(53) 10 km Frauen W20

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (53) 10 km Frauen W20

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haldimann Angela          1982 Niederuzwil                   41.18,2       ----- (17433)  10F      6.       4.07 ¦ 
    2. Morace Samantha           1987 Teufen AR                     41.51,9      0.33,7 (17003)  10F      7.       4.11 ¦ 
    3. Urner Raja                1988 Grüningen                     42.48,6      1.30,4 (17027)  10F      10.      4.16 ¦ 
    4. Zgraggen Patricia         1983 Altdorf UR                    42.49,9      1.31,7 (17008)  10F      11.      4.16 ¦ 
    5. Gubler Lisa               1987 Uster                         43.05,2      1.47,0 (17009)  10F      13.      4.18 ¦ 
    6. Rothenbühler Stefanie     1984 Münchenbuchsee                43.28,6      2.10,4 (19454)  10F      15.      4.20 ¦ 
    7. Bürgler Maria             1979 Zürich                        44.04,7      2.46,5 (17300)  10F      22.      4.24 ¦ 
    8. Meyer Nicole              1982 Zürich                        45.32,3      4.14,1 (17101)  10F      32.      4.33 ¦ 
    9. Nägeli Daniela            1984 Effretikon                    45.51,4      4.33,2 (17020)  10F      34.      4.35 ¦ 
   10. Buss Ladina               1988 Starrkirch-Wil                46.42,9      5.24,7 (17038)  10F      40.      4.40 ¦ 
   11. Jud Regina                1987 Lütisburg                     47.02,0      5.43,8 (17156)  10F      43.      4.42 ¦ 
   12. Mägli Denise              1982 Laupersdorf                   47.42,6      6.24,4 (17018)  10F      48.      4.46 ¦ 
   13. Kempf Anita               1983 Seedorf UR                    48.24,2      7.06,0 (17068)  10F      56.      4.50 ¦ 
   14. Fritsche Anita            1979 Zürich                        48.26,3      7.08,1 (17015)  10F      57.      4.50 ¦ 
   15. Schläpfer Ariana          1980 Zürich                        48.31,5      7.13,3 (17088)  10F      59.      4.51 ¦ 
   16. Luchsinger Gabi           1979 Schänis                       48.35,8      7.17,6 (17046)  10F      61.      4.51 ¦ 
   17. Pieren Susanne            1983 Uster                         48.45,6      7.27,4 (19088)  10F      64.      4.52 ¦ 
   18. Spörri Susanna            1985 Winterthur                    48.49,0      7.30,8 (17036)  10F      66.      4.52 ¦ 
   19. Buri Priska               1979 Bern                          49.23,4      8.05,2 (17055)  10F      75.      4.56 ¦ 
   20. Keller Katharina          1982 Uhwiesen                      49.26,0      8.07,8 (17340)  10F      76.      4.56 ¦ 
   21. Jud Maria                 1987 Lütisburg                     49.37,9      8.19,7 (17067)  10F      80.      4.57 ¦ 
   22. Glauser Nina              1981 Winterthur                    49.43,6      8.25,4 (17147)  10F      83.      4.58 ¦ 
   23. Buri Annette              1980 Thun                          50.09,5      8.51,3 (17054)  10F      95.      5.00 ¦ 
   24. Schwegler Ursula          1981 Beringen                      50.12,9      8.54,7 (19461)  10F      98.      5.01 ¦ 
   25. Keller Amanda             1986 Liebefeld                     50.29,5      9.11,3 (19516)  10F      103.     5.02 ¦ 
   26. Herzig Nicole             1980 Uster                         50.29,9      9.11,7 (17240)  10F      104.     5.02 ¦ 
   27. Schneiter Denise          1980 Luzern                        50.40,4      9.22,2 (17085)  10F      106.     5.04 ¦ 
   28. Hug Selina                1988 Würenlos                      50.48,8      9.30,6 (17459)  10F      109.     5.04 ¦ 
   29. Weidmann Irina            1984 Hettlingen                    51.05,6      9.47,4 (17491)  10F      116.     5.06 ¦ 
   30. Vasconi Valeria           1982 I-Ispra (VA)                  51.10,3      9.52,1 (17189)  10F      117.     5.07 ¦ 
   31. Landolt Michaela          1980 Zofingen                      51.19,2     10.01,0 (17435)  10F      120.     5.07 ¦ 
   32. Bär Julia                 1986 Winterthur                    51.20,1     10.01,9 (17256)  10F      121.     5.08 ¦ 
   33. Petrovic Ivana            1988 Kaltbrunn                     51.21,5     10.03,3 (17371)  10F      123.     5.08 ¦ 
   34. Germann Ramona            1981 Rotkreuz                      51.25,4     10.07,2 (17320)  10F      126.     5.08 ¦ 
   35. Wiederkehr Kristina       1981 Bremgarten AG                 51.29,8     10.11,6 (17044)  10F      127.     5.08 ¦ 
   36. Grogg Mireille            1985 Wittenbach                    51.41,3     10.23,1 (19422)  10F      130.     5.10 ¦ 
   37. Schär Andrea              1983 Winterthur                    51.41,7     10.23,5 (17078)  10F      131.     5.10 ¦ 
   38. Schell Martina            1983 Russikon                      51.43,4     10.25,2 (17498)  10F      132.     5.10 ¦ 
   39. Fasshauer Daniela         1981 Brüttisellen                  51.45,5     10.27,3 (17059)  10F      134.     5.10 ¦ 
   40. Vogelsang Ursula          1986 Holderbank AG                 51.46,5     10.28,3 (19260)  10F      135.     5.10 ¦ 
   41. Huber Patrizia            1984 Thalwil                       51.51,4     10.33,2 (19430)  10F      138.     5.11 ¦ 
   42. Hügli Barbara             1985 Burgdorf                      51.51,9     10.33,7 (17153)  10F      139.     5.11 ¦ 
   43. Schroffenegger Franziska  1985 Uster                         52.02,9     10.44,7 (19396)  10F      142.     5.12 ¦ 
   44. Genini Nadia              1981 Zürich                        52.07,4     10.49,2 (17062)  10F      144.     5.12 ¦ 
   45. Frefel Annina             1988 Gossau SG                     52.21,2     11.03,0 (17143)  10F      154.     5.14 ¦ 
   46. Rodenburg Melanie         1981 Binningen                     52.39,5     11.21,3 (17178)  10F      166.     5.15 ¦ 
   47. Schwarz Tanja             1984 Bern                          52.41,2     11.23,0 (17099)  10F      167.     5.16 ¦ 
   48. Lechner Manu              1982 D-Burghausen                  52.47,9     11.29,7 (17069)  10F      172.     5.16 ¦ 
   49. Schroffenegger Gaby       1985 Uster                         52.55,1     11.36,9 (17463)  10F      178.     5.17 ¦ 
   50. Jakob Sabrina             1981 Bern                          52.57,5     11.39,3 (17155)  10F      179.     5.17 ¦ 
   51. Seiler Carla              1981 Bern                          52.57,9     11.39,7 (17116)  10F      180.     5.17 ¦ 
   52. Tschopp Stephanie         1983 Fribourg                      53.07,0     11.48,8 (19257)  10F      184.     5.18 ¦ 
   53. Bolliger Stephanie        1986 Herznach                      53.10,9     11.52,7 (19402)  10F      188.     5.19 ¦ 
   54. Schmidhauser Rahel        1980 Küsnacht ZH                   53.32,9     12.14,7 (17391)  10F      197.     5.21 ¦ 
   55. Wernli Steffi             1986 Gallenkirch                   53.47,1     12.28,9 (17121)  10F      207.     5.22 ¦ 
   56. Eggimann Franziska        1980 Kräiligen                     53.55,0     12.36,8 (17124)  10F      211.     5.23 ¦ 
   57. Portmann Cecile           1979 Wädenswil                     54.17,6     12.59,4 (17496)  10F      221.     5.25 ¦ 
   58. Neubauer Mona             1983 Zürich                        54.28,5     13.10,3 (17173)  10F      225.     5.26 ¦ 
   59. Leonhard Nicole           1979 Lachen SZ                     54.32,8     13.14,6 (17165)  10F      227.     5.27 ¦ 
   60. Meichtry Romana           1981 Wallisellen                   54.35,9     13.17,7 (17356)  10F      229.     5.27 ¦ 
   61. Kammermann Barbara        1984 Zürich                        54.39,6     13.21,4 (19433)  10F      231.     5.27 ¦ 
   62. Wissmann Anita            1980 Zürich                        54.51,2     13.33,0 (17228)  10F      241.     5.29 ¦ 
   63. Staehli Noémie            1987 Zürich                        54.57,6     13.39,4 (17117)  10F      249.     5.29 ¦ 
   64. Bruderer Simone           1980 Lufingen                      55.00,3     13.42,1 (17112)  10F      251.     5.30 ¦ 
   65. Dübi Madeleine            1984 Burgdorf                      55.00,8     13.42,6 (19061)  10F      253.     5.30 ¦ 
   66. Schürmann Laura           1988 Eschenbach LU                 55.05,0     13.46,8 (17437)  10F      258.     5.30 ¦ 
   67. Brudermann Denise         1986 Weinfelden                    55.13,5     13.55,3 (17295)  10F      261.     5.31 ¦ 
   68. Agnelli Mara              1985 Kloten                        55.16,9     13.58,7 (19051)  10F      264.     5.31 ¦ 
   69. Schneider Fabia           1983 Zürich                        55.20,0     14.01,8 (17394)  10F      270.     5.32 ¦ 
   70. Quendt Nancy              1979 D-Wildeck                     55.22,3     14.04,1 (17373)  10F      272.     5.32 ¦ 
   71. Jung Jeannine             1984 Aadorf                        55.48,3     14.30,1 (19373)  10F      292.     5.34 ¦ 
   72. Werlen Daniela            1980 Zürich                        55.50,4     14.32,2 (17208)  10F      296.     5.35 ¦ 
   73. Gerber Sina               1980 Winterthur                    55.51,2     14.33,0 (19267)  10F      299.     5.35 ¦ 
   74. Kirsch Claudia            1980 Zürich                        56.03,9     14.45,7 (17232)  10F      307.     5.36 ¦ 
   75. Sprecher Regula           1979 Volketswil                    56.06,6     14.48,4 (17403)  10F      310.     5.36 ¦ 
   76. Aregger Daniela           1982 Zollikerberg                  56.09,9     14.51,7 (17135)  10F      313.     5.36 ¦ 
   77. Scheidegger Bettina       1985 Bülach                        56.18,5     15.00,3 (17483)  10F      317.     5.37 ¦ 
   78. Zwicker Andrea            1982 Kloten                        56.26,7     15.08,5 (17192)  10F      318.     5.38 ¦ 
   79. Harlacher Lia             1981 Zürich                        56.27,4     15.09,2 (19300)  10F      319.     5.38 ¦ 
   80. Friedli Patrizia          1980 Münsingen                     56.27,7     15.09,5 (17317)  10F      320.     5.38 ¦ 
   81. Bernasconi Isabella       1979 Zürich                        56.30,7     15.12,5 (17287)  10F      322.     5.39 ¦ 
   82. Zollinger Bigna Karin     1983 Bülach                        56.40,6     15.22,4 (19471)  10F      326.     5.40 ¦ 
   83. Schwärzler Saskia         1980 A-Höchst                      56.44,0     15.25,8 (17184)  10F      328.     5.40 ¦ 
   84. Zollikofer Madlaina       1987 Ossingen                      56.52,3     15.34,1 (17428)  10F      332.     5.41 ¦ 
   85. Polloni Sandra            1982 Richterswil                   57.10,8     15.52,6 (17372)  10F      342.     5.43 ¦ 
   86. Weidmann Miriam           1983 Illnau                        57.27,6     16.09,4 (17417)  10F      353.     5.44 ¦ 
   87. Duttweiler Regula         1979 Winterthur                    57.35,3     16.17,1 (17490)  10F      360.     5.45 ¦ 
   88. Gray Jennifer             1979 D-Lörrach                     57.41,5     16.23,3 (17458)  10F      365.     5.46 ¦ 
   89. Tettamanti Nicole         1979 Tuggen                        57.44,4     16.26,2 (17408)  10F      367.     5.46 ¦ 
   90. Wettstein Virginia        1984 Stäfa                         57.58,8     16.40,6 (17420)  10F      379.     5.47 ¦ 
   91. Amaya Villarroel Macalli  1982 Mönchaltorf                   57.59,2     16.41,0 (17134)  10F      380.     5.47 ¦ 
   92. Leemann Nadia             1980 Winterthur                    58.16,4     16.58,2 (19343)  10F      395.     5.49 ¦ 
   93. Polloni Yolanda           1983 Teufen AR                     58.43,9     17.25,7 (19450)  10F      411.     5.52 ¦ 
   94. Zenger Fabienne           1979 Märstetten                    58.50,6     17.32,4 (19496)  10F      414.     5.53 ¦ 
   95. Schuor Bianca             1982 Dietlikon                     58.52,1     17.33,9 (17397)  10F      415.     5.53 ¦ 
   96. Hiltebrand Lisa           1984 Bülach                        59.04,0     17.45,8 (19427)  10F      426.     5.54 ¦ 
   97. Ganz Saskia               1983 Winterthur                    59.19,8     18.01,6 (17238)  10F      435.     5.55 ¦ 
   98. Niederer Sandra           1979 Küblis                        59.22,1     18.03,9 (19312)  10F      437.     5.56 ¦ 
   99. Vidale Patricia           1982 Wattwil                       59.32,2     18.14,0 (17412)  10F      447.     5.57 ¦ 
  100. Fahrni Yvonne             1980 Zürich                        59.55,3     18.37,1 (17315)  10F      464.     5.59 ¦ 
  101. Wege Juliane              1981 D-Leipzig                     59.57,0     18.38,8 (17415)  10F      466.     5.59 ¦ 
  102. Thompson Victoria         1979 A-Wolfurt                   1:00.02,6     18.44,4 (17186)  10F      469.     6.00 ¦ 
  103. Meier Beatrice            1984 Adliswil                    1:00.05,5     18.47,3 (19083)  10F      470.     6.00 ¦ 
  104. Meier Sandra              1982 Adliswil                    1:00.08,0     18.49,8 (19084)  10F      474.     6.00 ¦ 
  105. Fries Daniela             1980 Zug                         1:00.14,3     18.56,1 (19028)  10F      483.     6.01 ¦ 
  106. Simmers Kristin           1982 Wädenswil                   1:00.30,9     19.12,7 (17466)  10F      496.     6.03 ¦ 
  107. Schuon Manuela            1980 Horgen                      1:00.36,3     19.18,1 (17493)  10F      498.     6.03 ¦ 
  108. Kühnlenz Doreen           1980 Zürich                      1:01.10,2     19.52,0 (17470)  10F      511.     6.07 ¦ 
  109. Lagerström Mirja          1980 Zürich                      1:01.14,8     19.56,6 (19217)  10F      517.     6.07 ¦ 
  110. Roth Mirjam               1982 Zürich                      1:01.20,8     20.02,6 (19242)  10F      520.     6.08 ¦ 
  111. Moser Esther              1981 Jona                        1:01.23,8     20.05,6 (19444)  10F      523.     6.08 ¦ 
  112. Hoppe Ariana              1981 Zürich                      1:01.26,9     20.08,7 (19342)  10F      527.     6.08 ¦ 
  113. Badilatti Valeria Martina 1981 Zürich                      1:01.27,3     20.09,1 (17473)  10F      528.     6.08 ¦ 
  114. Anfast Johansson Emma     1981 Zürich                      1:01.35,7     20.17,5 (19052)  10F      530.     6.09 ¦ 
  114. Böhme Anna                1982 Ellikon an der Thur         1:01.35,7     20.17,5 (19009)  10F      530.     6.09 ¦ 
  116. Bärlocher Sandra          1987 Wallisellen                 1:01.40,2     20.22,0 (19127)  10F      532.     6.10 ¦ 
  117. Krähenmann Jasmin         1983 Lachen SZ                   1:01.43,2     20.25,0 (19305)  10F      533.     6.10 ¦ 
  118. Fischer Barbara           1980 Alosen                      1:01.45,6     20.27,4 (17316)  10F      536.     6.10 ¦ 
  119. Keller Franziska          1979 Basel                       1:02.04,4     20.46,2 (19303)  10F      552.     6.12 ¦ 
  120. Warmuth Sandra            1979 Luzern                      1:02.08,7     20.50,5 (19488)  10F      555.     6.12 ¦ 
  121. Bertschinger Valerie      1986 Dorf                        1:02.15,2     20.57,0 (19021)  10F      562.     6.13 ¦ 
  122. Jud Barbara               1988 Wolfertswil                 1:02.19,1     21.00,9 (19432)  10F      565.     6.13 ¦ 
  123. Sewerin Claudia           1986 Uster                       1:02.24,5     21.06,3 (17465)  10F      569.     6.14 ¦ 
  124. Krützkamp Julia           1981 Zürich                      1:02.34,8     21.16,6 (19152)  10F      576.     6.15 ¦ 
  125. Randjelovic Sonja         1982 Schwerzenbach               1:02.40,0     21.21,8 (17374)  10F      585.     6.16 ¦ 
  126. Schär Nora                1986 Chur                        1:02.46,6     21.28,4 (19092)  10F      590.     6.16 ¦ 
  127. Gutmann Anita             1982 Winterthur                  1:02.51,3     21.33,1 (19073)  10F      594.     6.17 ¦ 
  128. Häfliger Sabrina          1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:02.51,7     21.33,5 (19485)  10F      595.     6.17 ¦ 
  129. Batliner Isabelle         1979 Zürich                      1:03.00,6     21.42,4 (19176)  10F      600.     6.18 ¦ 
  130. Tobler Claudia            1981 Oetwil am See               1:03.01,4     21.43,2 (19350)  10F      601.     6.18 ¦ 
  131. Schneebeli Isabelle       1987 Affoltern am Albis          1:03.02,6     21.44,4 (19094)  10F      602.     6.18 ¦ 
  132. Sohnrey Andrea            1980 Winterthur                  1:03.32,2     22.14,0 (17401)  10F      621.     6.21 ¦ 
  133. Brülhart Sabine           1982 Schmitten FR                1:03.53,4     22.35,2 (19179)  10F      634.     6.23 ¦ 
  134. Käser Stefanie            1985 Heitenried                  1:03.53,5     22.35,3 (19211)  10F      635.     6.23 ¦ 
  135. Bearth Isabel             1986 Rabius                      1:03.55,2     22.37,0 (17284)  10F      637.     6.23 ¦ 
  136. Reusser Nadine            1979 Olten                       1:04.03,1     22.44,9 (19043)  10F      640.     6.24 ¦ 
  137. Klauser Rahel             1981 Bonstetten                  1:04.06,3     22.48,1 (19078)  10F      644.     6.24 ¦ 
  138. Graetzel Jennifer         1979 Zürich                      1:04.35,6     23.17,4 (17326)  10F      659.     6.27 ¦ 
  139. Zollet Chantal            1979 St. Gallen                  1:04.35,7     23.17,5 (19386)  10F      660.     6.27 ¦ 
  140. Tobler Manuela            1988 Aathal-Seegräben            1:04.39,1     23.20,9 (19351)  10F      664.     6.27 ¦ 
  141. Schoch Nadja              1985 Buchs AG                    1:04.41,5     23.23,3 (17396)  10F      666.     6.28 ¦ 
  142. Lüdin Chantal             1984 Rorbas                      1:04.48,7     23.30,5 (17351)  10F      670.     6.28 ¦ 
  143. Hauri Miriam              1982 Glattpark (Opfikon)         1:04.51,2     23.33,0 (19202)  10F      671.     6.29 ¦ 
  144. Hermann Valeria           1982 Zürich                      1:04.53,6     23.35,4 (19076)  10F      672.     6.29 ¦ 
  145. Brennwald Gabriela        1982 Gossau ZH                   1:04.59,4     23.41,2 (19056)  10F      676.     6.29 ¦ 
  146. Englert Nicole            1982 Horgen                      1:05.29,6     24.11,4 (19107)  10F      684.     6.32 ¦ 
  147. Thalmann Line             1979 Fribourg                    1:05.45,8     24.27,6 (19487)  10F      699.     6.34 ¦ 
  148. Schmid Corinne            1980 Hedingen                    1:05.46,1     24.27,9 (19509)  10F      700.     6.34 ¦ 
  149. Moritzi Claudia           1979 Greifensee                  1:06.01,2     24.43,0 (19154)  10F      704.     6.36 ¦ 
  150. Zwiller Bettina           1984 Basel                       1:06.04,6     24.46,4 (19266)  10F      706.     6.36 ¦ 
  151. Voegeli Franziska         1979 Zürich                      1:06.33,5     25.15,3 (17485)  10F      714.     6.39 ¦ 
  152. Anderegg Jasmin           1985 Uster                       1:07.06,7     25.48,5 (19171)  10F      718.     6.42 ¦ 
  153. Bühlmann Christine        1983 Heimberg                    1:07.23,5     26.05,3 (17298)  10F      723.     6.44 ¦ 
  154. Flückiger Ava Carina      1984 Winterthur                  1:07.35,3     26.17,1 (17142)  10F      731.     6.45 ¦ 
  155. Kühni Heidi               1979 Heimenschwand               1:07.51,0     26.32,8 (19271)  10F      736.     6.47 ¦ 
  156. Wegmann Sabrina           1983 Bülach                      1:08.05,1     26.46,9 (17416)  10F      740.     6.48 ¦ 
  157. Landolt Jenny             1986 Dürnten                     1:08.31,4     27.13,2 (19142)  10F      742.     6.51 ¦ 
  158. Bertschi Maja             1982 Wettswil                    1:09.15,1     27.56,9 (19156)  10F      753.     6.55 ¦ 
  159. Andrea Hänsli             1983 Zürich                      1:09.30,6     28.12,4 (17277)  10F      755.     6.57 ¦ 
  160. Messerli Tanja            1979 Volketswil                  1:09.36,9     28.18,7 (19224)  10F      758.     6.57 ¦ 
  161. Ehrenzeller Patricia      1979 Wil SG                      1:09.46,3     28.28,1 (19364)  10F      761.     6.58 ¦ 
  162. Cruchon Saskia            1979 Zürich                      1:09.48,8     28.30,6 (19184)  10F      762.     6.58 ¦ 
  163. Hagenstein Nadine         1982 Bern                        1:09.52,2     28.34,0 (19299)  10F      766.     6.59 ¦ 
  164. Schlegel Cornelia         1984 Uster                       1:09.52,4     28.34,2 (17387)  10F      767.     6.59 ¦ 
  165. Wüthrich Nina             1980 Bern                        1:09.57,5     28.39,3 (19263)  10F      768.     6.59 ¦ 
  166. Koller Denise             1982 Regensdorf                  1:10.18,3     29.00,1 (19374)  10F      773.     7.01 ¦ 
  167. Maier Angélique           1980 Dielsdorf                   1:11.24,0     30.05,8 (19309)  10F      785.     7.08 ¦ 
  168. Moser Claudia             1983 Zug                         1:11.43,0     30.24,8 (19380)  10F      789.     7.10 ¦ 
  169. Carrabs Pierina           1988 Buchs SG                    1:12.02,3     30.44,1 (19391)  10F      793.     7.12 ¦ 
  170. Pesan Juliette            1983 Nearach                     1:12.44,7     31.26,5 (19395)  10F      797.     7.16 ¦ 
  171. Fischer Karin             1983 Bonstetten                  1:12.46,4     31.28,2 (19338)  10F      798.     7.16 ¦ 
  172. Thieme Kaja               1983 Kloten                      1:13.08,0     31.49,8 (19326)  10F      799.     7.18 ¦ 
  173. Schädler Manuela          1979 FL-Eschen                   1:13.10,4     31.52,2 (19243)  10F      800.     7.19 ¦ 
  174. Nyakas Adrien             1983 Bern                        1:13.13,3     31.55,1 (19313)  10F      801.     7.19 ¦ 
  175. Klöti Tanja               1986 Opfikon                     1:14.23,9     33.05,7 (19079)  10F      809.     7.26 ¦ 
  176. Künzle Jeannine           1983 Arni AG                     1:15.51,8     34.33,6 (19306)  10F      819.     7.35 ¦ 
  177. Franchini Pamela          1984 Zürich                      1:16.28,8     35.10,6 (19367)  10F      824.     7.38 ¦ 
  178. Belfiore Daniela          1979 Uster                       1:16.29,0     35.10,8 (19358)  10F      825.     7.38 ¦ 
  179. Dahinden Barbara          1980 Wil SG                      1:17.03,8     35.45,6 (19362)  10F      827.     7.42 ¦ 
  180. Haag Susanne              1983 Winterthur                  1:17.21,4     36.03,2 (19371)  10F      829.     7.44 ¦ 
  181. Liebi Monika              1980 Winterthur                  1:17.22,2     36.04,0 (19376)  10F      830.     7.44 ¦ 
  182. Stähli Valeria            1987 Weiach                      1:19.57,0     38.38,8 (19325)  10F      837.     7.59 ¦ 
  183. Marbet Sarah              1982 Bern                        1:19.59,5     38.41,3 (19344)  10F      838.     7.59 ¦ 
  184. Arn Jennifer              1979 Härkingen                   1:19.59,7     38.41,5 (19334)  10F      839.     7.59 ¦ 
  185. Minder Vera               1986 Unterägeri                  1:20.09,7     38.51,5 (19269)  10F      840.     8.00 ¦ 
  186. Huonder Natalia           1985 Segnas                        16.11,7  Greifensee (17336)  10F      851.     ---- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.