(46) 10 km Männer M50

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (46) 10 km Männer M50

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kuhardt Lutz              1957 D-Böttingen                   35.23,6       ----- (16003)  10M      4.       3.32 ¦ 
    2. Hammerer Franz            1956 A-Dornbirn                    38.19,0      2.55,4 (16017)  10M      25.      3.49 ¦ 
    3. Sailer Franz              1955 Solothurn                     38.35,7      3.12,1 (16065)  10M      29.      3.51 ¦ 
    4. Hügli Paul                1957 Burgdorf                      40.09,7      4.46,1 (16062)  10M      55.      4.00 ¦ 
    5. László Molnár             1956 H-Tatabánya                   40.20,6      4.57,0 (18486)  10M      59.      4.02 ¦ 
    6. Karpf Alf                 1952 Küsnacht ZH                   40.44,1      5.20,5 (16038)  10M      67.      4.04 ¦ 
    7. Schlaeppi Joerg           1950 Bubikon                       41.49,4      6.25,8 (16051)  10M      86.      4.10 ¦ 
    8. Schweizer Jürg            1953 Zürich                        42.08,2      6.44,6 (16053)  10M      90.      4.12 ¦ 
    9. Ellensohn Stefan          1949 Gebenstorf                    43.28,3      8.04,7 (16058)  10M      114.     4.20 ¦ 
   10. Götti Paul                1951 Russikon                      44.39,8      9.16,2 (16071)  10M      133.     4.27 ¦ 
   11. Egli Christian            1950 Stäfa                         44.47,0      9.23,4 (16077)  10M      136.     4.28 ¦ 
   12. Albrecht Werner           1949 Bülach                        44.48,3      9.24,7 (16074)  10M      137.     4.28 ¦ 
   13. Vögtli Ruedi              1954 Winznau                       46.26,6     11.03,0 (16215)  10M      170.     4.38 ¦ 
   14. Weidmann Bruno            1951 Greifensee                    46.29,4     11.05,8 (18447)  10M      173.     4.38 ¦ 
   15. Zweifel Toni              1957 Wetzikon ZH                   46.36,5     11.12,9 (16124)  10M      177.     4.39 ¦ 
   16. Roth Andy                 1957 Zofingen                      46.45,4     11.21,8 (16139)  10M      182.     4.40 ¦ 
   17. Baumann Daniel            1955 Illnau                        47.55,8     12.32,2 (16146)  10M      209.     4.47 ¦ 
   18. Feusi Peter               1954 Greifensee                    48.19,1     12.55,5 (16126)  10M      226.     4.49 ¦ 
   19. Kunz Toni                 1956 Buchs AG                      48.21,4     12.57,8 (16041)  10M      230.     4.50 ¦ 
   20. Denneberg Jürg            1949 Herrliberg                    48.29,1     13.05,5 (16135)  10M      231.     4.50 ¦ 
   21. Schiltknecht Rolf         1950 Speicher                      48.40,7     13.17,1 (18439)  10M      236.     4.52 ¦ 
   22. Müller Rene               1955 Vordemwald                    48.49,7     13.26,1 (16001)  10M      240.     4.52 ¦ 
   23. Schmid Paul               1957 Bülach                        48.54,3     13.30,7 (16066)  10M      242.     4.53 ¦ 
   24. Fähndrich Walter          1950 Rothenburg                    49.05,6     13.42,0 (16132)  10M      247.     4.54 ¦ 
   25. Schumacher Rolf           1957 Winterthur                    49.08,6     13.45,0 (16205)  10M      249.     4.54 ¦ 
   26. Schori Beat               1953 Muri b. Bern                  49.47,6     14.24,0 (18247)  10M      263.     4.58 ¦ 
   27. Demjén József             1956 H-Tatabánya                   49.58,3     14.34,7 (18478)  10M      268.     4.59 ¦ 
   28. Swysen Manfred            1955 Winterthur                    50.17,1     14.53,5 (18098)  10M      275.     5.01 ¦ 
   29. Berger Jürg               1958 Hedingen                      50.17,9     14.54,3 (18167)  10M      276.     5.01 ¦ 
   30. Bolliger André            1953 Bassersdorf                   50.34,8     15.11,2 (18397)  10M      283.     5.03 ¦ 
   31. Vogel Walter              1954 Horw                          50.40,6     15.17,0 (18007)  10M      289.     5.04 ¦ 
   32. Werder Roland             1954 Fehraltorf                    50.57,6     15.34,0 (18039)  10M      296.     5.05 ¦ 
   33. Kohler Viktor             1949 Wiesendangen                  51.08,8     15.45,2 (18206)  10M      299.     5.06 ¦ 
   34. Gasser Franz              1956 Zürich                        51.31,8     16.08,2 (18014)  10M      308.     5.09 ¦ 
   35. Linggi Kurt               1958 Hinwil                        51.43,7     16.20,1 (18498)  10M      312.     5.10 ¦ 
   36. Plüss Ulrich              1952 Glattbrugg                    52.03,5     16.39,9 (18119)  10M      319.     5.12 ¦ 
   37. Gennari Jvan              1951 Zürich                        52.18,0     16.54,4 (16238)  10M      327.     5.13 ¦ 
   38. Erni Hans-Jürg            1949 Basel                         52.35,5     17.11,9 (18035)  10M      335.     5.15 ¦ 
   39. Wipfli Franz              1951 Wettswil                      52.41,6     17.18,0 (16168)  10M      338.     5.16 ¦ 
   40. Ammann Max                1953 Samstagern                    52.47,2     17.23,6 (18518)  10M      344.     5.16 ¦ 
   41. Chassot Michel            1955 Lausanne                      52.56,7     17.33,1 (18452)  10M      348.     5.17 ¦ 
   42. Gutai Tibor               1956 H-Tatabánya                   53.40,7     18.17,1 (18483)  10M      366.     5.22 ¦ 
   43. Zimmermann Urs Charles    1954 Greifensee                    53.50,9     18.27,3 (18048)  10M      373.     5.23 ¦ 
   44. Lüthy Heinz               1949 Dietlikon                     53.56,0     18.32,4 (18016)  10M      377.     5.23 ¦ 
   45. Adam Albert               1952 Dübendorf                     54.09,6     18.46,0 (16176)  10M      383.     5.24 ¦ 
   46. Rüdlinger Hans            1958 Niederuzwil                   54.11,1     18.47,5 (18117)  10M      384.     5.25 ¦ 
   47. Risler Daniel             1952 Au ZH                         54.14,1     18.50,5 (18096)  10M      385.     5.25 ¦ 
   48. Frey Hansruedi            1952 Rüschlikon                    54.17,6     18.54,0 (18409)  10M      387.     5.25 ¦ 
   49. Arnold Hanspeter          1954 Bürglen UR                    54.19,5     18.55,9 (18062)  10M      391.     5.25 ¦ 
   50. Thiel Arno                1956 Dübendorf                     54.34,5     19.10,9 (18050)  10M      397.     5.27 ¦ 
   51. Lutz Peter                1951 Glattfelden                   54.45,2     19.21,6 (16239)  10M      403.     5.28 ¦ 
   52. Achermann Mario           1954 Bülach                        54.45,7     19.22,1 (18126)  10M      405.     5.28 ¦ 
   53. Lüdin Werner              1953 Rorbas                        54.54,3     19.30,7 (18209)  10M      410.     5.29 ¦ 
   54. Brun Michel               1955 Zürich                        55.35,7     20.12,1 (18176)  10M      430.     5.33 ¦ 
   55. Hitz Rene                 1954 Wetzikon ZH                   55.48,3     20.24,7 (18155)  10M      446.     5.34 ¦ 
   56. Zemp Marcel               1949 Mönchaltorf                   57.07,8     21.44,2 (18058)  10M      483.     5.42 ¦ 
   57. Schaub Rolf               1952 Zürich                        57.25,2     22.01,6 (18516)  10M      493.     5.44 ¦ 
   58. Häusler Renato            1954 Uster                         57.32,7     22.09,1 (16259)  10M      494.     5.45 ¦ 
   59. Stähli Franz              1951 Zürich                        57.56,2     22.32,6 (18121)  10M      501.     5.47 ¦ 
   60. Weltert Thomas            1953 St. Gallen                    58.04,8     22.41,2 (18260)  10M      509.     5.48 ¦ 
   61. Rüegg Leo                 1951 Mönchaltorf                   58.30,3     23.06,7 (18240)  10M      515.     5.51 ¦ 
   62. Dünner Roland             1951 Wil SG                        58.51,2     23.27,6 (18282)  10M      524.     5.53 ¦ 
   63. Rotzetter Bernhard        1958 Düdingen                      58.51,7     23.28,1 (18281)  10M      525.     5.53 ¦ 
   64. Gfeller André             1957 Uetikon am See                58.52,1     23.28,5 (18138)  10M      526.     5.53 ¦ 
   65. Morger Theo               1950 Zürich                        58.52,3     23.28,7 (18273)  10M      527.     5.53 ¦ 
   66. Burkhardt Peter           1949 Safenwil                      58.55,0     23.31,4 (18351)  10M      530.     5.53 ¦ 
   67. Meier Paul                1955 Adliswil                      58.55,6     23.32,0 (18218)  10M      531.     5.53 ¦ 
   68. Weber Jürg                1953 Oetwil am See                 59.22,6     23.59,0  (7248)  10M      537.     5.56 ¦ 
   69. Maager Max                1951 Hombrechtikon                 59.50,6     24.27,0 (18154)  10M      549.     5.59 ¦ 
   70. Jucker Jörg               1949 Winterthur                  1:00.00,1     24.36,5 (18146)  10M      554.     6.00 ¦ 
   71. Bianchi Sandro            1954 Zürich                      1:00.11,1     24.47,5 (18395)  10M      557.     6.01 ¦ 
   72. Bolliger Erwin            1952 Winterthur                  1:00.50,3     25.26,7 (18398)  10M      568.     6.05 ¦ 
   73. Gurtner Werner            1949 Bern                        1:02.00,2     26.36,6 (18326)  10M      589.     6.12 ¦ 
   74. Klein Germain             1956 F-Bischoffsheim             1:02.21,6     26.58,0 (18317)  10M      592.     6.14 ¦ 
   75. Beck Otto                 1951 FL-Triesenberg              1:02.36,8     27.13,2 (18143)  10M      597.     6.15 ¦ 
   76. Rosenberger Hans          1951 Aarau                       1:03.40,7     28.17,1 (16260)  10M      612.     6.22 ¦ 
   77. Binder Beat               1955 Uster                       1:04.00,3     28.36,7 (16178)  10M      615.     6.24 ¦ 
   78. Häne Othmar               1950 Wilen b. Wil                1:04.23,7     29.00,1 (18291)  10M      618.     6.26 ¦ 
   79. Hüppi Rainer              1958 Jona                        1:05.42,3     30.18,7 (18379)  10M      623.     6.34 ¦ 
   80. Karle Roland              1952 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:05.43,5     30.19,9 (18484)  10M      624.     6.34 ¦ 
   81. Ledermann Peter           1955 Zürich                      1:08.18,6     32.55,0 (18330)  10M      632.     6.49 ¦ 
   82. Aeberli Urs               1956 Thalwil                     1:16.16,6     40.53,0 (18319)  10M      652.     7.37 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.