(54) 10 km Frauen W30

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (54) 10 km Frauen W30

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steffen Caroline          1978 Cham                          38.13,5       ----- (17430)  10F      1.       3.49 ¦ 
    2. Schaniel-Hangartner Evely 1970 Bremgarten AG                 41.13,1      2.59,6 (17004)  10F      5.       4.07 ¦ 
    3. Maag Ana                  1975 Zürich                        41.53,7      3.40,2 (17001)  10F      8.       4.11 ¦ 
    4. Jucker Pia                1976 Nuolen                        42.51,9      4.38,4 (17482)  10F      12.      4.17 ¦ 
    5. Roth Beatrice             1969 Zürich                        43.32,5      5.19,0 (17006)  10F      16.      4.21 ¦ 
    6. Bisang Ines               1978 Uster                         43.40,0      5.26,5 (17014)  10F      18.      4.22 ¦ 
    7. Steinegger Monika         1970 Altendorf                     43.52,1      5.38,6 (17028)  10F      21.      4.23 ¦ 
    8. Herber Cathrin            1973 Winterthur                    44.05,3      5.51,8 (17492)  10F      23.      4.24 ¦ 
    9. Schmidlin Yolanda         1973 Walchwil                      44.49,2      6.35,7 (17481)  10F      27.      4.28 ¦ 
   10. Mullens Molly             1974 Adliswil                      45.02,5      6.49,0 (19445)  10F      28.      4.30 ¦ 
   11. Müller Nadja              1974 Zürich                        45.25,1      7.11,6 (17488)  10F      29.      4.32 ¦ 
   12. Machold Antje             1977 Zürich                        45.32,2      7.18,7 (17002)  10F      31.      4.33 ¦ 
   13. Schwab Andrea             1969 Uster                         45.48,1      7.34,6 (17021)  10F      33.      4.34 ¦ 
   14. Mächler-Cuendet Elisabeth 1970 Adetswil                      46.24,7      8.11,2 (17444)  10F      37.      4.38 ¦ 
   15. Müller Barbara            1970 Grüningen                     46.25,0      8.11,5 (17436)  10F      38.      4.38 ¦ 
   16. Kulartz Monika            1977 Bern                          46.52,3      8.38,8 (17016)  10F      42.      4.41 ¦ 
   17. Ferber Paula              1970 Uster                         47.55,0      9.41,5 (17049)  10F      50.      4.47 ¦ 
   18. Mathys Pia                1973 Winterthur                    48.11,6      9.58,1 (19441)  10F      53.      4.49 ¦ 
   19. Meierhofer Esther         1978 Winterthur                    48.34,6     10.21,1 (17169)  10F      60.      4.51 ¦ 
   20. Rhiner Katja              1972 Sax                           48.36,8     10.23,3 (17115)  10F      63.      4.51 ¦ 
   21. Nievergelt Sabine         1971 Uster                         48.45,9     10.32,4 (17073)  10F      65.      4.52 ¦ 
   22. Probst Olivia             1978 Bern                          48.53,1     10.39,6 (19451)  10F      67.      4.53 ¦ 
   23. Müller Andrea             1977 Dachsen                       49.18,3     11.04,8 (17025)  10F      71.      4.55 ¦ 
   24. Forster-Kraft Annette     1978 Märstetten                    49.34,7     11.21,2 (17060)  10F      78.      4.57 ¦ 
   25. Trabesinger Nathalie      1969 Kaltbrunn                     49.40,3     11.26,8 (17187)  10F      81.      4.58 ¦ 
   26. Nievergelt Suzanne        1973 Uster                         49.42,3     11.28,8 (17074)  10F      82.      4.58 ¦ 
   27. Ferrari Monica            1972 Lufingen                      49.43,6     11.30,1 (17141)  10F      83.      4.58 ¦ 
   28. Meier Eveline             1976 Zürich                        49.46,4     11.32,9 (17071)  10F      85.      4.58 ¦ 
   29. Thönnissen Evelyne        1971 Sierre                        50.02,1     11.48,6 (17037)  10F      89.      5.00 ¦ 
   30. Gerber Daniela            1977 Zürich                        50.05,1     11.51,6 (17063)  10F      90.      5.00 ¦ 
   31. Brack Alicia              1972 Walchwil                      50.08,2     11.54,7 (17138)  10F      92.      5.00 ¦ 
   31. Saaman Annabelle          1971 Küsnacht ZH                   50.08,2     11.54,7 (17048)  10F      92.      5.00 ¦ 
   33. Fenati Anita              1974 Seuzach                       50.14,1     12.00,6 (17219)  10F      99.      5.01 ¦ 
   34. Streit Sylvia             1969 Buch SH                       50.17,0     12.03,5 (19466)  10F      100.     5.01 ¦ 
   35. Meili Agnes               1972 Obfelden                      50.48,6     12.35,1 (17223)  10F      108.     5.04 ¦ 
   36. Vazquez Belen             1975 Zürich                        50.53,3     12.39,8 (17411)  10F      110.     5.05 ¦ 
   37. Capraro Stefanie          1971 Wetzikon ZH                   51.24,4     13.10,9 (19519)  10F      124.     5.08 ¦ 
   38. Benz Sylvia               1972 Rudolfstetten                 51.45,2     13.31,7 (17089)  10F      133.     5.10 ¦ 
   39. Kessler Karin             1970 Walenstadt                    51.56,3     13.42,8 (17158)  10F      140.     5.11 ¦ 
   40. Büchel Tina               1974 Effretikon                    52.02,5     13.49,0 (17113)  10F      141.     5.12 ¦ 
   41. Lehmann Heather           1971 Zollikon                      52.09,2     13.55,7 (17486)  10F      146.     5.12 ¦ 
   42. Bühler Annette            1970 Wiesendangen                  52.15,3     14.01,8 (17105)  10F      149.     5.13 ¦ 
   43. Keller Tina               1976 Zürich                        52.16,4     14.02,9 (17193)  10F      150.     5.13 ¦ 
   44. Schuster-Lewis Beatrice   1977 Regensdorf                    52.20,2     14.06,7 (19026)  10F      153.     5.14 ¦ 
   45. Widmer-Kägi Sandra        1975 Oberwil-Lieli                 52.24,1     14.10,6 (17422)  10F      156.     5.14 ¦ 
   46. Tschirren Barbara         1975 Zürich                        52.26,2     14.12,7 (17246)  10F      158.     5.14 ¦ 
   47. Heck Claudia              1972 Küsnacht ZH                   52.30,2     14.16,7 (17478)  10F      159.     5.15 ¦ 
   48. Mark Kerstin              1978 Chur                          52.35,5     14.22,0 (17354)  10F      162.     5.15 ¦ 
   49. Jost Therese              1971 Wichtrach                     52.38,3     14.24,8 (17107)  10F      163.     5.15 ¦ 
   50. Helbling Denise           1974 Kilchberg ZH                  52.38,8     14.25,3 (19005)  10F      165.     5.15 ¦ 
   51. Hasler Nicole             1971 Bubikon                       52.44,6     14.31,1 (17149)  10F      169.     5.16 ¦ 
   52. Weber Bea                 1977 Zollikon                      52.51,5     14.38,0 (17190)  10F      176.     5.17 ¦ 
   53. Schäpper-Kuhn Sibylle     1972 Wittenbach                    53.00,5     14.47,0 (19015)  10F      181.     5.18 ¦ 
   54. Bruggmann Petra           1975 Greifensee                    53.02,5     14.49,0 (17120)  10F      182.     5.18 ¦ 
   55. Kinsbergen Gabriela       1970 Langenthal                    53.21,5     15.08,0 (17130)  10F      191.     5.20 ¦ 
   56. Spirig Natalie            1978 Zürich                        53.21,6     15.08,1 (17227)  10F      192.     5.20 ¦ 
   57. Pasanen Piia              1976 Flaach                        53.43,0     15.29,5 (17368)  10F      201.     5.22 ¦ 
   58. Rieder Nicole             1978 Zumikon                       53.44,5     15.31,0 (17177)  10F      202.     5.22 ¦ 
   59. Liedtke Stephanie         1970 Endingen                      53.44,9     15.31,4 (17166)  10F      203.     5.22 ¦ 
   60. Bisgaard Jane             1971 Zürich                        53.45,8     15.32,3 (17292)  10F      206.     5.22 ¦ 
   61. Collenberg Corina         1977 Chur                          53.53,2     15.39,7 (17303)  10F      209.     5.23 ¦ 
   62. Dürler Rahel              1970 Bülach                        53.56,9     15.43,4 (17311)  10F      212.     5.23 ¦ 
   63. Zurkirch Brigitte         1972 Lachen SZ                     54.04,5     15.51,0 (17191)  10F      215.     5.24 ¦ 
   64. Carazzai Cornelia         1975 Dielsdorf                     54.07,8     15.54,3 (19182)  10F      217.     5.24 ¦ 
   65. Koley Nicole              1970 Nänikon                       54.08,3     15.54,8 (17129)  10F      219.     5.24 ¦ 
   66. Bettschart Sandra         1969 Einsiedeln                    54.23,6     16.10,1 (17288)  10F      224.     5.26 ¦ 
   67. Denzler Monika            1969 Nänikon                       54.35,4     16.21,9 (17196)  10F      228.     5.27 ¦ 
   68. Haag Selma                1974 Zürich                        54.40,2     16.26,7 (19074)  10F      232.     5.28 ¦ 
   69. Birrer Bernadette         1969 Thalwil                       54.46,1     16.32,6 (17198)  10F      235.     5.28 ¦ 
   70. Forsting Corinne          1970 Bremgarten AG                 54.46,3     16.32,8 (17094)  10F      236.     5.28 ¦ 
   71. Götsch Karin              1974 Wil SG                        54.47,6     16.34,1 (17323)  10F      237.     5.28 ¦ 
   72. Siegfried Corinne         1978 Zürich                        54.48,9     16.35,4 (17399)  10F      239.     5.28 ¦ 
   73. Klötzli Martina           1978 Bern                          54.51,0     16.37,5 (17160)  10F      240.     5.29 ¦ 
   74. Bernardi Kerstin          1976 Gossau SG                     54.54,2     16.40,7 (17052)  10F      245.     5.29 ¦ 
   75. Trümpler Nathalie         1973 Richterswil                   54.55,3     16.41,8 (19468)  10F      246.     5.29 ¦ 
   76. Robb Louisa               1971 Erlenbach ZH                  54.55,8     16.42,3 (17378)  10F      247.     5.29 ¦ 
   77. Hertig Myriam             1973 Kloten                        54.56,1     16.42,6 (17334)  10F      248.     5.29 ¦ 
   78. Marchione Lara            1972 Uster                         54.57,9     16.44,4 (19082)  10F      250.     5.29 ¦ 
   79. Wyss Rahel                1971 Zürich                        55.00,3     16.46,8 (17426)  10F      251.     5.30 ¦ 
   80. Landolt Daniela           1977 Arbon                         55.02,2     16.48,7 (19080)  10F      254.     5.30 ¦ 
   81. Beiderbeck Ute            1972 D-München                     55.02,5     16.49,0 (17442)  10F      255.     5.30 ¦ 
   82. Cantzler Juliane          1975 Zürich                        55.02,8     16.49,3 (17195)  10F      256.     5.30 ¦ 
   83. Ljaskowsky Marina         1971 Hinteregg                     55.04,3     16.50,8 (19491)  10F      257.     5.30 ¦ 
   84. Steiger Sabine            1970 Wetzikon ZH                   55.09,6     16.56,1 (19514)  10F      260.     5.30 ¦ 
   85. Heinze Maya               1973 Lachen SZ                     55.16,3     17.02,8 (17150)  10F      263.     5.31 ¦ 
   86. Gisler Veronika           1971 Alpnach Dorf                  55.17,3     17.03,8 (17145)  10F      266.     5.31 ¦ 
   87. Kurzbuch Daniela          1969 Langenthal                    55.20,9     17.07,4 (17235)  10F      271.     5.32 ¦ 
   88. Kurmann Jennifer          1977 Oberkirch LU                  55.27,5     17.14,0 (19216)  10F      275.     5.32 ¦ 
   89. Künzler Sonja             1972 Egg bei Zürich                55.28,0     17.14,5 (17489)  10F      277.     5.32 ¦ 
   90. Peter Daniela             1969 Reinach BL                    55.29,2     17.15,7 (17206)  10F      278.     5.32 ¦ 
   91. Kaul Corinne              1978 Effretikon                    55.30,5     17.17,0 (17339)  10F      279.     5.33 ¦ 
   92. Wipfli Denise             1976 Zürich                        55.32,9     17.19,4 (17100)  10F      281.     5.33 ¦ 
   93. Michel Rahel              1972 Tagelswangen                  55.36,7     17.23,2 (17462)  10F      284.     5.33 ¦ 
   94. Angst Simone              1977 Dürnten                       55.37,0     17.23,5 (17255)  10F      285.     5.33 ¦ 
   95. Etter Fabienne            1977 Uster                         55.41,9     17.28,4 (17313)  10F      290.     5.34 ¦ 
   96. Ferretjans Anne           1974 Zollikon                      55.44,1     17.30,6 (17474)  10F      291.     5.34 ¦ 
   97. Lopes Justina             1972 Brüttisellen                  55.49,7     17.36,2 (17133)  10F      294.     5.34 ¦ 
   98. Bühlmann Tamara           1973 Wallisellen                   55.51,0     17.37,5 (17299)  10F      298.     5.35 ¦ 
   99. Tschumi Kathrin           1974 Solothurn                     55.59,6     17.46,1 (17410)  10F      303.     5.35 ¦ 
  100. Kratochvil Astrid         1977 Zürich                        56.05,1     17.51,6 (17344)  10F      308.     5.36 ¦ 
  101. Leu Birgit                1971 Frasnacht                     56.05,5     17.52,0 (17221)  10F      309.     5.36 ¦ 
  102. Etter Andrea              1970 Arbon                         56.39,1     18.25,6 (19065)  10F      324.     5.39 ¦ 
  103. Klopfenstein Gabriela     1970 Aesch BL                      56.53,5     18.40,0 (17271)  10F      333.     5.41 ¦ 
  104. Sprenger Nadja            1975 Basel                         57.04,9     18.51,4 (17484)  10F      339.     5.42 ¦ 
  105. Heikari Susanna           1977 Volketswil                    57.09,9     18.56,4 (19203)  10F      341.     5.42 ¦ 
  106. Nater Flavia              1970 Winterthur                    57.15,5     19.02,0 (17364)  10F      344.     5.43 ¦ 
  107. Hammelmann Andrea         1973 D-Küssaberg                   57.17,9     19.04,4 (17148)  10F      347.     5.43 ¦ 
  108. Bühler Caroline           1969 Ebmatingen                    57.22,9     19.09,4 (17200)  10F      350.     5.44 ¦ 
  109. Meyer Evelyn              1976 Wallisellen                   57.26,5     19.13,0 (17359)  10F      352.     5.44 ¦ 
  110. Stiefel Claudia           1974 Embrach                       57.31,7     19.18,2 (19120)  10F      355.     5.45 ¦ 
  111. Kwak Grace                1977 Zürich                        57.34,1     19.20,6 (17163)  10F      357.     5.45 ¦ 
  112. Birrer Karin              1975 Luzern                        57.34,6     19.21,1 (17213)  10F      359.     5.45 ¦ 
  113. Bilard Armelle            1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf           57.53,4     19.39,9 (17290)  10F      370.     5.47 ¦ 
  114. Dodds Nancy               1972 Hinteregg                     57.53,7     19.40,2 (17247)  10F      371.     5.47 ¦ 
  115. Schulze Sandra            1971 Steinach                      57.53,9     19.40,4 (19460)  10F      372.     5.47 ¦ 
  116. Pfister Catherine         1975 Zürich                        57.54,0     19.40,5 (19315)  10F      373.     5.47 ¦ 
  117. Locatelli Christa         1977 Unterterzen                   57.57,6     19.44,1 (17347)  10F      376.     5.47 ¦ 
  118. Gräzer Tanja              1976 Gommiswald                    57.58,3     19.44,8 (19072)  10F      377.     5.47 ¦ 
  119. Truniger Regula           1974 Gommiswald                    57.58,7     19.45,2 (19256)  10F      378.     5.47 ¦ 
  120. Kälin Petra               1976 Wallisellen                   58.01,8     19.48,3 (19210)  10F      382.     5.48 ¦ 
  121. Bischof Patricia          1969 Mettmenstetten                58.03,4     19.49,9 (17291)  10F      383.     5.48 ¦ 
  122. Grolimund Nina            1974 Zürich                        58.03,9     19.50,4 (19370)  10F      384.     5.48 ¦ 
  123. Berliat Rahel             1978 Uster                         58.07,2     19.53,7 (19359)  10F      385.     5.48 ¦ 
  124. Nicole Faisst             1978 Zürich                        58.08,2     19.54,7 (19493)  10F      386.     5.48 ¦ 
  125. Lorenz Amstutz Manuela    1970 Ennetmoos                     58.10,4     19.56,9 (19002)  10F      388.     5.49 ¦ 
  126. Duber Petra               1978 Winterthur                    58.11,6     19.58,1 (19187)  10F      389.     5.49 ¦ 
  127. Schauz Cornelia           1971 Zürich                        58.15,1     20.01,6 (17385)  10F      391.     5.49 ¦ 
  128. Zaugg Simone              1977 St. Gallen                    58.15,4     20.01,9 (19264)  10F      392.     5.49 ¦ 
  129. Fischer Esther            1974 Volketswil                    58.16,2     20.02,7 (19501)  10F      394.     5.49 ¦ 
  130. Stepanka Mikova           1974 Zürich                        58.18,0     20.04,5 (17405)  10F      396.     5.49 ¦ 
  131. Grütter Elena             1973 Egg b. Zürich                 58.29,3     20.15,8 (17479)  10F      400.     5.50 ¦ 
  132. Altorfer Barbara          1972 Uster                         58.32,3     20.18,8 (17275)  10F      403.     5.51 ¦ 
  133. Eichholzer Daniela        1969 Wetzikon ZH                   58.32,6     20.19,1 (19410)  10F      404.     5.51 ¦ 
  134. Kern Beatrice             1969 Kloten                        58.33,2     20.19,7 (19213)  10F      405.     5.51 ¦ 
  135. Salis Catrina             1974 Tamins                        58.34,9     20.21,4 (19348)  10F      406.     5.51 ¦ 
  136. Sylla Youma Aissatou      1975 Zürich                        58.36,8     20.23,3 (17081)  10F      407.     5.51 ¦ 
  137. Frauenfelder Carmen       1969 Embrach                       58.45,4     20.31,9 (19194)  10F      412.     5.52 ¦ 
  138. Buchli Claudia            1976 Wallisellen                   58.54,8     20.41,3 (19180)  10F      418.     5.53 ¦ 
  139. Sobania Beatrice          1972 Egg b. Zürich                 58.55,4     20.41,9 (17400)  10F      419.     5.53 ¦ 
  140. Schmid Corinne            1977 Zürich                        59.01,5     20.48,0 (17181)  10F      423.     5.54 ¦ 
  141. Andrist Suzanne           1970 Bern                          59.04,8     20.51,3 (17252)  10F      428.     5.54 ¦ 
  142. Bruni Nicole              1973 Zürich                        59.16,9     21.03,4 (17296)  10F      431.     5.55 ¦ 
  143. Thornton Deirdre          1976 Zürich                        59.18,3     21.04,8 (19131)  10F      432.     5.55 ¦ 
  144. Granwehr Simone           1977 Näfels                        59.20,4     21.06,9 (17328)  10F      436.     5.56 ¦ 
  145. Weiersmüller Sabine       1974 Urdorf                        59.22,1     21.08,6 (17264)  10F      437.     5.56 ¦ 
  146. Hauenstein Nette          1972 Hüntwangen                    59.23,7     21.10,2 (19424)  10F      439.     5.56 ¦ 
  147. Beeler Susanne            1970 Altendorf                     59.39,3     21.25,8 (17285)  10F      451.     5.57 ¦ 
  148. Meier Gaby                1970 Altendorf                     59.39,5     21.26,0 (17229)  10F      452.     5.57 ¦ 
  149. Larsen-Waldispühl Irene   1970 Uster                         59.39,6     21.26,1 (17261)  10F      453.     5.57 ¦ 
  150. Schoch Judith             1976 Zürich                        59.46,2     21.32,7 (17395)  10F      455.     5.58 ¦ 
  151. Stüssi Evelyne            1975 Wädenswil                     59.49,2     21.35,7 (19268)  10F      457.     5.58 ¦ 
  152. Heynen Andrea             1976 Islisberg                     59.53,0     21.39,5 (19024)  10F      462.     5.59 ¦ 
  153. Barthel Manja             1977 Aesch ZH                      59.53,3     21.39,8 (19022)  10F      463.     5.59 ¦ 
  154. Boschert Stefanie         1976 Muttenz                       59.56,8     21.43,3 (17294)  10F      465.     5.59 ¦ 
  155. Balzer Mia                1978 Uster                       1:00.10,7     21.57,2 (17280)  10F      478.     6.01 ¦ 
  156. Megert Katrin             1975 Bern                        1:00.12,6     21.59,1 (17202)  10F      479.     6.01 ¦ 
  157. Dresler Gunda             1971 Künten                      1:00.15,6     22.02,1 (17457)  10F      485.     6.01 ¦ 
  158. Rechsteiner Marjan        1969 Jona                        1:00.21,2     22.07,7 (19014)  10F      490.     6.02 ¦ 
  159. Garbers Bianca            1973 Gossau ZH                   1:00.26,6     22.13,1 (17239)  10F      494.     6.02 ¦ 
  160. Rey Nadja                 1976 Kloten                      1:00.30,2     22.16,7 (17377)  10F      495.     6.03 ¦ 
  161. Berg Svenja               1976 Riedikon                    1:00.33,7     22.20,2 (19289)  10F      497.     6.03 ¦ 
  162. Gisler Cäcilia            1973 Buchrain                    1:00.39,9     22.26,4 (17321)  10F      500.     6.03 ¦ 
  163. Keller-Weidmann Sandra    1977 Wallisellen                 1:00.48,2     22.34,7 (19115)  10F      502.     6.04 ¦ 
  164. Niklaus Tina              1973 Zürich                      1:00.59,3     22.45,8 (19232)  10F      508.     6.05 ¦ 
  165. Beck Claudia              1972 Egg b. Zürich               1:01.10,8     22.57,3 (19400)  10F      512.     6.07 ¦ 
  166. Zellweger Suzan           1971 Steinach                    1:01.13,8     23.00,3 (19470)  10F      515.     6.07 ¦ 
  167. Yoker Ümit                1977 Zürich                      1:01.18,9     23.05,4 (17427)  10F      518.     6.07 ¦ 
  168. Genhart Andrea            1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:01.26,8     23.13,3 (17061)  10F      526.     6.08 ¦ 
  169. Sommer Claudia            1978 Zürich                      1:01.35,4     23.21,9 (19462)  10F      529.     6.09 ¦ 
  170. Dörflinger Patrizia       1975 Fislisbach                  1:01.51,1     23.37,6 (19407)  10F      538.     6.11 ¦ 
  171. Biegner Susanne           1975 Zürich                      1:01.56,4     23.42,9 (19177)  10F      540.     6.11 ¦ 
  172. Holtkamp Brigitte         1969 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:01.56,7     23.43,2 (17335)  10F      542.     6.11 ¦ 
  173. Urban Jana                1978 Zürich                      1:01.57,7     23.44,2 (17188)  10F      543.     6.11 ¦ 
  174. Ceccaroni Eva             1969 Erlenbach ZH                1:01.59,5     23.46,0 (17455)  10F      546.     6.11 ¦ 
  175. Ebneter Stephanie         1975 Bergdietikon                1:02.01,5     23.48,0 (19062)  10F      549.     6.12 ¦ 
  176. Carlevaro Eva             1974 Männedorf                   1:02.04,3     23.50,8 (19059)  10F      551.     6.12 ¦ 
  177. Güttinger Petra           1977 Gachnang                    1:02.07,1     23.53,6 (19484)  10F      554.     6.12 ¦ 
  178. Simmen Nicole             1969 Basel                       1:02.08,7     23.55,2 (19049)  10F      555.     6.12 ¦ 
  179. Zuffo Mara                1973 Volketswil                  1:02.10,0     23.56,5 (19265)  10F      559.     6.13 ¦ 
  180. Waglechner Denise         1978 Uster                       1:02.11,5     23.58,0 (19103)  10F      560.     6.13 ¦ 
  181. Kunz-Baettig Danuta       1972 Dällikon                    1:02.16,9     24.03,4 (19041)  10F      563.     6.13 ¦ 
  182. Stillhard Karin           1971 Wil SG                      1:02.23,8     24.10,3 (19247)  10F      567.     6.14 ¦ 
  183. Biedermann Isabelle       1978 Uster                       1:02.25,6     24.12,1 (17289)  10F      570.     6.14 ¦ 
  183. Meyer Franziska           1975 Bern                        1:02.25,6     24.12,1 (19492)  10F      570.     6.14 ¦ 
  185. Dömer Barbara             1972 Windisch                    1:02.25,9     24.12,4 (19185)  10F      572.     6.14 ¦ 
  186. Wernli Christine          1976 Zürich                      1:02.29,0     24.15,5 (19385)  10F      574.     6.14 ¦ 
  187. Felix Sabine              1972 Bern                        1:02.32,1     24.18,6 (19191)  10F      575.     6.15 ¦ 
  188. Bachmann Christina        1972 Windisch                    1:02.37,3     24.23,8 (19174)  10F      579.     6.15 ¦ 
  189. Bührer Yvonne             1974 Nunningen                   1:02.37,5     24.24,0 (19181)  10F      580.     6.15 ¦ 
  189. Frank Dominique           1973 Zürich                      1:02.37,5     24.24,0 (19294)  10F      580.     6.15 ¦ 
  191. Nötzli Alexandra          1971 Ascona                      1:02.38,1     24.24,6 (19447)  10F      582.     6.15 ¦ 
  192. Kunz-Burkhalter Brigitte  1975 Stettlen                    1:02.43,7     24.30,2 (19215)  10F      587.     6.16 ¦ 
  193. Wymann Claudia            1973 Zürich                      1:02.47,3     24.33,8 (19048)  10F      591.     6.16 ¦ 
  194. Panzer Petra              1978 Zürich                      1:02.49,6     24.36,1 (19236)  10F      592.     6.16 ¦ 
  195. Kleiner-König Stefanie    1971 Winterthur                  1:02.52,3     24.38,8 (17341)  10F      596.     6.17 ¦ 
  196. Myanger Jags              1972 Binz                        1:02.53,0     24.39,5 (19229)  10F      597.     6.17 ¦ 
  197. Saxer Maya                1978 Uster                       1:03.06,3     24.52,8 (19473)  10F      606.     6.18 ¦ 
  198. Cathomen Sonja            1973 Chur                        1:03.09,8     24.56,3 (19060)  10F      607.     6.18 ¦ 
  199. Eibert Jacqueline         1978 Eschenbach SG               1:03.12,1     24.58,6 (19188)  10F      608.     6.19 ¦ 
  200. Bachmann Andrea           1969 Schaffhausen                1:03.14,6     25.01,1 (19286)  10F      609.     6.19 ¦ 
  201. Müller-Legler Ramona      1973 Stein AR                    1:03.18,2     25.04,7 (19228)  10F      610.     6.19 ¦ 
  202. Tam Flore                 1974 Uster                       1:03.18,7     25.05,2 (19508)  10F      612.     6.19 ¦ 
  203. Catini Denise             1970 USA-Madison NJ              1:03.20,1     25.06,6 (17301)  10F      614.     6.20 ¦ 
  204. Madden Michelle           1972 Zürich                      1:03.24,6     25.11,1 (19226)  10F      616.     6.20 ¦ 
  205. Ochsner Katharina         1972 Winkel                      1:03.31,9     25.18,4 (19167)  10F      619.     6.21 ¦ 
  206. Gehrig Mirjam             1972 Wil SG                      1:03.32,4     25.18,9 (19198)  10F      622.     6.21 ¦ 
  207. Giampa Coroniti Grazia    1973 Buttwil                     1:03.33,3     25.19,8 (19297)  10F      623.     6.21 ¦ 
  208. Gerhardt Konstanze        1977 Zürich                      1:03.37,6     25.24,1 (19340)  10F      626.     6.21 ¦ 
  209. Fuhrer Sabine             1969 Uster                       1:03.38,3     25.24,8 (19417)  10F      627.     6.21 ¦ 
  210. Massaad Sabine            1974 Zürich                      1:03.42,8     25.29,3 (17355)  10F      630.     6.22 ¦ 
  211. Weissmann Jasmin          1977 Dietikon                    1:03.52,4     25.38,9 (17418)  10F      633.     6.23 ¦ 
  212. Neff Claudia              1974 Immensee                    1:04.03,5     25.50,0 (19311)  10F      641.     6.24 ¦ 
  213. Züst Susanne              1978 Bern                        1:04.03,9     25.50,4 (19044)  10F      642.     6.24 ¦ 
  214. Schweizer Irene           1969 Hittnau                     1:04.06,7     25.53,2 (19166)  10F      645.     6.24 ¦ 
  215. Hostettler Claudia        1978 Burgdorf                    1:04.09,8     25.56,3 (19208)  10F      646.     6.24 ¦ 
  216. Meyer Karin               1978 Muttenz                     1:04.10,0     25.56,5 (19225)  10F      647.     6.25 ¦ 
  217. Schaerer Caroline         1973 Winterthur                  1:04.14,4     26.00,9 (19169)  10F      651.     6.25 ¦ 
  218. Nägeli Claudia            1973 Waldstatt                   1:04.25,1     26.11,6 (17242)  10F      653.     6.26 ¦ 
  219. Bolt Cornelia             1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:04.27,6     26.14,1 (19007)  10F      654.     6.26 ¦ 
  220. Paul Susie                1976 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:04.30,9     26.17,4 (19283)  10F      656.     6.27 ¦ 
  221. Pavic Svjetlana           1975 Bülach                      1:04.34,3     26.20,8 (19238)  10F      658.     6.27 ¦ 
  222. Suter Theres              1975 Solothurn                   1:04.36,7     26.23,2 (19162)  10F      661.     6.27 ¦ 
  223. Artho Michèle             1977 Greifensee                  1:04.42,4     26.28,9 (19172)  10F      667.     6.28 ¦ 
  224. Streese Grit              1976 Zürich                      1:04.54,7     26.41,2 (19252)  10F      674.     6.29 ¦ 
  225. Arnold Sandra             1976 Triengen                    1:04.55,7     26.42,2 (17278)  10F      675.     6.29 ¦ 
  226. Lutziger Patrizia         1973 Gossau ZH                   1:05.06,6     26.53,1 (19133)  10F      678.     6.30 ¦ 
  227. Gisler Esther             1973 Zürich                      1:05.08,0     26.54,5 (19068)  10F      679.     6.30 ¦ 
  228. Biewenga Yolanda          1969 Pfäffikon SZ                1:05.09,9     26.56,4 (19290)  10F      680.     6.30 ¦ 
  229. Beck Simone               1976 Horgen                      1:05.11,7     26.58,2 (17136)  10F      681.     6.31 ¦ 
  230. Krapf Tamara              1978 Oberrieden                  1:05.12,3     26.58,8 (17343)  10F      682.     6.31 ¦ 
  231. Ulrich-Schaer Martina     1973 Männedorf                   1:05.41,3     27.27,8 (19327)  10F      693.     6.34 ¦ 
  232. Rimoldi Susanne           1969 Männedorf                   1:05.41,6     27.28,1 (19317)  10F      694.     6.34 ¦ 
  233. Schlette Patricia         1973 Seuzach                     1:05.42,5     27.29,0 (19270)  10F      695.     6.34 ¦ 
  234. Bayegan Iren Charlotte    1977 Wollerau                    1:05.42,9     27.29,4 (19116)  10F      696.     6.34 ¦ 
  235. Kleger Gabriela           1975 Winterthur                  1:05.47,2     27.33,7 (19153)  10F      701.     6.34 ¦ 
  236. Furrer Cristine           1977 Zürich                      1:05.58,0     27.44,5 (19197)  10F      702.     6.35 ¦ 
  237. Iseli Susanne             1974 Zürich                      1:07.09,6     28.56,1 (19147)  10F      719.     6.42 ¦ 
  238. Spörndli Uta              1969 Löhningen                   1:07.14,8     29.01,3 (19246)  10F      720.     6.43 ¦ 
  239. Leu Agnes                 1972 Gossau ZH                   1:07.14,9     29.01,4 (19308)  10F      721.     6.43 ¦ 
  240. Perro Mareike             1973 St. Gallen                  1:07.16,4     29.02,9 (19087)  10F      722.     6.43 ¦ 
  241. Müller Claudia            1976 Zürich                      1:07.24,3     29.10,8 (17361)  10F      724.     6.44 ¦ 
  242. Lövenich Sandra           1978 Zürich                      1:07.29,0     29.15,5 (17349)  10F      726.     6.44 ¦ 
  243. Nanzer Michaela           1975 Zürich                      1:07.32,7     29.19,2 (17363)  10F      728.     6.45 ¦ 
  244. Nyffeler Sara             1976 Amriswil                    1:07.33,1     29.19,6 (19234)  10F      730.     6.45 ¦ 
  245. Roos Sandra               1978 Dübendorf                   1:07.40,1     29.26,6 (19319)  10F      733.     6.46 ¦ 
  246. Haymoz Andrea             1970 Mönchaltorf                 1:08.08,6     29.55,1 (19302)  10F      741.     6.48 ¦ 
  247. Nicolussi Daniela         1971 Buchs SG                    1:08.38,4     30.24,9 (19231)  10F      743.     6.51 ¦ 
  248. Petermann Jolanda         1970 Mönchaltorf                 1:08.42,1     30.28,6 (19314)  10F      745.     6.52 ¦ 
  249. Horath Jenny              1972 Winterthur                  1:08.47,6     30.34,1 (17469)  10F      746.     6.52 ¦ 
  250. Sponga Daniela            1972 Jona                        1:09.27,0     31.13,5 (19273)  10F      754.     6.56 ¦ 
  251. Stöhr Claudia             1970 Wernetshausen               1:09.38,9     31.25,4 (19249)  10F      759.     6.57 ¦ 
  252. Landis Daniela            1973 Wollerau                    1:09.39,1     31.25,6 (19218)  10F      760.     6.57 ¦ 
  253. Bührer Carole             1970 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.52,1     31.38,6 (19490)  10F      765.     6.59 ¦ 
  254. Saudan Sylvie             1970 Zürich                      1:10.13,3     31.59,8 (19281)  10F      772.     7.01 ¦ 
  255. Ravelli Daniela           1975 Wangs                       1:10.36,2     32.22,7 (17376)  10F      775.     7.03 ¦ 
  256. Mägerle Sandra            1973 Schaffhausen                1:10.42,2     32.28,7 (17353)  10F      777.     7.04 ¦ 
  257. Borer Susanne             1975 NL-Eindhoven                1:10.51,1     32.37,6 (19505)  10F      779.     7.05 ¦ 
  258. Kaspar Regula             1978 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.51,8     32.38,3 (19212)  10F      780.     7.05 ¦ 
  259. Naef Andreina             1976 Uzwil                       1:10.54,9     32.41,4 (19230)  10F      781.     7.05 ¦ 
  260. Hendey Louise             1972 Horgen                      1:10.55,4     32.41,9 (19520)  10F      782.     7.05 ¦ 
  261. Brüschweiler Alice        1972 Frauenfeld                  1:11.29,4     33.15,9 (19058)  10F      787.     7.08 ¦ 
  262. Bandi Anja                1973 Münchwilen AG               1:11.47,9     33.34,4 (19287)  10F      790.     7.10 ¦ 
  263. Barr Nicola               1974 GB-Hatfield Peverel Essex   1:12.27,9     34.14,4 (17281)  10F      794.     7.14 ¦ 
  264. Meier-Fausch Anita        1971 Seewis Dorf                 1:12.35,9     34.22,4 (20057)  10F      795.     7.15 ¦ 
  265. Hirt Katharina            1970 Zürich                      1:13.24,8     35.11,3 (19206)  10F      804.     7.20 ¦ 
  266. Wicki Maria-Anna          1976 Landschlacht                1:13.26,8     35.13,3 (17421)  10F      805.     7.20 ¦ 
  267. Straub Karin              1978 Mühlethal                   1:14.18,3     36.04,8 (19251)  10F      808.     7.25 ¦ 
  268. Riner Ursula              1972 Neerach                     1:14.27,9     36.14,4 (19390)  10F      810.     7.26 ¦ 
  269. Pfister Petra             1976 Fällanden                   1:14.58,2     36.44,7 (19494)  10F      812.     7.29 ¦ 
  270. Scellier Sophie           1970 Gockhausen                  1:15.12,1     36.58,6 (17383)  10F      814.     7.31 ¦ 
  271. Schneider Simone          1977 Weggis                      1:15.36,3     37.22,8 (19280)  10F      816.     7.33 ¦ 
  272. Tschopp Mirjam            1974 Volketswil                  1:15.49,4     37.35,9 (19507)  10F      818.     7.34 ¦ 
  273. Schnurenberger-Mosimann M 1969 Volketswil                  1:15.59,8     37.46,3 (19459)  10F      821.     7.35 ¦ 
  274. Allenspach Franziska      1970 Steinach                    1:16.59,3     38.45,8 (19353)  10F      826.     7.41 ¦ 
  275. Anderegg Patricia         1972 Bern                        1:17.36,8     39.23,3 (19357)  10F      832.     7.45 ¦ 
  276. Marazzi Silvana           1977 Zürich                      1:19.20,5     41.07,0 (19221)  10F      833.     7.56 ¦ 
  277. Isler Denise              1973 Esslingen                   1:19.34,9     41.21,4 (19129)  10F      834.     7.57 ¦ 
  278. Feierabend Manuela        1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:19.44,3     41.30,8 (19285)  10F      835.     7.58 ¦ 
  279. Demolli Devi              1978 Zürich                      1:20.27,3     42.13,8 (17306)  10F      841.     8.02 ¦ 
  280. Zemp-Frapporti Anna Linda 1973 Männedorf                   1:24.10,6     45.57,1 (17471)  10F      843.     8.25 ¦ 
  281. De Donno Raffaella        1969 Greifensee                  1:28.26,2     50.12,7 (20141)  10F      845.     8.50 ¦ 
  282. Mouris Tatjana            1975 D-Königsbach-Stein          1:28.50,1     50.36,6 (19503)  10F      846.     8.53 ¦ 
  283. Morari Marina             ???? Küsnacht ZH                 1:34.01,9     55.48,4 (20060)  10F      847.     9.24 ¦ 
  284. Däniker Regula            1978 Uster                         12.19,0  Greifensee (17305)  10F      848.     ---- ¦ 
  285. Peter Nicole              1972 Zürich                        13.55,0  Greifensee (17224)  10F      850.     ---- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.