(9) 21,1km Männer M60

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (9) 21,1km Männer M60

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦    Start-10km ¦    km10-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oberkalmsteiner Karl      1944 Schänis                     1:33.56,4       -----  (2530)  HM       801.     4.27 ¦   42.29     1.¦  51.26     1.¦
    2. Cantaluppi Reto           1948 Appenzell                   1:34.47,8      0.51,4  (2084)  HM       891.     4.29 ¦   43.02     2.¦  51.45     2.¦
    3. Eggenberger Sigi          1947 Steinhausen                 1:36.54,0      2.57,6  (2140)  HM       1126.    4.35 ¦   45.03     5.¦  51.50     3.¦
    4. Vonlanthen Erich          1947 St. Gallen                  1:37.00,5      3.04,1  (2506)  HM       1135.    4.35 ¦   44.32     4.¦  52.27     4.¦
    5. Volken Urs                1947 Mönchaltorf                 1:37.57,3      4.00,9  (2331)  HM       1258.    4.38 ¦   45.24     6.¦  52.33     5.¦
    6. Fritschi Karl             1946 Uster                       1:38.20,9      4.24,5  (2231)  HM       1310.    4.39 ¦   45.29     7.¦  52.51     6.¦
    7. Aebersold Heinz           1945 Ohringen                    1:38.37,8      4.41,4  (4718)  HM       1353.    4.40 ¦   44.08     3.¦  54.29    13.¦
    8. Blöchlinger Karl          1944 Dübendorf                   1:39.42,3      5.45,9  (2347)  HM       1518.    4.43 ¦   45.45    10.¦  53.57    11.¦
    9. Welter Martin             1945 Zürich                      1:39.56,1      5.59,7  (2244)  HM       1553.    4.44 ¦   46.26    12.¦  53.29     8.¦
   10. Schallibaum Ruedi         1948 Nürensdorf                  1:40.01,2      6.04,8  (5325)  HM       1567.    4.44 ¦   46.29    14.¦  53.31     9.¦
   11. Uster Walter              1947 Stallikon                   1:40.58,5      7.02,1  (3271)  HM       1706.    4.47 ¦   46.26    12.¦  54.32    14.¦
   12. Müller Heinz              1946 Rickenbach ZH               1:40.59,8      7.03,4  (3277)  HM       1710.    4.47 ¦   46.44    16.¦  54.15    12.¦
   13. Vetsch Werner             1946 Grabserberg                 1:41.00,3      7.03,9  (3077)  HM       1711.    4.47 ¦   45.41     9.¦  55.19    16.¦
   14. Epprecht Willfried        1945 Lostorf                     1:41.51,8      7.55,4  (4303)  HM       1836.    4.49 ¦   45.54    11.¦  55.57    19.¦
   15. Baumann Hansruedi         1947 Zürich                      1:41.58,5      8.02,1  (3183)  HM       1850.    4.49 ¦   48.42    33.¦  53.16     7.¦
   16. Schibig Viktor            1948 Illnau                      1:42.22,2      8.25,8  (2279)  HM       1895.    4.51 ¦   45.36     8.¦  56.45    26.¦
   17. Meyer René                1945 Rüti ZH                     1:43.39,7      9.43,3  (6064)  HM       2100.    4.54 ¦   49.57    54.¦  53.42    10.¦
   18. Stadelmann Josef          1948 Bern                        1:43.52,1      9.55,7  (4102)  HM       2128.    4.55 ¦   47.17    21.¦  56.34    25.¦
   19. Janser Alfred             1946 Niederhasli                 1:44.04,4     10.08,0  (4643)  HM       2161.    4.55 ¦   48.13    25.¦  55.51    18.¦
   20. Biefer Christian          1947 Feldmeilen                  1:44.13,9     10.17,5  (4082)  HM       2194.    4.56 ¦   47.47    23.¦  56.26    24.¦
   21. Andrist Bernhard          1946 Zürich                      1:44.18,4     10.22,0  (4197)  HM       2211.    4.56 ¦   47.12    19.¦  57.06    30.¦
   22. Künzle Alfred             1944 Bülach                      1:44.24,9     10.28,5  (2651)  HM       2229.    4.56 ¦   48.03    24.¦  56.21    22.¦
   23. Furrer Karl               1944 Schattdorf                  1:44.25,9     10.29,5  (3125)  HM       2232.    4.56 ¦   47.28    22.¦  56.57    28.¦
   24. Amstutz Hanspeter         1947 Fehraltorf                  1:44.43,4     10.47,0  (2640)  HM       2292.    4.57 ¦   48.20    27.¦  56.22    23.¦
   25. Ebnöther Rudolf           1948 Widen                       1:44.48,4     10.52,0  (6567)  HM       2312.    4.58 ¦   46.42    15.¦  58.05    39.¦
   26. Keller Max                1948 Urdorf                      1:44.52,0     10.55,6  (3229)  HM       2323.    4.58 ¦   49.55    52.¦  54.56    15.¦
   27. Tschumper Fredy           1945 Wettingen                   1:44.55,1     10.58,7  (4010)  HM       2332.    4.58 ¦   48.34    29.¦  56.21    21.¦
   28. Billeter Bruno            1947 Berg TG                     1:44.57,4     11.01,0  (8815)  HM       2344.    4.58 ¦   49.17    41.¦  55.39    17.¦
   29. Hess Wolfgang             1948 D-Tuttlingen                1:44.57,5     11.01,1  (4607)  HM       2345.    4.58 ¦   48.36    30.¦  56.20    20.¦
   30. Rieser Jo                 1944 Therwil                     1:45.04,0     11.07,6  (5248)  HM       2370.    4.58 ¦   48.13    26.¦  56.50    27.¦
   31. Rudolf Urs                1944 Solothurn                   1:45.10,7     11.14,3  (6428)  HM       2387.    4.59 ¦   47.08    18.¦  58.02    37.¦
   32. Nosari Pedro              1948 Dübendorf                   1:45.42,9     11.46,5  (4181)  HM       2473.    5.00 ¦   48.39    31.¦  57.03    29.¦
   33. Scherrer Josef            1945 Aesch ZH                    1:46.15,9     12.19,5  (5595)  HM       2550.    5.02 ¦   48.52    36.¦  57.23    33.¦
   34. Mauerer Thomas            1948 Küsnacht ZH                 1:46.42,2     12.45,8  (3477)  HM       2628.    5.03 ¦   46.47    17.¦  59.54    56.¦
   35. Waldburger Fritz          1947 Wettswil                    1:46.58,5     13.02,1  (3669)  HM       2694.    5.04 ¦   49.00    39.¦  57.57    36.¦
   36. Wolf Josef                1948 Kloten                      1:47.09,4     13.13,0  (5626)  HM       2715.    5.04 ¦   49.46    48.¦  57.22    32.¦
   37. Cavegn Gino               1947 Sedrun                      1:47.15,2     13.18,8  (6184)  HM       2736.    5.04 ¦   49.12    40.¦  58.02    37.¦
   38. Giger Otto                1947 Richterswil                 1:47.38,8     13.42,4  (7370)  HM       2794.    5.06 ¦   49.32    46.¦  58.06    40.¦
   39. Stutz Willy               1946 Dübendorf                   1:47.49,9     13.53,5  (6496)  HM       2816.    5.06 ¦   49.56    53.¦  57.53    35.¦
   40. Trutmann Gottfried        1946 Immensee                    1:48.02,3     14.05,9  (6503)  HM       2848.    5.07 ¦   49.38    47.¦  58.24    43.¦
   41. Joner Markus              1948 Gumefens                    1:48.02,9     14.06,5  (7709)  HM       2852.    5.07 ¦   48.52    36.¦  59.10    48.¦
   42. Bernet Walter             1948 Zürich                      1:48.14,1     14.17,7  (3241)  HM       2881.    5.07 ¦   49.22    42.¦  58.51    44.¦
   43. Conrad Martin             1946 Davos Platz                 1:48.20,3     14.23,9  (3121)  HM       2900.    5.08 ¦   47.14    20.¦1:01.05    69.¦
   44. Stocker Walter            1948 Effretikon                  1:48.28,3     14.31,9  (5578)  HM       2929.    5.08 ¦   49.32    45.¦  58.56    45.¦
   45. Heggli Edgar              1946 Zürich                      1:48.31,5     14.35,1  (4248)  HM       2935.    5.08 ¦   48.40    32.¦  59.50    55.¦
   46. Danioth Franz             1948 Andermatt                   1:48.35,7     14.39,3  (3632)  HM       2942.    5.08 ¦   48.47    35.¦  59.48    53.¦
   47. Huser Josef               1946 Dübendorf                   1:48.53,2     14.56,8  (4021)  HM       2979.    5.09 ¦   50.40    61.¦  58.12    41.¦
   48. Braun Walter              1947 Wettingen                   1:49.04,8     15.08,4  (6161)  HM       3000.    5.10 ¦   49.46    48.¦  59.18    50.¦
   49. Schneider Markus          1948 Basel                       1:49.15,6     15.19,2  (6455)  HM       3035.    5.10 ¦   48.57    38.¦1:00.18    62.¦
   50. Fries Rolf                1947 Ittigen                     1:49.21,2     15.24,8  (6230)  HM       3053.    5.10 ¦   50.15    57.¦  59.06    47.¦
   51. Kehle Wolfgang            1946 D-Hochemmingen              1:49.29,0     15.32,6  (7406)  HM       3073.    5.11 ¦   52.20    76.¦  57.08    31.¦
   52. Schnellmann Toni          1948 Galgenen                    1:49.30,9     15.34,5  (3110)  HM       3078.    5.11 ¦   48.43    34.¦1:00.47    66.¦
   53. Frauenfelder Armin        1946 Winterthur                  1:49.34,7     15.38,3  (5455)  HM       3090.    5.11 ¦   51.14    67.¦  58.20    42.¦
   54. Angehrn Otto              1945 Dübendorf                   1:49.43,3     15.46,9  (4033)  HM       3113.    5.12 ¦   49.27    44.¦1:00.15    60.¦
   55. Albin Basil               1944 Falera                      1:50.04,3     16.07,9  (9540)  HM       3172.    5.13 ¦   50.14    56.¦  59.50    54.¦
   56. Cajacob Benedikt          1944 Landquart                   1:50.05,4     16.09,0  (3072)  HM       3174.    5.13 ¦   48.21    28.¦1:01.43    80.¦
   57. Honegger Hanspeter        1945 Hirzel                      1:50.11,0     16.14,6  (7392)  HM       3190.    5.13 ¦   50.36    59.¦  59.34    51.¦
   58. Feltscher Gaudenz         1944 Bonaduz                     1:50.14,2     16.17,8  (4203)  HM       3196.    5.13 ¦   50.09    55.¦1:00.04    57.¦
   59. Rizzi Johann-Peter        1947 Domat/Ems                   1:50.22,3     16.25,9  (8209)  HM       3217.    5.13 ¦   49.51    51.¦1:00.30    64.¦
   60. Gerster Richard           1946 Richterswil                 1:51.04,6     17.08,2  (7773)  HM       3320.    5.15 ¦   50.46    63.¦1:00.18    61.¦
   61. Ottiker Juerg             1947 Arlesheim                   1:51.07,0     17.10,6  (5481)  HM       3324.    5.15 ¦   49.27    43.¦1:01.39    79.¦
   62. O'Brien Toby              1947 Winterthur                  1:51.14,5     17.18,1  (7692)  HM       3354.    5.16 ¦   51.01    66.¦1:00.12    58.¦
   63. Bolliger Hanspeter        1948 Zürich                      1:51.16,6     17.20,2  (8373)  HM       3357.    5.16 ¦   49.50    50.¦1:01.26    75.¦
   64. Bont Walter               1948 Niederteufen                1:51.19,9     17.23,5  (9474)  HM       3364.    5.16 ¦   50.54    64.¦1:00.25    63.¦
   65. Collenberg Anselm         1947 Degen                       1:51.24,8     17.28,4  (9459)  HM       3382.    5.16 ¦   50.43    62.¦1:00.41    65.¦
   66. Bürgis Albert             1946 Dänikon ZH                  1:51.57,5     18.01,1  (5242)  HM       3454.    5.18 ¦   54.12    95.¦  57.44    34.¦
   67. Myrczik Wolfgang          1948 Salenstein                  1:52.05,8     18.09,4 (12544)  HM       3473.    5.18 ¦   53.08    86.¦  58.57    46.¦
   68. Jaccard Marc Pierre       1947 Zürich                      1:52.16,1     18.19,7  (7397)  HM       3500.    5.19 ¦   53.00    83.¦  59.15    49.¦
   69. von Wartburg Hans Peter   1947 Gossau SG                   1:52.18,4     18.22,0  (1294)  HM       3504.    5.19 ¦   50.39    60.¦1:01.39    78.¦
   70. Bär Max                   1946 Muri b. Bern                1:52.22,3     18.25,9  (8335)  HM       3517.    5.19 ¦   51.01    65.¦1:01.21    73.¦
   71. Rodelli Leo               1945 Turbenthal                  1:52.23,2     18.26,8  (5366)  HM       3518.    5.19 ¦   50.21    58.¦1:02.01    83.¦
   72. Strucken Peter            1946 Zürich                      1:52.26,8     18.30,4  (7590)  HM       3524.    5.19 ¦   51.37    70.¦1:00.49    67.¦
   73. Nietlispach Bruno         1944 Jona                        1:52.54,9     18.58,5 (10466)  HM       3590.    5.21 ¦   53.14    87.¦  59.40    52.¦
   74. Hesse Rainer              1945 Hettlingen                  1:53.25,4     19.29,0  (7690)  HM       3655.    5.22 ¦   52.10    75.¦1:01.15    71.¦
   75. Schober Peter             1948 Zürich                      1:53.26,0     19.29,6  (9249)  HM       3658.    5.22 ¦   51.53    72.¦1:01.32    76.¦
   76. Sturzenegger Christoph    1948 Herisau                     1:53.55,2     19.58,8  (6815)  HM       3718.    5.23 ¦   52.29    77.¦1:01.25    74.¦
   77. Martin Othmar             1948 Uster                       1:53.57,0     20.00,6  (7157)  HM       3721.    5.24 ¦   52.57    81.¦1:00.59    68.¦
   78. Gyr Jean-Pierre           1947 Kriens                      1:54.06,2     20.09,8  (3403)  HM       3745.    5.24 ¦   51.57    73.¦1:02.08    84.¦
   79. Mertz Mark                1945 Zürich                      1:54.08,8     20.12,4  (8794)  HM       3753.    5.24 ¦   52.59    82.¦1:01.09    70.¦
   80. Gerwer Armin              1947 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse   1:54.22,5     20.26,1  (5639)  HM       3785.    5.25 ¦   52.01    74.¦1:02.21    86.¦
   81. Fink Arnold               1947 Rossrüti                    1:54.42,8     20.46,4  (3156)  HM       3824.    5.26 ¦   51.23    68.¦1:03.19    92.¦
   82. Rüegg Andreas             1946 Zürich                      1:54.53,2     20.56,8  (5535)  HM       3841.    5.26 ¦   54.38   101.¦1:00.15    59.¦
   83. Hichert Rolf              1947 Kreuzlingen                 1:55.17,2     21.20,8  (7119)  HM       3883.    5.27 ¦   51.38    71.¦1:03.39    94.¦
   84. Minder Hansruedi          1946 Zollikon                    1:55.25,2     21.28,8 (10461)  HM       3895.    5.28 ¦   54.07    94.¦1:01.18    72.¦
   85. Ruta Jaroslav             1946 Berikon Dorf                1:55.27,6     21.31,2  (6622)  HM       3904.    5.28 ¦   52.41    78.¦1:02.46    87.¦
   86. Lindauer Heinz            1946 Mönchaltorf                 1:55.38,6     21.42,2  (6702)  HM       3944.    5.28 ¦   53.20    88.¦1:02.18    85.¦
   87. Schmid Fritz              1944 Worb                        1:55.46,8     21.50,4  (7237)  HM       3959.    5.29 ¦   51.33    69.¦1:04.13    96.¦
   88. Strucken Werner           1947 Henggart                    1:55.58,0     22.01,6  (6494)  HM       3988.    5.29 ¦   53.01    84.¦1:02.56    88.¦
   89. Schmid Max                1948 Ennetbaden                  1:56.06,8     22.10,4  (3158)  HM       4009.    5.30 ¦   54.29    99.¦1:01.37    77.¦
   90. Wälti Marcel              1945 Zürich                      1:56.13,8     22.17,4  (7689)  HM       4030.    5.30 ¦   54.24    96.¦1:01.49    82.¦
   91. Geissbühler Hans          1948 Zuzwil SG                   1:56.14,3     22.17,9  (6239)  HM       4036.    5.30 ¦   54.26    97.¦1:01.47    81.¦
   92. Meier-Abt Peter           1947 Gockhausen                  1:56.45,3     22.48,9  (7782)  HM       4096.    5.32 ¦   53.34    89.¦1:03.11    89.¦
   93. Gfeller Albert            1945 Bellach                     1:57.00,7     23.04,3  (9521)  HM       4125.    5.32 ¦   53.42    91.¦1:03.18    91.¦
   94. Wigert Karl               1945 Uster                       1:57.27,1     23.30,7  (6664)  HM       4174.    5.33 ¦   53.41    90.¦1:03.45    95.¦
   95. Meier Alois               1948 St. Gallen                  1:57.49,0     23.52,6  (7433)  HM       4224.    5.35 ¦   53.03    85.¦1:04.45    97.¦
   96. Buttliger Peter           1946 Zürich                      1:58.16,8     24.20,4  (7247)  HM       4280.    5.36 ¦   52.53    80.¦1:05.23   101.¦
   97. Beutler Rudolf            1945 Lyss                        1:58.43,8     24.47,4  (6661)  HM       4321.    5.37 ¦   55.10   104.¦1:03.33    93.¦
   98. Murbach Umberto           1948 Horgen                      1:59.01,6     25.05,2  (6059)  HM       4356.    5.38 ¦   52.52    79.¦1:06.09   106.¦
   99. Bucher Reto               1947 Grosshöchstetten            1:59.16,1     25.19,7  (9611)  HM       4382.    5.39 ¦   54.27    98.¦1:04.48    98.¦
  100. Lehmann Ruedi             1948 Zürich                      1:59.42,0     25.45,6  (7560)  HM       4423.    5.40 ¦   53.50    92.¦1:05.51   104.¦
  101. Schurte Paul              1946 FL-Triesen                  2:00.20,0     26.23,6  (6463)  HM       4484.    5.42 ¦   54.48   102.¦1:05.31   102.¦
  102. Straessle Markus          1946 USA-Greenwich               2:00.23,0     26.26,6 (12118)  HM       4486.    5.42 ¦   54.34   100.¦1:05.48   103.¦
  103. Gubser Rolf Edwin         1947 Emmenbrücke                 2:00.32,2     26.35,8  (7035)  HM       4499.    5.42 ¦   53.57    93.¦1:06.34   111.¦
  104. Randegger Erwin           1948 Adliswil                    2:00.55,4     26.59,0  (6074)  HM       4525.    5.43 ¦   55.56   108.¦1:04.58    99.¦
  105. Vontobel Heiner           1945 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:01.04,7     27.08,3  (6704)  HM       4534.    5.44 ¦   55.09   103.¦1:05.55   105.¦
  106. Schell Willy              1946 Russikon                    2:01.13,5     27.17,1  (7276)  HM       4543.    5.44 ¦   58.02   120.¦1:03.11    90.¦
  107. Hollnsteiner Ernst        1944 Effretikon                  2:01.42,6     27.46,2  (9458)  HM       4572.    5.46 ¦   55.20   105.¦1:06.22   109.¦
  108. Gut Rudolf                1946 Grüningen                   2:02.07,1     28.10,7  (8112)  HM       4608.    5.47 ¦   55.38   106.¦1:06.28   110.¦
  109. Bütler Ernst              1944 Erlenbach ZH                2:02.12,3     28.15,9  (7687)  HM       4612.    5.47 ¦   55.59   109.¦1:06.12   107.¦
  110. Vaccani Silvio            1945 Greifensee                  2:03.37,3     29.40,9  (7677)  HM       4704.    5.51 ¦   57.18   115.¦1:06.19   108.¦
  111. Joos Martin               1947 Domat/Ems                   2:03.59,5     30.03,1  (8296)  HM       4730.    5.52 ¦   55.52   107.¦1:08.07   115.¦
  112. Scherrer Werner           1947 Uster                       2:04.26,0     30.29,6  (7769)  HM       4748.    5.53 ¦   59.16   125.¦1:05.09   100.¦
  113. Steiner Klaus             1948 A-Feldkirch                 2:05.00,2     31.03,8 (12542)  HM       4782.    5.55 ¦   56.25   111.¦1:08.34   117.¦
  114. Schwendeler Roland        1946 Uerikon                     2:05.10,0     31.13,6  (9735)  HM       4793.    5.55 ¦   56.23   110.¦1:08.46   118.¦
  115. Arvai István              1948 H-Tatabánya                 2:05.32,8     31.36,4  (4722)  HM       4814.    5.57 ¦   57.47   118.¦1:07.45   113.¦
  116. Brunner Franz             1945 Nürensdorf                  2:05.41,1     31.44,7  (9552)  HM       4818.    5.57 ¦   57.34   116.¦1:08.06   114.¦
  117. Walther Eberhard          1946 Boppelsen                   2:05.44,8     31.48,4 (10126)  HM       4823.    5.57 ¦   56.57   113.¦1:08.47   119.¦
  118. Litscher Heinz            1944 Unterengstringen            2:06.50,4     32.54,0  (7601)  HM       4881.    6.00 ¦   57.36   117.¦1:09.14   120.¦
  119. Kanold Karl-Heinz         1947 D-Bad Dürrheim              2:07.12,7     33.16,3  (7403)  HM       4896.    6.01 ¦   59.50   128.¦1:07.22   112.¦
  120. Gysin Peter               1948 Unterseen                   2:08.01,4     34.05,0 (10028)  HM       4936.    6.04 ¦   58.33   122.¦1:09.27   121.¦
  121. Seiler Ernst              1944 Oberwil BL                  2:08.24,1     34.27,7 (10067)  HM       4956.    6.05 ¦   58.53   124.¦1:09.30   122.¦
  122. Stücheli Hans-Peter       1947 Herrliberg                  2:08.28,8     34.32,4  (6025)  HM       4959.    6.05 ¦ 1:00.14   131.¦1:08.14   116.¦
  123. Meister Walter            1948 Winterthur                  2:08.42,4     34.46,0  (8849)  HM       4975.    6.05 ¦   56.26   112.¦1:12.16   130.¦
  124. Kaufmann Werner           1946 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:09.02,5     35.06,1  (6641)  HM       4988.    6.06 ¦   57.14   114.¦1:11.48   128.¦
  125. Humbert Michel            1944 Stäfa                       2:10.35,5     36.39,1  (8785)  HM       5058.    6.11 ¦   58.49   123.¦1:11.46   126.¦
  126. Hermann Albert            1944 Wiesendangen                2:11.04,5     37.08,1  (9617)  HM       5080.    6.12 ¦ 1:00.06   129.¦1:10.57   123.¦
  127. Amstutz Dieter            1948 Zürich                      2:12.15,6     38.19,2 (10813)  HM       5132.    6.16 ¦ 1:00.17   132.¦1:11.58   129.¦
  128. Kienast Karl              1945 Zürich                      2:12.33,7     38.37,3  (9475)  HM       5145.    6.16 ¦   58.26   121.¦1:14.06   133.¦
  129. Johnson Richard           1946 Gattikon                    2:12.34,4     38.38,0  (7281)  HM       5147.    6.16 ¦ 1:01.19   135.¦1:11.14   124.¦
  130. Hefti Heinz               1946 Gümligen                    2:13.33,6     39.37,2 (11391)  HM       5183.    6.19 ¦   59.45   127.¦1:13.48   132.¦
  131. Luginbuehl Peter          1944 Binz                        2:14.08,7     40.12,3 (11260)  HM       5201.    6.21 ¦ 1:02.48   140.¦1:11.20   125.¦
  132. Hoby Jean-Pierre          1945 Zürich                      2:14.08,8     40.12,4 (10113)  HM       5202.    6.21 ¦   59.30   126.¦1:14.38   135.¦
  133. Poncioni Bertrand         1946 Dürnten                     2:14.38,2     40.41,8 (10482)  HM       5222.    6.22 ¦ 1:02.51   141.¦1:11.46   126.¦
  134. Schefer Ernst             1948 Dietikon                    2:15.22,5     41.26,1 (12433)  HM       5245.    6.24 ¦ 1:01.54   137.¦1:13.28   131.¦
  135. Telser Peter              1948 Einsiedeln                  2:15.24,6     41.28,2  (9331)  HM       5248.    6.25 ¦   57.58   119.¦1:17.26   138.¦
  136. Kaiser Walter             1948 Thalwil                     2:17.47,3     43.50,9  (9737)  HM       5305.    6.31 ¦ 1:03.20   143.¦1:14.27   134.¦
  137. Engesser Hans             1945 Wintersingen                2:17.50,8     43.54,4 (10383)  HM       5307.    6.31 ¦ 1:01.53   136.¦1:15.57   136.¦
  138. Turbuk István             1945 H-Tatabánya                 2:18.53,0     44.56,6  (8810)  HM       5330.    6.34 ¦ 1:00.14   130.¦1:18.38   139.¦
  139. Schlosser Norbert         1948 Zürich                      2:19.22,6     45.26,2  (9231)  HM       5340.    6.36 ¦ 1:02.09   138.¦1:17.13   137.¦
  140. Hüppin Armin              1946 Volketswil                  2:20.01,7     46.05,3  (4370)  HM       5358.    6.38 ¦ 1:00.20   133.¦1:19.41   141.¦
  141. Rothenberger Hans         1947 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      2:21.29,3     47.32,9 (10060)  HM       5386.    6.42 ¦ 1:01.13   134.¦1:20.15   144.¦
  142. Herter Rudolf             1945 Dübendorf                   2:22.35,0     48.38,6  (5354)  HM       5407.    6.45 ¦ 1:02.34   139.¦1:20.01   143.¦
  143. Koch Robert               1946 Zürich                      2:22.55,0     48.58,6 (10251)  HM       5411.    6.46 ¦ 1:03.00   142.¦1:19.54   142.¦
  144. Strausak Viktor           1946 Brütten                     2:23.38,4     49.42,0 (12526)  HM       5423.    6.48 ¦ 1:03.58   146.¦1:19.39   140.¦
  145. Niederer Marcel           1946 Wallisellen                 2:24.41,1     50.44,7 (10633)  HM       5443.    6.51 ¦ 1:03.55   145.¦1:20.45   145.¦
  146. Eldam Konrad              1945 Ebmatingen                  2:27.20,8     53.24,4 (10575)  HM       5462.    6.58 ¦ 1:03.30   144.¦1:23.49   148.¦
  147. Etter Walter              1946 Volketswil                  2:28.07,5     54.11,1 (10384)  HM       5470.    7.01 ¦ 1:06.24   148.¦1:21.43   146.¦
  148. Ritter Adolf              1947 Zürich                      2:28.44,9     54.48,5 (11529)  HM       5474.    7.02 ¦ 1:05.24   147.¦1:23.20   147.¦
  149. Sandrini Sergio           1944 Minusio                     2:33.39,1     59.42,7 (11500)  HM       5496.    7.16 ¦ 1:07.41   150.¦1:25.57   149.¦
  150. Brogli Hanspeter          1946 Boppelsen                   2:37.50,8   1:03.54,4 (12258)  HM       5506.    7.28 ¦ 1:08.22   151.¦1:29.28   150.¦
  151. Flury Eduard              1947 Lommiswil                   2:38.24,7   1:04.28,3 (12253)  HM       5511.    7.30 ¦ 1:07.13   149.¦1:31.10   151.¦
  152. Bayegan Markus            1944 Wollerau                    2:45.21,2   1:11.24,8  (9694)  HM       5524.    7.50 ¦ 1:13.44   152.¦1:31.36   152.¦
  153. Rondelli Carlo            1944 Locarno                     2:55.35,2   1:21.38,8  (9187)  HM       5538.    8.19 ¦ 1:18.24   153.¦1:37.10   153.¦
  154. Steiner Kurt              1948 St. Gallen                     9.07,6  Greifensee  (3065)  HM       5582.    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  155. Hunn Peter                1945 Zollikon Dorf                 14.14,0  Greifensee (10696)  HM       5589.    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.