Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M40      903. Lovatello Sandro          1968 Udligenswil                 1:58.15,5     43.46,0  (9050)      5.36 ¦   56.07   986.¦
H-M35       50. Müller Bruno              1970 Udligenswil                 1:26.59,8     21.06,7   (324)      4.07 ¦   40.32    56.¦
H-M40      151. Bachmann Rolf             1964 Ueberstorf                  1:31.31,2     17.01,7  (2701)      4.20 ¦   42.58   187.¦
K-M40      163. Conrad Christian          1964 Ueberstorf                  1:07.31,2     31.11,7 (18348)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      789. Flück Thomas              1969 Ueberstorf                  2:04.21,0     58.27,9  (8515)      5.53 ¦   56.42   796.¦
H-M40     1039. Liechti Hansjürg          1967 Ueberstorf                  2:08.07,0     53.37,5 (10440)      6.04 ¦   58.59  1070.¦
NWalk      ---  Schneuwly Irène           1959 Ueberstorf                  1:39.19,6     31.20,2 (20642)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        59. Christ Alisha             1999 Ueken                          5.14,4      1.11,4 (27214)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        28. Christ Jessica            1997 Ueken                          4.33,4      0.37,8 (27020)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      448. Christ Rainer             1964 Ueken                       1:42.48,9     28.19,4  (6745)      4.52 ¦   48.29   530.¦
H-W35       31. Christ Sabine             1969 Ueken                       1:41.27,1     23.09,7  (4518)      4.48 ¦   47.02    34.¦
MuKi2      155. Erlbacher Nathan          2003 Uerikon                        7.48,7      3.00,6 (28245)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      110. Fraefel Jürg              1961 Uerikon                     1:31.55,8     21.02,8  (2375)      4.21 ¦   43.05   141.¦
H-M40      551. Gysel Markus              1966 Uerikon                     1:45.41,6     31.12,1  (5599)      5.00 ¦   48.39   549.¦
H-M35      138. Huwiler Denis             1972 Uerikon                     1:34.11,7     28.18,6  (2240)      4.27 ¦   42.20   105.¦
H-M30      326. Krauer Patrick            1977 Uerikon                     1:45.18,0     39.47,8  (4670)      4.59 ¦   48.01   298.¦
M-JD        17. Mathis Lars               1998 Uerikon                        4.09,8      0.24,7 (26053)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE       104. Mathis Roman              2000 Uerikon                        5.58,7      2.06,2 (26264)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      319. Rossi Lorenzo             1969 Uerikon                     1:42.38,0     36.44,9  (3513)      4.51 ¦   47.13   326.¦
H-W40      268. Sauter Esther             1964 Uerikon                     2:01.19,9     39.33,3  (8758)      5.45 ¦   58.31   327.¦
H-M40       56. Schurig Stefan            1968 Uerikon                     1:26.17,3     11.47,8   (339)      4.05 ¦   38.18    29.¦
H-M50      388. Schweizer Kurt C.         1955 Uerikon                     1:54.54,5     37.39,6  (9260)      5.26 ¦   54.55   452.¦
H-M60      114. Schwendeler Roland        1946 Uerikon                     2:05.10,0     31.13,6  (9735)      5.55 ¦   56.23   110.¦
H-M50      582. Sidler Franz              1956 Uerikon                        8.37,7  Greifensee   (458)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      790. Weber Daniel              1972 Uerikon                     2:04.27,0     58.33,9  (9654)      5.53 ¦   56.52   797.¦
H-M20      207. Witschi Victor            1988 Uessikon                    1:39.23,9     34.24,8  (6759)      4.42 ¦   45.28   191.¦
H-M40     1074. Messerli Beat             1965 Uetendorf                   2:12.02,2     57.32,7 (10164)      6.15 ¦ 1:01.39  1114.¦
H-M45      622. Suhner Rolf               1960 Uetendorf                   1:53.50,5     42.57,5  (8024)      5.23 ¦   52.30   655.¦
K-W40       21. Abegg Monica              1959 Uetikon am See                50.12,3      6.59,9 (17106)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      272. Baumann Rainer            1971 Uetikon am See              1:40.24,4     34.31,3  (2215)      4.45 ¦   44.38   204.¦
H-W35      321. Dubois Nathalie           1972 Uetikon am See              2:15.23,2     57.05,8  (8068)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.33   315.¦
H-W35       59. Eisele Rickli Bea         1969 Uetikon am See              1:45.13,9     26.56,5  (5451)      4.59 ¦   48.45    59.¦
H-W40      135. Eugenio Evelyn            1964 Uetikon am See              1:53.19,4     31.32,8  (7300)      5.22 ¦   51.00   108.¦
H-M35      843. Fantina Walter            1971 Uetikon am See              2:10.37,0   1:04.43,9  (6783)      6.11 ¦   58.26   829.¦
H-M50       67. Fischer Alfons            1954 Uetikon am See              1:33.09,5     15.54,6   (590)      4.24 ¦   42.33    70.¦
M-ME        97. Fuchs Lara                2000 Uetikon am See                 5.44,3      1.41,3 (27227)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      239. Gehret Yvonne             1967 Uetikon am See                13.21,2  Greifensee (17475)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Gerard Hofmann            1964 Uetikon am See                40.36,3     23.10,4 (21018)      7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       64. Gfeller André             1957 Uetikon am See                58.52,1     23.28,5 (18138)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      304. Grainger-Herr Chris       1978 Uetikon am See              1:44.33,8     39.03,6 (11383)      4.57 ¦   47.57   296.¦
H-M40      996. Grütter Beat              1968 Uetikon am See              2:04.28,5     49.59,0  (6028)      5.53 ¦   53.42   885.¦
H-M40     1121. Häfelfinger André         1965 Uetikon am See              2:20.23,9   1:05.54,4 (12003)      6.39 ¦   59.26  1078.¦
K-W50       13. Harrison Gina             1958 Uetikon am See                53.07,7      3.12,1 (19504)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      266. Haslach Nino              1950 Uetikon am See              2:16.50,9     59.13,5 (10797)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.32   262.¦
H-M40      427. Hug Roland                1967 Uetikon am See              1:42.00,4     27.30,9   (538)      4.50 ¦   45.47   345.¦
H-M45      919. Jones Pete                1962 Uetikon am See              2:36.17,2   1:25.24,2 (12026)      7.24 ¦ 1:07.53   922.¦
H-M40      547. Junker Marcel             1966 Uetikon am See              1:45.34,6     31.05,1  (5549)      5.00 ¦   49.29   608.¦
H-M35      163. Kiel Olaf                 1973 Uetikon am See              1:35.27,9     29.34,8  (2420)      4.31 ¦   43.37   150.¦
FunW       ---  Kunz Doris                1979 Uetikon am See                35.57,2     10.10,6 (22094)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Loredana Corsano          1974 Uetikon am See                43.04,0     17.17,4 (22101)      7.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJ        13. Meier Melanie             1989 Uetikon am See                58.30,3     19.19,5 (17357)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      243. Meier Renato              1976 Uetikon am See              1:41.36,8     36.06,6  (6371)      4.48 ¦   47.11   262.¦
H-M40     1142. Michaelis Andreas         1966 Uetikon am See              2:37.54,9   1:23.25,4  (9098)      7.29 ¦ 1:10.23  1151.¦
NWalk      ---  Nitz Andreas              1963 Uetikon am See              1:15.25,8      7.26,4 (20558)      7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      260. Rickli Christoph          1968 Uetikon am See              1:36.33,1     22.03,6  (3142)      4.34 ¦   44.34   265.¦
H-M40      199. Rickli Robert             1964 Uetikon am See              1:33.56,5     19.27,0  (3272)      4.27 ¦   44.35   266.¦
H-M45      613. Ruff Thomas               1960 Uetikon am See              1:53.12,4     42.19,4  (7156)      5.21 ¦   51.35   596.¦
H-M45      866. Schneeberger Christian    1959 Uetikon am See              2:12.06,2   1:01.13,2 (10513)      6.15 ¦   59.30   862.¦
NWalk      ---  Stöckli Anton             1957 Uetikon am See              1:22.19,6     14.20,2 (20680)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       56. Stöckli-Frommelt Pia      1966 Uetikon am See              1:45.37,5     23.50,9  (4356)      5.00 ¦   48.46    56.¦
MuKi2      144. Sturzenegger Isabel       2003 Uetikon am See                 7.40,6      2.52,5 (28380)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE       105. Sturzenegger Raphael      1999 Uetikon am See                 6.00,2      2.07,7 (26291)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       76. Stutz Heinz               1966 Uetikon am See                 6.45,4      1.57,3 (28419)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      483. Trappmann Dirk            1961 Uetikon am See              1:47.41,0     36.48,0  (7017)      5.06 ¦   48.49   441.¦
H-W40      253. Wirz Petra                1967 Uetikon am See              2:00.27,5     38.40,9 (10806)      5.42 ¦   55.07   232.¦
M-JC        16. Wymann Fabian             1995 Uetikon am See                 5.58,6      0.45,9 (25049)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      127. Wymann Fredi              1953 Uetikon am See              1:50.03,1     32.25,7 (12489)      5.12 ¦   49.26   109.¦
M-JD        70. Wymann Mario              1998 Uetikon am See                 4.40,2      0.55,1 (26079)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      427. Aldrovandi Mario          1955 Uetliburg SG                1:57.46,4     40.31,5  (7712)      5.34 ¦   55.04   458.¦
H-M35       24. Huber Patrick             1971 Uetliburg SG                1:23.08,1     17.15,0   (537)      3.56 ¦   39.10    34.¦
H-M50       42. Jensen Jörgen             1957 Uetliburg SG                1:29.19,2     12.04,3  (2687)      4.13 ¦   42.10    62.¦
H-M40     1009. Steiner René              1967 Uetliburg SG                2:05.44,6     51.15,1  (1281)      5.57 ¦   59.34  1083.¦
H-M20      249. Stoob Florian             1988 Uetliburg SG                1:41.44,9     36.45,8  (4711)      4.49 ¦   46.45   247.¦
K-W20       20. Keller Katharina          1982 Uhwiesen                      49.26,0      8.07,8 (17340)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Reale Christina           1966 Uhwiesen                    1:17.40,0     12.31,0 (20071)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sernatinger Manfred       1941 Uhwiesen                    1:13.34,5      5.35,1 (20653)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Sernatinger Marija        1952 Uhwiesen                    1:11.28,9      6.19,9 (20085)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      627. Bopp Roger                1962 Uitikon Waldegg             1:54.04,0     43.11,0  (3325)      5.24 ¦   51.38   600.¦
H-M40      518. Cocchi Enrico             1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.47,1     30.17,6  (7192)      4.57 ¦   50.42   694.¦
H-M40      508. Gebel Robert              1968 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.36,9     30.07,4 (12382)      4.57 ¦   49.38   623.¦
H-W20       97. Gilli Giovanna            1984 Uitikon Waldegg             1:48.09,6     34.12,7  (4382)      5.07 ¦   48.06    58.¦
H-W55       12. Gilli Margrit             1953 Uitikon Waldegg             1:56.21,0     14.24,3  (8557)      5.30 ¦   52.52    10.¦
H-M40      466. Goetz Beat                1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:43.26,7     28.57,2  (3695)      4.54 ¦   47.41   474.¦
H-M30      338. Groh Toralf               1975 Uitikon Waldegg             1:46.11,3     40.41,1  (1075)      5.01 ¦   49.18   361.¦
M-JE        74. Holenweg Fabian           1999 Uitikon Waldegg                5.02,2      1.09,7 (26245)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        19. Holenweg Manuel           1997 Uitikon Waldegg                4.11,3      0.26,2 (26037)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        47. Holenweg Silvan           2001 Uitikon Waldegg                5.37,4      1.13,9 (26433)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      268. Kirner Beatrice           1971 Uitikon Waldegg             2:06.18,9     48.01,5  (6315)      5.59 ¦   56.28   232.¦
H-M45       19. Kunz Urs                  1962 Uitikon Waldegg             1:24.35,3     13.42,3   (414)      4.00 ¦   39.24    27.¦
H-M50      502. Lehmann Andreas R.        1958 Uitikon Waldegg             2:04.52,7     47.37,8 (10435)      5.55 ¦   59.44   539.¦
H-M40      512. Lenz Beat                 1968 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.41,2     30.11,7  (6343)      4.57 ¦   48.09   508.¦
H-M40      716. Meier André               1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:50.56,7     36.27,2  (3674)      5.15 ¦   49.28   605.¦
H-M45      716. Meyre Stefan              1960 Uitikon Waldegg             1:57.53,4     47.00,4 (10459)      5.35 ¦   54.40   744.¦
H-M40      750. Namesnik Joe              1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:52.10,3     37.40,8 (12418)      5.18 ¦   48.40   552.¦
H-M40      822. Suffert Christian         1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:54.54,6     40.25,1  (9325)      5.26 ¦   54.55   955.¦
M-JD        65. Suffert Gregory           1998 Uitikon Waldegg                4.32,0      0.46,9 (26076)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      337. Ulrich Bernadette         1968 Uitikon Waldegg             2:08.28,8     46.42,2 (12124)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.03   382.¦
H-W40       26. Wespi Beatrice            1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:41.05,7     19.19,1  (3115)      4.47 ¦   46.45    24.¦
H-M20       95. Wyss Adrian               1979 Uitikon Waldegg             1:32.07,0     27.07,9  (2052)      4.21 ¦   44.00   142.¦
H-M40      229. Zemp Markus               1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:35.33,3     21.03,8  (2275)      4.31 ¦   43.47   220.¦
H-W35      323. Zemp-Steger Nina          1972 Uitikon Waldegg             2:15.45,6     57.28,2 (11242)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.18   295.¦
H-M45      339. Anderegg Peter            1962 Ulisbach                    1:42.39,6     31.46,6  (3300)      4.51 ¦   46.42   306.¦
H-M50       37. Gerschwiler Othmar        1958 Ulisbach                    1:28.56,0     11.41,1  (2381)      4.12 ¦   41.09    41.¦
Walk       ---  Baumeler Isabella         1961 Unterägeri                  1:22.21,9     17.12,9 (20011)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       87. Bruhwiller Rebekah        1972 Unterägeri                  1:48.53,6     30.36,2  (3081)      5.09 ¦   47.59    47.¦
M-JE        46. Costa Francesco           1999 Unterägeri                     4.37,3      0.44,8 (26216)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      158. Costa Luigi               1965 Unterägeri                     7.50,7      3.02,6 (28411)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       108. Doyle Aimee               2000 Unterägeri                     5.51,9      1.48,9 (27221)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gisler Iten Regina        1965 Unterägeri                  1:40.25,0     32.25,6 (20357)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       18. Heinrich Karin            1966 Unterägeri                  1:39.49,6     18.03,0  (6703)      4.43 ¦   46.08    18.¦
H-M40     1041. Hüsler Bruno              1968 Unterägeri                  2:08.25,5     53.56,0  (8679)      6.05 ¦   59.51  1090.¦
K-W20      185. Minder Vera               1986 Unterägeri                  1:20.09,7     38.51,5 (19269)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      310. Ryser Beat                1963 Unterägeri                  1:41.47,4     30.54,4  (6432)      4.49 ¦   46.56   319.¦
NWalk      ---  Ryser Nathalie            1974 Unterägeri                  1:40.22,3     32.22,9 (20614)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      138. Schönenberger Christoph   1962 Unterägeri                  1:33.47,3     22.54,3  (2478)      4.26 ¦   43.25   148.¦
H-M20      633. Sivakumaran Samuel        1987 Unterägeri                  2:12.50,4   1:07.51,3 (12506)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.35   638.¦
H-M30      607. Zürcher Bruno             1976 Unterägeri                  2:02.08,6     56.38,4 (12162)      5.47 ¦   52.58   517.¦
H-W30      254. Meier Simone              1976 Unterbözberg                2:09.48,4     55.01,5 (11143)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.13   272.¦
Walk       ---  Wright Robert             1942 Unterbözberg                1:14.45,8      9.36,8 (20105)      7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      190. Portmann Christoph        1961 Untereggen                  1:36.51,9     25.58,9  (2584)      4.35 ¦   44.40   199.¦
H-M45      856. Schwizer Andy             1962 Untereggen                  2:11.08,8   1:00.15,8  (7663)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.37   875.¦
H-M40      621. Belet Daniel              1965 Unterengstringen            1:47.47,1     33.17,6  (6132)      5.06 ¦   48.38   546.¦
M-JF        55. Borner Michel             2001 Unterengstringen               5.46,3      1.22,8 (26410)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       39. Borner Silvia             1963 Unterengstringen              52.47,2      9.34,8 (17040)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       97. Buser Andrea              1970 Unterengstringen               7.02,3      2.14,2 (28227)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      902. Buser Stefan              1967 Unterengstringen            1:58.13,8     43.44,3  (8115)      5.36 ¦   58.02  1051.¦
K-M30      156. Faber Lars                1978 Unterengstringen            1:00.53,7     23.33,0 (18190)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      679. Glielmi Bruno             1968 Unterengstringen            1:49.42,9     35.13,4  (7651)      5.11 ¦   51.54   783.¦
H-M60      118. Litscher Heinz            1944 Unterengstringen            2:06.50,4     32.54,0  (7601)      6.00 ¦   57.36   117.¦
H-M40      328. Lusti André               1967 Unterengstringen            1:39.03,6     24.34,1  (2434)      4.41 ¦   46.15   378.¦
H-M45      725. Meier Dieter              1963 Unterengstringen            1:58.13,9     47.20,9  (8011)      5.36 ¦   58.02   835.¦
H-W40      400. Schmid Waldner Karin      1964 Unterengstringen            2:16.09,9     54.23,3 (11294)      6.27 ¦ 1:01.44   394.¦
H-W45      212. Szybalski Antje           1962 Unterengstringen            2:04.28,7     39.34,4  (9327)      5.53 ¦   57.22   209.¦
H-M45      902. Szybalski Jörg            1960 Unterengstringen            2:21.01,9   1:10.08,9  (9328)      6.41 ¦ 1:01.12   880.¦
H-M65       53. Tomic Slobodan Bob        1943 Unterengstringen            2:14.31,6     42.29,9 (10779)      6.22 ¦ 1:03.35    61.¦
M-ME        99. Waldner Laura             2000 Unterengstringen               5.44,6      1.41,6 (27295)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      662. Waldner Marcel            1963 Unterengstringen            1:55.42,5     44.49,5  (6527)      5.29 ¦   49.57   518.¦
M-ME        98. Waldner Nina              2000 Unterengstringen               5.44,4      1.41,4 (27296)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      164. Fuchser Karin             1971 Unterentfelden              1:56.06,2     37.48,8  (6747)      5.30 ¦   54.05   176.¦
H-M45      218. Moser Fritz               1960 Unterentfelden              1:38.00,5     27.07,5  (5648)      4.38 ¦   46.02   270.¦
M-MD        21. Holdener Larissa          1998 Unteriberg                     4.24,8      0.29,2 (27037)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        7. Holdener Michèle          1992 Unteriberg                    45.56,6      7.16,6 (17012)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA        6. Holdener Philipp          1992 Unteriberg                    40.17,5      4.07,0 (16036)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        22. Holdener Sarah            1995 Unteriberg                     6.24,4      1.09,1 (25222)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       15. Holdener Sepp             1969 Unteriberg                    42.31,1      5.10,4 (16037)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      349. Schelbert Sarah           1971 Unteriberg                  2:20.35,9   1:02.18,5 (10505)      6.39 ¦ 1:03.27   344.¦
H-M60      120. Gysin Peter               1948 Unterseen                   2:08.01,4     34.05,0 (10028)      6.04 ¦   58.33   122.¦
H-M50      490. Kneubühl Roland           1954 Unterseen                   2:03.28,5     46.13,6  (8736)      5.51 ¦   55.45   474.¦
H-M45       64. Graf Rolf                 1960 Untersiggenthal             1:29.01,7     18.08,7   (338)      4.13 ¦   41.22    78.¦
H-M45      288. Häfliger Beat             1960 Untersiggenthal             1:40.51,5     29.58,5  (2121)      4.46 ¦   45.49   259.¦
H-M40      468. Meier Roland              1967 Untersiggenthal             1:43.29,9     29.00,4  (9772)      4.54 ¦   47.52   491.¦
H-M35      799. Meyer Jean-Marc           1969 Untersiggenthal             2:04.48,4     58.55,3 (10616)      5.54 ¦   58.27   831.¦
K-M30      145. Spina Davide              1977 Untersiggenthal               58.54,6     21.33,9 (16208)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      133. Stucki Beat               1959 Untersiggenthal             1:33.18,1     22.25,1  (2114)      4.25 ¦   44.04   181.¦
K-W40       36. Umbricht Eva              1964 Untersiggenthal               52.30,3      9.17,9 (17467)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Zantedeschi Gianni        1963 Untersiggenthal               30.52,7     13.26,8 (21062)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Zantedeschi Petra         1966 Untersiggenthal               33.08,3      7.21,7 (22174)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        20. Zantedeschi Sina          1993 Untersiggenthal               32.59,0      9.27,9 (24032)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      271. Schmid Jacqueline         1988 Unterstammheim              2:00.20,6     46.23,7 (10293)      5.42 ¦   58.01   338.¦
H-M50      275. Schmid Jakob              1957 Unterstammheim              1:47.05,3     29.50,4  (7239)      5.04 ¦   49.07   280.¦
K-W30      117. Locatelli Christa         1977 Unterterzen                   57.57,6     19.44,1 (17347)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      106. Galliard Viktor           1974 Untervaz                    1:33.28,7     27.58,5   (320)      4.25 ¦   42.09    88.¦
K-W40       23. Müller-Attenhofer Claudia 1962 Untervaz                      50.54,4      7.42,0 (17172)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       66. Rada Gabriella            1949 Unterwasser                 1:08.59,5     19.03,9 (19157)      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      718. Bastimar Semsettin        1969 Urdorf                      1:58.22,7     52.29,6 (11351)      5.36 ¦   54.38   733.¦
M-JC        22. Bertschmann Jann Andreia  1995 Urdorf                         6.06,8      0.54,1 (25006)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      662. Bertschmann Lorenz        1966 Urdorf                      1:49.12,1     34.42,6  (4363)      5.10 ¦   48.06   507.¦
M-MD        62. Bertschmann Riccarda      1997 Urdorf                         4.47,4      0.51,8 (27008)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      106. Dreifuss Cédric           2003 Urdorf                         7.06,3      2.18,2 (28237)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      100. Dreifuss Marc             1967 Urdorf                        53.54,4     17.34,9 (18186)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        51. Dreifuss Michélle         2001 Urdorf                         6.03,0      1.25,1 (27416)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      172. Fuchs Hanspeter           1958 Urdorf                      1:41.41,0     24.26,1  (3379)      4.49 ¦   46.50   189.¦
H-W35      269. Fuchs Jeannette           1969 Urdorf                      2:06.23,9     48.06,5  (9471)      5.59 ¦   58.08   273.¦
H-M35      820. Gajic Vladan              1971 Urdorf                      2:07.19,6   1:01.26,5 (11681)      6.02 ¦   59.58   859.¦
H-M50      181. Hackspiel Daniel          1955 Urdorf                      1:42.01,6     24.46,7  (5323)      4.50 ¦   44.48   119.¦
H-W60        3. Keller Margrit            1948 Urdorf                      1:42.57,8     10.20,1  (3267)      4.52 ¦   47.30     3.¦
H-M60       26. Keller Max                1948 Urdorf                      1:44.52,0     10.55,6  (3229)      4.58 ¦   49.55    52.¦
H-W35      139. Kobler Barbara            1970 Urdorf                      1:54.08,2     35.50,8  (8742)      5.24 ¦   53.58   168.¦
H-W40      285. Koller Barbara            1964 Urdorf                      2:03.05,3     41.18,7  (8747)      5.50 ¦   58.49   336.¦
H-M45      399. Koller Bernard            1963 Urdorf                      1:45.12,2     34.19,2  (3089)      4.59 ¦   47.34   365.¦
H-M35      922. Krämer Daniel             1973 Urdorf                      2:32.38,2   1:26.45,1 (12219)      7.14 ¦ 1:08.20   928.¦
H-M40      457. Maumenée Roger            1968 Urdorf                      1:43.06,9     28.37,4  (3478)      4.53 ¦   47.37   468.¦
H-M40      730. Polat Mevluet             1968 Urdorf                      1:51.23,7     36.54,2 (12200)      5.16 ¦   52.23   813.¦
H-M30      296. Rieser Andreas            1974 Urdorf                      1:44.10,0     38.39,8  (3169)      4.56 ¦   48.53   345.¦
H-M20       61. Schlumpf Stefan           1982 Urdorf                      1:27.32,3     22.33,2   (838)      4.08 ¦   40.08    60.¦
H-W45      219. Schnellmann Fränzi        1963 Urdorf                      2:06.10,1     41.15,8 (10640)      5.58 ¦   57.37   216.¦
H-W20      202. Surber Tanja              1985 Urdorf                      1:55.43,0     41.46,1  (6499)      5.29 ¦   52.31   161.¦
H-M40      748. Toepfer Michael           1964 Urdorf                      1:51.58,9     37.29,4  (7507)      5.18 ¦   51.37   758.¦
H-M45      839. Unger Christian           1961 Urdorf                      2:09.08,0     58.15,0 (12465)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.05   868.¦
H-M40      609. Valenti Salvatore         1965 Urdorf                      1:47.27,9     32.58,4  (7279)      5.05 ¦   50.18   665.¦
M-ME        10. Walz Alexandra            1999 Urdorf                         4.25,2      0.22,2 (27297)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      264. Walz Jürg                 1958 Urdorf                      1:46.36,0     29.21,1  (3255)      5.03 ¦   48.46   265.¦
M-MC        25. Walz Seraina              1996 Urdorf                         6.29,2      1.13,9 (25261)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      145. Weiersmüller Sabine       1974 Urdorf                        59.22,1     21.08,6 (17264)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ        18. Zenhäusern Sabrina        1990 Urdorf                      2:09.49,8     29.41,4  (6556)      6.09 ¦   53.45     7.¦
H-W20      373. Berchtold Sandra          1985 Urnäsch                     2:08.57,7     55.00,8 (12148)      6.06 ¦   58.18   347.¦
H-W20      443. Rechsteiner Anita         1987 Urnäsch                     2:19.40,9   1:05.44,0 (12077)      6.37 ¦ 1:05.24   454.¦
H-M45      799. Bianchi Simon             1963 Urtenen-Schönbühl           2:04.27,7     53.34,7 (10007)      5.53 ¦   57.15   820.¦
H-M40      752. Frei Daniel               1965 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:52.13,7     37.44,2  (1056)      5.19 ¦   49.19   593.¦
H-M40     1051. Holzmann Christian        1965 Urtenen-Schönbühl           2:09.07,5     54.38,0  (8659)      6.07 ¦   57.15  1024.¦
H-M40      597. Kurt Roland               1967 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:47.16,9     32.47,4  (3457)      5.05 ¦   51.18   737.¦
H-M20       31. Rohr Stephan              1980 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:22.25,5     17.26,4   (788)      3.54 ¦   38.18    38.¦
H-M35      882. Abegg Daniel              1973 Uster                       2:16.30,1   1:10.37,0 (12256)      6.28 ¦ 1:04.40   908.¦
H-M40      866. Achermann Daniel          1966 Uster                       1:56.29,5     42.00,0 (12522)      5.31 ¦   55.36   977.¦
H-W40      416. Aebersold Sandra          1967 Uster                       2:19.31,6     57.45,0 (11267)      6.36 ¦ 1:05.41   437.¦
NWalk      ---  Aerni Stefan              1963 Uster                       1:31.34,9     23.35,5 (20206)      9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       88. Aeschbacher Corinne       1971 Uster                       1:48.53,8     30.36,4  (7616)      5.09 ¦   49.59    82.¦
M-MD        39. Albertini Luisa           1997 Uster                          4.36,5      0.40,9 (27001)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      290. Alge Robert               1959 Uster                       1:40.55,9     30.02,9  (2132)      4.47 ¦   48.05   396.¦
H-W20      473. Allenbach Christina       1984 Uster                       2:28.41,5   1:14.44,6 (11618)      7.02 ¦ 1:07.14   477.¦
H-M40     1049. Allseits Matthias         1967 Uster                       2:09.04,6     54.35,1 (10322)      6.07 ¦   59.10  1074.¦
K-W30      132. Altorfer Barbara          1972 Uster                         58.32,3     20.18,8 (17275)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        71. Altorfer Cécile           2003 Uster                          7.21,7      2.43,8 (27401)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        72. Altorfer Florence         2005 Uster                          7.35,2      2.57,3 (27402)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       81. Altorfer Lara Sofia       2003 Uster                          6.48,9      2.00,8 (28201)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      148. Altorfer Remo             1968 Uster                       1:01.20,3     25.00,8 (18160)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      832. Ambauen Daniel            1961 Uster                       2:08.24,9     57.31,9 (11620)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.36   889.¦
M-JE        54. Amherd Lucas              ???? Uster                          4.47,1      0.54,6 (26201)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Ammann Esther             1961 Uster                         38.27,1     12.40,5 (22005)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      152. Anderegg Jasmin           1985 Uster                       1:07.06,7     25.48,5 (19171)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       83. Arnold Corinne            1972 Uster                       1:48.37,2     30.19,8  (4454)      5.08 ¦   49.49    80.¦
H-M55      133. Arvidsson Hokan           1950 Uster                       1:50.23,7     32.46,3  (3643)      5.13 ¦   50.17   125.¦
H-M50      204. Aschwanden Fredi          1954 Uster                       1:43.32,1     26.17,2  (4083)      4.54 ¦   48.48   268.¦
M-JE        62. Assetta Anselmo           1999 Uster                          4.52,6      1.00,1 (26316)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      579. Auer Fredi                1960 Uster                       1:51.35,2     40.42,2  (3167)      5.17 ¦   50.36   558.¦
H-M40     1106. Bachmann Beat             1964 Uster                       2:17.42,7   1:03.13,2  (8052)      6.31 ¦ 1:04.54  1137.¦
MuKi2       20. Badertscher Jörg          1968 Uster                          5.40,9      0.52,8 (28206)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       48. Badertscher Jörg          1968 Uster                         47.06,2     10.46,7 (18063)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        69. Balke Nicolas             1998 Uster                          4.38,9      0.53,8 (26005)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        76. Balsiger Anja             1998 Uster                          5.02,5      1.06,9 (27005)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      104. Balsiger Barbara          1967 Uster                          7.05,7      2.17,6 (28207)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        84. Balsiger Lisa             2000 Uster                          5.32,0      1.29,0 (27203)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      155. Balzer Mia                1978 Uster                       1:00.10,7     21.57,2 (17280)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        26. Bänziger Liam             2001 Uster                          5.10,8      0.47,3 (26405)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      353. Barnsteiner Martin        1967 Uster                       1:39.46,9     25.17,4  (7136)      4.43 ¦   47.03   428.¦
H-W30       37. Baruffaldi Jessica        1975 Uster                       1:42.57,1     28.10,2  (5664)      4.52 ¦   48.47    48.¦
H-M35      633. Basler Roman              1969 Uster                       1:54.36,3     48.43,2  (7315)      5.25 ¦   50.44   540.¦
H-M45      862. Bättig Andre              1963 Uster                       2:11.28,9   1:00.35,9   (106)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.20   883.¦
H-M20      152. Baumann Philipp           1981 Uster                       1:36.19,8     31.20,7  (4414)      4.33 ¦   45.41   199.¦
M-JE        49. Baumann Robin             2000 Uster                          4.42,0      0.49,5 (26207)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        28. Baumann Sandro            1995 Uster                          6.11,4      0.58,7 (25003)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      452. Baur Gregory              1988 Uster                       1:50.51,6     45.52,5  (8768)      5.15 ¦   49.27   387.¦
K-M40       23. Beccarelli Giuliano       1964 Uster                         41.39,8      5.20,3 (18475)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      123. Beglinger Michael         1958 Uster                       1:38.43,6     21.28,7  (2294)      4.40 ¦   45.23   136.¦
K-M20       51. Behir Shebani             1987 Uster                         49.47,8     15.56,3 (18165)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      178. Belfiore Daniela          1979 Uster                       1:16.29,0     35.10,8 (19358)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      147. Berchtold Christoph       1977 Uster                       1:36.05,6     30.35,4  (2343)      4.33 ¦   43.46   131.¦
NWalk      ---  Berg Susanne              1964 Uster                       1:31.33,4     23.34,0 (20234)      9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      683. Berger Marco              1968 Uster                       1:49.49,3     35.19,8  (8350)      5.12 ¦   52.47   835.¦
H-M35      179. Berli Christoph           1969 Uster                       1:36.17,6     30.24,5  (3648)      4.33 ¦   44.56   221.¦
H-M50      257. Berli Hans Peter          1957 Uster                       1:46.03,3     28.48,4  (6742)      5.01 ¦   49.23   297.¦
K-W30      123. Berliat Rahel             1978 Uster                         58.07,2     19.53,7 (19359)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      535. Bernet Stefan             1971 Uster                       1:50.23,1     44.30,0  (8769)      5.13 ¦   49.03   438.¦
H-M35      769. Bertallo Alain            1972 Uster                       2:02.30,3     56.37,2  (7610)      5.48 ¦   53.05   656.¦
H-W20      120. Bianchi Carmen            1981 Uster                       1:49.37,1     35.40,2  (7684)      5.11 ¦   51.26   133.¦
K-W30      183. Biedermann Isabelle       1978 Uster                       1:02.25,6     24.12,1 (17289)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      914. Bieri Martin              1965 Uster                       1:58.47,9     44.18,4  (7777)      5.37 ¦   53.25   875.¦
H-M45        8. Billich Michael           1963 Uster                       1:21.30,3     10.37,3   (282)      3.51 ¦   37.32     7.¦
K-M50       77. Binder Beat               1955 Uster                       1:04.00,3     28.36,7 (16178)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        62. Binkert Fabian            1990 Uster                       1:57.52,6     53.30,0  (6642)      5.35 ¦   51.08    52.¦
H-W45      167. Binkert Susi              1962 Uster                       2:00.02,6     35.08,3  (6068)      5.41 ¦   56.01   187.¦
K-W30        6. Bisang Ines               1978 Uster                         43.40,0      5.26,5 (17014)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       83. Bissig Thomas             1981 Uster                         57.22,1     23.30,6 (18172)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       41. Blacque Olivier           1971 Uster                         47.06,4      9.45,7 (18450)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      137. Bleisch Karl              1955 Uster                       1:39.37,3     22.22,4  (3668)      4.43 ¦   46.34   176.¦
H-M40      963. Bleisch Kurt              1965 Uster                       2:01.55,1     47.25,6 (10341)      5.46 ¦   57.27  1033.¦
H-M35      807. Böckmann Christian        1969 Uster                       2:06.21,9   1:00.28,8  (7061)      5.59 ¦   55.21   759.¦
H-M40     1086. Bonato Dario              1965 Uster                       2:13.52,0     59.22,5  (4276)      6.20 ¦   56.19   993.¦
M-MD        10. Bonato Livia              1997 Uster                          4.16,0      0.20,4 (27012)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        18. Bonato Mara               1999 Uster                          4.37,8      0.34,8 (27212)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      168. Bonato Marianne           1966 Uster                       1:56.09,4     34.22,8  (5355)      5.30 ¦   51.04   110.¦
NWalk      ---  Bossard Erich             1928 Uster                       1:37.13,0     29.13,6 (20250)      9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bossart Werner            1957 Uster                       1:38.33,5     30.34,1 (20251)      9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      492. Bosshard Christian        1963 Uster                       1:48.22,2     37.29,2  (7329)      5.08 ¦   52.03   621.¦
NWalk      ---  Brechbühl Silvia          1969 Uster                       1:21.59,4     14.00,0 (20830)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      469. Breimer Mans              1967 Uster                       1:43.31,8     29.02,3  (1037)      4.54 ¦   47.07   434.¦
H-M30      373. Brem Dominic              1976 Uster                       1:47.55,5     42.25,3  (4493)      5.06 ¦   50.50   424.¦
H-M30       59. Bruderer Beat             1974 Uster                       1:27.57,3     22.27,1   (680)      4.10 ¦   40.23    57.¦
H-M35      132. Brunhart Thomas           1973 Uster                       1:33.56,9     28.03,8  (3152)      4.27 ¦   44.02   172.¦
FunW       ---  Brunner Bettina           1979 Uster                         37.29,1     11.42,5 (22188)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Brunner Brigitte          1985 Uster                         27.52,2      2.05,6 (22029)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         7. Brunner Dominique         2001 Uster                          4.52,2      0.28,7 (26473)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       36. Brunner Jeannette         1968 Uster                       1:43.30,3     21.43,7  (3334)      4.54 ¦   48.12    42.¦
H-M40      501. Brunner Stephan           1964 Uster                       1:44.25,3     29.55,8  (4724)      4.56 ¦   48.04   504.¦
K-WJA       28. Brütsch Andrea            1992 Uster                       1:01.43,8     23.03,8 (19117)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      159. Brütsch Käthi             1961 Uster                       1:01.58,5     18.46,1 (19118)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      449. Brütsch-Prévôt Gerold     1954 Uster                       1:59.22,0     42.07,1  (7333)      5.39 ¦   55.48   475.¦
H-M20      111. Büchi Rouven              1982 Uster                       1:33.30,1     28.31,0  (2259)      4.25 ¦   43.43   130.¦
H-M45      685. Buchmann Markus           1963 Uster                       1:56.39,9     45.46,9  (4274)      5.31 ¦   54.01   724.¦
H-M35      295. Bulich Andreas            1972 Uster                       1:41.19,6     35.26,5  (3625)      4.48 ¦   47.39   348.¦
FunW       ---  Bunda Christina           1981 Uster                         40.58,1     15.11,5 (22031)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        35. Burger Basil              1998 Uster                          4.19,6      0.34,5 (26013)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       20. Burger Dominik            1963 Uster                       1:24.44,3     13.51,3   (287)      4.00 ¦   39.10    20.¦
H-M50      561. Burger Ralph              1955 Uster                       2:22.08,3   1:04.53,4 (11316)      6.44 ¦ 1:00.55   555.¦
H-M50      482. Bürgin Gery               1955 Uster                       2:02.40,7     45.25,8 (10310)      5.48 ¦   57.11   509.¦
MuKi2      112. Burkart Luca+Burkart Math 2002 Uster                          7.10,2      2.22,1 (28223)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      801. Burkart Mathias           1971 Uster                       2:05.09,4     59.16,3  (7339)      5.55 ¦   57.12   809.¦
K-M30       69. Burkhalter Christoph      1971 Uster                         50.02,1     12.41,4 (18008)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Burkhalter Jakob          1941 Uster                       1:27.24,9     19.25,5 (20270)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      176. Burkhalter Nadine         2003 Uster                          8.11,2      3.23,1 (28224)      6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      204. Burkhalter Priska         1973 Uster                         11.42,2      6.54,1 (28225)      9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Burkhalter Regina         1940 Uster                       1:33.06,8     25.07,4 (20271)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      605. Cameron Don               1963 Uster                       1:52.44,5     41.51,5 (10014)      5.20 ¦   52.22   647.¦
H-M45      367. Canal Corrado             1961 Uster                       1:43.44,4     32.51,4  (4019)      4.54 ¦   47.07   331.¦
H-M35      335. Caracciolo Luigi          1970 Uster                       1:43.15,9     37.22,8  (4043)      4.53 ¦   47.46   355.¦
FunW       ---  Carnevale Ramona          1990 Uster                         36.27,8     10.41,2 (22035)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       47. Castro Pedro              1991 Uster                         57.20,3     21.09,8 (18180)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        59. Cathomen Gino             1990 Uster                       1:55.29,8     51.07,2  (8434)      5.28 ¦   54.37    64.¦
H-M40      855. Cathomen Mattias          1964 Uster                       1:56.09,9     41.40,4 (10158)      5.30 ¦   54.52   950.¦
H-M45      180. Cavelti Roland            1963 Uster                       1:36.21,0     25.28,0  (2262)      4.33 ¦   44.37   195.¦
M-ME       107. Courvoisier Andrina       2000 Uster                          5.49,8      1.46,8 (27216)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        37. Courvoisier Fadri         2002 Uster                          5.19,7      0.56,2 (26413)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       62. Courvoisier Felix         1967 Uster                         49.36,7     13.17,2 (18002)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      135. Courvoisier Martina       1969 Uster                          7.32,6      2.44,5 (28232)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      284. Däniker Regula            1978 Uster                         12.19,0  Greifensee (17305)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       15. Dänzer Hans               1943 Uster                       1:49.19,3     17.17,6  (4361)      5.10 ¦   51.38    20.¦
FunW       ---  Deppe Olivia              1986 Uster                         38.23,8     12.37,2 (22037)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      724. Didion Markus             1972 Uster                       1:58.40,1     52.47,0 (11366)      5.37 ¦   55.28   769.¦
H-M35      474. Diethelm Patrick          1972 Uster                       1:48.02,6     42.09,5 (11662)      5.07 ¦   49.48   491.¦
H-M30      224. Dijkstra Philip           1977 Uster                       1:40.28,2     34.58,0  (3010)      4.45 ¦   44.53   166.¦
H-W35      299. Divo Juliet               1969 Uster                       2:11.18,0     53.00,6 (11521)      6.13 ¦   57.10   251.¦
NWalk      ---  Domide Marianne           1968 Uster                       1:26.32,1     18.32,7 (20296)      8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       80. Dossenbach Marcel         1973 Uster                         52.18,3     14.57,6 (18402)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      505. Dowsett Mark              1973 Uster                       1:49.11,0     43.17,9  (7088)      5.10 ¦   51.37   582.¦
H-M65        8. Duff Alfons               1942 Uster                       1:41.36,2      9.34,5  (2257)      4.48 ¦   45.53     7.¦
K-W60        3. Dunaj Lucyna              1946 Uster                         56.59,3      4.09,9 (17210)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       87. Eberhard Tanya            1984 Uster                       1:47.13,4     33.16,5  (7351)      5.04 ¦   49.27    83.¦
H-M30      109. Edelaar Daniel            1977 Uster                       1:33.37,7     28.07,5  (2365)      4.26 ¦   43.56   140.¦
H-M35      296. Egli Oliver               1973 Uster                       1:41.19,8     35.26,7  (3223)      4.48 ¦   45.21   237.¦
H-W45      190. Egli Susanne              1962 Uster                       2:02.33,3     37.39,0  (6211)      5.48 ¦   55.53   181.¦
H-M20       87. Ehrensperger Markus       1979 Uster                       1:31.29,9     26.30,8  (1028)      4.20 ¦   42.52   110.¦
MuKi2       87. Elsässer Sauter Karin     1970 Uster                          6.56,0      2.07,9 (28242)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       80. Emmenegger Jörg+Nawin     1965 Uster                          6.48,6      2.00,5 (28243)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Erdbrügger Isabel         1984 Uster                       1:31.48,3     23.48,9 (20316)      9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ernst Catherine           1967 Uster                       1:36.15,0     28.15,6 (20318)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       95. Etter Fabienne            1977 Uster                         55.41,9     17.28,4 (17313)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        72. Falco Giada               2000 Uster                          5.23,3      1.20,3 (27223)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      119. Fallegger Peter           1958 Uster                       1:38.27,9     21.13,0  (3061)      4.39 ¦   46.17   166.¦
Walk       ---  Fankhauser Annemarie      1961 Uster                       1:32.59,4     27.50,4 (20022)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       64. Faes Madeleine            1958 Uster                       2:01.36,0     30.34,5  (9679)      5.45 ¦   55.53    64.¦
MuKi2        3. Ferber Hanna              2002 Uster                          5.06,6      0.18,5 (28247)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       70. Ferber Lotta              2003 Uster                          6.37,9      1.49,8 (28248)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       17. Ferber Paula              1970 Uster                         47.55,0      9.41,5 (17049)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      633. Ferber Philip             1962 Uster                       1:54.18,2     43.25,2 (12507)      5.25 ¦   52.05   627.¦
H-W20      116. Fischli Daniela           1981 Uster                       1:49.20,5     35.23,6  (8514)      5.10 ¦   49.32    85.¦
M-JE        87. Flammer Lars              1999 Uster                          5.13,4      1.20,9 (26224)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      166. Ford Caron                1971 Uster                          7.59,1      3.11,0 (28251)      6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      125. Ford Harvey               1972 Uster                         56.28,6     19.07,9 (18072)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      218. Forde Anne-Marie          1960 Uster                       2:06.08,1     41.13,8 (10181)      5.58 ¦   58.59   244.¦
K-M40      119. Frei Hannes               1960 Uster                         56.15,2     19.55,7 (16243)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      190. Frei Monika               1968 Uster                          8.46,2      3.58,1 (28252)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      228. Frei Sibylle              1967 Uster                       1:12.44,2     29.31,8 (19416)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1032. Freidel Stefan            1964 Uster                       2:07.24,8     52.55,3 (11676)      6.02 ¦ 1:02.26  1120.¦
H-W40      258. Freimüller Gabi           1964 Uster                       2:00.42,6     38.56,0  (9625)      5.43 ¦   57.15   299.¦
H-M60        6. Fritschi Karl             1946 Uster                       1:38.20,9      4.24,5  (2231)      4.39 ¦   45.29     7.¦
NWalk      ---  Fritschi Nelly            1949 Uster                       1:26.36,1     18.36,7 (20339)      8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      209. Fuhrer Sabine             1969 Uster                       1:03.38,3     25.24,8 (19417)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         8. Furrer Joel               2001 Uster                          4.55,9      0.32,4 (26476)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ        23. Gälli Claudia             1990 Uster                       2:17.07,6     36.59,2 (12378)      6.29 ¦ 1:03.26    25.¦
H-M40      403. Galli Michel              1968 Uster                       1:41.11,1     26.41,6  (1246)      4.47 ¦   48.02   502.¦
H-M50       19. Gälli René                1956 Uster                       1:26.32,3      9.17,4   (280)      4.06 ¦   39.41    19.¦
M-ME        86. Gantenbein Nadja          2000 Uster                          5.33,9      1.30,9 (27317)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      906. Garcia Romeo              1961 Uster                       2:22.44,6   1:11.51,6  (3001)      6.45 ¦ 1:00.20   871.¦
H-M35      424. Gasser Patrick            1969 Uster                       1:45.55,5     40.02,4  (4562)      5.01 ¦   49.00   433.¦
M-ME        94. Gehrig Cynthia            2000 Uster                          5.42,8      1.39,8 (27230)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        35. Gehrig Lisa               2002 Uster                          5.39,2      1.01,3 (27418)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD         5. Gehrig Tim                1998 Uster                          3.53,3      0.08,2 (26025)      3.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1111. Gehrig Urs                1967 Uster                       2:18.04,9   1:03.35,4 (12151)      6.32 ¦ 1:03.26  1130.¦
M-JB         9. Geppert Jonathan          1994 Uster                         24.17,0      3.00,8 (23008)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       34. Gerhard Jan               1953 Uster                       1:36.25,6     18.48,2 (12383)      4.34 ¦   44.54    42.¦
H-W30      205. Gethmann Janine           1974 Uster                       2:03.06,8     48.19,9  (6241)      5.50 ¦   57.49   216.¦
H-M20      517. Giese Dennis              1980 Uster                       1:55.35,1     50.36,0  (8555)      5.28 ¦   53.01   519.¦
H-W50       58. Giger Kathrin             1957 Uster                       2:00.36,6     29.35,1 (10175)      5.42 ¦   56.11    70.¦
H-M45      173. Giger Markus              1959 Uster                       1:35.56,3     25.03,3   (626)      4.32 ¦   42.55   134.¦
MuKi2      134. Giovani Barbara           1967 Uster                          7.32,2      2.44,1 (28260)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       33. Giuga Fortunato+Giuga Glo 1968 Uster                          5.54,4      1.06,3 (28261)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       82. Gmünder Christian         1962 Uster                       1:29.57,7     19.04,7   (524)      4.15 ¦   42.46   128.¦
NWalk      ---  Gmür Wolfgang             1951 Uster                       1:56.58,8     48.59,4 (20360)     11.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      167. Graf Beatrice             1965 Uster                       1:55.54,6     34.08,0  (8123)      5.29 ¦   53.21   166.¦
NWalk      ---  Graf-Ganz Rolf            1954 Uster                       1:17.02,8      9.03,4 (20366)      7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       95. Graf-Ganz Ursula          1956 Uster                       2:08.07,7     37.06,2 (10150)      6.04 ¦ 1:00.04   108.¦
H-M50      336. Gregori Gian              1957 Uster                       1:51.22,6     34.07,7  (5625)      5.16 ¦   51.04   343.¦
H-M40      762. Grimm Hubert              1967 Uster                       1:52.32,5     38.03,0  (7282)      5.20 ¦   51.48   774.¦
H-W50      101. Groner Lilo               1955 Uster                       2:09.26,1     38.24,6  (9691)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.01   107.¦
H-M55      284. Groner Martin             1950 Uster                       2:39.09,5   1:21.32,1  (8581)      7.32 ¦ 1:02.54   274.¦
K-M40       76. Grunder Beat              1960 Uster                         51.27,1     15.07,6 (18030)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      164. Grütter David             1984 Uster                       1:36.51,1     31.52,0  (3399)      4.35 ¦   45.22   185.¦
M-MF        11. Gubelmann Catia           2001 Uster                          5.12,6      0.34,7 (27422)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        22. Gubelmann Michael         2001 Uster                          5.07,8      0.44,3 (26426)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20        5. Gubler Lisa               1987 Uster                         43.05,2      1.47,0 (17009)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      246. Gubler Stefan             1976 Uster                       1:41.39,1     36.08,9  (4588)      4.49 ¦   49.09   354.¦
K-WJA        9. Gubler Ursina             1991 Uster                         46.48,4      8.08,4 (17432)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      587. Gubser Roman              1977 Uster                       2:00.28,0     54.57,8 (12389)      5.42 ¦   55.27   586.¦
MuKi2       17. Gugger Daniela            1970 Uster                          5.34,9      0.46,8 (28264)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      660. Gujer Hansueli            1961 Uster                       1:55.37,4     44.44,4  (5619)      5.28 ¦   52.50   669.¦
M-JE        64. Güntensperger Simon       2000 Uster                          4.55,5      1.03,0 (26233)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       26. Guentensperger Thomas     1967 Uster                          5.49,0      1.00,9 (28263)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      287. Haag Esther               1962 Uster                       2:17.43,5     52.49,2  (9632)      6.31 ¦ 1:04.54   300.¦
NWalk      ---  Haas Urs                  1960 Uster                       1:11.31,9      3.32,5 (20386)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      779. Habegger Andreas          1968 Uster                       1:53.03,8     38.34,3  (7609)      5.21 ¦   51.07   725.¦
H-M45      654. Häberli Hanspeter         1959 Uster                       1:55.26,6     44.33,6  (6619)      5.28 ¦   51.45   606.¦
H-M30      398. Häberli Marco             1976 Uster                       1:49.19,7     43.49,5  (6094)      5.10 ¦   50.02   391.¦
H-M30      523. Haebler Thomas            1978 Uster                       1:55.43,7     50.13,5  (2389)      5.29 ¦   49.35   372.¦
M-MF        19. Halter Noemi Nancy        2002 Uster                          5.24,5      0.46,6 (27424)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      361. Hamzian Fabian            1982 Uster                       1:46.47,4     41.48,3 (11083)      5.03 ¦   49.24   382.¦
H-M30      527. Hänggi Simon              1978 Uster                       1:55.58,2     50.28,0  (8608)      5.29 ¦   53.25   535.¦
M-JF        11. Hanhart Dario             2001 Uster                          4.59,0      0.35,5 (26428)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       91. Hanhart Markus            1973 Uster                          6.57,6      2.09,5 (28268)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        34. Hardmeier Florian         1999 Uster                          4.29,2      0.36,7 (26238)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        41. Hardmeier Simon           2000 Uster                          4.33,9      0.41,4 (26239)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        29. Hardmeier Tabea           2002 Uster                          5.36,5      0.58,6 (27426)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      294. Häsler Stephan            1958 Uster                       1:49.17,3     32.02,4  (5571)      5.10 ¦   51.38   362.¦
H-W20      134. Hassler Julia             1982 Uster                       1:50.45,8     36.48,9  (7305)      5.14 ¦   53.18   192.¦
H-W20       44. Häuselmann Sibylle        1980 Uster                       1:42.45,5     28.48,6  (8615)      4.52 ¦   48.57    76.¦
H-M35      375. Hauser Lukas              1973 Uster                       1:44.29,8     38.36,7  (4369)      4.57 ¦   47.36   343.¦
K-M50       58. Häusler Renato            1954 Uster                         57.32,7     22.09,1 (16259)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      105. Heeb Andrea Judith+Lino   1976 Uster                          7.06,0      2.17,9 (28430)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        21. Hegelbach David           1997 Uster                          4.12,2      0.27,1 (26033)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        43. Hegelbach Ronja           2000 Uster                          5.01,5      0.58,5 (27233)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2        4. Heinimann Marc            2003 Uster                          5.12,7      0.24,6 (28274)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        20. Heinimann Sven            2000 Uster                          4.21,9      0.29,4 (26242)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       26. Herzig Nicole             1980 Uster                         50.29,9      9.11,7 (17240)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1072. Hillen René               1964 Uster                       2:11.53,2     57.23,7 (12014)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.28  1100.¦
Walk       ---  Hirschmüller Jo           1937 Uster                       1:34.08,8     28.59,8 (20138)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      419. Hollender Juliane         1964 Uster                       2:20.05,1     58.18,5 (12277)      6.38 ¦ 1:02.31   402.¦
H-M40      537. Hollenstein Ambros        1964 Uster                       1:45.08,1     30.38,6  (4616)      4.58 ¦   48.38   546.¦
M-MF         8. Honegger Anja             2002 Uster                          5.07,3      0.29,4 (27431)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      320. Honegger Christoph M.     1963 Uster                       1:42.10,2     31.17,2  (6604)      4.50 ¦   47.46   377.¦
M-JD         2. Honegger Marc             1997 Uster                          3.47,4      0.02,3 (26038)      3.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      240. Horat Karl                1960 Uster                       1:38.42,0     27.49,0  (4294)      4.40 ¦   45.19   224.¦
MuKi2      191. Horisberger Detlef        1972 Uster                          8.46,5      3.58,4 (28280)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       92. Hotz Therese              1958 Uster                       2:07.55,4     36.53,9  (8666)      6.03 ¦   58.34    96.¦
M-ME        17. Huber Lorena              1999 Uster                          4.37,4      0.34,4 (27239)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      166. Huber Stephan             1978 Uster                       1:37.37,4     32.07,2  (4622)      4.37 ¦   44.41   162.¦
H-W30      141. Hug Rebekka               1977 Uster                       1:55.51,1     41.04,2  (8672)      5.29 ¦   55.38   189.¦
H-M20      553. Hunziker Andreas          1980 Uster                       1:58.21,1     53.22,0 (12279)      5.36 ¦   55.34   576.¦
K-W40      189. Hüsler Maya               1967 Uster                       1:04.11,6     20.59,2 (19477)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        52. Hut Bigna                 1997 Uster                          4.42,9      0.47,3 (27040)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        52. Hut Linus                 1995 Uster                          8.33,5      3.20,8 (25026)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        81. Illi Philipp              1997 Uster                          5.14,0      1.28,9 (26041)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        31. Illi Sabrina              2001 Uster                          5.37,6      0.59,7 (27432)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      510. Iseli Christian           1976 Uster                       1:54.59,8     49.29,6 (11589)      5.27 ¦   54.07   557.¦
H-M65       46. Iseli Gottfried           1941 Uster                       2:08.07,2     36.05,5 (11712)      6.04 ¦ 1:00.03    50.¦
H-M40        8. Jacot Daniel              1967 Uster                       1:18.45,3      4.15,8  (1024)      3.43 ¦   36.40     9.¦
H-W45      256. Jansen Priska             1961 Uster                       2:11.29,1     46.34,8 (11343)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.06   262.¦
H-W40      380. Jaquenod Regina           1966 Uster                       2:13.11,7     51.25,1 (11726)      6.18 ¦   59.37   349.¦
H-W20      427. Jaussi Jacqueline         1983 Uster                       2:17.08,4   1:03.11,5 (10418)      6.29 ¦ 1:02.24   426.¦
K-M30      134. Jones David               1977 Uster                         57.10,5     19.49,8 (18145)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      582. Jörger Thomas             1980 Uster                       2:00.51,3     55.52,2  (8702)      5.43 ¦   52.28   495.¦
H-M30      503. Joss Marcel               1975 Uster                       1:54.16,6     48.46,4  (5669)      5.24 ¦   51.26   445.¦
H-M45      872. Jost Andreas              1961 Uster                       2:12.52,6   1:01.59,6 (10723)      6.17 ¦ 1:02.02   896.¦
H-M40      559. Kägi Rolf                 1964 Uster                       1:45.58,0     31.28,5  (4153)      5.01 ¦   49.36   621.¦
FunW       ---  Käliin Marianne           1952 Uster                         44.02,7     18.16,1 (22083)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      541. Kamber Richard            1960 Uster                       1:49.51,8     38.58,8  (2066)      5.12 ¦   49.33   494.¦
K-M30       86. Kämpfer Beat              1969 Uster                         53.33,3     16.12,6 (18041)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        67. Karakas Esra              1998 Uster                          4.49,5      0.53,9 (27043)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      146. Karrer Ursula             1966 Uster                       1:00.26,1     17.13,7 (19106)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       16. Kaufmann Roger            1974 Uster                       1:21.27,9     15.57,7   (182)      3.51 ¦   37.50    18.¦
H-M40      760. Keinersdorfer Matthias    1967 Uster                       1:52.28,6     37.59,1  (8720)      5.19 ¦   51.15   733.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Carmen             1964 Uster                       1:29.19,3     21.19,9 (20804)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      238. Keller Stephan            1959 Uster                       1:38.38,8     27.45,8   (737)      4.40 ¦   46.03   272.¦
K-W40      141. Kiss Susanne              1962 Uster                       1:00.13,2     17.00,8 (19112)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Klimesch Bettina          1977 Uster                       1:38.00,4     30.01,0 (20466)      9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      194. Knecht Küderli Linda+Loui 1972 Uster                          9.05,2      4.17,1 (28300)      7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        57. Knecht Robin              1998 Uster                          4.26,3      0.41,2 (26044)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      519. Knecht Roman              1982 Uster                       1:55.36,6     50.37,5  (8735)      5.28 ¦   53.57   546.¦
H-M50       59. Knüsel Markus             1955 Uster                       1:31.55,0     14.40,1   (613)      4.21 ¦   41.49    55.¦
H-M50      567. Körner Peter              1957 Uster                       2:24.53,2   1:07.38,3 (11599)      6.52 ¦ 1:02.18   564.¦
H-W30      274. Kozelka Nadja             1977 Uster                       2:13.36,2     58.49,3  (7409)      6.19 ¦   57.22   210.¦
H-M30      539. Kranner Marco             1975 Uster                       1:56.38,3     51.08,1  (9001)      5.31 ¦   55.52   596.¦
H-M20      191. Krauer Remo               1979 Uster                       1:38.20,2     33.21,1  (4420)      4.39 ¦   45.45   204.¦
H-M30       96. Krauer Reto               1976 Uster                       1:32.39,1     27.08,9  (2555)      4.23 ¦   43.23   121.¦
M-MF        69. Kriegers Sheila           2003 Uster                          7.07,4      2.29,5 (27440)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       74. Kriwetz Roland            1963 Uster                       1:29.30,7     18.37,7   (421)      4.14 ¦   40.25    53.¦
H-M40      643. Kronenberg Andres         1967 Uster                       1:48.24,7     33.55,2  (6033)      5.08 ¦   51.30   750.¦
H-M40      966. Kuebler Thomas            1966 Uster                       2:02.18,5     47.49,0  (6055)      5.47 ¦   59.17  1075.¦
MuKi2      157. Küderli Moritz+Livia      1973 Uster                          7.49,5      3.01,4 (28303)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      289. Küderli Moritz            1973 Uster                       1:41.06,1     35.13,0  (8646)      4.47 ¦   46.05   276.¦
K-M40      117. Kuhn Beat                 1962 Uster                         56.06,0     19.46,5 (16258)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      115. Küng Marielle             1974 Uster                       1:53.29,4     38.42,5  (7547)      5.22 ¦   53.30   135.¦
H-M45      753. Kunz Rolf                 1962 Uster                       1:59.44,6     48.51,6  (7066)      5.40 ¦   53.59   722.¦
H-M20       77. Kurath Adrian             1979 Uster                       1:30.17,0     25.17,9  (2427)      4.16 ¦   41.46    83.¦
H-M40       11. Lacher Franz              1964 Uster                       1:19.23,2      4.53,7   (188)      3.45 ¦   37.09    13.¦
H-M40      711. Ladher Jagdish            1964 Uster                       1:50.45,5     36.16,0  (7133)      5.14 ¦   50.25   671.¦
H-M35      217. Landert Kaspar            1971 Uster                       1:38.17,2     32.24,1  (1010)      4.39 ¦   45.25   239.¦
MuKi2        5. Lang Milena               1985 Uster                          5.13,6      0.25,5 (28306)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40        6. Larsen Jan Bo             1968 Uster                         38.05,5      1.46,0 (16019)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      149. Larsen-Waldispühl Irene   1970 Uster                         59.39,6     21.26,1 (17261)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       37. Le Marié Rosmarie         1953 Uster                       2:10.59,8     29.03,1 (10736)      6.12 ¦   59.03    39.¦
H-M35      323. Lehmann Olaf              1970 Uster                       1:42.50,9     36.57,8  (3461)      4.52 ¦   46.35   301.¦
K-M30       30. Lehner Andreas            1976 Uster                         46.10,7      8.50,0 (16161)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      475. Leimann Urs               1958 Uster                       2:01.44,6     44.29,7  (6342)      5.46 ¦   57.19   513.¦
FunW       ---  Leplattenier Rian Denise  1972 Uster                         44.06,9     18.20,3 (22098)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      427. Leu Dominik               1980 Uster                       1:49.45,6     44.46,5  (6344)      5.12 ¦   52.23   490.¦
H-M20      548. Leuzinger Adrian          1980 Uster                       1:57.27,8     52.28,7  (9035)      5.34 ¦   53.56   545.¦
H-M20      400. Lickel Roman              1988 Uster                       1:48.14,4     43.15,3  (7423)      5.07 ¦   55.42   582.¦
NWalk      ---  Liebischer - Corno Claudi 1977 Uster                       1:27.08,9     19.09,5 (20504)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        66. Liebischer Chantal        2002 Uster                          6.58,2      2.20,3 (27443)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        58. Liebischer Fabienne       2001 Uster                          6.14,2      1.36,3 (27444)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      512. Liebischer Michel         1976 Uster                       1:55.05,6     49.35,4  (4078)      5.27 ¦   51.16   439.¦
MuKi2        9. Liechti Nico              2002 Uster                          5.21,5      0.33,4 (28314)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        61. Liechti Silvan            1999 Uster                          4.52,2      0.59,7 (26259)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      614. Lochau Christian          1960 Uster                       1:53.26,8     42.33,8  (9043)      5.22 ¦   53.28   693.¦
K-M30       66. Lorez Dominique           1974 Uster                         49.49,9     12.29,2 (18331)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      609. Losavio Marco             1987 Uster                       2:08.03,2   1:03.04,1  (9049)      6.04 ¦   56.23   598.¦
H-M35      680. Loeser Bernd O.           1973 Uster                       1:56.40,3     50.47,2  (1073)      5.31 ¦   51.49   596.¦
K-M40      151. Luks Armin                1967 Uster                       1:01.57,9     25.38,4 (18211)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      686. Lüthi Felix               1977 Uster                       2:22.05,2   1:16.35,0 (12044)      6.44 ¦ 1:02.46   684.¦
K-M30      106. Maier Peter               1971 Uster                         55.08,9     17.48,2 (18214)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      328. Mani Hans-Peter           1959 Uster                       1:42.25,7     31.32,7  (2589)      4.51 ¦   45.39   255.¦
NWalk      ---  Mannhart Monika           1973 Uster                       1:32.56,9     24.57,5 (20518)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       40. Mannhart Niklaus          1967 Uster                          6.04,6      1.16,5 (28318)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       61. Mantegazzi Claudia        1953 Uster                       2:33.28,9     51.32,2 (10643)      7.16 ¦ 1:06.28    59.¦
K-W30       78. Marchione Lara            1972 Uster                         54.57,9     16.44,4 (19082)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        25. Maritz Julian             1999 Uster                          4.25,0      0.32,5 (26263)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        30. Maritz Olivia             1996 Uster                          6.37,6      1.22,3 (25231)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       15. Maritz Ximena             1967 Uster                         49.23,3      6.10,9 (17047)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        84. Marti Dario               2000 Uster                          5.11,8      1.19,3 (26308)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      116. Marti Roger               1964 Uster                          7.16,0      2.27,9 (28321)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      138. Marti Simone              1968 Uster                       1:00.08,8     16.56,4 (17262)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       77. Martin Othmar             1948 Uster                       1:53.57,0     20.00,6  (7157)      5.24 ¦   52.57    81.¦
H-M35      331. Masao Ito                 1971 Uster                       1:43.08,6     37.15,5  (3638)      4.53 ¦   49.36   476.¦
H-M50      313. Matyas Stefan             1957 Uster                       1:50.16,8     33.01,9  (2557)      5.13 ¦   47.35   221.¦
H-M45      458. Maurer Thomas             1962 Uster                       1:46.53,3     36.00,3  (7694)      5.03 ¦   47.51   385.¦
K-WJA        2. Meier Andrea              1993 Uster                         41.57,5      3.17,5 (17039)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      262. Meier Claudia             1972 Uster                       2:05.49,4     47.32,0 (10452)      5.57 ¦   56.57   245.¦
M-ME         2. Meier Florentina          1999 Uster                          4.06,8      0.03,8 (27258)      3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Meier Karin               1990 Uster                         36.28,4     10.41,8 (22108)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      437. Meier Markus              1964 Uster                       1:42.25,7     27.56,2 (10735)      4.51 ¦   47.11   438.¦
H-M20      303. Meier Martin              1981 Uster                       1:44.17,1     39.18,0  (6793)      4.56 ¦   48.24   333.¦
K-WJA       29. Meile Noemi               1991 Uster                       1:03.19,0     24.39,0 (19443)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      408. Meile Othmar              1954 Uster                       1:56.07,2     38.52,3  (5416)      5.30 ¦   52.23   381.¦
NWalk      ---  Meile Ulla                1955 Uster                       1:22.49,1     14.49,7 (20528)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35        6. Meinzer Stefan            1971 Uster                       1:16.28,2     10.35,1   (126)      3.37 ¦   35.49     7.¦
H-W35       85. Meuli Monica              1970 Uster                       1:48.42,6     30.25,2  (6690)      5.09 ¦   51.38   117.¦
NWalk      ---  Meyer Ruth                1960 Uster                       1:31.06,6     23.07,2 (20812)      9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Michl Myrtha              1942 Uster                       1:25.34,9     17.35,5 (20533)      8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        52. Mohn Carmen               2000 Uster                          5.09,2      1.06,2 (27263)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      530. Mohn Markus               1963 Uster                       1:49.33,8     38.40,8  (6007)      5.11 ¦   47.36   369.¦
MuKi2      127. Mohn Richard              1966 Uster                          7.27,5      2.39,4 (28326)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      508. Moelleney Matthias        1960 Uster                       1:48.50,8     37.57,8  (7179)      5.09 ¦   52.08   632.¦
MuKi2      138. Mooser Ale Gustaf Jeppa   2005 Uster                          7.34,8      2.46,7 (28429)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        46. Moser Anja                1996 Uster                          7.03,9      1.48,6 (25234)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      252. Moser Regula              1960 Uster                       2:10.45,5     45.51,2 (11426)      6.11 ¦   59.20   250.¦
M-JE        40. Moser Simon               1999 Uster                          4.32,9      0.40,4 (26267)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      449. Mueller Christoph         1962 Uster                       1:46.39,8     35.46,8  (5430)      5.03 ¦   49.11   468.¦
M-JD        68. Mueller Colin             1998 Uster                          4.37,8      0.52,7 (26056)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       18. Müller Dominik            1976 Uster                       1:22.13,2     16.43,0   (308)      3.53 ¦   37.53    20.¦
M-ME         4. Müller Hanna              1999 Uster                          4.10,8      0.07,8 (27265)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       119. Müller Jeannine           2000 Uster                          6.21,1      2.18,1 (27266)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        80. Mueller Lennart           2000 Uster                          5.05,5      1.13,0 (26268)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        10. Müller Marianne           2002 Uster                          5.11,8      0.33,9 (27449)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       73. Müller Pascal             1973 Uster                         50.50,8     13.30,1 (16043)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      132. Müller Pascal             1973 Uster                          7.30,1      2.42,0 (28330)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1129. Mund Michael              1968 Uster                       2:23.22,2   1:08.52,7 (10124)      6.47 ¦ 1:01.33  1112.¦
H-W35      176. Nanni Marisa              1971 Uster                       1:57.08,0     38.50,6  (8283)      5.33 ¦   55.00   199.¦
H-W55       10. Niederberger Tschan Trudi 1953 Uster                       1:55.54,5     13.57,8  (7175)      5.29 ¦   53.22    13.¦
H-M45      565. Niedermann Markus         1960 Uster                       1:50.57,7     40.04,7  (2581)      5.15 ¦   51.44   605.¦
MuKi2      185. Nievergelt Leandro        2004 Uster                          8.26,6      3.38,5 (28332)      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       54. Nievergelt Livio          2002 Uster                          6.20,2      1.32,1 (28333)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       21. Nievergelt Sabine         1971 Uster                         48.45,9     10.32,4 (17073)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       26. Nievergelt Suzanne        1973 Uster                         49.42,3     11.28,8 (17074)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       51. Nussbaumer Rolf           1978 Uster                       1:26.55,6     21.25,4   (547)      4.07 ¦   40.22    54.¦
H-W50       11. Ospelt Good Vreni         1955 Uster                       1:47.26,3     16.24,8  (4012)      5.05 ¦   49.54    17.¦
M-JF        23. Osterwalder Theo          2003 Uster                          5.08,2      0.44,7 (26449)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        14. Osterwalder Tim           2000 Uster                          4.15,9      0.23,4 (26271)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Parpan Ladina             1992 Uster                         29.02,2      3.15,6 (22125)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      107. Passen Rachel             1973 Uster                          7.07,6      2.19,5 (28337)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      581. Passen Thomas             1969 Uster                       1:52.21,8     46.28,7  (5446)      5.19 ¦   50.36   535.¦
K-M60        5. Pauli Hansruedi           1945 Uster                         46.03,1      4.40,8 (16236)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      590. Pauls Gerhard             1966 Uster                       1:47.01,4     32.31,9 (11281)      5.04 ¦   51.33   754.¦
H-W20      310. Peng Céline               1986 Uster                       2:02.50,5     48.53,6 (12154)      5.49 ¦   56.18   282.¦
H-M55      234. Peng Pierre               1949 Uster                       2:08.01,5     50.24,1 (10116)      6.04 ¦   59.27   250.¦
H-M20      656. Pfister Daniel            1979 Uster                       2:22.32,2   1:17.33,1  (8092)      6.45 ¦ 1:01.49   648.¦
K-W20       17. Pieren Susanne            1983 Uster                         48.45,6      7.27,4 (19088)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1098. Pillard Jean-Marc         1968 Uster                       2:15.16,4   1:00.46,9 (11170)      6.24 ¦ 1:05.14  1139.¦
H-M35      872. Pillard Luc               1973 Uster                       2:15.16,3   1:09.23,2 (11171)      6.24 ¦ 1:05.14   912.¦
H-W35      370. Plaza Silja               1970 Uster                       2:30.01,4   1:11.44,0 (12075)      7.06 ¦ 1:07.00   370.¦
H-M35      418. Poretti Marco             1971 Uster                       1:45.48,0     39.54,9  (3637)      5.00 ¦   46.56   316.¦
NWalk      ---  Probst Berthy             1962 Uster                       1:23.25,2     15.25,8 (20585)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Probst Kaspar             1958 Uster                       1:21.44,3     13.44,9 (20586)      8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      282. Puzzo Tanja               1973 Uster                       2:07.52,8     49.35,4 (11176)      6.03 ¦ 1:00.35   300.¦
NWalk      ---  Quero-Bandomir Marion     1942 Uster                       1:33.11,4     25.12,0 (20588)      9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      986. Radtke Martin             1966 Uster                       2:03.37,8     49.08,3 (10485)      5.51 ¦   55.18   970.¦
M-MD        48. Rancan Annina             1997 Uster                          4.41,0      0.45,4 (27060)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       93. Rancan Marco              1963 Uster                       1:30.59,1     20.06,1   (783)      4.18 ¦   42.46   129.¦
MuKi1       10. Renner Roger              1972 Uster                          6.06,1      0.56,1 (28022)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       99. Renner Sonja              1974 Uster                          7.03,6      2.15,5 (28346)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Rentsch Martin            1972 Uster                       1:31.27,1     23.27,7 (20591)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W65        3. Reukauf Irmtraut          1941 Uster                       2:00.05,2      5.50,4  (5601)      5.41 ¦   55.47     3.¦
FunM       ---  Rian Matthew              1958 Uster                         41.35,3     24.09,4 (21040)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      644. Richner Walter            1963 Uster                       1:54.58,0     44.05,0  (7459)      5.26 ¦   55.26   771.¦
K-W50       64. Rickenbacher Esther       1952 Uster                       1:07.58,6     18.03,0 (19130)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       68. Rinderknecht Yves         1987 Uster                       1:28.58,0     23.58,9   (785)      4.12 ¦   41.11    73.¦
H-M50      157. Robert-Tissot Willy       1954 Uster                       1:40.44,4     23.29,5  (3185)      4.46 ¦   46.04   162.¦
H-M45        9. Rocco Salvatore           1960 Uster                       1:21.47,8     10.54,8   (805)      3.52 ¦   38.16    13.¦
H-W35       46. Rohrer Martina            1973 Uster                       1:43.50,3     25.32,9  (7294)      4.55 ¦   49.19    70.¦
K-M20       41. Roost Armin               1983 Uster                         47.16,7     13.25,2 (16118)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      135. Rösli Steve               1971 Uster                         57.35,1     20.14,4 (18092)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Roth Erich                1961 Uster                       1:32.54,1     27.45,1 (20072)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        93. Roth Melanie              1998 Uster                          5.21,7      1.26,1 (27063)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Roth Sonja                1962 Uster                       1:32.53,1     27.44,1 (20074)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ruch Gaby                 1963 Uster                       1:32.14,3     24.14,9 (20607)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      164. Rudin Pascal              1970 Uster                          7.56,4      3.08,3 (28349)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      549. Rüegg Werner              1956 Uster                       2:16.03,1     58.48,2  (9541)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.24   571.¦
K-W40      132. Ruff Annemarie            1960 Uster                         59.36,7     16.24,3 (19512)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      452. Ruff Stefan               1968 Uster                       1:42.57,3     28.27,8  (5666)      4.52 ¦   48.48   561.¦
H-M35      208. Rusch Matthias            1973 Uster                       1:37.47,2     31.54,1   (622)      4.38 ¦   43.39   151.¦
MuKi1        2. Rusch Matthias+ElinSvea,  1973 Uster                          5.17,7      0.07,7 (28025)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       12. Rusterholz Martin         1970 Uster                          6.09,1      0.59,1 (28036)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       34. Rutishauser Claudia       1966 Uster                       1:43.15,2     21.28,6  (2632)      4.53 ¦   46.40    23.¦
NWalk      ---  Rutz Maja                 1959 Uster                       1:24.04,6     16.05,2 (20612)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        74. Rutz Sabrina              1999 Uster                          5.26,7      1.23,7 (27273)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        58. Ryffel Andri              1999 Uster                          4.49,7      0.57,2 (26276)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        17. Ryffel Robin              1996 Uster                          6.00,0      0.47,3 (25041)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        36. Sacher Janina             2000 Uster                          4.54,2      0.51,2 (27274)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       74. Sacher Marco              1973 Uster                       1:29.46,7     23.53,6   (310)      4.15 ¦   42.40   118.¦
M-MD       100. Saggio Sabrina            1998 Uster                          5.31,4      1.35,8 (27064)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      358. Salzmann Rouven           1978 Uster                       1:46.50,9     41.20,7  (4053)      5.03 ¦   48.33   323.¦
H-W20      282. Santana Carmen            1984 Uster                       2:01.17,4     47.20,5  (9205)      5.44 ¦   58.42   356.¦
H-M30       88. Santana Marcelo           1978 Uster                       1:31.44,3     26.14,1  (2467)      4.20 ¦   42.03    86.¦
H-M45      807. Sauter Felix              1962 Uster                       2:04.59,4     54.06,4  (7639)      5.55 ¦   53.30   696.¦
MuKi2       89. Sauter Felix              1962 Uster                          6.56,9      2.08,8 (28353)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      104. Saxer Beat                1975 Uster                         54.57,2     17.36,5 (16101)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      197. Saxer Maya                1978 Uster                       1:03.06,3     24.52,8 (19473)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        14. Schäfer Nadja             1997 Uster                          4.21,9      0.26,3 (27067)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        65. Schaffner Michelle        2002 Uster                          6.35,8      1.57,9 (27478)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      750. Schafroth Bruno           1961 Uster                       1:59.40,1     48.47,1  (7128)      5.40 ¦   53.48   714.¦
M-MF        40. Schalcher Olivia          2001 Uster                          5.46,2      1.08,3 (27455)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      200. Schaer Barbara            1983 Uster                       1:55.35,3     41.38,4  (5088)      5.28 ¦   53.00   186.¦
H-M35      514. Schartner Markus          1972 Uster                       1:49.36,1     43.43,0  (3011)      5.11 ¦   51.35   580.¦
K-M30       93. Scheiwiller Marc          1975 Uster                         54.03,4     16.42,7 (18373)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       97. Scherer Benjamin          1950 Uster                       1:46.08,8     28.31,4  (7589)      5.01 ¦   48.29    89.¦
H-M60      112. Scherrer Werner           1947 Uster                       2:04.26,0     30.29,6  (7769)      5.53 ¦   59.16   125.¦
FunM       ---  Schifferle Franz          1947 Uster                         34.38,0     17.12,1 (21044)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      192. Schlanke Moritz           1987 Uster                       1:38.22,8     33.23,7  (3692)      4.39 ¦   43.56   137.¦
H-W40      369. Schlatter Monika          1968 Uster                       2:12.02,2     50.15,6 (11451)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.07   363.¦
K-W20      164. Schlegel Cornelia         1984 Uster                       1:09.52,4     28.34,2 (17387)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schlüssel Renata          1951 Uster                       1:29.18,7     21.19,3 (20634)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       25. Schmid David              1992 Uster                         46.10,5     10.00,0 (16164)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      552. Schmid Markus             1967 Uster                       1:45.52,1     31.22,6  (3666)      5.01 ¦   47.42   476.¦
M-JD        61. Schmid Raphael            1998 Uster                          4.28,9      0.43,8 (26097)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       97. Schmid Richard            1963 Uster                         53.34,4     17.14,9 (18040)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        82. Schmidmaier Dave          1999 Uster                          5.11,6      1.19,1 (26284)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      198. Schmidmajer Gabi          1966 Uster                       1:05.30,2     22.17,8 (17392)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schneider Brigitte        1942 Uster                       1:39.20,6     31.21,2 (20641)      9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        17. Schnider Milena           2001 Uster                          5.22,7      0.44,8 (27458)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2        2. Schnider Ruth             1972 Uster                          5.02,9      0.14,8 (28363)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       43. Schroffenegger Franziska  1985 Uster                         52.02,9     10.44,7 (19396)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       49. Schroffenegger Gaby       1985 Uster                         52.55,1     11.36,9 (17463)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        34. Schultz Gregor            2001 Uster                          5.19,0      0.55,5 (26458)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        45. Schultz Hedwig            2001 Uster                          5.52,6      1.14,7 (27459)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        38. Schümperli Raphael        1996 Uster                          6.24,8      1.12,1 (25043)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       60. Schuemperli Rene          1965 Uster                       1:26.36,8     12.07,3   (502)      4.06 ¦   40.02    60.¦
K-W30       13. Schwab Andrea             1969 Uster                         45.48,1      7.34,6 (17021)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       35. Seitz Esther              1968 Uster                       1:43.26,2     21.39,6  (3014)      4.54 ¦   48.03    39.¦
NWalk      ---  Senoner Maya              1963 Uster                       1:23.52,5     15.53,1 (20652)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      123. Sewerin Claudia           1986 Uster                       1:02.24,5     21.06,3 (17465)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      498. Sidler Gabriel            1967 Uster                       1:44.21,4     29.51,9  (5113)      4.56 ¦   48.23   526.¦
H-M35      722. Sidler Urs                1970 Uster                       1:58.30,1     52.37,0  (7489)      5.36 ¦   51.58   605.¦
H-M30      136. Sieber Matthias           1974 Uster                       1:35.19,5     29.49,3  (3032)      4.31 ¦   44.45   163.¦
H-M20      431. Sommer Michael            1988 Uster                       1:49.56,4     44.57,3 (12448)      5.12 ¦   52.18   487.¦
H-M35      923. Soosaipillai Antony       1970 Uster                       2:33.27,1   1:27.34,0   (870)      7.16 ¦ 1:02.18   887.¦
H-W45      186. Spörri Bleisch Maya       1963 Uster                       2:01.55,1     37.00,8 (10525)      5.46 ¦   57.29   211.¦
H-M30      369. Spörri Roman              1978 Uster                       1:47.22,9     41.52,7  (4032)      5.05 ¦   50.01   390.¦
H-M20       56. Spoerry Hans-Heiri        1980 Uster                       1:26.40,8     21.41,7  (2020)      4.06 ¦   39.08    46.¦
FunM       ---  Stadler Marco             1991 Uster                         41.56,7     24.30,8 (21050)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      569. Stalder Bruno             1955 Uster                       2:29.38,8   1:12.23,9  (9568)      7.05 ¦ 1:07.05   575.¦
H-M40      935. Stammbach Matthias        1964 Uster                       2:00.02,5     45.33,0  (9465)      5.41 ¦   56.26   998.¦
K-W40      140. Stangier-Bors Jeannette   1967 Uster                       1:00.13,1     17.00,7 (19465)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        68. Stangier Ellen            1998 Uster                          4.50,1      0.54,5 (27076)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        49. Stangier Nina             2000 Uster                          5.07,8      1.04,8 (27281)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      374. Staub Manuela             1973 Uster                       2:32.27,9   1:14.10,5 (11461)      7.13 ¦ 1:08.25   373.¦
H-M35      396. Staub Ralf                1973 Uster                       1:45.00,0     39.06,9  (5127)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      394. Stäuble Andreas           1961 Uster                       1:45.02,5     34.09,5  (3550)      4.58 ¦   48.42   431.¦
NWalk      ---  Steiner Alice             1947 Uster                       1:38.49,4     30.50,0 (20674)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       79. Steiner Eugen             1968 Uster                         51.42,4     15.22,9 (18032)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      639. Steinhauser Jürg          1966 Uster                       1:48.17,1     33.47,6  (4025)      5.07 ¦   49.42   626.¦
MuKi1        4. Steinhauser Jürg          1966 Uster                          5.40,6      0.30,6 (28028)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      700. Sterf Markus              1962 Uster                       1:57.14,0     46.21,0  (6489)      5.33 ¦   54.33   742.¦
NWalk      ---  Stöckli Barbara           1961 Uster                       1:25.26,1     17.26,7 (20681)      8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        48. Stöckli Raphael           1997 Uster                          4.22,9      0.37,8 (26074)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       42. Stöckli Silvia            1950 Uster                       2:12.27,5     30.30,8 (10095)      6.16 ¦   59.21    41.¦
H-M45      463. Strahm Eugen              1959 Uster                       1:47.04,3     36.11,3  (4073)      5.04 ¦   50.06   529.¦
M-MB        18. Straub Vera               1993 Uster                         32.26,1      8.55,0 (24026)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      308. Straw Pia                 1975 Uster                       2:23.27,6   1:08.40,7 (12119)      6.47 ¦ 1:10.23   327.¦
H-M40     1130. Straw Rob                 1964 Uster                       2:23.27,9   1:08.58,4 (12120)      6.47 ¦ 1:10.23  1151.¦
H-M45      467. Stump Heinz               1963 Uster                       1:47.10,2     36.17,2  (5561)      5.04 ¦   50.50   569.¦
NWalk      ---  Stutz Monika              1963 Uster                       1:29.11,8     21.12,4 (20689)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        77. Surbeck Tom               2000 Uster                          5.04,2      1.11,7 (26292)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      473. Sutter Rolf               1955 Uster                       2:01.36,7     44.21,8  (6620)      5.45 ¦   56.06   486.¦
M-MB        15. Taglialegna Romina        1993 Uster                         32.09,9      8.38,8 (24027)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      202. Tam Flore                 1974 Uster                       1:03.18,7     25.05,2 (19508)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       69. Thalmann Balthasar        1976 Uster                       1:29.34,8     24.04,6   (571)      4.14 ¦   41.30    76.¦
H-W40      126. Thalmann Barbara          1966 Uster                       1:52.21,3     30.34,7  (6585)      5.19 ¦   51.42   118.¦
MuKi2      129. Thalmann Brigitte         1973 Uster                          7.28,3      2.40,2 (28385)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Thalmann Hans             1941 Uster                       1:16.22,3     11.13,3 (20093)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      187. Thalmann Hansjakob        1973 Uster                          8.32,6      3.44,5 (28386)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      208. Thalmann Karin            1978 Uster                         14.05,5      9.17,4 (28387)     11.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      155. Tommasini Brigitte        1964 Uster                       1:55.25,7     33.39,1  (7236)      5.28 ¦   53.40   183.¦
NWalk      ---  Toniazzo Silvia           1975 Uster                       1:41.20,2     33.20,8 (20707)     10.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      140. Tortorelli Antonio        1970 Uster                          7.37,3      2.49,2 (28388)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD         6. Trüb Sarah                1997 Uster                          4.03,9      0.08,3 (27085)      3.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        24. Trüb Stefanie             1993 Uster                         34.02,8     10.31,7 (24028)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Trüb Yvonne               1969 Uster                       1:21.58,5     13.59,1 (20829)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      431. Trümpler Marianne         1966 Uster                       2:23.05,6   1:01.19,0 (11472)      6.46 ¦ 1:08.13   449.¦
H-M30       89. Trüssel Stefan            1974 Uster                       1:31.47,8     26.17,6   (582)      4.21 ¦   41.35    78.¦
H-M55      119. Uster Werner              1952 Uster                       1:49.16,2     31.38,8  (5244)      5.10 ¦   50.24   130.¦
H-M40      102. Utzinger Reto             1964 Uster                       1:29.15,5     14.46,0  (2058)      4.13 ¦   42.10   148.¦
H-W40      450. Vassalli Barbara          1966 Uster                       2:33.11,2   1:11.24,6 (12128)      7.15 ¦ 1:08.59   450.¦
H-M30      559. Vetere Stefan             1976 Uster                       1:57.37,2     52.07,0 (12470)      5.34 ¦   56.30   610.¦
H-W40       41. Vieli-Goll Miriam         1966 Uster                       1:44.11,3     22.24,7  (6513)      4.56 ¦   47.35    33.¦
H-M20      346. Volken Kevin              1983 Uster                       1:46.02,6     41.03,5  (1100)      5.01 ¦   48.27   337.¦
M-MD        60. von Büren Elena           1997 Uster                          4.46,8      0.51,2 (27088)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        13. von Büren Sandro          1993 Uster                         24.36,1      3.19,9 (23028)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  von Känel Maria           1971 Uster                       2:08.12,3   1:03.03,3 (19511)     12.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  von Känel Pilar           1942 Uster                       2:08.12,3   1:03.03,3 (19394)     12.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2        6. Wachter Jonas             2002 Uster                          5.17,7      0.29,6 (28396)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        19. Wachter Simon             2000 Uster                          4.21,7      0.29,2 (26295)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      180. Waglechner Denise         1978 Uster                       1:02.11,5     23.58,0 (19103)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       66. Waldner Nathalie          1970 Uster                          6.34,6      1.46,5 (28397)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       49. Walser Marion             1971 Uster                       1:44.22,1     26.04,7  (3224)      4.56 ¦   47.57    46.¦
H-M45      424. Wanner Markus             1962 Uster                       1:45.58,1     35.05,1  (5539)      5.01 ¦   48.56   448.¦
H-M20      462. Wegmann Roland            1981 Uster                       1:51.18,3     46.19,2  (4168)      5.16 ¦   50.35   435.¦
H-W20      266. Wegmann Seraina           1984 Uster                       1:59.59,1     46.02,2  (9567)      5.41 ¦   54.42   243.¦
H-W20      459. Wegmann Vera              1983 Uster                       2:22.32,1   1:08.35,2  (8220)      6.45 ¦ 1:01.48   415.¦
M-MD        74. Wellinger                 1998 Uster                          5.00,5      1.04,9 (27090)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       20. Wellinger Roger+Elisheva  1969 Uster                          7.07,3      1.57,3 (28030)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Welti Eleanor             1949 Uster                       1:37.10,2     29.10,8 (20746)      9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      123. Wenger Ingrid             1957 Uster                       2:17.27,8     46.26,3 (10649)      6.30 ¦ 1:01.52   122.¦
H-W30      181. Werner Romy               1978 Uster                       1:59.39,4     44.52,5  (9402)      5.40 ¦   55.36   188.¦
K-MJA        7. Widmer Denton             1994 Uster                         40.18,7      4.08,2 (16110)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        20. Widmer Nicola             2001 Uster                          5.06,5      0.43,0 (26470)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       60. Widmer Widmer             1971 Uster                          6.24,5      1.36,4 (28401)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Widmer Zita               1948 Uster                       1:37.09,9     32.00,9 (20103)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      371. Wieser Peter              1974 Uster                       1:47.46,6     42.16,4  (3251)      5.06 ¦   48.48   341.¦
H-M60       94. Wigert Karl               1945 Uster                       1:57.27,1     23.30,7  (6664)      5.33 ¦   53.41    90.¦
NWalk      ---  Wolfensberger Heinz       1954 Uster                       1:20.48,1     12.48,7 (20760)      8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        76. Würsch Jan                2000 Uster                          5.02,7      1.10,2 (26299)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      456. Wüthrich Thomas           1969 Uster                       1:47.01,2     41.08,1  (5183)      5.04 ¦   47.21   331.¦
H-M20      232. Wyss Benjamin             1985 Uster                       1:40.36,0     35.36,9  (5185)      4.46 ¦   47.12   268.¦
H-M45      691. Zanchi Sergio             1960 Uster                       1:56.57,6     46.04,6  (6679)      5.32 ¦   56.01   793.¦
H-M55      288. Zaugg Robert              1950 Uster                         10.03,2  Greifensee  (4715)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      497. Zeunert Christian         1971 Uster                       1:48.57,4     43.04,3  (8225)      5.09 ¦   50.50   544.¦
H-M40      861. Ziegler Longin            1965 Uster                       1:56.19,7     41.50,2 (11245)      5.30 ¦   54.59   959.¦
FunM       ---  Zock Daniel               1971 Uster                         31.24,7     13.58,8 (21063)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        75. Zollinger Martin          1998 Uster                          4.50,3      1.05,2 (26083)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       13. Zollinger Miriam          1994 Uster                         50.11,2     11.31,2 (17429)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      228. Züger Robin               1984 Uster                       1:40.30,6     35.31,5  (6562)      4.45 ¦   47.07   263.¦
H-W50       40. Zünti Monika              1958 Uster                       1:56.22,1     25.20,6  (7565)      5.30 ¦   54.01    46.¦
H-M20      384. Zweifel Flurin            1985 Uster                       1:47.34,3     42.35,2  (8842)      5.05 ¦   50.42   441.¦
H-W20      358. Zweifel Philine           1984 Uster                       2:06.54,7     52.57,8 (10757)      6.00 ¦   59.41   378.¦
H-M40      808. Zwinggi Christian         1966 Uster                       1:54.13,8     39.44,3  (5265)      5.24 ¦   54.15   915.¦
M-MC        63. Gähwiler Sarina           1995 Uttwil                         8.04,7      2.49,4 (25270)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        56. Kozjak Lorena             1995 Uttwil                         7.18,1      2.02,8 (25271)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        38. Lochbaum Vanessa          1995 Uttwil                         6.51,4      1.36,1 (25272)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        64. Oettli Evelyne            1996 Uttwil                         8.06,0      2.50,7 (25273)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        40. Schmid Sabrina            1995 Uttwil                         6.53,1      1.37,8 (25275)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        38. Sutter Jil                1995 Uttwil                         6.51,4      1.36,1 (25276)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      183. Duft Rösli                1971 Uznach                      1:57.41,3     39.23,9  (4532)      5.34 ¦   54.04   172.¦
H-M35       39. Gabsi Faouzi              1969 Uznach                      1:25.08,4     19.15,3   (131)      4.02 ¦   39.20    39.¦
H-W35      304. Gmür Andrea               1969 Uznach                      2:11.41,2     53.23,8 (11074)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.19   313.¦
H-M55      242. Greutmann Donath          1949 Uznach                      2:09.52,5     52.15,1  (6245)      6.09 ¦   55.01   201.¦
H-M20       83. Kuster Simon              1979 Uznach                      1:31.05,0     26.05,9  (3458)      4.19 ¦   42.59   114.¦
H-M35       43. Morger Patrik             1973 Uznach                      1:25.51,1     19.58,0   (483)      4.04 ¦   40.21    49.¦
H-M20      659. Peyer Markus              1980 Uznach                      2:23.49,5   1:18.50,4  (7452)      6.48 ¦   55.08   569.¦
K-M40       88. Planz Michael             1966 Uznach                        52.43,2     16.23,7 (18499)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      590. Rüegg René                1959 Uznach                      1:51.59,4     41.06,4  (5079)      5.18 ¦   50.14   537.¦
H-W20      355. Chialina Mirjam           1979 Uzwil                       2:06.42,5     52.45,6  (4516)      6.00 ¦   55.53   276.¦
H-M30      102. Hälg Philipp              1975 Uzwil                       1:33.15,1     27.44,9  (2391)      4.25 ¦   43.46   130.¦
K-W30      259. Naef Andreina             1976 Uzwil                       1:10.54,9     32.41,4 (19230)      7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20        3. Schönenberger Matthias    1987 Uzwil                         36.55,3      3.03,8 (16244)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      130. Secco Giovanni            1981 Uzwil                       1:34.47,8     29.48,7  (3540)      4.29 ¦   42.50   109.¦

Total 773



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.