Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K-W40      195. Bearth Georgette          1961 Rabius                      1:04.54,3     21.41,9 (17283)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      135. Bearth Isabel             1986 Rabius                      1:03.55,2     22.37,0 (17284)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bearth Peter              1951 Rabius                      1:13.35,9      5.36,5 (20228)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       39. Venzin Irena              1949 Rabius                      2:11.14,6     29.17,9 (10290)      6.13 ¦   59.22    42.¦
H-M50      222. Baur Hansruedi            1955 Rafz                        1:44.19,5     27.04,6  (3034)      4.56 ¦   45.45   150.¦
K-W40       32. Berger-Loher Ursula       1963 Rafz                          51.48,7      8.36,3 (17108)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      147. Fehr Harry                1966 Rafz                        1:31.12,1     16.42,6  (2115)      4.19 ¦   42.15   151.¦
H-W35      202. Gerber Norma              1970 Rafz                        1:58.56,8     40.39,4  (8550)      5.38 ¦   56.01   228.¦
NWalk      ---  Haller Cornelia           1960 Rafz                        1:33.18,3     25.18,9 (20393)      9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      206. Hegmann Heike             1971 Rafz                        1:59.18,6     41.01,2 (10032)      5.39 ¦   55.23   208.¦
H-M40      933. Krickhahn Ingo            1965 Rafz                        1:59.59,4     45.29,9 (10428)      5.41 ¦   54.40   939.¦
H-M35      868. Meier Roger               1972 Rafz                        2:14.57,7   1:09.04,6 (12054)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.26   901.¦
K-M20       94. Müller Roland             1984 Rafz                        1:02.53,9     29.02,4 (18301)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        21. Rovetto Francesco         1990 Rafz                        1:38.47,4     34.24,8  (8054)      4.40 ¦   43.41    13.¦
K-W40      177. Rovetto Maja              1961 Rafz                        1:03.18,5     20.06,1 (19151)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        51. Rovetto Samuel            1996 Rafz                           8.28,8      3.16,1 (25058)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       24. Rovetto Sandro            1992 Rafz                          46.09,7      9.59,2 (18435)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       78. Rüeger Infanger Yolanda   1964 Rafz                        1:47.13,5     25.26,9  (7076)      5.04 ¦   50.47   105.¦
MuKi2       57. Sigrist Susanne           1968 Rafz                           6.23,1      1.35,0 (28372)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1033. Voser Lukas               1968 Rafz                        2:07.41,7     53.12,2  (7741)      6.03 ¦   59.42  1085.¦
H-M30       83. Michel Martin             1978 Rain                        1:31.11,1     25.40,9  (2445)      4.19 ¦   42.29    99.¦
H-M40      520. Odermatt Karl-Heinz       1965 Rain                        1:44.47,9     30.18,4  (4002)      4.58 ¦   46.32   396.¦
H-M55      157. Ambühl Beat               1953 Rämismühle                  1:54.00,2     36.22,8  (5507)      5.24 ¦   51.25   144.¦
H-W20      335. Ambühl Marietta           1982 Rämismühle                  2:05.28,7     51.31,8  (5644)      5.56 ¦   57.12   315.¦
M-JD        56. Gysin Boas                1997 Rämismühle                     4.25,7      0.40,6 (26028)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gysin Helena              1968 Rämismühle                  1:19.01,3     11.01,9 (20385)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      405. Mathiuet Monika           1965 Rämismühle                  2:17.29,1     55.42,5 (10667)      6.30 ¦ 1:00.05   361.¦
H-W35      253. Steffen Ursula            1970 Rapperswil BE               2:04.32,0     46.14,6  (9298)      5.54 ¦   55.37   212.¦
H-M35       33. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang   1969 Rapperswil SG               1:24.10,3     18.17,2   (333)      3.59 ¦   39.32    40.¦
H-M20       17. Brunner Nico              1982 Rapperswil SG               1:20.12,5     15.13,4   (350)      3.48 ¦   37.24    22.¦
H-W55       36. Denzler Marianne          1952 Rapperswil SG               2:10.48,1     28.51,4  (6036)      6.11 ¦   57.07    30.¦
H-W30       85. Dogum Feride              1977 Rapperswil SG               1:50.37,7     35.50,8  (8046)      5.14 ¦   49.46    65.¦
H-M30      528. Dreier Björn              1976 Rapperswil SG               1:56.00,1     50.29,9  (6001)      5.29 ¦   53.48   551.¦
H-M35      932. Eggenberger Christian     1973 Rapperswil SG                 44.36,5        Maur  (2130)      ---- ¦   44.36   203.¦
H-W40      172. Etter Claudia             1967 Rapperswil SG               1:56.23,8     34.37,2  (8118)      5.30 ¦   54.05   198.¦
H-M55      283. Hässig Josef              1949 Rapperswil SG               2:34.12,4   1:16.35,0 (11490)      7.18 ¦ 1:09.16   283.¦
MuKi2       28. Herger Toni               1964 Rapperswil SG                  5.51,5      1.03,4 (28276)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       12. Huber Felix               1975 Rapperswil SG               1:20.39,8     15.09,6   (169)      3.49 ¦   36.42    11.¦
H-M30      385. Illgen Marco              1977 Rapperswil SG               1:48.23,7     42.53,5  (1289)      5.08 ¦   49.36   373.¦
H-W30       24. Manser Nicole             1974 Rapperswil SG               1:40.59,7     26.12,8  (6358)      4.47 ¦   47.33    36.¦
H-W30       16. Marx Hedi                 1977 Rapperswil SG               1:38.56,7     24.09,8  (5010)      4.41 ¦   45.53    16.¦
H-M30       76. Oehri Ralf                1976 Rapperswil SG               1:30.21,8     24.51,6   (484)      4.16 ¦   41.56    83.¦
H-M45      774. Pema Thubten              1963 Rapperswil SG               2:01.51,4     50.58,4 (10256)      5.46 ¦   56.18   802.¦
H-M40      375. Pfyl Bruno                1964 Rapperswil SG               1:40.22,0     25.52,5  (2325)      4.45 ¦   45.38   342.¦
H-M20      225. Rechsteiner Beat          1984 Rapperswil SG               1:40.15,9     35.16,8  (5062)      4.45 ¦   44.50   167.¦
H-M45      213. Rieben Erhard             1959 Rapperswil SG               1:37.51,8     26.58,8  (4200)      4.38 ¦   43.57   171.¦
H-M40       93. Schmidl Martin            1967 Rapperswil SG               1:28.54,8     14.25,3   (552)      4.12 ¦   41.44   123.¦
H-W20      460. Schmucki Anne-Kathrin     1987 Rapperswil SG               2:22.56,3   1:08.59,4 (10511)      6.46 ¦ 1:01.58   419.¦
K-W40      162. Schmucki Beatrice         1967 Rapperswil SG               1:02.05,2     18.52,8 (17393)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      401. Strässle Andreas          1977 Rapperswil SG               1:49.23,1     43.52,9  (3559)      5.11 ¦   50.41   419.¦
H-M30      471. Suter Roy                 1976 Rapperswil SG               1:52.52,5     47.22,3  (5142)      5.20 ¦   53.05   520.¦
H-M35      593. Toledano Manuel           1969 Rapperswil SG               1:52.58,6     47.05,5  (6502)      5.21 ¦   49.41   484.¦
H-W40      292. Toledano Marisol          1968 Rapperswil SG               2:03.44,9     41.58,3 (11469)      5.51 ¦   56.42   282.¦
H-W35      346. Weller Kerstin            1971 Rapperswil SG               2:19.29,1   1:01.11,7 (12249)      6.36 ¦ 1:03.47   350.¦
H-M35      469. Wenzel Jan                1969 Rapperswil SG               1:47.58,2     42.05,1  (6693)      5.07 ¦   47.09   324.¦
H-M55      198. Wespe Andreas             1953 Rapperswil SG               1:59.19,0     41.41,6  (9403)      5.39 ¦   51.43   151.¦
H-M20      142. Zwicky Pascal             1979 Rapperswil SG               1:35.26,9     30.27,8  (5199)      4.31 ¦   43.46   131.¦
H-M40      994. Allenspach Matthias       1967 Räterschen                  2:04.06,0     49.36,5  (7579)      5.52 ¦   53.01   852.¦
H-M45      408. Berni Philipp             1962 Räterschen                  1:45.26,5     34.33,5  (3124)      4.59 ¦   49.46   505.¦
NWalk      ---  Fiorentina Giulia         1974 Räterschen                  1:42.21,0     34.21,6 (20834)     10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Lutz Erika                1964 Räterschen                  1:15.20,4     10.11,4 (20052)      7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        38. Lutz Jonas                1997 Räterschen                     4.20,7      0.35,6 (26050)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        12. Lutz Simon                1994 Räterschen                    24.26,6      3.10,4 (23016)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Scagnetti -Odermatt Karin 1966 Räterschen                  1:15.16,6     10.07,6 (20077)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        33. Scagnetti Vanessa         1998 Räterschen                     4.34,3      0.38,7 (27065)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35        2. Schwarz Jwan              1972 Räterschen                  1:12.17,6      6.24,5   (116)      3.25 ¦   33.29     2.¦
H-M30      237. Wäger Benjamin            1974 Räterschen                  1:41.26,8     35.56,6  (3626)      4.48 ¦   47.33   276.¦
H-W30      220. Wäger Karin               1977 Räterschen                  2:05.37,7     50.50,8 (10309)      5.57 ¦   58.01   220.¦
H-M40       27. Wiesner Michael           1965 Räterschen                  1:23.06,2      8.36,7   (854)      3.56 ¦   37.59    22.¦
H-M40      800. Eichelberger Pascal       1966 Recherswil                  1:54.07,6     39.38,1  (6212)      5.24 ¦   50.33   681.¦
H-W45      203. Ruppaner Sigrist Anita    1961 Recherswil                  2:03.26,2     38.31,9 (10061)      5.51 ¦   58.33   239.¦
H-M45      623. Chappuis François         1960 Rechthalten                 1:53.52,5     42.59,5  (6187)      5.23 ¦   52.09   634.¦
M-JF         5. Gawenda Rafael            2001 Regensberg                     4.38,0      0.14,5 (26424)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      109. Corrado Karin             1960 Regensdorf                  1:53.34,6     28.40,3  (1084)      5.22 ¦   51.31    87.¦
H-M40      961. Fausch Martin             1964 Regensdorf                  2:01.51,5     47.22,0  (6223)      5.46 ¦   54.12   910.¦
K-M30       24. Flach Patrick             1970 Regensdorf                    45.29,2      8.08,5 (16088)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      349. Haldimann Azim            1965 Regensdorf                  1:39.38,8     25.09,3  (3609)      4.43 ¦   44.56   296.¦
H-M65       36. Häni Walter               1941 Regensdorf                  2:02.21,9     30.20,2 (10149)      5.47 ¦   55.04    36.¦
H-M40      708. Keller Stefan             1968 Regensdorf                  1:50.39,8     36.10,3  (5333)      5.14 ¦   52.04   793.¦
K-W20      166. Koller Denise             1982 Regensdorf                  1:10.18,3     29.00,1 (19374)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kolp Regina               1965 Regensdorf                  1:31.04,0     23.04,6 (20471)      9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      952. Lange Walter              1964 Regensdorf                  2:01.11,3     46.41,8  (4683)      5.44 ¦   54.10   909.¦
Walk       ---  Langenbach Rosmarie       1951 Regensdorf                  1:19.14,0     14.05,0 (20047)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       42. Michel André              1976 Regensdorf                    47.09,7      9.49,0 (16131)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      634. Müller Philippe           1982 Regensdorf                  2:12.51,1   1:07.52,0 (10463)      6.17 ¦ 1:03.24   657.¦
H-MJ        43. Rittener Fabian           1989 Regensdorf                  1:48.01,1     43.38,5  (3508)      5.07 ¦   48.08    37.¦
NWalk      ---  Rutz Ursula               1945 Regensdorf                  1:32.20,7     24.21,3 (20613)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       63. Schafer Antoine           1977 Regensdorf                  1:28.45,6     23.15,4   (390)      4.12 ¦   40.59    63.¦
H-M40      812. Schleiss Erwin            1964 Regensdorf                  1:54.24,3     39.54,8  (5097)      5.25 ¦   50.42   693.¦
K-W30       44. Schuster-Lewis Beatrice   1977 Regensdorf                    52.20,2     14.06,7 (19026)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      402. Seibold Reto              1983 Regensdorf                  1:48.16,0     43.16,9  (9267)      5.07 ¦   48.53   356.¦
H-M30      187. Streicher Oliver          1975 Regensdorf                  1:38.42,9     33.12,7  (4346)      4.40 ¦   46.06   213.¦
H-W30      269. Tanner-Breitenstein Yvonn 1975 Regensdorf                  2:12.48,3     58.01,4  (8166)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.12   271.¦
H-W20      121. Truog Manuela             1985 Regensdorf                  1:49.40,2     35.43,3  (9351)      5.11 ¦   51.47   140.¦
H-M30      160. Trutmann Daniel           1974 Regensdorf                  1:37.14,7     31.44,5  (2501)      4.36 ¦   46.06   213.¦
H-M45      295. Weber Markus              1959 Regensdorf                  1:41.09,7     30.16,7  (3057)      4.47 ¦   46.50   315.¦
H-M50      124. Zgraggen Walter           1957 Regensdorf                  1:38.44,9     21.30,0  (3222)      4.40 ¦   45.27   138.¦
H-W35      315. Zinniker Katja            1970 Regensdorf                  2:14.07,6     55.50,2 (10607)      6.21 ¦ 1:01.10   308.¦
H-M20      202. Zurbuchen Roger           1983 Regensdorf                  1:38.52,9     33.53,8  (9456)      4.41 ¦   49.10   368.¦
H-M20      295. Wüst Marco                1979 Rehetobel                   1:43.43,8     38.44,7  (3596)      4.54 ¦   47.07   262.¦
H-M35      587. Eymann Daniel             1973 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:52.39,2     46.46,1  (8506)      5.20 ¦   54.30   720.¦
H-M35      712. Fuhrer Beat               1973 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:58.10,7     52.17,6  (8531)      5.36 ¦   54.33   728.¦
H-M40      557. Maier Stephan             1967 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:45.57,8     31.28,3  (9060)      5.01 ¦   48.39   550.¦
H-M35       37. Seiler Marcel             1969 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:24.29,3     18.36,2   (137)      4.00 ¦   36.23    10.¦
H-M35      513. Zurbrügg Heinz            1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:49.33,3     43.40,2  (3118)      5.11 ¦   44.14   183.¦
H-M40      269. Bösch Klemens             1967 Reichenburg                 1:37.00,4     22.30,9  (3279)      4.35 ¦   45.22   328.¦
H-M50      240. Christen Hans             1957 Reichenburg                 1:45.15,5     28.00,6  (3234)      4.59 ¦   48.30   252.¦
H-W40      293. Fuchs Cornelia            1967 Reichenburg                 2:03.47,7     42.01,1  (9496)      5.52 ¦   56.51   286.¦
K-W50       37. Imper Heidi               1953 Reichenburg                 1:00.05,5     10.09,9 (19006)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Müller Uschi              1952 Reichenburg                 1:10.43,6      5.34,6 (20063)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      161. Basler André              1965 Reiden                      1:32.13,7     17.44,2  (4723)      4.22 ¦   42.29   160.¦
H-M45       78. Ryser Martin              1960 Reiden                      1:29.45,0     18.52,0  (2209)      4.15 ¦   41.37    88.¦
H-M55       90. Vonarburg Franz           1953 Reiden                      1:45.34,0     27.56,6  (5472)      5.00 ¦   48.22    86.¦
NWalk      ---  Wildi Daniela             1975 Reidermoos                  1:42.20,6     34.21,2 (20754)     10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       21. Domedi Elisabeth          1956 Reinach AG                  1:49.42,5     18.41,0  (5259)      5.11 ¦   51.21    25.¦
NWalk      ---  Eichler Lotti             1937 Reinach AG                  1:39.22,3     31.22,9 (20312)      9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      336. Bard Markus               1960 Reinach BL                  1:42.37,4     31.44,4  (4704)      4.51 ¦   46.36   298.¦
H-M45      603. Cajacob Reto              1961 Reinach BL                  1:52.38,1     41.45,1  (7203)      5.20 ¦   50.23   546.¦
H-W50      113. De Rosa Franziska         1958 Reinach BL                  2:12.16,6     41.15,1 (11333)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.36   120.¦
H-W45       32. Kampshoff Elisabeth       1962 Reinach BL                  1:45.10,3     20.16,0  (3436)      4.59 ¦   47.38    26.¦
K-W60       10. Klöck Jolanda             1946 Reinach BL                  1:06.26,4     13.37,0 (19479)      6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kourrich Esther           1952 Reinach BL                  1:32.39,9     24.40,5 (20477)      9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Krauer Tanja              1974 Reinach BL                  1:39.41,8     31.42,4 (20479)      9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1028. Miguel Daniel             1967 Reinach BL                  2:07.17,2     52.47,7  (8090)      6.01 ¦   57.55  1048.¦
H-M55      246. Naegelin René             1952 Reinach BL                  2:11.04,4     53.27,0  (9118)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.04   258.¦
K-W30       90. Peter Daniela             1969 Reinach BL                    55.29,2     17.15,7 (17206)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      165. Phan Quang Biu            1971 Reinach BL                  1:35.36,2     29.43,1   (326)      4.31 ¦   44.13   180.¦
H-M50      121. Schädler Beat             1958 Reinach BL                  1:38.36,5     21.21,6  (3104)      4.40 ¦   44.59   121.¦
H-W40       31. Schädler Sandra           1966 Reinach BL                  1:42.24,9     20.38,3  (3105)      4.51 ¦   46.46    25.¦
H-M30      393. Schneider Björn           1977 Reinach BL                  1:48.52,2     43.22,0  (7683)      5.09 ¦   51.38   450.¦
H-M40     1105. Stiewe Rene               1965 Reinach BL                  2:17.11,2   1:02.41,7  (9531)      6.30 ¦ 1:02.28  1121.¦
H-M40      960. Tschumi Lorenz            1967 Reinach BL                  2:01.49,0     47.19,5 (11563)      5.46 ¦   57.44  1042.¦
H-M45      592. Schneider René            1959 Reingoldswil                1:52.02,6     41.09,6  (7043)      5.18 ¦   50.23   545.¦
H-M20       82. Arngrip Ralph             1979 Reitnau                     1:30.48,1     25.49,0   (662)      4.18 ¦   41.39    80.¦
H-M45      778. Cavallar Ludwig           1963 Remetschwil                 2:02.08,8     51.15,8  (4434)      5.47 ¦   55.32   777.¦
H-M45       34. Fiechter Urs              1959 Remetschwil                 1:26.31,7     15.38,7   (425)      4.06 ¦   39.51    40.¦
H-M35      753. Moser Christian           1971 Remetschwil                 2:00.59,5     55.06,4  (7440)      5.44 ¦   57.46   817.¦
H-M55      231. Roso Fernando             1950 Remetschwil                 2:07.01,8     49.24,4 (10496)      6.01 ¦   56.22   219.¦
H-M70        1. Mletzkowsky Manfred       1934 Renens VD                   1:43.29,3       -----  (2108)      4.54 ¦   48.08     1.¦
H-M35       71. Papenfuss Sandro          1969 Reussbühl                   1:29.32,3     23.39,2  (2271)      4.14 ¦   42.02    93.¦
H-M45      265. Pawlik Jörg               1959 Reussbühl                   1:39.50,6     28.57,6  (4293)      4.43 ¦   44.57   208.¦
H-M30       97. Akeret Martin             1975 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:33.06,3     27.36,1  (2135)      4.24 ¦   42.28    98.¦
H-M40      725. Friedli Markus            1964 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:51.13,1     36.43,6  (4270)      5.16 ¦   54.31   932.¦
H-M35      428. Leu Alexander             1972 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:45.58,3     40.05,2  (3282)      5.01 ¦   49.48   490.¦
H-M35      352. Mazza Massimo             1973 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:44.01,0     38.07,9  (6734)      4.55 ¦   47.07   323.¦
K-W30      220. Paul Susie                1976 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:04.30,9     26.17,4 (19283)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      338. Stucki Peter              1968 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:39.15,9     24.46,4 (12457)      4.42 ¦   44.55   291.¦
NWalk      ---  Caminada Agatha           1948 Rhäzüns                     1:20.56,4     12.57,0 (20278)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      112. Gugelmann René            1968 Rheinau                     1:29.50,1     15.20,6  (1039)      4.15 ¦   41.50   132.¦
H-W30      256. Kiefer Larissa            1974 Rheinau                     2:10.03,4     55.16,5  (8729)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.27   277.¦
MuKi2      177. Lienhard Heinz            1962 Rheinau                        8.12,4      3.24,3 (28315)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Laub Marion               1972 Rheineck                    1:33.19,8     25.20,4 (20497)      9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       89. Baehler Hansruedi         1950 Rheinfelden                 1:45.31,7     27.54,3  (4154)      5.00 ¦   47.56    80.¦
H-W20       99. Biegger Simone            1980 Rheinfelden                 1:48.19,2     34.22,3  (7570)      5.08 ¦   49.16    82.¦
NWalk      ---  Naegelin Sabrina          1982 Rheinfelden                 1:24.50,1     16.50,7 (20552)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      145. Oeschger Patrick          1963 Rheinfelden                 1:01.00,1     24.40,6 (18303)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Schneylin Dominique       1978 Rheinfelden                   30.07,4     12.41,5 (21046)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sommer Margrit            1949 Rheinfelden                 1:32.29,7     24.30,3 (20661)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      137. Sonbati Karim             1967 Rheinfelden                 1:30.51,8     16.22,3  (6472)      4.18 ¦   43.02   191.¦
H-M30      466. Auf der Mauer Sandro      1978 Richterswil                 1:52.39,2     47.09,0 (10603)      5.20 ¦   53.30   539.¦
H-M50      435. Baier Robert              1956 Richterswil                 1:58.23,9     41.09,0  (5557)      5.36 ¦   51.26   353.¦
H-M45      518. Eberhard Pius             1962 Richterswil                 1:49.07,5     38.14,5  (6670)      5.10 ¦   51.45   607.¦
H-M45      689. Eigenheer Andreas         1963 Richterswil                 1:56.51,4     45.58,4  (8499)      5.32 ¦   53.31   698.¦
K-MJA        2. Eigenheer Till            1994 Richterswil                   38.03,7      1.53,2 (16033)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       60. Gerster Richard           1946 Richterswil                 1:51.04,6     17.08,2  (7773)      5.15 ¦   50.46    63.¦
H-M60       38. Giger Otto                1947 Richterswil                 1:47.38,8     13.42,4  (7370)      5.06 ¦   49.32    46.¦
H-W50       80. Henry Marianne            1958 Richterswil                 2:05.14,6     34.13,1 (10751)      5.56 ¦   55.20    59.¦
K-M30      109. Hohl Marco                1977 Richterswil                   55.19,7     17.59,0 (18419)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      151. Karrer Norman             1969 Richterswil                 1:34.56,4     29.03,3  (2415)      4.29 ¦   43.52   164.¦
H-W50        8. Kemnitzer Ursula          1957 Richterswil                 1:45.37,6     14.36,1  (3443)      5.00 ¦   49.06    10.¦
H-W45      200. Kunz Christine            1963 Richterswil                 2:03.14,5     38.20,2  (7267)      5.50 ¦   56.31   196.¦
H-M30      154. Müller Michael            1977 Richterswil                 1:36.43,7     31.13,5  (5241)      4.35 ¦   45.44   196.¦
H-M45      640. Patrick William           1960 Richterswil                 1:54.47,2     43.54,2  (9138)      5.26 ¦   50.53   574.¦
K-W50       70. Pfister Gertrud           1950 Richterswil                 1:11.31,6     21.36,0 (19316)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       85. Polloni Sandra            1982 Richterswil                   57.10,8     15.52,6 (17372)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      159. Rodelli Didier            1969 Richterswil                 1:35.08,0     29.14,9   (787)      4.30 ¦   43.43   156.¦
H-M30      481. Ruoss René                1974 Richterswil                 1:53.13,5     47.43,3  (9196)      5.21 ¦   52.22   488.¦
H-W35      276. Schwendener Yvonne        1973 Richterswil                 2:07.10,8     48.53,4  (8255)      6.01 ¦   59.36   292.¦
MuKi2       67. Smith Mark                1970 Richterswil                    6.36,7      1.48,6 (28373)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       93. Smith Ursula              1966 Richterswil                    7.01,0      2.12,9 (28374)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      263. Speich Oliver             1973 Richterswil                 1:40.01,2     34.08,1  (5356)      4.44 ¦   46.22   288.¦
H-M45      350. Tanno Cornel              1963 Richterswil                 1:43.10,6     32.17,6  (3564)      4.53 ¦   45.34   246.¦
H-M30      170. Tattersall Chris          1974 Richterswil                 1:37.47,4     32.17,2   (868)      4.38 ¦   44.09   149.¦
K-W30       75. Trümpler Nathalie         1973 Richterswil                   54.55,3     16.41,8 (19468)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       31. Walther Lutz              1956 Richterswil                 1:28.09,5     10.54,6   (633)      4.10 ¦   41.49    56.¦
M-MB        14. Wegener Alexandra         1994 Richterswil                   31.11,2      7.40,1 (24031)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       53. Wegener Rebecca           1958 Richterswil                 1:59.13,0     28.11,5  (6532)      5.39 ¦   54.14    49.¦
M-MD        23. Wegener Tiziana           1998 Richterswil                    4.27,2      0.31,6 (27089)      3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      744. Winet Marc                1960 Richterswil                 1:59.22,5     48.29,5  (7529)      5.39 ¦   55.20   768.¦
M-JE        27. Zenklusen Raphael         2000 Richterswil                    4.26,1      0.33,6 (26301)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      227. Graber Myraim             1968 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:11.28,7     28.16,3 (19071)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      546. Spuler Felix              1959 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:50.07,4     39.14,4  (4296)      5.13 ¦   50.17   543.¦
H-W40      290. Grätzer Alice             1967 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        2:03.34,2     41.47,6 (10819)      5.51 ¦   58.28   325.¦
H-W40      433. Eden Karen                1965 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:23.32,7   1:01.46,1 (11037)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.32   435.¦
H-M45      595. Hilber Andreas            1960 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:52.13,0     41.20,0  (7390)      5.19 ¦   53.07   683.¦
H-W45       93. Hilber Jeanette           1962 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:52.12,5     27.18,2  (7274)      5.19 ¦   53.06   129.¦
H-M50        3. Pfister Fredy             1956 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:18.33,1      1.18,2   (142)      3.43 ¦   36.07     2.¦
H-W45      113. Schnider Gertrud          1959 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:53.52,4     28.58,1  (1277)      5.23 ¦   52.25   109.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwarz Manuela           1968 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:28.37,4     20.38,0 (20647)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      909. Stehrenberger Harry       1962 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:24.29,2   1:13.36,2 (11581)      6.50 ¦ 1:05.24   916.¦
H-W40      185. Bättig-Frank Claudia      1965 Rickenbach LU               1:57.17,1     35.30,5  (6741)      5.33 ¦   53.21   167.¦
H-M45      514. Derrer Thomas             1961 Rickenbach ZH               1:49.03,6     38.10,6 (10019)      5.10 ¦   51.21   588.¦
NWalk      ---  Gabrielli Susi            1966 Rickenbach ZH               1:35.34,1     27.34,7 (20837)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       12. Müller Heinz              1946 Rickenbach ZH               1:40.59,8      7.03,4  (3277)      4.47 ¦   46.44    16.¦
H-M45      573. Schönholzer Heinz         1962 Rickenbach ZH               1:51.18,8     40.25,8  (4321)      5.16 ¦   50.20   544.¦
H-M45       11. Betschart Hugo            1962 Ried (Muotathal)            1:23.44,5     12.51,5   (162)      3.58 ¦   38.09    11.¦
H-W50       49. Suter Martha              1956 Ried (Muotathal)            1:58.42,7     27.41,2  (8033)      5.37 ¦   53.17    40.¦
H-W45      207. Ulrich Anna               1960 Ried (Muotathal)            2:04.03,9     39.09,6  (9743)      5.52 ¦   54.25   153.¦
H-W40      117. Zurwerra Natalie          1968 Ried-Brig                   1:51.21,9     29.35,3  (5197)      5.16 ¦   53.43   185.¦
K-MJA       48. Born Steven               1994 Rieden AG                     57.56,7     21.46,2 (18175)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       56. Mühlebach Sandra          1978 Rieden AG                   1:45.36,2     30.49,3  (6389)      5.00 ¦   49.23    58.¦
K-M40       94. Kaufmann Martin           1962 Rieden SG                     53.21,9     17.02,4 (18104)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        51. Romer Pascal              1990 Rieden SG                   1:51.25,8     47.03,2  (6426)      5.16 ¦   49.17    44.¦
H-M40      896. Rusch Bruno               1966 Rieden SG                   1:58.05,5     43.36,0  (6430)      5.35 ¦   52.20   807.¦
H-M20      559. Zahner Dennis             1988 Rieden SG                   1:58.47,6     53.48,5  (3599)      5.37 ¦   53.35   534.¦
H-M50      571. Zahner Franz              1956 Rieden SG                   2:38.07,4   1:20.52,5  (9430)      7.29 ¦ 1:06.41   574.¦
H-M30      325. Cupa Patrik               1978 Riedholz                    1:45.16,3     39.46,1  (4114)      4.59 ¦   50.38   414.¦
H-M35      350. Gutknecht Adrian          1969 Riedholz                    1:43.56,5     38.03,4  (4391)      4.55 ¦   46.04   274.¦
H-M45      874. Achermann Roger           1961 Riedikon                    2:13.58,7   1:03.05,7  (6062)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.05   878.¦
K-W30      161. Berg Svenja               1976 Riedikon                    1:00.33,7     22.20,2 (19289)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       69. Berger Simon              1966 Riedikon                      50.38,8     14.19,3 (16177)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       89. Fischer Georg             1969 Riedikon                    1:31.11,1     25.18,0  (3036)      4.19 ¦   42.08    96.¦
H-W45      270. Hofstetter Margrith       1962 Riedikon                    2:14.19,8     49.25,5 (10740)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.52   269.¦
M-JE        37. Keenan Thomas             2000 Riedikon                       4.30,4      0.37,9 (26252)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      110. Kraus Andreas             1964 Riedikon                    1:29.45,5     15.16,0   (505)      4.15 ¦   41.32   112.¦
M-JF        33. Kraus Gian                2001 Riedikon                       5.16,9      0.53,4 (26438)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      927. Kurath Roberto            1960 Riedikon                      12.04,5  Greifensee (12158)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        77. Macher Alex               1997 Riedikon                       4.58,3      1.13,2 (26051)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      148. Moerman André             1975 Riedikon                      59.27,0     22.06,3 (18300)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       20. Seiz Markus               1968 Riedikon                      40.58,0      4.38,5 (18444)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      419. Bertschi Christine        1985 Riehen                      2:15.55,0   1:01.58,1 (10335)      6.26 ¦ 1:03.18   439.¦
K-W50       61. Dubach Agnes              1954 Riehen                      1:05.36,5     15.40,9 (19408)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       36. Enggist Pascal            1971 Riehen                      1:24.14,6     18.21,5   (178)      3.59 ¦   38.23    28.¦
H-M40      777. Grebensek Marko           1966 Riehen                      1:52.57,8     38.28,3   (473)      5.21 ¦   49.22   596.¦
H-M55      128. Müller Hugo               1952 Riehen                      1:50.04,2     32.26,8  (5027)      5.12 ¦   50.07   117.¦
H-W35        4. Nel Linda                 1971 Riehen                      1:27.05,1      8.47,7   (325)      4.07 ¦   40.01     3.¦
H-M50      462. Sainsbury Barry           1957 Riehen                      2:00.38,3     43.23,4 (10062)      5.43 ¦   54.04   431.¦
K-M60       44. Steiner Heinrich          1941 Riehen                      1:24.15,0     42.52,7 (18380)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      184. Urdas Zinke Monika        1962 Riehen                      2:01.42,1     36.47,8  (9767)      5.46 ¦   55.00   169.¦
H-M55      256. von Bidder Martin         1953 Riehen                      2:13.32,7     55.55,3  (9744)      6.19 ¦   59.18   249.¦
H-M40      404. Looser-Pianta Vitus       1968 Rifferswil                  1:41.13,9     26.44,4 (12042)      4.47 ¦   47.12   439.¦
H-M35      534. Kosin Claude              1972 Rikon im Tösstal            1:50.22,6     44.29,5  (2281)      5.13 ¦   50.54   551.¦
H-M65       37. Tischhauser Walter        1940 Rikon im Tösstal            2:02.35,8     30.34,1  (5640)      5.48 ¦   53.12    26.¦
K-MJ         6. Furler Christoph          1989 Ringgenberg BE                40.28,7      5.43,8 (16089)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      257. Schmocker Thomas          1968 Ringgenberg BE              1:36.26,9     21.57,4  (3109)      4.34 ¦   44.37   268.¦
H-M35      468. Stäuble Hannes            1971 Riniken                     1:47.57,3     42.04,2  (3551)      5.06 ¦   47.03   321.¦
H-M35      778. Clerc Vincent             1973 Risch                       2:03.27,7     57.34,6  (8444)      5.51 ¦   55.00   744.¦
H-M35      732. Mildner Mark              1969 Rizenbach                   1:58.54,5     53.01,4  (6754)      5.38 ¦   53.19   670.¦
H-M50      378. Flury Christian           1954 Rodersdorf                  1:54.12,4     36.57,5  (8071)      5.24 ¦   54.12   434.¦
H-M40      100. Burri Martin              1968 Roggwil BE                  1:29.11,9     14.42,4   (683)      4.13 ¦   41.47   127.¦
H-M30      671. Rösch Michael             1977 Roggwil BE                  2:14.21,0   1:08.50,8 (12429)      6.22 ¦ 1:05.11   694.¦
H-M45      645. Scherzinger Max           1959 Roggwil TG                  1:55.07,4     44.14,4  (9221)      5.27 ¦   52.42   663.¦
H-M40      488. Meier Daniel              1964 Rohr AG                     1:44.08,0     29.38,5  (4237)      4.56 ¦   47.01   427.¦
H-M45      607. Pantillon Christophe      1962 Rohr AG                     1:52.54,6     42.01,6  (1280)      5.21 ¦   49.44   500.¦
NWalk      ---  Pantillon Sonja           1969 Rohr AG                     1:24.14,3     16.14,9 (20570)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Vanni Marianne            1958 Rolle                       1:19.24,7     14.15,7 (20096)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Vanni Mario               1954 Rolle                       1:25.12,2     20.03,2 (20097)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      523. Ettlinger Marius          1967 Romanshorn                  1:44.51,5     30.22,0  (5460)      4.58 ¦   49.31   614.¦
H-M20      371. Gsell Roman               1982 Romanshorn                  1:47.06,7     42.07,6  (4586)      5.04 ¦   48.30   339.¦
H-M35      387. Heim Samuel               1973 Romanshorn                  1:44.43,5     38.50,4  (8625)      4.57 ¦   46.54   312.¦
H-M40       49. Leumann Mario             1968 Romanshorn                  1:25.28,1     10.58,6   (213)      4.03 ¦   40.06    63.¦
H-W30      307. Schammer Carolin          1977 Romanshorn                  2:22.33,7   1:07.46,8  (9212)      6.45 ¦ 1:07.32   316.¦
H-M35      128. Schawalder Adrian         1971 Romanshorn                  1:33.54,6     28.01,5   (798)      4.27 ¦   43.12   132.¦
H-M20       40. Suter Marius              1986 Romanshorn                  1:23.48,5     18.49,4   (222)      3.58 ¦   38.09    33.¦
H-M50      528. von Vacano Nino           1955 Romanshorn                  2:09.55,6     52.40,7  (9501)      6.09 ¦   54.39   448.¦
H-M45      474. Willener Heinz            1959 Romanshorn                  1:47.28,8     36.35,8  (7109)      5.05 ¦   51.28   592.¦
H-M50       36. Kälin Markus              1958 Rombach                     1:28.53,6     11.38,7  (3750)      4.12 ¦   41.14    45.¦
H-M35      304. Aebersold Adrian          1969 Root                        1:41.45,1     35.52,0  (4029)      4.49 ¦   45.51   265.¦
H-W30       39. Villiger Karin            1977 Root                        1:43.35,2     28.48,3  (3573)      4.54 ¦   47.27    34.¦
H-M35      180. Zemp Marco                1972 Root                        1:36.24,5     30.31,4  (3602)      4.34 ¦   45.14   230.¦
H-M45      393. Hagenbucher Fredi         1960 Rorbas                      1:45.00,1     34.07,1  (3086)      4.58 ¦   46.17   282.¦
K-MJA       44. Hagenbucher Pascal        1993 Rorbas                        54.04,3     17.53,8 (18025)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      273. Keller Pia                1968 Rorbas                      2:01.39,3     39.52,7  (8724)      5.45 ¦   55.18   243.¦
K-W20      142. Lüdin Chantal             1984 Rorbas                      1:04.48,7     23.30,5 (17351)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       53. Lüdin Werner              1953 Rorbas                        54.54,3     19.30,7 (18209)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      108. Schweizer Madeleine       1962 Rorbas                      1:53.28,7     28.34,4  (9261)      5.22 ¦   51.46    90.¦
H-M35      391. Stutz Ulrich              1969 Rorbas                      1:44.48,2     38.55,1  (4158)      4.58 ¦   48.57   428.¦
H-W45      116. Bosshart Bernadette       1961 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:54.03,8     29.09,5  (7724)      5.24 ¦   51.59    97.¦
NWalk      ---  Brack Rita                1960 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:36.39,2     28.39,8 (20254)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brack Roland              1958 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:36.37,9     28.38,5 (20255)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Fariselli Umberto         1939 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:06.06,2      0.57,2 (20114)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      253. Frauenfelder Christine    1984 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:59.16,1     45.19,2 (10793)      5.39 ¦   56.39   297.¦
H-M70       19. Keller Walter             1935 Rorbas-Freienstein          2:47.39,5   1:04.10,2  (7266)      7.56 ¦ 1:10.48    19.¦
H-M55      219. Röthlin Hans              1950 Rorbas-Freienstein          2:04.28,8     46.51,4  (7245)      5.53 ¦   56.57   228.¦
H-M30      499. Haider Christoph          1975 Rorschach                   1:54.12,1     48.41,9 (10770)      5.24 ¦   52.51   509.¦
H-M55      254. Hohl Jakob                1951 Rorschacherberg             2:12.48,9     55.11,5 (10250)      6.17 ¦   56.36   222.¦
H-M45       38. Kim Dae-Hung              1962 Rorschacherberg             1:26.43,8     15.50,8   (643)      4.06 ¦   40.05    42.¦
H-W45      299. Lukas Rosie               1960 Rorschacherberg             2:19.52,3     54.58,0 (12293)      6.37 ¦ 1:04.12   295.¦
H-M30      352. Mamais Janni              1978 Rorschacherberg             1:46.38,7     41.08,5  (1260)      5.03 ¦   47.23   269.¦
H-M30       34. Piccolo Antonio           1975 Rorschacherberg             1:24.43,7     19.13,5   (244)      4.00 ¦   38.45    28.¦
H-M70        5. Thommen Roland            1935 Rorschacherberg             1:53.59,9     10.30,6  (4182)      5.24 ¦   53.22     5.¦
H-W45      229. Meyer Daniela             1963 Röschenz                    2:07.55,3     43.01,0  (8089)      6.03 ¦   59.05   247.¦
H-M60       81. Fink Arnold               1947 Rossrüti                    1:54.42,8     20.46,4  (3156)      5.26 ¦   51.23    68.¦
H-W45      226. Fink Cäcilia              1961 Rossrüti                    2:07.18,5     42.24,2  (5544)      6.02 ¦   58.00   227.¦
K-M50       24. Fähndrich Walter          1950 Rothenburg                    49.05,6     13.42,0 (16132)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       15. Furrer Heinz              1971 Rothenburg                  1:20.45,0     14.51,9   (240)      3.49 ¦   37.14    15.¦
H-M45      425. Marti Urs                 1961 Rothenburg                  1:45.58,7     35.05,7  (7024)      5.01 ¦   49.33   493.¦
H-W20      316. Mertenat Stéphanie        1982 Rothenburg                  2:03.18,5     49.21,6 (10048)      5.50 ¦   56.22   287.¦
H-W30      250. Pilloud Janine            1977 Rothenburg                  2:09.25,3     54.38,4 (10686)      6.08 ¦   56.44   202.¦
H-M50      436. Wegmüller Peter           1958 Rothenfluh                  1:58.25,7     41.10,8 (10075)      5.36 ¦   56.02   483.¦
H-M40      183. Beeler Meinrad            1964 Rothenthurm                 1:33.17,8     18.48,3   (504)      4.25 ¦   42.32   164.¦
M-JD        18. Beeler Noah               1997 Rothenthurm                    4.10,4      0.25,3 (26008)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJ         4. Schilter Thomas           1990 Rothenthurm                   38.04,2      3.19,3 (16022)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1062. Arnold Hans Peter         1966 Rothrist                    2:10.41,1     56.11,6  (8323)      6.11 ¦   57.45  1044.¦
H-M35      110. Gast Fritz                1971 Rothrist                    1:32.37,6     26.44,5  (2379)      4.23 ¦   41.28    75.¦
H-M35       97. Horn Oliver               1969 Rothrist                    1:31.45,9     25.52,8  (1233)      4.20 ¦   43.13   134.¦
H-M45       15. Wagner Josef              1962 Rothrist                    1:24.03,1     13.10,1   (399)      3.59 ¦   39.24    28.¦
H-W30      155. Berchtold Corinne         1975 Rotkreuz                    1:56.46,3     41.59,4  (8825)      5.32 ¦   53.03   126.¦
K-W20       34. Germann Ramona            1981 Rotkreuz                      51.25,4     10.07,2 (17320)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      698. Gwerder Daniel            1976 Rotkreuz                    2:46.52,5   1:41.22,3 (12001)      7.54 ¦ 1:16.01   700.¦
K-W40      165. Jakus Fatima              1962 Rotkreuz                    1:02.18,5     19.06,1 (19137)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      183. Schütz Silvia             1976 Rotkreuz                    1:59.49,8     45.02,9  (8804)      5.40 ¦   59.31   247.¦
H-W40      255. Widmer Benedikta          1964 Rotkreuz                    2:00.37,3     38.50,7  (7599)      5.43 ¦   53.54   190.¦
H-M45      423. Hiltbrunner Hannes        1962 Rüderswil                   1:45.54,1     35.01,1  (6275)      5.01 ¦   47.18   345.¦
H-M30      501. Bärtschi Adrian           1978 Rudolfstetten               1:54.14,4     48.44,2  (8338)      5.24 ¦   55.02   575.¦
NWalk      ---  Baumgartner Patrizia      1966 Rudolfstetten               1:32.56,3     24.56,9 (20227)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       38. Benz Sylvia               1972 Rudolfstetten                 51.45,2     13.31,7 (17089)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      384. Dvorak Sabine             1964 Rudolfstetten               2:13.41,6     51.55,0  (9590)      6.20 ¦   59.04   343.¦
NWalk      ---  Jörg Nathalie             1967 Rudolfstetten               1:32.57,2     24.57,8 (20441)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      360. Marbach Aaron             1988 Rudolfstetten               1:46.44,5     41.45,4  (3470)      5.03 ¦   50.43   442.¦
H-W40      348. Sabine Minacci            1964 Rudolfstetten               2:09.32,5     47.45,9 (10777)      6.08 ¦   59.26   347.¦
H-M45      560. Scherrer Peter            1963 Rudolfstetten               1:50.46,6     39.53,6  (9220)      5.15 ¦   48.09   398.¦
H-W30       36. Zurkirchen Anita          1976 Rudolfstetten               1:42.54,5     28.07,6  (3174)      4.52 ¦   46.10    21.¦
H-M30      100. Aeschbacher Simon         1974 Rüegsau                     1:33.14,5     27.44,3   (311)      4.25 ¦   41.19    70.¦
H-M35      867. Berger Thomas             1970 Rüegsau                     2:14.55,3   1:09.02,2  (6136)      6.23 ¦   58.32   833.¦
K-MJ         3. Flüeckiger Armin          1990 Rüeterswil                    37.17,5      2.32,6 (16257)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       64. Kempf Yvonne              1973 Rüeterswil                  1:45.28,5     27.11,1  (6692)      4.59 ¦   49.54    81.¦
H-M45      904. Schmid Peter              1963 Rüeterswil                  2:21.48,9   1:10.55,9 (12100)      6.43 ¦ 1:01.56   895.¦
H-M45      352. Buser Franz               1963 Rüfenacht BE                1:43.15,7     32.22,7  (4264)      4.53 ¦   48.44   434.¦
H-M40       84. Schweizer Marc            1967 Rüfenacht BE                1:28.01,7     13.32,2   (488)      4.10 ¦   41.16   102.¦
H-W45       19. Jud-Schmid Annemarie      1959 Rufi                        1:41.40,1     16.45,8  (3429)      4.49 ¦   48.54    36.¦
H-W20      269. Kappeler Jennifer         1988 Rufi                        2:00.11,7     46.14,8  (5224)      5.41 ¦   55.27   263.¦
H-M20      441. Federer Florian           1979 Rümikon                     1:50.13,1     45.14,0  (4304)      5.13 ¦   49.00   361.¦
H-M35      916. Hintermann Andi           1973 Rumisberg                   2:27.21,7   1:21.28,6 (11302)      6.59 ¦ 1:01.18   884.¦
H-M30      526. Amsler Christian          1975 Rümlang                     1:55.56,5     50.26,3  (6111)      5.29 ¦   53.44   547.¦
H-M20      558. Borowik Robert            1982 Rümlang                     1:58.31,4     53.32,3  (4488)      5.37 ¦   50.30   432.¦
NWalk      ---  Boyadjiev Kalina          1980 Rümlang                     1:32.53,6     24.54,2 (20252)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M70        3. Bricker Peter             1938 Rümlang                       51.10,8      6.16,8 (18015)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       67. Fiechter Freddy           1943 Rümlang                        9.31,8  Greifensee  (2282)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      376. Geiser Igor               1975 Rümlang                     1:48.03,8     42.33,6  (6238)      5.07 ¦   53.20   530.¦
H-M45      414. Hirt Christian            1960 Rümlang                     1:45.34,0     34.41,0  (4079)      5.00 ¦   48.32   422.¦
K-W50        3. Lai Ruth                  1953 Rümlang                       50.24,2      0.28,6 (17164)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      172. Mesaros Thomas            1978 Rümlang                     1:37.50,4     32.20,2  (9089)      4.38 ¦   44.33   160.¦
H-M20      197. Rochat David              1983 Rümlang                     1:38.40,6     33.41,5  (9184)      4.40 ¦   44.49   166.¦
H-M35      348. Rückert Thomas            1969 Rümlang                     1:43.50,7     37.57,6  (5077)      4.55 ¦   49.08   445.¦
M-ME        39. Schaad Janine             2000 Rümlang                        4.58,6      0.55,6 (27275)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      166. Schaad Miriam             1972 Rümlang                     1:56.08,3     37.50,9 (12430)      5.30 ¦   53.07   150.¦
FunW       ---  Schmaus Nicole Suzanne    1968 Rümlang                       34.45,6      8.59,0 (22141)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      169. Schneider Silvio          1973 Rümlang                     1:35.50,5     29.57,4   (219)      4.32 ¦   41.14    70.¦
H-M50       60. Schranz Walter            1958 Rümlang                     1:32.04,9     14.50,0   (832)      4.21 ¦   41.01    38.¦
NWalk      ---  Strässle Patrizia         1959 Rümlang                     1:17.46,7      9.47,3 (20683)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       16. Swanepoel Sophie          1972 Rümlang                     1:35.44,3     17.26,9  (2492)      4.32 ¦   44.31    17.¦
H-M35      763. Unser Bernd               1970 Rümlang                     2:02.04,8     56.11,7 (10551)      5.47 ¦   58.46   838.¦
H-M45      855. Bauert Thomas             1962 Rumlikon                    2:10.59,4   1:00.06,4 (11003)      6.12 ¦   59.31   863.¦
NWalk      ---  Engelhard Hansjürg        1945 Rumlikon                    1:14.38,1      6.38,7 (20313)      7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40        3. Hansjörg Müller           1960 Rupperswil                    37.20,4      1.00,9 (16006)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      109. Kröger Jürgen             1964 Rupperswil                    55.32,1     19.12,6 (18468)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kröger Marjorie           1974 Rupperswil                  1:28.46,1     20.46,7 (20807)      8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      642. Labhart Daniel            1968 Rupperswil                  1:48.24,2     33.54,7  (4208)      5.08 ¦   49.53   635.¦
K-W40        4. Wiederkehr Bernadette     1963 Rupperswil                    46.08,1      2.55,7 (17023)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      196. Caderas Cristian          1968 Ruschein                    1:33.53,9     19.24,4  (8425)      4.27 ¦   43.35   211.¦
H-M45      358. Engetschwiler Dieter      1959 Rüschlikon                  1:43.31,3     32.38,3  (2186)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       48. Frey Hansruedi            1952 Rüschlikon                    54.17,6     18.54,0 (18409)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      392. Gigaud Luc                1982 Rüschlikon                  1:47.53,2     42.54,1  (8007)      5.06 ¦   49.06   363.¦
H-M35      676. Hannemann Olaf            1971 Rüschlikon                  1:56.29,4     50.36,3 (10744)      5.31 ¦   53.59   695.¦
H-M35      666. Hirsiger Jürg             1971 Rüschlikon                  1:56.00,9     50.07,8  (8648)      5.29 ¦   54.55   739.¦
K-W70        1. Kündig Helga              1928 Rüschlikon                  1:07.27,2       ----- (19141)      6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      775. Leddy Thomas              1960 Rüschlikon                  2:01.51,9     50.58,9  (8790)      5.46 ¦   54.18   734.¦
H-W30      276. Leitmann Petra            1977 Rüschlikon                  2:14.47,8   1:00.00,9 (10436)      6.23 ¦   58.59   237.¦
H-M20      537. Moser Pascal              1979 Rüschlikon                  1:56.38,8     51.39,7  (9108)      5.31 ¦   55.36   580.¦
H-W40      217. Ramsperger Barbara        1967 Rüschlikon                  1:58.10,3     36.23,7  (5559)      5.36 ¦   52.33   146.¦
H-M45      292. Semadeni Gian             1961 Rüschlikon                  1:40.58,2     30.05,2  (4188)      4.47 ¦   46.28   289.¦
H-M55      101. Steiner Carlo             1953 Rüschlikon                  1:46.49,0     29.11,6  (5570)      5.03 ¦   48.34    90.¦
H-M45      619. Stirnimann Thomas         1962 Rüschlikon                  1:53.45,4     42.52,4  (2726)      5.23 ¦   52.15   641.¦
H-W20      387. Urech Annelies            1981 Rüschlikon                  2:10.24,9     56.28,0 (11221)      6.10 ¦   59.50   380.¦
H-M35      617. Vonschwarzbek Rolf        1970 Rüschlikon                  1:53.54,3     48.01,2  (5162)      5.23 ¦   51.16   565.¦
H-M45      495. Weishaupt Roger           1960 Rüschlikon                  1:48.25,0     37.32,0  (6535)      5.08 ¦   49.44   501.¦
K-M30      154. Zumbühl Marco             1977 Rüschlikon                  1:00.22,9     23.02,2 (18376)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      414. Bertschi Stefan           1974 Russikon                    1:49.56,0     44.25,8  (5399)      5.12 ¦   51.41   457.¦
H-M50      461. Bögli Manfred             1958 Russikon                    2:00.36,1     43.21,2  (7656)      5.42 ¦   54.42   449.¦
NWalk      ---  Brozio Rosmarie           1941 Russikon                    1:23.32,9     15.33,5 (20792)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      158. Deboni Susan              1968 Russikon                    1:55.32,8     33.46,2  (9702)      5.28 ¦   53.08   158.¦
H-M40      838. Gassner Erich             1964 Russikon                    1:55.33,9     41.04,4  (9703)      5.28 ¦   53.08   857.¦
K-M50       10. Götti Paul                1951 Russikon                      44.39,8      9.16,2 (16071)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       27. Götti Peggi               1953 Russikon                      57.54,2      7.58,6 (17324)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        18. Handschin Fabienne        1997 Russikon                       4.24,0      0.28,4 (27034)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        60. Handschin Nina            1999 Russikon                       5.14,9      1.11,9 (27231)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      577. Häner Olivier             1979 Russikon                    2:00.15,6     55.16,5  (6263)      5.41 ¦   53.40   539.¦
H-W30       86. Häner Sylvia              1977 Russikon                    1:50.38,1     35.51,2  (6264)      5.14 ¦   53.40   140.¦
H-W30      212. Huggler Denise            1978 Russikon                    2:03.56,6     49.09,7 (10185)      5.52 ¦   57.46   214.¦
MuKi2      196. Meier Elena+Manuel, Matte 1968 Russikon                       9.19,5      4.31,4 (28416)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      168. Meier Erich               1955 Russikon                    1:41.33,5     24.18,6  (2615)      4.48 ¦   44.04    97.¦
K-M40      118. Meier Paul                1963 Russikon                      56.10,4     19.50,9 (18487)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      213. Müller Gabriela           1962 Russikon                    1:07.31,2     24.18,8 (19119)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      476. Neyer Roland              1974 Russikon                    1:52.55,5     47.25,3  (5035)      5.21 ¦   49.28   366.¦
H-M40     1067. Persano Fabio             1964 Russikon                    2:11.25,3     56.55,8  (6656)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.16  1110.¦
H-M55       28. Ramp Martin               1950 Russikon                    1:35.39,4     18.02,0   (566)      4.32 ¦   43.04    25.¦
H-M45      752. Renz Norbert              1960 Russikon                    1:59.44,5     48.51,5  (7732)      5.40 ¦   54.10   728.¦
NWalk      ---  Rohner Doris              1948 Russikon                    1:29.31,3     21.31,9 (20600)      8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       38. Schell Martina            1983 Russikon                      51.43,4     10.25,2 (17498)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      106. Schell Willy              1946 Russikon                    2:01.13,5     27.17,1  (7276)      5.44 ¦   58.02   120.¦
K-W50       18. Schett Irene              1952 Russikon                      55.19,7      5.24,1 (17180)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      168. Schmid Reto               1976 Russikon                    1:37.39,1     32.08,9  (4410)      4.37 ¦   45.49   199.¦
K-W50       48. Steffen Renate            1958 Russikon                    1:02.09,9     12.14,3 (17404)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       52. Wettstein Markus          1983 Russikon                    1:26.14,6     21.15,5   (567)      4.05 ¦   39.27    50.¦
H-M45      915. Wöll René                 1961 Russikon                    2:29.14,9   1:18.21,9 (11494)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        46. Zenettini Laura           2000 Russikon                       5.05,1      1.02,1 (27303)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      690. Zenettini Marino          1959 Russikon                    1:56.57,1     46.04,1  (9437)      5.32 ¦   52.40   662.¦
H-W40      192. Zenettini Sabine          1967 Russikon                    1:57.30,1     35.43,5  (9461)      5.34 ¦   52.40   147.¦
H-M50      291. Heeb Peter                1957 Rüthi (Rheintal)            1:48.38,8     31.23,9  (1261)      5.08 ¦   49.23   297.¦
H-M20      434. Heeb Reto                 1986 Rüthi (Rheintal)            1:50.00,9     45.01,8  (1259)      5.12 ¦   48.06   314.¦
H-M40       29. Kandel Michel             1965 Rüthi (Rheintal)            1:23.10,9      8.41,4   (230)      3.56 ¦   38.30    32.¦
H-M30      448. Baer Andreas              1974 Rüti                        1:51.35,4     46.05,2  (5283)      5.17 ¦   52.46   505.¦
H-M45      764. Bachmann Rick             1961 Rüti ZH                     2:00.26,4     49.33,4  (8330)      5.42 ¦   57.56   834.¦
H-M45       40. Bartholet Ulrich          1959 Rüti ZH                     1:27.00,0     16.07,0   (288)      4.07 ¦   39.48    39.¦
H-M45      398. Blaser Adrian             1963 Rüti ZH                     1:45.08,3     34.15,3  (3261)      4.58 ¦   49.45   503.¦
H-M50      196. Büsser Bruno              1958 Rüti ZH                     1:42.57,0     25.42,1  (2109)      4.52 ¦   44.23   106.¦
H-MJ        26. Büsser Manuel             1989 Rüti ZH                     1:39.09,0     34.46,4  (3288)      4.41 ¦   44.19    16.¦
H-W45      178. Büsser Marie-Therese      1960 Rüti ZH                     2:01.06,4     36.12,1  (9466)      5.44 ¦   56.20   192.¦
H-M35      699. Camathias Michael         1969 Rüti ZH                     1:57.37,1     51.44,0 (11295)      5.34 ¦   54.30   720.¦
K-M30       40. Elmiger Thomas            1971 Rüti ZH                       47.02,2      9.41,5 (18071)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       94. Esser Silke               1968 Rüti ZH                     1:48.51,2     27.04,6  (6219)      5.09 ¦   51.57   123.¦
NWalk      ---  Frautschi Rita            1949 Rüti ZH                     1:28.32,1     20.32,7 (20334)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      693. Gamper Ueli               1964 Rüti ZH                     1:50.11,7     35.42,2  (7729)      5.13 ¦   52.22   809.¦
H-M20      500. Gut Patrik                1980 Rüti ZH                     1:53.42,1     48.43,0  (8596)      5.23 ¦   53.55   544.¦
K-M60       18. Gutmann Ernst             1948 Rüti ZH                       55.42,9     14.20,6 (18156)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      659. Heilmann Dani             1961 Rüti ZH                     1:55.34,8     44.41,8  (6269)      5.28 ¦   49.52   513.¦
K-M30       45. Hinderling Adrian         1970 Rüti ZH                       47.26,8     10.06,1 (18497)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Manuela            1970 Rüti ZH                     1:34.43,3     26.43,9 (20459)      9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       44. Kreienbühl Anna           1954 Rüti ZH                     1:57.42,8     26.41,3  (8055)      5.34 ¦   52.48    39.¦
H-M20        7. Kreienbühl Christian      1981 Rüti ZH                     1:11.22,3      6.23,2   (172)      3.22 ¦   33.14     8.¦
H-M35      499. Lang Patrick              1972 Rüti ZH                     1:49.03,3     43.10,2  (4682)      5.10 ¦   47.25   334.¦
H-M45      701. Lüthi Moritz              1963 Rüti ZH                     1:57.20,3     46.27,3  (9724)      5.33 ¦   55.02   756.¦
H-M30      314. Mark Marco                1976 Rüti ZH                     1:44.48,6     39.18,4  (9067)      4.58 ¦   49.35   371.¦
H-M60       17. Meyer René                1945 Rüti ZH                     1:43.39,7      9.43,3  (6064)      4.54 ¦   49.57    54.¦
H-M40      187. Müller Roger              1966 Rüti ZH                     1:33.31,2     19.01,7  (2062)      4.25 ¦   41.55   134.¦
K-M30      160. Müller Sacha              1973 Rüti ZH                     1:01.07,8     23.47,1 (18359)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      161. Müller Samuel             1981 Rüti ZH                     1:36.36,3     31.37,2  (2536)      4.34 ¦   44.47   164.¦
H-M40       65. Musolf Marco              1968 Rüti ZH                     1:27.06,0     12.36,5   (862)      4.07 ¦   40.49    87.¦
NWalk      ---  Ottl Lina                 ???? Rüti ZH                     1:40.48,0     32.48,6 (20568)     10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      389. Peter Christa             1986 Rüti ZH                     2:10.27,9     56.31,0 (11437)      6.10 ¦ 1:00.24   386.¦
H-W20      458. Reich Natalie             1979 Rüti ZH                     2:22.27,5   1:08.30,6 (12079)      6.45 ¦ 1:06.35   469.¦
H-W45       84. Rohner Pia                1963 Rüti ZH                     1:51.08,5     26.14,2  (7250)      5.16 ¦   51.47    94.¦
H-M45      301. Romer Paul                1962 Rüti ZH                     1:41.22,5     30.29,5  (5071)      4.48 ¦   46.45   309.¦
H-M65       40. Rüegg Bruno               1941 Rüti ZH                     2:03.15,8     31.14,1  (9704)      5.50 ¦   57.07    43.¦
H-M35      564. Rüegg Bruno               1969 Rüti ZH                     1:51.41,1     45.48,0  (4230)      5.17 ¦   49.33   472.¦
FunM       ---  Sangleboeuf Gérard        1961 Rüti ZH                       28.24,4     10.58,5 (21042)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         4. Sangleboeuf Nicolas       1993 Rüti ZH                       23.01,4      1.45,2 (23019)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      281. Schenk Regula             1964 Rüti ZH                     2:02.50,7     41.04,1 (10590)      5.49 ¦   58.01   314.¦
FunW       ---  Schmid Martina            1965 Rüti ZH                       27.57,1      2.10,5 (22143)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1043. Schubiger Matthias        1967 Rüti ZH                     2:08.34,2     54.04,7  (7484)      6.05 ¦   53.55   896.¦
M-JD        34. Seydel Simon              1997 Rüti ZH                        4.19,4      0.34,3 (26068)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stahel Ernst              1943 Rüti ZH                     1:20.17,6     12.18,2 (20665)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJ         2. Tresch Martina            1989 Rüti ZH                       40.31,6      1.20,8 (17431)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      320. Tsar Felix                1968 Rüti ZH                     1:38.46,2     24.16,7  (3132)      4.40 ¦   44.02   235.¦
H-M35      764. Ulrich Richard            1972 Rüti ZH                     2:02.05,5     56.12,4 (10780)      5.47 ¦   55.03   745.¦
H-M40       83. Vogel Marco               1965 Rüti ZH                     1:27.57,6     13.28,1   (523)      4.10 ¦   40.17    67.¦
K-M40       96. Wermuth Marcel            1967 Rüti ZH                       53.32,7     17.13,2 (18099)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      194. Wieser Peter              1952 Rüti ZH                     1:58.56,7     41.19,3  (6057)      5.38 ¦   55.58   208.¦
M-MD         8. Zannini Delia             1998 Rüti ZH                        4.15,2      0.19,6 (27095)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       95. Zenger Regula             1963 Rüti ZH                     1:52.30,1     27.35,8  (7185)      5.19 ¦   51.57    96.¦
H-M40     1093. Zigerlig Stefan           1968 Rüti ZH                     2:14.44,2   1:00.14,7 (10760)      6.23 ¦   53.53   894.¦
H-M35      744. Brombach Ralf             1969 Rütihof                     1:59.44,2     53.51,1  (3330)      5.40 ¦   52.07   614.¦
H-W40      121. Ruetschlin Martina        1967 Rütihof                     1:51.52,5     30.05,9  (3517)      5.18 ¦   51.47   121.¦
H-W30       84. Chollet Cornelia          1976 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:50.34,8     35.47,9  (7734)      5.14 ¦   52.24   112.¦
H-M50      337. Mühlethaler Franz         1957 Rüttenen                    1:51.23,9     34.09,0  (9545)      5.16 ¦   51.29   354.¦
H-W50       45. Müller Kathi              1957 Rüttenen                    1:57.54,3     26.52,8  (9114)      5.35 ¦   54.38    53.¦
H-M45      632. Schneider Bernhard        1959 Rüttenen                    1:54.16,2     43.23,2  (6454)      5.24 ¦   53.31   699.¦
H-M50      232. Tschuor Jsidor            1957 Rueun                       1:44.57,8     27.42,9  (6614)      4.58 ¦   47.42   223.¦

Total 469



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.