(81) 1.2 km Knaben D

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (81) 1.2 km Knaben D

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ammann Simon              1998 Oberrieden                     3.45,1       ----- (26003)      3.07 ¦ 
    2. Honegger Marc             1997 Uster                          3.47,4      0.02,3 (26038)      3.09 ¦ 
    3. Lustenberger Richard      1998 Zürich                         3.48,0      0.02,9 (26049)      3.10 ¦ 
    4. Rüegg Basil               1997 Wald ZH                        3.52,7      0.07,6 (26060)      3.13 ¦ 
    5. Gehrig Tim                1998 Uster                          3.53,3      0.08,2 (26025)      3.14 ¦ 
    6. Egger Fabian              1998 Zürich                         3.54,0      0.08,9 (26020)      3.15 ¦ 
    7. Haller Simon              1997 Watt                           3.54,1      0.09,0 (26029)      3.15 ¦ 
    8. Kübler Adrian             1997 Wildberg                       3.58,1      0.13,0 (26046)      3.18 ¦ 
    9. Sauter Joel               1997 Netstal                        3.58,6      0.13,5 (26062)      3.18 ¦ 
   10. Morath Benjamin           1998 Greifensee                     4.00,3      0.15,2 (26055)      3.20 ¦ 
   11. Strickler Frederic        1997 Zürich                         4.02,2      0.17,1 (26075)      3.21 ¦ 
   12. Huber Jan                 1997 Pfäffikon ZH                   4.02,5      0.17,4 (26039)      3.22 ¦ 
   13. Stettler Devin            1997 Wetzikon ZH                    4.04,9      0.19,8 (26071)      3.24 ¦ 
   14. Alpiger Philippe          1998 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.08,5      0.23,4 (26095)      3.27 ¦ 
   15. Anliker Dominik           1997 Hombrechtikon                  4.09,0      0.23,9 (26004)      3.27 ¦ 
   16. Bettkober Cedric          1998 Ebmatingen                     4.09,4      0.24,3 (26011)      3.27 ¦ 
   17. Mathis Lars               1998 Uerikon                        4.09,8      0.24,7 (26053)      3.28 ¦ 
   18. Beeler Noah               1997 Rothenthurm                    4.10,4      0.25,3 (26008)      3.28 ¦ 
   19. Holenweg Manuel           1997 Uitikon Waldegg                4.11,3      0.26,2 (26037)      3.29 ¦ 
   20. Rohweder Bjorn            1997 Hinteregg                      4.11,9      0.26,8 (26059)      3.29 ¦ 
   21. Dürler Simon              1998 Bülach                         4.12,2      0.27,1 (26018)      3.30 ¦ 
   21. Hegelbach David           1997 Uster                          4.12,2      0.27,1 (26033)      3.30 ¦ 
   23. Hitz Loris                1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.12,4      0.27,3 (26036)      3.30 ¦ 
   24. Hersche Domenic           1997 Dietikon                       4.12,8      0.27,7 (26035)      3.30 ¦ 
   25. Vetter Mirco              1998 Aadorf                         4.13,1      0.28,0 (26077)      3.30 ¦ 
   26. Haller Tobias             1997 Zürich                         4.14,4      0.29,3 (26030)      3.32 ¦ 
   27. Schaz Dominic             1998 Jonen                          4.14,7      0.29,6 (26092)      3.32 ¦ 
   28. Zellweger Jan             1998 Goldach                        4.14,8      0.29,7 (26082)      3.32 ¦ 
   29. Camathias Rolf            1998 Trimmis                        4.15,3      0.30,2 (26014)      3.32 ¦ 
   30. Schaerli Nico             1997 Greifensee                     4.15,5      0.30,4 (26064)      3.32 ¦ 
   31. Bienz Noel                1998 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.16,7      0.31,6 (26096)      3.33 ¦ 
   32. Frei Dominik              1998 Oberlunkhofen                  4.17,0      0.31,9 (26022)      3.34 ¦ 
   33. Hardegger Simon           1998 Pfäffikon ZH                   4.18,4      0.33,3 (26031)      3.35 ¦ 
   34. Seydel Simon              1997 Rüti ZH                        4.19,4      0.34,3 (26068)      3.36 ¦ 
   35. Burger Basil              1998 Uster                          4.19,6      0.34,5 (26013)      3.36 ¦ 
   36. Präauer Joel              1998 Greifensee                     4.19,7      0.34,6 (26091)      3.36 ¦ 
   37. Frehner Dominic           1998 Mönchaltorf                    4.20,6      0.35,5 (26021)      3.37 ¦ 
   38. Lutz Jonas                1997 Räterschen                     4.20,7      0.35,6 (26050)      3.37 ¦ 
   39. Frey Dario                1997 Spiez                          4.20,9      0.35,8 (26085)      3.37 ¦ 
   39. Keller Mike               1998 Steg im Tösstal                4.20,9      0.35,8 (26043)      3.37 ¦ 
   41. Sigrist Aron              1998 Wald ZH                        4.21,2      0.36,1 (26069)      3.37 ¦ 
   42. Bebie Josua               1998 Herrliberg                     4.21,5      0.36,4 (26007)      3.37 ¦ 
   43. Genhart Tim               1998 Wangen b. Dübendorf            4.21,8      0.36,7 (26026)      3.38 ¦ 
   43. Zbinden Martin            1998 Mönchaltorf                    4.21,8      0.36,7 (26081)      3.38 ¦ 
   45. Staub Michel              1997 Saland                         4.22,3      0.37,2 (26070)      3.38 ¦ 
   46. Michel Simon              1998 Spreitenbach                   4.22,4      0.37,3 (26054)      3.38 ¦ 
   47. Benoist Vincent           1998 Wermatswil                     4.22,6      0.37,5 (26009)      3.38 ¦ 
   48. Stöckli Raphael           1997 Uster                          4.22,9      0.37,8 (26074)      3.39 ¦ 
   49. Lude Pascal               1997 Wil SG                         4.23,7      0.38,6 (26048)      3.39 ¦ 
   50. Singer Marc               1998 Winterthur                     4.23,8      0.38,7 (26093)      3.39 ¦ 
   51. Sticher Etienne           1997 Bonstetten                     4.24,2      0.39,1 (26072)      3.40 ¦ 
   52. Freudiger Alain           1998 Benglen                        4.24,3      0.39,2 (26023)      3.40 ¦ 
   53. Thomas Julius             1998 Mönchaltorf                    4.24,4      0.39,3 (26094)      3.40 ¦ 
   54. Käslin Dominik            1998 Sulzbach                       4.24,9      0.39,8 (26088)      3.40 ¦ 
   55. Ebnöther Stefan           1997 Wangen SZ                      4.25,3      0.40,2 (26019)      3.41 ¦ 
   56. Gysin Boas                1997 Rämismühle                     4.25,7      0.40,6 (26028)      3.41 ¦ 
   57. Knecht Robin              1998 Uster                          4.26,3      0.41,2 (26044)      3.41 ¦ 
   58. Allenspach Jan            1997 Steinach                       4.27,7      0.42,6 (26002)      3.43 ¦ 
   59. Junker Moritz             1997 Binz                           4.28,4      0.43,3 (26042)      3.43 ¦ 
   60. Koller Nicolas            1998 Müllheim Dorf                  4.28,5      0.43,4 (26045)      3.43 ¦ 
   61. Schmid Raphael            1998 Uster                          4.28,9      0.43,8 (26097)      3.44 ¦ 
   62. Losa Giorgio              1997 Mörschwil                      4.29,0      0.43,9 (26047)      3.44 ¦ 
   62. Meisser Nico              1997 Wolfhausen                     4.29,0      0.43,9 (26090)      3.44 ¦ 
   64. Schädel Zoël              1998 Männedorf                      4.30,7      0.45,6 (26063)      3.45 ¦ 
   65. Suffert Gregory           1998 Uitikon Waldegg                4.32,0      0.46,9 (26076)      3.46 ¦ 
   66. Brütsch Niculin           1997 Paspels                        4.34,4      0.49,3 (26012)      3.48 ¦ 
   67. Ortner Michel             1998 Bilten                         4.35,7      0.50,6 (26058)      3.49 ¦ 
   68. Mueller Colin             1998 Uster                          4.37,8      0.52,7 (26056)      3.51 ¦ 
   69. Balke Nicolas             1998 Uster                          4.38,9      0.53,8 (26005)      3.52 ¦ 
   70. Wymann Mario              1998 Uetikon am See                 4.40,2      0.55,1 (26079)      3.53 ¦ 
   71. Kirchgessner Vincent      1998 Gockhausen                     4.41,9      0.56,8 (26089)      3.54 ¦ 
   72. Zahner Niklas             1997 Dübendorf                      4.42,2      0.57,1 (26080)      3.55 ¦ 
   73. Guntersweiler Nicolas     1997 Männedorf                      4.44,6      0.59,5 (26087)      3.57 ¦ 
   74. Wandfluh Luca             1998 Steinhausen                    4.50,1      1.05,0 (26078)      4.01 ¦ 
   75. Zollinger Martin          1998 Uster                          4.50,3      1.05,2 (26083)      4.01 ¦ 
   76. Stocker Yannick           1998 Schwerzenbach                  4.52,7      1.07,6 (26073)      4.03 ¦ 
   77. Macher Alex               1997 Riedikon                       4.58,3      1.13,2 (26051)      4.08 ¦ 
   78. Abderhalden Fabian        1998 Gähwil                         5.00,7      1.15,6 (26001)      4.10 ¦ 
   78. Baur Yannis               1998 Zürich                         5.00,7      1.15,6 (26006)      4.10 ¦ 
   80. Schäpper Cyrill           1998 Wittenbach                     5.08,7      1.23,6 (26065)      4.17 ¦ 
   81. Illi Philipp              1997 Uster                          5.14,0      1.28,9 (26041)      4.21 ¦ 
   82. Hug Randy                 1997 Niederglatt ZH                 5.28,8      1.43,7 (26040)      4.34 ¦ 
   83. Schwendimann Stefan       1997 Winterthur                     6.33,7      2.48,6 (26067)      5.28 ¦ 
   84. Marx George               1997 St. Gallen                     6.46,4      3.01,3 (26052)      5.38 ¦ 
   85. Zürn Noah                 1997 Kleinlützel                    6.55,0      3.09,9 (26084)      5.45 ¦ 
   86. Nussbaum-Lapping Alexande 1997 Erlenbach ZH                   9.31,9      5.46,8 (26057)      7.56 ¦ 
   87. Harder Arthur             1998 Wil ZH                         9.40,4      5.55,3 (26032)      8.03 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.