Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M35      541. Wolff Lars                1973 D-Aachen                    1:50.37,1     44.44,0  (6546)      5.14 ¦   52.36   639.¦
K-MJA       31. Stehlik Ralf              1992 D-Albbruck                    48.16,3     12.05,8 (16209)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      220. Tröndle Josef             1958 D-Albbruck                  1:44.18,2     27.03,3  (4418)      4.56 ¦   48.15   241.¦
H-M30      157. Weiss Guillaume           1978 D-Alfdorf                   1:36.50,7     31.20,5  (2044)      4.35 ¦   43.54   139.¦
H-M45      853. Maisch Karlheinz          1961 D-Allensbach                2:10.49,1     59.56,1  (9754)      6.11 ¦   58.55   857.¦
H-W40      382. Enzner Tatjana            1967 D-Altenburg                 2:13.23,3     51.36,7 (11048)      6.19 ¦ 1:00.58   379.¦
H-M50      110. Beyer Heinrich            1956 D-Andernach                 1:37.57,7     20.42,8  (6142)      4.38 ¦   45.44   148.¦
H-M55      221. Irrgang Vitus Josef       1951 D-Auerbach                  2:05.11,3     47.33,9 (11398)      5.55 ¦   58.32   242.¦
H-W20      285. Neumann Nio               1983 D-Augsburg                  2:01.21,3     47.24,4 (10465)      5.45 ¦   59.27   372.¦
H-W45       54. Hannes Heike              1959 D-Bad Dürrheim              1:48.07,3     23.13,0  (7382)      5.07 ¦   52.19   105.¦
H-M60      119. Kanold Karl-Heinz         1947 D-Bad Dürrheim              2:07.12,7     33.16,3  (7403)      6.01 ¦   59.50   128.¦
H-W40      174. Romer Regina              1968 D-Bad Dürrheim              1:56.39,4     34.52,8  (7793)      5.31 ¦   54.15   207.¦
H-W40      448. Mazzon Karla              1968 D-Bad Homburg               2:31.51,4   1:10.04,8 (10802)      7.11 ¦ 1:08.09   448.¦
H-W40      364. Lurtz Ute                 1964 D-Bad Säckingen             2:11.23,0     49.36,4 (10444)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.25   391.¦
H-W35      107. Tikkanen Maija            1972 D-Baden-Baden               1:50.31,5     32.14,1 (10547)      5.14 ¦   53.09   152.¦
Walk       ---  Tikkanen Tommy            1957 D-Baden-Baden               1:21.25,5     16.16,5 (20095)      8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      134. Ortlieb Lothar            1953 D-Baltersweil               1:50.43,4     33.06,0 (12547)      5.14 ¦   50.17   126.¦
H-W20      466. Frenger Ina               1980 D-Becherbach                2:24.03,4   1:10.06,5 (10390)      6.49 ¦ 1:03.20   440.¦
H-W20      437. Schneider Diana           1981 D-Becherbach                2:18.21,1   1:04.24,2  (5299)      6.33 ¦   59.47   379.¦
H-M40      491. Beste Philipp             1966 D-Berlin                    1:44.11,4     29.41,9  (3314)      4.56 ¦   49.14   587.¦
H-W20      313. Brauckhoff Anika          1987 D-Berlin                    2:03.03,7     49.06,8 (10351)      5.49 ¦   56.48   300.¦
H-W30      331. Hetmainczyk Kati          1978 D-Berlin                    2:45.50,4   1:31.03,5  (8642)      7.51 ¦ 1:08.17   321.¦
H-M30      555. Koch Stefan               1975 D-Berlin                    1:57.28,7     51.58,5  (8743)      5.34 ¦   55.49   595.¦
H-M30      276. Kühne Alexander           1978 D-Berlin                    1:43.19,3     37.49,1  (7790)      4.53 ¦   48.45   339.¦
H-M20      380. Mohnke Christian          1985 D-Berlin                    1:47.28,5     42.29,4 (10462)      5.05 ¦   56.48   608.¦
H-W30      295. Ratzlaff Sylvia           1974 D-Berlin                    2:19.08,7   1:04.21,8 (10487)      6.35 ¦ 1:02.04   284.¦
H-W50      138. Schurig Sabine            1956 D-Berlin                    2:27.41,5     56.40,0 (11337)      6.59 ¦ 1:07.12   138.¦
H-M55      184. Struwe Norbert            1952 D-Berlin                    1:57.49,2     40.11,8 (10532)      5.35 ¦   53.41   180.¦
H-M50        8. Greenwood Tony            1957 D-Blackburn Harriers AC     1:23.56,2      6.41,3   (363)      3.58 ¦   38.26     9.¦
H-M20      313. Lang Markus               1986 D-Bodenmais                 1:44.40,6     39.41,5  (3459)      4.57 ¦   46.41   246.¦
K-M50        1. Kuhardt Lutz              1957 D-Böttingen                   35.23,6       ----- (16003)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      479. Haselhofer Jan            1982 D-Breitenthal               1:52.36,4     47.37,3  (7096)      5.20 ¦   52.19   489.¦
H-M45      888. Ludwig Jörg               1963 D-Büdingen                  2:17.25,7   1:06.32,7   (761)      6.30 ¦ 1:03.14   904.¦
K-W20       48. Lechner Manu              1982 D-Burghausen                  52.47,9     11.29,7 (17069)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Bikowski Corinna          1969 D-Celle                       35.22,8      9.36,2 (22017)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        33. Bikowski Fabian           1994 D-Celle                       34.50,7     13.34,5 (23002)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Bikowski Thomas           1968 D-Celle                       34.50,4     17.24,5 (21007)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      117. Miller Ute                1976 D-Coburg                    1:53.37,0     38.50,1  (9100)      5.23 ¦   53.18   129.¦
H-M40      692. Laut Johann               1967 D-Darmstadt                 1:50.09,5     35.40,0  (4686)      5.13 ¦   50.01   645.¦
H-M30      612. von Seydlitz Thomas       1975 D-Dreieich                  2:03.10,0     57.39,8  (6518)      5.50 ¦   56.32   613.¦
H-M30      687. Blank Johannes            1976 D-Ebermannstadt             2:23.15,5   1:17.45,3 (11544)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.07   685.¦
H-M30      541. Schmutz Martin            1976 D-Ehrenkirchen              1:56.39,8     51.09,6  (9753)      5.31 ¦   53.36   543.¦
H-M35      635. Seib Peter                1971 D-Ehrenkirchen              1:54.38,8     48.45,7  (5110)      5.26 ¦   52.01   607.¦
H-W30      166. Gehrke Nicole             1978 D-Erlangen                  1:58.11,7     43.24,8  (8543)      5.36 ¦   55.14   182.¦
H-M45      497. Roemer Karl-Heinz         1959 D-Erlangen                  1:48.26,9     37.33,9  (2333)      5.08 ¦   52.43   665.¦
K-M30       84. Spanbalch Markus          1976 D-Esslingen                   52.55,9     15.35,2 (16206)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      550. Schilling Dario           1985 D-Fehrenbach                1:57.39,4     52.40,3  (9225)      5.34 ¦   52.47   508.¦
H-W30      267. Beselin Sonja             1976 D-Frankfurt                 2:12.36,1     57.49,2 (11630)      6.17 ¦ 1:02.31   288.¦
H-M30       40. Glaubitz Simon            1977 D-Frankfurt                 1:25.29,0     19.58,8   (361)      4.03 ¦   39.50    42.¦
H-M35      755. Hampel Oliver             1973 D-Frankfurt                 2:01.14,1     55.21,0  (8607)      5.44 ¦   57.08   806.¦
H-M50      269. Mormin Gerard             1954 D-Freiburg                  1:46.51,9     29.37,0  (5021)      5.03 ¦   50.06   314.¦
H-M50      347. Schüler Harry             1958 D-Freiburg                  1:51.58,9     34.44,0  (7485)      5.18 ¦   51.37   360.¦
H-M30      318. Schulz Sebastian          1975 D-Freiburg                  1:44.56,8     39.26,6  (5103)      4.58 ¦   48.35   328.¦
H-W50      133. Wichmann-Francke Ute      1957 D-Freiburg                  2:21.00,0     49.58,5 (11237)      6.40 ¦ 1:05.10   134.¦
H-M55      195. Krenytzky Nicholas J      1949 D-Friedrichsdorf            1:59.03,3     41.25,9  (7411)      5.38 ¦   56.05   212.¦
H-M45      548. Opitz Peter               1959 D-Gailingen am Hochrhein    1:50.10,6     39.17,6  (3717)      5.13 ¦   52.04   624.¦
H-W40      359. Sommer-Hartung Regina     1968 D-Gleichen                  2:10.52,1     49.05,5 (11459)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.36   371.¦
H-M45      387. Lorenz Willi              1959 D-Gottmadingen              1:44.32,8     33.39,8  (4394)      4.57 ¦   48.16   408.¦
H-M35      787. Waltner Frank             1970 D-Grafenau                  2:04.10,4     58.17,3  (9380)      5.53 ¦   55.13   756.¦
H-M35      835. Loos Hartmut              1969 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:09.21,2   1:03.28,1 (10042)      6.07 ¦ 1:01.43   885.¦
H-M40     1151. Krützen Klaus             1968 D-Grevenbroich              1:54.50,2    Riedikon  (6333)      ---- ¦ 1:00.14  1097.¦
H-W35      191. Schulz Katja              1973 D-Grevenbroich              1:58.21,3     40.03,9  (6459)      5.36 ¦ 1:00.14   294.¦
H-W40       44. Vierbuecher Petra         1968 D-Gröbenzell                1:44.24,7     22.38,1  (3113)      4.56 ¦   50.34    96.¦
H-M40     1103. Wolf Jan                  1966 D-Gröbenzell                2:16.11,2   1:01.41,7  (6545)      6.27 ¦   59.34  1082.¦
H-W30      160. Stöber Stephanie          1974 D-Hamburg                   1:57.33,6     42.46,7  (5133)      5.34 ¦   55.03   179.¦
H-M20      224. Brysch Michael            1979 D-Heidelberg                1:40.09,8     35.10,7  (3203)      4.44 ¦   46.26   234.¦
H-M20      118. Heym Johannes             1981 D-Heidelberg                1:34.13,4     29.14,3   (723)      4.27 ¦   44.24   157.¦
H-M35      351. Toven Daniel              1969 D-Heidelberg                1:43.57,4     38.04,3  (2029)      4.55 ¦   46.25   291.¦
NWalk      ---  Weiser Gaby               1960 D-Heidelberg                1:38.18,9     30.19,5 (20742)      9.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        59. Weiser Konstanze          1995 D-Heidelberg                   7.35,9      2.20,6 (25265)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      746. Gockel Kay                1965 D-Hennef                    1:51.56,1     37.26,6  (7374)      5.18 ¦   54.02   899.¦
H-W20      226. Feldmann Karin            1980 D-Herzogenaurach            1:57.55,5     43.58,6  (7003)      5.35 ¦   53.13   188.¦
H-M20       66. Schmidt Falko             1979 D-Herzogenaurach            1:28.20,0     23.20,9   (402)      4.11 ¦   39.27    50.¦
H-W20      212. Swartz Courtney           1986 D-Herzogenaurach            1:56.17,6     42.20,7  (7005)      5.30 ¦   51.32   136.¦
H-M60       51. Kehle Wolfgang            1946 D-Hochemmingen              1:49.29,0     15.32,6  (7406)      5.11 ¦   52.20    76.¦
H-M65       28. Taubert Gerhard           1941 D-Hochemmingen              1:56.39,5     24.37,8  (7503)      5.31 ¦   54.15    32.¦
M-JE       100. Bader Joey                2000 D-Hohentengen am Hochrhei      5.37,1      1.44,6 (26205)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      239. Hosp Dietmar              1964 D-Jestetten                 1:35.50,8     21.21,3  (3120)      4.32 ¦   44.41   274.¦
H-M45      616. Lassmann Roman            1963 D-Jestetten                 1:53.31,5     42.38,5  (8002)      5.22 ¦   52.24   651.¦
H-M40      348. Ragusa Antonio            1965 D-Jestetten                 1:39.38,5     25.09,0  (3503)      4.43 ¦   45.39   343.¦
H-M30      234. Deck Andreas              1976 D-Karlsruhe                 1:41.06,0     35.35,8  (3351)      4.47 ¦   44.52   165.¦
H-M55      138. Lepperdinger Hubert       1949 D-Kempten                   1:51.22,2     33.44,8  (4030)      5.16 ¦   51.58   158.¦
H-W40      392. Rathje Annette            1968 D-Klappholz                 2:14.48,1     53.01,5 (10325)      6.23 ¦ 1:02.16   400.¦
H-M40     1094. Teuscher Tim              1966 D-Klappholz                 2:14.47,9   1:00.18,4 (10544)      6.23 ¦ 1:02.16  1117.¦
H-M20      221. Binkert Tobias            1980 D-Klettgau                  1:40.04,0     35.04,9  (6143)      4.44 ¦   47.25   279.¦
H-M50      162. Lo Voi Giuseppe           1954 D-Klettgau                  1:41.15,4     24.00,5  (2433)      4.47 ¦   44.43   116.¦
H-W45      310. Meier Astrid              1959 D-Klettgau                  2:26.06,9   1:01.12,6 (11571)      6.55 ¦ 1:06.51   313.¦
H-M45      713. Möckl Ulrich              1961 D-Klettgau                  1:57.45,1     46.52,1 (12520)      5.34 ¦   51.41   604.¦
H-W40      428. Villano Roswitha          1967 D-Klettgau                  2:22.32,6   1:00.46,0 (11564)      6.45 ¦ 1:06.51   442.¦
H-M35      802. Kob Wilm                  1973 D-Köln                      2:05.30,9     59.37,8  (6319)      5.56 ¦   51.39   585.¦
K-W30      282. Mouris Tatjana            1975 D-Königsbach-Stein          1:28.50,1     50.36,6 (19503)      8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      569. Schmitt Marcus            1972 D-Königstein                1:52.00,0     46.06,9 (10510)      5.18 ¦   53.53   693.¦
H-M50      420. Bakker Rainer             1958 D-Konstanz                  1:56.54,9     39.40,0  (8331)      5.32 ¦   53.45   425.¦
H-W35      239. Bantle Ivonne             1971 D-Konstanz                  2:03.13,1     44.55,7  (8334)      5.50 ¦   57.44   265.¦
H-W35       44. Chiesa Vittoria           1971 D-Konstanz                  1:43.09,4     24.52,0  (5404)      4.53 ¦   47.41    42.¦
H-W55        6. Friedrich Christine       1953 D-Konstanz                  1:53.07,0     11.10,3  (7362)      5.21 ¦   52.00     7.¦
H-M50      364. Greis Andreas             1957 D-Konstanz                  1:53.11,3     35.56,4  (8241)      5.21 ¦   52.24   384.¦
H-W30       33. Heider Tanja              1976 D-Konstanz                  1:42.33,8     27.46,9  (2306)      4.51 ¦   48.33    45.¦
H-M40       46. Holzhüter Dirk            1965 D-Konstanz                  1:25.11,7     10.42,2   (367)      4.02 ¦   40.06    64.¦
H-M40      251. Jackob Matthias           1967 D-Konstanz                  1:36.13,0     21.43,5  (2411)      4.33 ¦   43.47   221.¦
H-M40      601. Nauroth Stefan            1965 D-Konstanz                  1:47.21,6     32.52,1   (772)      5.05 ¦   47.52   492.¦
H-M55       44. Rudd Reginald             1952 D-Konstanz                  1:38.56,2     21.18,8   (551)      4.41 ¦   43.58    30.¦
H-W35       43. Schätzle Heidi            1970 D-Konstanz                  1:43.05,9     24.48,5  (6616)      4.53 ¦   47.46    43.¦
H-M35      708. Schätzle Torsten          1971 D-Konstanz                  1:58.03,8     52.10,7 (11344)      5.35 ¦   55.25   764.¦
FunW       ---  Waibel Elvira             1940 D-Konstanz                    36.09,2     10.22,6 (22168)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      811. Weiland Stefan            1973 D-Konstanz                  2:06.47,1   1:00.54,0  (7593)      6.00 ¦   55.22   760.¦
K-W30      107. Hammelmann Andrea         1973 D-Küssaberg                   57.17,9     19.04,4 (17148)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        32. Hammelmann Julia          1994 D-Küssaberg                   38.48,3     15.17,2 (24010)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      187. Hoffmann Peter            1960 D-Küssaberg                 1:36.44,5     25.51,5  (3414)      4.35 ¦   45.13   219.¦
H-W20      390. Kasch Mirjam              1984 D-Kusterdingen              2:10.39,7     56.42,8  (8715)      6.11 ¦   58.44   359.¦
M-MB        31. Breisch Monia             1994 D-Lauchringen                 38.47,6     15.16,5 (24002)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       55. Fink Christian            1970 D-Lauchringen                 48.16,5     10.55,8 (16183)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      151. Gebhard Manuela           1975 D-Lauchringen               1:56.32,5     41.45,6  (6644)      5.31 ¦   52.29   113.¦
H-M35      354. Isele Markus              1971 D-Lauchringen               1:44.02,8     38.09,7  (5343)      4.55 ¦   46.56   317.¦
H-M45      208. Lühs Thomas               1961 D-Lauchringen               1:37.39,8     26.46,8  (3740)      4.37 ¦   46.35   295.¦
H-M40      917. Ocvirk Ralf               1964 D-Laufenburg                1:59.04,9     44.35,4  (1269)      5.38 ¦   50.26   672.¦
H-WJ        19. Weber Madeleine           1989 D-Laufenburg                2:11.14,2     31.05,8  (7796)      6.13 ¦   54.45    12.¦
H-W40      296. Anderegg Kornelia         1967 D-Leimersheim               2:04.11,9     42.25,3  (8317)      5.53 ¦   57.13   297.¦
H-M35      911. Langhammer Christoph      1970 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   2:24.37,9   1:18.44,8 (11118)      6.51 ¦ 1:04.54   911.¦
H-W40      408. Schikora Katrin           1968 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   2:17.52,0     56.05,4 (11559)      6.32 ¦ 1:03.58   421.¦
H-M30      678. Will Thomas               1977 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   2:17.51,7   1:12.21,5 (11565)      6.32 ¦ 1:03.58   690.¦
K-W20      101. Wege Juliane              1981 D-Leipzig                     59.57,0     18.38,8 (17415)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       84. Marschall-Pauly Annerose  1958 D-Liederbach                2:06.22,1     35.20,6 (11137)      5.59 ¦   55.21    60.¦
M-MF        63. Bader Gianna              2002 D-Lienheim                     6.26,3      1.48,4 (27407)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      871. Bader Marc                1965 D-Lienheim                  1:56.49,5     42.20,0  (5548)      5.32 ¦   52.23   811.¦
K-W20       88. Gray Jennifer             1979 D-Lörrach                     57.41,5     16.23,3 (17458)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       58. Hoernig Steffi            1961 D-Lörrach                   1:48.30,1     23.35,8  (8649)      5.08 ¦   49.49    55.¦
K-M20       61. Karcher Manuel            1980 D-Lörrach                     51.59,4     18.07,9 (18462)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJ        10. Rheinauer Julia           1990 D-Lörrach                     56.02,9     16.52,1 (17098)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      596. Stutzmann Philipp         1974 D-Lörrach                   2:01.19,1     55.48,9 (10535)      5.44 ¦   57.57   631.¦
H-M35      635. Wehrle Frank              1973 D-Lörrach                   1:54.38,8     48.45,7  (7640)      5.26 ¦   52.00   606.¦
H-W55       64. Raff Esther               1950 D-Ludwigsburg               2:37.51,6     55.54,9 (11288)      7.28 ¦ 1:10.09    64.¦
H-M30      284. Bukow Johannes            1974 D-Mannheim                  1:43.39,4     38.09,2  (4502)      4.54 ¦   48.15   305.¦
H-W20      479. Tsartsaras Maria          1983 D-Marburg                   2:31.49,6   1:17.52,7 (12496)      7.11 ¦ 1:04.51   451.¦
H-W55       35. Knodt Annemarie           1953 D-Marpingen                 2:10.20,0     28.23,3 (11108)      6.10 ¦   59.22    43.¦
H-W40       83. Johansen Anne             1966 D-Martinsried               1:48.09,9     26.23,3  (6297)      5.07 ¦   50.11    84.¦
Walk       ---  Heiles Alexandra          1968 D-Mülheim                   1:24.31,3     19.22,3 (20035)      8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Mittendorf Karin          1963 D-Mülheim                   1:24.55,2     19.46,2 (20059)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       81. Beiderbeck Ute            1972 D-München                     55.02,5     16.49,0 (17442)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      337. Hüttig Alex               1972 D-München                   1:43.23,7     37.30,6  (4635)      4.54 ¦   47.55   363.¦
H-M30      509. Kohn Michael              1976 D-München                   1:54.39,5     49.09,3  (6325)      5.26 ¦   49.44   377.¦
K-M20       59. Kühn Danny                1981 D-München                     51.13,2     17.21,7 (16092)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      122. Otto Joachim              1959 D-München                   1:32.49,0     21.56,0   (159)      4.23 ¦   42.25   113.¦
H-W40      361. Schuhmacher Edith         1965 D-München                   2:11.03,0     49.16,4  (9254)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.05   362.¦
H-M40      922. Vieten Peter              1964 D-München                   1:59.21,9     44.52,4  (9365)      5.39 ¦   57.29  1034.¦
H-M35      199. Blattmann Heinz           1971 D-Neuenburg                 1:37.34,9     31.41,8  (3318)      4.37 ¦   46.05   276.¦
H-M40      307. Braun Josef               1967 D-Neuenburg am Rhein        1:38.10,5     23.41,0  (4246)      4.39 ¦   46.06   370.¦
H-W40      109. Braun Marita              1966 D-Neuenburg am Rhein        1:50.20,7     28.34,1  (7052)      5.13 ¦   50.39    98.¦
H-M45      282. Affelder Rolf             1960 D-Niedernhausen             1:40.39,6     29.46,6  (3293)      4.46 ¦   45.21   227.¦
H-M50      507. Gehrmann Armin            1954 D-Nordwestuckermark         2:05.20,3     48.05,4  (5556)      5.56 ¦   55.18   466.¦
H-M30      264. Knoblich Stefan           1974 D-Nürnberg                  1:42.45,0     37.14,8  (4661)      4.52 ¦   48.11   304.¦
H-M20       43. Rahm Michael              1980 D-Nürnberg                  1:24.13,7     19.14,6   (405)      3.59 ¦   39.26    49.¦
H-M30      544. Wirth Thorsten            1978 D-Nürnberg                  1:57.00,6     51.30,4  (7002)      5.32 ¦   54.23   561.¦
H-W40      278. Cebis Susanne             1966 D-Öhningen                  2:02.29,7     40.43,1  (8828)      5.48 ¦   56.33   279.¦
H-M50      317. Lammer Peter              1957 D-Öhningen                  1:50.35,9     33.21,0  (8834)      5.14 ¦   51.21   348.¦
H-M30      351. Rösch Martin              1976 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen        1:46.35,6     41.05,4  (5075)      5.03 ¦   50.41   418.¦
H-M35       13. Nowak Ralf                1970 D-Ostelsheim                1:20.14,6     14.21,5   (817)      3.48 ¦   37.23    17.¦
H-W20       79. Hoederath Linda           1981 D-Overath                   1:46.44,0     32.47,1  (4613)      5.03 ¦   48.59    77.¦
K-W40      155. Hoesl Sonia-Ellen         1962 D-Pfaffenweiler             1:01.11,2     17.58,8 (19207)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        32. Gest Christian            1991 D-Prenzlau                  1:42.28,0     38.05,4  (4567)      4.51 ¦   48.11    38.¦
H-MJ        65. Haase Jens                1990 D-Prenzlau                  2:00.18,8     55.56,2  (7381)      5.42 ¦   53.23    63.¦
H-M40      405. Ratzke Burkhard           1965 D-Prenzlau                  1:41.15,7     26.46,2  (6175)      4.47 ¦   47.14   444.¦
H-MJ        25. Schröder Martin           1990 D-Prenzlau                  1:39.06,5     34.43,9  (5101)      4.41 ¦   43.47    14.¦
K-WJ         4. Sterling Sarah            1990 D-Prenzlau                    48.24,0      9.13,2 (17026)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      445. Baumgartner Axel          1969 D-Radolfzell                1:46.45,8     40.52,7 (10332)      5.03 ¦   48.22   384.¦
H-M45       68. Schorrer Ralf             1963 D-Radolfzell                1:29.11,8     18.18,8  (2007)      4.13 ¦   40.10    48.¦
H-W45      313. Hansen Pia                1962 D-Remagen                   2:27.48,2   1:02.53,9 (12006)      7.00 ¦ 1:08.02   318.¦
H-M45      801. Hansen Uwe                1960 D-Remagen                   2:04.42,1     53.49,1 (10400)      5.54 ¦ 1:00.08   869.¦
H-M55       45. Grande Frithjof           1950 D-Remscheid                 1:38.57,3     21.19,9  (3394)      4.41 ¦   45.31    50.¦
H-M30      223. Gattiker Björn            1976 D-Reutlingen                1:40.24,3     34.54,1   (706)      4.45 ¦   45.05   172.¦
H-M20      398. Vöhringer Stephan         1979 D-Reutlingen                1:48.11,6     43.12,5  (6648)      5.07 ¦   52.44   506.¦
K-M40        9. Knobloch Peter            1963 D-Rheinfelden                 38.50,7      2.31,2 (16039)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      917. Strabel Michael           1973 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen    2:29.08,7   1:23.15,6  (9314)      7.04 ¦ 1:10.23   930.¦
H-M40      805. Winzenried Bernd          1968 D-Rottweil                  1:54.11,0     39.41,5  (6573)      5.24 ¦   51.08   727.¦
H-M30      292. Mark Hillebrand           1976 D-Saarbrücken               1:44.04,9     38.34,7  (6753)      4.55 ¦   51.36   449.¦
H-M40      740. Günther Jörg              1967 D-Sangerhausen              1:51.50,6     37.21,1  (6257)      5.18 ¦   52.22   810.¦
H-M40      500. Nickel Mario              1968 D-Sangerhausen              1:44.23,2     29.53,7  (6396)      4.56 ¦   50.14   658.¦
H-M40      999. Franken Thomas            1968 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          2:04.37,4     50.07,9  (8519)      5.54 ¦   57.31  1036.¦
H-M35      596. Kunzmann Frank            1970 D-Singen                    1:53.00,9     47.07,8  (9014)      5.21 ¦   53.20   673.¦
H-M45      129. Pressel Markus            1960 D-Stockach                  1:33.08,8     22.15,8   (781)      4.24 ¦   42.32   120.¦
H-M30       45. Quendt Rene               1976 D-Stühlingen                1:25.53,7     20.23,5   (782)      4.04 ¦   39.08    33.¦
H-W50       35. Arnhold Andrea            1958 D-Stuttgart                 1:54.45,9     23.44,4  (6115)      5.26 ¦   52.06    32.¦
H-M50      104. Mayer Rainer              1956 D-Stuttgart                 1:37.20,1     20.05,2  (2270)      4.36 ¦   44.12   100.¦
H-M65       14. Saenger Wilfried          1940 D-Taunusstein               1:49.13,6     17.11,9  (6433)      5.10 ¦   49.54    13.¦
H-M70        4. Schmitz Franz             1937 D-Taunusstein               1:53.44,3     10.15,0  (8096)      5.23 ¦   52.31     3.¦
K-W60        6. Schmitz Gisela            1942 D-Taunusstein               1:00.22,4      7.33,0 (19510)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30        5. Kluge Stefan              1976 D-Templin                   1:15.46,5     10.16,3   (170)      3.35 ¦   34.50     5.¦
H-M35       81. Povel Jens                1973 D-Tübingen                  1:30.31,4     24.38,3   (295)      4.17 ¦   40.15    47.¦
H-M60       29. Hess Wolfgang             1948 D-Tuttlingen                1:44.57,5     11.01,1  (4607)      4.58 ¦   48.36    30.¦
H-M30      700. Hering Torsten            1976 D-Überlingen                2:06.54,5    Riedikon  (3274)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      511. Kühne Kim                 1976 D-Ulm                       1:55.03,4     49.33,2  (9010)      5.27 ¦   53.21   532.¦
H-M30      330. Michalk Helk              1978 D-Unterneukirchen           1:45.31,7     40.01,5  (2444)      5.00 ¦   48.21   312.¦
H-M45      737. Becker Bernhard           1959 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    1:59.09,7     48.16,7  (8016)      5.38 ¦   53.37   702.¦
NWalk      ---  Drews Andrea              1963 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    1:23.27,3     15.27,9 (20297)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      890. Drews Detlef              1960 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:17.37,9   1:06.44,9 (11367)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.58   906.¦
NWalk      ---  Kiermaier Esther          1958 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    1:23.27,1     15.27,7 (20462)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      446. Kiermaier Günter          1958 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    1:59.14,5     41.59,6 (10039)      5.39 ¦   57.25   516.¦
K-M40       51. Meyer Christian           1963 D-Villingen-Schwenningen      47.21,9     11.02,4 (16150)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      783. Weisser Thomas            1963 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:02.48,6     51.55,6  (7641)      5.49 ¦   57.28   827.¦
H-M45      216. Hauck Manfred             1962 D-Waldsee                   1:37.58,4     27.05,4  (3408)      4.38 ¦   44.22   189.¦
H-M45      359. Döring Ralf               1960 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:43.31,5     32.38,5  (4531)      4.54 ¦   48.28   418.¦
H-W50       50. Gutknecht Christine       1956 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:58.54,7     27.53,2  (7377)      5.38 ¦   55.59    66.¦
H-M20      147. Scheuble Sven             1979 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:35.59,4     31.00,3  (5227)      4.32 ¦   43.08   119.¦
H-M50      548. Bösch Eduard              1955 D-Wasserburg am Inn         2:15.41,7     58.26,8 (12177)      6.25 ¦ 1:00.22   550.¦
H-W40      101. Hudec-Plasencia Monica    1965 D-Wehr                      1:49.47,6     28.01,0  (4624)      5.12 ¦   50.40   100.¦
H-M50       48. Wikmann Armin             1956 D-Weil am Rhein             1:29.59,9     12.45,0   (330)      4.15 ¦   41.47    54.¦
H-M45      506. Korom Stephan             1963 D-Weil-Ötlingen             1:48.46,3     37.53,3  (7766)      5.09 ¦   50.15   539.¦
H-M70       12. Schröder Siegfried        1938 D-Weiler im Allgäu          2:08.51,7     25.22,4 (10066)      6.06 ¦   58.16    13.¦
M-JE        75. Schwarzer Birk            1999 D-Weilerbach                   5.02,4      1.09,9 (26288)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       22. Heidl Annelore            1951 D-Wendelstein               2:01.43,8     19.47,1  (8623)      5.46 ¦   57.07    29.¦
H-W35      267. Kroeger Martina           1969 D-Wentorf                   2:06.18,3     48.00,9 (10040)      5.59 ¦   57.04   249.¦
K-W50       59. Renkel Andrea             1958 D-Werder                    1:04.39,7     14.44,1 (19489)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       64. Strabel Jürgen            1939 D-Wertheim                  2:29.09,2     57.07,5  (9313)      7.04 ¦ 1:10.23    65.¦
H-M40      182. Hohaus Götz               1967 D-Wetter                    1:33.14,6     18.45,1  (3087)      4.25 ¦   43.42   215.¦
K-W20       70. Quendt Nancy              1979 D-Wildeck                     55.22,3     14.04,1 (17373)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      333. Markov Milanca            1978 D-Wilhelmshaven             2:25.56,7    Riedikon  (6360)      ---- ¦ 1:10.24   328.¦

Total 216



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.