(56) 10 km Frauen W50

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (56) 10 km Frauen W50

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Losser Elisabeth          1955 Küsnacht ZH                   49.55,6       ----- (17029)  10F      87.      4.59 ¦ 
    2. Spirig Lis                1953 Oberglatt ZH                  50.07,2      0.11,6 (17091)  10F      91.      5.00 ¦ 
    3. Lai Ruth                  1953 Rümlang                       50.24,2      0.28,6 (17164)  10F      101.     5.02 ¦ 
    4. Alborn Guni               1956 Nänikon                       50.27,8      0.32,2 (19398)  10F      102.     5.02 ¦ 
    5. Soldini Silvia            1957 Elgg                          51.16,9      1.21,3 (17080)  10F      119.     5.07 ¦ 
    6. Dieffenbach Ruth          1954 Liestal                       51.20,3      1.24,7 (17307)  10F      122.     5.08 ¦ 
    7. Hunziker Silvia           1956 Spreitenbach                  52.03,2      2.07,6 (17066)  10F      143.     5.12 ¦ 
    8. Berli Beatrice            1950 Hausen am Albis               52.17,5      2.21,9 (17194)  10F      151.     5.13 ¦ 
    9. Dubach Elisabeth          1953 Adetswil                      52.17,8      2.22,2 (17122)  10F      152.     5.13 ¦ 
   10. Heimsch Elisabeth         1956 Bremgarten b. Bern            52.38,4      2.42,8 (17449)  10F      164.     5.15 ¦ 
   11. Ruffner Erika             1958 Chur                          52.44,2      2.48,6 (17243)  10F      168.     5.16 ¦ 
   12. Lussi Irma                1958 Büren NW                      52.50,4      2.54,8 (17352)  10F      175.     5.17 ¦ 
   13. Harrison Gina             1958 Uetikon am See                53.07,7      3.12,1 (19504)  10F      185.     5.18 ¦ 
   14. Lutz Vreni                1955 Zwillikon                     53.23,2      3.27,6 (17111)  10F      193.     5.20 ¦ 
   15. Hügli Ursula              1957 Burgdorf                      53.58,7      4.03,1 (17154)  10F      213.     5.23 ¦ 
   16. Weisskopf Maggie          1955 Möriken AG                    54.09,6      4.14,0 (17109)  10F      220.     5.24 ¦ 
   17. Sutter Luzia              1955 Goldingen                     54.53,8      4.58,2 (17128)  10F      244.     5.29 ¦ 
   18. Schett Irene              1952 Russikon                      55.19,7      5.24,1 (17180)  10F      269.     5.31 ¦ 
   19. Demont Ida                1955 Domat/Ems                     55.25,2      5.29,6 (17199)  10F      273.     5.32 ¦ 
   20. Scheuch Heidi             1956 Pfyn                          55.38,6      5.43,0 (17104)  10F      286.     5.33 ¦ 
   21. Graf-Brandt Christina     1952 Winterthur                    55.40,1      5.44,5 (19421)  10F      288.     5.34 ¦ 
   22. Denneberg Maja            1957 Herrliberg                    55.49,1      5.53,5 (17218)  10F      293.     5.34 ¦ 
   23. Benedetti Nadia           1958 Winterthur                    56.00,7      6.05,1 (17454)  10F      305.     5.36 ¦ 
   24. Studer Katharina          1949 Dübendorf                     56.30,1      6.34,5 (17265)  10F      321.     5.39 ¦ 
   25. Schaub Antoinette         1956 Pfaffhausen                   56.41,8      6.46,2 (17384)  10F      327.     5.40 ¦ 
   26. Klauser Monika            1952 Hausen am Albis               57.45,0      7.49,4 (19435)  10F      368.     5.46 ¦ 
   27. Götti Peggi               1953 Russikon                      57.54,2      7.58,6 (17324)  10F      374.     5.47 ¦ 
   28. Schneider Eveline         1955 Chur                          58.30,3      8.34,7 (17182)  10F      401.     5.51 ¦ 
   29. Eisele Helga              1955 Volketswil                    58.47,8      8.52,2 (17452)  10F      413.     5.52 ¦ 
   30. Moser-Muff Therese        1951 Langnau am Albis              58.52,9      8.57,3 (17171)  10F      416.     5.53 ¦ 
   31. Niklaus Claire            1949 Wallisellen                   59.08,6      9.13,0 (19446)  10F      429.     5.54 ¦ 
   32. Kohler Ursula             1949 Wiesendangen                  59.18,5      9.22,9 (19012)  10F      433.     5.55 ¦ 
   33. Koch Ursula               1956 Illnau                        59.30,3      9.34,7 (19436)  10F      444.     5.57 ¦ 
   34. Brücker Lisbeth           1953 Kreuzlingen                   59.52,6      9.57,0 (19057)  10F      460.     5.59 ¦ 
   35. Grob Ursula               1958 Zürich                        59.59,7     10.04,1 (19011)  10F      467.     5.59 ¦ 
   36. Imthurn Andrea            1953 Winterthur                  1:00.00,0     10.04,4 (17258)  10F      468.     6.00 ¦ 
   37. Imper Heidi               1953 Reichenburg                 1:00.05,5     10.09,9 (19006)  10F      470.     6.00 ¦ 
   38. Wieser Christina          1956 Chur                        1:00.10,4     10.14,8 (19262)  10F      477.     6.01 ¦ 
   39. Waldvogel Verena          1955 Kaltenbach                  1:00.54,7     10.59,1 (17118)  10F      506.     6.05 ¦ 
   40. Zemp Maya                 1953 Mönchaltorf                 1:01.19,0     11.23,4 (19003)  10F      519.     6.07 ¦ 
   41. Kraehenbuehl Renate       1958 Oekingen                    1:01.23,2     11.27,6 (19437)  10F      522.     6.08 ¦ 
   42. Caduff -Schuoler Catrina  1955 Chur                        1:01.25,6     11.30,0 (17212)  10F      524.     6.08 ¦ 
   43. Spadarotto Margrit        1954 Chur                        1:01.25,9     11.30,3 (17244)  10F      525.     6.08 ¦ 
   44. Roth Rosemma              1956 Herrliberg                  1:01.47,7     11.52,1 (19495)  10F      537.     6.10 ¦ 
   45. Cackett Isabelle          1958 Erlenbach ZH                1:01.56,4     12.00,8 (19032)  10F      540.     6.11 ¦ 
   46. Meili Erika               1956 Madetswil                   1:01.58,8     12.03,2 (17233)  10F      545.     6.11 ¦ 
   47. Gurtner Christine         1952 Bern                        1:01.59,9     12.04,3 (19200)  10F      548.     6.11 ¦ 
   48. Steffen Renate            1958 Russikon                    1:02.09,9     12.14,3 (17404)  10F      558.     6.12 ¦ 
   49. Erni Barbara              1958 Basel                       1:02.26,1     12.30,5 (19063)  10F      573.     6.14 ¦ 
   50. Limacher Gertrud          1953 Zürich                      1:02.51,1     12.55,5 (19438)  10F      593.     6.17 ¦ 
   51. Bucher-Richei Anita       1953 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.59,9     13.04,3 (17090)  10F      599.     6.17 ¦ 
   52. Gerosa Miryam             1955 Zürich                      1:03.03,7     13.08,1 (19108)  10F      603.     6.18 ¦ 
   53. Bircher Regula A.         1957 Zug                         1:03.32,0     13.36,4 (19054)  10F      620.     6.21 ¦ 
   54. Schneider Ruth            1952 Zürich                      1:03.36,9     13.41,3 (19458)  10F      625.     6.21 ¦ 
   55. Brun Margrit              1949 Adligenswil                 1:04.10,2     14.14,6 (19111)  10F      648.     6.25 ¦ 
   56. Périnat Therese           1954 Muri b. Bern                1:04.11,8     14.16,2 (17369)  10F      650.     6.25 ¦ 
   57. Letuha Brigitte           1957 Bern                        1:04.37,0     14.41,4 (19148)  10F      662.     6.27 ¦ 
   58. Bösch Beatrice            1954 Birmensdorf ZH              1:04.37,9     14.42,3 (19403)  10F      663.     6.27 ¦ 
   59. Renkel Andrea             1958 D-Werder                    1:04.39,7     14.44,1 (19489)  10F      665.     6.27 ¦ 
   60. Risler Menga              1949 Au ZH                       1:05.30,1     15.34,5 (19113)  10F      686.     6.33 ¦ 
   61. Dubach Agnes              1954 Riehen                      1:05.36,5     15.40,9 (19408)  10F      689.     6.33 ¦ 
   62. Wietlisbach Rebecca       1955 Zürich                      1:05.45,2     15.49,6 (19168)  10F      698.     6.34 ¦ 
   63. Kreis Brigitte            1951 Wetzikon ZH                 1:07.44,6     17.49,0 (19135)  10F      735.     6.46 ¦ 
   64. Rickenbacher Esther       1952 Uster                       1:07.58,6     18.03,0 (19130)  10F      739.     6.47 ¦ 
   65. Caflisch Margrit          1954 Domat/Ems                   1:08.51,5     18.55,9 (19292)  10F      747.     6.53 ¦ 
   66. Rada Gabriella            1949 Unterwasser                 1:08.59,5     19.03,9 (19157)  10F      748.     6.53 ¦ 
   67. Züttel Yvonne             1954 Buchs AG                    1:09.32,6     19.37,0 (19159)  10F      757.     6.57 ¦ 
   68. Weidmann Margrit          1953 Greifensee                  1:10.07,9     20.12,3 (19282)  10F      771.     7.00 ¦ 
   69. Baumann-Bürki Marianne    1953 Turbenthal                  1:10.22,0     20.26,4 (19140)  10F      774.     7.02 ¦ 
   70. Pfister Gertrud           1950 Richterswil                 1:11.31,6     21.36,0 (19316)  10F      788.     7.09 ¦ 
   71. Schatt Verena             1955 Zürich                      1:11.53,1     21.57,5 (19330)  10F      791.     7.11 ¦ 
   72. Messerli Marianne         1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:11.57,7     22.02,1 (19352)  10F      792.     7.11 ¦ 
   73. Stadelmann Ruth           1955 Gallenkirch                 1:13.15,0     23.19,4 (19464)  10F      802.     7.19 ¦ 
   74. Eckert Elisabeth          1952 Adliswil                    1:16.20,2     26.24,6 (19275)  10F      823.     7.38 ¦ 
   75. von Rickenbach Agatha     1955 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.49,6     35.54,0 (20099)  10F      844.     8.34 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.