(10) 21,1km Männer M65

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (10) 21,1km Männer M65

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦    Start-10km ¦    km10-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bührer Paul               1942 Stäfa                       1:32.01,7       -----   (443)  HM       628.     4.21 ¦   41.49     1.¦  50.12     1.¦
    2. Mohr Albert               1943 Winterthur                  1:32.39,2      0.37,5  (2074)  HM       684.     4.23 ¦   41.52     2.¦  50.46     2.¦
    3. Antonelli Luigi           1941 F-Colmar                    1:36.29,6      4.27,9   (660)  HM       1086.    4.34 ¦   43.52     4.¦  52.37     3.¦
    4. Zurkirchen Jörg           1941 Zürich                      1:38.16,0      6.14,3  (1030)  HM       1297.    4.39 ¦   42.26     3.¦  55.49    10.¦
    5. Hasler Heiri              1943 Ohringen                    1:38.45,2      6.43,5  (2694)  HM       1372.    4.40 ¦   44.40     5.¦  54.04     5.¦
    6. Schneider Frieder         1942 Bassersdorf                 1:39.26,8      7.25,1  (3069)  HM       1484.    4.42 ¦   45.39     6.¦  53.47     4.¦
    7. Züfle Ernst               1939 Mettmenstetten              1:41.07,5      9.05,8  (3689)  HM       1728.    4.47 ¦   46.59     8.¦  54.08     6.¦
    8. Duff Alfons               1942 Uster                       1:41.36,2      9.34,5  (2257)  HM       1792.    4.48 ¦   45.53     7.¦  55.42     9.¦
    9. Bethke Hartmut            1942 Allschwil                   1:42.36,5     10.34,8  (4049)  HM       1942.    4.51 ¦   47.26     9.¦  55.09     7.¦
   10. Kuster Otto               1941 Thalwil                     1:44.12,5     12.10,8  (3062)  HM       2192.    4.56 ¦   48.50    11.¦  55.22     8.¦
   11. Scherleitner Wilhelm      1939 Dübendorf                   1:44.52,8     12.51,1  (4267)  HM       2328.    4.58 ¦   48.12    10.¦  56.40    11.¦
   12. Baumann Robert            1943 Hallau                      1:48.58,8     16.57,1  (4022)  HM       2990.    5.09 ¦   50.35    14.¦  58.23    14.¦
   13. Vonier Wil                1939 Oberrieden                  1:49.09,8     17.08,1  (5161)  HM       3017.    5.10 ¦   49.39    12.¦  59.30    16.¦
   14. Saenger Wilfried          1940 D-Taunusstein               1:49.13,6     17.11,9  (6433)  HM       3032.    5.10 ¦   49.54    13.¦  59.19    15.¦
   15. Dänzer Hans               1943 Uster                       1:49.19,3     17.17,6  (4361)  HM       3045.    5.10 ¦   51.38    20.¦  57.40    12.¦
   16. Binz Peter                1942 Zürich                      1:50.15,6     18.13,9  (4228)  HM       3200.    5.13 ¦   51.52    22.¦  58.23    13.¦
   17. Egger Kurt                1942 Blumenstein                 1:51.02,2     19.00,5  (7258)  HM       3313.    5.15 ¦   51.00    16.¦1:00.01    17.¦
   18. Hafner Peter              1941 Flüh                        1:51.03,0     19.01,3 (10229)  HM       3314.    5.15 ¦   50.37    15.¦1:00.25    18.¦
   19. Ferel Dieter              1939 Basel                       1:52.13,3     20.11,6  (7358)  HM       3493.    5.19 ¦   51.22    18.¦1:00.51    20.¦
   20. Kalt Walter               1942 Windisch                    1:53.27,0     21.25,3  (7158)  HM       3660.    5.22 ¦   52.44    24.¦1:00.42    19.¦
   21. Boller Urs                1943 Affoltern am Albis          1:53.27,6     21.25,9  (9481)  HM       3662.    5.22 ¦   51.05    17.¦1:02.22    25.¦
   22. Müller Hansruedi          1941 Brugg AG                    1:54.07,8     22.06,1  (7629)  HM       3749.    5.24 ¦   51.49    21.¦1:02.18    24.¦
   23. Züger Fritz               1940 Embrach                     1:54.31,7     22.30,0  (5277)  HM       3798.    5.25 ¦   52.03    23.¦1:02.27    27.¦
   24. Masson Hermann            1942 Felsberg                    1:55.07,1     23.05,4 (10449)  HM       3863.    5.27 ¦   54.08    30.¦1:00.58    21.¦
   25. Wunderlin Erwin           1939 Jona                        1:56.05,4     24.03,7  (7131)  HM       4004.    5.30 ¦   53.55    28.¦1:02.09    22.¦
   26. Strahm Ruedi              1942 Wil SG                      1:56.06,9     24.05,2  (5138)  HM       4012.    5.30 ¦   53.56    29.¦1:02.10    23.¦
   27. Küttel Martin             1943 Freienbach                  1:56.14,1     24.12,4  (7147)  HM       4034.    5.30 ¦   52.58    25.¦1:03.15    29.¦
   28. Taubert Gerhard           1941 D-Hochemmingen              1:56.39,5     24.37,8  (7503)  HM       4085.    5.31 ¦   54.15    32.¦1:02.23    26.¦
   29. Tyran Karl                1942 Oberglatt ZH                1:59.13,7     27.12,0  (6507)  HM       4377.    5.39 ¦   54.13    31.¦1:04.59    31.¦
   30. Freuler Niklaus           1941 Basel                       1:59.51,3     27.49,6 (10273)  HM       4437.    5.40 ¦   56.38    41.¦1:03.13    28.¦
   31. Wey Herbert               1943 Oberengstringen             2:00.04,9     28.03,2  (8103)  HM       4461.    5.41 ¦   55.34    37.¦1:04.30    30.¦
   32. Fernandez Manuel          1939 Benglen                     2:00.45,8     28.44,1  (5569)  HM       4513.    5.43 ¦   53.49    27.¦1:06.56    35.¦
   33. Moser Fritz               1942 Volketswil                  2:01.25,8     29.24,1 (10089)  HM       4556.    5.45 ¦   54.33    34.¦1:06.52    34.¦
   34. Tobler Kurt               1941 Buchs ZH                    2:01.31,2     29.29,5 (10635)  HM       4562.    5.45 ¦   54.16    33.¦1:07.14    36.¦
   35. Bode Karl-Heinz           1942 Gossau SG                   2:02.21,3     30.19,6  (7325)  HM       4620.    5.47 ¦   54.48    35.¦1:07.32    39.¦
   36. Häni Walter               1941 Regensdorf                  2:02.21,9     30.20,2 (10149)  HM       4621.    5.47 ¦   55.04    36.¦1:07.17    37.¦
   37. Tischhauser Walter        1940 Rikon im Tösstal            2:02.35,8     30.34,1  (5640)  HM       4636.    5.48 ¦   53.12    26.¦1:09.22    44.¦
   38. Strupler Willi            1943 Winterthur                  2:02.54,4     30.52,7  (5238)  HM       4657.    5.49 ¦   51.29    19.¦1:11.25    48.¦
   39. Fehr Kurt                 1943 Andelfingen                 2:03.14,4     31.12,7  (9578)  HM       4677.    5.50 ¦   56.54    42.¦1:06.19    33.¦
   40. Rüegg Bruno               1941 Rüti ZH                     2:03.15,8     31.14,1  (9704)  HM       4678.    5.50 ¦   57.07    43.¦1:06.08    32.¦
   41. Züger Alois               1943 Jona                        2:03.49,0     31.47,3  (5497)  HM       4723.    5.52 ¦   56.07    38.¦1:07.41    40.¦
   42. Brönnimann Max            1943 Frauenkappelen              2:05.23,6     33.21,9  (5468)  HM       4805.    5.56 ¦   56.34    40.¦1:08.49    43.¦
   43. Schaffner Werner          1943 Wintersingen                2:05.40,8     33.39,1 (10261)  HM       4817.    5.57 ¦   57.57    44.¦1:07.43    41.¦
   44. Städeli Edwin             1941 Hottwil                     2:06.02,3     34.00,6 (10069)  HM       4839.    5.58 ¦   58.33    47.¦1:07.29    38.¦
   45. Glaus Erhard              1942 Wallisellen                 2:06.23,4     34.21,7  (8751)  HM       4858.    5.59 ¦   56.27    39.¦1:09.55    45.¦
   46. Iseli Gottfried           1941 Uster                       2:08.07,2     36.05,5 (11712)  HM       4942.    6.04 ¦ 1:00.03    50.¦1:08.03    42.¦
   47. Grimm Jakob               1942 Zürich                      2:12.20,0     40.18,3  (8577)  HM       5135.    6.16 ¦   58.14    45.¦1:14.05    54.¦
   48. Oertle Vincenz            1942 Gais                        2:12.30,4     40.28,7 (11570)  HM       5141.    6.16 ¦ 1:00.33    52.¦1:11.56    51.¦
   49. Held Ruedi                1942 Münsingen                   2:12.34,7     40.33,0  (8080)  HM       5148.    6.17 ¦   59.06    48.¦1:13.28    52.¦
   50. Jucker Walter             1943 Pfäffikon ZH                2:12.42,6     40.40,9  (8704)  HM       5160.    6.17 ¦ 1:01.13    53.¦1:11.29    49.¦
   51. Flammer Willy             1942 Lindau                      2:13.14,0     41.12,3  (9505)  HM       5176.    6.18 ¦   58.18    46.¦1:14.56    55.¦
   52. Ursprung Hans-Ruedi       1939 A-Nüziders                  2:14.10,1     42.08,4 (12466)  HM       5203.    6.21 ¦ 1:03.58    62.¦1:10.11    46.¦
   53. Tomic Slobodan Bob        1943 Unterengstringen            2:14.31,6     42.29,9 (10779)  HM       5217.    6.22 ¦ 1:03.35    61.¦1:10.55    47.¦
   54. Schmidhofer Werner        1941 Fällanden                   2:14.33,5     42.31,8 (11454)  HM       5218.    6.22 ¦ 1:02.40    58.¦1:11.52    50.¦
   55. Seger Walter              1941 Bern                        2:16.02,5     44.00,8 (10756)  HM       5263.    6.26 ¦ 1:00.16    51.¦1:15.46    57.¦
   56. Schläpfer Jürg            1941 Zürich                      2:16.31,0     44.29,3  (9480)  HM       5278.    6.28 ¦ 1:01.23    54.¦1:15.07    56.¦
   57. Bandle Raymond            1943 Wolfhausen                  2:16.51,5     44.49,8  (9464)  HM       5284.    6.29 ¦ 1:02.52    59.¦1:13.59    53.¦
   58. Schweizer Martin          1943 Ebmatingen                  2:17.19,0     45.17,3  (9707)  HM       5292.    6.30 ¦ 1:01.30    55.¦1:15.49    58.¦
   59. Grundmann Heini           1941 Aeugst am Albis             2:18.13,2     46.11,5 (11283)  HM       5314.    6.33 ¦ 1:02.23    57.¦1:15.50    59.¦
   60. Rodel Ernst               1943 Männedorf                   2:19.06,1     47.04,4  (8304)  HM       5335.    6.35 ¦ 1:01.32    56.¦1:17.33    60.¦
   61. Hagenbucher Koni          1943 Winterthur                  2:24.07,6     52.05,9  (6576)  HM       5431.    6.49 ¦   59.45    49.¦1:24.22    64.¦
   62. Wieser Christoph          1942 Zürich                      2:24.09,9     52.08,2 (11481)  HM       5432.    6.49 ¦ 1:03.15    60.¦1:20.54    63.¦
   63. Winkenbach Kurt           1939 Aarau                       2:27.36,8     55.35,1 (11539)  HM       5465.    6.59 ¦ 1:07.18    63.¦1:20.18    62.¦
   64. Strabel Jürgen            1939 D-Wertheim                  2:29.09,2     57.07,5  (9313)  HM       5477.    7.04 ¦ 1:10.23    65.¦1:18.45    61.¦
   65. Kalberer Theo             1941 Au                          2:39.43,3   1:07.41,6 (10753)  HM       5515.    7.34 ¦ 1:10.06    64.¦1:29.36    66.¦
   66. Monsch Hans               1943 Volketswil                  2:39.59,5   1:07.57,8 (11527)  HM       5516.    7.34 ¦ 1:11.12    66.¦1:28.47    65.¦
   67. Fiechter Freddy           1943 Rümlang                        9.31,8  Greifensee  (2282)  HM       5584.    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   68. Baumgartner Josef         1942 Affoltern am Albis            13.30,5  Greifensee (12152)  HM       5588.    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.