(43) 10 km Männer M20

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (43) 10 km Männer M20

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Stefan             1981 Luzern                        33.51,5       ----- (16217)  10M      1.       3.23 ¦ 
    2. Stocker Manuel            1981 Neuhausen am Rheinfall        34.56,8      1.05,3 (16253)  10M      3.       3.29 ¦ 
    3. Schönenberger Matthias    1987 Uzwil                         36.55,3      3.03,8 (16244)  10M      8.       3.41 ¦ 
    4. Faden Pascal              1981 Wallisellen                   37.22,8      3.31,3 (16005)  10M      13.      3.44 ¦ 
    5. Fuchs Philemon            1986 Muttenz                       37.37,7      3.46,2 (18411)  10M      14.      3.45 ¦ 
    6. Barras Rajiv              1985 Kreuzlingen                   37.38,8      3.47,3 (16009)  10M      15.      3.45 ¦ 
    7. Suter Thomas              1982 Wald ZH                       38.08,9      4.17,4 (16012)  10M      24.      3.48 ¦ 
    8. Bossert Adrian            1987 Gettnau                       38.31,9      4.40,4 (18064)  10M      26.      3.51 ¦ 
    9. Hefti Stefan              1984 Ennenda                       39.39,7      5.48,2 (16023)  10M      43.      3.57 ¦ 
   10. Bochet Thomas             1979 Zürich                        39.43,1      5.51,6 (16031)  10M      45.      3.58 ¦ 
   11. Meienberg Michael         1985 Winterthur                    39.46,0      5.54,5 (16221)  10M      46.      3.58 ¦ 
   12. Müggler Oliver            1986 Meilen                        39.48,0      5.56,5 (16042)  10M      48.      3.58 ¦ 
   13. Stiegler Andreas          1981 Jona                          39.59,7      6.08,2 (16047)  10M      50.      3.59 ¦ 
   14. Fröhlicher Mirco          1981 Losone                        40.01,1      6.09,6 (16015)  10M      51.      4.00 ¦ 
   15. von Allmen Daniel         1982 Freienstein                   40.05,0      6.13,5 (16256)  10M      52.      4.00 ¦ 
   16. Müller Dominik            1980 Gattikon                      40.05,4      6.13,9 (16240)  10M      53.      4.00 ¦ 
   17. Schlatter Marc            1988 Wädenswil                     40.22,4      6.30,9 (16004)  10M      60.      4.02 ¦ 
   18. Schoch Stefan             1986 Gibswil-Ried                  40.30,5      6.39,0 (16020)  10M      63.      4.03 ¦ 
   19. Mohammad Ezani            1986 Buchs ZH                      40.34,7      6.43,2 (16098)  10M      65.      4.03 ¦ 
   20. Sutter Pascal             1981 St. Gallen                    40.43,6      6.52,1 (16106)  10M      66.      4.04 ¦ 
   21. Birrer Bénédict           1986 Thalwil                       40.55,7      7.04,2 (18396)  10M      69.      4.05 ¦ 
   22. Méan Yves-Manuel          1986 Zürich                        41.24,7      7.33,2 (16096)  10M      79.      4.08 ¦ 
   23. Habegger Marcel           1985 Nidau                         41.45,3      7.53,8 (16035)  10M      83.      4.10 ¦ 
   24. Erne Dominik Kelsang      1981 Zürich                        42.00,7      8.09,2 (16034)  10M      89.      4.12 ¦ 
   25. Muggli Manuel             1979 Schwerzenbach                 42.09,1      8.17,6 (18393)  10M      91.      4.12 ¦ 
   26. Demont Benno              1979 Zürich                        42.46,8      8.55,3 (16032)  10M      100.     4.16 ¦ 
   27. Rappo Roger               1983 Tafers                        42.48,7      8.57,2 (16232)  10M      101.     4.16 ¦ 
   28. Simon Marius              1981 Zürich                        42.59,5      9.08,0 (16231)  10M      102.     4.17 ¦ 
   29. Müggler Patrick           1983 Feldmeilen                    43.06,5      9.15,0 (16129)  10M      105.     4.18 ¦ 
   30. Stücker Christian         1986 Aesch BL                      43.16,0      9.24,5 (16152)  10M      108.     4.19 ¦ 
   31. Schnyder Aaron            1979 Oberglatt ZH                  43.22,8      9.31,3 (16067)  10M      111.     4.20 ¦ 
   32. Bochsler Raphael          1982 Bremgarten AG                 43.22,9      9.31,4 (16083)  10M      112.     4.20 ¦ 
   33. Jegher Reto               1980 Lachen SZ                     43.39,1      9.47,6 (16189)  10M      115.     4.21 ¦ 
   34. Imboden Adrian            1980 Brüttisellen                  43.42,7      9.51,2 (16091)  10M      118.     4.22 ¦ 
   35. Stierli Adrian            1982 Meilen                        44.13,7     10.22,2 (16210)  10M      126.     4.25 ¦ 
   36. Tettamanti Sandro         1982 Wädenswil                     44.42,5     10.51,0 (16166)  10M      135.     4.28 ¦ 
   37. Wermuth Manuel            1987 Elgg                          45.20,3     11.28,8 (16247)  10M      144.     4.32 ¦ 
   38. Schmidt Manuel            1988 Azmoos                        45.39,8     11.48,3 (16103)  10M      147.     4.33 ¦ 
   39. von Glutz Reto            1980 Schwyz                        46.05,5     12.14,0 (16234)  10M      162.     4.36 ¦ 
   40. Küng Karl                 1981 Benken SG                     46.47,5     12.56,0 (16149)  10M      184.     4.40 ¦ 
   41. Roost Armin               1983 Uster                         47.16,7     13.25,2 (16118)  10M      197.     4.43 ¦ 
   42. Küng Daniel               1984 Benken SG                     47.34,0     13.42,5 (18329)  10M      204.     4.45 ¦ 
   43. Ras Michael               1984 Schänis                       47.37,7     13.46,2 (18091)  10M      205.     4.45 ¦ 
   44. Vogel Benjamin            1983 Effretikon                    47.41,8     13.50,3 (16214)  10M      207.     4.46 ¦ 
   45. Prins Francois            1983 Zürich                        47.57,9     14.06,4 (16158)  10M      212.     4.47 ¦ 
   46. Arrigoni Elia             1983 Mendrisio Borgo               47.58,5     14.07,0 (16174)  10M      213.     4.47 ¦ 
   47. Fuhrmann Marco            1979 Feldmeilen                    48.34,2     14.42,7 (18193)  10M      234.     4.51 ¦ 
   48. Wydler Fabian             1983 Liebefeld                     49.05,9     15.14,4 (18340)  10M      248.     4.54 ¦ 
   49. Yoseph Michael            1988 Pfungen                       49.12,2     15.20,7 (18341)  10M      251.     4.55 ¦ 
   50. Odermatt Patrik           1981 Zug                           49.29,7     15.38,2 (18302)  10M      256.     4.56 ¦ 
   51. Behir Shebani             1987 Uster                         49.47,8     15.56,3 (18165)  10M      264.     4.58 ¦ 
   52. Patrice Pellaton          1980 Mönchaltorf                   50.13,9     16.22,4 (18230)  10M      274.     5.01 ¦ 
   53. Bunjaku Xhevdel           1983 Zürich                        50.19,9     16.28,4 (16237)  10M      278.     5.01 ¦ 
   54. Mäder Cyrill              1979 St.Gallen                     50.33,9     16.42,4 (18129)  10M      281.     5.03 ¦ 
   55. Müller Martial            1983 Herrliberg                    50.38,1     16.46,6 (16080)  10M      286.     5.03 ¦ 
   56. Buchli Rafael             1985 Erlenbach ZH                  50.38,4     16.46,9 (18066)  10M      287.     5.03 ¦ 
   57. Jeker Martin              1979 Winterthur                    50.52,7     17.01,2 (18200)  10M      294.     5.05 ¦ 
   58. Schär Stefan              1981 Winterthur                    50.54,6     17.03,1 (18107)  10M      295.     5.05 ¦ 
   59. Kühn Danny                1981 D-München                     51.13,2     17.21,7 (16092)  10M      302.     5.07 ¦ 
   60. Lemesle Aymeric           1982 Zürich                        51.46,0     17.54,5 (16093)  10M      313.     5.10 ¦ 
   61. Karcher Manuel            1980 D-Lörrach                     51.59,4     18.07,9 (18462)  10M      318.     5.11 ¦ 
   62. Schmid Max                1981 Hausen AG                     52.15,5     18.24,0 (18243)  10M      325.     5.13 ¦ 
   63. Kaufmann Daniel           1981 Solothurn                     52.35,1     18.43,6 (16191)  10M      334.     5.15 ¦ 
   64. Schelbert Daniel          1980 Arni AG                       52.41,1     18.49,6 (18242)  10M      337.     5.16 ¦ 
   65. Kletzl Ben                1984 Horgen                        52.55,1     19.03,6 (18081)  10M      346.     5.17 ¦ 
   66. Läubli Daniel             1987 Ermatingen                    53.23,0     19.31,5 (18425)  10M      358.     5.20 ¦ 
   67. Alkalay Daniel            1980 Männedorf                     53.25,1     19.33,6 (18493)  10M      359.     5.20 ¦ 
   68. Koch Stephan              1980 Zürich                        53.44,4     19.52,9 (18082)  10M      370.     5.22 ¦ 
   69. Juchler Marco             1988 Winterthur                    54.04,1     20.12,6 (18201)  10M      380.     5.24 ¦ 
   70. Meszaros Balazs           1985 Winterthur                    54.08,9     20.17,4 (18116)  10M      382.     5.24 ¦ 
   71. Schmid Simeon             1980 Greifensee                    54.18,0     20.26,5 (18272)  10M      389.     5.25 ¦ 
   72. Benz Rafael               1986 Winterthur                    54.19,1     20.27,6 (18394)  10M      390.     5.25 ¦ 
   73. Eichenberger Ralf         1984 Kaltbrunn                     54.25,6     20.34,1 (18324)  10M      392.     5.26 ¦ 
   74. Stival Daniele            1982 Basel                         54.31,3     20.39,8 (18253)  10M      396.     5.27 ¦ 
   75. Sutter Jürg               1980 Flims Waldhaus                54.45,3     20.53,8 (18513)  10M      404.     5.28 ¦ 
   76. Meier Rolf                1981 Herisau                       54.52,9     21.01,4 (18131)  10M      409.     5.29 ¦ 
   77. Keller Fabian             1985 St. Gallen                    55.26,9     21.35,4 (18080)  10M      424.     5.32 ¦ 
   78. Brack Simon               1988 Gurzelen                      55.46,2     21.54,7 (18322)  10M      441.     5.34 ¦ 
   79. Meszaros Gabor            1988 Winterthur                    55.57,8     22.06,3 (18267)  10M      452.     5.35 ¦ 
   80. Biccari Andrea            1985 Zürich                        56.16,0     22.24,5 (18169)  10M      459.     5.37 ¦ 
   81. Price Talmadge            1981 Thalwil                       56.21,8     22.30,3 (18090)  10M      462.     5.38 ¦ 
   82. Cadisch Peter             1983 Kollbrunn                     56.39,6     22.48,1 (18459)  10M      474.     5.39 ¦ 
   83. Bissig Thomas             1981 Uster                         57.22,1     23.30,6 (18172)  10M      490.     5.44 ¦ 
   84. Bello Ramon               1983 Meilen                        57.22,5     23.31,0 (18166)  10M      491.     5.44 ¦ 
   85. Hauri Marcel              1980 Bonstetten                    57.23,2     23.31,7 (18368)  10M      492.     5.44 ¦ 
   86. Müller Patrick            1988 Frasnacht                     57.35,1     23.43,6 (18333)  10M      495.     5.45 ¦ 
   87. Daniel Stutz              1982 Bergdietikon                  58.33,4     24.41,9 (18183)  10M      518.     5.51 ¦ 
   88. Fuchs David               1981 Pfäffikon SZ                  59.43,7     25.52,2 (18192)  10M      544.     5.58 ¦ 
   89. Tobal Gabriel             1979 Zürich                        59.44,7     25.53,2 (18094)  10M      545.     5.58 ¦ 
   90. Dagani Daniele            1980 Zürich                      1:00.30,4     26.38,9 (18182)  10M      564.     6.03 ¦ 
   91. Wey Stefan                1979 Zürich                      1:00.55,8     27.04,3 (16227)  10M      570.     6.05 ¦ 
   92. Schwarzenbach Philip      1979 Ermatingen                  1:01.56,1     28.04,6 (18464)  10M      587.     6.11 ¦ 
   93. Fort Tomas                1980 Wallisellen                 1:02.47,8     28.56,3 (18289)  10M      602.     6.16 ¦ 
   94. Müller Roland             1984 Rafz                        1:02.53,9     29.02,4 (18301)  10M      604.     6.17 ¦ 
   95. Länzlinger Tobias         1983 Gossau ZH                   1:09.48,4     35.56,9 (18296)  10M      637.     6.58 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.