(1) 21,1km Junioren

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (1) 21,1km Junioren

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦    Start-10km ¦    km10-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mwangani John             1990 KEN-Kenya                   1:04.22,6       -----     (3)  HM       1.       3.03 ¦   30.42     1.¦  33.40     1.¦
    2. Akeret Kevin              1990 Neunkirch                   1:15.29,3     11.06,7   (806)  HM       27.      3.34 ¦   34.56     2.¦  40.32     2.¦
    3. Preisig Pascal            1989 Beringen                    1:15.40,5     11.17,9   (250)  HM       28.      3.35 ¦   35.01     3.¦  40.38     3.¦
    4. Peng Claudio              1989 Zizers                      1:22.39,2     18.16,6   (215)  HM       113.     3.55 ¦   39.02     4.¦  43.36     4.¦
    5. Weisstanner Jan           1990 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:24.46,0     20.23,4  (2512)  HM       200.     4.01 ¦   40.19     5.¦  44.27     5.¦
    6. Zangger Simon             1990 Zürich                      1:28.40,5     24.17,9  (3748)  HM       390.     4.12 ¦   41.13     7.¦  47.26     7.¦
    7. Metzger Lukas             1990 Luzern                      1:29.18,7     24.56,1  (2441)  HM       433.     4.13 ¦   42.16    11.¦  47.02     6.¦
    8. Jörg Marcel               1989 Dürrenroth                  1:33.21,4     28.58,8  (4646)  HM       744.     4.25 ¦   41.13     6.¦  52.08    18.¦
    9. Frey Lorenz               1990 Küsnacht ZH                 1:33.34,3     29.11,7  (3374)  HM       765.     4.26 ¦   42.13    10.¦  51.20    13.¦
   10. Wartmann Bastian          1990 Zürich                      1:33.49,3     29.26,7  (2042)  HM       785.     4.26 ¦   41.36     9.¦  52.13    19.¦
   11. Arbter Christian          1990 Dietlikon                   1:34.18,5     29.55,9   (661)  HM       836.     4.28 ¦   41.32     8.¦  52.46    21.¦
   12. Pauli Ramon               1989 Wolfhausen                  1:34.22,1     29.59,5  (5049)  HM       844.     4.28 ¦   44.54    19.¦  49.27    11.¦
   13. Frei Thomas               1990 Schwarzenbach SG            1:34.27,1     30.04,5  (2647)  HM       852.     4.28 ¦   45.16    21.¦  49.10    10.¦
   14. Wellinger Remo            1989 Schluein                    1:34.58,5     30.35,9  (2513)  HM       912.     4.30 ¦   44.51    18.¦  50.06    12.¦
   15. Ryffel Stephan            1992 Allmendingen b. Bern        1:35.00,9     30.38,3  (1050)  HM       923.     4.30 ¦   46.41    28.¦  48.19     8.¦
   16. Oberhänsli Fabian         1990 Zezikon                     1:35.05,0     30.42,4  (5043)  HM       932.     4.30 ¦   43.01    12.¦  52.03    17.¦
   17. Haller Christof           1990 Zürich                      1:35.48,3     31.25,7  (1040)  HM       1005.    4.32 ¦   43.55    15.¦  51.53    15.¦
   18. Henggeler Mauro           1989 Schleinikon                 1:38.19,7     33.57,1  (6627)  HM       1306.    4.39 ¦   44.57    20.¦  53.22    24.¦
   19. Schmid Ueli               1989 Wettingen                   1:38.21,6     33.59,0  (6451)  HM       1311.    4.39 ¦   49.20    45.¦  49.01     9.¦
   20. Piaget Cédric             1989 Wettingen                   1:38.26,5     34.03,9  (3497)  HM       1323.    4.39 ¦   44.40    17.¦  53.45    27.¦
   21. Rovetto Francesco         1990 Rafz                        1:38.47,4     34.24,8  (8054)  HM       1379.    4.40 ¦   43.41    13.¦  55.06    33.¦
   22. Roduner Nicolas           1990 Bülach                      1:38.54,8     34.32,2  (5068)  HM       1399.    4.41 ¦   46.57    29.¦  51.57    16.¦
   23. Strüby Beat               1990 Schliern b. Köniz           1:38.54,9     34.32,3 (12548)  HM       1400.    4.41 ¦   47.03    30.¦  51.51    14.¦
   24. Kessler Patrick           1990 A-Silbertal                 1:38.57,1     34.34,5  (4657)  HM       1404.    4.41 ¦   46.18    25.¦  52.39    20.¦
   25. Schröder Martin           1990 D-Prenzlau                  1:39.06,5     34.43,9  (5101)  HM       1432.    4.41 ¦   43.47    14.¦  55.19    35.¦
   26. Büsser Manuel             1989 Rüti ZH                     1:39.09,0     34.46,4  (3288)  HM       1436.    4.41 ¦   44.19    16.¦  54.49    31.¦
   27. Bächli Christoph          1992 Würenlingen                 1:39.38,2     35.15,6  (4457)  HM       1508.    4.43 ¦   46.33    27.¦  53.04    22.¦
   28. Rütsche Cyrill            1990 Zürich                      1:39.40,8     35.18,2  (3438)  HM       1514.    4.43 ¦   46.15    23.¦  53.25    25.¦
   29. Bürgisser Lucio           1990 Zollikon                    1:39.47,5     35.24,9  (3339)  HM       1534.    4.43 ¦   46.16    24.¦  53.31    26.¦
   30. Vonarburg Marc            1989 Zürich                      1:40.39,8     36.17,2  (3579)  HM       1663.    4.46 ¦   45.39    22.¦  55.00    32.¦
   31. Looser Leandro            1991 Zürich                      1:41.17,1     36.54,5  (9713)  HM       1748.    4.48 ¦   47.56    35.¦  53.20    23.¦
   32. Gest Christian            1991 D-Prenzlau                  1:42.28,0     38.05,4  (4567)  HM       1916.    4.51 ¦   48.11    38.¦  54.17    29.¦
   33. Benz Patrick              1990 Horgen                      1:42.32,2     38.09,6  (8349)  HM       1930.    4.51 ¦   47.14    31.¦  55.18    34.¦
   34. Rufer Stephane            1989 Elgg                        1:43.06,1     38.43,5  (7467)  HM       2018.    4.53 ¦   48.47    42.¦  54.18    30.¦
   35. Bösch Philipp             1990 Kastanienbaum               1:44.41,6     40.19,0  (4086)  HM       2284.    4.57 ¦   47.15    32.¦  57.26    40.¦
   36. Kölliker Florian          1989 Zollikerberg                1:46.08,7     41.46,1  (8748)  HM       2539.    5.01 ¦   49.39    46.¦  56.28    39.¦
   37. Dittli Olivier            1990 Pfäffikon ZH                1:46.21,0     41.58,4  (8774)  HM       2562.    5.02 ¦   48.31    40.¦  57.49    41.¦
   38. Foulkes Caio              1990 Dübendorf                   1:46.31,9     42.09,3  (8517)  HM       2596.    5.02 ¦   51.03    50.¦  55.28    36.¦
   39. Knecht Yves               1990 Dübendorf                   1:46.32,4     42.09,8  (8085)  HM       2597.    5.02 ¦   51.03    51.¦  55.28    36.¦
   40. Schulz Richard            1989 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         1:46.35,3     42.12,7  (9255)  HM       2606.    5.03 ¦   50.11    48.¦  56.23    38.¦
   41. Stehli Henry              1989 Zollikon                    1:46.39,0     42.16,4  (9301)  HM       2618.    5.03 ¦   46.18    26.¦1:00.20    52.¦
   42. Horlacher Joel            1993 St. Gallen                  1:47.10,4     42.47,8  (1302)  HM       2721.    5.04 ¦   52.57    60.¦  54.13    28.¦
   43. Rittener Fabian           1989 Regensdorf                  1:48.01,1     43.38,5  (3508)  HM       2839.    5.07 ¦   48.08    37.¦  59.52    48.¦
   44. Schmutz Stefan            1989 Sarnen                      1:48.01,5     43.38,9  (3530)  HM       2844.    5.07 ¦   47.49    34.¦1:00.12    51.¦
   45. Schlosser Pascal          1989 Zürich                      1:48.01,7     43.39,1  (9232)  HM       2845.    5.07 ¦   48.38    41.¦  59.23    44.¦
   46. Wirth Stefan              1989 Niederteufen                1:48.51,9     44.29,3  (9422)  HM       2974.    5.09 ¦   49.06    43.¦  59.45    47.¦
   47. Diener Benjamin           1989 Dübendorf                   1:49.40,9     45.18,3  (4284)  HM       3102.    5.11 ¦   47.57    36.¦1:01.43    56.¦
   48. Santschi Raffael          1990 Tagelswangen                1:49.56,0     45.33,4 (10203)  HM       3145.    5.12 ¦   51.24    53.¦  58.31    43.¦
   49. Bosle Philippe            1989 Glattbrugg                  1:50.54,5     46.31,9  (8381)  HM       3297.    5.15 ¦   48.12    39.¦1:02.42    61.¦
   50. Oehler Lukas              1989 Mörschwil                   1:51.10,5     46.47,9  (1291)  HM       3339.    5.16 ¦   52.48    59.¦  58.21    42.¦
   51. Romer Pascal              1990 Rieden SG                   1:51.25,8     47.03,2  (6426)  HM       3383.    5.16 ¦   49.17    44.¦1:02.08    59.¦
   52. Wieland Lucio             1989 Küsnacht ZH                 1:51.34,1     47.11,5  (9259)  HM       3400.    5.17 ¦   51.51    55.¦  59.42    45.¦
   53. Wunderlin Mike            1989 Zürich                      1:51.34,7     47.12,1  (9256)  HM       3403.    5.17 ¦   51.51    56.¦  59.43    46.¦
   54. von Dach Renato           1990 Adliswil                    1:52.11,3     47.48,7  (9372)  HM       3485.    5.19 ¦   52.16    58.¦  59.54    49.¦
   55. Steinberger Martin        1990 Greifensee                  1:52.11,7     47.49,1  (9304)  HM       3486.    5.19 ¦   52.15    57.¦  59.56    50.¦
   56. Clivaz Pierre             1990 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:54.01,7     49.39,1  (8445)  HM       3735.    5.24 ¦   52.58    61.¦1:01.03    54.¦
   57. Rüegegger Tobias          1989 Oberhasli                   1:54.10,7     49.48,1  (8801)  HM       3756.    5.24 ¦   51.36    54.¦1:02.33    60.¦
   58. Attinger Simon            1989 Gockhausen                  1:54.15,5     49.52,9  (4455)  HM       3773.    5.24 ¦   47.39    33.¦1:06.36    64.¦
   59. Cathomen Gino             1990 Uster                       1:55.29,8     51.07,2  (8434)  HM       3912.    5.28 ¦   54.37    64.¦1:00.52    53.¦
   60. Perdrizat Jerome          1989 Pfaffhausen                 1:56.47,8     52.25,2 (11435)  HM       4099.    5.32 ¦   50.15    49.¦1:06.31    63.¦
   61. Thür Maic                 1992 St. Gallen                  1:57.16,8     52.54,2 (12459)  HM       4157.    5.33 ¦   49.52    47.¦1:07.24    69.¦
   62. Binkert Fabian            1990 Uster                       1:57.52,6     53.30,0  (6642)  HM       4229.    5.35 ¦   51.08    52.¦1:06.43    66.¦
   63. Boss Samuel               1989 Baar                        1:58.18,4     53.55,8 (10349)  HM       4282.    5.36 ¦   56.56    65.¦1:01.22    55.¦
   64. Traber Denis              1992 Pfyn                        2:00.18,2     55.55,6 (10083)  HM       4481.    5.42 ¦   53.18    62.¦1:06.59    68.¦
   65. Haase Jens                1990 D-Prenzlau                  2:00.18,8     55.56,2  (7381)  HM       4482.    5.42 ¦   53.23    63.¦1:06.55    67.¦
   66. Elmaleh Justin            1990 Fehraltorf                  2:01.18,4     56.55,8 (11043)  HM       4550.    5.44 ¦   59.10    68.¦1:02.08    58.¦
   67. Aerne Adrian              1990 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         2:01.24,5     57.01,9 (10748)  HM       4555.    5.45 ¦   59.25    70.¦1:01.58    57.¦
   68. Buchli Reto               1989 Zizers                      2:02.17,4     57.54,8  (8061)  HM       4615.    5.47 ¦   57.33    66.¦1:04.44    62.¦
   69. Wyss Flavio               1990 Zofingen                    2:06.59,5   1:02.36,9 (10565)  HM       4889.    6.01 ¦ 1:00.17    71.¦1:06.42    65.¦
   70. Gut Martin                1990 Zürich                      2:20.08,0   1:15.45,4  (8595)  HM       5361.    6.38 ¦   57.43    67.¦1:22.24    71.¦
   71. Ryser Steven              1991 Niederhasli                 2:22.52,6   1:18.30,0 (10613)  HM       5410.    6.46 ¦ 1:02.00    72.¦1:20.51    70.¦
   72. Sclabas Luca              1993 Kirchberg BE                2:29.58,6   1:25.36,0 (12538)  HM       5481.    7.06 ¦   59.15    69.¦1:30.42    72.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.