Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Land "FL"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M40     1002. Bürzle Josef              1964 FL-Balzers                  2:04.50,9     50.21,4 (10358)      5.55 ¦   56.33  1004.¦
H-M35      464. Frick Martin              1972 FL-Balzers                  1:47.44,2     41.51,1  (6229)      5.06 ¦   49.04   441.¦
H-M40      862. Gauer Hanspeter           1967 FL-Balzers                  1:56.20,6     41.51,1   (707)      5.30 ¦   55.55   980.¦
H-M20      246. Hohl Thomas               1980 FL-Balzers                  1:41.34,1     36.35,0  (3418)      4.48 ¦   46.24   231.¦
H-M20      278. Müller Martin             1982 FL-Balzers                  1:42.57,1     37.58,0  (6390)      4.52 ¦   48.04   312.¦
H-WJ        13. Näff Rebecca              1990 FL-Balzers                  2:02.18,9     22.10,5 (11428)      5.47 ¦   56.56    15.¦
H-M20      285. Nigg Andreas              1985 FL-Balzers                  1:43.05,9     38.06,8  (6398)      4.53 ¦   49.04   362.¦
H-W45      326. Vogt Elke                 1962 FL-Balzers                  2:39.34,6   1:14.40,3 (12129)      7.33 ¦ 1:12.12   324.¦
H-M45       90. Vogt Günter               1961 FL-Balzers                  1:30.51,2     19.58,2 (10556)      4.18 ¦   42.42   126.¦
H-M50      198. Vogt Werner               1958 FL-Balzers                  1:43.02,4     25.47,5  (2610)      4.53 ¦   46.42   186.¦
H-M30      520. Wille Tobias              1978 FL-Balzers                  1:55.35,6     50.05,4 (10564)      5.28 ¦   54.25   563.¦
H-M30      408. Gstöhl Remo               1978 FL-Eschen                   1:49.39,5     44.09,3  (4587)      5.11 ¦   46.31   235.¦
H-M50      333. Risch Roland              1957 FL-Eschen                   1:51.14,1     33.59,2  (5232)      5.16 ¦   50.44   333.¦
K-W20      173. Schädler Manuela          1979 FL-Eschen                   1:13.10,4     31.52,2 (19243)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      340. Wohlwend Richard          1961 FL-Eschen                   1:42.41,7     31.48,7  (5631)      4.52 ¦   48.38   427.¦
H-M40       74. Kieber Harald             1966 FL-Mauren FL                1:27.26,7     12.57,2   (864)      4.08 ¦   40.47    85.¦
H-W55       56. Mathis Irmgard            1953 FL-Ruggell                  2:25.22,6     43.25,9 (10450)      6.53 ¦ 1:01.36    49.¦
H-M35      781. Falk Michael              1969 FL-Schaan                   2:03.39,8     57.46,7 (10196)      5.51 ¦   58.13   822.¦
H-W40      263. Frommelt-Scherrer Marina  1965 FL-Schaan                   2:01.08,7     39.22,1 (10131)      5.44 ¦   57.39   310.¦
H-M45      335. Konrad Karlheinz          1961 FL-Schaan                   1:42.36,0     31.43,0  (5624)      4.51 ¦   48.37   426.¦
H-W40       85. Mauss Bernadette          1968 FL-Schaan                   1:48.18,3     26.31,7  (2439)      5.07 ¦   50.25    91.¦
H-M30      260. Tinner Daniel             1974 FL-Schaan                   1:42.30,3     37.00,1  (5148)      4.51 ¦   47.10   261.¦
H-M30       65. Wanger Richard            1976 FL-Schaan                   1:29.06,7     23.36,5   (510)      4.13 ¦   42.07    87.¦
H-W45      179. Wenaweser Renate          1963 FL-Schaan                   2:01.14,7     36.20,4  (9731)      5.44 ¦   57.34   213.¦
H-M30      184. Züger Roger               1976 FL-Schaan                   1:38.35,1     33.04,9  (2521)      4.40 ¦   45.39   192.¦
H-M30      702. Burgmaier René            1976 FL-Triesen                    51.26,8        Maur  (4507)      ---- ¦   51.26   446.¦
H-W65       12. Gmür Heidy                1943 FL-Triesen                  2:33.59,0     39.44,2 (11592)      7.17 ¦ 1:08.57    12.¦
H-M20      555. Hobi Rolf                 1985 FL-Triesen                  1:58.23,4     53.24,3  (4612)      5.36 ¦   53.05   521.¦
H-M35      892. Hoch Marco                1969 FL-Triesen                  2:18.29,7   1:12.36,6  (8760)      6.33 ¦ 1:00.14   868.¦
H-M45      570. Melter Herbert            1959 FL-Triesen                  1:51.16,1     40.23,1  (5553)      5.16 ¦   49.49   510.¦
H-M60      101. Schurte Paul              1946 FL-Triesen                  2:00.20,0     26.23,6  (6463)      5.42 ¦   54.48   102.¦
H-M30        8. Aemisegger Arnold         1976 FL-Triesenberg              1:16.39,4     11.09,2   (190)      3.37 ¦   35.21     9.¦
H-W20       50. Aemisegger Doris          1980 FL-Triesenberg              1:43.19,1     29.22,2  (3291)      4.53 ¦   47.46    53.¦
K-M50       75. Beck Otto                 1951 FL-Triesenberg              1:02.36,8     27.13,2 (18143)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      337. Bühler Gerhard            1965 FL-Triesenberg              1:39.14,4     24.44,9  (3338)      4.42 ¦   44.33   264.¦
H-W55       32. Eberle Gertrud            1953 FL-Triesenberg              2:06.51,3     24.54,6  (9556)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.07    45.¦
H-M40      681. Gassner Gerhard           1964 FL-Triesenberg              1:49.43,3     35.13,8  (7366)      5.12 ¦   50.55   711.¦
H-M40      290. Gassner Roland            1964 FL-Triesenberg              1:37.34,3     23.04,8  (3194)      4.37 ¦   45.08   313.¦
H-M30      198. Schädler Roger            1976 FL-Triesenberg              1:39.15,4     33.45,2  (6686)      4.42 ¦   47.04   256.¦
H-M30      529. Steuble Roger             1977 FL-Triesenbervbg            1:56.06,6     50.36,4  (5132)      5.30 ¦   51.40   453.¦
H-W40      125. Frommelt Giuliana         1966 FL-Vaduz                    1:52.18,3     30.31,7  (7093)      5.19 ¦   50.47   104.¦
H-W40       65. Lageder Renate            1964 FL-Vaduz                    1:46.35,9     24.49,3  (2429)      5.03 ¦   50.25    92.¦

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.