Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M30       92. Putzi Roger               1977 Pany                        1:32.25,3     26.55,1   (619)      4.22 ¦   42.19    96.¦
M-JB        10. Brütsch Andrea            1995 Paspels                       24.21,1      3.04,9 (23031)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         1. Brütsch Luca              1993 Paspels                       21.16,2       ----- (23003)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        66. Brütsch Niculin           1997 Paspels                        4.34,4      0.49,3 (26012)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       41. Grischott Arnold          1953 Paspels                     1:38.24,8     20.47,4  (2143)      4.39 ¦   42.58    24.¦
H-W35      158. Botteau Nicole            1972 Perly                       1:55.23,9     37.06,5  (4490)      5.28 ¦   52.17   132.¦
H-M45       23. Arm Pierre                1960 Péry                        1:24.59,0     14.06,0   (521)      4.01 ¦   38.29    14.¦
H-M45      841. Bislin Pirmin             1961 Pfäfers                     2:09.25,5     58.32,5 (10339)      6.08 ¦   58.42   850.¦
H-M30      696. Cronin Peter              1974 Pfaffhausen                 2:28.23,0   1:22.52,8 (10017)      7.01 ¦ 1:11.22   699.¦
H-M40      363. Feiner Roger              1964 Pfaffhausen                 1:40.06,8     25.37,3  (2576)      4.44 ¦   45.37   341.¦
H-M45      440. Hänggi Lorenz             1960 Pfaffhausen                 1:46.26,3     35.33,3  (7145)      5.02 ¦   47.34   367.¦
NWalk      ---  Hürlimann Carmen          1967 Pfaffhausen                 1:17.28,7      9.29,3 (20429)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      317. Limam Karim               1972 Pfaffhausen                 1:42.34,0     36.40,9  (9037)      4.51 ¦   47.41   349.¦
K-M70        9. Maurer Willi              1934 Pfaffhausen                 1:01.34,2     16.40,2 (18470)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      252. Müller Etan               1968 Pfaffhausen                 1:36.14,1     21.44,6  (1034)      4.33 ¦   44.29   262.¦
H-MJ        60. Perdrizat Jerome          1989 Pfaffhausen                 1:56.47,8     52.25,2 (11435)      5.32 ¦   50.15    49.¦
K-W50       25. Schaub Antoinette         1956 Pfaffhausen                   56.41,8      6.46,2 (17384)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      279. Smith Jennifer            1968 Pfaffhausen                 2:02.32,4     40.45,8 (12330)      5.48 ¦   56.44   283.¦
H-W55       30. Stoeckli Christine        1952 Pfaffhausen                 2:05.23,4     23.26,7  (8100)      5.56 ¦   55.14    19.¦
H-M55      107. Stöckli Daniel            1953 Pfaffhausen                 1:47.35,8     29.58,4  (5135)      5.05 ¦   49.22   107.¦
K-W40      238. Tepper Astrid             1964 Pfaffhausen                 1:22.00,7     38.48,3 (19349)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      411. Tharakan Chitrada         1964 Pfaffhausen                 2:18.47,2     57.00,6 (11308)      6.34 ¦ 1:05.21   434.¦
K-M30       28. Tromp Martin              1972 Pfaffhausen                   46.00,3      8.39,6 (16167)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      444. Zemp Caluori Bea          1966 Pfaffhausen                 2:28.53,2   1:07.06,6 (11584)      7.03 ¦ 1:08.02   446.¦
M-MD        17. Alpiger Céline            1997 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.23,2      0.27,6 (27108)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        14. Alpiger Philippe          1998 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.08,5      0.23,4 (26095)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        31. Bienz Noel                1998 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.16,7      0.31,6 (26096)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        35. Biewenga Shannelle        1996 Pfäffikon SZ                   6.45,2      1.29,9 (25206)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      228. Biewenga Yolanda          1969 Pfäffikon SZ                1:05.09,9     26.56,4 (19290)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       20. Bodenmann Peter           1952 Pfäffikon SZ                1:33.30,7     15.53,3   (478)      4.25 ¦   42.13    16.¦
H-M45      439. Feusi Werner              1963 Pfäffikon SZ                1:46.25,8     35.32,8  (3171)      5.02 ¦   45.59   268.¦
K-M20       88. Fuchs David               1981 Pfäffikon SZ                  59.43,7     25.52,2 (18192)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      112. Fuchs-Huesler Susanne     1967 Pfäffikon SZ                1:50.38,6     28.52,0  (9723)      5.14 ¦   51.12   111.¦
H-W30      198. Furrer Luzia              1974 Pfäffikon SZ                2:01.58,8     47.11,9 (12377)      5.46 ¦   57.11   208.¦
H-M40      164. Fusco Carlo               1966 Pfäffikon SZ                1:32.21,1     17.51,6  (2621)      4.22 ¦   42.24   154.¦
H-W30      190. Heilig Sarah              1978 Pfäffikon SZ                2:00.43,8     45.56,9  (7386)      5.43 ¦   52.48   119.¦
H-M45      773. Latron Jean-Christophe    1959 Pfäffikon SZ                2:01.30,0     50.37,0 (12292)      5.45 ¦   55.36   781.¦
NWalk      ---  Macari Antje              1975 Pfäffikon SZ                1:52.12,3     44.12,9 (20513)     11.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      168. Peluso Raffael            1967 Pfäffikon SZ                1:32.33,4     18.03,9  (2157)      4.23 ¦   42.44   173.¦
H-W30      195. Reichmuth Esther          1975 Pfäffikon SZ                2:01.10,2     46.23,3  (9171)      5.44 ¦   57.57   219.¦
H-M40      139. Stähli Christian          1966 Pfäffikon SZ                1:30.57,6     16.28,1  (2096)      4.18 ¦   41.59   136.¦
H-W30      111. Studer Karin              1977 Pfäffikon SZ                1:53.21,4     38.34,5  (9319)      5.22 ¦   51.59   101.¦
H-M40      719. Tschudi Michael           1964 Pfäffikon SZ                1:51.03,7     36.34,2  (5152)      5.15 ¦   51.13   732.¦
K-M40       21. Uhler Remo                1962 Pfäffikon SZ                  41.11,0      4.51,5 (16252)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       51. Wyler Esther              1962 Pfäffikon SZ                1:47.52,2     22.57,9  (5616)      5.06 ¦   50.18    63.¦
H-M50       78. Wyler Heinz               1958 Pfäffikon SZ                1:34.42,4     17.27,5  (2274)      4.29 ¦   41.57    57.¦
H-M40      464. Zurbuchen Röbi            1964 Pfäffikon SZ                1:43.24,4     28.54,9  (2522)      4.54 ¦   46.56   417.¦
H-M40      703. Zuzolo Vincenzo           1967 Pfäffikon SZ                1:50.29,5     36.00,0  (6763)      5.14 ¦   50.35   687.¦
H-W20      110. Aeschlimann Gabriela      1981 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.01,5     35.04,6  (9630)      5.10 ¦   51.05   122.¦
H-M30      379. Alder Roger               1975 Pfäffikon ZH                1:48.09,2     42.39,0  (6107)      5.07 ¦   48.31   321.¦
H-M50      144. Anghileri Roger           1955 Pfäffikon ZH                1:40.01,0     22.46,1  (3071)      4.44 ¦   45.43   147.¦
H-M20      520. Barbier Elias             1985 Pfäffikon ZH                1:55.37,6     50.38,5  (8336)      5.28 ¦   56.09   593.¦
H-M50       13. Bland Philip Keith        1954 Pfäffikon ZH                1:24.53,2      7.38,3   (518)      4.01 ¦   39.27    15.¦
H-W30       29. Bolt Felizitas            1974 Pfäffikon ZH                1:42.07,9     27.21,0  (4486)      4.50 ¦   47.03    31.¦
H-M30      449. Bosshart Stephan          1976 Pfäffikon ZH                1:51.39,2     46.09,0  (7583)      5.17 ¦   53.39   544.¦
H-M50        5. Brun Hanspeter            1957 Pfäffikon ZH                1:22.20,2      5.05,3   (199)      3.54 ¦   37.55     6.¦
H-W20      354. Buri Sabine               1985 Pfäffikon ZH                2:06.42,4     52.45,5 (11019)      6.00 ¦   57.52   335.¦
H-W20      158. Burkhart Sarah            1982 Pfäffikon ZH                1:52.49,7     38.52,8  (8417)      5.20 ¦   52.14   154.¦
K-M30       27. Damm Sandro               1975 Pfäffikon ZH                  46.00,1      8.39,4 (16144)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        37. Dittli Olivier            1990 Pfäffikon ZH                1:46.21,0     41.58,4  (8774)      5.02 ¦   48.31    40.¦
H-M30      110. Gautschi Tobias           1975 Pfäffikon ZH                1:33.45,0     28.14,8   (360)      4.26 ¦   43.03   109.¦
H-M40      926. Giger Harald              1966 Pfäffikon ZH                1:59.36,8     45.07,3  (7173)      5.40 ¦   56.55  1016.¦
MuKi2      115. Giger Karin               1967 Pfäffikon ZH                   7.14,3      2.26,2 (28259)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        67. Giger Samuel              1999 Pfäffikon ZH                   4.57,3      1.04,8 (26229)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      424. Gräub Armin               1981 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.18,5     44.19,4 (12528)      5.10 ¦   51.13   461.¦
H-M20      552. Grüner Olivier            1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:58.16,3     53.17,2 (12325)      5.36 ¦   57.28   615.¦
K-W20      128. Häfliger Sabrina          1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:02.51,7     21.33,5 (19485)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       19. Hardegger-Huber Ralph     1966 Pfäffikon ZH                  40.45,6      4.26,1 (18415)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        15. Hardegger Linus           2001 Pfäffikon ZH                   5.01,5      0.38,0 (26429)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        33. Hardegger Simon           1998 Pfäffikon ZH                   4.18,4      0.33,3 (26031)      3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      149. Helbling Anita            1969 Pfäffikon ZH                1:54.44,3     36.26,9  (8784)      5.26 ¦   53.32   161.¦
H-M20      214. Henguely Patrick          1979 Pfäffikon ZH                1:39.47,2     34.48,1  (2254)      4.43 ¦   45.22   185.¦
H-M30      662. Hess Mike                 1974 Pfäffikon ZH                2:11.26,8   1:05.56,6 (10408)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.49   673.¦
M-JD        12. Huber Jan                 1997 Pfäffikon ZH                   4.02,5      0.17,4 (26039)      3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      515. Isler Daniel              1971 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.36,2     43.43,1  (6291)      5.11 ¦   48.21   381.¦
H-M65       50. Jucker Walter             1943 Pfäffikon ZH                2:12.42,6     40.40,9  (8704)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.13    53.¦
H-M40      571. Krebs Thomas              1965 Pfäffikon ZH                1:46.40,0     32.10,5  (6629)      5.03 ¦   50.14   658.¦
MuKi2       58. Küderli Daniel            1971 Pfäffikon ZH                   6.23,9      1.35,8 (28414)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      539. Künzle Christian          1979 Pfäffikon ZH                1:56.44,5     51.45,4  (6336)      5.31 ¦   57.29   616.¦
H-M55      218. Lubomir Hargas            1949 Pfäffikon ZH                2:03.46,7     46.09,3 (12530)      5.51 ¦   56.39   223.¦
H-M40      663. Mahler Philipp            1967 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.12,2     34.42,7  (8152)      5.10 ¦   51.50   777.¦
H-W45      244. Marquardt Susanne         1959 Pfäffikon ZH                2:09.28,9     44.34,6 (10288)      6.08 ¦   57.27   210.¦
H-M35      410. Mattes Marc               1972 Pfäffikon ZH                1:45.23,1     39.30,0  (5618)      4.59 ¦   46.52   311.¦
H-M20      583. Mauchle René              1985 Pfäffikon ZH                2:00.59,9     56.00,8 (11140)      5.44 ¦   56.00   589.¦
H-M30      566. Maurer Michael            1976 Pfäffikon ZH                1:57.59,6     52.29,4 (11141)      5.35 ¦   56.23   604.¦
H-M45      159. Meier Heinz               1959 Pfäffikon ZH                1:34.53,7     24.00,7   (652)      4.29 ¦   41.54    96.¦
H-M30      140. Meier Mateo               1977 Pfäffikon ZH                1:35.30,4     30.00,2   (764)      4.31 ¦   45.22   181.¦
K-W40      205. Merz-Donnet Sonja         1963 Pfäffikon ZH                1:06.07,5     22.55,1 (19223)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      181. Morf David                1982 Pfäffikon ZH                1:37.57,5     32.58,4  (4183)      4.38 ¦   45.28   192.¦
H-M20      465. Moser Andreas             1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:51.29,1     46.30,0 (11555)      5.17 ¦   49.47   404.¦
H-M40      238. Mueller Joerg             1968 Pfäffikon ZH                1:35.49,1     21.19,6  (2451)      4.32 ¦   44.06   240.¦
H-W20      223. Naef Ursi                 1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:57.36,5     43.39,6  (1078)      5.34 ¦   52.06   150.¦
Walk       ---  Podgorny Regula           1954 Pfäffikon ZH                1:31.53,9     26.44,9 (20068)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       47. Ricci Fabio               1984 Pfäffikon ZH                1:25.01,2     20.02,1   (604)      4.01 ¦   40.29    65.¦
H-M30      164. Saner Olivier             1977 Pfäffikon ZH                1:37.33,6     32.03,4  (3012)      4.37 ¦   46.07   216.¦
H-W50        2. Sonderegger Helen         1958 Pfäffikon ZH                1:36.08,9      5.07,4  (2599)      4.33 ¦   43.51     2.¦
H-W20       25. Stapfer Melanie           1984 Pfäffikon ZH                1:38.13,0     24.16,1  (2321)      4.39 ¦   45.23    22.¦
K-W40       16. Süsstrunk Marlies         1964 Pfäffikon ZH                  49.28,5      6.16,1 (19467)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      534. Sutter Hanspeter          1961 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.42,7     38.49,7  (1273)      5.11 ¦   49.59   519.¦
H-M45      472. Thoma Hanspeter           1960 Pfäffikon ZH                1:47.28,6     36.35,6  (5230)      5.05 ¦   49.30   488.¦
Walk       ---  Waldvogel Doris           1942 Pfäffikon ZH                1:20.48,2     15.39,2 (20101)      8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      286. Walker Christina          1963 Pfäffikon ZH                2:17.30,7     52.36,4 (11232)      6.31 ¦ 1:02.58   285.¦
H-W20      386. Ward-Brändli Nicole       1982 Pfäffikon ZH                2:10.22,8     56.25,9  (9383)      6.10 ¦   57.27   319.¦
H-M20      621. Ward Leebrian             1980 Pfäffikon ZH                2:10.22,8   1:05.23,7  (9382)      6.10 ¦   57.26   614.¦
H-M35      236. Werthmüller Martin        1970 Pfäffikon ZH                1:39.03,5     33.10,4  (2573)      4.41 ¦   45.41   251.¦
H-W35      290. Werthmüller Susanne       1971 Pfäffikon ZH                2:09.13,2     50.55,8 (10678)      6.07 ¦ 1:02.34   324.¦
H-M40      828. Wittausch Andy            1966 Pfäffikon ZH                1:55.03,9     40.34,4  (7260)      5.27 ¦   51.30   749.¦
H-M45      529. Gansner Serge             1961 Pfeffingen                  1:49.32,7     38.39,7  (6593)      5.11 ¦   51.29   593.¦
H-M30       93. Baur Beat                 1975 Pfungen                     1:32.25,4     26.55,2  (3037)      4.22 ¦   42.11    92.¦
H-W20      224. Domeisen Linda            1984 Pfungen                     1:57.49,5     43.52,6  (4212)      5.35 ¦   53.34   205.¦
H-W40        3. Fattini Gabriela          1966 Pfungen                     1:30.53,2      9.06,6   (318)      4.18 ¦   41.47     3.¦
H-M30      162. Gorgone Giuseppe          1974 Pfungen                     1:37.20,4     31.50,2  (2672)      4.36 ¦   43.48   133.¦
K-W40       27. Hostettler Annette        1965 Pfungen                       50.58,9      7.46,5 (17152)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        24. Hostettler Lilian         1998 Pfungen                        4.28,6      0.33,0 (27039)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Kullik Stax Ines          1963 Pfungen                       35.09,6      9.23,0 (22092)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      274. Locantore Paolo           1974 Pfungen                     1:43.09,8     37.39,6 (12534)      4.53 ¦   47.46   293.¦
FunM       ---  Meier Erich               1964 Pfungen                       32.31,7     15.05,8 (21034)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      115. Meier Genet               1964 Pfungen                       58.54,1     15.41,7 (19222)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       100. Meier Lea                 1999 Pfungen                        5.44,8      1.41,8 (27260)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       103. Meier Naomi               1999 Pfungen                        5.46,3      1.43,3 (27261)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        17. Meier Sarah               1994 Pfungen                       32.21,3      8.50,2 (24019)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M70        8. Rutishauser Werner        1938 Pfungen                     1:57.48,6     14.19,3  (8104)      5.35 ¦   55.39     9.¦
H-W40      441. Rutschmann Veronika       1968 Pfungen                     2:26.00,7   1:04.14,1 (11556)      6.55 ¦ 1:07.46   445.¦
M-ME        48. Stax Alina                2000 Pfungen                        5.07,3      1.04,3 (27283)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      525. Stax Dietmar              1960 Pfungen                     1:49.21,4     38.28,4  (6483)      5.10 ¦   48.28   416.¦
H-M45      135. Wullschleger René         1963 Pfungen                     1:33.24,2     22.31,2   (410)      4.25 ¦   41.49    92.¦
K-M20       49. Yoseph Michael            1988 Pfungen                       49.12,2     15.20,7 (18341)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       72. Dähler Alex               1988 Pfyn                        1:29.21,6     24.22,5  (3348)      4.14 ¦   41.47    84.¦
M-MB        33. Dähler Nadja              1993 Pfyn                          39.52,9     16.21,8 (24003)      7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Dähler Rolf               1990 Pfyn                          30.07,7     12.41,8 (21013)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       63. Dähler Werner             1961 Pfyn                        1:28.59,7     18.06,7   (450)      4.13 ¦   41.33    86.¦
K-W50       20. Scheuch Heidi             1956 Pfyn                          55.38,6      5.43,0 (17104)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        64. Traber Denis              1992 Pfyn                        2:00.18,2     55.55,6 (10083)      5.42 ¦   53.18    62.¦
H-M45      769. Traber René               1960 Pfyn                        2:01.07,1     50.14,1  (9651)      5.44 ¦   53.33   700.¦
H-W40       46. Kern Daniela              1964 Pieterlen                   1:44.39,4     22.52,8  (3445)      4.57 ¦   47.54    36.¦
H-M20      175. Ackermann Urban           1984 Plons                       1:37.38,7     32.39,6  (1207)      4.37 ¦   50.12   419.¦
H-W50        5. Pfiffner Gaby             1958 Plons                       1:42.13,1     11.11,6  (2295)      4.50 ¦   47.58     5.¦
H-M35      339. Ramer Rolf                1972 Plons                       1:43.36,8     37.43,7  (7132)      4.54 ¦   47.04   322.¦
H-M45      583. Grubenmann Marco          1959 Ponte Capriasca             1:51.44,2     40.51,2  (3396)      5.17 ¦   50.49   568.¦
K-M70       14. Maurer Werner             1932 Ponte Capriasca             1:17.30,6     32.36,6 (18427)      7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      226. Montalbetti Michela       1976 Ponte Capriasca             2:06.09,0     51.22,1 (11424)      5.58 ¦ 1:00.33   262.¦
H-M45      552. Kocher Konrad             1960 Port                        1:50.31,8     39.38,8  (7408)      5.14 ¦   51.59   617.¦
H-M20      194. Marc Trippel              1985 Port                        1:38.26,7     33.27,6  (5005)      4.39 ¦   47.25   280.¦
H-M45       26. Passini Nicola            1962 Poschiavo                   1:25.22,0     14.29,0   (386)      4.02 ¦   39.41    35.¦
H-M50      293. Baur Sigrist Dieter       1955 Pratteln                    1:48.46,5     31.31,6  (6130)      5.09 ¦   49.32   301.¦
H-W40      383. Casanova Denise           1965 Pratteln                    2:13.40,9     51.54,3 (12363)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.11   364.¦
H-M40       20. Casanova Silvano          1964 Pratteln                    1:22.14,8      7.45,3   (202)      3.53 ¦   38.17    27.¦
H-M55       43. Fesli Mehmet              1950 Pratteln                    1:38.41,6     21.04,2  (4235)      4.40 ¦   44.41    40.¦
H-M50      151. Frei Andreas              1957 Pratteln                    1:40.23,6     23.08,7  (3371)      4.45 ¦   45.20   132.¦
K-W40       56. Frei-Heitz Brigitte       1960 Pratteln                      54.08,2     10.55,8 (17144)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Füeg Belinda              1989 Pratteln                      36.50,8     11.04,2 (22051)      6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Füeg Sabrina              1986 Pratteln                      36.50,9     11.04,3 (22052)      6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      206. Jutzi Marianne            1964 Pratteln                    1:06.08,5     22.56,1 (19109)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       67. Nicolo Filomena           1966 Pratteln                    1:46.41,1     24.54,5  (5036)      5.03 ¦   48.39    52.¦
H-M30      639. Solano Fabio              1976 Pratteln                    2:07.59,1   1:02.28,9 (12309)      6.03 ¦   58.35   639.¦
H-M30      640. Winkler Marc              1975 Pratteln                    2:07.59,2   1:02.29,0 (12313)      6.03 ¦   58.35   640.¦
H-M45      293. Jemini Enrico             1963 Prugiasco                   1:41.02,3     30.09,3  (5314)      4.47 ¦   48.12   403.¦
H-M50      106. Kaufmann Urs              1958 Pully                       1:37.24,4     20.09,5  (4651)      4.36 ¦   43.20    84.¦

Total 158



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.