(21) 21,1km Juniorinnen

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (21) 21,1km Juniorinnen

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦    Start-10km ¦    km10-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maurhofer Daniela         1990 Nürensdorf                  1:40.08,4       -----  (2038)  HM       115.     4.44 ¦   45.32     1.¦  54.35     2.¦
    2. Mauerer Carol             1990 Küsnacht ZH                 1:40.51,2      0.42,8  (3476)  HM       130.     4.46 ¦   46.29     2.¦  54.22     1.¦
    3. Guebeli Alissa            1990 Grub AR                     1:47.48,1      7.39,7  (7375)  HM       386.     5.06 ¦   51.14     3.¦  56.34     4.¦
    4. Hediger Nina              1989 Hittnau                     1:48.00,3      7.51,9  (4601)  HM       395.     5.07 ¦   51.59     5.¦  56.00     3.¦
    5. Altorfer Laura            1990 Zollikon                    1:48.45,5      8.37,1 (10323)  HM       445.     5.09 ¦   51.14     4.¦  57.30     5.¦
    6. Wüthrich Daniela          1989 Thalwil                     1:54.23,1     14.14,7  (6548)  HM       772.     5.25 ¦   52.27     6.¦1:01.55     7.¦
    7. Bichler Sarah             1989 Wattwil                     1:55.04,5     14.56,1 (10815)  HM       806.     5.27 ¦   55.41    14.¦  59.23     6.¦
    8. Kappeler Rahel            1989 Dürnten                     1:58.36,3     18.27,9  (6307)  HM       1065.    5.37 ¦   54.32    11.¦1:04.03     9.¦
    9. Lötscher Priska           1990 Winterthur                  1:58.57,4     18.49,0 (11129)  HM       1096.    5.38 ¦   53.51     9.¦1:05.05    13.¦
   10. Zumbrunnen Silvana        1990 Altnau                      1:59.06,8     18.58,4 (10671)  HM       1108.    5.38 ¦   54.55    13.¦1:04.11    10.¦
   11. Gründler Seline           1990 Wittenbach                  2:00.39,8     20.31,4  (8585)  HM       1210.    5.43 ¦   54.24    10.¦1:06.15    15.¦
   12. Bosshardt Nicole          1991 Engelburg                   2:01.00,0     20.51,6 (11725)  HM       1236.    5.44 ¦   57.01    16.¦1:03.58     8.¦
   13. Näff Rebecca              1990 FL-Balzers                  2:02.18,9     22.10,5 (11428)  HM       1316.    5.47 ¦   56.56    15.¦1:05.22    14.¦
   14. Kurmann Lisa              1989 Winterthur                  2:03.54,3     23.45,9  (8833)  HM       1401.    5.52 ¦   59.39    22.¦1:04.14    11.¦
   15. Gasparini Emily           1989 Lausen                      2:04.19,1     24.10,7  (4561)  HM       1423.    5.53 ¦   53.50     8.¦1:10.29    17.¦
   16. Aliotta Elisa             1989 Winterthur                  2:04.36,4     24.28,0  (8827)  HM       1438.    5.54 ¦   59.39    21.¦1:04.57    12.¦
   17. Zeller Gioia              1989 Zürich                      2:05.25,6     25.17,2 (11262)  HM       1476.    5.56 ¦   58.30    18.¦1:06.55    16.¦
   18. Zenhäusern Sabrina        1990 Urdorf                      2:09.49,8     29.41,4  (6556)  HM       1693.    6.09 ¦   53.45     7.¦1:16.04    21.¦
   19. Weber Madeleine           1989 D-Laufenburg                2:11.14,2     31.05,8  (7796)  HM       1754.    6.13 ¦   54.45    12.¦1:16.28    23.¦
   20. Grütter Lea               1990 Bubikon                     2:11.49,1     31.40,7 (11385)  HM       1778.    6.14 ¦   58.38    19.¦1:13.10    18.¦
   21. Franzelli Mirjam          1989 Aarburg                     2:12.52,7     32.44,3 (11673)  HM       1820.    6.17 ¦   58.53    20.¦1:13.58    20.¦
   22. Latzer Nicole             1989 Fischenthal                 2:14.34,5     34.26,1 (11122)  HM       1872.    6.22 ¦   58.29    17.¦1:16.05    22.¦
   23. Gälli Claudia             1990 Uster                       2:17.07,6     36.59,2 (12378)  HM       1951.    6.29 ¦ 1:03.26    25.¦1:13.41    19.¦
   24. Mathis Barbara            1990 Engelberg                   2:19.48,3     39.39,9  (9073)  HM       2032.    6.37 ¦ 1:00.32    23.¦1:19.16    24.¦
   25. Güntert Carla             1990 A-Innsbruck                 2:24.00,2     43.51,8  (8593)  HM       2113.    6.49 ¦ 1:02.36    24.¦1:21.23    25.¦
   26. Benitz Madeleine          1989 Stans                       2:28.38,7     48.30,3  (8177)  HM       2164.    7.02 ¦ 1:06.40    26.¦1:21.57    26.¦
   27. Grosjean Claudine         1990 Küsnacht ZH                 2:54.23,6   1:14.15,2 (11334)  HM       2251.    8.15 ¦ 1:18.26    27.¦1:35.57    27.¦
   28. Berisha Filloretta        1989 Mellingen                     11.47,1  Greifensee  (6137)  HM       2266.    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.