Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W30       76. Gwinner Simone            1978 Saanen                      1:49.35,6     34.48,7  (8597)      5.11 ¦   52.37   115.¦
H-M30      343. Britschgi Reto            1977 Sachseln                    1:46.25,0     40.54,8  (8394)      5.02 ¦   48.19   311.¦
H-W20      293. Kiser Sandra              1983 Sachseln                    2:01.52,1     47.55,2  (8198)      5.46 ¦   56.58   306.¦
H-W45      169. Niederberger Lisbeth      1962 Sachseln                    2:00.20,6     35.26,3  (9666)      5.42 ¦   55.49   180.¦
H-M30      278. Spichtig Reto             1974 Sachseln                    1:43.23,3     37.53,1  (6474)      4.53 ¦   46.56   248.¦
K-M50       66. Burkhardt Peter           1949 Safenwil                      58.55,0     23.31,4 (18351)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      196. Friederich Brigitte       1964 Safnern                     1:57.34,3     35.47,7  (8526)      5.34 ¦   54.53   223.¦
H-W35      144. Knuchel Sandra            1970 Safnern                     1:54.24,4     36.07,0  (8740)      5.25 ¦   54.17   180.¦
M-JB         5. Schönholzer Tom           1993 Safnern                       23.05,1      1.48,9 (23022)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50        7. Lötscher Anita            1955 Sagogn                      1:45.26,2     14.24,7  (4353)      4.59 ¦   48.11     6.¦
H-M35      225. Weishaupt Linus           1973 Sagogn                      1:38.37,4     32.44,3  (5171)      4.40 ¦   45.44   258.¦
H-M45      248. Panchaud Pascal           1959 Saillon                     1:38.52,5     27.59,5  (2454)      4.41 ¦   45.45   258.¦
H-M45      242. Roduit Benjamin           1962 Saillon                     1:38.45,5     27.52,5  (5066)      4.40 ¦   45.29   240.¦
H-M35       20. Tramaux Moïse             1970 Saillon                     1:22.03,3     16.10,2   (283)      3.53 ¦   39.16    36.¦
H-M45      829. Achermann Bruno           1963 Saland                      2:08.07,3     57.14,3 (11713)      6.04 ¦   55.41   784.¦
H-M50      202. Auer Peter                1958 Saland                      1:43.17,4     26.02,5  (4243)      4.53 ¦   46.33   175.¦
H-W40      320. Civatti Gabriela          1967 Saland                      2:06.47,9     45.01,3  (8236)      6.00 ¦   58.49   337.¦
H-M45      863. Fasser Daniel             1963 Saland                      2:11.29,6   1:00.36,6 (10386)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.58   877.¦
M-JF         9. Feusi Nico                2001 Saland                         4.56,9      0.33,4 (26420)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        4. Matzinger Chantal         1991 Saland                        43.45,9      5.05,9 (17007)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      548. Matzinger Christian       1965 Saland                      1:45.35,3     31.05,8  (5015)      5.00 ¦   49.13   586.¦
H-W40        5. Matzinger Evelyne         1965 Saland                      1:32.16,2     10.29,6  (2170)      4.22 ¦   42.41     5.¦
M-JC        27. Matzingerq Rico           1996 Saland                         6.11,0      0.58,3 (25055)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        45. Staub Michel              1997 Saland                         4.22,3      0.37,2 (26070)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        10. Staub Sascha              2000 Saland                         4.09,1      0.16,6 (26289)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJ         2. Suler Stefan              1989 Saland                        36.12,9      1.28,0 (16249)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      256. Wermuth- Schneider Doris  1971 Saland                      2:05.12,9     46.55,5 (12481)      5.56 ¦   57.04   249.¦
H-M60       67. Myrczik Wolfgang          1948 Salenstein                  1:52.05,8     18.09,4 (12544)      5.18 ¦   53.08    86.¦
H-W50      135. Zellweger Edith           1954 Salez                       2:23.38,1     52.36,6 (11528)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.23   135.¦
K-M50       40. Ammann Max                1953 Samstagern                    52.47,2     17.23,6 (18518)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      772. Bisig Daniel              1963 Samstagern                  2:01.16,9     50.23,9 (10249)      5.44 ¦   56.55   814.¦
H-M40      958. Blom Klaas                1967 Samstagern                  2:01.44,8     47.15,3  (3749)      5.46 ¦   51.43   768.¦
H-W30       80. Fässler Katharina         1977 Samstagern                  1:50.19,4     35.32,5  (6222)      5.13 ¦   50.55    79.¦
K-MJA       33. Meiler Claudio            1994 Samstagern                    48.47,3     12.36,8 (18087)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1066. Oetiker Beat              1965 Samstagern                  2:11.01,4     56.31,9  (9130)      6.12 ¦   55.22   972.¦
H-M20      394. Parró Paolo               1982 Samstagern                  1:47.54,2     42.55,1  (6407)      5.06 ¦   49.24   381.¦
H-M45      370. Regenass Daniel           1963 Samstagern                  1:44.03,1     33.10,1  (4746)      4.55 ¦   48.23   412.¦
H-W30      144. Stössel Cornelia          1978 Samstagern                  1:56.03,9     41.17,0 (10651)      5.30 ¦   54.54   176.¦
H-M20        6. Wild Ruedi                1982 Samstagern                  1:11.08,3      6.09,2    (19)      3.22 ¦   32.47     6.¦
H-M45      154. Collenberg David          1960 Sargans                     1:34.45,2     23.52,2  (3147)      4.29 ¦   43.14   145.¦
H-M35      612. Good Martin               1972 Sargans                     1:53.43,3     47.50,2  (8571)      5.23 ¦   51.45   590.¦
H-M20      660. Laeri Urs                 1980 Sargans                     2:26.55,6   1:21.56,5 (12289)      6.57 ¦ 1:06.52   668.¦
H-M45      461. Müller Jürg               1962 Sargans                     1:47.00,9     36.07,9  (7297)      5.04 ¦   48.36   425.¦
H-M45      317. Savic Vojislav            1959 Sargans                     1:42.07,3     31.14,3  (5313)      4.50 ¦   47.06   327.¦
H-W20      483. Stammbach Celina          1987 Sargans                     2:37.18,7   1:23.21,8 (10526)      7.27 ¦ 1:07.24   478.¦
H-W20      338. Fluri Maja                1979 Saeriswil                   2:05.50,6     51.53,7  (8516)      5.57 ¦   58.33   352.¦
H-M30      443. Britschgi Ruedi           1976 Sarnen                      1:51.14,1     45.43,9  (6165)      5.16 ¦   49.14   357.¦
H-M30      308. Fanger Adrian             1976 Sarnen                      1:44.41,4     39.11,2  (4542)      4.57 ¦   49.29   368.¦
H-W20      324. Kiser Myriam              1986 Sarnen                      2:04.26,6     50.29,7  (8197)      5.53 ¦   57.22   317.¦
H-W30       48. Leibundgut Rita           1974 Sarnen                      1:44.33,8     29.46,9  (3092)      4.57 ¦   47.27    35.¦
H-MJ        44. Schmutz Stefan            1989 Sarnen                      1:48.01,5     43.38,9  (3530)      5.07 ¦   47.49    34.¦
H-M20      541. Tobler Samuel             1984 Sarnen                      1:56.59,1     52.00,0  (6501)      5.32 ¦   54.08   552.¦
NWalk      ---  Windlin Silvia            1960 Sarnen                      1:29.27,3     21.27,9 (20756)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      104. Durrer Renate             1980 Sarnen Büntenpark           1:48.34,2     34.37,3  (6685)      5.08 ¦   49.57    97.¦
H-W50       96. von Rotz Bea              1958 Sarnen Büntenpark           2:08.16,8     37.15,3 (11229)      6.04 ¦ 1:01.31   118.¦
H-M35      326. Bühler Patrick            1970 Sattel                      1:42.57,4     37.04,3  (2719)      4.52 ¦   47.28   339.¦
H-M40      802. Klappert Ralf             1964 Savigny                     1:54.10,7     39.41,2  (6316)      5.24 ¦   50.52   707.¦
K-W30       20. Rhiner Katja              1972 Sax                           48.36,8     10.23,3 (17115)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      370. Ludwig Andrea             1986 Schachen b. Herisau         2:08.45,5     54.48,6 (10443)      6.06 ¦   59.13   370.¦
H-M35      280. Althaus Philipp           1972 Schaffhausen                1:40.44,0     34.50,9  (8312)      4.46 ¦   47.26   336.¦
H-M35      421. Auinger Felix             1973 Schaffhausen                1:45.52,1     39.59,0  (3303)      5.01 ¦   47.57   365.¦
K-W30      200. Bachmann Andrea           1969 Schaffhausen                1:03.14,6     25.01,1 (19286)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      461. Barth Gunta               1970 Schaffhausen                1:47.28,7     41.35,6  (4464)      5.05 ¦   48.58   429.¦
H-M40      156. Beyeler Stefan            1967 Schaffhausen                1:32.05,9     17.36,4  (2250)      4.21 ¦   41.45   124.¦
K-M30       47. Bolli Carlo               1975 Schaffhausen                  47.38,8     10.18,1 (18455)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      213. Brunner Fabienne          1981 Schaffhausen                1:56.27,6     42.30,7  (3333)      5.31 ¦   52.46   172.¦
H-W30      253. Bührer Simona             1975 Schaffhausen                2:09.35,8     54.48,9 (12213)      6.08 ¦   57.54   218.¦
H-M30      564. Bürgin Peter              1974 Schaffhausen                1:57.55,3     52.25,1 (11647)      5.35 ¦   54.27   564.¦
H-M35      649. Corchia Daniel            1972 Schaffhausen                1:55.10,4     49.17,3 (12214)      5.27 ¦   52.28   631.¦
H-M45      678. Denzler Hans Jörg         1959 Schaffhausen                1:56.15,7     45.22,7 (10174)      5.30 ¦   54.48   748.¦
H-M50      387. Denzler Urs               1955 Schaffhausen                1:54.50,7     37.35,8 (10018)      5.26 ¦   54.49   451.¦
Walk       ---  Donisi Fabrizio           1967 Schaffhausen                1:24.57,8     19.48,8 (20019)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       91. Doriguzzi Fabio           1965 Schaffhausen                1:28.37,1     14.07,6  (2099)      4.11 ¦   41.50   133.¦
H-M50       39. Fawcett Robert            1957 Schaffhausen                1:29.15,4     12.00,5   (851)      4.13 ¦   41.15    46.¦
H-M45      831. Frey Marco                1959 Schaffhausen                2:08.22,0     57.29,0 (12189)      6.05 ¦   58.16   840.¦
H-M30      404. Gyseler Urs               1975 Schaffhausen                1:49.32,5     44.02,3  (4591)      5.11 ¦   47.45   292.¦
K-W40       78. Härri Esther              1961 Schaffhausen                  55.57,1     12.44,7 (17332)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      989. Härtenstein Hans Ulrich   1965 Schaffhausen                2:03.46,2     49.16,7 (10402)      5.51 ¦   57.06  1021.¦
H-W30      243. Heinrich Yvonne           1977 Schaffhausen                2:08.22,9     53.36,0  (8627)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.56   281.¦
H-M40      758. Kälin Daniel              1964 Schaffhausen                1:52.26,6     37.57,1  (3434)      5.19 ¦   47.44   480.¦
H-M40      237. Kefer Bernhard            1966 Schaffhausen                1:35.48,9     21.19,4   (597)      4.32 ¦   44.41   275.¦
H-W35       57. Kefer Heike               1970 Schaffhausen                1:45.08,5     26.51,1  (3439)      4.58 ¦   49.08    64.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Claudia            1959 Schaffhausen                1:45.03,5     37.04,1 (20452)     10.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Karl               1951 Schaffhausen                1:45.01,7     37.02,3 (20457)     10.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      460. Koll Stephan              1969 Schaffhausen                1:47.25,3     41.32,2  (6326)      5.05 ¦   50.03   513.¦
H-W30      242. Koller Ursina             1976 Schaffhausen                2:08.22,7     53.35,8 (10425)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.57   282.¦
H-M55      142. Lacher Werner             1953 Schaffhausen                1:51.56,4     34.19,0  (7230)      5.18 ¦   51.23   143.¦
H-W20      119. Ledermann Simone          1979 Schaffhausen                1:49.24,1     35.27,2  (6340)      5.11 ¦   50.21   105.¦
H-W20      270. Lenz Fiona                1981 Schaffhausen                2:00.16,3     46.19,4  (4690)      5.42 ¦   52.43   171.¦
K-W30      256. Mägerle Sandra            1973 Schaffhausen                1:10.42,2     32.28,7 (17353)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      595. Maggi Christian           1973 Schaffhausen                1:52.59,2     47.06,1 (12047)      5.21 ¦   52.28   633.¦
K-W40      123. Nünlist Nicole            1965 Schaffhausen                  59.18,8     16.06,4 (19233)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      648. Pecorino Claudio          1972 Schaffhausen                1:55.10,0     49.16,9 (12230)      5.27 ¦   52.28   632.¦
H-M35      106. Reichel Lars              1969 Schaffhausen                1:32.27,1     26.34,0  (2460)      4.22 ¦   43.59   170.¦
H-W30      321. Roland Ailine             1978 Schaffhausen                2:32.11,5   1:17.24,6 (12337)      7.12 ¦ 1:09.44   326.¦
H-M45      760. Rüegg Marcel              1962 Schaffhausen                2:00.06,9     49.13,9  (9194)      5.41 ¦   53.58   721.¦
K-M60       41. Schäfter Heinz            1943 Schaffhausen                1:14.40,9     33.18,6 (18471)      7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      270. Schiesser Christoph       1985 Schaffhausen                1:42.32,8     37.33,7  (9224)      4.51 ¦   49.40   400.¦
H-M45      785. Schmid Emanuel            1961 Schaffhausen                2:02.50,9     51.57,9  (7731)      5.49 ¦   55.19   767.¦
H-W35      274. Sigrist Sandra            1973 Schaffhausen                2:06.46,4     48.29,0  (9275)      6.00 ¦   56.56   244.¦
H-M35      782. Straub Chris.             1973 Schaffhausen                2:03.46,2     57.53,1 (10530)      5.51 ¦   57.07   805.¦
H-M20      269. Sturzenegger Stefan       1985 Schaffhausen                1:42.32,1     37.33,0  (9322)      4.51 ¦   49.40   398.¦
H-W35      378. Stutz Marianne            1969 Schaffhausen                  56.46,9        Maur  (8124)      ---- ¦   56.46   238.¦
H-W30      196. Theiler Anita             1977 Schaffhausen                2:01.25,7     46.38,8  (6500)      5.45 ¦   53.59   146.¦
H-M55       86. Walter Juris              1949 Schaffhausen                1:45.02,6     27.25,2  (3016)      4.58 ¦   48.35    91.¦
NWalk      ---  Zinecker Carlo            1944 Schaffhausen                1:17.00,2      9.00,8 (20771)      7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      295. Zosso Gilbert             1977 Schaffhausen                1:44.09,6     38.39,4  (7261)      4.56 ¦   49.54   381.¦
H-M35      899. Bregg Rolf                1970 Schänis                     2:19.47,3   1:13.54,2 (11359)      6.37 ¦ 1:05.24   914.¦
H-M40      245. Helbling Daniel           1967 Schänis                     1:36.02,0     21.32,5  (2144)      4.33 ¦   43.16   203.¦
H-W40      275. Helbling Hildi            1968 Schänis                     2:01.57,3     40.10,7  (8187)      5.46 ¦   55.44   259.¦
K-W20       16. Luchsinger Gabi           1979 Schänis                       48.35,8      7.17,6 (17046)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60        1. Oberkalmsteiner Karl      1944 Schänis                     1:33.56,4       -----  (2530)      4.27 ¦   42.29     1.¦
K-M30       83. Pangri Thanam             1975 Schänis                       52.46,4     15.25,7 (18229)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       43. Ras Michael               1984 Schänis                       47.37,7     13.46,2 (18091)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       85. Rupflin Michael           1969 Schänis                     1:30.49,4     24.56,3   (795)      4.18 ¦   41.34    79.¦
H-M40       96. Seliner Leo               1965 Schänis                     1:29.05,4     14.35,9   (509)      4.13 ¦   41.46   126.¦
H-W40      110. Luzi Jeannette            1966 Scharans                    1:50.22,1     28.35,5  (6005)      5.13 ¦   50.12    86.¦
H-M45       29. von Känel Christoph       1959 Scharnachtal                1:26.03,6     15.10,6 (12472)      4.04 ¦   40.30    55.¦
H-M50      518. Egli Guido                1955 Schattdorf                  2:06.59,8     49.44,9 (10381)      6.01 ¦ 1:01.23   558.¦
H-W50      114. Egli Nicole               1956 Schattdorf                  2:13.44,6     42.43,1 (10311)      6.20 ¦ 1:03.16   128.¦
H-M30       58. Epp Stefan                1974 Schattdorf                  1:27.50,6     22.20,4   (317)      4.09 ¦   40.03    47.¦
H-M60       23. Furrer Karl               1944 Schattdorf                  1:44.25,9     10.29,5  (3125)      4.56 ¦   47.28    22.¦
H-M35      451. Gisler Heinz              1969 Schattdorf                  1:46.53,2     41.00,1  (3388)      5.03 ¦   50.21   526.¦
H-M30      239. Gisler Urs                1977 Schattdorf                  1:41.29,1     35.58,9  (5477)      4.48 ¦   50.21   401.¦
H-M40      262. Walker Josef              1966 Schattdorf                  1:36.36,9     22.07,4  (7521)      4.34 ¦   45.54   355.¦
H-W40      198. Bättig Ruth               1968 Schenkon                    1:57.41,7     35.55,1  (9776)      5.34 ¦   55.24   249.¦
H-M40      440. Galliker Marcel           1966 Schenkon                    1:42.30,2     28.00,7  (4560)      4.51 ¦   47.13   443.¦
H-M30      146. Wandeler Markus           1976 Schenkon                    1:35.46,7     30.16,5  (3181)      4.32 ¦   43.52   137.¦
H-M50      353. Hofmann Peter             1957 Scherzingen                 1:52.19,4     35.04,5  (7039)      5.19 ¦   52.21   380.¦
H-M40      755. Uhler Rolf                1966 Scherzingen                 1:52.19,1     37.49,6  (6697)      5.19 ¦   52.21   808.¦
NWalk      ---  Burgherr Doris            1950 Schindellegi                1:38.09,5     30.10,1 (20268)      9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1148. D Heureuse Charles        1966 Schindellegi                2:54.12,9   1:39.43,4 (11657)      8.15 ¦ 1:19.00  1159.¦
H-M40     1127. Gäumann Beat              1967 Schindellegi                2:22.12,1   1:07.42,6  (8542)      6.44 ¦ 1:02.35  1123.¦
H-W45      282. Imhof Isabella            1961 Schindellegi                2:16.40,7     51.46,4 (10786)      6.28 ¦   57.04   202.¦
H-W35      266. Lisaus Sandra             1972 Schindellegi                2:06.08,6     47.51,2  (9635)      5.58 ¦   58.36   281.¦
H-M45      272. Weilbächer Stefan         1963 Schindellegi                1:40.09,8     29.16,8  (5671)      4.44 ¦   47.26   356.¦
H-M50       52. Hufschmid Marcel          1958 Schinznach Bad              1:30.46,7     13.31,8   (341)      4.18 ¦   41.13    44.¦
H-M50      230. Kuhn Bruno                1957 Schinznach Bad              1:44.52,2     27.37,3  (4674)      4.58 ¦   49.08   283.¦
H-W35      316. Joss Marion               1971 Schlatt b. Winterthur       2:14.19,7     56.02,3 (11098)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.30   323.¦
K-M40      155. Kaufmann Christoph        1968 Schlatt b. Winterthur       1:02.56,7     26.37,2 (18421)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      338. Betschart Marco           1988 Schlatt TG                  1:45.49,1     40.50,0  (9495)      5.00 ¦   49.26   385.¦
H-M45      125. Möckli Hans-Ulrich        1960 Schlatt TG                  1:33.00,2     22.07,2  (2069)      4.24 ¦   42.30   118.¦
H-M40     1026. Mühlemann Rolf            1966 Schlattingen                2:06.46,1     52.16,6  (9112)      6.00 ¦   59.06  1073.¦
M-MC        28. Vonlanthen Sibylle        1996 Schlattingen                   6.32,1      1.16,8 (25260)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      325. Furrer Mario              1969 Schleinikon                 1:42.57,1     37.04,0  (4557)      4.52 ¦   48.05   372.¦
H-MJ        18. Henggeler Mauro           1989 Schleinikon                 1:38.19,7     33.57,1  (6627)      4.39 ¦   44.57    20.¦
H-M35      578. Plüer Ole                 1970 Schleinikon                 1:52.12,8     46.19,7  (4309)      5.19 ¦   49.25   460.¦
H-M35       47. Spahn Roman               1969 Schleinikon                 1:26.30,3     20.37,2  (2017)      4.05 ¦   40.40    60.¦
H-M50      214. Heer Daniel               1958 Schleitheim                 1:43.55,4     26.40,5  (4278)      4.55 ¦   46.41   183.¦
NWalk      ---  Stamm Leonarda            1943 Schleitheim                 1:36.06,8     28.07,4 (20668)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60       10. Sidler-Stocker Hermina    1944 Schlierbach                 2:01.57,1     29.19,4 (10187)      5.46 ¦   56.02    10.¦
H-M20      571. Bruggmann Laurent         1980 Schlieren                   1:59.32,5     54.33,4  (5282)      5.39 ¦   55.22   572.¦
H-M20      592. Diestelhorst Georg        1986 Schlieren                   2:02.25,5     57.26,4 (10374)      5.48 ¦   59.49   636.¦
FunW       ---  Drescher Mirjam           1981 Schlieren                     39.38,4     13.51,8 (22040)      7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      169. Häni Stephan              1976 Schlieren                   1:37.40,9     32.10,7  (6265)      4.37 ¦   47.03   255.¦
K-W40      133. Kurzbein Rita             1967 Schlieren                     59.49,4     16.37,0 (19020)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      631. Maphan Kham-On            1963 Schlieren                   1:54.15,6     43.22,6  (3698)      5.24 ¦   51.39   601.¦
K-M30       34. Rütimann Thomas           1978 Schlieren                     46.29,5      9.08,8 (18012)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       85. Senn Markus               1958 Schlieren                   1:35.22,2     18.07,3  (2535)      4.31 ¦   44.41   114.¦
H-M20      222. White William             1987 Schlieren                   1:40.08,4     35.09,3  (2046)      4.44 ¦   43.55   135.¦
H-M35      815. Giunta Giuseppe           1969 Schliern b. Köniz           2:07.07,8   1:01.14,7  (9663)      6.01 ¦   57.34   812.¦
H-MJ        23. Strüby Beat               1990 Schliern b. Köniz           1:38.54,9     34.32,3 (12548)      4.41 ¦   47.03    30.¦
NWalk      ---  Bertschi Emmi             1961 Schlossrued                 1:27.38,7     19.39,3 (20238)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       13. Szava Eva                 1958 Schlossrued                 1:48.23,3     17.21,8  (7216)      5.08 ¦   49.48    15.¦
H-M45      406. Strahm Daniel             1959 Schlosswil                  1:45.19,4     34.26,4  (3177)      4.59 ¦   49.09   466.¦
H-M35      220. Caviezel Marcel           1969 Schluein                    1:38.24,0     32.30,9  (6186)      4.39 ¦   43.41   152.¦
H-W45       36. Wellinger Brigitte        1963 Schluein                    1:45.49,4     20.55,1  (4175)      5.00 ¦   48.11    28.¦
H-MJ        14. Wellinger Remo            1989 Schluein                    1:34.58,5     30.35,9  (2513)      4.30 ¦   44.51    18.¦
H-W50       98. Glarner Katharina         1954 Schmerikon                  2:08.49,9     37.48,4 (11256)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.24   111.¦
H-W40       48. Hegner Connie             1967 Schmerikon                  1:44.48,3     23.01,7  (3290)      4.58 ¦   48.10    41.¦
H-M45      228. Hren Damir                1960 Schmerikon                  1:38.25,6     27.32,6  (2057)      4.39 ¦   41.44    90.¦
H-M50      391. Ismailoglu Yasar          1958 Schmerikon                  1:55.07,6     37.52,7  (8688)      5.27 ¦   52.24   385.¦
H-W35      174. Küttel Andrea             1972 Schmerikon                  1:56.53,2     38.35,8  (9017)      5.32 ¦   54.52   192.¦
H-M35       62. Küttel Ruedi              1971 Schmerikon                  1:28.26,2     22.33,1   (751)      4.11 ¦   41.46    83.¦
K-W40      208. Meienberger Corinne       1962 Schmerikon                  1:06.12,9     23.00,5 (19378)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1038. Müller Daniel             1968 Schmerikon                  2:08.00,8     53.31,3 (11155)      6.04 ¦   59.47  1087.¦
H-M50      216. Scherzinger Fredy         1955 Schmerikon                  1:44.01,1     26.46,2  (2611)      4.55 ¦   48.11   238.¦
H-M40      203. Spirito Maurizio          1964 Schmerikon                  1:34.20,3     19.50,8  (5122)      4.28 ¦   43.54   224.¦
H-W35       60. Wespe Rahel               1971 Schmerikon                  1:45.16,1     26.58,7  (5528)      4.59 ¦   48.12    49.¦
NWalk      ---  Devonas Mathias           1944 Schmitten (Albula)          1:22.17,1     14.17,7 (20291)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      133. Brülhart Sabine           1982 Schmitten FR                1:03.53,4     22.35,2 (19179)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      370. Theiler René              1958 Schneisingen                1:53.33,6     36.18,7  (9463)      5.22 ¦   53.31   418.¦
MuKi2       27. Wartmann Françoise        1969 Schneisingen                   5.49,5      1.01,4 (28398)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        47. Wartmann Kevin            1999 Schneisingen                   4.39,3      0.46,8 (26296)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Wartmann Thomas           1974 Schneisingen                  31.47,0     14.21,1 (21070)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       71. Ammann René               1950 Schöfflisdorf               1:42.55,0     25.17,6  (2564)      4.52 ¦   47.50    77.¦
H-M35       14. Dambach René              1969 Schöfflisdorf               1:20.30,1     14.37,0   (163)      3.48 ¦   36.44    13.¦
NWalk      ---  Bino Kathrin-Ann          1961 Schöftland                  1:31.56,8     23.57,4 (19360)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fischer Marc              1954 Schöftland                  1:24.19,2     16.19,8 (18383)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fretz Jolanda             1971 Schöftland                  1:31.57,3     23.57,9 (19368)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        26. Fretz Karin               1993 Schöftland                    35.12,3     11.41,2 (24008)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        28. Ziswiler Stephanie        1993 Schöftland                    36.17,8     12.46,7 (24038)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Steiner Jakob             1952 Schönenberg ZH              1:35.46,1     27.46,7 (20676)      9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       96. Wilson John               1969 Schönenberg ZH              1:31.44,3     25.51,2  (2049)      4.20 ¦   42.12   100.¦
H-W35       79. Heiniger Isabelle         1970 Schönenbuch                 1:48.10,8     29.53,4  (5498)      5.07 ¦   49.05    63.¦
H-M35      152. Heiniger Marcel           1973 Schönenbuch                 1:34.56,5     29.03,4  (2624)      4.29 ¦   43.22   141.¦
H-M35      521. Ritschard Heinz           1971 Schönenbuch                 1:49.54,3     44.01,2  (5065)      5.12 ¦   52.26   628.¦
M-ME         1. Keller Elin               1999 Schönengrund                   4.03,0       ----- (27245)      3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         4. Keller Noah               2001 Schönengrund                   4.33,8      0.10,3 (26436)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        58. Bolliger Alexandra        1996 Schottikon                     7.34,3      2.19,0 (25277)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      865. Bolliger Daniel           1961 Schottikon                  2:12.06,0   1:01.13,0  (8816)      6.15 ¦   56.26   804.¦
M-MF        57. Bolliger Victoria         2002 Schottikon                     6.13,8      1.35,9 (27476)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hasler Andrea             1960 Schupfart                   1:31.37,6     23.38,2 (20835)      9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      854. Schori Frank              1969 Schüpfen                    2:12.35,7   1:06.42,6 (12102)      6.17 ¦ 1:02.30   891.¦
NWalk      ---  Felder Margrit            1953 Schüpfheim                  1:32.31,3     24.31,9 (20785)      9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Furrer Vreny              ???? Schüpfheim                  1:26.56,7     18.57,3 (20799)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      156. Süess Markus              1962 Schüpfheim                  1:34.52,2     23.59,2  (3562)      4.29 ¦   44.42   200.¦
NWalk      ---  Zihlmann Martha           1950 Schüpfheim                  1:32.31,8     24.32,4 (20788)      9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       10. Herrmann Ruedi            1954 Schwanden GL                1:24.31,5      7.16,6  (4302)      4.00 ¦   39.27    14.¦
K-M40        5. Lacher Bruno              1968 Schwändi b. Schwanden         37.52,8      1.33,3 (16014)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      380. Speich Hans               1955 Schwändi b. Schwanden       1:54.39,2     37.24,3  (9290)      5.26 ¦   52.36   397.¦
H-M45      550. Zimmermann Christoph      1961 Schwändi b. Schwanden       1:50.26,0     39.33,0  (6639)      5.14 ¦   51.15   585.¦
M-MB         5. Zimmermann Klara          1993 Schwändi b. Schwanden         28.40,7      5.09,6 (24034)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        17. Zimmermann Sophie         1995 Schwändi b. Schwanden          6.19,8      1.04,5 (25268)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bürge Conny               1968 Schwarzenbach SG            1:28.37,5     20.38,1 (20266)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      305. Frei Stefan               1961 Schwarzenbach SG            1:41.31,6     30.38,6  (4357)      4.48 ¦   46.35   295.¦
H-MJ        13. Frei Thomas               1990 Schwarzenbach SG            1:34.27,1     30.04,5  (2647)      4.28 ¦   45.16    21.¦
H-M45      323. Peyer Roland              1959 Schwarzenbach SG            1:42.21,3     31.28,3  (3496)      4.51 ¦   47.49   382.¦
H-M50      260. Krieg Wilhelm             1957 Schwarzenburg               1:46.25,3     29.10,4  (4341)      5.02 ¦   49.11   284.¦
NWalk      ---  Scherrer Myrta            1952 Schwarzenburg               1:32.19,4     24.20,0 (20628)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      286. Langenauer Stephanie      1986 Schwellbrunn                2:01.22,4     47.25,5 (10434)      5.45 ¦   59.13   368.¦
H-M30      613. Baier Florian             1977 Schwerzenbach               2:03.11,4     57.41,2  (6121)      5.50 ¦   53.51   553.¦
H-M35      684. Benya Thomas              1969 Schwerzenbach               1:56.57,7     51.04,6  (9652)      5.32 ¦   55.27   768.¦
H-M50      524. Bernhardt Eric Henry      1957 Schwerzenbach               2:09.24,4     52.09,5 (10704)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.22   549.¦
K-W40       94. Bertschinger Andrea       1968 Schwerzenbach                 57.17,7     14.05,3 (17450)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJ         7. Bertschinger Simon        1990 Schwerzenbach                 41.45,5      7.00,6 (16228)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      162. Betschart Patrik          1972 Schwerzenbach               1:01.27,6     24.06,9 (18284)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        54. Beutler Céline            1999 Schwerzenbach                  5.11,5      1.08,5 (27208)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      248. Bleuler Felix             1984 Schwerzenbach               1:41.39,8     36.40,7  (8366)      4.49 ¦   48.50   351.¦
FunM       ---  Brönnimann Rolf           1941 Schwerzenbach                 32.32,9     15.07,0 (21008)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      169. Ganser Monika             1969 Schwerzenbach               1:56.27,3     38.09,9  (9677)      5.31 ¦   52.36   139.¦
H-M45      155. Graber Patrick            1963 Schwerzenbach               1:34.48,0     23.55,0  (2386)      4.29 ¦   44.31   192.¦
NWalk      ---  Grivel Claudio            1964 Schwerzenbach               1:19.42,3     11.42,9 (20373)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       61. Hage Anne E. Prosch       1965 Schwerzenbach                 54.48,8     11.36,4 (17331)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      223. Hess Dieter               1950 Schwerzenbach               2:05.19,3     47.41,9  (9528)      5.56 ¦   56.09   217.¦
H-M45      392. Hugener Thomas            1963 Schwerzenbach               1:44.59,6     34.06,6  (4413)      4.58 ¦   49.19   479.¦
H-M30      488. Hunger Thomas             1977 Schwerzenbach               1:53.27,3     47.57,1 (11605)      5.22 ¦   52.18   486.¦
H-M55       59. Huerlimann Bruno          1950 Schwerzenbach               1:40.54,3     23.16,9  (2124)      4.46 ¦   44.35    37.¦
H-M40      965. Isenring Jürg             1967 Schwerzenbach               2:02.02,8     47.33,3  (8686)      5.47 ¦   54.30   930.¦
H-W20      478. Kessler Bettina           1980 Schwerzenbach               2:31.35,0   1:17.38,1 (11404)      7.11 ¦ 1:05.44   459.¦
H-M20      280. Labhart Emanuel           1986 Schwerzenbach               1:42.59,5     38.00,4  (8789)      4.52 ¦   45.33   195.¦
H-W20      393. Meyer Saskia              1982 Schwerzenbach               2:10.55,2     56.58,3  (9097)      6.12 ¦   59.23   371.¦
H-W40      374. Möckli Gabriela           1968 Schwerzenbach               2:12.43,3     50.56,7 (10657)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.58   379.¦
K-M20       25. Muggli Manuel             1979 Schwerzenbach                 42.09,1      8.17,6 (18393)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Näf Kurt                  1929 Schwerzenbach               1:28.56,9     20.57,5 (20553)      8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      228. Nirschl Karin             1977 Schwerzenbach               2:06.17,8     51.30,9 (11164)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.13   255.¦
NWalk      ---  Pedrett Caroline          1950 Schwerzenbach               1:21.57,6     13.58,2 (20576)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      159. Pfister Roman             1953 Schwerzenbach               1:54.15,0     36.37,6 (10479)      5.24 ¦   51.58   157.¦
H-M40      818. Portmann Reto             1965 Schwerzenbach               1:54.38,1     40.08,6  (5629)      5.25 ¦   52.19   805.¦
K-W20      125. Randjelovic Sonja         1982 Schwerzenbach               1:02.40,0     21.21,8 (17374)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      428. Riedi Claudio             1976 Schwerzenbach               1:50.35,5     45.05,3  (5246)      5.14 ¦   50.38   414.¦
H-M40     1031. Rottensteiner Andreas     1966 Schwerzenbach               2:07.22,5     52.53,0 (11182)      6.02 ¦   58.38  1064.¦
H-M40      919. Schnyder Francis          1967 Schwerzenbach               1:59.10,8     44.41,3  (7542)      5.38 ¦   54.05   903.¦
H-W35      330. Singh Claudia             1969 Schwerzenbach               2:16.30,2     58.12,8 (11457)      6.28 ¦ 1:03.16   341.¦
M-JF        19. Städeli Jonah             2002 Schwerzenbach                  5.05,9      0.42,4 (26463)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      313. Städeli Nicole            1968 Schwerzenbach               2:05.49,9     44.03,3  (8097)      5.57 ¦   56.31   276.¦
K-M60       17. Steiner Hansjoerg         1944 Schwerzenbach                 55.29,8     14.07,5 (18490)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      137. Stettler Janet            1967 Schwerzenbach               1:53.31,0     31.44,4  (9307)      5.22 ¦   52.27   143.¦
M-JD        76. Stocker Yannick           1998 Schwerzenbach                  4.52,7      1.07,6 (26073)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      880. Tribelhorn Michel         1969 Schwerzenbach               2:16.25,8   1:10.32,7  (9599)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.22   888.¦
H-M40      654. Weber Tony                1966 Schwerzenbach               1:49.00,6     34.31,1  (6086)      5.09 ¦   51.46   769.¦
H-W40      358. Werner Anke               1967 Schwerzenbach               2:10.52,0     49.05,4 (11478)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.36   372.¦
H-M40      978. Werner Jens               1964 Schwerzenbach               2:03.22,8     48.53,3 (10561)      5.50 ¦   54.15   914.¦
H-M45      327. Zaugg Andreas             1963 Schwerzenbach               1:42.25,4     31.32,4  (4277)      4.51 ¦   47.10   336.¦
H-M55      226. Ziegler Jürg              1950 Schwerzenbach               2:05.44,4     48.07,0  (8155)      5.57 ¦   57.51   236.¦
H-W50      144. Ziegler Silvia            1958 Schwerzenbach               2:42.00,4   1:10.58,9 (12147)      7.40 ¦ 1:12.52   143.¦
H-M50      489. Zimmermann Christof       1956 Schwerzenbach               2:03.18,2     46.03,3  (9486)      5.50 ¦   57.31   517.¦
M-ME        19. Zindel Anna               1999 Schwerzenbach                  4.39,1      0.36,1 (27306)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        27. Zindel Nives              1997 Schwerzenbach                  4.32,3      0.36,7 (27096)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        90. Hoffer Carmen             1998 Schwyz                         5.19,9      1.24,3 (27036)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        33. Hoffer Linda              2001 Schwyz                         5.38,7      1.00,8 (27430)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       52. Jegerlehner Priska        1975 Schwyz                      1:44.58,1     30.11,2  (5483)      4.58 ¦   48.04    43.¦
FunW       ---  Rieder Daniela            1983 Schwyz                        27.54,2      2.07,6 (22132)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      562. Stoll Andreas             1961 Schwyz                      1:50.51,4     39.58,4  (5406)      5.15 ¦   46.51   317.¦
K-M20       39. von Glutz Reto            1980 Schwyz                        46.05,5     12.14,0 (16234)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      482. Maskos Charlie            1965 Scuol                       1:44.03,3     29.33,8  (6818)      4.55 ¦   46.48   411.¦
H-W35      264. Bearth Monika             1973 Sedrun                      2:06.00,5     47.43,1 (11007)      5.58 ¦   59.12   290.¦
H-W55       18. Cavegn Annamaria          1953 Sedrun                      1:58.33,9     16.37,2 (10365)      5.37 ¦   54.31    16.¦
H-M60       37. Cavegn Gino               1947 Sedrun                      1:47.15,2     13.18,8  (6184)      5.04 ¦   49.12    40.¦
K-W20       13. Kempf Anita               1983 Seedorf UR                    48.24,2      7.06,0 (17068)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       68. Huser Romy                1960 Seelisberg                    55.18,1     12.05,7 (17234)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Brandenburg Walter        1946 Seengen                     1:12.28,6      7.19,6 (20110)      7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       95. Lienhard Ulrich           1959 Seengen                     1:31.04,4     20.11,4  (2277)      4.18 ¦   42.27   116.¦
H-W40      309. Marxer Ruth               1968 Seengen                     2:05.24,3     43.37,7 (10138)      5.56 ¦   59.42   352.¦
M-JF        31. Moser Tobias              2001 Seengen                        5.14,6      0.51,1 (26445)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      504. Rölli Beat                1976 Seengen                     1:54.24,5     48.54,3 (10493)      5.25 ¦   52.45   502.¦
H-M35       49. Graf Lars                 1973 Seewen SZ                   1:26.58,2     21.05,1  (4574)      4.07 ¦   40.28    53.¦
NWalk      ---  Kokol Peter               1942 Seewen SZ                   1:17.33,9      9.34,5 (20470)      7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      264. Meier-Fausch Anita        1971 Seewis Dorf                 1:12.35,9     34.22,4 (20057)      7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      794. Meier-Fausch Michael      1971 Seewis Dorf                 2:04.36,2     58.43,1  (4412)      5.54 ¦   53.03   654.¦
M-ME        68. Meier Jacqueline          2000 Seewis Dorf                    5.20,4      1.17,4 (27259)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        91. Meier Stefanie            1998 Seewis Dorf                    5.20,0      1.24,4 (27053)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      186. Huonder Natalia           1985 Segnas                        16.11,7  Greifensee (17336)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      582. Pfister Peter             1960 Seltisberg                  1:51.40,6     40.47,6  (6645)      5.17 ¦   51.50   612.¦
H-M50      485. Roth Daniel               1957 Seltisberg                  2:02.51,2     45.36,3 (10497)      5.49 ¦   56.54   503.¦
H-M50      147. Trachsel Daniel           1958 Seltisberg                  1:40.17,0     23.02,1  (3112)      4.45 ¦   45.21   133.¦
H-M35       57. Helfenstein Toni          1971 Sempach Stadt               1:27.59,6     22.06,5  (3659)      4.10 ¦   42.00    90.¦
H-M45      767. Kübler Armin              1962 Sennhof (Winterthur)        2:00.48,7     49.55,7 (10001)      5.43 ¦   53.45   709.¦
H-M40      586. Rickli Jörg               1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)        1:46.56,6     32.27,1  (3268)      5.04 ¦   49.02   579.¦
H-M20      208. Friedrich Oliver          1986 Sennwald                    1:39.24,9     34.25,8  (1258)      4.42 ¦   46.18   224.¦
H-M45      699. Schilling Markus          1959 Sennwald                    1:57.12,8     46.19,8  (8158)      5.33 ¦   54.54   749.¦
H-M45      758. Watson Niall              1961 Sennwald                    1:59.59,4     49.06,4 (11234)      5.41 ¦   56.06   797.¦
H-M30      152. Laubacher Stefan          1975 Seon                        1:36.38,8     31.08,6  (2430)      4.34 ¦   45.05   173.¦
H-M45      600. Bosshard Heinz            1959 Seuzach                     1:52.23,5     41.30,5  (6808)      5.19 ¦   51.20   586.¦
H-M50      267. Dosch Marco               1957 Seuzach                     1:46.50,6     29.35,7  (4383)      5.03 ¦   48.25   249.¦
K-W30       33. Fenati Anita              1974 Seuzach                       50.14,1     12.00,6 (17219)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       58. Greuter Daniel            1972 Seuzach                     1:28.02,9     22.09,8   (710)      4.10 ¦   40.27    52.¦
H-M40      712. Höhn Felix                1968 Seuzach                     1:50.52,0     36.22,5  (7581)      5.15 ¦   51.50   777.¦
H-W45      279. Hostettler Monika         1961 Seuzach                     2:15.51,3     50.57,0 (10223)      6.26 ¦   58.05   230.¦
H-M45      869. Liebert Jakob             1963 Seuzach                     2:12.28,7   1:01.35,7 (10210)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.20   883.¦
H-M55      151. Loher Werner              1949 Seuzach                     1:53.04,8     35.27,4  (6598)      5.21 ¦   52.25   164.¦
H-M35      713. Pepe Alberto              1973 Seuzach                     1:58.11,6     52.18,5  (9476)      5.36 ¦   54.56   740.¦
K-W30      233. Schlette Patricia         1973 Seuzach                     1:05.42,5     27.29,0 (19270)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      541. Schuppisser Thomas        1968 Seuzach                     1:45.26,6     30.57,1  (5502)      4.59 ¦   47.50   490.¦
H-M40      671. Schwab Thomas             1966 Seuzach                     1:49.21,3     34.51,8  (6809)      5.10 ¦   50.21   667.¦
H-M35      848. Sommer Markus             1969 Seuzach                     2:11.11,3   1:05.18,2  (5118)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.54   878.¦
H-M40      234. Strassmann Heinz          1967 Seuzach                     1:35.40,1     21.10,6  (4202)      4.32 ¦   43.57   228.¦
M-ME       109. Strassmann Jacqueline     1999 Seuzach                        5.52,6      1.49,6 (27287)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      621. von Allmen Daniel         1961 Seuzach                     1:53.48,2     42.55,2  (2505)      5.23 ¦   47.03   326.¦
K-WJA       30. Carrabs Alessandra        1991 Sevelen                     1:05.29,8     26.49,8 (19392)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      845. Glaus Bruno               1962 Sevelen                     2:09.59,4     59.06,4  (8562)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.28   888.¦
H-W45      294. Glaus-Wyrsch Katrin       1962 Sevelen                     2:18.31,2     53.36,9  (8563)      6.33 ¦ 1:04.25   298.¦
H-M35      827. Siegfried Patrick         1969 Sevelen                     2:08.02,5   1:02.09,4 (10698)      6.04 ¦   59.01   841.¦
H-M35      402. Spagnuolo Leonardo        1971 Sevelen                     1:45.06,1     39.13,0  (5506)      4.58 ¦   48.21   382.¦
H-M35      349. Weber Karl                1970 Sevelen                     1:43.56,4     38.03,3 (12202)      4.55 ¦   48.23   386.¦
H-M35      919. Burkhard Martin           1970 Siebnen                     2:30.56,6   1:25.03,5 (10639)      7.09 ¦ 1:10.04   929.¦
H-M50      289. Della Rossa Hanspeter     1954 Siebnen                     1:48.23,3     31.08,4  (6043)      5.08 ¦   51.58   368.¦
H-M35      501. Hegner Guido              1971 Siebnen                     1:49.09,1     43.16,0  (4057)      5.10 ¦   52.12   619.¦
M-MD        84. Herger Leandra            1998 Siebnen                        5.09,9      1.14,3 (27035)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       81. Herger Ruedi              1960 Siebnen                       52.05,1     15.45,6 (18036)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       21. Knobel Marcel             1952 Siebnen                     1:34.14,5     16.37,1  (3728)      4.27 ¦   43.57    29.¦
H-W40      372. Mächer Hegner Erna        1967 Siebnen                     2:12.15,7     50.29,1  (7551)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.45   375.¦
H-M30      451. Schmid Marcel             1977 Siebnen                     1:51.50,2     46.20,0 (10219)      5.18 ¦   53.03   519.¦
H-M50      419. Schneider Jakob           1956 Siebnen                     1:56.50,0     39.35,1 (12101)      5.32 ¦   53.55   429.¦
NWalk      ---  Sigrist Gabriela          1961 Siebnen                     1:33.01,6     25.02,2 (20658)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       29. Thönnissen Evelyne        1971 Sierre                        50.02,1     11.48,6 (17037)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      423. Chambovey David           1970 Signy                       1:45.53,4     40.00,3  (2357)      5.01 ¦   47.39   346.¦
H-M45      676. Bühler Hanspeter          1962 Sigriswil                   1:56.14,2     45.21,2  (4074)      5.30 ¦   52.01   618.¦
H-M40      455. von Gunten Daniel         1966 Sigriswil                   1:43.03,7     28.34,2  (7517)      4.53 ¦   48.34   540.¦
NWalk      ---  Bättig Silvia             1961 Sins                        1:32.54,8     24.55,4 (20222)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      273. Egli Marc                 1975 Sins                        1:43.08,8     37.38,6  (8495)      4.53 ¦   48.41   336.¦
H-W35      178. Klausner Judith           1969 Sins                        1:57.18,4     39.01,0  (6317)      5.33 ¦   54.41   188.¦
H-W35      358. Stocker-Ricci Florencia   1971 Sins                        2:23.26,3   1:05.08,9 (11209)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.45   349.¦
H-W20      129. Egli Mirjam               1984 Sirnach                     1:50.19,3     36.22,4  (5512)      5.13 ¦   51.12   125.¦
H-M35      575. Grob Markus               1971 Sirnach                     1:52.05,9     46.12,8 (11700)      5.18 ¦   53.32   681.¦
NWalk      ---  Isler Rosmarie            1961 Sirnach                     1:59.52,1     51.52,7 (20435)     11.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      266. Maute Rolf                1960 Sirnach                     1:39.53,0     29.00,0  (5218)      4.44 ¦   45.00   210.¦
H-M35      664. Orel Simeon               1969 Sirnach                     1:55.57,9     50.04,8  (9289)      5.29 ¦   51.32   577.¦
H-M40      148. Osterwalder Norbert       1966 Sirnach                     1:31.14,7     16.45,2   (601)      4.19 ¦   41.33   115.¦
H-M45       49. Reichert Markus           1960 Sirnach                     1:27.50,0     16.57,0  (2095)      4.09 ¦   40.24    51.¦
Walk       ---  von Känel Isabelle        1981 Sirnach                     2:08.12,0   1:03.03,0 (19515)     12.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      250. Weber Christoph           1971 Sirnach                     1:39.32,0     33.38,9  (5167)      4.43 ¦   44.12   179.¦
H-W40      205. Zuber-Roos Marlise        1968 Sirnach                     1:57.46,9     36.00,3  (7685)      5.34 ¦   54.23   210.¦
Walk       ---  Fenner Sabina             1963 Sissach                     1:21.11,6     16.02,6 (20115)      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      252. Herrmann Martin           1962 Sissach                     1:39.05,1     28.12,1  (3246)      4.41 ¦   46.29   291.¦
NWalk      ---  Munz Karin                1970 Sissach                     1:23.49,7     15.50,3 (20550)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      689. Steffens Bjoern           1969 Sissach                     1:57.13,0     51.19,9  (9300)      5.33 ¦   55.47   778.¦
K-M60        1. Waegli Ueli               1948 Sissach                       41.22,3       ----- (16056)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      122. Angéloz Barbara           1961 Solothurn                   1:54.52,4     29.58,1  (6624)      5.26 ¦   52.24   107.¦
K-W40      169. Born Katharina            1960 Solothurn                   1:02.39,0     19.26,6 (17237)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      111. Büschi Hanspeter          1965 Solothurn                     55.38,0     19.18,5 (18067)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      230. Grillo Reto               1963 Solothurn                   1:38.29,6     27.36,6  (3395)      4.40 ¦   46.12   279.¦
K-M20       63. Kaufmann Daniel           1981 Solothurn                     52.35,1     18.43,6 (16191)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      534. Reber Sam                 1966 Solothurn                   1:45.04,6     30.35,1  (3504)      4.58 ¦   50.01   644.¦
H-W20       22. Rieder Stephanie          1980 Solothurn                   1:37.32,3     23.35,4   (784)      4.37 ¦   44.38    19.¦
H-W45       66. Rindlisbacher Doris       1960 Solothurn                   1:49.00,0     24.05,7  (6096)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Röösli Patricia           1968 Solothurn                   1:26.12,9     18.13,5 (20603)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       31. Rudolf Urs                1944 Solothurn                   1:45.10,7     11.14,3  (6428)      4.59 ¦   47.08    18.¦
K-M50        3. Sailer Franz              1955 Solothurn                     38.35,7      3.12,1 (16065)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Sailer Golda              1989 Solothurn                     30.36,2      4.49,6 (22136)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      222. Suter Theres              1975 Solothurn                   1:04.36,7     26.23,2 (19162)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       99. Tschumi Kathrin           1974 Solothurn                     55.59,6     17.46,1 (17410)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      658. Weber Stephan             1962 Solothurn                   1:55.34,0     44.41,0 (10146)      5.28 ¦   54.00   723.¦
H-W40       32. Cavelti Gaby              1968 Speicher                    1:42.32,8     20.46,2  (3205)      4.51 ¦   47.43    34.¦
H-M45      361. De Vries Beat             1963 Speicher                    1:43.34,8     32.41,8  (4325)      4.54 ¦   47.27   358.¦
H-M35       12. Fitzi Urs                 1973 Speicher                    1:19.54,0     14.00,9   (175)      3.47 ¦   37.00    14.¦
H-M35      448. Garcia Oscar              1970 Speicher                    1:46.49,2     40.56,1  (1300)      5.03 ¦   48.41   404.¦
H-M40      529. Hess Michael              1965 Speicher                    1:44.58,3     30.28,8  (1287)      4.58 ¦   47.53   493.¦
H-M40       69. Koller Josef              1965 Speicher                    1:27.11,3     12.41,8   (242)      4.07 ¦   39.14    43.¦
H-W45      142. Schiltknecht Astrid       1963 Speicher                    1:57.02,7     32.08,4  (7112)      5.32 ¦   52.42   115.¦
K-MJA       36. Schiltknecht Jonas        1993 Speicher                      50.00,7     13.50,2 (18438)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       21. Schiltknecht Rolf         1950 Speicher                      48.40,7     13.17,1 (18439)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      239. Schoch Jörg               1963 Speicher                    1:38.39,1     27.46,1  (2006)      4.40 ¦   42.27   115.¦
K-MJA       19. Schoch Luca               1993 Speicher                      44.37,3      8.26,8 (16204)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      124. Stucki Kaspar             1983 Speicher                    1:34.30,0     29.30,9  (1217)      4.28 ¦   42.59   115.¦
H-W20      439. Widmer Fabienne           1985 Speicher                    2:18.47,8   1:04.50,9 (11479)      6.34 ¦ 1:05.27   455.¦
H-M45      808. Diezi Roland              1963 Speicherschwendi            2:05.01,5     54.08,5  (8477)      5.55 ¦   58.05   837.¦
H-W20      168. Pfister Fabienne          1987 Speicherschwendi            1:53.39,2     39.42,3  (9148)      5.23 ¦   52.13   153.¦
H-W55       31. Pfister Marceline         1953 Speicherschwendi            2:06.05,7     24.09,0 (10477)      5.58 ¦   56.54    26.¦
NWalk      ---  Gysin Urs                 1939 Spiegel b. Bern             1:18.20,1     10.20,7 (20783)      7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      214. Jenni Julia               1981 Spiegel b. Bern             1:56.31,9     42.35,0  (7399)      5.31 ¦   52.48   174.¦
K-M70       13. Meyner Peter              1935 Spiegel b. Bern             1:10.55,0     26.01,0 (18332)      7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1080. Bürgin Daniel             1964 Spiez                       2:12.36,8     58.07,3 (11018)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.49  1105.¦
H-M35      333. Frei Jürg                 1973 Spiez                       1:43.13,8     37.20,7  (3207)      4.53 ¦   45.24   238.¦
M-JD        39. Frey Dario                1997 Spiez                          4.20,9      0.35,8 (26085)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        54. Frey Laura                2000 Spiez                          5.11,5      1.08,5 (27309)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      193. Frey Martin               1965 Spiez                       1:33.47,1     19.17,6  (5200)      4.26 ¦   43.48   222.¦
FunW       ---  Frey Susanne              1965 Spiez                         37.12,0     11.25,4 (22192)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lengacher Barbara         1975 Spiez                       1:22.44,3     14.44,9 (20500)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      257. Lengacher Daniela         1977 Spiez                       2:10.05,0     55.18,1 (10437)      6.09 ¦   59.58   251.¦
H-W60       11. Ringgenberg Silvia        1944 Spiez                       2:08.42,3     36.04,6  (9183)      6.05 ¦   58.29    12.¦
H-W50       89. Schneeberger-Kunz Regina  1957 Spiez                       2:06.41,4     35.39,9 (11192)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.49   113.¦
H-M45      104. Streilein André           1962 Spiez                       1:31.34,8     20.41,8  (2023)      4.20 ¦   41.31    83.¦
H-M40      923. Zesiger Ueli              1966 Spiez                       1:59.26,0     44.56,5 (12146)      5.39 ¦   57.44  1041.¦
H-M45      224. Zbinden Peter             1959 Spiezwiler                  1:38.08,3     27.15,3  (6600)      4.39 ¦   45.20   225.¦
NWalk      ---  Diethelm Beatrice         1965 Spreitenbach                1:30.45,3     22.45,9 (20293)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      103. Felder Pius               1970 Spreitenbach                  54.54,7     17.34,0 (18288)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       14. Hunziker Markus           1954 Spreitenbach                1:24.59,7      7.44,8  (3423)      4.01 ¦   38.15     7.¦
K-W50        7. Hunziker Silvia           1956 Spreitenbach                  52.03,2      2.07,6 (17066)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      750. Kuonen Mario              1970 Spreitenbach                2:00.21,5     54.28,4 (12340)      5.42 ¦   56.32   792.¦
H-M35      623. Lorenz Roman              1970 Spreitenbach                1:54.06,3     48.13,2  (5646)      5.24 ¦   51.40   586.¦
M-JD        46. Michel Simon              1998 Spreitenbach                   4.22,4      0.37,3 (26054)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      465. Prota Massimo             1975 Spreitenbach                1:52.37,0     47.06,8  (6416)      5.20 ¦   52.13   482.¦
H-M50      349. Scheidegger René          1955 Spreitenbach                1:52.05,1     34.50,2  (9216)      5.18 ¦   52.40   398.¦
H-W30       11. Tamborini Debora          1978 Spreitenbach                1:37.55,3     23.08,4  (4081)      4.38 ¦   45.43    14.¦
H-W35      124. Wisler Doris              1971 Spreitenbach                1:52.24,8     34.07,4  (8221)      5.19 ¦   51.21   110.¦
H-M45       17. Girardi Sebastiano        1962 St. Erhard                  1:24.18,9     13.25,9  (2059)      3.59 ¦   39.06    18.¦
H-M35      260. Ackermann Andreas         1969 St. Gallen                  1:39.56,7     34.03,6  (1221)      4.44 ¦   44.57   223.¦
H-M45      273. Akermann Niklaus          1960 St. Gallen                  1:40.11,1     29.18,1  (3733)      4.44 ¦   45.25   234.¦
H-M40      105. Allenspach Claude         1967 St. Gallen                  1:29.25,8     14.56,3  (2336)      4.14 ¦   41.26   107.¦
H-M50      208. Altherr Ernst             1956 St. Gallen                  1:43.42,9     26.28,0  (1242)      4.54 ¦   48.13   239.¦
NWalk      ---  Amstutz Rosmarie          1945 St. Gallen                  1:34.17,6     26.18,2 (20210)      9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        33. Arpagaus Fabienne         1995 St. Gallen                     6.41,2      1.25,9 (25204)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      201. Arpagaus Hanspeter        1970 St. Gallen                  1:37.38,3     31.45,2  (1229)      4.37 ¦   43.33   148.¦
M-MD        44. Arpagaus Melanie          1997 St. Gallen                     4.38,4      0.42,8 (27002)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      357. Asmin Omar                1977 St. Gallen                  1:46.50,2     41.20,0  (4185)      5.03 ¦   49.12   356.¦
H-W35      160. Bauer Ursula              1972 St. Gallen                  1:55.29,7     37.12,3  (9614)      5.28 ¦   54.58   196.¦
H-M35      685. Bischof Thomas            1973 St. Gallen                  1:56.59,1     51.06,0  (7124)      5.32 ¦   55.24   762.¦
H-W20      451. Bivetti Prisca            1983 St. Gallen                  2:20.56,1   1:06.59,2 (11013)      6.40 ¦ 1:05.55   462.¦
NWalk      ---  Bolli Karin               1962 St. Gallen                  1:41.47,3     33.47,9 (20249)     10.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       73. Bonaria Remo              1977 St. Gallen                  1:30.10,6     24.40,4  (1222)      4.16 ¦   42.36   104.¦
H-W30      135. Boesch Andrea             1976 St. Gallen                  1:55.30,3     40.43,4  (7761)      5.28 ¦   52.19   108.¦
H-W20      374. Bösch Bärbel              1979 St. Gallen                  2:09.02,5     55.05,6 (12178)      6.06 ¦   58.04   339.¦
H-W30       69. Breitenmoser Sara         1978 St. Gallen                  1:48.22,5     33.35,6  (6162)      5.08 ¦   50.09    70.¦
H-M50      241. Brenner Walter            1958 St. Gallen                  1:45.17,3     28.02,4  (2353)      4.59 ¦   47.15   206.¦
H-M50      228. Brunner Peter             1958 St. Gallen                  1:44.37,8     27.22,9  (3180)      4.57 ¦   49.07   281.¦
H-M50      301. Bühler Roland             1957 St. Gallen                  1:49.29,4     32.14,5  (2698)      5.11 ¦   49.19   294.¦
H-M20      399. Burgermeister Stefan      1981 St. Gallen                  1:48.12,7     43.13,6  (6173)      5.07 ¦   48.39   344.¦
H-M50      205. Dahinden Willi            1957 St. Gallen                  1:43.34,5     26.19,6  (7021)      4.54 ¦   47.48   228.¦
NWalk      ---  De Luca Silvia            1969 St. Gallen                  1:31.18,0     23.18,6 (20287)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      666. De Marco Christian        1978 St. Gallen                  2:12.46,9   1:07.16,7 (11658)      6.17 ¦ 1:04.38   693.¦
H-M55      247. Dengler Josef             1950 St. Gallen                  2:11.10,8     53.33,4 (11593)      6.13 ¦   59.52   255.¦
H-W20      376. Dengler Monika            1988 St. Gallen                  2:09.17,2     55.20,3 (10619)      6.07 ¦   55.07   256.¦
H-W20      289. Dengler Vanina            1985 St. Gallen                  2:01.32,5     47.35,6  (6669)      5.45 ¦   55.30   265.¦
H-W20       68. Derungs Simone            1979 St. Gallen                  1:45.20,5     31.23,6  (6201)      4.59 ¦   50.35   113.¦
H-M20      256. Dori Fabian               1980 St. Gallen                  1:42.05,5     37.06,4  (8481)      4.50 ¦   48.45   349.¦
H-M45      912. Eberli Bruno              1961 St. Gallen                  2:27.10,0   1:16.17,0  (3362)      6.58 ¦   58.53   855.¦
H-W40      308. Eggenberger-Feurer Gisela 1964 St. Gallen                  2:05.18,1     43.31,5 (11040)      5.56 ¦   57.12   296.¦
H-M40       67. Eggenberger Thomas        1964 St. Gallen                  1:27.10,4     12.40,9  (1211)      4.07 ¦   40.26    74.¦
H-W30       31. Egli Nicole               1976 St. Gallen                  1:42.10,7     27.23,8   (690)      4.50 ¦   46.45    27.¦
H-M30      388. Emmanuele Umberto         1975 St. Gallen                  1:48.32,9     43.02,7  (6214)      5.08 ¦   51.45   458.¦
H-M20      151. Engel Stefan              1979 St. Gallen                  1:36.07,9     31.08,8  (6217)      4.33 ¦   45.49   207.¦
H-M55       13. Engeler Martin            1950 St. Gallen                  1:30.49,6     13.12,2  (5680)      4.18 ¦   42.09    15.¦
H-W20       26. Falk Christine            1982 St. Gallen                  1:38.27,8     24.30,9  (4375)      4.39 ¦   45.46    28.¦
H-M20      473. Faust Roger               1982 St. Gallen                  1:52.12,2     47.13,1  (4545)      5.19 ¦   51.01   452.¦
H-W30      319. Flury Franziska           1975 St. Gallen                  2:27.54,1   1:13.07,2 (11672)      7.00 ¦ 1:06.05   311.¦
H-M45      105. Flury Marco               1963 St. Gallen                  1:31.35,5     20.42,5  (3368)      4.20 ¦   42.50   131.¦
H-W55       23. Forlin Marlis             1949 St. Gallen                  2:01.50,9     19.54,2  (7738)      5.46 ¦   55.56    23.¦
K-W40      102. Forster Verena            1960 St. Gallen                    57.40,8     14.28,4 (17253)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      642. Frei Sacha                1972 St. Gallen                  1:54.48,0     48.54,9  (7227)      5.26 ¦   52.37   640.¦
H-M45      195. Fricker Martin            1963 St. Gallen                  1:37.13,5     26.20,5  (4038)      4.36 ¦   45.44   257.¦
H-M40      195. Furlan Ivan               1967 St. Gallen                  1:33.51,6     19.22,1   (703)      4.26 ¦   42.50   184.¦
H-W35      104. Furrer Sonja              1973 St. Gallen                  1:50.22,4     32.05,0  (8535)      5.13 ¦   52.56   146.¦
H-M30      606. Geissbühler Markus        1978 St. Gallen                  2:02.00,6     56.30,4  (9579)      5.46 ¦   56.08   600.¦
NWalk      ---  Gernhöfer Marion          1972 St. Gallen                  1:40.27,5     32.28,1 (20352)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      424. Giger Silvia              1965 St. Gallen                  2:20.54,5     59.07,9 (11381)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.41   418.¦
H-M35      589. Giordano Lorenz           1971 St. Gallen                  1:52.48,5     46.55,4  (6242)      5.20 ¦   54.36   731.¦
H-M20      457. Gnägi Philipp             1980 St. Gallen                  1:50.56,6     45.57,5  (8567)      5.15 ¦   47.48   300.¦
H-M20      469. Görg Dominic              1980 St. Gallen                  1:51.46,6     46.47,5 (12244)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      448. Hansen Peter Duch         1980 St. Gallen                  1:50.35,2     45.36,1  (3406)      5.14 ¦   48.03   311.¦
H-W35       29. Harzenmoser Nicole        1973 St. Gallen                  1:40.18,6     22.01,2  (4596)      4.45 ¦   46.19    28.¦
H-W20       52. Häusler Eva               1982 St. Gallen                  1:43.31,0     29.34,1  (1247)      4.54 ¦   47.03    37.¦
H-M20      271. Hautle Thomas             1980 St. Gallen                  1:42.35,4     37.36,3  (8617)      4.51 ¦   48.45   348.¦
NWalk      ---  Hengartner Maria          1958 St. Gallen                  1:28.56,2     20.56,8 (20801)      8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      298. Hofmann Daniel            1964 St. Gallen                  1:37.47,0     23.17,5  (4359)      4.38 ¦   45.56   358.¦
H-W45        3. Hofstetter Corinne        1963 St. Gallen                  1:31.18,0      6.23,7  (2548)      4.19 ¦   42.37     3.¦
H-M55       47. Hofstetter Martin         1952 St. Gallen                  1:39.16,3     21.38,9  (3002)      4.42 ¦   45.06    44.¦
H-M20       42. Hollenstein Christoph     1979 St. Gallen                  1:24.10,3     19.11,2  (1206)      3.59 ¦   39.39    53.¦
H-M40      592. Horlacher Andreas         1966 St. Gallen                  1:47.10,2     32.40,7  (1215)      5.04 ¦   52.57   848.¦
H-MJ        42. Horlacher Joel            1993 St. Gallen                  1:47.10,4     42.47,8  (1302)      5.04 ¦   52.57    60.¦
H-W40      161. Horlacher Petra           1967 St. Gallen                  1:55.35,0     33.48,4  (1288)      5.28 ¦   53.34   176.¦
H-M30      320. Huber Lukas               1977 St. Gallen                  1:45.01,5     39.31,3  (6283)      4.58 ¦   48.04   300.¦
H-M30      216. Huber Marcel              1974 St. Gallen                  1:39.55,9     34.25,7  (4619)      4.44 ¦   46.19   229.¦
H-M35      620. Hug Reto                  1970 St. Gallen                  1:53.57,7     48.04,6  (4062)      5.24 ¦   50.00   507.¦
H-M30      119. Hungerbuehler Martin      1976 St. Gallen                  1:34.19,3     28.49,1   (181)      4.28 ¦   41.31    77.¦
H-M45      670. Jäger Rudolf Anton        1963 St. Gallen                  1:56.00,2     45.07,2  (5395)      5.29 ¦   53.51   716.¦
H-W40      373. Kaiser Alexandra          1967 St. Gallen                  2:12.36,5     50.49,9 (12028)      6.17 ¦ 1:03.57   420.¦
K-M20       77. Keller Fabian             1985 St. Gallen                    55.26,9     21.35,4 (18080)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      116. Keller Marco              1978 St. Gallen                  1:34.01,8     28.31,6  (1249)      4.27 ¦   41.29    75.¦
H-M45      401. Klopsch Martin            1963 St. Gallen                  1:45.13,6     34.20,6  (3450)      4.59 ¦   47.38   370.¦
H-W30      134. Knellwolf Cornelia        1978 St. Gallen                  1:55.12,8     40.25,9  (6791)      5.27 ¦   52.39   116.¦
H-W30      194. Knöpfel Brigitte          1978 St. Gallen                  2:01.09,2     46.22,3 (12285)      5.44 ¦   56.10   196.¦
H-M40     1088. Krepp Reinhard            1964 St. Gallen                  2:13.58,9     59.29,4 (10713)      6.20 ¦   54.56   956.¦
H-M50      312. Kübli Ueli                1958 St. Gallen                  1:50.11,6     32.56,7  (4425)      5.13 ¦   49.52   309.¦
H-M20      340. Kull Dominique            1979 St. Gallen                  1:45.56,2     40.57,1  (6792)      5.01 ¦   50.35   434.¦
H-W30       27. Lehmann Bettina           1976 St. Gallen                  1:41.41,6     26.54,7  (5320)      4.49 ¦   47.43    37.¦
H-W35      365. Malinconico Filomena      1969 St. Gallen                  2:27.24,1   1:09.06,7 (12336)      6.59 ¦ 1:04.24   356.¦
M-JD        84. Marx George               1997 St. Gallen                     6.46,4      3.01,3 (26052)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       84. Mayer Gallus              1951 St. Gallen                  1:44.55,6     27.18,2  (4124)      4.58 ¦   46.38    59.¦
H-M60       95. Meier Alois               1948 St. Gallen                  1:57.49,0     23.52,6  (7433)      5.35 ¦   53.03    85.¦
H-M35      734. Meier Michael             1972 St. Gallen                  1:59.01,3     53.08,2 (10453)      5.38 ¦   56.25   787.¦
FunW       ---  Meier Mirjam              1988 St. Gallen                    34.29,6      8.43,0 (22109)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       64. Meier Urs                 1953 St. Gallen                  1:41.34,6     23.57,2  (1253)      4.48 ¦   47.02    68.¦
H-W60        7. Moretto Fabi              1945 St. Gallen                  1:55.22,7     22.45,0  (6677)      5.28 ¦   52.14     6.¦
H-W55        9. Moser Rosmarie            1952 St. Gallen                  1:55.31,1     13.34,4  (6098)      5.28 ¦   52.29     9.¦
H-W30      109. Müller Petra              1975 St. Gallen                  1:53.13,5     38.26,6  (9115)      5.21 ¦   54.02   147.¦
FunW       ---  Okaya Catherine Yoko      1958 St. Gallen                    35.02,0      9.15,4 (22122)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      451. Oppliger Denise           1984 St. Gallen                  2:20.56,1   1:06.59,2 (11167)      6.40 ¦ 1:05.55   463.¦
H-M30      348. Osterwalder Pascal        1978 St. Gallen                  1:46.30,2     41.00,0  (6794)      5.02 ¦   47.39   283.¦
NWalk      ---  Oswald Susanne            1963 St. Gallen                  1:31.17,4     23.18,0 (20567)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        11. Parfuss Cristina          1995 St. Gallen                     6.04,4      0.49,1 (25242)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      737. Parfuss Günter            1964 St. Gallen                  1:51.45,5     37.16,0  (5046)      5.17 ¦   47.34   466.¦
H-W40      242. Parfuss Marion            1964 St. Gallen                  1:59.55,1     38.08,5  (9136)      5.41 ¦   54.59   229.¦
K-W30      240. Perro Mareike             1973 St. Gallen                  1:07.16,4     29.02,9 (19087)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      738. Peter Christoph F.        1967 St. Gallen                  1:51.46,0     37.16,5  (6725)      5.17 ¦   50.59   714.¦
H-W20      388. Pietrek Sabrina           1981 St. Gallen                  2:10.25,2     56.28,3 (11169)      6.10 ¦   59.50   381.¦
H-M20      357. Ramsauer Roger            1979 St. Gallen                  1:46.37,2     41.38,1  (9167)      5.03 ¦   47.21   274.¦
H-W40      311. Rohner Barbara            1965 St. Gallen                  2:05.38,7     43.52,1 (10057)      5.57 ¦   58.36   329.¦
H-W30      138. Rohner Claudia            1974 St. Gallen                  1:55.35,3     40.48,4  (8250)      5.28 ¦   52.11   105.¦
H-M30      242. Rohner Silvan             1974 St. Gallen                  1:41.34,4     36.04,2  (4268)      4.48 ¦   46.01   210.¦
H-W30      162. Rombach Katja             1975 St. Gallen                  1:57.41,4     42.54,5  (1293)      5.34 ¦   54.42   171.¦
H-W30      275. Rutz Priska               1976 St. Gallen                  2:13.48,3     59.01,4  (9197)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.29   259.¦
H-M30      337. Sauter Patrick            1977 St. Gallen                  1:46.07,6     40.37,4  (1263)      5.01 ¦   48.45   338.¦
H-M40      870. Schläpfer Martin          1966 St. Gallen                  1:56.47,9     42.18,4  (7474)      5.32 ¦   53.46   889.¦
H-W35      215. Schläpfer Ursi            1969 St. Gallen                  2:00.13,5     41.56,1  (7475)      5.41 ¦   54.04   175.¦
H-M20      206. Schmid Fabian             1980 St. Gallen                  1:39.18,6     34.19,5  (9235)      4.42 ¦   45.50   209.¦
FunW       ---  Schmid Sandra             1981 St. Gallen                    32.11,3      6.24,7 (22145)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Schönauer Judith          1981 St. Gallen                    31.59,7      6.13,1 (22203)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       93. Sonderegger Julian        1980 St. Gallen                  1:32.02,6     27.03,5  (2488)      4.21 ¦   43.14   122.¦
H-W50       77. Stamm Silke               1958 St. Gallen                  2:04.55,3     33.53,8 (10300)      5.55 ¦   57.28    84.¦
H-M45      499. Stampfli Jürg             1960 St. Gallen                  1:48.30,7     37.37,7  (5409)      5.08 ¦   50.06   530.¦
H-M20      162. Stäuber Richard           1980 St. Gallen                  1:36.38,5     31.39,4  (7495)      4.34 ¦   46.35   242.¦
H-W40      300. Steffen Andrea            1966 St. Gallen                  2:04.43,1     42.56,5 (11462)      5.54 ¦   56.27   274.¦
H-M60      154. Steiner Kurt              1948 St. Gallen                     9.07,6  Greifensee  (3065)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      225. Stillhard Magnus          1961 St. Gallen                  1:38.12,4     27.19,4  (3244)      4.39 ¦   46.51   316.¦
H-W20       57. Strittmatter Annina       1982 St. Gallen                  1:44.19,0     30.22,1 (11211)      4.56 ¦   48.23    63.¦
H-W20      384. Studer Eva                1979 St. Gallen                  2:09.56,1     55.59,2 (11213)      6.09 ¦ 1:00.33   394.¦
NWalk      ---  Studer Thomas             1957 St. Gallen                  1:13.57,4      5.58,0 (20687)      7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      214. Stump Christian           1964 St. Gallen                  1:34.49,5     20.20,0  (2024)      4.29 ¦   42.50   182.¦
K-M20       20. Sutter Pascal             1981 St. Gallen                    40.43,6      6.52,1 (16106)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      201. Tanner Irmgard            1959 St. Gallen                  2:03.18,7     38.24,4 (10702)      5.50 ¦   58.04   229.¦
H-M40     1006. Tedde Marco               1967 St. Gallen                  2:05.32,3     51.02,8 (10652)      5.56 ¦ 1:00.19  1098.¦
H-M45       67. Thür Georg                1961 St. Gallen                  1:29.06,4     18.13,4  (2072)      4.13 ¦   42.16   109.¦
H-MJ        61. Thür Maic                 1992 St. Gallen                  1:57.16,8     52.54,2 (12459)      5.33 ¦   49.52    47.¦
H-M30      673. Toplek Denis              1978 St. Gallen                  2:15.23,4   1:09.53,2  (9287)      6.24 ¦   55.02   576.¦
H-M35       75. Tuckermann Harald         1973 St. Gallen                  1:29.51,3     23.58,2  (2289)      4.15 ¦   43.19   139.¦
H-M40     1161. Urbain Alain              1965 St. Gallen                  1:08.44,7        Maur  (8811)      ---- ¦ 1:08.44  1146.¦
H-M40      379. van der Hoff Jeroen       1964 St. Gallen                  1:40.29,1     25.59,6  (2503)      4.45 ¦   48.32   536.¦
H-M35      614. Vetterli Beat             1970 St. Gallen                  1:53.48,7     47.55,6  (1275)      5.23 ¦   52.54   648.¦
K-W40      124. Vitalini Ester            1963 St. Gallen                    59.23,7     16.11,3 (19259)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60        4. Vonlanthen Erich          1947 St. Gallen                  1:37.00,5      3.04,1  (2506)      4.35 ¦   44.32     4.¦
H-W50      136. Wäger Barbara             1958 St. Gallen                  2:23.54,3     52.52,8 (12133)      6.49 ¦ 1:04.18   133.¦
H-M40      984. Waldvogel Jörg            1966 St. Gallen                  2:03.37,5     49.08,0  (7520)      5.51 ¦   54.54   953.¦
H-M35      824. Wanner Erwin              1971 St. Gallen                  2:07.32,2   1:01.39,1  (9381)      6.02 ¦   59.43   855.¦
H-M35      829. Waespe Thomas             1972 St. Gallen                  2:08.29,3   1:02.36,2 (10074)      6.05 ¦   58.25   828.¦
K-M50       60. Weltert Thomas            1953 St. Gallen                    58.04,8     22.41,2 (18260)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      454. Wendland Nicole           1967 St. Gallen                  2:39.54,9   1:18.08,3  (1282)      7.34 ¦ 1:07.09   443.¦
H-M50      558. Wepf Thomas               1954 St. Gallen                  2:20.02,6   1:02.47,7  (7525)      6.38 ¦   59.39   538.¦
H-M50      252. Wettach Urs               1954 St. Gallen                  1:45.49,4     28.34,5  (3258)      5.00 ¦   48.29   251.¦
H-M50      506. Wildi Beat                1957 St. Gallen                  2:05.16,0     48.01,1  (9491)      5.56 ¦   56.27   492.¦
H-M40       22. Winiger Roland            1968 St. Gallen                  1:22.46,2      8.16,7  (1203)      3.55 ¦   38.31    33.¦
H-M35      142. Winistörfer Matthias      1971 St. Gallen                  1:34.27,3     28.34,2  (1268)      4.28 ¦   44.14   182.¦
H-W45       34. Wirth Denise              1960 St. Gallen                  1:45.31,6     20.37,3  (1276)      5.00 ¦   49.26    50.¦
K-M40      143. Wyss Balz                 1964 St. Gallen                  1:00.37,2     24.17,7 (18264)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      236. Wyss Daniela              1964 St. Gallen                  1:59.01,6     37.15,0  (9610)      5.38 ¦   55.46   260.¦
K-W30      128. Zaugg Simone              1977 St. Gallen                    58.15,4     20.01,9 (19264)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      293. Ziane Djamel              1981 St. Gallen                  1:43.36,1     38.37,0  (6557)      4.54 ¦   48.39   343.¦
K-W20      139. Zollet Chantal            1979 St. Gallen                  1:04.35,7     23.17,5 (19386)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      893. Zumbühl Paul              1972 St. Gallen                  2:18.54,8   1:13.01,7 (11248)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.16   899.¦
H-M55       60. Zwicker Alfons Karl       1952 St. Gallen                  1:41.15,2     23.37,8  (4121)      4.47 ¦   46.53    62.¦
H-M40      691. Gübeli Marcel             1968 St. Gallenkappel            1:50.09,3     35.39,8  (9742)      5.13 ¦   52.09   799.¦
H-M35      489. Müller Peter              1969 St. Gallenkappel            1:48.43,2     42.50,1  (7751)      5.09 ¦   49.49   493.¦
H-M35      901. Rohner Marcel             1969 St. Gallenkappel            2:20.34,7   1:14.41,6 (11180)      6.39 ¦ 1:07.15   925.¦
H-W40      294. Stirnimann Hildegard      1968 St. Gallenkappel            2:03.59,0     42.12,4 (10207)      5.52 ¦   56.31   278.¦
K-MJA       11. Stucki Cornel             1991 St. Gallenkappel              41.05,6      4.55,1 (16048)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      898. Neuweiler Andreas         1971 St. Maragrethen TG          2:19.46,2   1:13.53,1  (5034)      6.37 ¦   59.00   840.¦
NWalk      ---  Eberle-Bänziger Edith     1963 St. Margarethen TG          1:27.55,1     19.55,7 (20304)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      395. Bislin Roland             1976 St. Margrethenberg          1:49.09,8     43.39,6  (8770)      5.10 ¦   50.22   403.¦
H-W40      346. Beer Marlene              1966 St. Moritz                  2:09.23,1     47.36,5  (7154)      6.07 ¦   57.14   298.¦
H-W30      177. Berni Beatrice            1977 St. Moritz                  1:59.28,3     44.41,4 (11008)      5.39 ¦ 1:00.15   257.¦
H-M50      327. Hauser Markus             1958 St. Moritz                  1:51.04,5     33.49,6  (7120)      5.15 ¦   51.25   351.¦
H-W65       10. Riedi Dorina              1940 St. Moritz                  2:20.23,7     26.08,9  (3687)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.34    10.¦
H-M40      250. Inäbnit Bruno             1966 St. Niklausen LU            1:36.12,3     21.42,8  (3424)      4.33 ¦   44.20   252.¦
H-M20      306. Gassmann Alexander        1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:44.24,0     39.24,9  (5677)      4.56 ¦   47.45   297.¦
FunM       ---  Stauffer Cédric           1976 St-Aubin-Sauges               34.22,3     16.56,4 (21051)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W65        5. Weber Doris               1941 St-Blaise                   2:04.23,9     10.09,1  (9388)      5.53 ¦   56.59     4.¦
K-M20       54. Mäder Cyrill              1979 St.Gallen                     50.33,9     16.42,4 (18129)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      181. Steiger Karl              1965 Staad SG                    1:33.06,0     18.36,5  (3018)      4.24 ¦   44.03   237.¦
H-M45      413. Wihler Daniel             1959 Staad SG                    1:45.33,0     34.40,0  (4160)      5.00 ¦   47.48   381.¦
H-W45      105. Wohlwend Helen            1960 Staad SG                    1:53.18,1     28.23,8  (8003)      5.22 ¦   52.51   122.¦
NWalk      ---  Bühler Hansjürg           1935 Stadel b. Niederglatt       1:35.58,3     27.58,9 (20264)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        68. Meneghini Amoena          2002 Stadel b. Niederglatt          7.05,7      2.27,8 (27446)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        96. Meneghini Bartolomeo      2000 Stadel b. Niederglatt          5.28,4      1.35,9 (26266)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      668. Wüst Daniel               1977 Stadel b. Niederglatt       2:13.13,5   1:07.43,3  (6547)      6.18 ¦   59.52   652.¦
H-W45       65. Allemann Ursula           1962 Stäfa                       1:48.59,6     24.05,3  (5327)      5.09 ¦   49.14    46.¦
H-M45      533. Amberg Matthias           1961 Stäfa                       1:49.42,3     38.49,3  (6108)      5.11 ¦   49.32   490.¦
M-JE        21. Barrett Martin            1999 Stäfa                          4.22,3      0.29,8 (26206)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       98. Barrett Stephen           1960 Stäfa                       1:31.11,1     20.18,1  (3191)      4.19 ¦   41.58    98.¦
FunW       ---  Bartholet Ruth            1959 Stäfa                         37.25,4     11.38,8 (22011)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      968. Birchmeier Daniel         1967 Stäfa                       2:02.34,2     48.04,7  (6144)      5.48 ¦   53.03   854.¦
H-W35        6. Blöchlinger Karin         1971 Stäfa                       1:32.48,3     14.30,9  (3164)      4.23 ¦   42.59     9.¦
H-M30      356. Bourloud Yves             1976 Stäfa                       1:46.49,0     41.18,8  (8384)      5.03 ¦   49.19   362.¦
H-M65        1. Bührer Paul               1942 Stäfa                       1:32.01,7       -----   (443)      4.21 ¦   41.49     1.¦
MuKi2      172. Bürki Garavaldi Monica    1973 Stäfa                          8.06,3      3.18,2 (28226)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      166. Cunningham Peter          1966 Stäfa                       1:12.48,3     36.28,8 (18286)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      189. Delemeschnig Brigitte     1961 Stäfa                       2:02.23,5     37.29,2  (9655)      5.48 ¦   57.52   224.¦
K-M50       11. Egli Christian            1950 Stäfa                         44.47,0      9.23,4 (16077)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       30. Färber Philipp            1966 Stäfa                       1:23.18,8      8.49,3   (427)      3.56 ¦   39.30    50.¦
H-M40      186. Gebauer Martin            1967 Stäfa                       1:33.26,6     18.57,1  (2575)      4.25 ¦   42.45   174.¦
NWalk      ---  Haldemann Marie-Antoinett 1952 Stäfa                       1:31.52,3     23.52,9 (20392)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      224. Haller Susanne            1959 Stäfa                       2:06.42,3     41.48,0 (11710)      6.00 ¦   59.18   249.¦
H-M35      368. Hengstler Markus          1972 Stäfa                       1:44.20,0     38.26,9  (4732)      4.56 ¦   47.12   325.¦
H-M40      119. Hochuli Urs               1966 Stäfa                       1:30.02,4     15.32,9   (724)      4.16 ¦   41.40   118.¦
H-W30      268. Honegger Chantal          1975 Stäfa                       2:12.42,3     57.55,4  (8662)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.12   270.¦
H-M30      665. Honegger Michael          1978 Stäfa                       2:12.46,3   1:07.16,1  (2308)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.09   667.¦
H-M60      125. Humbert Michel            1944 Stäfa                       2:10.35,5     36.39,1  (8785)      6.11 ¦   58.49   123.¦
H-M50      521. Jost Andreas              1955 Stäfa                       2:08.32,4     51.17,5  (9302)      6.05 ¦   57.15   512.¦
H-W20      175. Kraaz Luzia               1982 Stäfa                       1:54.06,6     40.09,7  (4427)      5.24 ¦   51.12   126.¦
H-W35      366. Lämmler Petra             1973 Stäfa                       2:27.54,2   1:09.36,8 (11117)      7.00 ¦ 1:07.45   372.¦
K-W40      187. Lehmann Anna-Marie        1963 Stäfa                       1:04.02,1     20.49,7 (19307)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      156. Lehmann Martin            1963 Stäfa                          7.49,2      3.01,1 (28308)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      443. Lüthy Bettina             1966 Stäfa                       2:27.56,8   1:06.10,2 (11133)      7.00 ¦ 1:06.18   440.¦
H-M45       72. Meier Joos Markus         1961 Stäfa                       1:29.23,1     18.30,1   (645)      4.14 ¦   40.54    67.¦
H-W40      438. Müller Cornelia           1964 Stäfa                       2:25.52,6   1:04.06,0 (11154)      6.54 ¦ 1:05.01   429.¦
H-W40      439. Niedermann Eva            1965 Stäfa                       2:25.53,5   1:04.06,9 (11161)      6.54 ¦ 1:05.01   430.¦
H-M45      897. Niedermann Rolf           1962 Stäfa                       2:19.48,4   1:08.55,4 (11162)      6.37 ¦ 1:02.58   901.¦
H-M30      346. Nitcheu Guy               1977 Stäfa                       1:46.28,1     40.57,9  (3492)      5.02 ¦   48.53   344.¦
FunW       ---  Oswald Alice              1967 Stäfa                         40.37,0     14.50,4 (22123)      7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      346. Ott Daniel                1958 Stäfa                       1:51.56,0     34.41,1  (5573)      5.18 ¦   52.56   401.¦
FunW       ---  Plöchinger Monika         1972 Stäfa                         33.15,0      7.28,4 (22127)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      362. Plüss Fabian              1980 Stäfa                       1:46.47,7     41.48,6 (11174)      5.03 ¦   49.23   378.¦
H-W50       22. Reichen Elsbeth           1957 Stäfa                       1:50.00,6     18.59,1  (6012)      5.12 ¦   51.16    23.¦
H-M50      160. Reichen Jürg              1956 Stäfa                       1:40.57,8     23.42,9  (3145)      4.47 ¦   48.36   256.¦
K-W40      163. Rickli Heidi              1967 Stäfa                       1:02.09,3     18.56,9 (19008)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       24. Ruprecht Ruth             1951 Stäfa                       2:02.15,9     20.19,2  (3519)      5.47 ¦   57.52    32.¦
H-M40      794. Saglio André              1968 Stäfa                       1:54.00,2     39.30,7  (6434)      5.24 ¦   52.43   831.¦
H-M40      392. Schai Christian           1966 Stäfa                       1:40.47,4     26.17,9  (9211)      4.46 ¦   47.10   437.¦
H-M40     1054. Schaufelberger Thomas     1968 Stäfa                       2:09.22,6     54.53,1  (4167)      6.07 ¦ 1:03.32  1131.¦
H-W30      260. Schmid Ariane             1978 Stäfa                       2:10.57,6     56.10,7 (12098)      6.12 ¦   59.59   252.¦
H-W40        9. Schmiedel Petra           1968 Stäfa                       1:36.08,6     14.22,0  (2475)      4.33 ¦   44.33    10.¦
H-W45       69. Schnidrig Silvia          1963 Stäfa                       1:49.07,8     24.13,5  (7051)      5.10 ¦   51.46    91.¦
FunW       ---  Schuster Gabriela         1962 Stäfa                         40.37,2     14.50,6 (22196)      7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        22. Schuster Helen            1997 Stäfa                          4.25,8      0.30,2 (27106)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        23. Schuster Marvin           1999 Stäfa                          4.24,3      0.31,8 (26311)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Schuster Robert           1961 Stäfa                         45.37,6     28.11,7 (21068)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Stefanicki Astrid         1952 Stäfa                       1:36.53,2     31.44,2 (20088)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Stefanicki Gérard         1946 Stäfa                       1:21.27,1     16.18,1 (20089)      8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1143. Steimen Hanspeter         1966 Stäfa                       2:39.35,7   1:25.06,2 (10817)      7.33 ¦ 1:10.47  1154.¦
H-M40      874. Stengel Marcel            1966 Stäfa                       1:56.57,5     42.28,0 (11531)      5.32 ¦   52.07   798.¦
H-W35      258. Tschanz Ursula            1972 Stäfa                       2:05.30,1     47.12,7 (12464)      5.56 ¦   51.27   111.¦
K-W20       90. Wettstein Virginia        1984 Stäfa                         57.58,8     16.40,6 (17420)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      375. Arn Daniel                1963 Stallikon                   1:44.11,5     33.18,5  (3702)      4.56 ¦   47.22   351.¦
H-M30      701. Blättler Beat             1976 Stallikon                     35.18,0        Maur    (13)      ---- ¦   35.18     8.¦
H-M45      543. Buzzi Andreas             1962 Stallikon                   1:49.55,5     39.02,5  (5251)      5.12 ¦   50.37   559.¦
K-M40       49. Di Berardino Wolfgang     1965 Stallikon                     47.08,5     10.49,0 (16136)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      766. Heyer Serge               1968 Stallikon                   1:52.38,3     38.08,8 (10289)      5.20 ¦   53.55   895.¦
H-M50       63. Kälin Christian           1958 Stallikon                   1:32.34,0     15.19,1 (12441)      4.23 ¦   41.01    37.¦
H-M20      117. Kern Adrian               1984 Stallikon                   1:34.01,6     29.02,5   (739)      4.27 ¦   42.10    94.¦
H-M45      883. Meyer Bernd               1961 Stallikon                   2:15.38,3   1:04.45,3  (8761)      6.25 ¦   57.53   832.¦
H-W40      163. Müller Madeleine          1967 Stallikon                   1:55.39,6     33.53,0  (7442)      5.28 ¦   53.19   163.¦
H-M40      206. Rizzo Roberto             1965 Stallikon                   1:34.21,0     19.51,5  (3075)      4.28 ¦   43.55   226.¦
K-W40       10. Sennhauser Maria Helena   1960 Stallikon                     48.00,1      4.47,7 (17030)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      277. Ulmer Daniel              1970 Stallikon                   1:40.37,4     34.44,3  (5341)      4.46 ¦   46.09   279.¦
H-M60       11. Uster Walter              1947 Stallikon                   1:40.58,5      7.02,1  (3271)      4.47 ¦   46.26    12.¦
H-M30      422. Wey Roger                 1974 Stallikon                   1:50.20,1     44.49,9  (8812)      5.13 ¦   51.07   432.¦
K-M30        4. Wirz Michael              1974 Stallikon                     38.31,9      1.11,2 (16050)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       71. Barmettler Beat           1962 Stans                       1:29.22,5     18.29,5   (823)      4.14 ¦   38.06    10.¦
H-WJ        26. Benitz Madeleine          1989 Stans                       2:28.38,7     48.30,3  (8177)      7.02 ¦ 1:06.40    26.¦
H-W30       17. Forrer Ursula             1978 Stans                       1:39.09,8     24.22,9  (2374)      4.41 ¦   45.55    17.¦
H-W45       31. Odermatt Rita             1963 Stans                       1:45.08,6     20.14,3  (6608)      4.58 ¦   48.16    29.¦
H-W40      306. Santer Basilica           1968 Stans                       2:05.06,5     43.19,9 (10761)      5.55 ¦   55.18   242.¦
H-W20      216. Amstalden Leandra         1984 Stansstad                   1:56.44,9     42.48,0  (8176)      5.31 ¦   55.45   273.¦
H-M55      281. Linsi Urs                 1952 Stansstad                   2:28.32,0   1:10.54,6 (10091)      7.02 ¦ 1:09.18   284.¦
H-W30       63. Schmidlin Brigitta        1974 Stansstad                   1:46.38,8     31.51,9  (6452)      5.03 ¦   50.06    69.¦
H-M40       89. Träger Jürgen             1965 Stansstad                   1:28.32,9     14.03,4   (555)      4.11 ¦   40.26    72.¦
H-M35       82. Willimann Harry           1971 Stansstad                   1:30.35,8     24.42,7  (2048)      4.17 ¦   41.41    81.¦
K-W20       10. Buss Ladina               1988 Starrkirch-Wil                46.42,9      5.24,7 (17038)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      377. Buss Thomas               1959 Starrkirch-Wil              1:44.17,5     33.24,5  (3340)      4.56 ¦   46.11   277.¦
H-W45       42. Bischof Monique           1963 Staufen                     1:46.34,9     21.40,6  (4480)      5.03 ¦   48.23    30.¦
H-M50      396. Haldemann Thomas          1957 Staufen                     1:55.30,5     38.15,6  (6767)      5.28 ¦   51.30   356.¦
H-W45      104. Kury Anita                1959 Staufen                     1:53.16,8     28.22,5  (9016)      5.22 ¦   52.24   108.¦
K-M30       32. Osterwalder Ilja          1973 Staufen                       46.23,7      9.03,0 (16099)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      131. Schreiber Zimmermann Regi 1963 Staufen                        7.29,6      2.41,5 (28364)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      162. Schreiber Zimmermann Regi 1963 Staufen                     1:59.18,6     34.24,3 (12439)      5.39 ¦   55.56   183.¦
MuKi1       16. Zimmermann Hubert         1965 Staufen                        6.36,5      1.26,5 (28032)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      865. Zimmermann Hubert         1965 Staufen                     1:56.24,5     41.55,0 (12492)      5.31 ¦   55.55   981.¦
H-W40      102. Good Barbara              1964 Stechelberg                 1:49.47,9     28.01,3  (8570)      5.12 ¦   50.07    83.¦
H-M45      314. Good Ralph E.             1962 Stechelberg                 1:41.57,5     31.04,5  (4173)      4.49 ¦   47.13   337.¦
FunM       ---  Mettler Christian         1976 Steckborn                     24.12,9      6.47,0 (21036)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      453. Reithofer Franz           1956 Steckborn                   1:59.52,6     42.37,7  (7720)      5.40 ¦   52.26   386.¦
H-M40      811. Traber Felix              1965 Steckborn                   1:54.23,3     39.53,8  (5149)      5.25 ¦   52.33   820.¦
H-W35       76. Baumann Bettina           1972 Steffisburg                 1:47.39,0     29.21,6  (4466)      5.06 ¦   48.27    53.¦
MuKi1       14. Baumann Mike              1966 Steffisburg                    6.18,4      1.08,4 (28002)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       53. Bergmann Marc             1972 Steffisburg                 1:27.16,1     21.23,0   (476)      4.08 ¦   40.35    58.¦
H-W40       80. Brandenberg Monika        1965 Steffisburg                 1:47.36,0     25.49,4  (7019)      5.05 ¦   48.39    52.¦
H-W35       93. Hodler Julia              1969 Steffisburg                 1:49.11,7     30.54,3  (6279)      5.10 ¦   50.03    83.¦
H-W30      106. Kohli Yvonne              1977 Steffisburg                 1:52.52,7     38.05,8  (8746)      5.20 ¦   52.12   106.¦
H-M40      769. Kühni Heinz               1966 Steffisburg                 1:52.43,6     38.14,1  (4676)      5.20 ¦   51.51   779.¦
H-W45        1. Witschi Brigitte          1961 Steffisburg                 1:24.54,3       -----   (420)      4.01 ¦   38.52     1.¦
H-M35      773. Honegger Roli             1970 Steg im Tösstal             2:02.55,8     57.02,7  (4617)      5.49 ¦   54.50   737.¦
M-JF        18. Keller Marvin             2001 Steg im Tösstal                5.04,5      0.41,0 (26435)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        39. Keller Mike               1998 Steg im Tösstal                4.20,9      0.35,8 (26043)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      468. Gregori Patrizio          1958 Stein AG                    2:01.13,0     43.58,1  (8576)      5.44 ¦   56.37   495.¦
H-W45      210. Lehr Martina              1963 Stein AG                    2:04.11,4     39.17,1  (9030)      5.53 ¦   56.27   194.¦
H-M40      542. Schäffeler René           1966 Stein am Rhein Stadt        1:45.27,3     30.57,8  (6666)      4.59 ¦   48.05   506.¦
NWalk      ---  Koch Brigitte             1955 Stein AR                    1:21.14,9     13.15,5 (20469)      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      287. Koch Gottfried            1951 Stein AR                    2:51.52,7   1:34.15,3 (12243)      8.08 ¦ 1:18.10   286.¦
K-W30      201. Müller-Legler Ramona      1973 Stein AR                    1:03.18,2     25.04,7 (19228)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      349. Müller Peter              1959 Stein AR                    1:43.10,2     32.17,2   (471)      4.53 ¦   48.19   410.¦
H-W45       44. Odermatt Yvonne           1963 Stein AR                    1:47.03,6     22.09,3  (5213)      5.04 ¦   50.37    74.¦
K-W30      274. Allenspach Franziska      1970 Steinach                    1:16.59,3     38.45,8 (19353)      7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        58. Allenspach Jan            1997 Steinach                       4.27,7      0.42,6 (26002)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      169. Allenspach Ruedi          1964 Steinach                    1:16.59,2     40.39,7 (18377)      7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      221. Angehrn Brigitte          1959 Steinach                    2:06.30,2     41.35,9  (8318)      5.59 ¦   58.23   235.¦
H-W60        6. Bösch Concetta            1948 Steinach                    1:54.35,7     21.58,0  (7057)      5.25 ¦   53.50     8.¦
H-M35      538. Krebser Oliver            1969 Steinach                    1:50.31,0     44.37,9  (7410)      5.14 ¦   49.27   463.¦
H-W35       81. Schirgi Sabrina           1969 Steinach                    1:48.25,5     30.08,1  (8017)      5.08 ¦   49.14    66.¦
M-JE        12. Schulze Lorik             1999 Steinach                       4.11,5      0.19,0 (26285)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       93. Schulze Reto              1966 Steinach                      53.11,4     16.51,9 (18443)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      115. Schulze Sandra            1971 Steinach                      57.53,9     19.40,4 (19460)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        64. Schulze Selin             1997 Steinach                       4.48,0      0.52,4 (27074)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      236. Weidmann Herbert          1957 Steinach                    1:45.08,4     27.53,5  (6534)      4.58 ¦   48.30   252.¦
M-ME        79. Zellweger Céline          1999 Steinach                       5.28,5      1.25,5 (27302)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      166. Zellweger Suzan           1971 Steinach                    1:01.13,8     23.00,3 (19470)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       47. Inderbitzin Fridel        1957 Steinen                     1:29.39,7     12.24,8  (3196)      4.14 ¦   41.18    47.¦
H-W20      411. Büchl Aline               1987 Steinhausen                 2:14.13,2   1:00.16,3  (8403)      6.21 ¦ 1:03.02   434.¦
H-M30      269. Burri Luc                 1974 Steinhausen                 1:42.59,8     37.29,6 (11021)      4.52 ¦   50.36   411.¦
H-W35      128. Burri-Suter Monika        1970 Steinhausen                 1:53.27,6     35.10,2  (6177)      5.22 ¦   54.30   185.¦
H-M45      435. Dür Peter                 1960 Steinhausen                 1:46.18,5     35.25,5  (6207)      5.02 ¦   50.02   526.¦
H-W35      381. Durrer-Gläsle Christine   1969 Steinhausen                 1:08.33,3        Maur  (6208)      ---- ¦ 1:08.33   375.¦
H-M60        3. Eggenberger Sigi          1947 Steinhausen                 1:36.54,0      2.57,6  (2140)      4.35 ¦   45.03     5.¦
H-W45      177. Gorgati Ines              1962 Steinhausen                 2:01.05,7     36.11,4 (10271)      5.44 ¦   54.53   164.¦
NWalk      ---  Pfiffner Albert           1955 Steinhausen                 1:25.10,4     17.11,0 (20581)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Pfiffner Bernadette       1964 Steinhausen                 1:25.10,4     17.11,0 (20582)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         1. Scherer Erik              2001 Steinhausen                    4.23,5       ----- (26478)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35        8. Senn Oliver               1969 Steinhausen                 1:18.02,5     12.09,4   (105)      3.41 ¦   35.50     8.¦
H-M40      997. Stalder André             1966 Steinhausen                 2:04.29,6     50.00,1  (5489)      5.54 ¦   53.20   866.¦
H-W45      174. Walter Claudia            1959 Steinhausen                 2:00.49,8     35.55,5  (7778)      5.43 ¦   57.01   201.¦
M-JD        74. Wandfluh Luca             1998 Steinhausen                    4.50,1      1.05,0 (26078)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       78. Wandfluh Roland           1965 Steinhausen                   51.40,9     15.21,4 (18307)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      190. Zaugg Hansruedi           1958 Steinhof SO                 1:42.37,0     25.22,1  (2054)      4.51 ¦   46.23   170.¦
K-M40       34. Di Berardino Mario        1965 Steinmaur                     44.20,7      8.01,2 (16086)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       54. Hänni Heidi               1957 Steinmaur                   1:59.28,5     28.27,0  (8185)      5.39 ¦   55.35    61.¦
H-W40      114. Huber Yvonne              1964 Steinmaur                   1:50.49,9     29.03,3  (6056)      5.15 ¦   50.48   106.¦
H-M35      873. Mele Michel               1972 Steinmaur                   2:15.19,3   1:09.26,2  (9087)      6.24 ¦ 1:00.02   864.¦
H-M45      814. Vetter Raphael            1959 Steinmaur                   2:05.59,0     55.06,0  (7585)      5.58 ¦   55.56   790.¦
NWalk      ---  Vetter Silvia             1957 Steinmaur                   1:38.31,2     30.31,8 (20715)      9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      111. Waldvogel Claudia         1971 Steinmaur                   1:51.02,3     32.44,9  (6528)      5.15 ¦   50.48   101.¦
NWalk      ---  Wolfensberger Barbara     1969 Steinmaur                   1:29.16,5     21.17,1 (20822)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      482. Zehnder Peter             1960 Steinmaur                   1:47.40,8     36.47,8  (6554)      5.06 ¦   49.55   515.¦
H-M40      358. Ernst Rico                1968 Stetten AG                  1:39.57,3     25.27,8  (2369)      4.44 ¦   44.51   287.¦
H-W20       90. Gwerder Myriam            1981 Stetten AG                  1:47.43,6     33.46,7  (3402)      5.06 ¦   51.11   124.¦
H-M55       52. Huber Herbert             1953 Stetten AG                  1:39.52,1     22.14,7  (2405)      4.43 ¦   45.04    43.¦
H-M30      297. Zeindler Markus           1975 Stetten AG                  1:44.11,9     38.41,7  (7536)      4.56 ¦   48.53   345.¦
H-M45      795. Deana Bruno               1961 Stetten SH                  2:03.46,4     52.53,4 (10371)      5.51 ¦   57.06   818.¦
H-M45      901. Malitius Oliver           1963 Stettfurt                   2:20.49,2   1:09.56,2 (12049)      6.40 ¦ 1:01.53   894.¦
H-M35      474. Stänz Thomas              1971 Stettfurt                   1:48.02,6     42.09,5  (3548)      5.07 ¦   48.36   399.¦
K-W30      192. Kunz-Burkhalter Brigitte  1975 Stettlen                    1:02.43,7     24.30,2 (19215)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      706. Becker Markus             1965 Studen BE                   1:50.34,3     36.04,8  (6131)      5.14 ¦   50.03   647.¦
H-W45       52. Heuer Beatrice            1963 Studen BE                   1:47.56,9     23.02,6  (8643)      5.06 ¦   50.21    64.¦
H-W45      264. Lienhard Inge             1959 Stüsslingen                 2:12.48,8     47.54,5 (11126)      6.17 ¦   58.37   240.¦
H-M45      515. Hefti Daniel              1963 Subingen                    1:49.05,3     38.12,3  (6268)      5.10 ¦   48.49   440.¦
K-W40       47. Otter Heidi               1962 Subingen                      53.29,4     10.17,0 (17174)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      194. Otter Ueli                1957 Subingen                    1:42.52,0     25.37,1  (4377)      4.52 ¦   47.24   211.¦
H-M35      632. Obrist Dominik            1971 Suhr                        1:54.35,1     48.42,0  (7448)      5.25 ¦   51.29   574.¦
M-MF        60. Schwammberger Carmen      2001 Suhr                           6.20,6      1.42,7 (27473)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        44. Schwammberger Jasmin      1999 Suhr                           5.01,9      0.58,9 (27313)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      246. Schwammberger Priska      1966 Suhr                        2:00.03,1     38.16,5 (10790)      5.41 ¦   55.06   231.¦
MuKi2       94. Schwammberger Urs         1965 Suhr                           7.01,3      2.13,2 (28366)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      357. Schwammberger Urs         1965 Suhr                        1:39.54,5     25.25,0  (3718)      4.44 ¦   45.50   348.¦
H-M35      696. Simmen Reto               1972 Suhr                        1:57.34,1     51.41,0  (4750)      5.34 ¦   54.12   704.¦
NWalk      ---  Vögeli Roswitha           1955 Suhr                        1:26.54,4     18.55,0 (20838)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       23. Baumann Rolf              1945 Sulgen                        56.53,5     15.31,2 (18120)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       101. Epis Laura                1999 Sulgen                         5.45,7      1.42,7 (27222)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      173. Epis Lorena               2003 Sulgen                         8.08,4      3.20,3 (28244)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       24. Fiorio Edith              1965 Sulgen                        50.54,8      7.42,4 (19414)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      163. Fiorio Roland             1964 Sulgen                         7.54,4      3.06,3 (28250)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       101. Fiorio Sina               1999 Sulgen                         5.45,7      1.42,7 (27225)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      115. Grossenbacher Katrin      1965 Sulgen                      1:50.50,9     29.04,3  (6246)      5.15 ¦   51.57   125.¦
H-M55      181. Schulthess Rolf           1951 Sulgen                      1:57.25,9     39.48,5  (9740)      5.33 ¦   54.40   193.¦
H-W45      277. Streule Magdalena         1962 Sulgen                      2:15.36,2     50.41,9  (9315)      6.25 ¦ 1:05.32   306.¦
H-M45        5. Walter Martin             1962 Sulgen                      1:20.45,2      9.52,2   (160)      3.49 ¦   36.21     4.¦
H-M30      470. Bolt Daniel               1977 Sulzbach                    1:52.49,5     47.19,3  (8375)      5.20 ¦   53.50   552.¦
H-M35      726. Boos Stephan              1969 Sulzbach                    1:58.45,2     52.52,1  (8379)      5.37 ¦   54.02   698.¦
M-MF        44. Bühlmann Lina             2001 Sulzbach                       5.52,0      1.14,1 (27412)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      165. Bühlmann Nick             2003 Sulzbach                       7.57,3      3.09,2 (28222)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      815. Donzé Roger               1964 Sulzbach                    1:54.34,8     40.05,3  (9615)      5.25 ¦   54.05   902.¦
NWalk      ---  Hauenschild Alice         1967 Sulzbach                    1:15.30,9      7.31,5 (20399)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hauenstein Bettina        1962 Sulzbach                    1:28.17,6     20.18,2 (20400)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      846. Kaelin Dieter             1960 Sulzbach                    2:10.01,1     59.08,1  (8709)      6.09 ¦   58.20   843.¦
M-ME        67. Kaelin Rahel              2000 Sulzbach                       5.20,1      1.17,1 (27243)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      318. Kaelin Ruth               1959 Sulzbach                    2:32.02,3   1:07.08,0  (8710)      7.12 ¦ 1:07.16   315.¦
M-JB        18. Kaelin Tobias             1994 Sulzbach                      25.28,4      4.12,2 (21021)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        15. Käslin Cedric             1995 Sulzbach                      24.57,4      3.41,2 (23032)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        54. Käslin Dominik            1998 Sulzbach                       4.24,9      0.39,8 (26088)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Käslin Ilse               1968 Sulzbach                    1:22.30,3     14.30,9 (20803)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        17. Käslin Pascal             1995 Sulzbach                      25.23,0      4.06,8 (23033)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Lumignon Gérard           1964 Sulzbach                      28.23,6     10.57,7 (21030)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        23. Lumignon Joel             1996 Sulzbach                      26.37,2      5.21,0 (21031)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lumignon Pia              1968 Sulzbach                    1:18.06,3     10.06,9 (20508)      7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      345. Maissen Sacha             1971 Sulzbach                    1:43.47,5     37.54,4  (6356)      4.55 ¦   49.51   497.¦
H-M40      807. Persico Dario             1965 Sulzbach                    1:54.11,4     39.41,9  (9140)      5.24 ¦   54.18   918.¦
H-W40      203. Persico Patrizia          1967 Sulzbach                    1:57.44,7     35.58,1  (9141)      5.34 ¦   54.44   220.¦
H-M20       75. Spörri Manuel             1983 Sulzbach                    1:29.50,6     24.51,5  (2292)      4.15 ¦   42.17    96.¦
MuKi2      110. van Loo Colin             2004 Sulzbach                       7.09,1      2.21,0 (28391)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      122. van Loo Rouven            2004 Sulzbach                       7.21,6      2.33,5 (28392)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Karin               1978 Sulzbach                    1:28.17,5     20.18,1 (20736)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      193. Arnold Renate             1969 Sursee                      1:58.22,5     40.05,1  (6010)      5.36 ¦   55.27   210.¦
H-W30      210. Gut Nadya                 1976 Sursee                      2:03.50,0     49.03,1   (713)      5.52 ¦   55.36   186.¦
H-M40       40. Lütolf Pascal             1966 Sursee                      1:24.27,7      9.58,2   (268)      4.00 ¦   38.35    35.¦
H-M30       23. Steiner Stephan           1978 Sursee                      1:23.00,4     17.30,2   (393)      3.56 ¦   38.52    29.¦
H-W50       42. Widmer-Suter Verena       1958 Sursee                      1:56.49,0     25.47,5 (12486)      5.32 ¦   53.52    45.¦
H-M35      809. Wollnow Jörg              1969 Sursee                      2:06.31,9   1:00.38,8  (8822)      5.59 ¦   58.13   821.¦

Total 813



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.