(47) 10 km Männer M60

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (47) 10 km Männer M60

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Waegli Ueli               1948 Sissach                       41.22,3       ----- (16056)  10M      78.      4.08 ¦ 
    2. Peier Erich               1948 Effretikon                    43.24,9      2.02,6 (16241)  10M      113.     4.20 ¦ 
    3. Weber Kurt                1946 Wädenswil                     43.56,5      2.34,2 (16079)  10M      120.     4.23 ¦ 
    4. Schmid Christian          1942 Volketswil                    45.59,9      4.37,6 (16130)  10M      156.     4.35 ¦ 
    5. Pauli Hansruedi           1945 Uster                         46.03,1      4.40,8 (16236)  10M      160.     4.36 ¦ 
    6. Widmer Paul               1939 Effretikon                    47.15,7      5.53,4 (16145)  10M      196.     4.43 ¦ 
    7. Gisler Gottfried          1947 Küsnacht ZH                   47.30,5      6.08,2 (16157)  10M      203.     4.45 ¦ 
    8. Freissler Werner          1948 Widen                         48.31,2      7.08,9 (16156)  10M      232.     4.51 ¦ 
    9. Müller Peter              1943 Mönchaltorf                   48.45,2      7.22,9 (16163)  10M      238.     4.52 ¦ 
   10. Wenk Caspar               1944 Greifensee                    49.35,1      8.12,8 (16125)  10M      259.     4.57 ¦ 
   11. Widmer Peter              1945 Kloten                        49.56,8      8.34,5 (18449)  10M      266.     4.59 ¦ 
   12. Gysel Robert              1944 Wilchingen                    50.37,1      9.14,8 (18018)  10M      285.     5.03 ¦ 
   13. Hirschi Christian         1945 Winterthur                    51.52,3     10.30,0 (18418)  10M      316.     5.11 ¦ 
   14. Frommel Heinz             1941 Lindau                        54.30,4     13.08,1 (18461)  10M      395.     5.27 ¦ 
   15. Moser René                1945 Olten                         54.58,6     13.36,3 (18137)  10M      415.     5.29 ¦ 
   16. Oberli Hans               1948 Ostermundigen                 55.15,1     13.52,8 (18228)  10M      420.     5.31 ¦ 
   17. Steiner Hansjoerg         1944 Schwerzenbach                 55.29,8     14.07,5 (18490)  10M      426.     5.32 ¦ 
   18. Gutmann Ernst             1948 Rüti ZH                       55.42,9     14.20,6 (18156)  10M      439.     5.34 ¦ 
   19. Heusser Max               1947 Dägerlen                      55.46,9     14.24,6 (18496)  10M      443.     5.34 ¦ 
   20. Kägi Anton                1946 Zürich                        55.48,9     14.26,6 (18202)  10M      447.     5.34 ¦ 
   21. Müller Edi                1944 Brüttisellen                  55.53,3     14.31,0 (18148)  10M      450.     5.35 ¦ 
   22. Leiser Werner             1941 Zürich                        56.49,5     15.27,2 (18142)  10M      477.     5.40 ¦ 
   23. Baumann Rolf              1945 Sulgen                        56.53,5     15.31,2 (18120)  10M      479.     5.41 ¦ 
   24. Furrer Martin             1947 Küttigkofen                   56.54,0     15.31,7 (18073)  10M      480.     5.41 ¦ 
   25. Schall Beni               1943 Winterthur                    57.11,4     15.49,1 (18093)  10M      487.     5.43 ¦ 
   26. Weidmann Hans             1946 Bülach                        57.38,7     16.16,4 (18152)  10M      497.     5.45 ¦ 
   27. Ehrhard Andre             1946 Wettingen                     57.42,3     16.20,0 (18403)  10M      498.     5.46 ¦ 
   28. Meier Toni                1941 Bütschwil                     57.57,0     16.34,7 (18280)  10M      503.     5.47 ¦ 
   29. Vollmer Peter             1946 Bern                          57.59,7     16.37,4 (18053)  10M      505.     5.47 ¦ 
   30. Mészáros János            1943 H-Tatabánya                   58.00,6     16.38,3 (18488)  10M      507.     5.48 ¦ 
   31. Hulliger Ulrich           1948 Nürensdorf                    59.24,8     18.02,5 (18356)  10M      538.     5.56 ¦ 
   32. Kreuzer Heinrich          1943 Oberbuchsiten                 59.35,7     18.13,4 (18423)  10M      542.     5.57 ¦ 
   33. Müller Andreas            1943 Zürich                        59.54,9     18.32,6 (18224)  10M      553.     5.59 ¦ 
   34. Schneebeli Kurt           1947 Affoltern am Albis          1:00.42,3     19.20,0 (18305)  10M      567.     6.04 ¦ 
   35. Düringer Alfred           1943 Winznau                     1:02.26,9     21.04,6 (18479)  10M      593.     6.14 ¦ 
   36. Suter Hansruedi           1943 Volketswil                  1:02.32,5     21.10,2 (18133)  10M      595.     6.15 ¦ 
   37. Badertscher Walter        1948 Dübendorf                   1:04.31,6     23.09,3 (18512)  10M      620.     6.27 ¦ 
   38. Hotz Bruno                1948 Mönchaltorf                 1:10.30,7     29.08,4 (18312)  10M      638.     7.03 ¦ 
   39. Küng Paul                 1940 Baar                        1:10.31,8     29.09,5 (18316)  10M      639.     7.03 ¦ 
   40. Stiefel Heiner            1947 Benglen                     1:11.32,0     30.09,7 (18367)  10M      643.     7.09 ¦ 
   41. Schäfter Heinz            1943 Schaffhausen                1:14.40,9     33.18,6 (18471)  10M      651.     7.28 ¦ 
   42. Baumgartner Walter        1945 Zürich                      1:19.42,5     38.20,2 (18366)  10M      657.     7.58 ¦ 
   43. Spiegel Peter             1948 Esslingen                   1:21.26,7     40.04,4 (18005)  10M      658.     8.08 ¦ 
   44. Steiner Heinrich          1941 Riehen                      1:24.15,0     42.52,7 (18380)  10M      659.     8.25 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.