(72) 1.6 km Mädchen C

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (72) 1.6 km Mädchen C

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. König Alissa              1996 Dürnten                        5.15,3       ----- (25228)      3.17 ¦ 
    2. Scherrer Chiara           1996 Bütschwil                      5.22,3      0.07,0 (25248)      3.21 ¦ 
    3. Pulver Carmen             1995 Herrliberg                     5.22,6      0.07,3 (25244)      3.21 ¦ 
    4. Mayer Melina              1996 Bonaduz                        5.32,4      0.17,1 (25232)      3.27 ¦ 
    5. Huber Ariane              1996 Wald ZH                        5.39,3      0.24,0 (25223)      3.32 ¦ 
    6. Troxler Fiammetta         1996 Zürich                         5.44,6      0.29,3 (25257)      3.35 ¦ 
    7. Nussbaumer Vanessa        1995 Männedorf                      5.45,6      0.30,3 (25240)      3.36 ¦ 
    8. Kunz Céline               1995 Oetwil am See                  5.53,2      0.37,9 (25229)      3.40 ¦ 
    9. Leutenegger Anja          1996 Gossau ZH                      5.58,8      0.43,5 (25230)      3.44 ¦ 
   10. Wiestner Gina             1995 Dietlikon                      6.01,9      0.46,6 (25267)      3.46 ¦ 
   11. Parfuss Cristina          1995 St. Gallen                     6.04,4      0.49,1 (25242)      3.47 ¦ 
   12. Bürgisser Nicole          1995 Jonen                          6.06,4      0.51,1 (25208)      3.49 ¦ 
   13. Pahlke Hanna              1996 Ebmatingen                     6.08,0      0.52,7 (25241)      3.50 ¦ 
   14. Muharemi Dafina           1995 Egg b. Zürich                  6.12,1      0.56,8 (25236)      3.52 ¦ 
   15. Muharemi Antigona         1995 Egg b. Zürich                  6.12,2      0.56,9 (25235)      3.52 ¦ 
   15. Schaumann Annina          1995 Gutenswil                      6.12,2      0.56,9 (25247)      3.52 ¦ 
   17. Zimmermann Sophie         1995 Schwändi b. Schwanden          6.19,8      1.04,5 (25268)      3.57 ¦ 
   18. Aeberli Olivia            1996 Thalwil                        6.20,6      1.05,3 (25202)      3.57 ¦ 
   19. Huber Tanja               1996 Zürich                         6.21,6      1.06,3 (25224)      3.58 ¦ 
   20. Frei Sandra               1995 Oberlunkhofen                  6.21,9      1.06,6 (25216)      3.58 ¦ 
   21. Dünki Naomi               1995 Dachsen                        6.23,1      1.07,8 (25212)      3.59 ¦ 
   22. Holdener Sarah            1995 Unteriberg                     6.24,4      1.09,1 (25222)      4.00 ¦ 
   23. Baumann Olivia            1996 Feldmeilen                     6.25,1      1.09,8 (25205)      4.00 ¦ 
   24. Nussbaum Meret            1995 Wermatswil                     6.25,8      1.10,5 (25239)      4.01 ¦ 
   25. Walz Seraina              1996 Urdorf                         6.29,2      1.13,9 (25261)      4.03 ¦ 
   26. Zollinger Fabienne        1996 Wetzikon ZH                    6.30,2      1.14,9 (25269)      4.03 ¦ 
   27. Schaz Stephanie           1996 Jonen                          6.30,6      1.15,3 (25274)      4.04 ¦ 
   28. Vonlanthen Sibylle        1996 Schlattingen                   6.32,1      1.16,8 (25260)      4.05 ¦ 
   29. Mürner Joëlle             1996 Binz                           6.33,4      1.18,1 (25238)      4.05 ¦ 
   30. Maritz Olivia             1996 Uster                          6.37,6      1.22,3 (25231)      4.08 ¦ 
   31. Spitteler Melina          1996 Wittinsburg                    6.37,9      1.22,6 (25251)      4.08 ¦ 
   32. Caratti Chanel            1996 Gockhausen                     6.38,7      1.23,4 (25210)      4.09 ¦ 
   33. Arpagaus Fabienne         1995 St. Gallen                     6.41,2      1.25,9 (25204)      4.10 ¦ 
   34. Stutz Stephanie           1996 Herrliberg                     6.42,9      1.27,6 (25255)      4.11 ¦ 
   35. Biewenga Shannelle        1996 Pfäffikon SZ                   6.45,2      1.29,9 (25206)      4.13 ¦ 
   36. Egger Kim Jenny           1995 Gutenswil                      6.50,2      1.34,9 (25213)      4.16 ¦ 
   37. Hersche Seraina           1996 Dietikon                       6.51,3      1.36,0 (25219)      4.17 ¦ 
   38. Lochbaum Vanessa          1995 Uttwil                         6.51,4      1.36,1 (25272)      4.17 ¦ 
   38. Sutter Jil                1995 Uttwil                         6.51,4      1.36,1 (25276)      4.17 ¦ 
   40. Schmid Sabrina            1995 Uttwil                         6.53,1      1.37,8 (25275)      4.18 ¦ 
   41. Girod Angelique           1996 Nänikon                        6.55,7      1.40,4 (25218)      4.19 ¦ 
   42. Angst Laura               1995 Wangen b. Dübendorf            6.55,8      1.40,5 (25203)      4.19 ¦ 
   43. Möckli Romana             1996 Dürnten                        7.00,0      1.44,7 (25233)      4.22 ¦ 
   44. Schaller Anja             1996 Greifensee                     7.00,2      1.44,9 (25246)      4.22 ¦ 
   45. Gasser Anna               1995 Zürich                         7.03,3      1.48,0 (25217)      4.24 ¦ 
   46. Moser Anja                1996 Uster                          7.03,9      1.48,6 (25234)      4.24 ¦ 
   47. Feller Carmen             1996 Hinteregg                      7.05,1      1.49,8 (25215)      4.25 ¦ 
   48. Aeberli Janina            1996 Oetwil am See                  7.06,6      1.51,3 (25201)      4.26 ¦ 
   49. Inhelder Tina             1995 Dachsen                        7.08,5      1.53,2 (25226)      4.27 ¦ 
   50. Dörig Heidi               1996 Lauerz                         7.11,0      1.55,7 (25211)      4.29 ¦ 
   51. Taing Lisa                1996 Zürich                         7.11,4      1.56,1 (25256)      4.29 ¦ 
   52. Caduff Léa                1996 Buchs ZH                       7.11,8      1.56,5 (25209)      4.29 ¦ 
   53. Müllner Corina            1996 Greifensee                     7.13,0      1.57,7 (25237)      4.30 ¦ 
   54. Schnecker Bianca          1995 Abtwil SG                      7.14,9      1.59,6 (25249)      4.31 ¦ 
   55. Stettler Ronya            1996 Wetzikon ZH                    7.15,3      2.00,0 (25254)      4.32 ¦ 
   56. Kozjak Lorena             1995 Uttwil                         7.18,1      2.02,8 (25271)      4.33 ¦ 
   57. Hess Cynthia              1996 Kleinandelfingen               7.23,5      2.08,2 (25220)      4.37 ¦ 
   58. Bolliger Alexandra        1996 Schottikon                     7.34,3      2.19,0 (25277)      4.43 ¦ 
   59. Weiser Konstanze          1995 D-Heidelberg                   7.35,9      2.20,6 (25265)      4.44 ¦ 
   60. Weber Mikiyo              1996 Zumikon                        7.37,6      2.22,3 (25263)      4.46 ¦ 
   61. Roth Tamara               1995 Dietikon                       7.56,7      2.41,4 (25245)      4.57 ¦ 
   62. Binggeli Michelle         1996 Bassersdorf                    8.04,0      2.48,7 (25207)      5.02 ¦ 
   63. Gähwiler Sarina           1995 Uttwil                         8.04,7      2.49,4 (25270)      5.02 ¦ 
   64. Oettli Evelyne            1996 Uttwil                         8.06,0      2.50,7 (25273)      5.03 ¦ 
   65. Hug Natascha              1995 Hochwald                       8.06,8      2.51,5 (25225)      5.04 ¦ 
   66. Petozza Vanessa           1995 Winterthur                     8.17,8      3.02,5 (25243)      5.11 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.