(44) 10 km Männer M30

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (44) 10 km Männer M30

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gross Urs                 1970 Oberönz                       37.20,7       ----- (18414)  10M      12.      3.44 ¦ 
    2. Scarpetti Bernhard        1972 Zürich                        37.46,9      0.26,2 (18436)  10M      16.      3.46 ¦ 
    3. Erat Pablo                1971 Zürich                        37.53,6      0.32,9 (16011)  10M      19.      3.47 ¦ 
    4. Wirz Michael              1974 Stallikon                     38.31,9      1.11,2 (16050)  10M      26.      3.51 ¦ 
    5. Neri Filippo              1974 Oetwil an der Limmat          38.46,7      1.26,0 (16008)  10M      30.      3.52 ¦ 
    6. Kopriwa Ingo              1978 A-Gaißau                      39.14,7      1.54,0 (16040)  10M      39.      3.55 ¦ 
    7. Bart Philippe             1975 Luzern                        39.40,1      2.19,4 (16026)  10M      44.      3.58 ¦ 
    8. Vajas Roland              1976 H-Tatabánya                   39.47,3      2.26,6 (18492)  10M      47.      3.58 ¦ 
    9. Schnyder Patrick          1977 Ballwil                       40.07,1      2.46,4 (16226)  10M      54.      4.00 ¦ 
   10. Corti Andi                1978 Zürich                        41.00,6      3.39,9 (18456)  10M      72.      4.06 ¦ 
   11. Ruberto Domenico          1972 Zürich                        41.00,8      3.40,1 (16100)  10M      73.      4.06 ¦ 
   12. Marti Fridli              1974 Glarus                        41.45,9      4.25,2 (16095)  10M      85.      4.10 ¦ 
   13. Reichel Thomas            1976 Kradolf                       42.14,2      4.53,5 (16063)  10M      92.      4.13 ¦ 
   14. Spörri Markus             1972 Meilen                        42.15,9      4.55,2 (16245)  10M      93.      4.13 ¦ 
   15. Holdener Sepp             1969 Unteriberg                    42.31,1      5.10,4 (16037)  10M      97.      4.15 ¦ 
   16. Tran Hung                 1973 Niederuzwil                   43.08,4      5.47,7 (16153)  10M      107.     4.18 ¦ 
   17. Skrobak Robert            1973 Winterthur                    43.20,2      5.59,5 (16075)  10M      110.     4.20 ¦ 
   18. Schmidlin Gregor          1971 Lachen SZ                     43.53,7      6.33,0 (16102)  10M      119.     4.23 ¦ 
   19. Broekstra Daniel          1978 Vilters                       44.21,0      7.00,3 (16230)  10M      128.     4.26 ¦ 
   20. Laib Richard              1969 Buttikon SZ                   44.27,6      7.06,9 (18424)  10M      129.     4.26 ¦ 
   21. Kalisch Markus            1977 Zürich                        44.38,6      7.17,9 (16148)  10M      132.     4.27 ¦ 
   22. Döbeli Robert             1977 Dübendorf                     44.40,7      7.20,0 (16087)  10M      134.     4.28 ¦ 
   23. Weber Erich               1969 Hittnau                       44.48,5      7.27,8 (16117)  10M      139.     4.28 ¦ 
   24. Flach Patrick             1970 Regensdorf                    45.29,2      8.08,5 (16088)  10M      145.     4.32 ¦ 
   25. Quidiello Daniel          1973 Horgen                        45.50,0      8.29,3 (18034)  10M      151.     4.35 ¦ 
   26. Santin Sandro             1974 Balgach                       45.53,2      8.32,5 (16202)  10M      152.     4.35 ¦ 
   27. Damm Sandro               1975 Pfäffikon ZH                  46.00,1      8.39,4 (16144)  10M      157.     4.36 ¦ 
   28. Tromp Martin              1972 Pfaffhausen                   46.00,3      8.39,6 (16167)  10M      158.     4.36 ¦ 
   29. Roman Pascal              1972 Bassersdorf                   46.08,8      8.48,1 (16155)  10M      163.     4.36 ¦ 
   30. Lehner Andreas            1976 Uster                         46.10,7      8.50,0 (16161)  10M      167.     4.37 ¦ 
   31. Frehner Michel            1969 Mönchaltorf                   46.19,9      8.59,2 (16171)  10M      168.     4.37 ¦ 
   32. Osterwalder Ilja          1973 Staufen                       46.23,7      9.03,0 (16099)  10M      169.     4.38 ¦ 
   33. Schwärzler Markus         1976 A-Höchst                      46.28,4      9.07,7 (16104)  10M      172.     4.38 ¦ 
   34. Rütimann Thomas           1978 Schlieren                     46.29,5      9.08,8 (18012)  10M      174.     4.38 ¦ 
   35. Ackermann Manuel          1974 Oensingen                     46.34,4      9.13,7 (16175)  10M      175.     4.39 ¦ 
   36. Schlaepfer Michel         1969 Hittnau                       46.37,0      9.16,3 (16141)  10M      178.     4.39 ¦ 
   37. Aebi Thomas               1975 Oberburg                      46.37,3      9.16,6 (16133)  10M      179.     4.39 ¦ 
   38. Gerig Olivier             1971 Bätterkinden                  46.44,3      9.23,6 (16172)  10M      180.     4.40 ¦ 
   39. Volken Roger              1969 Bülach                        46.58,7      9.38,0 (18003)  10M      185.     4.41 ¦ 
   40. Elmiger Thomas            1971 Rüti ZH                       47.02,2      9.41,5 (18071)  10M      186.     4.42 ¦ 
   41. Blacque Olivier           1971 Uster                         47.06,4      9.45,7 (18450)  10M      189.     4.42 ¦ 
   42. Michel André              1976 Regensdorf                    47.09,7      9.49,0 (16131)  10M      191.     4.42 ¦ 
   43. Mittl Andreas             1974 Birmensdorf ZH                47.12,2      9.51,5 (16196)  10M      194.     4.43 ¦ 
   44. Graf Markus               1977 Basel                         47.12,9      9.52,2 (16184)  10M      195.     4.43 ¦ 
   45. Hinderling Adrian         1970 Rüti ZH                       47.26,8     10.06,1 (18497)  10M      200.     4.44 ¦ 
   46. Summerscale Tristan       1978 GB-Woking, Surret             47.29,7     10.09,0 (16179)  10M      201.     4.44 ¦ 
   47. Bolli Carlo               1975 Schaffhausen                  47.38,8     10.18,1 (18455)  10M      206.     4.45 ¦ 
   48. Wienecke Holger           1970 Zürich                        47.56,4     10.35,7 (18059)  10M      210.     4.47 ¦ 
   49. Brönnimann Andreas        1973 Dübendorf                     48.00,3     10.39,6 (16140)  10M      214.     4.48 ¦ 
   50. Dodd Marcus               1973 Zürich                        48.01,1     10.40,4 (16182)  10M      215.     4.48 ¦ 
   51. Jordi Christian           1969 Moosseedorf                   48.01,3     10.40,6 (16190)  10M      216.     4.48 ¦ 
   52. Zahner Benjamin           1978 Zürich                        48.08,6     10.47,9 (18500)  10M      219.     4.48 ¦ 
   53. Gullo Francesco           1976 Dietikon                      48.12,3     10.51,6 (18010)  10M      220.     4.49 ¦ 
   54. Hürlimann Christof        1972 Zürich                        48.15,8     10.55,1 (18388)  10M      221.     4.49 ¦ 
   55. Fink Christian            1970 D-Lauchringen                 48.16,5     10.55,8 (16183)  10M      223.     4.49 ¦ 
   56. Caracciolo Luca           1973 Wetzikon ZH                   48.16,6     10.55,9 (16159)  10M      224.     4.49 ¦ 
   57. Landis Marcel             1970 Horgen                        48.21,0     11.00,3 (18031)  10M      228.     4.50 ¦ 
   58. Wilson Neil               1978 Dietikon                      48.37,0     11.16,3 (16111)  10M      235.     4.51 ¦ 
   59. Eggenberger Roger         1977 Jona                          48.41,0     11.20,3 (18460)  10M      237.     4.52 ¦ 
   60. Affolter Sven             1976 Obfelden                      48.51,9     11.31,2 (16114)  10M      241.     4.53 ¦ 
   61. Fröhlicher Claudio        1977 Winterthur                    48.59,4     11.38,7 (18009)  10M      244.     4.53 ¦ 
   62. Baur Andreas              1977 Greifensee                    49.03,5     11.42,8 (18004)  10M      246.     4.54 ¦ 
   63. Widmer Martin             1971 Widnau                        49.26,3     12.05,6 (18448)  10M      253.     4.56 ¦ 
   64. Schmied Tomas             1976 Winterthur                    49.33,6     12.12,9 (18441)  10M      258.     4.57 ¦ 
   65. Maucher Markus            1969 Zürich                        49.35,4     12.14,7 (16192)  10M      260.     4.57 ¦ 
   66. Lorez Dominique           1974 Uster                         49.49,9     12.29,2 (18331)  10M      265.     4.58 ¦ 
   67. Bichsel Oliver            1974 Zürich                        49.57,8     12.37,1 (18170)  10M      267.     4.59 ¦ 
   68. Trsan Thomas              1974 Zürich                        50.00,8     12.40,1 (16213)  10M      270.     5.00 ¦ 
   69. Burkhalter Christoph      1971 Uster                         50.02,1     12.41,4 (18008)  10M      271.     5.00 ¦ 
   70. Bachmann Reto             1974 Dietikon                      50.12,6     12.51,9 (18044)  10M      273.     5.01 ¦ 
   71. Logiurato Francesco       1973 Meilen                        50.18,3     12.57,6 (18298)  10M      277.     5.01 ¦ 
   72. Fayet Dominique           1969 Tann                          50.47,9     13.27,2 (18047)  10M      292.     5.04 ¦ 
   73. Müller Pascal             1973 Uster                         50.50,8     13.30,1 (16043)  10M      293.     5.05 ¦ 
   74. Schmid Philipp            1972 Bern                          51.01,5     13.40,8 (18457)  10M      298.     5.06 ¦ 
   75. Tersey Jimmy              1976 Zürich                        51.22,4     14.01,7 (18139)  10M      305.     5.08 ¦ 
   76. Waldmeier Stephan         1975 Möhlin                        51.51,4     14.30,7 (16216)  10M      315.     5.11 ¦ 
   77. Massow Henrik             1969 Wallisellen                   51.57,3     14.36,6 (18101)  10M      317.     5.11 ¦ 
   78. Burla Bo                  1973 Zürich                        52.14,4     14.53,7 (18045)  10M      324.     5.13 ¦ 
   79. Biellmann Sven            1975 Affoltern am Albis            52.16,6     14.55,9 (18113)  10M      326.     5.13 ¦ 
   80. Dossenbach Marcel         1973 Uster                         52.18,3     14.57,6 (18402)  10M      328.     5.13 ¦ 
   81. Felder René               1971 Emmenbrücke                   52.34,3     15.13,6 (18033)  10M      333.     5.15 ¦ 
   82. Baumgartner Andreas       1970 Münchwilen AG                 52.44,1     15.23,4 (18164)  10M      341.     5.16 ¦ 
   83. Pangri Thanam             1975 Schänis                       52.46,4     15.25,7 (18229)  10M      343.     5.16 ¦ 
   84. Spanbalch Markus          1976 D-Esslingen                   52.55,9     15.35,2 (16206)  10M      347.     5.17 ¦ 
   85. Spieler Marc              1976 Zürich                        53.15,4     15.54,7 (16207)  10M      355.     5.19 ¦ 
   86. Kämpfer Beat              1969 Uster                         53.33,3     16.12,6 (18041)  10M      363.     5.21 ¦ 
   87. Marbach Daniel            1971 Winterthur                    53.36,7     16.16,0 (18086)  10M      365.     5.21 ¦ 
   88. Stauffer Edi              1973 Dietikon                      53.41,2     16.20,5 (18106)  10M      367.     5.22 ¦ 
   89. Schrader Klaus            1976 Zürich                        53.42,9     16.22,2 (16165)  10M      369.     5.22 ¦ 
   90. Suremann Rolf             1969 Mönchaltorf                   53.44,4     16.23,7 (18255)  10M      370.     5.22 ¦ 
   91. Luethi Marcel             1972 Zürich                        53.47,4     16.26,7 (18510)  10M      372.     5.22 ¦ 
   92. Waldenmeyer Boris         1978 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         53.51,0     16.30,3 (16107)  10M      374.     5.23 ¦ 
   93. Scheiwiller Marc          1975 Uster                         54.03,4     16.42,7 (18373)  10M      379.     5.24 ¦ 
   94. Becker Maik               1970 Zürich                        54.16,1     16.55,4 (18314)  10M      386.     5.25 ¦ 
   95. Ulrich Dieter             1969 Zürich                        54.17,9     16.57,2 (18507)  10M      388.     5.25 ¦ 
   96. Fichter Christian         1971 Zürich                        54.37,0     17.16,3 (18157)  10M      398.     5.27 ¦ 
   96. Milz Christian            1975 Volketswil                    54.37,0     17.16,3 (18221)  10M      398.     5.27 ¦ 
   98. Christen David            1969 Gattikon                      54.40,3     17.19,6 (18123)  10M      400.     5.28 ¦ 
   99. Keller Christian          1978 Vezia                         54.44,6     17.23,9 (18204)  10M      402.     5.28 ¦ 
  100. Maier Martin              1972 Zürich                        54.48,5     17.27,8 (18213)  10M      406.     5.28 ¦ 
  101. Käufeler Roger            1971 Davos Platz                   54.50,0     17.29,3 (18203)  10M      407.     5.29 ¦ 
  102. Graf Roger                1973 Nänikon                       54.50,4     17.29,7 (18151)  10M      408.     5.29 ¦ 
  103. Felder Pius               1970 Spreitenbach                  54.54,7     17.34,0 (18288)  10M      411.     5.29 ¦ 
  104. Saxer Beat                1975 Uster                         54.57,2     17.36,5 (16101)  10M      413.     5.29 ¦ 
  105. Saxer Peter               1969 Zürich                        55.02,1     17.41,4 (18508)  10M      416.     5.30 ¦ 
  106. Maier Peter               1971 Uster                         55.08,9     17.48,2 (18214)  10M      417.     5.30 ¦ 
  107. Löchl Michael             1975 Zürich                        55.13,4     17.52,7 (18297)  10M      418.     5.31 ¦ 
  108. Bossard Roger             1971 Winterthur                    55.18,2     17.57,5 (18056)  10M      421.     5.31 ¦ 
  109. Hohl Marco                1977 Richterswil                   55.19,7     17.59,0 (18419)  10M      422.     5.31 ¦ 
  110. Rogado Livio              1977 Zürich                        55.29,9     18.09,2 (18361)  10M      427.     5.32 ¦ 
  111. Gerecke Andreas           1971 Watt                          55.33,8     18.13,1 (18277)  10M      429.     5.33 ¦ 
  112. Gomez Roberto             1978 Kreuzlingen                   55.38,3     18.17,6 (18196)  10M      433.     5.33 ¦ 
  113. Pfister Vincent           1973 Zürich                        55.39,5     18.18,8 (18336)  10M      434.     5.33 ¦ 
  114. Decker Markus             1969 Binz                          55.40,6     18.19,9 (18352)  10M      435.     5.34 ¦ 
  114. Honegger Stefan           1978 Dürnten                       55.40,6     18.19,9 (18327)  10M      435.     5.34 ¦ 
  116. Geissbühler Marcel        1972 Winterthur                    55.41,4     18.20,7 (18102)  10M      437.     5.34 ¦ 
  117. Elliott Des               1970 Zürich                        55.42,5     18.21,8 (18287)  10M      438.     5.34 ¦ 
  118. Müller Christian          1976 Winterthur                    55.50,9     18.30,2 (18225)  10M      448.     5.35 ¦ 
  119. Munoz Alex                1973 Wallisellen                   55.58,8     18.38,1 (18334)  10M      453.     5.35 ¦ 
  120. Riccardo Cutruneo         1975 Volketswil                    56.16,1     18.55,4 (18235)  10M      460.     5.37 ¦ 
  121. Ljaskowsky Pablo          1969 Hinteregg                     56.20,4     18.59,7 (18473)  10M      461.     5.38 ¦ 
  122. Noe Tobias                1976 Zürich                        56.21,8     19.01,1 (18089)  10M      462.     5.38 ¦ 
  123. Baumann Michael           1977 Winkel                        56.26,4     19.05,7 (18162)  10M      465.     5.38 ¦ 
  124. Baumeler Daniel           1971 Bachenbülach                  56.27,2     19.06,5 (18163)  10M      466.     5.38 ¦ 
  125. Ford Harvey               1972 Uster                         56.28,6     19.07,9 (18072)  10M      468.     5.38 ¦ 
  126. Bilard Eric               1970 Wangen b. Dübendorf           56.30,8     19.10,1 (18171)  10M      469.     5.39 ¦ 
  127. Clerc Marcel              1978 Zürich                        56.34,3     19.13,6 (18181)  10M      470.     5.39 ¦ 
  128. Gamper Matthias           1977 Winterthur                    56.36,6     19.15,9 (18074)  10M      471.     5.39 ¦ 
  129. Zeramdini Riadh           1974 Greifensee                    56.38,0     19.17,3 (18265)  10M      473.     5.39 ¦ 
  130. Calberg Frank             1970 Zürich                        56.43,5     19.22,8 (18068)  10M      475.     5.40 ¦ 
  131. Kaderli Bernhard D.       1970 Mönchaltorf                   56.56,8     19.36,1 (18043)  10M      481.     5.41 ¦ 
  132. Forsting Gerd             1969 Bremgarten AG                 57.04,0     19.43,3 (18024)  10M      482.     5.42 ¦ 
  133. Fehér Szabolcs            1977 H-Tatabánya                   57.10,4     19.49,7 (18480)  10M      485.     5.43 ¦ 
  134. Jones David               1977 Uster                         57.10,5     19.49,8 (18145)  10M      486.     5.43 ¦ 
  135. Rösli Steve               1971 Uster                         57.35,1     20.14,4 (18092)  10M      495.     5.45 ¦ 
  136. Canedo José               1971 Volketswil                    57.44,8     20.24,1 (18494)  10M      499.     5.46 ¦ 
  137. Stalder Philipp           1971 Männedorf                     57.58,1     20.37,4 (18250)  10M      504.     5.47 ¦ 
  138. Trabinski Michal          1974 Zürich                        58.07,5     20.46,8 (18472)  10M      510.     5.48 ¦ 
  139. Beurer Mario              1970 Zumikon                       58.25,5     21.04,8 (18108)  10M      514.     5.50 ¦ 
  140. Eichholzer Peter          1969 Wetzikon ZH                   58.31,7     21.11,0 (18517)  10M      516.     5.51 ¦ 
  141. Hollinger Daniel          1969 Neuenhof                      58.31,9     21.11,2 (18199)  10M      517.     5.51 ¦ 
  142. Amrein Thomas             1970 Zürich                        58.39,9     21.19,2 (18161)  10M      519.     5.51 ¦ 
  143. Rechtsteiner Stefan       1975 Thalwil                       58.40,0     21.19,3 (18234)  10M      520.     5.52 ¦ 
  144. Borer Christoph           1974 Zürich                        58.47,8     21.27,1 (18110)  10M      523.     5.52 ¦ 
  145. Spina Davide              1977 Untersiggenthal               58.54,6     21.33,9 (16208)  10M      529.     5.53 ¦ 
  146. Bollier Roland            1977 Wädenswil                     59.14,8     21.54,1 (18173)  10M      535.     5.55 ¦ 
  147. Murer André               1974 Näfels                        59.20,0     21.59,3 (18226)  10M      536.     5.56 ¦ 
  148. Moerman André             1975 Riedikon                      59.27,0     22.06,3 (18300)  10M      539.     5.56 ¦ 
  149. Hirt Marcel               1970 Zürich                        59.27,3     22.06,6 (18078)  10M      540.     5.56 ¦ 
  150. Del Valle David           1975 Zürich                        59.45,1     22.24,4 (18069)  10M      546.     5.58 ¦ 
  151. Evans Christopher         1972 Zürich                      1:00.08,6     22.47,9 (18189)  10M      555.     6.00 ¦ 
  152. Ohleyer Axel              1971 Horgen                      1:00.19,8     22.59,1 (18469)  10M      561.     6.01 ¦ 
  153. Brack Martin              1977 Zürich                      1:00.21,7     23.01,0 (18321)  10M      562.     6.02 ¦ 
  154. Zumbühl Marco             1977 Rüschlikon                  1:00.22,9     23.02,2 (18376)  10M      563.     6.02 ¦ 
  155. Albrecht Mark             1973 Zürich                      1:00.36,0     23.15,3 (18320)  10M      565.     6.03 ¦ 
  156. Faber Lars                1978 Unterengstringen            1:00.53,7     23.33,0 (18190)  10M      569.     6.05 ¦ 
  157. Theiler Sven              1975 Hölstein                    1:00.56,4     23.35,7 (18374)  10M      571.     6.05 ¦ 
  158. Engel Stephan             1973 Wollerau                    1:01.00,0     23.39,3 (18511)  10M      573.     6.06 ¦ 
  159. Garne Sonam               1977 Effretikon                  1:01.01,3     23.40,6 (18140)  10M      575.     6.06 ¦ 
  160. Müller Sacha              1973 Rüti ZH                     1:01.07,8     23.47,1 (18359)  10M      577.     6.06 ¦ 
  161. Cuppone Christian         1976 Zürich                      1:01.10,5     23.49,8 (18474)  10M      578.     6.07 ¦ 
  162. Betschart Patrik          1972 Schwerzenbach               1:01.27,6     24.06,9 (18284)  10M      582.     6.08 ¦ 
  163. Riederer Manuel           1976 Ellikon an der Thur         1:01.36,5     24.15,8 (18360)  10M      585.     6.09 ¦ 
  164. Volz Mathias              1975 Wil SG                      1:01.42,3     24.21,6 (18365)  10M      586.     6.10 ¦ 
  165. Schneider Roger           1974 Neerach                     1:02.26,9     25.06,2 (18136)  10M      593.     6.14 ¦ 
  166. Belser Simon              1973 Effretikon                  1:02.33,3     25.12,6 (18100)  10M      596.     6.15 ¦ 
  167. Frank Gregory             1977 Gockhausen                  1:02.37,5     25.16,8 (18355)  10M      598.     6.15 ¦ 
  168. Graf Rolf                 1970 Zürich                      1:02.37,9     25.17,2 (18115)  10M      599.     6.15 ¦ 
  169. Piller Markus             1970 Zürich                      1:02.38,7     25.18,0 (18506)  10M      600.     6.15 ¦ 
  170. Künzli Matthias           1973 Bassersdorf                 1:02.38,9     25.18,2 (18308)  10M      601.     6.15 ¦ 
  171. Bauer Roman               1969 Züberwangen                 1:02.55,4     25.34,7 (18381)  10M      605.     6.17 ¦ 
  172. Leibungut Rolf            1969 Bülach                      1:02.55,9     25.35,2 (18279)  10M      606.     6.17 ¦ 
  173. Leonhardt Daniel          1975 Bülach                      1:03.24,7     26.04,0 (18426)  10M      610.     6.20 ¦ 
  174. Treichler Reto            1977 Wädenswil                   1:03.54,9     26.34,2 (18274)  10M      613.     6.23 ¦ 
  175. Höllerer Oliver           1974 Zürich                      1:03.57,1     26.36,4 (18198)  10M      614.     6.23 ¦ 
  176. Kuipers John              1971 Hagenbuch ZH                1:05.46,0     28.25,3 (18344)  10M      625.     6.34 ¦ 
  177. Bernard Olivier           1973 Thalwil                     1:05.57,3     28.36,6 (18023)  10M      626.     6.35 ¦ 
  178. Kunz Olaf                 1970 Zürich                      1:06.31,3     29.10,6 (18505)  10M      627.     6.39 ¦ 
  179. Weissmann Christian       1972 Dietikon                    1:07.28,8     30.08,1 (18259)  10M      629.     6.44 ¦ 
  180. Henn Christian            1976 Zugerberg                   1:11.42,6     34.21,9 (18135)  10M      644.     7.10 ¦ 
  181. Tuosto Maurice            1969 Yverdon                     1:12.40,0     35.19,3 (18364)  10M      645.     7.16 ¦ 
  182. Kern Ole                  1969 Kloten                      1:13.20,5     35.59,8 (18370)  10M      649.     7.20 ¦ 
  183. Winkler Reto              1971 Zürich                      1:19.05,1     41.44,4 (18310)  10M      655.     7.54 ¦ 
  184. Ramseyer Mischa           1976 Oberglatt ZH                  11.24,3  Greifensee (18337)  10M      661.     ---- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.