(25) 21,1km Frauen W40

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (25) 21,1km Frauen W40

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦    Start-10km ¦    km10-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Luder-Gautschi Maja       1964 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:21.46,6       -----    (42)  HM       8.       3.52 ¦   36.51     1.¦  44.54     1.¦
    2. Dalcolmo Jeanette         1967 Dürnten                     1:28.34,8      6.48,2   (533)  HM       17.      4.11 ¦   40.45     2.¦  47.49     2.¦
    3. Fattini Gabriela          1966 Pfungen                     1:30.53,2      9.06,6   (318)  HM       19.      4.18 ¦   41.47     3.¦  49.05     3.¦
    4. Clematide Renate          1966 Zürich                      1:32.07,0     10.20,4  (2003)  HM       26.      4.21 ¦   42.29     4.¦  49.38     5.¦
    5. Matzinger Evelyne         1965 Saland                      1:32.16,2     10.29,6  (2170)  HM       27.      4.22 ¦   42.41     5.¦  49.34     4.¦
    6. Meier Susanne             1967 Bülach                      1:35.15,2     13.28,6  (3095)  HM       47.      4.30 ¦   44.24     7.¦  50.51     6.¦
    7. Widmer Monika             1968 Feldmeilen                  1:35.40,8     13.54,2   (569)  HM       53.      4.32 ¦   43.38     6.¦  52.02     9.¦
    8. Carroccio Daniela         1967 Boppelsen                   1:35.40,9     13.54,3  (2567)  HM       54.      4.32 ¦   44.31     9.¦  51.09     7.¦
    9. Schmiedel Petra           1968 Stäfa                       1:36.08,6     14.22,0  (2475)  HM       58.      4.33 ¦   44.33    10.¦  51.35     8.¦
   10. Kleeli Heidi              1964 Hinwil                      1:36.32,7     14.46,1  (3232)  HM       62.      4.34 ¦   44.27     8.¦  52.05    10.¦
   11. Miller Barbara            1964 Zürich                      1:37.19,4     15.32,8  (4207)  HM       72.      4.36 ¦   44.56    11.¦  52.22    12.¦
   12. Binder Claudia            1966 Windisch                    1:38.03,7     16.17,1  (3654)  HM       79.      4.38 ¦   45.40    14.¦  52.23    13.¦
   13. Betschart Claudia         1966 Landquart                   1:38.05,6     16.19,0  (4252)  HM       80.      4.38 ¦   45.03    12.¦  53.02    18.¦
   14. Levi Priska               1966 Kirchberg SG                1:38.08,8     16.22,2  (2531)  HM       81.      4.39 ¦   45.19    13.¦  52.49    16.¦
   15. Strässle Rita             1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:38.53,3     17.06,7  (4345)  HM       94.      4.41 ¦   46.19    20.¦  52.34    15.¦
   16. Fodor Katharina           1965 Hittnau                     1:39.01,9     17.15,3  (3369)  HM       97.      4.41 ¦   46.55    28.¦  52.06    11.¦
   17. Brunner Eveline           1964 Aarberg                     1:39.44,8     17.58,2  (4088)  HM       106.     4.43 ¦   46.47    26.¦  52.57    17.¦
   18. Heinrich Karin            1966 Unterägeri                  1:39.49,6     18.03,0  (6703)  HM       108.     4.43 ¦   46.08    18.¦  53.41    20.¦
   19. Pahlke Uta                1967 Ebmatingen                  1:40.02,8     18.16,2  (3139)  HM       113.     4.44 ¦   46.57    30.¦  53.05    19.¦
   20. Macsenti Doris            1964 Zürich                      1:40.27,7     18.41,1  (4016)  HM       121.     4.45 ¦   46.12    19.¦  54.15    24.¦
   21. Fluri Claudia             1964 Wädenswil                   1:40.35,0     18.48,4  (1046)  HM       122.     4.46 ¦   48.03    38.¦  52.31    14.¦
   22. Würsch-Fenner Brigitta    1964 Dübendorf                   1:40.45,0     18.58,4  (6694)  HM       127.     4.46 ¦   45.57    15.¦  54.47    31.¦
   23. Schneider Monika          1968 Davos Platz                 1:40.45,3     18.58,7  (7480)  HM       128.     4.46 ¦   45.58    16.¦  54.47    30.¦
   24. Fuchs Rita                1967 Einsiedeln                  1:40.50,0     19.03,4  (3694)  HM       129.     4.46 ¦   46.26    21.¦  54.23    28.¦
   25. Hegglin Anita             1967 Marbach SG                  1:40.51,6     19.05,0  (4603)  HM       131.     4.46 ¦   45.59    17.¦  54.52    34.¦
   26. Wespi Beatrice            1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:41.05,7     19.19,1  (3115)  HM       136.     4.47 ¦   46.45    24.¦  54.20    25.¦
   27. Baumgartner Francesca     1964 Dübendorf                   1:41.10,5     19.23,9  (4077)  HM       139.     4.47 ¦   46.47    27.¦  54.22    27.¦
   28. Weber Fatima              1966 Bettlach                    1:41.18,7     19.32,1  (3257)  HM       142.     4.48 ¦   46.56    29.¦  54.22    26.¦
   29. Maurer Esther             1964 Küttigen                    1:41.55,6     20.09,0  (4389)  HM       150.     4.49 ¦   46.37    22.¦  55.17    36.¦
   30. Hercigonja Susanne        1967 Ebmatingen                  1:42.01,2     20.14,6  (5552)  HM       155.     4.50 ¦   47.24    32.¦  54.36    29.¦
   31. Schädler Sandra           1966 Reinach BL                  1:42.24,9     20.38,3  (3105)  HM       173.     4.51 ¦   46.46    25.¦  55.38    45.¦
   32. Cavelti Gaby              1968 Speicher                    1:42.32,8     20.46,2  (3205)  HM       174.     4.51 ¦   47.43    34.¦  54.49    32.¦
   33. Souvorov Anita            1965 Aesch ZH                    1:42.37,2     20.50,6  (4129)  HM       178.     4.51 ¦   47.16    31.¦  55.20    39.¦
   34. Rutishauser Claudia       1966 Uster                       1:43.15,2     21.28,6  (2632)  HM       199.     4.53 ¦   46.40    23.¦  56.35    54.¦
   35. Seitz Esther              1968 Uster                       1:43.26,2     21.39,6  (3014)  HM       202.     4.54 ¦   48.03    39.¦  55.22    40.¦
   36. Brunner Jeannette         1968 Uster                       1:43.30,3     21.43,7  (3334)  HM       204.     4.54 ¦   48.12    42.¦  55.18    37.¦
   37. Köpfli Stephanie          1968 Hünenberg See               1:43.46,4     21.59,8  (6330)  HM       208.     4.55 ¦   48.13    43.¦  55.32    44.¦
   38. Zellweger Monique         1968 Goldach                     1:43.51,7     22.05,1  (5270)  HM       211.     4.55 ¦   49.39    74.¦  54.11    23.¦
   39. Blättler Saskia           1965 Küsnacht ZH                 1:43.55,8     22.09,2  (5567)  HM       216.     4.55 ¦   48.37    51.¦  55.18    38.¦
   40. Schenker Daniela          1964 Wallisellen                 1:44.02,4     22.15,8  (4719)  HM       219.     4.55 ¦   48.20    47.¦  55.42    46.¦
   41. Vieli-Goll Miriam         1966 Uster                       1:44.11,3     22.24,7  (6513)  HM       227.     4.56 ¦   47.35    33.¦  56.35    55.¦
   42. Murer Yvonne              1964 Jona                        1:44.16,8     22.30,2  (5236)  HM       229.     4.56 ¦   47.44    35.¦  56.32    53.¦
   43. Müller Caroline           1965 Zugerberg                   1:44.17,3     22.30,7  (4056)  HM       230.     4.56 ¦   48.45    55.¦  55.32    42.¦
   44. Vierbuecher Petra         1968 D-Gröbenzell                1:44.24,7     22.38,1  (3113)  HM       237.     4.56 ¦   50.34    96.¦  53.50    21.¦
   45. Burri Margrit             1967 Wila                        1:44.31,2     22.44,6  (7122)  HM       242.     4.57 ¦   50.31    95.¦  53.59    22.¦
   46. Kern Daniela              1964 Pieterlen                   1:44.39,4     22.52,8  (3445)  HM       248.     4.57 ¦   47.54    36.¦  56.45    59.¦
   47. Fritschi Antonia          1964 Embrach                     1:44.40,9     22.54,3  (4035)  HM       251.     4.57 ¦   49.08    64.¦  55.32    43.¦
   48. Hegner Connie             1967 Schmerikon                  1:44.48,3     23.01,7  (3290)  HM       255.     4.58 ¦   48.10    41.¦  56.38    56.¦
   49. Marbacher Doris           1965 Kriens                      1:44.54,9     23.08,3  (5004)  HM       259.     4.58 ¦   47.54    36.¦  57.00    66.¦
   50. Huser Beatrice            1967 Luzern                      1:44.58,4     23.11,8  (4634)  HM       264.     4.58 ¦   49.02    63.¦  55.55    47.¦
   51. Conzelmann Sandra         1965 Männedorf                   1:44.59,5     23.12,9  (7597)  HM       266.     4.58 ¦   49.50    77.¦  55.09    35.¦
   52. Bass-Zogg Beatrice        1967 Chur                        1:45.04,9     23.18,3  (5377)  HM       268.     4.58 ¦   49.00    60.¦  56.04    48.¦
   53. Stütz Yvonne              1965 Ermatingen                  1:45.13,9     23.27,3  (5650)  HM       274.     4.59 ¦   48.17    45.¦  56.56    65.¦
   54. Meier Evelyne             1967 Fehraltorf                  1:45.24,7     23.38,1  (6369)  HM       283.     4.59 ¦   49.58    79.¦  55.26    41.¦
   55. Fischer Schöb Christa     1964 Weiningen ZH                1:45.29,4     23.42,8  (4549)  HM       287.     4.59 ¦   50.39    97.¦  54.49    33.¦
   56. Stöckli-Frommelt Pia      1966 Uetikon am See              1:45.37,5     23.50,9  (4356)  HM       291.     5.00 ¦   48.46    56.¦  56.50    61.¦
   57. Trovato Carmela           1965 Hinteregg                   1:45.42,5     23.55,9  (4323)  HM       297.     5.00 ¦   48.58    59.¦  56.44    58.¦
   58. Eichmann Eva-Daniela      1967 Ernetschwil                 1:45.50,6     24.04,0  (5266)  HM       301.     5.00 ¦   48.29    49.¦  57.20    69.¦
   59. Bruggmann Ruth            1965 Bülach                      1:46.05,5     24.18,9  (5264)  HM       311.     5.01 ¦   48.33    50.¦  57.32    74.¦
   60. Honegger Barbara          1966 Dürnten                     1:46.09,0     24.22,4 (12400)  HM       313.     5.01 ¦   50.02    81.¦  56.06    49.¦
   61. Helfenstein Ruth          1968 Thalwil                     1:46.20,0     24.33,4 (12397)  HM       316.     5.02 ¦   49.26    72.¦  56.54    62.¦
   62. Keller Corina             1967 Fällanden                   1:46.24,5     24.37,9  (4408)  HM       318.     5.02 ¦   48.04    40.¦  58.20    92.¦
   63. Aebi Astrid               1968 Arisdorf                    1:46.24,9     24.38,3  (3701)  HM       319.     5.02 ¦   49.11    66.¦  57.13    68.¦
   64. Griessmeyer Susanne       1964 Grüningen                   1:46.28,9     24.42,3  (4144)  HM       321.     5.02 ¦   49.46    76.¦  56.42    57.¦
   65. Lageder Renate            1964 FL-Vaduz                    1:46.35,9     24.49,3  (2429)  HM       327.     5.03 ¦   50.25    92.¦  56.10    50.¦
   66. Elmer Anneliese           1968 Zürich                      1:46.36,2     24.49,6  (4539)  HM       328.     5.03 ¦   48.50    57.¦  57.45    81.¦
   67. Nicolo Filomena           1966 Pratteln                    1:46.41,1     24.54,5  (5036)  HM       333.     5.03 ¦   48.39    52.¦  58.02    89.¦
   68. Luginbühl Jutta           1964 Wetzikon ZH                 1:46.41,9     24.55,3  (5368)  HM       334.     5.03 ¦   48.51    58.¦  57.50    82.¦
   69. Milesi Anita              1966 Bassersdorf                 1:46.42,7     24.56,1  (4109)  HM       336.     5.03 ¦   49.13    67.¦  57.29    73.¦
   70. Müller Annette            1965 Gebenstorf                  1:46.44,2     24.57,6  (4108)  HM       339.     5.03 ¦   49.15    68.¦  57.29    72.¦
   71. Dünki Masami              1965 Dachsen                     1:46.45,5     24.58,9  (6206)  HM       341.     5.03 ¦   49.02    62.¦  57.43    80.¦
   71. Kreienbühl Barbara        1968 Frauenfeld                  1:46.45,5     24.58,9  (3455)  HM       341.     5.03 ¦   48.42    54.¦  58.03    90.¦
   73. Theodorovics Christine    1968 Thalwil                     1:46.46,4     24.59,8  (4752)  HM       343.     5.03 ¦   49.50    77.¦  56.56    64.¦
   74. Hädener Mägi              1964 Goldach                     1:46.56,8     25.10,2  (4354)  HM       350.     5.04 ¦   49.22    70.¦  57.34    75.¦
   75. Gammeter Monika           1967 Bachenbülach                1:46.58,7     25.12,1  (3382)  HM       352.     5.04 ¦   49.22    69.¦  57.36    77.¦
   76. Hauser Claudia            1965 Herrliberg                  1:47.00,4     25.13,8  (4140)  HM       353.     5.04 ¦   49.37    73.¦  57.22    70.¦
   77. Wittwer Caroline          1967 Grosshöchstetten            1:47.02,0     25.15,4  (5179)  HM       354.     5.04 ¦   48.16    44.¦  58.45    95.¦
   78. Rüeger Infanger Yolanda   1964 Rafz                        1:47.13,5     25.26,9  (7076)  HM       365.     5.04 ¦   50.47   105.¦  56.26    52.¦
   79. Stüssi Moni               1966 Niederurnen                 1:47.26,6     25.40,0  (7680)  HM       370.     5.05 ¦   50.19    88.¦  57.07    67.¦
   80. Brandenberg Monika        1965 Steffisburg                 1:47.36,0     25.49,4  (7019)  HM       375.     5.05 ¦   48.39    52.¦  58.57    99.¦
   81. Ryser Fabiola             1967 Hasle b. Burgdorf           1:47.40,8     25.54,2  (8802)  HM       382.     5.06 ¦   50.54   107.¦  56.46    60.¦
   82. Halter Silvia             1967 Marbach                     1:47.56,4     26.09,8  (8231)  HM       391.     5.06 ¦   48.19    46.¦  59.36   112.¦
   83. Johansen Anne             1966 D-Martinsried               1:48.09,9     26.23,3  (6297)  HM       403.     5.07 ¦   50.11    84.¦  57.58    87.¦
   84. Lauper Susanne            1968 Lyss                        1:48.16,4     26.29,8  (7416)  HM       407.     5.07 ¦   49.44    75.¦  58.31    93.¦
   85. Mauss Bernadette          1968 FL-Schaan                   1:48.18,3     26.31,7  (2439)  HM       408.     5.07 ¦   50.25    91.¦  57.53    83.¦
   86. Meier Claudia             1968 Zürich                      1:48.24,1     26.37,5  (7434)  HM       415.     5.08 ¦   51.58   126.¦  56.25    51.¦
   87. Isler Christine           1964 Gachnang                    1:48.28,3     26.41,7  (6290)  HM       420.     5.08 ¦   49.10    65.¦  59.17   106.¦
   88. Gruschka Camilla          1968 Winterthur                  1:48.37,2     26.50,6  (6250)  HM       430.     5.08 ¦   50.39    99.¦  57.57    85.¦
   89. Altwegg Fehr Susanne      1965 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.39,3     26.52,7  (6771)  HM       436.     5.08 ¦   48.28    48.¦1:00.10   122.¦
   90. Mathys Karin              1967 Jens                        1:48.44,2     26.57,6  (5014)  HM       442.     5.09 ¦   50.46   103.¦  57.57    86.¦
   91. Reinhold Irene            1964 Greifensee                  1:48.44,8     26.58,2  (5348)  HM       443.     5.09 ¦   49.25    71.¦  59.19   107.¦
   92. Knup Christina            1965 Hard b. Weinfelden          1:48.45,0     26.58,4  (4707)  HM       444.     5.09 ¦   49.00    61.¦  59.44   116.¦
   93. Germann Katharina         1968 Wittenbach                  1:48.48,1     27.01,5  (4335)  HM       446.     5.09 ¦   49.58    80.¦  58.49    97.¦
   94. Esser Silke               1968 Rüti ZH                     1:48.51,2     27.04,6  (6219)  HM       447.     5.09 ¦   51.57   123.¦  56.54    63.¦
   95. Patt Maja                 1966 Wangen SZ                   1:49.11,1     27.24,5  (6408)  HM       473.     5.10 ¦   51.45   120.¦  57.25    71.¦
   96. Kaiser Susanna            1968 Zürich                      1:49.11,7     27.25,1  (6304)  HM       474.     5.10 ¦   50.13    87.¦  58.58   100.¦
   97. Haas Cordula              1967 Zürich                      1:49.20,0     27.33,4  (5588)  HM       479.     5.10 ¦   50.20    89.¦  58.59   101.¦
   98. Kölbener Susanne          1964 Weissbad                    1:49.26,5     27.39,9  (7180)  HM       486.     5.11 ¦   50.04    82.¦  59.21   108.¦
   99. Meindertsma Boukje        1965 Eschenbach SG               1:49.30,7     27.44,1  (7129)  HM       489.     5.11 ¦   51.31   114.¦  57.59    88.¦
  100. Hottinger Nicole          1967 Hegnau                      1:49.31,3     27.44,7  (7278)  HM       490.     5.11 ¦   51.35   115.¦  57.55    84.¦
  101. Hudec-Plasencia Monica    1965 D-Wehr                      1:49.47,6     28.01,0  (4624)  HM       503.     5.12 ¦   50.40   100.¦  59.07   103.¦
  102. Good Barbara              1964 Stechelberg                 1:49.47,9     28.01,3  (8570)  HM       504.     5.12 ¦   50.07    83.¦  59.40   113.¦
  103. Früh Elisabeth            1966 Gutenswil                   1:49.51,7     28.05,1  (6707)  HM       507.     5.12 ¦   52.09   132.¦  57.42    79.¦
  104. Bigger Regina             1967 Bazenheid                   1:49.52,0     28.05,4  (4328)  HM       508.     5.12 ¦   52.16   137.¦  57.35    76.¦
  105. Birchler Yvonne           1966 Meilen                      1:49.56,4     28.09,8  (8362)  HM       509.     5.12 ¦   50.29    93.¦  59.27   110.¦
  106. Rindlisbacher Esther      1965 Abtwil SG                   1:50.12,1     28.25,5  (5638)  HM       518.     5.13 ¦   50.12    85.¦1:00.00   118.¦
  107. Stocklin Caluori Lisa     1965 Hombrechtikon               1:50.16,6     28.30,0  (8139)  HM       521.     5.13 ¦   51.01   109.¦  59.15   104.¦
  108. Di Paolo Cornelia         1968 Appenzell                   1:50.17,0     28.30,4  (7020)  HM       522.     5.13 ¦   50.46   102.¦  59.31   111.¦
  109. Braun Marita              1966 D-Neuenburg am Rhein        1:50.20,7     28.34,1  (7052)  HM       530.     5.13 ¦   50.39    98.¦  59.41   114.¦
  110. Luzi Jeannette            1966 Scharans                    1:50.22,1     28.35,5  (6005)  HM       532.     5.13 ¦   50.12    86.¦1:00.09   121.¦
  111. Keller-Noser Nicole       1968 Gossau SG                   1:50.22,7     28.36,1  (6313)  HM       534.     5.13 ¦   50.41   101.¦  59.41   115.¦
  112. Fuchs-Huesler Susanne     1967 Pfäffikon SZ                1:50.38,6     28.52,0  (9723)  HM       551.     5.14 ¦   51.12   111.¦  59.26   109.¦
  113. Meyer Brigitte            1967 Therwil                     1:50.44,6     28.58,0  (8088)  HM       552.     5.14 ¦   52.28   144.¦  58.16    91.¦
  114. Huber Yvonne              1964 Steinmaur                   1:50.49,9     29.03,3  (6056)  HM       558.     5.15 ¦   50.48   106.¦1:00.01   119.¦
  115. Grossenbacher Katrin      1965 Sulgen                      1:50.50,9     29.04,3  (6246)  HM       561.     5.15 ¦   51.57   125.¦  58.53    98.¦
  116. Roth Andrea               1965 Oetwil am See               1:51.14,1     29.27,5  (8232)  HM       583.     5.16 ¦   50.31    94.¦1:00.42   129.¦
  117. Zurwerra Natalie          1968 Ried-Brig                   1:51.21,9     29.35,3  (5197)  HM       586.     5.16 ¦   53.43   185.¦  57.38    78.¦
  118. Kobler Veronika           1967 Oberengstringen             1:51.22,1     29.35,5  (7150)  HM       587.     5.16 ¦   52.33   145.¦  58.49    96.¦
  119. Gloor Susan               1967 Basel                       1:51.41,1     29.54,5  (4313)  HM       605.     5.17 ¦   52.24   139.¦  59.17   105.¦
  120. Morof Maya                1964 Kollbrunn                   1:51.43,0     29.56,4  (6586)  HM       606.     5.17 ¦   50.25    90.¦1:01.18   140.¦
  121. Ruetschlin Martina        1967 Rütihof                     1:51.52,5     30.05,9  (3517)  HM       612.     5.18 ¦   51.47   121.¦1:00.05   120.¦
  122. von Ungern-Sternberg Evel 1967 Tann                        1:51.57,0     30.10,4  (9584)  HM       615.     5.18 ¦   53.20   165.¦  58.36    94.¦
  123. Karrer Gabriella          1964 Bubendorf                   1:52.08,8     30.22,2  (7571)  HM       624.     5.18 ¦   52.09   133.¦  59.58   117.¦
  124. Steinmann-Peczinka Claudi 1968 Dübendorf                   1:52.15,7     30.29,1  (9305)  HM       634.     5.19 ¦   53.10   160.¦  59.05   102.¦
  125. Frommelt Giuliana         1966 FL-Vaduz                    1:52.18,3     30.31,7  (7093)  HM       636.     5.19 ¦   50.47   104.¦1:01.31   144.¦
  126. Thalmann Barbara          1966 Uster                       1:52.21,3     30.34,7  (6585)  HM       639.     5.19 ¦   51.42   118.¦1:00.38   127.¦
  127. Bussinger Anita           1966 Oetwil am See               1:52.22,5     30.35,9  (7047)  HM       640.     5.19 ¦   51.20   112.¦1:01.02   134.¦
  128. Tveiten Kirsi             1967 Zürich                      1:52.28,5     30.41,9  (9759)  HM       643.     5.19 ¦   52.13   136.¦1:00.15   123.¦
  129. Schumacher Monika         1967 Niederuzwil                 1:52.39,8     30.53,2  (6461)  HM       647.     5.20 ¦   52.11   134.¦1:00.28   125.¦
  130. Bezzola Leta              1968 Zürich                      1:52.48,1     31.01,5 (11011)  HM       652.     5.20 ¦   51.57   124.¦1:00.51   132.¦
  131. Trusgnach Ramona          1966 Bülach                      1:52.49,5     31.02,9  (4232)  HM       654.     5.20 ¦   51.27   113.¦1:01.22   142.¦
  132. Koch Yvonne               1967 Muri AG                     1:53.00,0     31.13,4  (7407)  HM       665.     5.21 ¦   52.04   128.¦1:00.55   133.¦
  133. Ochsner Susanne           1967 Horgen                      1:53.10,5     31.23,9  (7591)  HM       675.     5.21 ¦   51.52   122.¦1:01.18   140.¦
  134. Gambini Simona            1967 Zürich                      1:53.12,0     31.25,4  (8272)  HM       677.     5.21 ¦   52.23   138.¦1:00.48   130.¦
  135. Eugenio Evelyn            1964 Uetikon am See              1:53.19,4     31.32,8  (7300)  HM       684.     5.22 ¦   51.00   108.¦1:02.18   163.¦
  136. Palombo Cornelia          1967 Zürich                      1:53.28,5     31.41,9  (7602)  HM       697.     5.22 ¦   52.46   149.¦1:00.41   128.¦
  137. Stettler Janet            1967 Schwerzenbach               1:53.31,0     31.44,4  (9307)  HM       700.     5.22 ¦   52.27   143.¦1:01.03   135.¦
  138. Straub Claudia            1968 Zürich                      1:53.35,9     31.49,3  (7500)  HM       704.     5.23 ¦   52.26   141.¦1:01.09   138.¦
  139. Gavalovic-Düring Felicita 1967 Henau                       1:53.45,6     31.59,0  (8131)  HM       718.     5.23 ¦   51.41   117.¦1:02.04   155.¦
  140. Burgener Bethly           1964 Naters                      1:53.52,6     32.06,0  (7336)  HM       726.     5.23 ¦   52.12   135.¦1:01.40   147.¦
  141. Widmer Katrin             1967 Zürich                      1:53.54,1     32.07,5  (6541)  HM       731.     5.23 ¦   53.19   164.¦1:00.34   126.¦
  142. Stucky Irmine             1964 Glis                        1:54.05,2     32.18,6  (8153)  HM       743.     5.24 ¦   52.00   127.¦1:02.04   156.¦
  143. Lohm Christine            1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:54.05,3     32.18,7  (6751)  HM       744.     5.24 ¦   52.57   154.¦1:01.07   137.¦
  144. Imfeld Helga              1964 Wigoltingen                 1:54.06,9     32.20,3  (7125)  HM       747.     5.24 ¦   52.06   129.¦1:02.00   154.¦
  145. Rohrbach Elna             1968 Bubendorf                   1:54.21,4     32.34,8  (9736)  HM       769.     5.25 ¦   52.43   148.¦1:01.37   146.¦
  146. Calic Milka               1965 Davos Platz                 1:54.22,4     32.35,8  (7772)  HM       771.     5.25 ¦   53.12   161.¦1:01.10   139.¦
  147. Muelethaler Anita         1966 Heldswil                    1:54.24,9     32.38,3  (7256)  HM       777.     5.25 ¦   54.00   195.¦1:00.24   124.¦
  148. Schmidlin Caroline        1964 Nänikon                     1:54.51,0     33.04,4  (8159)  HM       796.     5.26 ¦   54.01   196.¦1:00.49   131.¦
  149. Eiholzer Hedwig           1965 Näfels                      1:55.03,0     33.16,4  (4537)  HM       802.     5.27 ¦   52.06   130.¦1:02.56   188.¦
  150. Zavagni Monica            1964 Feldmeilen                  1:55.03,4     33.16,8  (5254)  HM       804.     5.27 ¦   51.41   116.¦1:03.22   206.¦
  151. Züfle Rebekka             1967 Zürich                      1:55.04,7     33.18,1  (7045)  HM       807.     5.27 ¦   52.08   131.¦1:02.56   189.¦
  152. Thomas Pascale            1968 Basel                       1:55.09,0     33.22,4 (10545)  HM       813.     5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  153. Myrsep Mila               1965 Männedorf                   1:55.23,2     33.36,6  (8049)  HM       824.     5.28 ¦   53.46   187.¦1:01.36   145.¦
  154. Deck-Meier Rosemarie      1964 Watt                        1:55.25,2     33.38,6  (7067)  HM       827.     5.28 ¦   53.28   172.¦1:01.56   150.¦
  155. Tommasini Brigitte        1964 Uster                       1:55.25,7     33.39,1  (7236)  HM       828.     5.28 ¦   53.40   183.¦1:01.45   148.¦
  156. Mack Tina                 1968 Thalwil                     1:55.29,7     33.43,1 (12412)  HM       830.     5.28 ¦   52.56   153.¦1:02.33   174.¦
  157. Lüchinger Iris            1968 Lachen SZ                   1:55.32,0     33.45,4  (4438)  HM       836.     5.28 ¦   53.23   168.¦1:02.08   158.¦
  158. Deboni Susan              1968 Russikon                    1:55.32,8     33.46,2  (9702)  HM       837.     5.28 ¦   53.08   158.¦1:02.24   170.¦
  159. Nussbaumer Gabriela       1965 Männedorf                   1:55.33,9     33.47,3  (5418)  HM       839.     5.28 ¦   53.35   177.¦1:01.58   151.¦
  160. Nuessli Guth Jeannette    1968 Berg TG                     1:55.34,5     33.47,9  (9127)  HM       840.     5.28 ¦   53.09   159.¦1:02.25   171.¦
  161. Horlacher Petra           1967 St. Gallen                  1:55.35,0     33.48,4  (1288)  HM       841.     5.28 ¦   53.34   176.¦1:02.00   153.¦
  162. Schiegg Rita              1964 Altreu                      1:55.37,3     33.50,7  (8268)  HM       845.     5.28 ¦   52.49   150.¦1:02.48   182.¦
  163. Müller Madeleine          1967 Stallikon                   1:55.39,6     33.53,0  (7442)  HM       849.     5.28 ¦   53.19   163.¦1:02.20   165.¦
  164. Zaugg Lampert Ursula      1968 Erlenbach ZH                1:55.45,1     33.58,5  (7015)  HM       852.     5.29 ¦   53.39   181.¦1:02.05   157.¦
  165. Tobler Yvonne             1967 Maur                        1:55.52,0     34.05,4  (7726)  HM       862.     5.29 ¦   53.05   157.¦1:02.46   181.¦
  166. Strässle Verena           1964 Henggart                    1:55.54,3     34.07,7  (6492)  HM       866.     5.29 ¦   54.03   197.¦1:01.50   149.¦
  167. Graf Beatrice             1965 Uster                       1:55.54,6     34.08,0  (8123)  HM       868.     5.29 ¦   53.21   166.¦1:02.32   173.¦
  168. Bonato Marianne           1966 Uster                       1:56.09,4     34.22,8  (5355)  HM       881.     5.30 ¦   51.04   110.¦1:05.04   260.¦
  169. Ingold Carin              1968 Knonau                      1:56.13,7     34.27,1  (8269)  HM       885.     5.30 ¦   52.49   151.¦1:03.24   210.¦
  170. Waser Andrea              1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.18,3     34.31,7  (6568)  HM       893.     5.30 ¦   53.03   156.¦1:03.15   198.¦
  171. Burkhart Doris            1966 Hilterfingen                1:56.23,1     34.36,5  (8416)  HM       898.     5.30 ¦   53.17   162.¦1:03.05   194.¦
  172. Etter Claudia             1967 Rapperswil SG               1:56.23,8     34.37,2  (8118)  HM       900.     5.30 ¦   54.05   198.¦1:02.18   164.¦
  173. Schneider Delia           1967 Therwil                     1:56.31,3     34.44,7  (9629)  HM       909.     5.31 ¦   54.09   201.¦1:02.21   166.¦
  174. Romer Regina              1968 D-Bad Dürrheim              1:56.39,4     34.52,8  (7793)  HM       919.     5.31 ¦   54.15   207.¦1:02.24   169.¦
  175. Süssli-Wyler Jacqueline   1966 Freidorf TG                 1:56.45,5     34.58,9  (7040)  HM       927.     5.32 ¦   53.24   170.¦1:03.21   205.¦
  176. Vetter Isabelle           1965 Langendorf                  1:56.47,8     35.01,2 (10144)  HM       929.     5.32 ¦   55.40   258.¦1:01.07   136.¦
  177. Aeschlimann Theres        1964 Gunzwil                     1:56.48,9     35.02,3 (10168)  HM       930.     5.32 ¦   54.26   213.¦1:02.22   167.¦
  178. Bienvenue Brigitte        1968 Oberurnen                   1:56.54,5     35.07,9  (7091)  HM       937.     5.32 ¦   52.58   155.¦1:03.56   232.¦
  179. Jenni Monika              1966 Herrliberg                  1:56.55,4     35.08,8  (8079)  HM       938.     5.32 ¦   54.31   217.¦1:02.23   168.¦
  180. Felix Manuela             1965 Zürich                      1:56.56,0     35.09,4  (7356)  HM       939.     5.32 ¦   54.13   202.¦1:02.42   178.¦
  181. Camen Natascha            1967 Zürich                      1:57.09,2     35.22,6  (8246)  HM       953.     5.33 ¦   54.14   206.¦1:02.54   187.¦
  182. Nef Helen                 1964 Gais                        1:57.10,4     35.23,8  (6395)  HM       954.     5.33 ¦   51.43   119.¦1:05.27   270.¦
  183. Rusch Luzia               1966 Appenzell                   1:57.14,1     35.27,5  (7187)  HM       956.     5.33 ¦   53.40   183.¦1:03.34   215.¦
  184. Ganz Jeannette            1967 Maienfeld                   1:57.15,9     35.29,3  (8830)  HM       957.     5.33 ¦   53.39   182.¦1:03.36   217.¦
  185. Bättig-Frank Claudia      1965 Rickenbach LU               1:57.17,1     35.30,5  (6741)  HM       958.     5.33 ¦   53.21   167.¦1:03.55   230.¦
  186. Merz Ursula               1966 Adliswil                    1:57.18,3     35.31,7  (6376)  HM       960.     5.33 ¦   53.59   194.¦1:03.19   201.¦
  187. Kast Barbara              1968 Herisau                     1:57.19,4     35.32,8  (7603)  HM       962.     5.33 ¦   54.14   204.¦1:03.05   192.¦
  188. Rutz Barbara              1968 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:57.19,6     35.33,0 (12092)  HM       963.     5.33 ¦   53.30   174.¦1:03.48   224.¦
  189. Liechti Susanne           1967 Dieterswil                  1:57.27,0     35.40,4 (10772)  HM       967.     5.33 ¦   55.27   252.¦1:01.59   152.¦
  190. Mosimann Claudia          1966 Gams                        1:57.27,7     35.41,1  (9670)  HM       968.     5.34 ¦   54.08   200.¦1:03.19   202.¦
  191. Hobi Astrid               1965 Zürich                      1:57.29,7     35.43,1  (6276)  HM       970.     5.34 ¦   53.57   193.¦1:03.32   214.¦
  192. Zenettini Sabine          1967 Russikon                    1:57.30,1     35.43,5  (9461)  HM       971.     5.34 ¦   52.40   147.¦1:04.49   249.¦
  193. Feller Franziska          1967 Bern                        1:57.32,9     35.46,3  (9519)  HM       973.     5.34 ¦   53.36   179.¦1:03.56   232.¦
  194. Dähler Corinne            1968 Walenstadt                  1:57.33,0     35.46,4  (9548)  HM       974.     5.34 ¦   54.57   228.¦1:02.35   175.¦
  195. Gerber Beatrice           1965 Derendingen                 1:57.33,4     35.46,8  (8547)  HM       975.     5.34 ¦   53.36   178.¦1:03.57   234.¦
  196. Friederich Brigitte       1964 Safnern                     1:57.34,3     35.47,7  (8526)  HM       977.     5.34 ¦   54.53   223.¦1:02.41   176.¦
  197. Haller Yvonne             1965 Meilen                      1:57.40,7     35.54,1  (7715)  HM       984.     5.34 ¦   53.51   189.¦1:03.49   225.¦
  198. Bättig Ruth               1968 Schenkon                    1:57.41,7     35.55,1  (9776)  HM       990.     5.34 ¦   55.24   249.¦1:02.16   161.¦
  199. Gassmann Sonja            1965 Zürich                      1:57.42,3     35.55,7  (8181)  HM       991.     5.34 ¦   54.56   226.¦1:02.45   180.¦
  200. Knup Janine               1968 Dübendorf                   1:57.42,9     35.56,3  (9660)  HM       994.     5.34 ¦   53.24   169.¦1:04.18   239.¦
  201. Häring Ursula             1965 Düdingen                    1:57.43,1     35.56,5  (5675)  HM       995.     5.34 ¦   54.31   216.¦1:03.11   197.¦
  202. Bürgi Hilde               1964 Aarberg                     1:57.43,3     35.56,7  (8020)  HM       996.     5.34 ¦   54.51   222.¦1:02.51   185.¦
  203. Persico Patrizia          1967 Sulzbach                    1:57.44,7     35.58,1  (9141)  HM       998.     5.34 ¦   54.44   220.¦1:03.00   191.¦
  204. Villars Rita              1967 Waltenschwil                1:57.45,1     35.58,5  (9366)  HM       999.     5.34 ¦   53.50   188.¦1:03.54   229.¦
  205. Zuber-Roos Marlise        1968 Sirnach                     1:57.46,9     36.00,3  (7685)  HM       1001.    5.34 ¦   54.23   210.¦1:03.23   209.¦
  206. Gans Brigitte             1967 Kradolf                     1:57.49,6     36.03,0 (10601)  HM       1003.    5.35 ¦   56.22   271.¦1:01.26   143.¦
  207. Wegmann Caroline          1966 Feusisberg                  1:57.50,3     36.03,7  (7775)  HM       1004.    5.35 ¦   55.33   254.¦1:02.16   160.¦
  208. Altherr Karin             1966 Feusisberg                  1:57.52,6     36.06,0  (7774)  HM       1009.    5.35 ¦   55.34   255.¦1:02.18   162.¦
  209. Johner Nicola             1968 Nürensdorf                  1:57.54,3     36.07,7  (8194)  HM       1010.    5.35 ¦   54.14   203.¦1:03.40   221.¦
  210. Sedioli Claudia           1965 Winterthur                  1:57.56,1     36.09,5  (8248)  HM       1013.    5.35 ¦   52.55   152.¦1:05.00   258.¦
  211. Krienbühl Susanne         1968 Maur                        1:57.56,2     36.09,6  (9004)  HM       1014.    5.35 ¦   53.32   175.¦1:04.23   241.¦
  212. Manser Marie-Theres       1967 Appenzell                   1:57.57,4     36.10,8  (8040)  HM       1015.    5.35 ¦   53.38   180.¦1:04.19   240.¦
  213. Hemmi Barbara             1965 Winterthur                  1:58.02,6     36.16,0  (7797)  HM       1023.    5.35 ¦   54.18   208.¦1:03.44   223.¦
  214. Iten Lisbeth              1965 Obernau                     1:58.03,3     36.16,7  (8689)  HM       1025.    5.35 ¦   55.09   233.¦1:02.53   186.¦
  215. Hew Gisela                1965 Feldmeilen                  1:58.04,9     36.18,3  (6081)  HM       1026.    5.35 ¦   55.23   247.¦1:02.41   177.¦
  216. Lüthi Kristina            1967 Zollikon                    1:58.08,5     36.21,9  (8201)  HM       1031.    5.35 ¦   55.57   264.¦1:02.11   159.¦
  217. Gsell Lucia               1968 Bellikon                    1:58.10,3     36.23,7 (10812)  HM       1036.    5.36 ¦   54.14   205.¦1:03.55   231.¦
  217. Ramsperger Barbara        1967 Rüschlikon                  1:58.10,3     36.23,7  (5559)  HM       1036.    5.36 ¦   52.33   146.¦1:05.36   274.¦
  219. Kreis Nelly               1968 Zihlschlacht                1:58.19,4     36.32,8 (10628)  HM       1042.    5.36 ¦   54.57   227.¦1:03.22   207.¦
  220. Jörg Cornelia             1965 Oberglatt ZH                1:58.22,1     36.35,5  (8301)  HM       1045.    5.36 ¦   55.37   257.¦1:02.44   179.¦
  221. Loretz Ruth               1968 Vals                        1:58.24,8     36.38,2 (12410)  HM       1051.    5.36 ¦   52.26   140.¦1:05.58   284.¦
  222. Zenhäusern Cornelia       1964 Geroldswil                  1:58.27,1     36.40,5  (6555)  HM       1057.    5.36 ¦   53.45   186.¦1:04.42   245.¦
  223. Straub Barbara            1964 Zürich                      1:58.29,7     36.43,1  (7702)  HM       1059.    5.36 ¦   54.53   224.¦1:03.36   218.¦
  224. Milne Barbara             1964 Kilchberg ZH                1:58.30,5     36.43,9  (9101)  HM       1060.    5.36 ¦   53.27   171.¦1:05.02   259.¦
  225. Tanner Jacqueline         1964 Arlesheim                   1:58.33,2     36.46,6  (9329)  HM       1061.    5.37 ¦   55.13   238.¦1:03.19   203.¦
  226. Herrli Madeleine          1966 Arlesheim                   1:58.33,9     36.47,3  (8636)  HM       1062.    5.37 ¦   55.13   238.¦1:03.20   204.¦
  227. Spielmann Regula          1966 Galgenen                    1:58.36,0     36.49,4  (8211)  HM       1064.    5.37 ¦   55.13   237.¦1:03.22   208.¦
  228. Bangerter Brigitte        1966 Effretikon                  1:58.39,2     36.52,6 (10160)  HM       1071.    5.37 ¦   55.24   248.¦1:03.15   198.¦
  229. Casanova Anita            1964 Brig                        1:58.42,0     36.55,4 (10015)  HM       1075.    5.37 ¦   53.57   192.¦1:04.44   247.¦
  230. Demuth Charlotte          1966 Luzern                      1:58.46,4     36.59,8  (8838)  HM       1081.    5.37 ¦   55.11   234.¦1:03.35   216.¦
  231. Wild-Weber Gaby           1964 Herrliberg                  1:58.47,3     37.00,7  (8270)  HM       1083.    5.37 ¦   54.53   224.¦1:03.54   227.¦
  232. Huber Susanne             1967 Dübendorf                   1:58.47,5     37.00,9  (7394)  HM       1085.    5.37 ¦   53.54   190.¦1:04.52   252.¦
  233. Dieterich Beatrice        1965 Hittnau                     1:58.50,5     37.03,9  (8829)  HM       1087.    5.37 ¦   55.11   234.¦1:03.39   220.¦
  234. Gerber Lisbeth            1965 Ittigen                     1:58.52,7     37.06,1  (9729)  HM       1090.    5.38 ¦   54.44   221.¦1:04.07   236.¦
  235. Volz-Sommer Judith        1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.00,2     37.13,6  (8242)  HM       1099.    5.38 ¦   56.03   266.¦1:02.56   189.¦
  236. Wyss Daniela              1964 St. Gallen                  1:59.01,6     37.15,0  (9610)  HM       1101.    5.38 ¦   55.46   260.¦1:03.15   198.¦
  237. Schlatter Sonya           1964 Zürich                      1:59.02,9     37.16,3  (7213)  HM       1102.    5.38 ¦   54.24   212.¦1:04.38   243.¦
  238. Roser Monika              1965 Kindhausen AG               1:59.03,6     37.17,0  (9188)  HM       1104.    5.38 ¦   56.35   280.¦1:02.28   172.¦
  239. Zbinden Beatrice          1964 Belp                        1:59.11,2     37.24,6  (9433)  HM       1116.    5.38 ¦   54.19   209.¦1:04.51   251.¦
  240. Grossmann Heike           1965 Zürich                      1:59.21,7     37.35,1 (10026)  HM       1132.    5.39 ¦   54.28   214.¦1:04.53   253.¦
  241. Seppi Kobel Sabrina       1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.41,4     37.54,8  (7241)  HM       1148.    5.40 ¦   54.34   218.¦1:05.07   262.¦
  242. Crameri Theres            1964 Oberdorf NW                 1:59.55,1     38.08,5 (11611)  HM       1160.    5.41 ¦   56.16   270.¦1:03.38   219.¦
  242. Parfuss Marion            1964 St. Gallen                  1:59.55,1     38.08,5  (9136)  HM       1160.    5.41 ¦   54.59   229.¦1:04.55   256.¦
  244. Rechsteiner Karin         1965 Hedingen                    1:59.58,9     38.12,3 (10624)  HM       1164.    5.41 ¦   56.14   268.¦1:03.44   222.¦
  245. Casali Daniela            1967 Hittnau                     2:00.02,7     38.16,1 (11025)  HM       1168.    5.41 ¦   56.52   288.¦1:03.10   195.¦
  246. Schwammberger Priska      1966 Suhr                        2:00.03,1     38.16,5 (10790)  HM       1170.    5.41 ¦   55.06   231.¦1:04.56   257.¦
  247. Della Casa Nanni          1965 Erlenbach ZH                2:00.03,8     38.17,2  (7184)  HM       1171.    5.41 ¦   52.26   142.¦1:07.37   308.¦
  248. Doldinger Cristin         1966 Feldbach                    2:00.04,8     38.18,2 (12171)  HM       1172.    5.41 ¦   56.01   265.¦1:04.03   235.¦
  249. Hürlimann Sonja           1966 Brunnen                     2:00.09,7     38.23,1  (8678)  HM       1179.    5.41 ¦   54.30   215.¦1:05.38   275.¦
  250. Lebouvier Laurence        1966 F-Vieux Ferrette            2:00.14,6     38.28,0  (9026)  HM       1185.    5.41 ¦   55.21   245.¦1:04.53   254.¦
  251. Kohler Barbara            1966 Herzogenbuchsee             2:00.18,4     38.31,8  (6323)  HM       1190.    5.42 ¦   55.05   230.¦1:05.13   263.¦
  252. Sauter Claudia            1968 Ebmatingen                  2:00.24,4     38.37,8  (9207)  HM       1196.    5.42 ¦   54.37   219.¦1:05.47   278.¦
  253. Wirz Petra                1967 Uetikon am See              2:00.27,5     38.40,9 (10806)  HM       1199.    5.42 ¦   55.07   232.¦1:05.20   266.¦
  254. Menon Sabine              1968 Wettingen                   2:00.33,3     38.46,7  (9088)  HM       1202.    5.42 ¦   55.49   261.¦1:04.44   246.¦
  255. Widmer Benedikta          1964 Rotkreuz                    2:00.37,3     38.50,7  (7599)  HM       1208.    5.43 ¦   53.54   190.¦1:06.42   294.¦
  256. Gründler Jacqueline       1964 Wittenbach                  2:00.39,9     38.53,3  (8584)  HM       1211.    5.43 ¦   54.24   211.¦1:06.15   288.¦
  257. Rissi Gabi                1968 Würenlingen                 2:00.42,2     38.55,6  (9730)  HM       1215.    5.43 ¦   55.28   253.¦1:05.13   264.¦
  258. Freimüller Gabi           1964 Uster                       2:00.42,6     38.56,0  (9625)  HM       1216.    5.43 ¦   57.15   299.¦1:03.27   211.¦
  259. Gedeon Erika              1967 Zürich                      2:00.45,5     38.58,9 (11378)  HM       1220.    5.43 ¦   57.34   307.¦1:03.11   196.¦
  260. Pellegrino Corinne        1967 Zürich                      2:00.46,3     38.59,7  (9601)  HM       1222.    5.43 ¦   56.52   287.¦1:03.54   228.¦
  261. Strickler Irene           1966 Zürich                      2:01.00,8     39.14,2 (10143)  HM       1237.    5.44 ¦   55.34   256.¦1:05.25   268.¦
  262. Masshardt Erika           1966 Hinwil                      2:01.01,7     39.15,1  (9072)  HM       1239.    5.44 ¦   56.46   284.¦1:04.15   237.¦
  263. Frommelt-Scherrer Marina  1965 FL-Schaan                   2:01.08,7     39.22,1 (10131)  HM       1246.    5.44 ¦   57.39   310.¦1:03.29   212.¦
  264. Blatter-Steffen Doris     1967 Niedermuhlern               2:01.08,9     39.22,3  (9469)  HM       1247.    5.44 ¦   55.17   241.¦1:05.51   282.¦
  265. Reinmann Senta            1964 Kölliken                    2:01.09,6     39.23,0 (10625)  HM       1249.    5.44 ¦   57.37   308.¦1:03.32   213.¦
  266. Moser-Hausammann Brigitte 1966 Männedorf                   2:01.16,9     39.30,3  (8757)  HM       1256.    5.44 ¦   58.28   326.¦1:02.48   182.¦
  267. Hotz Sigrist Gabriela     1964 Eglisau                     2:01.17,7     39.31,1  (8665)  HM       1258.    5.44 ¦   56.23   272.¦1:04.54   255.¦
  268. Sauter Esther             1964 Uerikon                     2:01.19,9     39.33,3  (8758)  HM       1262.    5.45 ¦   58.31   327.¦1:02.48   184.¦
  269. Schneuwly Nicole          1968 Winterthur                  2:01.23,0     39.36,4 (10225)  HM       1267.    5.45 ¦   55.56   263.¦1:05.26   269.¦
  270. Schmidiger Monika         1964 Zürich                      2:01.29,4     39.42,8 (10759)  HM       1274.    5.45 ¦   56.10   267.¦1:05.19   265.¦
  271. Binzegger Franziska       1965 Baar                        2:01.30,1     39.43,5 (10338)  HM       1275.    5.45 ¦   57.05   294.¦1:04.24   242.¦
  272. Jung Edith                1964 Oberbüren                   2:01.32,4     39.45,8  (8706)  HM       1276.    5.45 ¦   54.08   199.¦1:07.24   304.¦
  273. Keller Pia                1968 Rorbas                      2:01.39,3     39.52,7  (8724)  HM       1282.    5.45 ¦   55.18   243.¦1:06.20   290.¦
  274. Keller Beatrice           1964 Hinwil                      2:01.50,3     40.03,7  (9624)  HM       1289.    5.46 ¦   57.01   292.¦1:04.49   248.¦
  275. Helbling Hildi            1968 Schänis                     2:01.57,3     40.10,7  (8187)  HM       1299.    5.46 ¦   55.44   259.¦1:06.12   286.¦
  276. Hess Sibilla              1968 Zuchwil                     2:02.01,3     40.14,7 (10184)  HM       1304.    5.46 ¦   58.56   340.¦1:03.05   193.¦
  277. Hägle Monika              1964 Biel/Bienne                 2:02.03,6     40.17,0 (12512)  HM       1306.    5.47 ¦   58.12   320.¦1:03.50   226.¦
  278. Cebis Susanne             1966 D-Öhningen                  2:02.29,7     40.43,1  (8828)  HM       1323.    5.48 ¦   56.33   279.¦1:05.56   283.¦
  279. Smith Jennifer            1968 Pfaffhausen                 2:02.32,4     40.45,8 (12330)  HM       1326.    5.48 ¦   56.44   283.¦1:05.47   279.¦
  280. Sutter-Bauer Jeannette    1968 Nänikon                     2:02.36,2     40.49,6  (9583)  HM       1330.    5.48 ¦   56.53   289.¦1:05.42   277.¦
  281. Schenk Regula             1964 Rüti ZH                     2:02.50,7     41.04,1 (10590)  HM       1342.    5.49 ¦   58.01   314.¦1:04.49   249.¦
  282. Gut Sonja                 1967 Winterthur                  2:02.54,1     41.07,5  (9479)  HM       1344.    5.49 ¦   58.15   322.¦1:04.39   244.¦
  283. Goetschalckx Ghislaine    1966 Nürensdorf                  2:02.55,2     41.08,6 (11495)  HM       1346.    5.49 ¦   57.20   301.¦1:05.34   272.¦
  284. Charpentier Carole        1964 Gockhausen                  2:02.55,3     41.08,7 (10809)  HM       1347.    5.49 ¦   55.26   250.¦1:07.29   307.¦
  285. Koller Barbara            1964 Urdorf                      2:03.05,3     41.18,7  (8747)  HM       1357.    5.50 ¦   58.49   336.¦1:04.16   238.¦
  286. Gilbert Rosmarie          1964 Cham                        2:03.06,9     41.20,3 (10170)  HM       1360.    5.50 ¦   57.01   291.¦1:06.05   285.¦
  287. Cestonato Antonella       1966 Herrliberg                  2:03.18,7     41.32,1  (8437)  HM       1370.    5.50 ¦   55.19   244.¦1:07.59   313.¦
  288. Gfeller Silvia            1965 Hausen am Albis             2:03.21,9     41.35,3  (9598)  HM       1377.    5.50 ¦   57.33   306.¦1:05.48   280.¦
  289. Stocker Elvira            1968 Erlenbach ZH                2:03.29,3     41.42,7  (7795)  HM       1383.    5.51 ¦   57.12   295.¦1:06.17   289.¦
  290. Grätzer Alice             1967 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        2:03.34,2     41.47,6 (10819)  HM       1386.    5.51 ¦   58.28   325.¦1:05.06   261.¦
  291. van Niekerk Anita         1965 Ossingen                    2:03.34,3     41.47,7  (9360)  HM       1387.    5.51 ¦   58.05   315.¦1:05.29   271.¦
  292. Toledano Marisol          1968 Rapperswil SG               2:03.44,9     41.58,3 (11469)  HM       1392.    5.51 ¦   56.42   282.¦1:07.02   298.¦
  293. Fuchs Cornelia            1967 Reichenburg                 2:03.47,7     42.01,1  (9496)  HM       1393.    5.52 ¦   56.51   286.¦1:06.56   296.¦
  294. Stirnimann Hildegard      1968 St. Gallenkappel            2:03.59,0     42.12,4 (10207)  HM       1404.    5.52 ¦   56.31   278.¦1:07.27   306.¦
  295. Hofstetter Susi           1968 Wädenswil                   2:04.02,1     42.15,5  (8657)  HM       1407.    5.52 ¦   57.47   312.¦1:06.15   287.¦
  296. Anderegg Kornelia         1967 D-Leimersheim               2:04.11,9     42.25,3  (8317)  HM       1416.    5.53 ¦   57.13   297.¦1:06.58   297.¦
  297. Gisler Andrea             1967 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         2:04.23,8     42.37,2 (10274)  HM       1428.    5.53 ¦   57.04   293.¦1:07.19   302.¦
  298. Münch Maya                1966 Illnau                      2:04.25,3     42.38,7 (10275)  HM       1430.    5.53 ¦   58.36   330.¦1:05.48   281.¦
  299. Felder Monica             1965 Hämikon                     2:04.35,4     42.48,8 (12371)  HM       1437.    5.54 ¦   55.27   251.¦1:09.07   326.¦
  300. Steffen Andrea            1966 St. Gallen                  2:04.43,1     42.56,5 (11462)  HM       1442.    5.54 ¦   56.27   274.¦1:08.16   317.¦
  301. Becher Mirjam             1964 Zürich                      2:04.44,9     42.58,3  (9662)  HM       1443.    5.54 ¦   56.30   275.¦1:08.14   316.¦
  302. Pfändler Irene            1966 Jona                        2:04.45,2     42.58,6  (9146)  HM       1444.    5.54 ¦   56.31   277.¦1:08.13   315.¦
  303. Steiner Claudia           1964 Luzern                      2:04.47,2     43.00,6  (6486)  HM       1446.    5.54 ¦   55.15   240.¦1:09.31   330.¦
  304. Plichta Beatrice          1966 Zugerberg                   2:04.48,3     43.01,7  (5610)  HM       1447.    5.54 ¦   58.22   324.¦1:06.26   292.¦
  305. Helfenstein Ruth          1965 Luzern                      2:04.49,7     43.03,1 (10034)  HM       1448.    5.54 ¦   57.31   304.¦1:07.18   301.¦
  306. Santer Basilica           1968 Stans                       2:05.06,5     43.19,9 (10761)  HM       1461.    5.55 ¦   55.18   242.¦1:09.48   333.¦
  307. Wickli Doris              1964 Abtwil SG                   2:05.09,2     43.22,6  (7753)  HM       1465.    5.55 ¦   55.12   236.¦1:09.56   336.¦
  308. Eggenberger-Feurer Gisela 1964 St. Gallen                  2:05.18,1     43.31,5 (11040)  HM       1469.    5.56 ¦   57.12   296.¦1:08.05   314.¦
  309. Marxer Ruth               1968 Seengen                     2:05.24,3     43.37,7 (10138)  HM       1474.    5.56 ¦   59.42   352.¦1:05.41   276.¦
  310. Loher Nicole              1967 Felsberg                    2:05.36,1     43.49,5 (11708)  HM       1483.    5.57 ¦ 1:00.00   359.¦1:05.35   273.¦
  311. Rohner Barbara            1965 St. Gallen                  2:05.38,7     43.52,1 (10057)  HM       1486.    5.57 ¦   58.36   329.¦1:07.02   299.¦
  312. Gasche Gisela             1965 Derendingen                 2:05.41,2     43.54,6 (11376)  HM       1488.    5.57 ¦   58.47   335.¦1:06.53   295.¦
  313. Städeli Nicole            1968 Schwerzenbach               2:05.49,9     44.03,3  (8097)  HM       1492.    5.57 ¦   56.31   276.¦1:09.18   328.¦
  314. De Cristofaro Teresa      1966 Wattwil                     2:06.01,6     44.15,0 (10788)  HM       1504.    5.58 ¦   57.00   290.¦1:09.00   325.¦
  315. Wagner Karin              1967 Hittnau                     2:06.13,6     44.27,0  (6522)  HM       1515.    5.58 ¦   56.23   273.¦1:09.50   334.¦
  316. Zurbrügg Anita            1965 Faulensee                   2:06.14,8     44.28,2 (11249)  HM       1517.    5.58 ¦ 1:00.49   376.¦1:05.25   267.¦
  317. Leuzinger Sandra          1966 Bärschwil                   2:06.25,8     44.39,2 (10439)  HM       1531.    5.59 ¦   58.39   332.¦1:07.46   309.¦
  318. Loher Annebeth            1968 Hinteregg                   2:06.29,0     44.42,4 (10647)  HM       1535.    5.59 ¦   59.12   345.¦1:07.16   300.¦
  319. Anton Sandra              1967 Oberentfelden               2:06.31,9     44.45,3 (10004)  HM       1540.    5.59 ¦   58.10   317.¦1:08.21   319.¦
  320. Civatti Gabriela          1967 Saland                      2:06.47,9     45.01,3  (8236)  HM       1558.    6.00 ¦   58.49   337.¦1:07.58   312.¦
  321. Mulitze Sonja             1967 Illnau                      2:06.57,2     45.10,6  (9113)  HM       1564.    6.01 ¦   56.14   269.¦1:10.42   354.¦
  322. Keller Roswitha           1967 Zihlschlacht                2:07.11,0     45.24,4  (8726)  HM       1571.    6.01 ¦   56.41   281.¦1:10.29   350.¦
  323. Pfister Franziska         1967 Meggen                      2:07.19,8     45.33,2  (8206)  HM       1577.    6.02 ¦   57.22   303.¦1:09.57   337.¦
  324. Guerra Heusser Tatanja    1967 Greifensee                  2:07.22,1     45.35,5  (7193)  HM       1579.    6.02 ¦ 1:00.44   374.¦1:06.37   293.¦
  325. Meier Claudia             1965 Oberweningen                2:07.24,2     45.37,6 (11420)  HM       1580.    6.02 ¦   57.21   302.¦1:10.02   339.¦
  326. Meyer Patricia            1965 Bremgarten AG               2:07.32,1     45.45,5 (10308)  HM       1588.    6.02 ¦   59.38   350.¦1:07.53   310.¦
  327. Vecchi Cornelia           1966 Kreuzlingen                 2:07.36,0     45.49,4 (12469)  HM       1589.    6.02 ¦   59.16   346.¦1:08.19   318.¦
  328. Gehri Monika              1966 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.38,7     45.52,1 (11701)  HM       1591.    6.02 ¦   57.47   313.¦1:09.50   335.¦
  329. Lapping Ann               1967 Erlenbach ZH                2:07.47,4     46.00,8  (9659)  HM       1599.    6.03 ¦   55.22   246.¦1:12.25   377.¦
  330. Britschgi Ida             1967 Wilen (Sarnen)              2:07.54,4     46.07,8 (11253)  HM       1602.    6.03 ¦ 1:01.30   393.¦1:06.23   291.¦
  331. Schneeberger Barbara      1968 Gutenswil                   2:08.01,6     46.15,0 (10512)  HM       1608.    6.04 ¦   57.45   311.¦1:10.16   346.¦
  332. Diehl Carmen              1966 Zürich                      2:08.07,8     46.21,2  (3354)  HM       1612.    6.04 ¦   53.29   173.¦1:14.38   400.¦
  333. Ceccarini Lolo            1967 Adliswil                    2:08.24,6     46.38,0 (11363)  HM       1622.    6.05 ¦ 1:01.00   381.¦1:07.24   303.¦
  334. Gugger Tamara             1965 Therwil                     2:08.26,9     46.40,3  (8589)  HM       1624.    6.05 ¦   58.13   321.¦1:10.13   343.¦
  334. Pente Charlotte           1965 Zürich                      2:08.26,9     46.40,3  (8037)  HM       1624.    6.05 ¦   57.31   305.¦1:10.55   356.¦
  336. Kessler Karin             1964 Hedingen                    2:08.28,2     46.41,6 (11104)  HM       1626.    6.05 ¦ 1:00.31   369.¦1:07.56   311.¦
  337. Ulrich Bernadette         1968 Uitikon Waldegg             2:08.28,8     46.42,2 (12124)  HM       1627.    6.05 ¦ 1:01.03   382.¦1:07.25   305.¦
  338. Brandenberger Carine      1964 Zürich                      2:08.29,8     46.43,2  (8108)  HM       1628.    6.05 ¦   55.56   262.¦1:12.33   381.¦
  339. Blessing Sandra           1967 Thalwil                     2:08.32,0     46.45,4 (10594)  HM       1630.    6.05 ¦   59.01   341.¦1:09.30   329.¦
  340. Meier Sonja               1967 Therwil                     2:08.40,7     46.54,1  (8087)  HM       1639.    6.05 ¦   56.46   285.¦1:11.54   368.¦
  341. Kofler Esther             1965 Effretikon                  2:08.48,5     47.01,9  (9721)  HM       1645.    6.06 ¦ 1:00.19   365.¦1:08.29   320.¦
  342. Käch Gabi                 1964 Neerach                     2:08.55,9     47.09,3  (8819)  HM       1653.    6.06 ¦   59.39   351.¦1:09.16   327.¦
  343. Thalmann Doris            1968 Arosa                       2:09.01,4     47.14,8 (10693)  HM       1655.    6.06 ¦   58.08   316.¦1:10.53   355.¦
  344. Roos Daniela              1966 Ebikon                      2:09.08,8     47.22,2 (10272)  HM       1661.    6.07 ¦   59.36   348.¦1:09.32   331.¦
  345. Hayoz Cornelia            1966 Tentlingen                  2:09.22,4     47.35,8  (8618)  HM       1669.    6.07 ¦   59.03   342.¦1:10.19   347.¦
  346. Beer Marlene              1966 St. Moritz                  2:09.23,1     47.36,5  (7154)  HM       1670.    6.07 ¦   57.14   298.¦1:12.08   371.¦
  347. Kuonen Heidi              1966 Termen                      2:09.23,8     47.37,2  (9015)  HM       1671.    6.07 ¦   58.12   319.¦1:11.11   358.¦
  348. Sabine Minacci            1964 Rudolfstetten               2:09.32,5     47.45,9 (10777)  HM       1683.    6.08 ¦   59.26   347.¦1:10.06   340.¦
  349. Walser-Böhi Baba          1964 Istighofen                  2:09.36,4     47.49,8  (7723)  HM       1688.    6.08 ¦ 1:00.54   378.¦1:08.41   322.¦
  350. Horst Marianne            1964 Gerzensee                   2:09.57,9     48.11,3 (11506)  HM       1699.    6.09 ¦   58.38   331.¦1:11.19   359.¦
  351. Messmer Monika            1968 Hinwil                      2:09.59,7     48.13,1  (9090)  HM       1703.    6.09 ¦   57.15   300.¦1:12.43   384.¦
  352. Giovani Regula            1966 Luzern                      2:10.01,3     48.14,7  (8560)  HM       1704.    6.09 ¦   59.49   354.¦1:10.11   342.¦
  353. Kaufmann Annemarie        1968 Mönchaltorf                 2:10.05,8     48.19,2  (8717)  HM       1709.    6.09 ¦   58.34   328.¦1:11.31   362.¦
  354. Wattenhofer Claudia       1966 Zürich                      2:10.06,8     48.20,2 (12477)  HM       1710.    6.09 ¦ 1:01.13   387.¦1:08.53   323.¦
  355. Zeltner Ruth              1967 Niederbuchsiten             2:10.19,6     48.33,0  (9637)  HM       1714.    6.10 ¦   59.55   358.¦1:10.24   348.¦
  356. Imholz Schmied Sylvia     1966 Ottenbach                   2:10.19,7     48.33,1  (8684)  HM       1715.    6.10 ¦   59.52   356.¦1:10.27   349.¦
  357. Stutz Barbara             1967 Wängi                       2:10.25,4     48.38,8 (10632)  HM       1722.    6.10 ¦   58.10   318.¦1:12.14   373.¦
  358. Werner Anke               1967 Schwerzenbach               2:10.52,0     49.05,4 (11478)  HM       1734.    6.12 ¦ 1:00.36   372.¦1:10.15   344.¦
  359. Sommer-Hartung Regina     1968 D-Gleichen                  2:10.52,1     49.05,5 (11459)  HM       1735.    6.12 ¦ 1:00.36   371.¦1:10.15   345.¦
  360. Ludwig Silke              1968 Zürich                      2:11.00,4     49.13,8  (8823)  HM       1743.    6.12 ¦   58.43   334.¦1:12.16   374.¦
  361. Schuhmacher Edith         1965 D-München                   2:11.03,0     49.16,4  (9254)  HM       1746.    6.12 ¦ 1:00.05   362.¦1:10.57   357.¦
  362. Schrieder Bernadette      1968 Wittenbach                  2:11.13,2     49.26,6  (9483)  HM       1753.    6.13 ¦ 1:01.28   392.¦1:09.44   332.¦
  363. Riz Susanne               1966 Erlenbach ZH                2:11.19,0     49.32,4 (11444)  HM       1758.    6.13 ¦   59.54   357.¦1:11.24   360.¦
  364. Lurtz Ute                 1964 D-Bad Säckingen             2:11.23,0     49.36,4 (10444)  HM       1760.    6.13 ¦ 1:01.25   391.¦1:09.57   338.¦
  365. Märki Anita               1968 Frauenfeld                  2:11.27,8     49.41,2   (600)  HM       1762.    6.13 ¦   57.37   309.¦1:13.50   394.¦
  366. Rutzer Sylvia             1964 Bäretswil                   2:11.31,7     49.45,1 (10118)  HM       1766.    6.14 ¦ 1:02.36   405.¦1:08.55   324.¦
  367. Stillhart Cathy           1968 Dübendorf                   2:11.46,9     50.00,3 (11514)  HM       1777.    6.14 ¦ 1:01.16   389.¦1:10.30   351.¦
  368. Kundert Edith             1964 Wolfhausen                  2:11.50,7     50.04,1 (10280)  HM       1779.    6.14 ¦ 1:01.19   390.¦1:10.31   352.¦
  369. Schlatter Monika          1968 Uster                       2:12.02,2     50.15,6 (11451)  HM       1786.    6.15 ¦ 1:00.07   363.¦1:11.54   369.¦
  370. Schilliger Karin          1966 Hedingen                    2:12.10,2     50.23,6 (10663)  HM       1793.    6.15 ¦   58.40   333.¦1:13.29   390.¦
  371. Albin Anita               1965 Igis                        2:12.12,3     50.25,7  (9693)  HM       1795.    6.15 ¦   58.52   339.¦1:13.20   387.¦
  372. Mächer Hegner Erna        1967 Siebnen                     2:12.15,7     50.29,1  (7551)  HM       1797.    6.16 ¦ 1:00.45   375.¦1:11.30   361.¦
  373. Kaiser Alexandra          1967 St. Gallen                  2:12.36,5     50.49,9 (12028)  HM       1811.    6.17 ¦ 1:03.57   420.¦1:08.39   321.¦
  374. Möckli Gabriela           1968 Schwerzenbach               2:12.43,3     50.56,7 (10657)  HM       1815.    6.17 ¦ 1:00.58   379.¦1:11.45   363.¦
  375. Grünfelder Carola         1966 Grüningen                   2:12.50,9     51.04,3 (10796)  HM       1819.    6.17 ¦ 1:00.37   373.¦1:12.13   372.¦
  376. Neugebauer Gisela         1967 Henggart                    2:12.56,0     51.09,4 (12067)  HM       1824.    6.18 ¦ 1:01.09   384.¦1:11.47   365.¦
  377. Weis De Groot Claudia     1967 Wetzikon ZH                 2:12.59,2     51.12,6  (1098)  HM       1825.    6.18 ¦ 1:00.20   366.¦1:12.39   383.¦
  378. Martins De Carvalho Regin 1968 Lufingen                    2:12.59,5     51.12,9 (10263)  HM       1826.    6.18 ¦ 1:00.25   367.¦1:12.34   382.¦
  379. Freund Brigitte           1968 Embrach                     2:13.08,6     51.22,0  (8004)  HM       1829.    6.18 ¦   58.16   323.¦1:14.52   404.¦
  380. Jaquenod Regina           1966 Uster                       2:13.11,7     51.25,1 (11726)  HM       1830.    6.18 ¦   59.37   349.¦1:13.33   391.¦
  381. Meier Valentina           1966 Zürich                      2:13.15,0     51.28,4 (11421)  HM       1833.    6.18 ¦ 1:00.52   377.¦1:12.22   375.¦
  382. Enzner Tatjana            1967 D-Altenburg                 2:13.23,3     51.36,7 (11048)  HM       1837.    6.19 ¦ 1:00.58   379.¦1:12.25   377.¦
  383. Casanova Denise           1965 Pratteln                    2:13.40,9     51.54,3 (12363)  HM       1841.    6.20 ¦ 1:00.11   364.¦1:13.29   389.¦
  384. Dvorak Sabine             1964 Rudolfstetten               2:13.41,6     51.55,0  (9590)  HM       1843.    6.20 ¦   59.04   343.¦1:14.37   399.¦
  385. Homberger Margot          1965 Ernetschwil                 2:14.04,5     52.17,9 (12160)  HM       1853.    6.21 ¦   58.49   337.¦1:15.14   408.¦
  386. Amweg Patricia            1964 Aesch BL                    2:14.20,4     52.33,8 (12342)  HM       1863.    6.22 ¦ 1:01.10   385.¦1:13.10   386.¦
  387. Ammann Corinne            1968 Gossau SG                   2:14.21,8     52.35,2  (8315)  HM       1864.    6.22 ¦ 1:01.13   388.¦1:13.08   385.¦
  388. Funk-Hess Elke            1968 Aathal-Seegräben            2:14.24,4     52.37,8  (7363)  HM       1866.    6.22 ¦ 1:02.37   407.¦1:11.47   366.¦
  389. Trachsler Starc Tatiana   1967 Winterthur                  2:14.24,5     52.37,9 (12462)  HM       1867.    6.22 ¦ 1:02.34   404.¦1:11.50   367.¦
  390. Gantner Helene            1965 Dürnten                     2:14.37,5     52.50,9 (10392)  HM       1873.    6.22 ¦ 1:02.51   410.¦1:11.46   364.¦
  391. Stauffer Irene            1968 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:14.43,5     52.56,9  (9297)  HM       1875.    6.23 ¦ 1:00.00   360.¦1:14.42   401.¦
  392. Rathje Annette            1968 D-Klappholz                 2:14.48,1     53.01,5 (10325)  HM       1877.    6.23 ¦ 1:02.16   400.¦1:12.31   380.¦
  393. Kessler Renate            1966 Lustdorf                    2:15.16,0     53.29,4  (8728)  HM       1888.    6.24 ¦   59.49   355.¦1:15.26   410.¦
  394. Liller Nicolette          1968 Walchwil                    2:15.22,6     53.36,0 (11415)  HM       1895.    6.24 ¦ 1:04.41   428.¦1:10.41   353.¦
  395. Meier Gabriela            1966 Hinwil                      2:15.26,2     53.39,6 (11704)  HM       1898.    6.25 ¦ 1:05.16   433.¦1:10.09   341.¦
  396. Hecht Kathrin             1966 Mönchaltorf                 2:15.27,6     53.41,0 (11304)  HM       1900.    6.25 ¦ 1:03.00   412.¦1:12.26   379.¦
  397. Bürki Vera                1967 Balterswil                  2:15.40,1     53.53,5 (12170)  HM       1904.    6.25 ¦ 1:03.17   415.¦1:12.22   376.¦
  398. Struker Marian            1966 Männedorf                   2:15.50,1     54.03,5 (11212)  HM       1910.    6.26 ¦ 1:02.09   398.¦1:13.40   392.¦
  399. Brühlmann Susanne         1967 Amriswil                    2:16.00,8     54.14,2 (10352)  HM       1919.    6.26 ¦ 1:00.29   368.¦1:15.31   411.¦
  400. Schmid Waldner Karin      1964 Unterengstringen            2:16.09,9     54.23,3 (11294)  HM       1925.    6.27 ¦ 1:01.44   394.¦1:14.25   398.¦
  401. Waser Monika              1966 Buochs                      2:16.52,3     55.05,7 (10694)  HM       1942.    6.29 ¦ 1:01.53   395.¦1:14.58   405.¦
  402. Dahinden-Stengel Yvonne   1965 Luzern                      2:16.58,6     55.12,0   (685)  HM       1948.    6.29 ¦ 1:01.07   383.¦1:15.51   413.¦
  402. Fischer Karin             1964 Volketswil                  2:16.58,6     55.12,0 (10755)  HM       1948.    6.29 ¦ 1:02.44   409.¦1:14.13   397.¦
  404. Tantanini Claudia         1964 Bülach                      2:17.19,0     55.32,4 (10542)  HM       1957.    6.30 ¦   59.05   344.¦1:18.13   429.¦
  405. Mathiuet Monika           1965 Rämismühle                  2:17.29,1     55.42,5 (10667)  HM       1964.    6.30 ¦ 1:00.05   361.¦1:17.23   424.¦
  406. Anderhub Kisslig Hanna    1966 Illnau                      2:17.39,5     55.52,9 (10324)  HM       1970.    6.31 ¦ 1:05.32   436.¦1:12.07   370.¦
  407. Krstic Zeljka             1966 Horgen                      2:17.43,6     55.57,0 (11580)  HM       1972.    6.31 ¦ 1:00.32   370.¦1:17.10   421.¦
  408. Schikora Katrin           1968 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   2:17.52,0     56.05,4 (11559)  HM       1976.    6.32 ¦ 1:03.58   421.¦1:13.53   396.¦
  409. Roth Karin                1967 Wiler bei Seedorf           2:18.03,9     56.17,3 (10059)  HM       1980.    6.32 ¦ 1:04.14   422.¦1:13.49   393.¦
  410. Dekker Wilhelmina         1964 Ebmatingen                  2:18.05,1     56.18,5 (11030)  HM       1981.    6.32 ¦ 1:02.06   397.¦1:15.58   415.¦
  411. Tharakan Chitrada         1964 Pfaffhausen                 2:18.47,2     57.00,6 (11308)  HM       2003.    6.34 ¦ 1:05.21   434.¦1:13.25   388.¦
  412. Ruckstuhl Anja            1967 Dübendorf                   2:18.47,3     57.00,7 (12089)  HM       2004.    6.34 ¦ 1:03.55   419.¦1:14.51   402.¦
  413. Fischer Bettina           1968 Volketswil                  2:18.49,5     57.02,9 (12373)  HM       2006.    6.34 ¦ 1:02.56   411.¦1:15.53   414.¦
  414. Schmid Barbara            1964 Mönchaltorf                 2:19.28,1     57.41,5 (11452)  HM       2020.    6.36 ¦ 1:03.16   414.¦1:16.11   416.¦
  415. Juen Doris                1966 Oberglatt ZH                2:19.29,3     57.42,7 (12027)  HM       2023.    6.36 ¦ 1:04.21   423.¦1:15.08   407.¦
  416. Aebersold Sandra          1967 Uster                       2:19.31,6     57.45,0 (11267)  HM       2025.    6.36 ¦ 1:05.41   437.¦1:13.50   395.¦
  417. Fischer Monika            1964 Horw                        2:19.40,2     57.53,6 (10388)  HM       2028.    6.37 ¦ 1:03.14   413.¦1:16.25   417.¦
  418. Wagels Barbara            1968 Frauenfeld                  2:20.01,5     58.14,9 (11537)  HM       2036.    6.38 ¦ 1:01.12   386.¦1:18.49   432.¦
  419. Hollender Juliane         1964 Uster                       2:20.05,1     58.18,5 (12277)  HM       2037.    6.38 ¦ 1:02.31   402.¦1:17.33   425.¦
  420. Aregger Jacqueline        1964 Buchs SG                    2:20.11,3     58.24,7 (10327)  HM       2040.    6.38 ¦   59.45   353.¦1:20.25   437.¦
  421. Albisser Beatrice         1965 Zürich                      2:20.13,6     58.27,0  (9484)  HM       2043.    6.38 ¦ 1:02.34   403.¦1:17.39   427.¦
  422. Caminda-Blarer Franziska  1968 Volketswil                  2:20.13,8     58.27,2 (11576)  HM       2044.    6.38 ¦ 1:05.09   431.¦1:15.04   406.¦
  423. Christen Karin            1965 Greifensee                  2:20.38,7     58.52,1 (11027)  HM       2054.    6.39 ¦ 1:05.13   432.¦1:15.24   409.¦
  424. Giger Silvia              1965 St. Gallen                  2:20.54,5     59.07,9 (11381)  HM       2061.    6.40 ¦ 1:03.41   418.¦1:17.12   422.¦
  425. Tschannen Nathalie        1967 Basel                       2:21.02,3     59.15,7 (11220)  HM       2071.    6.41 ¦ 1:04.28   425.¦1:16.33   419.¦
  426. Odermatt-Ordonez Carmen F 1966 Zürich                      2:21.07,5     59.20,9 (12419)  HM       2072.    6.41 ¦ 1:03.29   417.¦1:17.37   426.¦
  427. Hartmann Angela           1964 Dietlikon                   2:21.55,2   1:00.08,6 (10403)  HM       2081.    6.43 ¦ 1:02.36   406.¦1:19.18   433.¦
  428. Villano Roswitha          1967 D-Klettgau                  2:22.32,6   1:00.46,0 (11564)  HM       2089.    6.45 ¦ 1:06.51   442.¦1:15.40   412.¦
  429. Kabas Cristina            1967 Therwil                     2:22.52,2   1:01.05,6 (10584)  HM       2093.    6.46 ¦ 1:04.37   426.¦1:18.15   431.¦
  430. Fiechter Dorothea         1964 Opfikon                     2:22.58,1   1:01.11,5 (11297)  HM       2096.    6.46 ¦ 1:03.24   416.¦1:19.34   435.¦
  431. Trümpler Marianne         1966 Uster                       2:23.05,6   1:01.19,0 (11472)  HM       2097.    6.46 ¦ 1:08.13   449.¦1:14.51   403.¦
  432. Frei-Dobler Barbara       1967 Zürich                      2:23.09,1   1:01.22,5 (11303)  HM       2099.    6.47 ¦ 1:01.54   396.¦1:21.14   441.¦
  433. Eden Karen                1965 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:23.32,7   1:01.46,1 (11037)  HM       2105.    6.48 ¦ 1:05.32   435.¦1:18.00   428.¦
  434. Moser Christine           1966 Neuchâtel                   2:24.05,9   1:02.19,3 (11715)  HM       2118.    6.49 ¦ 1:07.36   444.¦1:16.29   418.¦
  435. Buck Nicole               1964 Nürensdorf                  2:24.12,2   1:02.25,6 (10711)  HM       2119.    6.50 ¦ 1:02.16   401.¦1:21.55   443.¦
  436. Nemetz Iris               1967 Allschwil                   2:24.26,3   1:02.39,7 (10743)  HM       2120.    6.50 ¦ 1:04.37   427.¦1:19.48   436.¦
  437. Trümpy Pascale            1968 Oberweningen                2:25.20,5   1:03.33,9 (12204)  HM       2129.    6.53 ¦ 1:08.05   447.¦1:17.14   423.¦
  438. Müller Cornelia           1964 Stäfa                       2:25.52,6   1:04.06,0 (11154)  HM       2135.    6.54 ¦ 1:05.01   429.¦1:20.51   439.¦
  439. Niedermann Eva            1965 Stäfa                       2:25.53,5   1:04.06,9 (11161)  HM       2136.    6.54 ¦ 1:05.01   430.¦1:20.51   440.¦
  440. Stessel Monika            1964 Nürensdorf                  2:25.57,1   1:04.10,5 (10716)  HM       2137.    6.55 ¦ 1:02.16   399.¦1:23.41   446.¦
  441. Rutschmann Veronika       1968 Pfungen                     2:26.00,7   1:04.14,1 (11556)  HM       2140.    6.55 ¦ 1:07.46   445.¦1:18.13   430.¦
  442. Ryser Sabina              1965 Gattikon                    2:26.07,0   1:04.20,4  (9199)  HM       2142.    6.55 ¦ 1:06.43   441.¦1:19.23   434.¦
  443. Lüthy Bettina             1966 Stäfa                       2:27.56,8   1:06.10,2 (11133)  HM       2160.    7.00 ¦ 1:06.18   440.¦1:21.38   442.¦
  444. Zemp Caluori Bea          1966 Pfaffhausen                 2:28.53,2   1:07.06,6 (11584)  HM       2169.    7.03 ¦ 1:08.02   446.¦1:20.50   438.¦
  445. Orchard Julia             1964 Berg TG                     2:29.34,4   1:07.47,8 (12070)  HM       2174.    7.05 ¦ 1:02.41   408.¦1:26.53   451.¦
  446. Burkhard Patrizia         1968 Dübendorf                   2:30.09,2   1:08.22,6 (10357)  HM       2179.    7.06 ¦ 1:06.01   438.¦1:24.07   448.¦
  447. Nufer Stephanie           1968 Hochfelden                  2:31.26,1   1:09.39,5 (12175)  HM       2187.    7.10 ¦ 1:14.21   457.¦1:17.04   420.¦
  448. Mazzon Karla              1968 D-Bad Homburg               2:31.51,4   1:10.04,8 (10802)  HM       2193.    7.11 ¦ 1:08.09   448.¦1:23.41   447.¦
  449. Brunner Sabine            1965 Kefikon                     2:31.55,0   1:10.08,4 (11604)  HM       2194.    7.11 ¦ 1:09.08   451.¦1:22.46   444.¦
  450. Vassalli Barbara          1966 Uster                       2:33.11,2   1:11.24,6 (12128)  HM       2201.    7.15 ¦ 1:08.59   450.¦1:24.11   449.¦
  451. Thomann Regula            1966 Weiningen ZH                2:36.21,5   1:14.34,9 (11466)  HM       2214.    7.24 ¦ 1:13.10   455.¦1:23.11   445.¦
  452. von Wartburg Alice        1964 Diegten                     2:36.57,8   1:15.11,2 (12473)  HM       2217.    7.26 ¦ 1:10.16   453.¦1:26.41   450.¦
  453. Wirth Corinne             1964 Tuttwil                     2:37.42,0   1:15.55,4  (9420)  HM       2223.    7.28 ¦ 1:06.02   439.¦1:31.40   454.¦
  454. Wendland Nicole           1967 St. Gallen                  2:39.54,9   1:18.08,3  (1282)  HM       2234.    7.34 ¦ 1:07.09   443.¦1:32.45   455.¦
  455. Büeler Antonella          1964 Oberrohrdorf                2:40.07,9   1:18.21,3 (12259)  HM       2236.    7.35 ¦ 1:09.25   452.¦1:30.42   453.¦
  456. Scheidegger Anita         1967 Hinwil                      2:44.03,1   1:22.16,5 (12234)  HM       2244.    7.46 ¦ 1:13.22   456.¦1:30.40   452.¦
  457. Kemmler Petra             1968 Igis                        2:44.28,3   1:22.41,7  (8083)  HM       2245.    7.47 ¦ 1:11.02   454.¦1:33.26   456.¦
  458. Flace Anna                1966 Zürich                      2:20.43,5    Riedikon (10023)  HM       2252.    ---- ¦ 1:04.27   424.¦    ----  ----¦
  459. Soyka Martina             1966 Zürich                        14.51,3  Greifensee (12517)  HM       2268.    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.