Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K-M20       27. Rappo Roger               1983 Tafers                        42.48,7      8.57,2 (16232)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       14. Baer Grégory+Rainer Baer  2003 Tagelswangen                   5.32,5      0.44,4 (28421)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       23. Baer Rainer               1969 Tagelswangen                1:23.02,5     17.09,4   (559)      3.56 ¦   38.02    22.¦
H-M35      473. Bucher Andreas            1971 Tagelswangen                1:48.02,2     42.09,1  (4498)      5.07 ¦   48.53   423.¦
H-M45      357. De Donno Gianni           1962 Tagelswangen                1:43.30,0     32.37,0   (588)      4.54 ¦   47.47   380.¦
FunW       ---  Ehrensperger Olga         1963 Tagelswangen                  32.50,1      7.03,5 (22043)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      680. Gegenschatz Erich         1963 Tagelswangen                1:56.22,2     45.29,2  (7576)      5.30 ¦   51.56   615.¦
H-M50      156. Käser Fritz               1955 Tagelswangen                1:40.41,8     23.26,9  (4649)      4.46 ¦   46.16   165.¦
K-W40       62. Kläusli-Menicucci Karen   1966 Tagelswangen                  54.51,7     11.39,3 (17460)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      528. Kläusli Rolf              1966 Tagelswangen                1:44.57,6     30.28,1  (6710)      4.58 ¦   49.27   602.¦
K-W30       93. Michel Rahel              1972 Tagelswangen                  55.36,7     17.23,2 (17462)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      120. Santschi Esther           1955 Tagelswangen                2:16.20,4     45.18,9 (10241)      6.27 ¦   59.31   105.¦
H-MJ        48. Santschi Raffael          1990 Tagelswangen                1:49.56,0     45.33,4 (10203)      5.12 ¦   51.24    53.¦
H-M40     1017. Seeberger Matthias        1968 Tagelswangen                2:06.15,0     51.45,5 (11199)      5.59 ¦   46.24   385.¦
H-M35      137. Stadler Peter             1969 Tagelswangen                1:34.04,7     28.11,6 (12450)      4.27 ¦   43.53   165.¦
H-M40       35. Strebel Philipp           1967 Tägerig                     1:23.52,6      9.23,1   (186)      3.58 ¦   38.43    36.¦
H-M40      857. Ditaranto Saverio         1967 Tägerwilen                  1:56.13,9     41.44,4  (6202)      5.30 ¦   52.58   849.¦
K-M40      153. Hupp Roger                1964 Tägerwilen                  1:02.20,5     26.01,0 (18515)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       73. Messmer Bernd             1963 Tägerwilen                  1:29.24,2     18.31,2  (2061)      4.14 ¦   41.32    85.¦
H-M50        9. Monego Enrico             1954 Tägerwilen                  1:24.00,3      6.45,4   (850)      3.58 ¦   39.30    17.¦
H-M30      107. Nold Christian            1976 Tamins                      1:33.29,1     27.58,9  (5038)      4.25 ¦   43.57   141.¦
H-W20      177. Nold Lea                  1988 Tamins                      1:54.13,2     40.16,3  (9124)      5.24 ¦   52.32   162.¦
K-W30      135. Salis Catrina             1974 Tamins                        58.34,9     20.21,4 (19348)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       41. Thöny Priska              1987 Tamins                      1:42.22,6     28.25,7  (5361)      4.51 ¦   47.42    51.¦
H-M35       21. Battaglia Simon           1969 Tann                        1:22.42,1     16.49,0   (246)      3.55 ¦   38.08    23.¦
H-M40      724. Baumann René              1967 Tann                        1:51.12,2     36.42,7 (10331)      5.16 ¦   52.10   802.¦
H-M55      268. Brumann Josef             1951 Tann                        2:18.14,8   1:00.37,4  (4330)      6.33 ¦ 1:01.17   267.¦
MuKi2       24. Estermann Pascale+Robin   1964 Tann                           5.43,5      0.55,4 (28246)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        36. Estermann Silvan          2000 Tann                           4.29,7      0.37,2 (26223)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      554. Estermann Thomas          1968 Tann                        1:45.55,5     31.26,0  (3237)      5.01 ¦   47.54   494.¦
K-M30       72. Fayet Dominique           1969 Tann                          50.47,9     13.27,2 (18047)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Fayet Karin               1971 Tann                          30.53,4      5.06,8 (22047)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fischer Rolf              1936 Tann                        1:19.40,0     11.40,6 (20328)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      146. Huber Marianne            1960 Tann                        1:57.24,1     32.29,8  (7617)      5.33 ¦   54.50   160.¦
NWalk      ---  Jutzi Marlies             ???? Tann                        1:22.42,5     14.43,1 (20445)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      336. Marty Lukas               1982 Tann                        1:45.37,7     40.38,6  (5009)      5.00 ¦   45.11   178.¦
H-M50      306. Menet Ernst               1958 Tann                        1:49.47,9     32.33,0  (6076)      5.12 ¦   52.28   389.¦
H-M20      461. Reinhard Alex             1979 Tann                        1:51.12,0     46.12,9  (6422)      5.16 ¦   49.09   366.¦
H-M50       57. Stieger Markus            1956 Tann                        1:31.37,4     14.22,5   (257)      4.20 ¦   41.45    53.¦
M-MB         4. Stieger Martina           1993 Tann                          27.02,2      3.31,1 (24025)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        40. Stieger Roman             1995 Tann                           6.29,3      1.16,6 (25045)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1125. Stuerm Albert             1965 Tann                        2:22.05,6   1:07.36,1 (11464)      6.44 ¦ 1:05.38  1140.¦
H-W40      122. von Ungern-Sternberg Evel 1967 Tann                        1:51.57,0     30.10,4  (9584)      5.18 ¦   53.20   165.¦
H-W35      140. Wöllhaf Karin             1969 Tann                        1:54.10,0     35.52,6  (5180)      5.24 ¦   51.15   108.¦
H-W40      345. Hayoz Cornelia            1966 Tentlingen                  2:09.22,4     47.35,8  (8618)      6.07 ¦   59.03   342.¦
H-W40      347. Kuonen Heidi              1966 Termen                      2:09.23,8     47.37,2  (9015)      6.07 ¦   58.12   319.¦
H-M55      238. Kuonen Marcel             1951 Termen                      2:09.24,6     51.47,2  (5439)      6.07 ¦   58.14   240.¦
K-W40       84. Bauer Bettina             1965 Teufen AR                     56.39,8     13.27,4 (17282)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      328. Brunner Regina            1976 Teufen AR                   2:41.37,0   1:26.50,1 (12323)      7.39 ¦ 1:12.10   330.¦
H-W35       41. Keller Daniela            1971 Teufen AR                   1:42.58,5     24.41,1  (5212)      4.52 ¦   48.19    50.¦
H-M35      128. Kläger René               1970 Teufen AR                   1:33.54,6     28.01,5  (2639)      4.27 ¦   41.46    82.¦
K-W20        2. Morace Samantha           1987 Teufen AR                     41.51,9      0.33,7 (17003)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      170. Nef Corinne               1970 Teufen AR                   1:56.34,1     38.16,7 (10096)      5.31 ¦   51.27   112.¦
K-W20       93. Polloni Yolanda           1983 Teufen AR                     58.43,9     17.25,7 (19450)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      322. Hiltebrand Cornelia       1969 Teufen ZH                   2:15.26,8     57.09,4 (11088)      6.25 ¦ 1:00.23   297.¦
H-M20       45. Diezi Stephan             1980 Thal                        1:24.30,0     19.30,9   (409)      4.00 ¦   39.07    45.¦
H-W50       47. Sonderegger Monika        1955 Thal                        1:58.25,4     27.23,9  (9544)      5.36 ¦   53.18    41.¦
H-M20      160. Tanner Urs                1986 Thal                        1:36.32,7     31.33,6  (4404)      4.34 ¦   45.12   180.¦
H-M40      413. Wüthrich Jürg             1966 Thal                        1:41.36,2     27.06,7  (1254)      4.48 ¦   46.17   382.¦
H-M35      249. Graf Andreas              1969 Thalheim an der Thur        1:39.25,0     33.31,9  (3276)      4.42 ¦   47.21   329.¦
M-MC        18. Aeberli Olivia            1996 Thalwil                        6.20,6      1.05,3 (25202)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      252. Aeberli Philipp           1986 Thalwil                     1:41.48,4     36.49,3   (657)      4.49 ¦   46.30   238.¦
K-M50       82. Aeberli Urs               1956 Thalwil                     1:16.16,6     40.53,0 (18319)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      772. Amrein Pius               1965 Thalwil                     1:52.48,0     38.18,5  (4448)      5.20 ¦   48.57   570.¦
H-M55      277. Berger Walter             1952 Thalwil                     2:23.27,5   1:05.50,1 (12149)      6.47 ¦ 1:01.56   269.¦
K-M30      177. Bernard Olivier           1973 Thalwil                     1:05.57,3     28.36,6 (18023)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       21. Birrer Bénédict           1986 Thalwil                       40.55,7      7.04,2 (18396)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       69. Birrer Bernadette         1969 Thalwil                       54.46,1     16.32,6 (17198)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      339. Blessing Sandra           1967 Thalwil                     2:08.32,0     46.45,4 (10594)      6.05 ¦   59.01   341.¦
H-M40      900. Bouchard Francis          1965 Thalwil                     1:58.12,6     43.43,1 (10350)      5.36 ¦   56.28  1000.¦
K-W40      126. Brandt Sabine             1967 Thalwil                       59.25,1     16.12,7 (19404)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      271. Brugger Yvonne            1977 Thalwil                     2:13.01,6     58.14,7 (12322)      6.18 ¦ 1:03.08   291.¦
NWalk      ---  Brusconi Sonja            1962 Thalwil                     1:21.03,8     13.04,4 (20262)      8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       84. Carlino Vincenzo          1973 Thalwil                     1:30.44,6     24.51,5  (4512)      4.18 ¦   42.19   104.¦
H-M45      745. Dick François             1963 Thalwil                     1:59.31,1     48.38,1  (7787)      5.39 ¦   54.31   741.¦
NWalk      ---  Fani Susanne              1961 Thalwil                     1:33.01,6     25.02,2 (20322)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      237. Fotheringham Jilly        1965 Thalwil                     1:19.56,4     36.44,0 (19339)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      576. Frei Stefan               1960 Thalwil                     1:51.29,9     40.36,9  (4390)      5.17 ¦   52.30   656.¦
H-W45       35. Frick Karin               1960 Thalwil                     1:45.45,8     20.51,5  (4728)      5.00 ¦   48.35    32.¦
H-W45       13. Glaus Corinna             1959 Thalwil                     1:40.01,9     15.07,6  (2603)      4.44 ¦   45.54    11.¦
H-M45       81. Glaus Martin              1959 Thalwil                     1:29.50,0     18.57,0   (592)      4.15 ¦   41.21    76.¦
K-WJA       14. Glaus Seraina             1992 Thalwil                       50.41,1     12.01,1 (17146)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      121. Graf Häusler Marlis       1958 Thalwil                     2:16.33,1     45.31,6 (11696)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.28   117.¦
H-M35      130. Grommé Christian          1970 Thalwil                     1:33.55,5     28.02,4  (2201)      4.27 ¦   42.27   109.¦
H-M45      610. Hammer Walter             1962 Thalwil                     1:53.01,4     42.08,4  (7288)      5.21 ¦   52.06   628.¦
H-M30      601. Heffernan David           1976 Thalwil                     2:01.46,9     56.16,7 (10405)      5.46 ¦ 1:01.36   671.¦
H-M40      283. Heider Chris              1965 Thalwil                     1:37.21,7     22.52,2  (3410)      4.36 ¦   43.12   199.¦
H-W40       61. Helfenstein Ruth          1968 Thalwil                     1:46.20,0     24.33,4 (12397)      5.02 ¦   49.26    72.¦
H-W30       78. Hermann Claudia           1977 Thalwil                     1:50.09,0     35.22,1  (6272)      5.13 ¦   51.33    92.¦
H-M40      165. Hofmann Daniel            1968 Thalwil                     1:32.28,4     17.58,9  (3416)      4.22 ¦   43.11   198.¦
H-W20       77. Huber Anja                1987 Thalwil                     1:46.40,9     32.44,0  (7265)      5.03 ¦   49.44    92.¦
H-W45      100. Huber Luzia               1960 Thalwil                     1:53.05,5     28.11,2  (8239)      5.21 ¦   51.57    95.¦
K-W20       41. Huber Patrizia            1984 Thalwil                       51.51,4     10.33,2 (19430)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      768. Isler Marcel              1972 Thalwil                     2:02.26,2     56.33,1  (8192)      5.48 ¦   57.46   816.¦
H-W30      223. Javelle Karine            1974 Thalwil                     2:05.50,8     51.03,9 (12022)      5.57 ¦   57.05   206.¦
H-M35      442. Jung Michael              1969 Thalwil                     1:46.35,9     40.42,8  (6299)      5.03 ¦   49.03   440.¦
H-M60      136. Kaiser Walter             1948 Thalwil                     2:17.47,3     43.50,9  (9737)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.20   143.¦
H-M35      877. Kalia Vinay               1972 Thalwil                     2:16.02,2   1:10.09,1 (12281)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.22   889.¦
H-W35      329. Kane Sarah                1972 Thalwil                     2:16.23,1     58.05,7 (12196)      6.27 ¦ 1:01.18   311.¦
H-M35       63. Kern Rolf                 1972 Thalwil                     1:28.38,2     22.45,1   (858)      4.12 ¦   41.11    68.¦
MuKi2      119. Koller-Dolivo Anne-C.     1970 Thalwil                        7.18,6      2.30,5 (28302)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       83. Koller Stephan            1968 Thalwil                        6.52,4      2.04,3 (28301)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       10. Kuster Otto               1941 Thalwil                     1:44.12,5     12.10,8  (3062)      4.56 ¦   48.50    11.¦
H-W30      214. Luterbacher Monika        1978 Thalwil                     2:04.23,5     49.36,6 (11132)      5.53 ¦   57.19   209.¦
H-W40      156. Mack Tina                 1968 Thalwil                     1:55.29,7     33.43,1 (12412)      5.28 ¦   52.56   153.¦
H-M55      120. Mäder Rudolf              1953 Thalwil                     1:49.23,7     31.46,3  (6352)      5.11 ¦   49.22   108.¦
NWalk      ---  Mangia Yvonne             1960 Thalwil                     1:33.02,1     25.02,7 (20516)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Martins Bernard Martha    1963 Thalwil                       42.05,9     16.19,3 (22107)      7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      258. Ott Alexander             1976 Thalwil                     1:42.25,8     36.55,6  (6578)      4.51 ¦   48.34   324.¦
H-W55       60. Peterhans Béatrice        1950 Thalwil                     2:30.46,5     48.49,8 (11438)      7.08 ¦ 1:07.13    61.¦
H-M35      667. Pianta Marco              1970 Thalwil                     1:56.05,1     50.12,0  (8280)      5.30 ¦   51.44   589.¦
K-M20       81. Price Talmadge            1981 Thalwil                       56.21,8     22.30,3 (18090)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      143. Rechtsteiner Stefan       1975 Thalwil                       58.40,0     21.19,3 (18234)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      425. Rückstein Bruno           1978 Thalwil                     1:50.28,9     44.58,7  (6188)      5.14 ¦   51.09   434.¦
H-M50      421. Rusterholz Bruno          1955 Thalwil                     1:57.04,2     39.49,3  (7176)      5.32 ¦   55.08   461.¦
H-W55        4. Schildknecht Heidi        1953 Thalwil                     1:50.23,0      8.26,3  (6711)      5.13 ¦   50.54     4.¦
H-M30      618. Schwarzenbach Andreas     1975 Thalwil                     2:04.23,4     58.53,2 (11198)      5.53 ¦   57.18   625.¦
H-M35      737. Spillmann Peter           1973 Thalwil                     1:59.20,4     53.27,3  (8249)      5.39 ¦   57.04   802.¦
H-M20      132. Suter Daniel              1986 Thalwil                     1:34.53,2     29.54,1  (2025)      4.29 ¦   46.09   220.¦
H-W40       73. Theodorovics Christine    1968 Thalwil                     1:46.46,4     24.59,8  (4752)      5.03 ¦   49.50    77.¦
H-W20      154. Tissira Shirine           1984 Thalwil                     1:52.15,5     38.18,6  (9341)      5.19 ¦   51.13   128.¦
NWalk      ---  Wanner Kurt               1949 Thalwil                     1:25.25,4     17.26,0 (20733)      8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Wanner Marietta           1950 Thalwil                     1:25.26,4     17.27,0 (20734)      8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJ        14. Weber Andrea              1990 Thalwil                     1:01.45,1     22.34,3 (17413)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      557. Weber Peter               1958 Thalwil                     2:19.32,9   1:02.18,0  (6530)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.36   566.¦
H-W20       72. Wenger Rebekka            1982 Thalwil                     1:45.49,0     31.52,1  (6537)      5.00 ¦   48.36    67.¦
H-M55       85. Wismer Arthur             1951 Thalwil                     1:44.56,6     27.19,2  (6687)      4.58 ¦   48.38    92.¦
H-WJ         6. Wüthrich Daniela          1989 Thalwil                     1:54.23,1     14.14,7  (6548)      5.25 ¦   52.27     6.¦
H-W45      238. Zürcher Barbara           1963 Thalwil                     2:08.44,6     43.50,3 (11299)      6.06 ¦   58.21   234.¦
H-M40      588. Zürcher Thomas            1964 Thalwil                     1:46.59,1     32.29,6  (2572)      5.04 ¦   49.31   613.¦
H-M50      283. Frei Othmar               1957 Thayngen                    1:47.58,2     30.43,3  (4422)      5.07 ¦   49.41   306.¦
H-M45      442. Hatt Roland               1960 Thayngen                    1:46.27,5     35.34,5  (2086)      5.02 ¦   44.36   194.¦
H-M45      842. Imthurn Stefan            1960 Thayngen                    2:09.49,9     58.56,9  (8786)      6.09 ¦   57.23   824.¦
H-M40     1131. Moser Robert              1966 Thayngen                    2:23.40,0   1:09.10,5  (9748)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.04  1138.¦
H-W30      100. Zoller Carmen             1978 Thayngen                    1:52.14,8     37.27,9  (9450)      5.19 ¦   52.42   117.¦
M-ME        47. Vetterli Gioia            1999 Theilingen                     5.06,7      1.03,7 (27294)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       29. Vetterli Norbert          1967 Theilingen                     5.52,3      1.04,2 (28394)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      173. Aeschbacher Nancy         1960 Therwil                     1:02.45,9     19.33,5 (17273)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      901. Bösch Richard             1965 Therwil                     1:58.13,3     43.43,8  (9478)      5.36 ¦   53.48   891.¦
H-W40      334. Gugger Tamara             1965 Therwil                     2:08.26,9     46.40,3  (8589)      6.05 ¦   58.13   321.¦
NWalk      ---  Haffter Adèle             1953 Therwil                     1:34.03,2     26.03,8 (20388)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Haffter Damian            1947 Therwil                     1:23.39,3     15.39,9 (20389)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Haffter Isabelle          1986 Therwil                     1:34.03,7     26.04,3 (20390)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      182. Hardegger Jürg            1956 Therwil                     1:42.04,0     24.49,1  (4365)      4.50 ¦   45.49   154.¦
H-M50      314. Huber Hans-Jörg           1957 Therwil                     1:50.28,5     33.13,6  (7271)      5.14 ¦   51.24   350.¦
H-W40      429. Kabas Cristina            1967 Therwil                     2:22.52,2   1:01.05,6 (10584)      6.46 ¦ 1:04.37   426.¦
H-W40      340. Meier Sonja               1967 Therwil                     2:08.40,7     46.54,1  (8087)      6.05 ¦   56.46   285.¦
H-W40      113. Meyer Brigitte            1967 Therwil                     1:50.44,6     28.58,0  (8088)      5.14 ¦   52.28   144.¦
H-M60       30. Rieser Jo                 1944 Therwil                     1:45.04,0     11.07,6  (5248)      4.58 ¦   48.13    26.¦
H-W40      173. Schneider Delia           1967 Therwil                     1:56.31,3     34.44,7  (9629)      5.31 ¦   54.09   201.¦
H-M55      123. Stadelmann Philipp        1953 Therwil                     1:49.34,2     31.56,8  (4716)      5.11 ¦   50.36   131.¦
H-W20      470. Woerner Geraldine         1988 Therwil                     2:25.58,3   1:12.01,4 (12142)      6.55 ¦ 1:10.21   486.¦
FunW       ---  Katja Perren              1989 Thierachern                   40.57,5     15.10,9 (22084)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      619. Lenz Michael              1967 Thierachern                 1:47.46,0     33.16,5  (6817)      5.06 ¦   51.47   770.¦
H-W30       19. Beerli Katja              1977 Thun                        1:39.40,9     24.54,0  (4755)      4.43 ¦   46.41    26.¦
K-W20       23. Buri Annette              1980 Thun                          50.09,5      8.51,3 (17054)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      144. Dähler Stefan             1967 Thun                        1:31.06,5     16.37,0   (577)      4.19 ¦   41.42   121.¦
FunW       ---  Ditrych Lucie             1978 Thun                          26.54,7      1.08,1 (22039)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Frey Maja                 ???? Thun                        1:18.16,6     10.17,2 (20798)      7.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      558. Ghodrat Mehdi             1959 Thun                        1:50.43,1     39.50,1  (4569)      5.14 ¦   48.10   400.¦
H-M40      305. Pritz Stefan              1966 Thun                        1:38.09,8     23.40,3  (5670)      4.39 ¦   47.16   449.¦
H-M20       78. Schwab Benjamin           1982 Thun                        1:30.18,6     25.19,5  (2009)      4.16 ¦   41.53    87.¦
H-M45      203. Stoller Edgar             1961 Thun                        1:37.20,2     26.27,2   (644)      4.36 ¦   45.49   261.¦
H-W45      193. Wenger-Amstutz Ruth       1963 Thun                        2:02.41,6     37.47,3 (12480)      5.48 ¦   54.30   156.¦
NWalk      ---  Berardi David             1944 Thusis                      1:22.10,3     14.10,9 (20833)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      229. Brügger Paul              1953 Thusis                      2:06.58,9     49.21,5  (3184)      6.01 ¦   57.08   230.¦
H-M20      174. Nidecker Matthias         1982 Thusis                      1:37.30,9     32.31,8  (4376)      4.37 ¦   46.13   223.¦
H-M40      118. Spiller Corsin            1964 Thusis                      1:29.59,1     15.29,6  (2018)      4.15 ¦   42.46   176.¦
H-W65        7. Spiller Evi               1940 Thusis                      2:10.03,9     15.49,1  (9608)      6.09 ¦   59.21     7.¦
H-M40      301. Götz Steffen              1966 Trachslau                   1:37.55,0     23.25,5  (2142)      4.38 ¦   44.56   295.¦
K-W30      225. Arnold Sandra             1976 Triengen                    1:04.55,7     26.42,2 (17278)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        47. Camathias Fabian          1995 Trimmis                        6.48,0      1.35,3 (25012)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      206. Camathias Heidi           1963 Trimmis                     2:03.50,1     38.55,8  (8428)      5.52 ¦   56.49   200.¦
M-JD        29. Camathias Rolf            1998 Trimmis                        4.15,3      0.30,2 (26014)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      880. Camathias Ulrich          1962 Trimmis                     2:14.50,0   1:03.57,0 (10359)      6.23 ¦ 1:01.15   882.¦
M-MD        42. Däppen Andrina            1997 Trimmis                        4.37,5      0.41,9 (27021)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         6. Däppen Nicolo             1995 Trimmis                        5.33,7      0.21,0 (25014)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        21. Däppen Pierina            2001 Trimmis                        5.28,8      0.50,9 (27414)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Dauer Günter              1940 Trimmis                     1:23.10,5     15.11,1 (20286)      8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M70        6. Frei Walter               1938 Trimmis                       56.28,0     11.34,0 (18052)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        19. Hänni Nina                1997 Trimmis                        4.24,2      0.28,6 (27101)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       30. Helbig Christian          1960 Trimmis                       43.41,1      7.21,6 (16128)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         1. Helbig Sebastian          1995 Trimmis                        5.12,7       ----- (25024)      3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Renata             1956 Trimmis                     1:26.14,0     18.14,6 (20460)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       14. Krättli Martin            1967 Trimmis                     1:20.55,4      6.25,9   (373)      3.50 ¦   37.19    14.¦
H-M45      303. Malaer Hansjuerg          1961 Trimmis                     1:41.27,6     30.34,6  (4740)      4.48 ¦   47.10   335.¦
NWalk      ---  Zanoli Livio              1957 Trimmis                     1:19.44,4     11.45,0 (20762)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zanoli Renate             1961 Trimmis                     1:25.50,7     17.51,3 (20763)      8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      572. Mathis Norbert            1970 Trin                        1:52.03,0     46.09,9  (8793)      5.18 ¦   50.45   541.¦
H-M20       50. Camathias Gian            1988 Trin Mulin                  1:25.45,3     20.46,2   (201)      4.03 ¦   38.52    43.¦
H-M40      471. Lötscher Daniel           1964 Trin Mulin                  1:43.35,4     29.05,9   (758)      4.54 ¦   48.58   572.¦
H-M45      400. Raschle Georg             1960 Trogen                      1:45.12,6     34.19,6  (4272)      4.59 ¦   47.20   349.¦
H-M40      383. Weber Jens                1968 Trogen                      1:40.32,5     26.03,0 (12338)      4.45 ¦   45.13   317.¦
H-M40      998. Krüsi Andreas             1968 Trüllikon                   2:04.33,0     50.03,5 (11410)      5.54 ¦   58.48  1067.¦
FunM       ---  Brazerol Claudio          1969 Tscherlach                    41.38,8     24.12,9 (21071)      7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      111. Schmid Bruno              1962 Tscherlach                  1:32.20,6     21.27,6  (2150)      4.22 ¦   41.59   101.¦
H-M40      179. Gisler Rolf               1966 Tübach                      1:33.02,1     18.32,6  (2602)      4.24 ¦   43.22   206.¦
H-M20      370. Keller Mathias            1979 Tübach                      1:47.01,8     42.02,7  (4735)      5.04 ¦   47.23   276.¦
H-M55      230. Kurth Fredi               1951 Tübach                      2:07.01,4     49.24,0  (9634)      6.01 ¦   58.09   239.¦
H-M35      765. Martin Oscar              1973 Tübach                      2:02.11,6     56.18,5 (12050)      5.47 ¦   58.52   839.¦
H-M45      466. Neher Jacques             1961 Tübach                      1:47.10,0     36.17,0  (1235)      5.04 ¦   46.15   281.¦
H-W35       71. Niedermaier Yvonne        1973 Tübach                      1:46.49,1     28.31,7  (1284)      5.03 ¦   48.41    57.¦
H-W50       85. Peissl Alice              1955 Tübach                      2:06.27,9     35.26,4 (10257)      5.59 ¦   58.09    88.¦
K-M70        7. Bühlmann Jakob            1935 Tuggen                        58.03,2     13.09,2 (18275)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Kohlfürst Cornelia        1974 Tuggen                        46.13,4     20.26,8 (22086)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Oertli Beatrice           1965 Tuggen                      1:28.32,9     20.33,5 (20564)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      566. Scherrer Benjamin         1983 Tuggen                      1:58.57,3     53.58,2 (12499)      5.38 ¦   52.36   499.¦
K-W20       89. Tettamanti Nicole         1979 Tuggen                        57.44,4     16.26,2 (17408)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bänninger Mägi            1963 Turbenthal                  1:31.50,1     23.50,7 (20217)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bänninger Martin          1953 Turbenthal                  1:23.00,4     15.01,0 (20218)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       69. Baumann-Bürki Marianne    1953 Turbenthal                  1:10.22,0     20.26,4 (19140)      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      479. Baumann Heinrich          1956 Turbenthal                  2:02.14,6     44.59,7  (6650)      5.47 ¦   56.11   487.¦
H-M40      686. Bertschinger Rolf         1965 Turbenthal                  1:49.54,1     35.24,6  (8356)      5.12 ¦   49.22   597.¦
K-MJ         5. Brändli Simon             1990 Turbenthal                    38.53,3      4.08,4 (16229)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      667. Kunz Valentin             1984 Turbenthal                  2:42.17,3   1:37.18,2 (12039)      7.41 ¦ 1:13.34   671.¦
H-M60       71. Rodelli Leo               1945 Turbenthal                  1:52.23,2     18.26,8  (5366)      5.19 ¦   50.21    58.¦
H-M40      873. Wolfensberger Karl        1965 Turbenthal                  1:56.52,7     42.23,2  (7065)      5.32 ¦   53.50   893.¦
FunW       ---  Wynistorf Dora            1946 Turbenthal                    37.53,4     12.06,8 (22173)      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Küffer Erika              1950 Turgi                         32.03,2      6.16,6 (22091)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Küffer Herbert            1948 Turgi                         34.07,5     16.41,6 (21025)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      177. Pütz Markus               1965 Turgi                       1:32.56,9     18.27,4  (2681)      4.24 ¦   41.35   117.¦
H-M35      454. Widmer Patrick            1973 Tuttwil                     1:46.57,3     41.04,2  (6542)      5.04 ¦   49.40   483.¦
H-W40      453. Wirth Corinne             1964 Tuttwil                     2:37.42,0   1:15.55,4  (9420)      7.28 ¦ 1:06.02   439.¦

Total 223



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.