(45) 10 km Männer M40

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (45) 10 km Männer M40

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ulrich Daniel             1965 Zug                           36.19,5       ----- (16013)  10M      7.       3.37 ¦ 
    2. Peter Christian           1960 Fehraltorf                    37.18,8      0.59,3 (16025)  10M      10.      3.43 ¦ 
    3. Hansjörg Müller           1960 Rupperswil                    37.20,4      1.00,9 (16006)  10M      11.      3.44 ¦ 
    4. Bochtler Roger            1962 Wald ZH                       37.50,1      1.30,6 (18476)  10M      17.      3.47 ¦ 
    5. Lacher Bruno              1968 Schwändi b. Schwanden         37.52,8      1.33,3 (16014)  10M      18.      3.47 ¦ 
    6. Larsen Jan Bo             1968 Uster                         38.05,5      1.46,0 (16019)  10M      23.      3.48 ¦ 
    7. Berger Ueli               1966 Flims Dorf                    38.46,9      2.27,4 (16250)  10M      31.      3.52 ¦ 
    8. Pani Oliver               1962 Bülach                        38.49,5      2.30,0 (16044)  10M      33.      3.52 ¦ 
    9. Knobloch Peter            1963 D-Rheinfelden                 38.50,7      2.31,2 (16039)  10M      34.      3.53 ¦ 
   10. De Jonge Eric             1967 Zürich                        38.53,7      2.34,2 (16010)  10M      36.      3.53 ¦ 
   11. Hartmann Luzius           1965 Langnau am Albis              39.13,8      2.54,3 (16018)  10M      37.      3.55 ¦ 
   12. Pfister Roney             1967 Ehrendingen                   39.14,4      2.54,9 (16224)  10M      38.      3.55 ¦ 
   13. Urner Stefan              1960 Grüningen                     39.17,6      2.58,1 (16016)  10M      40.      3.55 ¦ 
   14. Seefeldt Uwe              1966 Binz                          39.19,8      3.00,3 (16055)  10M      41.      3.55 ¦ 
   15. Schadegg Beat             1962 Wald ZH                       39.37,9      3.18,4 (16027)  10M      42.      3.57 ¦ 
   16. Schärer Marco             1962 Zürich                        39.51,8      3.32,3 (16046)  10M      49.      3.59 ¦ 
   17. Ribary Remo               1959 Egg b. Zürich                 40.17,8      3.58,3 (16255)  10M      57.      4.01 ¦ 
   18. Böhm Matthias             1964 Zürich                        40.25,5      4.06,0 (16059)  10M      61.      4.02 ¦ 
   19. Hardegger-Huber Ralph     1966 Pfäffikon ZH                  40.45,6      4.26,1 (18415)  10M      68.      4.04 ¦ 
   20. Seiz Markus               1968 Riedikon                      40.58,0      4.38,5 (18444)  10M      70.      4.05 ¦ 
   21. Uhler Remo                1962 Pfäffikon SZ                  41.11,0      4.51,5 (16252)  10M      77.      4.07 ¦ 
   22. Gubler Strassmann Remo    1967 Luzern                        41.36,5      5.17,0 (16122)  10M      80.      4.09 ¦ 
   23. Beccarelli Giuliano       1964 Uster                         41.39,8      5.20,3 (18475)  10M      81.      4.09 ¦ 
   24. Quina Luis                1960 Zürich                        41.56,6      5.37,1 (16045)  10M      88.      4.11 ¦ 
   25. Meier Roger               1968 Volketswil                    42.18,4      5.58,9 (16069)  10M      94.      4.13 ¦ 
   26. Egger Elmar               1967 Niederhasli                   42.42,0      6.22,5 (16070)  10M      98.      4.16 ¦ 
   27. Leslie Mike               1967 Zürich                        42.42,4      6.22,9 (18392)  10M      99.      4.16 ¦ 
   28. Sigrist Stephan           1962 Winterthur                    42.59,6      6.40,1 (16076)  10M      103.     4.17 ¦ 
   29. Roth Patrik               1961 Zürich                        43.03,4      6.43,9 (16064)  10M      104.     4.18 ¦ 
   30. Helbig Christian          1960 Trimmis                       43.41,1      7.21,6 (16128)  10M      116.     4.22 ¦ 
   31. Sauter Rolf               1962 Netstal                       43.42,2      7.22,7 (16121)  10M      117.     4.22 ¦ 
   32. Eicher Thomas             1968 Fahrweid                      44.10,3      7.50,8 (16061)  10M      123.     4.25 ¦ 
   33. Huber Georg               1968 Davos Dorf                    44.11,4      7.51,9 (16187)  10M      124.     4.25 ¦ 
   34. Di Berardino Mario        1965 Steinmaur                     44.20,7      8.01,2 (16086)  10M      127.     4.26 ¦ 
   35. Anderegg Thomas           1965 Zumikon                       44.29,5      8.10,0 (18060)  10M      130.     4.26 ¦ 
   36. Pascali Antonio           1964 Niederhasli                   44.48,3      8.28,8 (16115)  10M      137.     4.28 ¦ 
   37. Koch Matthias             1963 Hüntwangen                    44.56,9      8.37,4 (16127)  10M      142.     4.29 ¦ 
   38. Kraehenbuehl Daniel       1960 Oekingen                      44.57,4      8.37,9 (18422)  10M      143.     4.29 ¦ 
   39. Fritschi Roger            1962 Langnau am Albis              45.44,4      9.24,9 (16173)  10M      149.     4.34 ¦ 
   40. Krummenacher Peter        1961 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              45.48,3      9.28,8 (16057)  10M      150.     4.34 ¦ 
   41. Gailland Pierre-André     1966 Kilchberg ZH                  45.59,8      9.40,3 (18055)  10M      155.     4.35 ¦ 
   42. Widmann Albert            1966 Winterthur                    46.00,3      9.40,8 (16109)  10M      158.     4.36 ¦ 
   43. Lang Hartwig              1966 Zürich                        46.03,9      9.44,4 (16143)  10M      161.     4.36 ¦ 
   44. Hengartner Rolf           1964 Kloten                        46.10,1      9.50,6 (18293)  10M      165.     4.37 ¦ 
   45. Wissmann Cornel           1967 Zug                           46.28,0     10.08,5 (18454)  10M      171.     4.38 ¦ 
   46. Etter Hans-Jörg           1967 Arbon                         46.46,6     10.27,1 (16242)  10M      183.     4.40 ¦ 
   47. Burkhardt Josef           1966 Oberglatt ZH                  47.04,8     10.45,3 (18179)  10M      187.     4.42 ¦ 
   48. Badertscher Jörg          1968 Uster                         47.06,2     10.46,7 (18063)  10M      188.     4.42 ¦ 
   49. Di Berardino Wolfgang     1965 Stallikon                     47.08,5     10.49,0 (16136)  10M      190.     4.42 ¦ 
   50. Däpp Peter                1959 Zürich                        47.09,9     10.50,4 (18001)  10M      192.     4.42 ¦ 
   51. Meyer Christian           1963 D-Villingen-Schwenningen      47.21,9     11.02,4 (16150)  10M      198.     4.44 ¦ 
   52. Parravicini Aris          1964 Zugerberg                     47.29,8     11.10,3 (16142)  10M      202.     4.44 ¦ 
   53. Selker Helmut             1961 Winterthur                    48.02,8     11.43,3 (18465)  10M      217.     4.48 ¦ 
   54. Risch Andreas             1968 Zürich                        48.03,1     11.43,6 (18237)  10M      218.     4.48 ¦ 
   55. Pape Matthias             1967 Zürich                        48.19,2     11.59,7 (16199)  10M      227.     4.49 ¦ 
   56. De Pee Leo                1968 Zollikon                      48.21,0     12.01,5 (16160)  10M      228.     4.50 ¦ 
   57. Frauenfelder Heinz        1959 Niederhasli                   48.34,0     12.14,5 (18407)  10M      233.     4.51 ¦ 
   58. Hammesfahr Peter          1962 Wildegg                       48.58,7     12.39,2 (16185)  10M      243.     4.53 ¦ 
   59. Niggli Markus             1962 Hinteregg                     49.01,9     12.42,4 (18027)  10M      245.     4.54 ¦ 
   60. Häberli Ruedi             1963 Hausen AG                     49.27,7     13.08,2 (18077)  10M      254.     4.56 ¦ 
   61. Hollenstein André         1960 Zürich                        49.32,0     13.12,5 (16223)  10M      257.     4.57 ¦ 
   62. Courvoisier Felix         1967 Uster                         49.36,7     13.17,2 (18002)  10M      261.     4.57 ¦ 
   63. Meier Heinz               1964 Zürich                        49.38,6     13.19,1 (18011)  10M      262.     4.57 ¦ 
   64. Kostezer Stefan           1966 Bern                          50.09,7     13.50,2 (18147)  10M      272.     5.00 ¦ 
   65. Fankhauser Urs            1966 Wil SG                        50.22,3     14.02,8 (18144)  10M      279.     5.02 ¦ 
   66. Stutzer Beat              1966 Zürich                        50.27,0     14.07,5 (16212)  10M      280.     5.02 ¦ 
   67. Hauser Guido              1967 Winterthur                    50.34,7     14.15,2 (18020)  10M      282.     5.03 ¦ 
   68. Künzler Adrian            1963 Bülach                        50.35,8     14.16,3 (18038)  10M      284.     5.03 ¦ 
   69. Berger Simon              1966 Riedikon                      50.38,8     14.19,3 (16177)  10M      288.     5.03 ¦ 
   70. Geiselmann Andreas        1963 Oetwil am See                 50.46,5     14.27,0 (18042)  10M      290.     5.04 ¦ 
   71. Tarry Robert              1965 Zürich                        50.57,6     14.38,1 (18257)  10M      296.     5.05 ¦ 
   72. Hensel Rainer             1968 Zug                           51.10,4     14.50,9 (18026)  10M      300.     5.07 ¦ 
   73. Achelwilm Klaus           1963 Zumikon                       51.20,0     15.00,5 (16233)  10M      303.     5.08 ¦ 
   74. Christinger Erich         1959 Frasnacht                     51.22,0     15.02,5 (16181)  10M      304.     5.08 ¦ 
   75. Meyer Stephan             1964 Dällikon                      51.25,0     15.05,5 (18299)  10M      306.     5.08 ¦ 
   76. Grunder Beat              1960 Uster                         51.27,1     15.07,6 (18030)  10M      307.     5.08 ¦ 
   77. Ulrich Andreas            1968 Männedorf                     51.40,8     15.21,3 (18150)  10M      309.     5.10 ¦ 
   78. Wandfluh Roland           1965 Steinhausen                   51.40,9     15.21,4 (18307)  10M      310.     5.10 ¦ 
   79. Steiner Eugen             1968 Uster                         51.42,4     15.22,9 (18032)  10M      311.     5.10 ¦ 
   80. Roche Noel                1961 GB-Grays Essex                51.47,5     15.28,0 (18239)  10M      314.     5.10 ¦ 
   81. Herger Ruedi              1960 Siebnen                       52.05,1     15.45,6 (18036)  10M      320.     5.12 ¦ 
   82. Knaus Markus              1965 Winterthur                    52.09,4     15.49,9 (18037)  10M      322.     5.12 ¦ 
   83. Süsstrunk Armin           1967 Nöschikon                     52.10,1     15.50,6 (18466)  10M      323.     5.13 ¦ 
   84. Tobler Urs                1966 Maur                          52.31,5     16.12,0 (18446)  10M      329.     5.15 ¦ 
   85. Knobel Hansruedi          1965 Zürich                        52.32,2     16.12,7 (18205)  10M      331.     5.15 ¦ 
   86. Munz Renato               1960 Muttenz                       52.36,8     16.17,3 (18458)  10M      336.     5.15 ¦ 
   87. Chappuis Claude           1964 Hombrechtikon                 52.42,9     16.23,4 (18013)  10M      339.     5.16 ¦ 
   88. Planz Michael             1966 Uznach                        52.43,2     16.23,7 (18499)  10M      340.     5.16 ¦ 
   89. Moser Bernhard            1961 Winterthur                    53.02,1     16.42,6 (18429)  10M      350.     5.18 ¦ 
   90. Frischknecht Marco        1967 Bassersdorf                   53.05,3     16.45,8 (18410)  10M      351.     5.18 ¦ 
   91. Dünki Daniel              1964 Dachsen                       53.07,1     16.47,6 (18187)  10M      352.     5.18 ¦ 
   92. Bühler Michael Gregor     1968 Wiesendangen                  53.08,8     16.49,3 (18178)  10M      353.     5.18 ¦ 
   93. Schulze Reto              1966 Steinach                      53.11,4     16.51,9 (18443)  10M      354.     5.19 ¦ 
   94. Kaufmann Martin           1962 Rieden SG                     53.21,9     17.02,4 (18104)  10M      356.     5.20 ¦ 
   95. Ryavec Markus             1962 Winterthur                    53.26,6     17.07,1 (18105)  10M      361.     5.20 ¦ 
   96. Wermuth Marcel            1967 Rüti ZH                       53.32,7     17.13,2 (18099)  10M      362.     5.21 ¦ 
   97. Schmid Richard            1963 Uster                         53.34,4     17.14,9 (18040)  10M      364.     5.21 ¦ 
   98. Fegble Ivan               1962 Warth                         53.41,9     17.22,4 (18503)  10M      368.     5.22 ¦ 
   99. Roth Frank                1966 Itingen                       53.53,1     17.33,6 (18434)  10M      375.     5.23 ¦ 
  100. Dreifuss Marc             1967 Urdorf                        53.54,4     17.34,9 (18186)  10M      376.     5.23 ¦ 
  101. Hofmann Peter             1961 Matzingen                     53.57,7     17.38,2 (18504)  10M      378.     5.23 ¦ 
  102. Büchel Heinz              1963 Dällikon                      54.29,3     18.09,8 (18382)  10M      393.     5.26 ¦ 
  103. Guntersweiler Roland      1966 Männedorf                     54.30,0     18.10,5 (18453)  10M      394.     5.27 ¦ 
  104. Güller Patrick            1968 Zwillikon                     54.41,2     18.21,7 (18124)  10M      401.     5.28 ¦ 
  105. Marshall David            1962 Luzern                        54.55,0     18.35,5 (18216)  10M      412.     5.29 ¦ 
  106. Näf Thomas                1968 Dachsen                       54.57,3     18.37,8 (18122)  10M      414.     5.29 ¦ 
  107. Arpagaus Edwin            1966 Zürich                        55.13,7     18.54,2 (18125)  10M      419.     5.31 ¦ 
  108. Lehmann Daniele           1962 Forch                         55.22,6     19.03,1 (18463)  10M      423.     5.32 ¦ 
  109. Kröger Jürgen             1964 Rupperswil                    55.32,1     19.12,6 (18468)  10M      428.     5.33 ¦ 
  110. Nicotéra Tony             1966 Berg TG                       55.36,9     19.17,4 (18335)  10M      431.     5.33 ¦ 
  111. Büschi Hanspeter          1965 Solothurn                     55.38,0     19.18,5 (18067)  10M      432.     5.33 ¦ 
  112. Rahman Amar               1966 Binz                          55.44,1     19.24,6 (18233)  10M      440.     5.34 ¦ 
  113. Koch Benjamin             1959 Wil ZH                        55.46,4     19.26,9 (18128)  10M      442.     5.34 ¦ 
  114. Luethi Fritz              1962 Hinterfultigen                55.48,2     19.28,7 (18158)  10M      445.     5.34 ¦ 
  115. Stucke Christoph          1968 Wallisellen                   55.51,9     19.32,4 (18118)  10M      449.     5.35 ¦ 
  116. Hug John                  1962 Niederglatt ZH                55.54,4     19.34,9 (18019)  10M      451.     5.35 ¦ 
  117. Kuhn Beat                 1962 Uster                         56.06,0     19.46,5 (16258)  10M      454.     5.36 ¦ 
  118. Meier Paul                1963 Russikon                      56.10,4     19.50,9 (18487)  10M      456.     5.37 ¦ 
  119. Frei Hannes               1960 Uster                         56.15,2     19.55,7 (16243)  10M      457.     5.37 ¦ 
  119. Grütter Michael           1962 Egg b. Zürich                 56.15,2     19.55,7 (18495)  10M      457.     5.37 ¦ 
  121. Lehmann Thomas            1962 Dällikon                      56.23,5     20.04,0 (18208)  10M      464.     5.38 ¦ 
  122. Henzen Moritz             1960 Zürich                        56.51,7     20.32,2 (18127)  10M      478.     5.41 ¦ 
  123. Messmer Albert            1963 Winterthur                    57.08,5     20.49,0 (18371)  10M      484.     5.42 ¦ 
  124. Stegerer Frank            1964 Münchenstein                  57.19,1     20.59,6 (18149)  10M      488.     5.43 ¦ 
  125. Bettschart Thomas         1965 Einsiedeln                    57.55,4     21.35,9 (18168)  10M      500.     5.47 ¦ 
  126. Genhart Kurt              1963 Wangen b. Dübendorf           58.00,2     21.40,7 (18391)  10M      506.     5.48 ¦ 
  127. Scellier Matthieu         1966 Gockhausen                    58.11,1     21.51,6 (18241)  10M      511.     5.49 ¦ 
  128. Zimmermann Beat           1964 Wangen b. Olten               58.22,1     22.02,6 (18347)  10M      512.     5.50 ¦ 
  129. Mader Urs                 1961 Winterthur                    58.22,7     22.03,2 (18130)  10M      513.     5.50 ¦ 
  130. Pietsch Volker            1961 Eschenbach SG                 58.46,0     22.26,5 (18232)  10M      521.     5.52 ¦ 
  131. Shriner Kent              1962 USA-Wyoming                   58.47,1     22.27,6 (18248)  10M      522.     5.52 ¦ 
  132. Schnider Jürg             1966 Dielsdorf                     58.53,8     22.34,3 (16203)  10M      528.     5.53 ¦ 
  133. Demjen Katalin            1959 H-Tatabánya                   59.00,2     22.40,7 (18485)  10M      532.     5.54 ¦ 
  134. Losa Michele              1961 Mörschwil                     59.10,3     22.50,8 (18358)  10M      533.     5.55 ¦ 
  135. Bachmann Urs              1960 Brüttisellen                  59.11,0     22.51,5 (18269)  10M      534.     5.55 ¦ 
  136. Macdonald Rob             1961 USA-Wyoming                   59.34,8     23.15,3 (18212)  10M      541.     5.57 ¦ 
  137. Gnädinger Rene            1960 Kloten                        59.43,0     23.23,5 (18311)  10M      543.     5.58 ¦ 
  138. Arn Martin                1964 Dielsdorf                     59.50,3     23.30,8 (18111)  10M      548.     5.59 ¦ 
  139. Fleisch Marcel            1968 Benglen                       59.50,6     23.31,1 (18405)  10M      549.     5.59 ¦ 
  140. Tschümperlin Roland       1962 Zürich                        59.53,5     23.34,0 (18375)  10M      552.     5.59 ¦ 
  141. Roca Marcel               1959 Volketswil                  1:00.10,5     23.51,0 (18433)  10M      556.     6.01 ¦ 
  142. Quinto Cornel             1968 Zürich                      1:00.17,7     23.58,2 (18372)  10M      559.     6.01 ¦ 
  143. Wyss Balz                 1964 St. Gallen                  1:00.37,2     24.17,7 (18264)  10M      566.     6.03 ¦ 
  144. Strässle Markus           1962 Zürich                      1:00.56,7     24.37,2 (18254)  10M      572.     6.05 ¦ 
  145. Oeschger Patrick          1963 Rheinfelden                 1:01.00,1     24.40,6 (18303)  10M      574.     6.06 ¦ 
  146. Hintermüller Urs          1968 Hettlingen                  1:01.05,6     24.46,1 (18294)  10M      576.     6.06 ¦ 
  147. Signer Reto               1968 Wettswil                    1:01.18,4     24.58,9 (18514)  10M      579.     6.07 ¦ 
  148. Altorfer Remo             1968 Uster                       1:01.20,3     25.00,8 (18160)  10M      580.     6.08 ¦ 
  149. Stoffel Leander           1964 Visp                        1:01.22,5     25.03,0 (18306)  10M      581.     6.08 ¦ 
  150. Suter Felix               1968 Winterthur                  1:01.35,4     25.15,9 (18256)  10M      584.     6.09 ¦ 
  151. Luks Armin                1967 Uster                       1:01.57,9     25.38,4 (18211)  10M      588.     6.11 ¦ 
  152. Bolt Armin                1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.02,7     25.43,2 (18174)  10M      590.     6.12 ¦ 
  153. Hupp Roger                1964 Tägerwilen                  1:02.20,5     26.01,0 (18515)  10M      591.     6.14 ¦ 
  154. Kistler Bruno             1967 Dübendorf                   1:02.51,9     26.32,4 (18346)  10M      603.     6.17 ¦ 
  155. Kaufmann Christoph        1968 Schlatt b. Winterthur       1:02.56,7     26.37,2 (18421)  10M      607.     6.17 ¦ 
  156. Steiger Gregor            1962 Bättwil                     1:03.10,9     26.51,4 (18252)  10M      609.     6.19 ¦ 
  157. Zimmermann Daniel         1961 Wallisellen                 1:04.18,6     27.59,1 (18342)  10M      616.     6.25 ¦ 
  158. Horvath Janos             1959 Dübendorf                   1:04.20,4     28.00,9 (18295)  10M      617.     6.26 ¦ 
  159. Scanderbeg Marco          1966 Volketswil                  1:04.26,3     28.06,8 (18362)  10M      619.     6.26 ¦ 
  160. Wigger Erich              1960 Bern                        1:04.34,3     28.14,8 (18262)  10M      621.     6.27 ¦ 
  161. Elsener Hans              1960 Wald ZH                     1:04.37,7     28.18,2 (18502)  10M      622.     6.27 ¦ 
  162. Ackeret Heinz             1960 Winterthur                  1:06.57,8     30.38,3 (18349)  10M      628.     6.41 ¦ 
  163. Conrad Christian          1964 Ueberstorf                  1:07.31,2     31.11,7 (18348)  10M      630.     6.45 ¦ 
  164. Rindlisbacher Marcel      1962 Mönchaltorf                 1:10.46,7     34.27,2 (18315)  10M      640.     7.04 ¦ 
  165. Müller Matthias           1960 Männedorf                   1:11.17,8     34.58,3 (18057)  10M      642.     7.07 ¦ 
  166. Cunningham Peter          1966 Stäfa                       1:12.48,3     36.28,8 (18286)  10M      646.     7.16 ¦ 
  167. Brunner Marcel            1968 Zürich                      1:12.59,6     36.40,1 (18400)  10M      648.     7.17 ¦ 
  168. Cunningham Dean           1968 IRL-Co Kildare              1:14.27,6     38.08,1 (18285)  10M      650.     7.26 ¦ 
  169. Allenspach Ruedi          1964 Steinach                    1:16.59,2     40.39,7 (18377)  10M      653.     7.41 ¦ 
  170. Rouhier Jacques           1965 Langnau am Albis            1:19.07,9     42.48,4 (18437)  10M      656.     7.54 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.