Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M50       41. Candrian Reto             1956 Oberägeri                   1:29.19,0     12.04,1   (581)      4.13 ¦   40.34    34.¦
NWalk      ---  Fuchs Renate              1977 Oberägeri                   1:40.22,3     32.22,9 (20343)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      219. Held Peter                1954 Oberägeri                   1:44.14,1     26.59,2  (3680)      4.56 ¦   47.12   203.¦
H-W45       72. Mangos Louise             1962 Oberägeri                   1:49.33,0     24.38,7  (5517)      5.11 ¦   50.48    78.¦
H-W50       17. von Rickenbach Brigitte   1954 Oberägeri                   1:48.43,1     17.41,6  (6657)      5.09 ¦   49.03     9.¦
H-W35      285. Zumsteg Sandra            1970 Oberägeri                   2:08.38,2     50.20,8 (12156)      6.05 ¦   57.52   268.¦
NWalk      ---  Hartmann Therese          1964 Oberbuchsiten               1:26.27,5     18.28,1 (20398)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      426. Hochstrasser Kurt         1956 Oberbuchsiten               1:57.46,2     40.31,3  (4400)      5.34 ¦   50.46   335.¦
K-W40      174. Kreuzer-Erni Pia          1961 Oberbuchsiten               1:02.54,7     19.42,3 (19132)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       32. Kreuzer Heinrich          1943 Oberbuchsiten                 59.35,7     18.13,4 (18423)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      378. Fust Urs                  1961 Oberbüren                   1:44.18,4     33.25,4  (4558)      4.56 ¦   46.35   294.¦
H-W40      272. Jung Edith                1964 Oberbüren                   2:01.32,4     39.45,8  (8706)      5.45 ¦   54.08   199.¦
H-M45      181. Jung Elmar                1961 Oberbüren                   1:36.23,0     25.30,0  (3073)      4.34 ¦   43.18   146.¦
H-M45      141. Jung Gerold               1963 Oberbüren                   1:33.56,4     23.03,4  (1248)      4.27 ¦   43.02   137.¦
H-M45      630. Koller Martin             1962 Oberbüren                   1:54.09,1     43.16,1  (8199)      5.24 ¦   51.38   599.¦
H-M45      618. Rossi Ingo                1962 Oberbüren                   1:53.44,7     42.51,7  (7168)      5.23 ¦   53.06   682.¦
K-M30       37. Aebi Thomas               1975 Oberburg                      46.37,3      9.16,6 (16133)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      792. Iacona Giuseppe           1967 Oberburg                    1:53.44,8     39.15,3  (4636)      5.23 ¦   50.26   673.¦
H-M50      424. Wuethrich Peter           1958 Oberdiessbach               1:57.29,1     40.14,2  (6579)      5.34 ¦   53.03   406.¦
H-W40      242. Crameri Theres            1964 Oberdorf NW                 1:59.55,1     38.08,5 (11611)      5.41 ¦   56.16   270.¦
H-M40     1104. Gassmann Werner           1964 Oberdorf NW                 2:16.21,6   1:01.52,1 (10622)      6.27 ¦   58.13  1053.¦
H-M35      196. Gerig Christof            1972 Oberdorf NW                 1:37.24,1     31.31,0  (3384)      4.36 ¦   44.26   192.¦
NWalk      ---  Heutschi Margot           1944 Oberdorf NW                 1:30.17,3     22.17,9 (20409)      9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       37. Jodar-Müller Verena       1956 Oberdorf NW                 1:55.50,3     24.48,8  (6296)      5.29 ¦   53.32    43.¦
M-MB         1. Niederberger Mirjam       1993 Oberdorf NW                   23.31,1       ----- (24021)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       13. Boutellier René           1984 Oberegg                     1:16.52,5     11.53,4   (129)      3.38 ¦   34.44    11.¦
NWalk      ---  Fürer-Ramsauer Doris      1957 Oberegg                     1:29.53,7     21.54,3 (20344)      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      286. Höhener Barbara           1977 Oberegg                     2:16.02,9   1:01.16,0 (10679)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.40   266.¦
H-W45       76. Sonderegger Gabi          1963 Oberegg                     1:50.33,1     25.38,8  (3546)      5.14 ¦   50.16    60.¦
NWalk      ---  Walser Ursula             1965 Oberegg                     1:28.33,6     20.34,2 (20729)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      547. Baumann Marcel            1971 Oberembrach                 1:50.52,2     44.59,1  (8342)      5.15 ¦   50.42   537.¦
K-W40       78. Sabini Barbara            1963 Oberembrach                   55.57,1     12.44,7 (17495)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      243. Schweizer Thomas          1961 Oberembrach                 1:38.46,2     27.53,2  (3624)      4.40 ¦   45.25   233.¦
MuKi2       82. Stocker Marlise           1969 Oberembrach                    6.50,3      2.02,2 (28378)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      577. Widmer Martin             1973 Oberembrach                 1:52.07,8     46.14,7 (10209)      5.18 ¦   52.10   616.¦
H-M45      822. Hefti Fridolin            1962 Oberengstringen             2:06.56,4     56.03,4  (7704)      6.00 ¦   57.08   819.¦
H-M35      284. Isenring Martin           1973 Oberengstringen             1:40.57,4     35.04,3  (2410)      4.47 ¦   45.16   233.¦
H-W40      118. Kobler Veronika           1967 Oberengstringen             1:51.22,1     29.35,5  (7150)      5.16 ¦   52.33   145.¦
H-M55      104. Meili Willi               1951 Oberengstringen             1:47.10,6     29.33,2  (6607)      5.04 ¦   50.21   127.¦
FunM       ---  Naef Peter                1946 Oberengstringen               30.58,8     13.32,9 (21037)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      514. Pleuler Markus            1967 Oberengstringen             1:44.42,0     30.12,5  (6077)      4.57 ¦   50.28   676.¦
H-W20       93. Portmann Claudia          1984 Oberengstringen             1:47.57,9     34.01,0  (5452)      5.07 ¦   48.33    65.¦
H-M35      238. Schwaller Andreas         1970 Oberengstringen             1:39.05,2     33.12,1  (4261)      4.41 ¦   46.13   281.¦
H-M65       31. Wey Herbert               1943 Oberengstringen             2:00.04,9     28.03,2  (8103)      5.41 ¦   55.34    37.¦
H-W40      319. Anton Sandra              1967 Oberentfelden               2:06.31,9     44.45,3 (10004)      5.59 ¦   58.10   317.¦
H-M50      165. Litscher Guido            1956 Oberentfelden               1:41.23,5     24.08,6  (4220)      4.48 ¦   47.12   202.¦
H-M40      546. Schweizer Ernst           1965 Oberentfelden               1:45.32,1     31.02,6  (4721)      5.00 ¦   48.59   573.¦
H-W30      263. Agha Miriam               1977 Oberglatt ZH                2:12.08,7     57.21,8 (11345)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.36   263.¦
MuKi2       78. Beer Sandro               2003 Oberglatt ZH                   6.47,4      1.59,3 (28210)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       47. Burkhardt Josef           1966 Oberglatt ZH                  47.04,8     10.45,3 (18179)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       77. Derungs Roland            1951 Oberglatt ZH                1:43.25,6     25.48,2  (3620)      4.54 ¦   46.56    63.¦
K-W40       33. Gloor Susanne             1959 Oberglatt ZH                  52.08,0      8.55,6 (19419)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      651. Götze Christian           1977 Oberglatt ZH                2:09.34,5   1:04.04,3 (11693)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.29   661.¦
H-M40      956. Heckendorn Felix          1965 Oberglatt ZH                2:01.28,2     46.58,7 (10031)      5.45 ¦   54.18   917.¦
M-ME        85. Herzog Sandra             2000 Oberglatt ZH                   5.33,4      1.30,4 (27235)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      749. Hess Hanspeter            1962 Oberglatt ZH                1:59.39,5     48.46,5  (7097)      5.40 ¦   54.20   736.¦
H-M45      726. Hohl Bruno                1963 Oberglatt ZH                1:58.14,6     47.21,6  (6699)      5.36 ¦   55.31   776.¦
H-W40      220. Jörg Cornelia             1965 Oberglatt ZH                1:58.22,1     36.35,5  (8301)      5.36 ¦   55.37   257.¦
H-W40      415. Juen Doris                1966 Oberglatt ZH                2:19.29,3     57.42,7 (12027)      6.36 ¦ 1:04.21   423.¦
MuKi2       56. Kälin Hans                1947 Oberglatt ZH                   6.21,7      1.33,6 (28293)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       56. Lips Karin                1970 Oberglatt ZH                1:44.45,5     26.28,1  (9041)      4.57 ¦   48.44    58.¦
H-M50      114. Meier Roli                1955 Oberglatt ZH                1:38.10,3     20.55,4  (2729)      4.39 ¦   43.01    74.¦
K-M30      184. Ramseyer Mischa           1976 Oberglatt ZH                  11.24,3  Greifensee (18337)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      802. Reinhardt Andy            1968 Oberglatt ZH                1:54.10,7     39.41,2  (5360)      5.24 ¦   53.12   861.¦
K-M20       31. Schnyder Aaron            1979 Oberglatt ZH                  43.22,8      9.31,3 (16067)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50        2. Spirig Lis                1953 Oberglatt ZH                  50.07,2      0.11,6 (17091)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       29. Tyran Karl                1942 Oberglatt ZH                1:59.13,7     27.12,0  (6507)      5.39 ¦   54.13    31.¦
NWalk      ---  Casadei Mario             1942 Oberhasli                   1:28.57,1     20.57,7 (20279)      8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      273. Leutert Peter             1958 Oberhasli                   1:47.02,4     29.47,5  (3186)      5.04 ¦   48.16   244.¦
H-M45      638. Meier Christian           1960 Oberhasli                   1:54.36,5     43.43,5  (4720)      5.25 ¦   49.07   460.¦
K-MJA       54. Meier Roman               1995 Oberhasli                   1:12.53,3     36.42,8 (25056)      7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      856. Nyffenegger Rolf          1969 Oberhasli                   2:12.38,7   1:06.45,6 (10468)      6.17 ¦   59.37   851.¦
H-M35      189. Pekarek Jan               1970 Oberhasli                   1:36.54,6     31.01,5   (614)      4.35 ¦   42.07    95.¦
H-MJ        57. Rüegegger Tobias          1989 Oberhasli                   1:54.10,7     49.48,1  (8801)      5.24 ¦   51.36    54.¦
M-JB        19. Schürmann Simon           1994 Oberhasli                     25.45,9      4.29,7 (23023)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       17. Schürmann Ueli            1957 Oberhasli                   1:26.13,5      8.58,6   (560)      4.05 ¦   39.55    24.¦
H-M55      129. Walser Urs                1950 Oberhasli                   1:50.08,0     32.30,6  (7073)      5.13 ¦   51.17   140.¦
H-M45      647. Kopp Silvio               1960 Oberiberg                   1:55.10,8     44.17,8 (10426)      5.27 ¦   54.43   746.¦
K-W30       88. Kurmann Jennifer          1977 Oberkirch LU                  55.27,5     17.14,0 (19216)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      232. Gonschior Manuela         1969 Oberkulm                    2:01.57,5     43.40,1 (10397)      5.46 ¦   57.54   269.¦
H-M40     1089. Fasnacht Daniel           1964 Oberlunkhofen               2:14.23,0     59.53,5 (11054)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.06  1107.¦
M-JD        32. Frei Dominik              1998 Oberlunkhofen                  4.17,0      0.31,9 (26022)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        20. Frei Sandra               1995 Oberlunkhofen                  6.21,9      1.06,6 (25216)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       29. Graf Sandra               1974 Oberlunkhofen                  9.26,3      4.16,3 (28009)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      530. Graf Thomas               1970 Oberlunkhofen               1:50.12,6     44.19,5  (6093)      5.13 ¦   49.52   499.¦
H-W20      305. Burkart Janine            1984 Obermumpf                   2:02.33,0     48.36,1  (8412)      5.48 ¦   56.33   295.¦
H-W50       74. Burkart Zita              1957 Obermumpf                   2:04.10,2     33.08,7  (8414)      5.53 ¦   56.33    74.¦
NWalk      ---  Zurfluh Cornelia          1965 Obermumpf                   1:32.13,4     24.14,0 (20777)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zurfluh Ursula            1957 Obermumpf                   1:32.25,5     24.26,1 (20778)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      214. Iten Lisbeth              1965 Obernau                     1:58.03,3     36.16,7  (8689)      5.35 ¦   55.09   233.¦
H-M35      837. Röthlin Ivan              1971 Obernau                     2:09.27,9   1:03.34,8  (9192)      6.08 ¦   59.26   849.¦
H-M30      434. Sidler Rolf               1977 Obernau                     1:51.00,0     45.29,8  (4360)      5.15 ¦   52.58   516.¦
H-W50       10. Wyler Dolores             1958 Obernau                     1:46.58,2     15.56,7 (11279)      5.04 ¦   49.32    13.¦
K-M30        1. Gross Urs                 1970 Oberönz                       37.20,7       ----- (18414)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       73. Maurer Vre                1972 Oberönz                     1:47.29,6     29.12,2  (5589)      5.05 ¦   49.34    75.¦
M-ME        32. Ammann Aita               2000 Oberrieden                     4.48,1      0.45,1 (27202)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF         3. Ammann Lea                2002 Oberrieden                     4.55,4      0.17,5 (27404)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD         1. Ammann Simon              1998 Oberrieden                     3.45,1       ----- (26003)      3.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      898. Blumauer Markus           1967 Oberrieden                  1:58.08,4     43.38,9  (8367)      5.35 ¦   52.47   836.¦
H-M40      247. Giezendanner Peter        1966 Oberrieden                  1:36.05,4     21.35,9  (2697)      4.33 ¦   43.57   229.¦
H-W45      145. Keller Nadia              1962 Oberrieden                  1:57.21,1     32.26,8  (8230)      5.33 ¦   55.00   168.¦
K-W30      230. Krapf Tamara              1978 Oberrieden                  1:05.12,3     26.58,8 (17343)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       28. Lukas Marianka            1962 Oberrieden                  1:44.48,7     19.54,4  (4739)      4.58 ¦   48.37    33.¦
H-M40      944. Nägeli Stephan            1968 Oberrieden                  2:00.33,6     46.04,1  (8047)      5.42 ¦   53.25   873.¦
H-M55      280. Reincke Richard           1949 Oberrieden                  2:27.35,2   1:09.57,8 (12081)      6.59 ¦ 1:07.18   281.¦
K-W40      207. Rochat Esther             1966 Oberrieden                  1:06.10,5     22.58,1 (19482)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      876. Salzmann Henry            1962 Oberrieden                  2:14.08,5   1:03.15,5 (10140)      6.21 ¦   58.48   852.¦
H-M20      537. Schneider Philippe        1981 Oberrieden                  1:56.38,8     51.39,7  (9245)      5.31 ¦   55.36   581.¦
H-M50      413. Schori Urs                1956 Oberrieden                  1:56.30,7     39.15,8  (4192)      5.31 ¦   52.13   375.¦
K-MJA       10. Stauber Tino              1991 Oberrieden                    41.02,8      4.52,3 (16068)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       13. Vonier Wil                1939 Oberrieden                  1:49.09,8     17.08,1  (5161)      5.10 ¦   49.39    12.¦
H-M40      636. Zaltron Manfred           1968 Oberrieden                  1:48.15,3     33.45,8  (7534)      5.07 ¦   51.21   740.¦
H-M40       59. Büchel Daniel             1968 Oberriet SG                 1:26.36,6     12.07,1   (200)      4.06 ¦   39.32    53.¦
NWalk      ---  Michlig Heidi             1955 Oberriet SG                 1:42.51,3     34.51,9 (20535)     10.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      792. Frick Jakob               1970 Oberrindal                  2:04.28,6     58.35,5 (12270)      5.53 ¦   53.19   671.¦
H-W40      455. Büeler Antonella          1964 Oberrohrdorf                2:40.07,9   1:18.21,3 (12259)      7.35 ¦ 1:09.25   452.¦
H-W50      143. Füllemann Sabine          1958 Oberrohrdorf                2:40.08,4   1:09.06,9 (12271)      7.35 ¦ 1:13.48   145.¦
FunM       ---  Kaufmann Daniel           1984 Oberrohrdorf                  29.50,4     12.24,5 (21023)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       93. Hegglin Monika            1978 Oberrüti                    1:51.27,9     36.41,0  (8622)      5.16 ¦   53.25   133.¦
H-M30      445. Hug Stefan                1978 Oberrüti                    1:51.24,1     45.53,9  (8673)      5.16 ¦   53.25   536.¦
H-W30      157. Tschuor Sabine            1974 Obersaxen Affeier           1:56.52,1     42.05,2  (9672)      5.32 ¦   54.04   151.¦
H-M35      240. Tschuor Toni              1969 Obersaxen Affeier           1:39.08,7     33.15,6  (2278)      4.41 ¦   45.31   244.¦
H-M50      154. Alig Rudolf               1957 Obersaxen Friggahüs         1:40.41,6     23.26,7  (3642)      4.46 ¦   46.28   173.¦
H-M40      236. Henny Kaspar              1968 Obersaxen Meierhof          1:35.46,1     21.16,6  (2397)      4.32 ¦   45.19   324.¦
H-M45      427. Zuber Andreas             1961 Obersaxen Meierhof          1:46.03,2     35.10,2  (5195)      5.01 ¦   48.00   391.¦
H-M45      815. Hofer Daniel              1959 Oberstammheim               2:06.02,2     55.09,2 (10820)      5.58 ¦   56.41   809.¦
H-M50      282. Schüpbach Peter           1955 Oberstammheim               1:47.43,0     30.28,1  (4386)      5.06 ¦   48.02   232.¦
H-W40      178. Bienvenue Brigitte        1968 Oberurnen                   1:56.54,5     35.07,9  (7091)      5.32 ¦   52.58   155.¦
H-M35       11. Mezzomo Walter            1969 Oberurnen                   1:19.14,1     13.21,0   (445)      3.45 ¦   36.41    12.¦
FunW       ---  Sandmeier Judith          1954 Oberurnen                     39.58,7     14.12,1 (22138)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35        7. Eisenring René            1972 Oberuzwil                   1:16.46,8     10.53,7   (153)      3.38 ¦   35.17     5.¦
H-M45      395. Grob René                 1961 Oberwangen TG               1:45.04,0     34.11,0  (1226)      4.58 ¦   45.35   247.¦
H-M20      586. Bleuler Dominik           1983 Oberweningen                2:01.19,8     56.20,7  (6719)      5.45 ¦   54.24   557.¦
M-JC        37. Fivian Jonas              1996 Oberweningen                   6.24,6      1.11,9 (25017)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       46. Köppel Judith             1987 Oberweningen                1:43.00,0     29.03,1  (2421)      4.52 ¦   48.43    68.¦
H-M45      926. Locher Peter              1960 Oberweningen                   9.57,6  Greifensee  (3227)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       29. Mazenauer Daniela         1981 Oberweningen                1:39.13,3     25.16,4  (5016)      4.42 ¦   46.47    35.¦
H-W40      325. Meier Claudia             1965 Oberweningen                2:07.24,2     45.37,6 (11420)      6.02 ¦   57.21   302.¦
H-M35       48. Meier Markus              1972 Oberweningen                1:26.32,8     20.39,7  (2220)      4.06 ¦   40.28    53.¦
H-W35      122. Tettamanti Ester          1970 Oberweningen                1:52.08,4     33.51,0 (10631)      5.18 ¦   51.05   106.¦
MuKi2       50. Tettamanti Fabio          2004 Oberweningen                   6.17,4      1.29,3 (28384)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        64. Tettamanti Nicola         2002 Oberweningen                   6.03,9      1.40,4 (26468)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        32. Trümpy Jessica            2002 Oberweningen                   5.38,1      1.00,2 (27466)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      437. Trümpy Pascale            1968 Oberweningen                2:25.20,5   1:03.33,9 (12204)      6.53 ¦ 1:08.05   447.¦
H-W45      251. Landolt Fränzi            1960 Oberwil b. Zug              2:10.40,2     45.45,9 (11493)      6.11 ¦   59.28   252.¦
H-M20       33. Oberle Adrian             1982 Oberwil b. Zug              1:22.49,8     17.50,7   (852)      3.55 ¦   38.12    34.¦
H-M50      191. Auderset Pierre           1957 Oberwil BL                  1:42.40,5     25.25,6  (8326)      4.51 ¦   46.42   184.¦
H-M35      484. Bachofner Heiko           1970 Oberwil BL                  1:48.25,2     42.32,1  (7314)      5.08 ¦   50.13   521.¦
H-W55       46. Choquard Rita             1952 Oberwil BL                  2:13.07,8     31.11,1  (8438)      6.18 ¦   58.48    35.¦
Walk       ---  Fankhauser Angeline       1936 Oberwil BL                  1:32.59,6     27.50,6 (20021)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      184. Glur Adrian               1963 Oberwil BL                  1:36.34,9     25.41,9  (2159)      4.34 ¦   43.44   162.¦
H-M45      547. Hochstrasser Remo         1960 Oberwil BL                  1:50.09,0     39.16,0  (6278)      5.13 ¦   50.23   548.¦
H-M45      850. Holm Urs                  1960 Oberwil BL                  2:10.30,0     59.37,0  (8658)      6.11 ¦   56.55   812.¦
H-W20       98. Jeltsch Nicole            1979 Oberwil BL                  1:48.09,8     34.12,9  (4645)      5.07 ¦   50.06    99.¦
H-W20      284. Jutzi Svenja Nina         1979 Oberwil BL                  2:01.20,7     47.23,8 (11099)      5.45 ¦   53.17   191.¦
H-M50      565. Misteli Marcel            1958 Oberwil BL                  2:23.40,0   1:06.25,1 (11721)      6.48 ¦ 1:02.46   568.¦
H-M60      121. Seiler Ernst              1944 Oberwil BL                  2:08.24,1     34.27,7 (10067)      6.05 ¦   58.53   124.¦
K-W60        5. Seiler-Rein Margrit       1946 Oberwil BL                  1:00.20,6      7.31,2 (17464)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       28. Stämpfli Bernhard         1967 Oberwil BL                  1:23.08,8      8.39,3   (220)      3.56 ¦   37.47    20.¦
H-M30      331. Thürkauf Martin           1978 Oberwil BL                  1:45.38,2     40.08,0  (6804)      5.00 ¦   49.08   352.¦
H-M45      434. Wermelinger Martin        1960 Oberwil BL                  1:46.17,3     35.24,3  (9401)      5.02 ¦   49.34   495.¦
H-M40      104. Wittlin Urs               1967 Oberwil BL                  1:29.20,4     14.50,9  (2235)      4.14 ¦   41.04    96.¦
K-W60        1. Aebi Agnes                1946 Oberwil-Lieli                 52.49,4       ----- (17472)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      613. Brendlin Lorenz           1983 Oberwil-Lieli               2:08.29,3   1:03.30,2  (8390)      6.05 ¦   56.45   605.¦
H-M45      418. Gysel Jakob               1960 Oberwil-Lieli               1:45.47,5     34.54,5  (8598)      5.00 ¦   45.30   243.¦
K-W30       45. Widmer-Kägi Sandra        1975 Oberwil-Lieli                 52.24,1     14.10,6 (17422)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       60. Affolter Sven             1976 Obfelden                      48.51,9     11.31,2 (16114)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      148. Berglas Maja              1969 Obfelden                    1:54.37,2     36.19,8  (8259)      5.25 ¦   53.30   159.¦
K-W30       35. Meili Agnes               1972 Obfelden                      50.48,6     12.35,1 (17223)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      511. Rigoni Bruno              1969 Obfelden                    1:49.28,9     43.35,8  (7460)      5.11 ¦   49.07   444.¦
H-M45      794. Sommer Adrian             1963 Obfelden                    2:03.44,4     52.51,4  (7491)      5.51 ¦   54.05   725.¦
K-M40       38. Kraehenbuehl Daniel       1960 Oekingen                      44.57,4      8.37,9 (18422)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       41. Kraehenbuehl Renate       1958 Oekingen                    1:01.23,2     11.27,6 (19437)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       16. Wyss Martin               1949 Oekingen                    1:31.05,6     13.28,2   (570)      4.19 ¦   42.05    14.¦
K-M30       35. Ackermann Manuel          1974 Oensingen                     46.34,4      9.13,7 (16175)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      262. Jurt Thomas               1971 Oensingen                   1:39.59,6     34.06,5  (3430)      4.44 ¦   46.33   299.¦
H-M55      244. Bernegger Hans            1952 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          2:10.12,2     52.34,8  (9722)      6.10 ¦ 1:00.02   257.¦
M-MC        48. Aeberli Janina            1996 Oetwil am See                  7.06,6      1.51,3 (25201)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        59. Beck Pascal               1999 Oetwil am See                  4.51,3      0.58,8 (26209)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       95. Beck Philippe             1953 Oetwil am See               1:46.04,0     28.26,6  (3660)      5.01 ¦   50.03   116.¦
H-M20      486. Borer Stefan              1981 Oetwil am See               1:53.00,5     48.01,4  (4487)      5.21 ¦   52.25   491.¦
H-W40      127. Bussinger Anita           1966 Oetwil am See               1:52.22,5     30.35,9  (7047)      5.19 ¦   51.20   112.¦
H-M50      292. Cradock Matthew           1954 Oetwil am See               1:48.46,0     31.31,1  (4089)      5.09 ¦   48.31   254.¦
K-M40       70. Geiselmann Andreas        1963 Oetwil am See                 50.46,5     14.27,0 (18042)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Gull Renè                 1962 Oetwil am See               1:08.40,9      3.31,9 (20031)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      106. Henle Madeleine           1957 Oetwil am See               2:10.51,9     39.50,4 (11542)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.30   112.¦
H-W20      143. Henle Valery              1985 Oetwil am See               1:51.27,3     37.30,4  (8125)      5.16 ¦   52.21   157.¦
H-W50        4. Hintermann Doris          1957 Oetwil am See               1:40.44,3      9.42,8  (2402)      4.46 ¦   46.16     4.¦
H-W35      240. Kuhn Daniela              1970 Oetwil am See               2:03.14,8     44.57,4  (8754)      5.50 ¦   58.36   280.¦
M-MC         8. Kunz Céline               1995 Oetwil am See                  5.53,2      0.37,9 (25229)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      311. Kunz Hansruedi            1967 Oetwil am See               1:38.23,2     23.53,7  (2570)      4.39 ¦   44.36   267.¦
H-W35      125. Leutwiler Sara            1973 Oetwil am See               1:52.53,6     34.36,2  (8027)      5.21 ¦   52.29   138.¦
H-M40     1114. Marti Andreas             1966 Oetwil am See               2:18.26,2   1:03.56,7  (9069)      6.33 ¦ 1:01.37  1113.¦
NWalk      ---  Nungess Heinz             1943 Oetwil am See               1:21.12,3     13.12,9 (18430)      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Nungess Ursula            1954 Oetwil am See               1:23.47,1     15.47,7 (19448)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      116. Roth Andrea               1965 Oetwil am See               1:51.14,1     29.27,5  (8232)      5.16 ¦   50.31    94.¦
H-M40      784. Rutishauser Martin        1967 Oetwil am See               1:53.20,0     38.50,5   (625)      5.22 ¦   51.58   784.¦
H-M55       65. Saxer Peter               1949 Oetwil am See               1:41.36,5     23.59,1   (638)      4.48 ¦   47.03    69.¦
K-W20      130. Tobler Claudia            1981 Oetwil am See               1:03.01,4     21.43,2 (19350)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      620. von Bremen Philipp        1975 Oetwil am See               2:04.58,6     59.28,4 (11228)      5.55 ¦ 1:00.11   657.¦
NWalk      ---  Vornholt Monika           1950 Oetwil am See               1:43.38,1     35.38,7 (20725)     10.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       68. Weber Jürg                1953 Oetwil am See                 59.22,6     23.59,0  (7248)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       78. Weber Madeleine           1954 Oetwil am See               2:05.03,9     34.02,4  (9512)      5.55 ¦   56.10    69.¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Rita                1964 Oetwil am See               1:23.28,6     15.29,2 (20739)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      886. Weidele Frank             1970 Oetwil am See               2:17.03,9   1:11.10,8 (12135)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.35   875.¦
H-M40      185. Wirz Daniel               1967 Oetwil am See               1:33.22,4     18.52,9  (1022)      4.25 ¦   42.43   172.¦
NWalk      ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie   1950 Oetwil am See               1:22.30,4     14.31,0 (20759)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       27. Müller Max                1952 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:35.24,3     17.46,9  (2625)      4.31 ¦   44.24    32.¦
K-M30        5. Neri Filippo              1974 Oetwil an der Limmat          38.46,7      1.26,0 (16008)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      274. Rolli Christina           1981 Oey                         2:00.40,0     46.43,1 (10058)      5.43 ¦   58.05   340.¦
H-M50       24. Klotzsch Thomas           1958 Oftringen                   1:27.03,1      9.48,2  (2101)      4.07 ¦   40.19    31.¦
H-W20      490. Kongphongmany Virachack   1980 Oftringen                     57.42,1        Maur  (8762)      ---- ¦   57.42   329.¦
MuKi2       43. Schaffner Andreas         1963 Oftringen                      6.08,3      1.20,2 (28354)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      103. Schaffner Andreas         1963 Oftringen                   1:31.32,2     20.39,2   (797)      4.20 ¦   41.26    79.¦
M-MD        92. Schaffner Chiara          1998 Oftringen                      5.21,1      1.25,5 (27069)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        33. Schaffner Fanny           2000 Oftringen                      4.48,9      0.45,9 (27276)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      163. von Arx Bruno             1960 Oftringen                   1:35.16,1     24.23,1  (3574)      4.30 ¦   43.54   169.¦
H-M60        7. Aebersold Heinz           1945 Ohringen                    1:38.37,8      4.41,4  (4718)      4.40 ¦   44.08     3.¦
H-M65        5. Hasler Heiri              1943 Ohringen                    1:38.45,2      6.43,5  (2694)      4.40 ¦   44.40     5.¦
H-M30       61. Hänggi Pirmin             1975 Olten                       1:28.26,8     22.56,6   (716)      4.11 ¦   41.08    65.¦
K-M60       15. Moser René                1945 Olten                         54.58,6     13.36,3 (18137)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      136. Reusser Nadine            1979 Olten                       1:04.03,1     22.44,9 (19043)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      379. Rohner Marc               1972 Olten                       1:44.33,0     38.39,9  (7143)      4.57 ¦   46.30   295.¦
H-M35       27. Snow Michael              1973 Olten                       1:23.40,4     17.47,3  (1001)      3.57 ¦   38.10    25.¦
H-M55      139. Bärtsch Philippe          1951 Onex                        1:51.24,2     33.46,8  (4015)      5.16 ¦   50.09   120.¦
H-W45       74. Bernetta Esther           1963 Opfikon                     1:50.09,1     25.14,8  (3056)      5.13 ¦   49.12    44.¦
H-M35      906. Dimou Stavros             1971 Opfikon                     2:23.10,0   1:17.16,9  (8478)      6.47 ¦ 1:02.49   895.¦
H-W40      430. Fiechter Dorothea         1964 Opfikon                     2:22.58,1   1:01.11,5 (11297)      6.46 ¦ 1:03.24   416.¦
H-M30      689. Fontana Marco             1977 Opfikon                     2:23.45,9   1:18.15,7 (11501)      6.48 ¦ 1:03.26   688.¦
H-W55       45. Huwiler Madeleine         1949 Opfikon                     2:12.49,3     30.52,6  (8190)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.36    48.¦
K-W20      175. Klöti Tanja               1986 Opfikon                     1:14.23,9     33.05,7 (19079)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      211. Tatalias Platon           1951 Opfikon                     2:02.44,3     45.06,9  (7578)      5.49 ¦   56.16   218.¦
NWalk      ---  Buser Karin               1974 Ormalingen                  1:30.44,5     22.45,1 (20784)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        15. Buser Patrick             1995 Ormalingen                     5.56,8      0.44,1 (25050)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        55. Buser Silvan              2000 Ormalingen                     4.47,4      0.54,9 (26304)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Grieme Klara              1941 Ormalingen                  1:37.04,2     29.04,8 (20370)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gysin Claudine            1947 Ormalingen                  1:37.04,3     29.04,9 (20384)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Mc Carthy Elisabeth       1953 Ormalingen                  1:36.33,4     28.34,0 (20521)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schaub Lotti              1945 Ormalingen                  1:36.27,5     28.28,1 (20621)      9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      445. Béguelin Peter            1956 Orpund                      1:59.08,2     41.53,3  (4470)      5.38 ¦   47.41   222.¦
H-M50      503. Perey Thierry             1956 Orzens                      2:05.06,2     47.51,3  (9139)      5.55 ¦   55.11   463.¦
H-M50      210. Suter Peter               1957 Ossingen                    1:43.45,7     26.30,8  (3025)      4.55 ¦   49.13   285.¦
H-W40      291. van Niekerk Anita         1965 Ossingen                    2:03.34,3     41.47,7  (9360)      5.51 ¦   58.05   315.¦
H-W20      312. Zollikofer Aita           1985 Ossingen                    2:03.01,6     49.04,7  (9451)      5.49 ¦   58.05   340.¦
K-W20       84. Zollikofer Madlaina       1987 Ossingen                      56.52,3     15.34,1 (17428)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      368. Lötscher Peter            1956 Osterfingen                 1:53.20,6     36.05,7 (10105)      5.22 ¦   51.34   358.¦
H-W50      146. Dufaux Lilli              1958 Ostermundigen                 10.25,2  Greifensee  (6205)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W65       11. Fisli Verena              1942 Ostermundigen               2:23.35,4     29.20,6  (3367)      6.48 ¦ 1:04.44    11.¦
H-M35      338. Franz Stefan              1970 Ostermundigen               1:43.27,1     37.34,0  (4551)      4.54 ¦   47.42   351.¦
H-M55      241. Hahne Wolfgang            1953 Ostermundigen               2:09.51,5     52.14,1 (10104)      6.09 ¦   59.51   254.¦
NWalk      ---  Hubschmid Heidi           1953 Ostermundigen               1:29.33,7     21.34,3 (20427)      8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      115. Hubschmid Roger           1952 Ostermundigen               1:48.27,1     30.49,7  (6285)      5.08 ¦   52.23   163.¦
NWalk      ---  Lanz Heidi                1944 Ostermundigen               1:29.33,9     21.34,5 (20493)      8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       16. Oberli Hans               1948 Ostermundigen                 55.15,1     13.52,8 (18228)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Scheidegger Miriam        1983 Ostermundigen                 31.51,4      6.04,8 (22195)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      321. Stalder Miriam            1987 Ostermundigen               2:04.09,3     50.12,4 (12201)      5.53 ¦   57.51   333.¦
H-M55      232. Wasserfallen Ruedi        1953 Ostermundigen               2:07.08,6     49.31,2  (7523)      6.01 ¦   57.19   232.¦
H-M45      920. Defila Andri              1963 Otelfingen                    46.24,0        Maur  (2669)      ---- ¦   46.24   288.¦
MuKi2       95. Gross Astrid              1971 Otelfingen                     7.01,8      2.13,7 (28262)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      733. Lisibach Rudolf           1960 Otelfingen                  1:58.55,4     48.02,4 (11274)      5.38 ¦   55.07   759.¦
FunM       ---  Nyfeler Daniel            1976 Otelfingen                    25.19,7      7.53,8 (21072)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      323. Oetiker Heinz             1958 Otelfingen                  1:50.50,3     33.35,4  (8798)      5.15 ¦   50.11   316.¦
H-W30      232. Sautter Sandra            1975 Otelfingen                  2:06.48,5     52.01,6 (12318)      6.00 ¦   57.46   215.¦
H-M20       20. Timper Matthias           1982 Otelfingen                  1:20.58,6     15.59,5   (497)      3.50 ¦   37.35    23.¦
H-W45      133. Vaterlaus Susanna         1963 Otelfingen                  1:56.17,4     31.23,1  (7743)      5.30 ¦   53.01   126.¦
H-M35      360. Verdieri Romano           1973 Otelfingen                  1:44.10,9     38.17,8  (7196)      4.56 ¦   49.26   461.¦
H-M35      619. Voelkle Flip              1973 Otelfingen                  1:53.55,9     48.02,8  (7516)      5.23 ¦   52.47   646.¦
H-W45      317. Mayor Carmen              1962 Othmarsingen                2:31.10,1   1:06.15,8 (11513)      7.09 ¦ 1:05.56   308.¦
H-M45      917. Mayor Pascal              1962 Othmarsingen                2:31.10,3   1:20.17,3  (7298)      7.09 ¦ 1:05.57   918.¦
H-M40     1153. Schaffner Martin          1966 Othmarsingen                  40.57,5        Maur   (327)      ---- ¦   40.57    91.¦
NWalk      ---  Sigrist Carmen            1975 Othmarsingen                1:25.35,3     17.35,9 (20657)      8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      161. Sigrist Jörg              1959 Othmarsingen                1:35.03,0     24.10,0  (2168)      4.30 ¦   43.34   154.¦
H-W45      242. Aregger Beatrice          1963 Ottenbach                   2:09.25,4     44.31,1 (10108)      6.08 ¦   57.50   222.¦
MuKi2       49. Bergamin Mirjam           1972 Ottenbach                      6.16,7      1.28,6 (28211)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      152. Hartmann Heinz            1951 Ottenbach                   1:53.06,0     35.28,6  (7033)      5.21 ¦   49.17   103.¦
H-W45       15. Hintermann Monika         1961 Ottenbach                   1:41.06,2     16.11,9  (2403)      4.47 ¦   46.05    12.¦
H-W40      356. Imholz Schmied Sylvia     1966 Ottenbach                   2:10.19,7     48.33,1  (8684)      6.10 ¦   59.52   356.¦
MuKi2      137. Arnold Gabi               1972 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            7.34,4      2.46,3 (28203)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        81. Arnold Iwan               1999 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            5.08,9      1.16,4 (26203)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      124. Arnold Martin             1971 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            7.24,8      2.36,7 (28204)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      297. Gisler Andrea             1967 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         2:04.23,8     42.37,2 (10274)      5.53 ¦   57.04   293.¦
K-W40       41. Guldimann Barbara         1960 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)           53.05,7      9.53,3 (17125)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      306. Montagut Vidal Jorge      1975 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         1:44.36,7     39.06,5  (7127)      4.57 ¦   49.09   355.¦
H-MJ        40. Schulz Richard            1989 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         1:46.35,3     42.12,7  (9255)      5.03 ¦   50.11    48.¦
NWalk      ---  Vogt Rebekka              1976 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         1:30.55,8     22.56,4 (20719)      9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      353. Giner Miguel              1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        1:43.20,8     32.27,8  (2580)      4.53 ¦   47.23   352.¦
H-M50      397. Joos José                 1957 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        1:55.32,9     38.18,0  (6570)      5.28 ¦   53.50   426.¦
H-M40      925. Peter Stefan              1966 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        1:59.31,6     45.02,1 (10476)      5.39 ¦   59.03  1071.¦
H-W45      118. Piazzi-Pütz Eveline       1960 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        1:54.09,7     29.15,4  (9151)      5.24 ¦   52.48   120.¦
H-M40      194. Cattaneo Sandro           1967 Ottoberg                    1:33.50,9     19.21,4  (2356)      4.26 ¦   43.27   208.¦
H-M40      381. Leutwyler André           1968 Ottoberg                    1:40.30,1     26.00,6  (3464)      4.45 ¦   48.40   551.¦

Total 291



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.