(82) 1.2 km Knaben E

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (82) 1.2 km Knaben E

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Egger Michel              1999 Zürich                         3.52,5       ----- (26219)      3.13 ¦ 
    2. Kuster Cristobal          1999 Zermatt                        3.53,7      0.01,2 (26256)      3.14 ¦ 
    3. Erne Mike                 2000 Würenlingen                    3.54,1      0.01,6 (26222)      3.15 ¦ 
    4. Erne Joel                 2000 Würenlingen                    3.57,7      0.05,2 (26221)      3.18 ¦ 
    5. Scheler Joshua            1999 Ebmatingen                     3.59,4      0.06,9 (26283)      3.19 ¦ 
    6. Lustenberger Mathias      2000 Zürich                         3.59,8      0.07,3 (26261)      3.19 ¦ 
    7. Christian Pfenninger      2000 Affoltern am Albis             4.06,8      0.14,3 (26215)      3.25 ¦ 
    8. Frommenwiler Simon        1999 Aathal-Seegräben               4.07,8      0.15,3 (26226)      3.26 ¦ 
    9. Kuster Santiago           1999 Zermatt                        4.08,4      0.15,9 (26257)      3.27 ¦ 
   10. Staub Sascha              2000 Saland                         4.09,1      0.16,6 (26289)      3.27 ¦ 
   11. Glaus Tobias              1999 Zürich                         4.11,1      0.18,6 (26231)      3.29 ¦ 
   12. Schulze Lorik             1999 Steinach                       4.11,5      0.19,0 (26285)      3.29 ¦ 
   13. Schuster Tobias           1999 Grosshöchstetten               4.13,0      0.20,5 (26286)      3.30 ¦ 
   14. Osterwalder Tim           2000 Uster                          4.15,9      0.23,4 (26271)      3.33 ¦ 
   15. Berner David              2000 Maur                           4.16,9      0.24,4 (26303)      3.34 ¦ 
   16. Leimgruber Roman          1999 Gipf-Oberfrick                 4.18,5      0.26,0 (26258)      3.35 ¦ 
   17. Sutter Silvan             1999 Winterthur                     4.21,0      0.28,5 (26293)      3.37 ¦ 
   18. Keller Pascal             1999 Ebmatingen                     4.21,4      0.28,9 (26253)      3.37 ¦ 
   19. Wachter Simon             2000 Uster                          4.21,7      0.29,2 (26295)      3.38 ¦ 
   20. Heinimann Sven            2000 Uster                          4.21,9      0.29,4 (26242)      3.38 ¦ 
   21. Barrett Martin            1999 Stäfa                          4.22,3      0.29,8 (26206)      3.38 ¦ 
   22. Hilfing Christopher       2000 Meilen                         4.24,2      0.31,7 (26244)      3.40 ¦ 
   23. Schuster Marvin           1999 Stäfa                          4.24,3      0.31,8 (26311)      3.40 ¦ 
   24. Jeanjaquet Tanguy         2000 Greifensee                     4.24,6      0.32,1 (26250)      3.40 ¦ 
   25. Maritz Julian             1999 Uster                          4.25,0      0.32,5 (26263)      3.40 ¦ 
   26. Lude Lars                 1999 Neftenbach                     4.25,7      0.33,2 (26260)      3.41 ¦ 
   27. Zenklusen Raphael         2000 Richterswil                    4.26,1      0.33,6 (26301)      3.41 ¦ 
   28. Baumann Stefan            2000 Zürich                         4.26,3      0.33,8 (26208)      3.41 ¦ 
   29. Jäger Simon               2000 Wetzikon ZH                    4.26,5      0.34,0 (26248)      3.42 ¦ 
   30. Tamani Gino               2000 Eglisau                        4.27,8      0.35,3 (26313)      3.43 ¦ 
   31. Gossauer Benjamin         2000 Greifensee                     4.28,1      0.35,6 (26306)      3.43 ¦ 
   32. Geistlich Basil           2000 Weiningen ZH                   4.28,2      0.35,7 (26227)      3.43 ¦ 
   33. Haussmann Henrik          2000 Herrliberg                     4.28,6      0.36,1 (26240)      3.43 ¦ 
   34. Hardmeier Florian         1999 Uster                          4.29,2      0.36,7 (26238)      3.44 ¦ 
   35. Georgiev Georgi           1999 Zürich                         4.29,5      0.37,0 (26228)      3.44 ¦ 
   36. Estermann Silvan          2000 Tann                           4.29,7      0.37,2 (26223)      3.44 ¦ 
   37. Keenan Thomas             2000 Riedikon                       4.30,4      0.37,9 (26252)      3.45 ¦ 
   38. Rütimann Luca             1999 Affoltern am Albis             4.30,5      0.38,0 (26310)      3.45 ¦ 
   39. Dürler David              2000 Bülach                         4.32,7      0.40,2 (26218)      3.47 ¦ 
   40. Moser Simon               1999 Uster                          4.32,9      0.40,4 (26267)      3.47 ¦ 
   41. Hardmeier Simon           2000 Uster                          4.33,9      0.41,4 (26239)      3.48 ¦ 
   42. Haas Leonard              2000 Wil ZH                         4.35,2      0.42,7 (26234)      3.49 ¦ 
   43. Wüest Damian              2000 Landschlacht                   4.36,1      0.43,6 (26298)      3.50 ¦ 
   44. Freisler Yannick          1999 Zürich                         4.36,8      0.44,3 (26225)      3.50 ¦ 
   45. Zahner Mika               1999 Dübendorf                      4.36,9      0.44,4 (26300)      3.50 ¦ 
   46. Costa Francesco           1999 Unterägeri                     4.37,3      0.44,8 (26216)      3.51 ¦ 
   47. Wartmann Kevin            1999 Schneisingen                   4.39,3      0.46,8 (26296)      3.52 ¦ 
   48. Oertle Ivan               2000 Mönchaltorf                    4.40,6      0.48,1 (26270)      3.53 ¦ 
   49. Baumann Robin             2000 Uster                          4.42,0      0.49,5 (26207)      3.55 ¦ 
   50. Pascali Joshua            2000 Niederhasli                    4.42,4      0.49,9 (26273)      3.55 ¦ 
   51. Baumberger Timo           1999 Wermatswil                     4.43,4      0.50,9 (26302)      3.56 ¦ 
   52. Keller Yanik              2000 Gossau SG                      4.43,7      0.51,2 (26254)      3.56 ¦ 
   53. Keller Simon              1999 Gähwil                         4.46,3      0.53,8 (26307)      3.58 ¦ 
   54. Amherd Lucas              ???? Uster                          4.47,1      0.54,6 (26201)      3.59 ¦ 
   55. Buser Silvan              2000 Ormalingen                     4.47,4      0.54,9 (26304)      3.59 ¦ 
   56. Sandoz Lionel             1999 Lully VD                       4.47,9      0.55,4 (26277)      3.59 ¦ 
   57. Schaffner Sebastian       1999 Zürich                         4.49,2      0.56,7 (26279)      4.01 ¦ 
   58. Ryffel Andri              1999 Uster                          4.49,7      0.57,2 (26276)      4.01 ¦ 
   59. Beck Pascal               1999 Oetwil am See                  4.51,3      0.58,8 (26209)      4.02 ¦ 
   60. Scheidegger Raphael       1999 Mönchaltorf                    4.51,5      0.59,0 (26282)      4.02 ¦ 
   61. Liechti Silvan            1999 Uster                          4.52,2      0.59,7 (26259)      4.03 ¦ 
   62. Assetta Anselmo           1999 Uster                          4.52,6      1.00,1 (26316)      4.03 ¦ 
   63. von Felbert Alexander     2000 Bachenbülach                   4.54,4      1.01,9 (26294)      4.05 ¦ 
   64. Güntensperger Simon       2000 Uster                          4.55,5      1.03,0 (26233)      4.06 ¦ 
   64. Jeanjaquet Aymeric        1999 Greifensee                     4.55,5      1.03,0 (26249)      4.06 ¦ 
   66. Isler Roman               2000 Niederhasli                    4.56,5      1.04,0 (26247)      4.07 ¦ 
   67. Giger Samuel              1999 Pfäffikon ZH                   4.57,3      1.04,8 (26229)      4.07 ¦ 
   68. Schulze Alan              1999 Eglisau                        4.58,1      1.05,6 (26317)      4.08 ¦ 
   69. Schaniel Ricardo          2000 Bremgarten AG                  5.00,1      1.07,6 (26280)      4.10 ¦ 
   70. Rutschmann Daniel         1999 Andelfingen                    5.00,4      1.07,9 (26275)      4.10 ¦ 
   71. Pesare Marco              1999 Bülach                         5.00,8      1.08,3 (26274)      4.10 ¦ 
   72. Hafner Matthias           2000 Zürich                         5.01,2      1.08,7 (26235)      4.11 ¦ 
   73. Bischof Lukas             1999 Glattfelden                    5.01,5      1.09,0 (26210)      4.11 ¦ 
   74. Holenweg Fabian           1999 Uitikon Waldegg                5.02,2      1.09,7 (26245)      4.11 ¦ 
   75. Schwarzer Birk            1999 D-Weilerbach                   5.02,4      1.09,9 (26288)      4.12 ¦ 
   76. Würsch Jan                2000 Uster                          5.02,7      1.10,2 (26299)      4.12 ¦ 
   77. Surbeck Tom               2000 Uster                          5.04,2      1.11,7 (26292)      4.13 ¦ 
   78. Massaad Claude            2000 Zürich                         5.04,6      1.12,1 (26309)      4.13 ¦ 
   79. Hammesfahr Fabian         1999 Wildegg                        5.04,9      1.12,4 (26237)      4.14 ¦ 
   80. Mueller Lennart           2000 Uster                          5.05,5      1.13,0 (26268)      4.14 ¦ 
   81. Arnold Iwan               1999 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            5.08,9      1.16,4 (26203)      4.17 ¦ 
   82. Schmidmaier Dave          1999 Uster                          5.11,6      1.19,1 (26284)      4.19 ¦ 
   83. Angst Loris               2000 Illnau                         5.11,7      1.19,2 (26202)      4.19 ¦ 
   84. Marti Dario               2000 Uster                          5.11,8      1.19,3 (26308)      4.19 ¦ 
   85. Gilardoni Mariano         2000 Chur                           5.12,1      1.19,6 (26230)      4.20 ¦ 
   85. Schäffler Andrin          2000 Wetzikon ZH                    5.12,1      1.19,6 (26278)      4.20 ¦ 
   87. Flammer Lars              1999 Uster                          5.13,4      1.20,9 (26224)      4.21 ¦ 
   88. Schwarz Dominik           2000 Zollikerberg                   5.14,2      1.21,7 (26287)      4.21 ¦ 
   89. Betschart Kaio            2000 Greifensee                     5.14,4      1.21,9 (26010)      4.22 ¦ 
   90. Caracciolo Alessio        2000 Wetzikon ZH                    5.17,0      1.24,5 (26214)      4.24 ¦ 
   91. Parravicini Sebastian     2000 Zugerberg                      5.17,7      1.25,2 (26272)      4.24 ¦ 
   92. Corti Francesco           2000 Zürich                         5.22,9      1.30,4 (26315)      4.29 ¦ 
   93. Hug Joel                  2000 Hinwil                         5.24,1      1.31,6 (26246)      4.30 ¦ 
   94. Blöchlinger Silvan        2000 Dürnten                        5.26,4      1.33,9 (26211)      4.32 ¦ 
   95. Schäpper Julian           2000 Wittenbach                     5.27,3      1.34,8 (26281)      4.32 ¦ 
   96. Meneghini Bartolomeo      2000 Stadel b. Niederglatt          5.28,4      1.35,9 (26266)      4.33 ¦ 
   97. Arnold Severin            2000 Büron                          5.28,7      1.36,2 (26204)      4.33 ¦ 
   98. Bruneel Mathis            1999 Zürich                         5.34,5      1.42,0 (26212)      4.38 ¦ 
   99. Winistörfer Marco         2000 Dürnten                        5.37,0      1.44,5 (26297)      4.40 ¦ 
  100. Bader Joey                2000 D-Hohentengen am Hochrhei      5.37,1      1.44,6 (26205)      4.40 ¦ 
  101. Heeb Yannick              1999 Dürnten                        5.37,3      1.44,8 (26241)      4.41 ¦ 
  102. Dodds Darcy               2000 Hinteregg                      5.43,2      1.50,7 (26314)      4.46 ¦ 
  103. Stucke Lukas              1999 Wallisellen                    5.48,0      1.55,5 (26290)      4.50 ¦ 
  104. Mathis Roman              2000 Uerikon                        5.58,7      2.06,2 (26264)      4.58 ¦ 
  105. Sturzenegger Raphael      1999 Uetikon am See                 6.00,2      2.07,7 (26291)      5.00 ¦ 
  106. Corazza Léonard           2000 Aathal-Seegräben               6.19,1      2.26,6 (26305)      5.15 ¦ 
  107. Kostezer                  1999 Bern                           6.48,9      2.56,4 (26255)      5.40 ¦ 
  108. Hengy Cédric              2000 Zürich                        25.22,9     21.30,4 (26243)     21.09 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.