(61) 5.5km Männer

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (61) 5.5km Männer

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Altwegg Lukas             1989 Wetzikon ZH                   30.05,9     12.40,0 (21002)      5.28 ¦ 
  ---  Altwegg Martin            1952 Wetzikon ZH                   30.39,7     13.13,8 (21003)      5.34 ¦ 
  ---  Barnetta Andrea Stefano   1990 Niederteufen                  27.01,5      9.35,6 (21004)      4.54 ¦ 
  ---  Bhardwaj Sandeep          1975 Zürich                        36.28,7     19.02,8 (21005)      6.37 ¦ 
  ---  Bikowski Thomas           1968 D-Celle                       34.50,4     17.24,5 (21007)      6.20 ¦ 
  ---  Brazerol Claudio          1969 Tscherlach                    41.38,8     24.12,9 (21071)      7.34 ¦ 
  ---  Brönnimann Rolf           1941 Schwerzenbach                 32.32,9     15.07,0 (21008)      5.55 ¦ 
  ---  Chang Lucas               1981 Ebikon                        30.22,4     12.56,5 (21010)      5.31 ¦ 
  ---  Cutka Johannes            1960 Bassersdorf                   28.53,4     11.27,5 (21011)      5.15 ¦ 
  ---  Cutka Markus              1990 Bassersdorf                   24.39,4      7.13,5 (21012)      4.28 ¦ 
  ---  Dähler Rolf               1990 Pfyn                          30.07,7     12.41,8 (21013)      5.28 ¦ 
  ---  Dilji Edvin               1991 Zürich                        30.47,6     13.21,7 (21064)      5.35 ¦ 
  ---  Donath Amir               1992 Adliswil                      34.38,0     17.12,1 (21014)      6.17 ¦ 
  ---  Donath Eyal               1990 Adliswil                      34.39,6     17.13,7 (21015)      6.18 ¦ 
  ---  Eberle Rolf               1965 Flums                         31.08,3     13.42,4 (21016)      5.39 ¦ 
  ---  Eisele Stefan             1969 Weisslingen                   26.40,1      9.14,2 (21017)      4.50 ¦ 
  ---  Gerard Hofmann            1964 Uetikon am See                40.36,3     23.10,4 (21018)      7.22 ¦ 
  ---  Gould Robert              1950 Winterthur                    33.59,9     16.34,0 (18290)      6.10 ¦ 
  ---  Gubser Roman              1991 Gossau ZH                     27.22,9      9.57,0 (21019)      4.58 ¦ 
  ---  Hänggi Humberto           1985 Dättwil AG                    38.39,4     21.13,5 (21020)      7.01 ¦ 
  ---  Kämpf Charly              1961 Basel                         34.34,3     17.08,4 (21022)      6.17 ¦ 
  ---  Kaufmann Daniel           1984 Oberrohrdorf                  29.50,4     12.24,5 (21023)      5.25 ¦ 
  ---  Küffer Herbert            1948 Turgi                         34.07,5     16.41,6 (21025)      6.12 ¦ 
  ---  Kurucay Feyzi             1983 Gontenschwil                  38.39,6     21.13,7 (21027)      7.01 ¦ 
  ---  Lamatsch János            1949 H-Tatabánya                   28.31,5     11.05,6 (21065)      5.11 ¦ 
  ---  Laube Guido               1966 Zürich                        31.01,9     13.36,0 (21028)      5.38 ¦ 
  ---  Liebler Christian         1981 Forch                         29.24,4     11.58,5 (21029)      5.20 ¦ 
  ---  Lumignon Gérard           1964 Sulzbach                      28.23,6     10.57,7 (21030)      5.09 ¦ 
  ---  Maier Thomas              1975 Gempen                        26.06,4      8.40,5 (21032)      4.44 ¦ 
  ---  Matter Anton              1957 Benglen                       39.51,6     22.25,7 (21033)      7.14 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Erich               1964 Pfungen                       32.31,7     15.05,8 (21034)      5.54 ¦ 
  ---  Mettler Christian         1976 Steckborn                     24.12,9      6.47,0 (21036)      4.24 ¦ 
  ---  Naef Peter                1946 Oberengstringen               30.58,8     13.32,9 (21037)      5.37 ¦ 
  ---  Nyfeler Daniel            1976 Otelfingen                    25.19,7      7.53,8 (21072)      4.36 ¦ 
  ---  Pirktl Lenny              1952 Zürich                        37.31,2     20.05,3 (21038)      6.49 ¦ 
  ---  Probst Marcel             1964 Jona                          31.07,8     13.41,9 (21039)      5.39 ¦ 
  ---  Rey Felix                 1954 Altendorf                     36.21,6     18.55,7 (18432)      6.36 ¦ 
  ---  Rian Matthew              1958 Uster                         41.35,3     24.09,4 (21040)      7.33 ¦ 
  ---  Sameli Ralph              1968 Wallisellen                   46.34,7     29.08,8 (21041)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Sangleboeuf Gérard        1961 Rüti ZH                       28.24,4     10.58,5 (21042)      5.09 ¦ 
  ---  Schaub Rainer             1962 Dübendorf                     36.26,9     19.01,0 (21043)      6.37 ¦ 
  ---  Schifferle Franz          1947 Uster                         34.38,0     17.12,1 (21044)      6.17 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Alfred             1960 Glarus                        32.15,3     14.49,4 (21067)      5.51 ¦ 
  ---  Schneylin Dominique       1978 Rheinfelden                   30.07,4     12.41,5 (21046)      5.28 ¦ 
  ---  Schuster Robert           1961 Stäfa                         45.37,6     28.11,7 (21068)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Schwendimann Werner       1976 Winterthur                    46.40,4     29.14,5 (21047)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Siegrist Michael          1979 Bützberg                      26.02,4      8.36,5 (21048)      4.44 ¦ 
  ---  Stadelmann Florian        1990 Gallenkirch                   39.25,4     21.59,5 (21049)      7.10 ¦ 
  ---  Stadler Marco             1991 Uster                         41.56,7     24.30,8 (21050)      7.37 ¦ 
  ---  Stauffer Cédric           1976 St-Aubin-Sauges               34.22,3     16.56,4 (21051)      6.14 ¦ 
  ---  Stillhart Daniel          1960 Greifensee                    28.25,1     10.59,2 (21052)      5.10 ¦ 
  ---  Tarabini Francesco        1969 Horgen                        23.59,0      6.33,1 (21056)      4.21 ¦ 
  ---  Ventura Christian         1979 Gossau ZH                     33.25,5     15.59,6 (21055)      6.04 ¦ 
  ---  Wartmann Thomas           1974 Schneisingen                  31.47,0     14.21,1 (21070)      5.46 ¦ 
  ---  Weibel Yves               1972 Ammerswil AG                  30.08,6     12.42,7 (21058)      5.28 ¦ 
  ---  Wenk Stephan              1982 Greifensee                    17.25,9       ----- (21059)      3.10 ¦ 
  ---  Wieschmann Peer           1966 Lufingen                      33.08,8     15.42,9 (21060)      6.01 ¦ 
  ---  Wuggenig Mirco            1972 Wil ZH                        29.28,1     12.02,2 (21061)      5.21 ¦ 
  ---  Zantedeschi Gianni        1963 Untersiggenthal               30.52,7     13.26,8 (21062)      5.36 ¦ 
  ---  Zock Daniel               1971 Uster                         31.24,7     13.58,8 (21063)      5.42 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.