Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W20        3. Berri Annina              1980 Näfels                      1:18.56,1      4.59,2    (36)      3.44 ¦   36.08     3.¦
H-W35      213. Díaz Sandra               1970 Näfels                      2:00.08,0     41.50,6 (10373)      5.41 ¦   54.35   187.¦
H-W40      149. Eiholzer Hedwig           1965 Näfels                      1:55.03,0     33.16,4  (4537)      5.27 ¦   52.06   130.¦
K-W30      144. Granwehr Simone           1977 Näfels                        59.20,4     21.06,9 (17328)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hertach Martin            1965 Näfels                      1:12.30,6      4.31,2 (20407)      7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kistler Anetta            1952 Näfels                      1:22.29,1     14.29,7 (20463)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Landolt Cornelia          1961 Näfels                      1:22.28,8     14.29,4 (20492)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      127. Martinelli Heinz          1968 Näfels                      1:30.25,3     15.55,8  (2334)      4.17 ¦   41.35   116.¦
FunW       ---  Müller Tanya              1980 Näfels                        38.45,7     12.59,1 (22117)      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      147. Murer André               1974 Näfels                        59.20,0     21.59,3 (18226)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Schindler Myrta           1961 Näfels                      1:10.25,5      5.16,5 (20080)      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      522. Adam Philippe             1976 Nänikon                     1:55.43,1     50.12,9  (8308)      5.29 ¦   52.38   500.¦
K-W50        4. Alborn Guni               1956 Nänikon                       50.27,8      0.32,2 (19398)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      165. Baumgartner Simone        1975 Nänikon                     1:58.09,0     43.22,1 (11352)      5.35 ¦   55.26   185.¦
H-M30      282. Berger Patrick            1975 Nänikon                     1:43.36,1     38.05,9  (4473)      4.54 ¦   48.34   325.¦
MuKi2       36. Blickenstorfer Remo       1977 Nänikon                        5.58,4      1.10,3 (28218)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      117. Buchmann Heinz            1957 Nänikon                     1:38.16,2     21.01,3   (527)      4.39 ¦   44.43   117.¦
H-W45       87. Caderas Marianne          1960 Nänikon                     1:51.29,5     26.35,2  (3631)      5.17 ¦   49.30    52.¦
H-M40      954. Caruso Renato             1968 Nänikon                     2:01.23,8     46.54,3  (8432)      5.45 ¦   52.55   845.¦
K-W30       67. Denzler Monika            1969 Nänikon                       54.35,4     16.21,9 (17196)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      233. Ehrensberger Monica       1962 Nänikon                     2:08.19,0     43.24,7 (12529)      6.04 ¦   57.18   208.¦
H-W50      131. Fankhauser Susanne        1957 Nänikon                     2:20.43,1     49.41,6 (11269)      6.40 ¦ 1:05.25   136.¦
NWalk      ---  Frei Christine            1964 Nänikon                     1:22.31,2     14.31,8 (20335)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      445. Frisch Helmut             1964 Nänikon                     1:42.39,4     28.09,9  (6231)      4.51 ¦   47.54   495.¦
H-M35      656. Fritz Adrian              1970 Nänikon                     1:55.38,2     49.45,1  (9645)      5.28 ¦   54.37   732.¦
H-M30      151. Fuso Alessandro           1976 Nänikon                     1:36.27,5     30.57,3  (3622)      4.34 ¦   46.02   211.¦
H-M20      279. Gadient Daniel            1980 Nänikon                     1:42.59,2     38.00,1  (2544)      4.52 ¦   47.21   273.¦
M-MC        41. Girod Angelique           1996 Nänikon                        6.55,7      1.40,4 (25218)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        97. Girod Jeannine            1998 Nänikon                        5.24,8      1.29,2 (27030)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      229. Girod-Lino Ramírez Isabel 1959 Nänikon                     1:13.17,8     30.05,4 (19331)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      176. Gottschall Markus         1965 Nänikon                     1:32.50,7     18.21,2  (2385)      4.24 ¦   43.15   202.¦
K-M30      102. Graf Roger                1973 Nänikon                       54.50,4     17.29,7 (18151)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Greuter Marlies           1958 Nänikon                     1:26.24,2     18.24,8 (20367)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Greuter Sati              1976 Nänikon                     1:26.19,6     18.20,2 (20368)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      708. Hagn Gerhard              1971 Nänikon                     1:58.03,8     52.10,7 (10586)      5.35 ¦   55.39   775.¦
H-W30      258. Häusler Daniela           1976 Nänikon                     2:10.40,9     55.54,0 (12394)      6.11 ¦ 1:02.28   287.¦
H-M45      763. Hildbrand Kurt            1962 Nänikon                     2:00.15,5     49.22,5 (10409)      5.41 ¦   54.28   740.¦
H-M30      129. Hofer Thomas              1977 Nänikon                     1:34.55,4     29.25,2  (2579)      4.29 ¦   44.12   152.¦
H-M40      543. Hug Fridolin              1966 Nänikon                     1:45.30,4     31.00,9  (2617)      5.00 ¦   47.40   471.¦
H-M35      109. Kemmler Oliver            1973 Nänikon                     1:32.35,0     26.41,9   (738)      4.23 ¦   42.36   115.¦
H-M45      708. Kieser Rene               1961 Nänikon                     1:57.39,4     46.46,4  (7058)      5.34 ¦   54.18   735.¦
H-W45      246. Kleeb Susanne             1962 Nänikon                     2:09.45,8     44.51,5  (9581)      6.08 ¦   58.38   243.¦
H-M30      502. Kohler Pirmin             1974 Nänikon                     1:54.14,5     48.44,3 (11111)      5.24 ¦   56.49   617.¦
M-ME        91. Koley Annina              2000 Nänikon                        5.41,4      1.38,4 (27249)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       65. Koley Nicole              1970 Nänikon                       54.08,3     15.54,8 (17129)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        41. Koley Ryan                1996 Nänikon                        6.30,4      1.17,7 (25029)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      200. Krattinger Marc           1977 Nänikon                     1:39.18,1     33.47,9  (4669)      4.42 ¦   46.16   223.¦
H-M40     1085. Krützen Michael           1968 Nänikon                     2:13.12,5     58.43,0 (12036)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.36  1103.¦
FunW       ---  Landolt Andrea            1974 Nänikon                       33.23,7      7.37,1 (22095)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      120. Lerch Michael             1976 Nänikon                     1:34.25,8     28.55,6   (752)      4.28 ¦   45.08   176.¦
H-M40      220. Meister Beat              1965 Nänikon                     1:35.01,8     20.32,3  (2583)      4.30 ¦   43.57   230.¦
K-W40       54. Müller Astrid             1959 Nänikon                       54.00,2     10.47,8 (19227)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      847. Müller Sebastian          1972 Nänikon                     2:11.05,6   1:05.12,5 (10754)      6.12 ¦   55.07   751.¦
H-W45      196. Rais Hug Gabi             1962 Nänikon                     2:03.01,2     38.06,9  (8023)      5.49 ¦   57.16   206.¦
H-M40      611. Saragoni Giovanni         1966 Nänikon                     1:47.30,5     33.01,0  (7126)      5.05 ¦   50.51   704.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Ramon              1991 Nänikon                     1:13.31,7      5.32,3 (20637)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Ueli               1963 Nänikon                     1:14.18,2      6.18,8 (20638)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      148. Schmidlin Caroline        1964 Nänikon                     1:54.51,0     33.04,4  (8159)      5.26 ¦   54.01   196.¦
M-JB        31. Schmidlin Fabian          1993 Nänikon                       29.45,6      8.29,4 (23021)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      464. Schmidlin Martin          1963 Nänikon                     1:47.07,5     36.14,5  (6584)      5.04 ¦   50.01   523.¦
H-M40      524. Schneider Georg           1964 Nänikon                     1:44.51,6     30.22,1  (4288)      4.58 ¦   46.45   407.¦
H-M45      705. Sieber Peter              1960 Nänikon                     1:57.31,5     46.38,5 (10253)      5.34 ¦   54.58   754.¦
H-M35      844. Steiner Christoph         1972 Nänikon                     2:10.41,5   1:04.48,4  (6045)      6.11 ¦ 1:02.29   890.¦
H-W40      280. Sutter-Bauer Jeannette    1968 Nänikon                     2:02.36,2     40.49,6  (9583)      5.48 ¦   56.53   289.¦
H-W35      198. Vetter Rita               1971 Nänikon                     1:58.44,2     40.26,8 (10172)      5.37 ¦   54.55   194.¦
H-M35      523. Wolfensberger Andy        1972 Nänikon                     1:49.57,6     44.04,5  (4388)      5.12 ¦   50.51   547.¦
H-M45      496. Wortman Alex              1959 Nänikon                     1:48.26,8     37.33,8  (7530)      5.08 ¦   50.23   547.¦
H-M40      798. Zaugg Bernhard            1964 Nänikon                     1:54.05,7     39.36,2  (6551)      5.24 ¦   53.18   863.¦
H-M30      174. Ziörjen Markus            1976 Nänikon                     1:37.51,4     32.21,2  (4254)      4.38 ¦   46.01   208.¦
H-W30      215. Zwald Anita               1975 Nänikon                     2:04.46,4     49.59,5 (10080)      5.54 ¦   58.01   221.¦
H-M35      714. Zwald Oliver              1973 Nänikon                     1:58.12,4     52.19,3  (7539)      5.36 ¦   55.06   750.¦
H-M35      522. Werndli Philipp           1969 Nassenwil                   1:49.54,4     44.01,3  (4273)      5.12 ¦   49.10   448.¦
H-W40      140. Burgener Bethly           1964 Naters                      1:53.52,6     32.06,0  (7336)      5.23 ¦   52.12   135.¦
H-M35      654. Burgener Damian           1970 Naters                      1:55.27,5     49.34,4  (7337)      5.28 ¦   51.53   600.¦
H-W30      175. Eyholzer-Squaratti Nadja  1975 Naters                      1:59.18,7     44.31,8  (8505)      5.39 ¦   54.10   154.¦
NWalk      ---  Mangisch Cornelia         1972 Naters                      1:25.44,2     17.44,8 (20517)      8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      500. Perrollaz Armin           1962 Naters                      1:48.35,4     37.42,4  (6411)      5.08 ¦   50.28   552.¦
H-W45       23. Perrolloz Claudia         1963 Naters                      1:42.40,5     17.46,2  (5051)      4.51 ¦   47.45    27.¦
NWalk      ---  Squaratti Carmen          1969 Naters                      1:25.44,3     17.44,9 (20663)      8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       12. Summermatter Ellen        1963 Naters                        48.54,0      5.41,6 (17406)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJ         6. Summermatter Renate       1989 Naters                        48.58,6      9.47,8 (17407)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      170. Pesan Juliette            1983 Nearach                     1:12.44,7     31.26,5 (19395)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      575. Abbondanzieri Dario       1968 Neerach                     1:46.43,5     32.14,0  (6770)      5.03 ¦   47.48   489.¦
FunW       ---  Ackermann Andrea          1959 Neerach                       35.15,7      9.29,1 (22003)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       39. Alder Roland              1960 Neerach                     1:26.54,0     16.01,0   (580)      4.07 ¦   40.07    45.¦
K-W40      110. Braun Margrit             1963 Neerach                       58.20,8     15.08,4 (19004)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        23. Büchi Alessio             1996 Neerach                        6.07,9      0.55,2 (25009)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       89. Emeri Marlies             1961 Neerach                       56.59,3     13.46,9 (17131)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      236. Emeri Robert              1959 Neerach                     1:38.35,6     27.42,6  (5501)      4.40 ¦   45.37   252.¦
H-W40      342. Käch Gabi                 1964 Neerach                     2:08.55,9     47.09,3  (8819)      6.06 ¦   59.39   351.¦
H-M40      780. Lott Thomas H.            1967 Neerach                     1:53.06,5     38.37,0  (9561)      5.21 ¦   50.21   666.¦
M-JC         4. Malischke Dennis          1996 Neerach                        5.23,0      0.10,3 (25031)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       71. Malischke Jacky           1963 Neerach                     1:49.22,7     24.28,4  (5002)      5.11 ¦   50.48    79.¦
M-JC         3. Malischke Steven          1996 Neerach                        5.19,8      0.07,1 (25032)      3.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      514. Rinderknecht Christoph    1979 Neerach                     1:55.28,0     50.28,9  (9706)      5.28 ¦   56.03   591.¦
K-W30      268. Riner Ursula              1972 Neerach                     1:14.27,9     36.14,4 (19390)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      165. Schneider Roger           1974 Neerach                     1:02.26,9     25.06,2 (18136)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      136. Spörri Sabina             1974 Neerach                     1:55.31,9     40.45,0  (9291)      5.28 ¦   53.59   145.¦
H-M40      849. Uzun Fatih                1968 Neerach                     1:55.54,3     41.24,8  (9765)      5.29 ¦   56.17   991.¦
H-M50      265. Vogel Daniel              1958 Neerach                     1:46.37,7     29.22,8  (6516)      5.03 ¦   48.52   270.¦
K-WJA       22. Vogel Tabea               1991 Neerach                       56.31,6     17.51,6 (19102)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      122. Wenke Wigger Ursula       1963 Neerach                       59.10,9     15.58,5 (17419)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       51. Wild Regula               1960 Neerach                       53.45,7     10.33,3 (17423)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      136. Erb Markus                1964 Neftenbach                  1:30.47,3     16.17,8  (2191)      4.18 ¦   42.06   145.¦
H-M35      688. Hug Marco                 1972 Neftenbach                  1:57.12,6     51.19,5  (7650)      5.33 ¦   54.53   738.¦
H-M40     1016. Koller Stefan             1968 Neftenbach                  2:06.13,7     51.44,2  (6484)      5.58 ¦   56.23   996.¦
H-M40      506. Lude Guido                1964 Neftenbach                  1:44.33,8     30.04,3  (7103)      4.57 ¦   48.32   537.¦
M-JC        19. Lude Jan                  1996 Neftenbach                     6.05,5      0.52,8 (25030)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        26. Lude Lars                 1999 Neftenbach                     4.25,7      0.33,2 (26260)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       70. Seitz Robert              1957 Neftenbach                  1:33.55,2     16.40,3  (1027)      4.27 ¦   44.07    98.¦
H-W20      381. Sieber Isabelle           1986 Neftenbach                  2:09.42,2     55.45,3 (12445)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.50   399.¦
H-W50       18. Staehli Christine         1958 Neftenbach                  1:48.52,1     17.50,6  (5572)      5.09 ¦   49.19    12.¦
H-M20       36. Stähli Oliver             1987 Neftenbach                  1:22.57,3     17.58,2   (342)      3.55 ¦   38.39    40.¦
H-M50       46. Staehli Rene              1955 Neftenbach                  1:29.39,6     12.24,7   (251)      4.14 ¦   40.13    26.¦
H-W30       70. Wetli Rebekka             1975 Neftenbach                  1:48.31,3     33.44,4  (5174)      5.08 ¦   49.39    63.¦
H-M45      362. Gasser Urs                1963 Nennigkofen                 1:43.35,1     32.42,1  (5682)      4.54 ¦   48.03   393.¦
H-W20      207. Lusti Claudia             1982 Nesslau                     1:56.08,1     42.11,2 (11416)      5.30 ¦   52.31   160.¦
H-M55      132. Scherrer Jörg             1951 Nesslau                     1:50.16,7     32.39,3  (9218)      5.13 ¦   52.05   159.¦
H-W20       81. Scherrer Tanja            1986 Nesslau                     1:46.44,4     32.47,5 (11450)      5.03 ¦   48.44    69.¦
M-JD         9. Sauter Joel               1997 Netstal                        3.58,6      0.13,5 (26062)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       31. Sauter Rolf               1962 Netstal                       43.42,2      7.22,7 (16121)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45        7. Weber Peter               1959 Netstal                     1:21.10,5     10.17,5   (401)      3.50 ¦   37.36     8.¦
H-M30      575. Douin Cyrille             1978 Neuchâtel                   1:59.12,7     53.42,5  (8067)      5.38 ¦   46.23   230.¦
H-W40      434. Moser Christine           1966 Neuchâtel                   2:24.05,9   1:02.19,3 (11715)      6.49 ¦ 1:07.36   444.¦
H-M40      458. Graf Ronny                1966 Neudorf                     1:43.07,6     28.38,1  (4576)      4.53 ¦   46.28   393.¦
H-M20      199. Heim Darian               1987 Neuendorf                   1:38.47,3     33.48,2 (10033)      4.40 ¦   47.57   306.¦
K-M30      141. Hollinger Daniel          1969 Neuenhof                      58.31,9     21.11,2 (18199)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       65. Kissling Peter            1954 Neuenhof                    1:32.42,9     15.28,0  (2104)      4.23 ¦   43.01    75.¦
H-M35      105. Merkli Thomas Michael     1971 Neuenhof                    1:32.25,2     26.32,1  (3269)      4.22 ¦   42.28   110.¦
H-M55      265. Zimmerli Karl             1949 Neuenhof                    2:16.10,4     58.33,0 (11326)      6.27 ¦ 1:05.22   279.¦
H-W45        5. Eberli Katharina          1963 Neuenkirch                  1:35.21,3     10.27,0  (2721)      4.31 ¦   44.32     5.¦
H-M45      148. Helfenstein Res           1962 Neuenkirch                  1:34.25,8     23.32,8  (2396)      4.28 ¦   45.35   248.¦
H-M35      641. Artho Stefan              1972 Neuhaus SG                  1:54.45,2     48.52,1  (5208)      5.26 ¦   54.16   709.¦
Walk       ---  Artho Willy               1935 Neuhaus SG                  1:17.49,9     12.40,9 (20007)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      121. Boqialli Rita             1965 Neuhaus SG                    59.04,7     15.52,3 (17293)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      245. Helbling Adrian           1970 Neuhaus SG                  1:39.19,2     33.26,1  (2619)      4.42 ¦   45.59   271.¦
H-M30      622. Toscano Sergio            1977 Neuhaus SG                  2:05.04,3     59.34,1 (11217)      5.55 ¦   56.24   606.¦
H-M40      810. Weber Christoph           1968 Neuhaus SG                  1:54.15,9     39.46,4  (6002)      5.24 ¦   50.49   701.¦
H-M35      408. Zahner Reto               1971 Neuhaus SG                  1:45.20,7     39.27,6  (5188)      4.59 ¦   46.19   286.¦
H-M30      533. Beck Raphael              1978 Neuhausen                   1:56.12,7     50.42,5 (10811)      5.30 ¦   53.43   546.¦
NWalk      ---  Hunziker Robert           1944 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:13.34,9      5.35,5 (20428)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       39. Käppeli Markus            1965 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:24.19,9      9.50,4   (457)      3.59 ¦   38.44    37.¦
H-M40      675. Lott Andreas              1964 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:49.32,5     35.03,0  (3466)      5.11 ¦   49.30   610.¦
H-M50       61. Rapold Beat               1955 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:32.07,3     14.52,4  (2243)      4.21 ¦   42.23    66.¦
H-M45      593. Ricci Giampiero           1959 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:52.06,0     41.13,0  (9178)      5.18 ¦   53.51   717.¦
K-M20        2. Stocker Manuel            1981 Neuhausen am Rheinfall        34.56,8      1.05,3 (16253)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       39. Ali Kahn Sayan            1993 Neuheim                       52.31,6     16.21,1 (18520)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       30. Barlow Benedict           1994 Neuheim                       47.57,5     11.47,0 (18519)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Christen Jutta            1975 Neuheim                     1:40.22,8     32.23,4 (20281)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       46. Kreis Simon               1987 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:24.41,6     19.42,5   (826)      4.00 ¦   38.31    39.¦
H-M45       50. Schönholzer Roland        1961 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:27.56,2     17.03,2   (297)      4.10 ¦   40.30    56.¦
H-MJ         2. Akeret Kevin              1990 Neunkirch                   1:15.29,3     11.06,7   (806)      3.34 ¦   34.56     2.¦
H-M45      119. Akeret Sven               1962 Neunkirch                   1:32.41,6     21.48,6  (2682)      4.23 ¦   42.47   130.¦
K-W40      230. Eppensteiner Susan        1962 Neunkirch                   1:14.09,8     30.57,4 (19365)      7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      193. Fischer Walter            1951 Neunkirch                   1:58.49,1     41.11,7  (5365)      5.37 ¦   54.17   186.¦
H-W45      143. Senn Silvia               1959 Neyruz FR                   1:57.05,6     32.11,3  (6468)      5.32 ¦   53.27   134.¦
K-M20       23. Habegger Marcel           1985 Nidau                         41.45,3      7.53,8 (16035)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       68. von Allmen Huser Rahel    1976 Niederbipp                  1:47.37,5     32.50,6  (5159)      5.06 ¦   51.32    91.¦
H-W35       70. von Arx Natascha          1972 Niederbipp                  1:46.49,0     28.31,6  (5160)      5.03 ¦   51.32   114.¦
H-W40      355. Zeltner Ruth              1967 Niederbuchsiten             2:10.19,6     48.33,0  (9637)      6.10 ¦   59.55   358.¦
H-W45       17. Manser Silvia             1961 Niederbüren                 1:41.19,8     16.25,5  (5581)      4.48 ¦   47.02    20.¦
NWalk      ---  Jörg Eliane               1978 Niederdorf                  1:14.16,8      6.17,4 (20440)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      118. Lauener Andy              1963 Niederglatt SG              1:32.38,6     21.45,6  (3050)      4.23 ¦   43.50   166.¦
H-M55      100. Felchlin Walter           1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:46.47,8     29.10,4  (1257)      5.03 ¦   48.26    88.¦
H-W45      110. Fletsberger Vero          1962 Niederglatt ZH              1:53.39,7     28.45,4  (9757)      5.23 ¦   52.48   119.¦
H-M20      367. Fuhrer Thomas             1979 Niederglatt ZH              1:46.54,2     41.55,1   (702)      5.03 ¦   47.04   260.¦
H-W20      142. Hofmann Eliane            1982 Niederglatt ZH              1:51.26,5     37.29,6  (8653)      5.16 ¦   53.23   197.¦
K-M40      116. Hug John                  1962 Niederglatt ZH                55.54,4     19.34,9 (18019)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        82. Hug Randy                 1997 Niederglatt ZH                 5.28,8      1.43,7 (26040)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      763. Rüegg Walter              1964 Niederglatt ZH              1:52.33,8     38.04,3  (1066)      5.20 ¦   47.05   432.¦
FunW       ---  Stettler Regina           1965 Niederglatt ZH                34.43,9      8.57,3 (22158)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      333. Berset Nicole             1971 Niedergösgen                2:16.52,6     58.35,2 (11522)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.47   302.¦
H-W55       50. Berchtold Silvia          1951 Niederhasli                 2:20.39,7     38.43,0  (7600)      6.39 ¦   56.57    27.¦
H-M40      904. Brändli André             1964 Niederhasli                 1:58.19,3     43.49,8  (7221)      5.36 ¦   54.48   948.¦
M-MD        72. Dellava Evelyne           1998 Niederhasli                    4.51,6      0.56,0 (27022)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1084. Dellava Marco             1968 Niederhasli                 2:13.12,4     58.42,9  (6199)      6.18 ¦   54.07   906.¦
M-MF         7. Dellava Olivia            2001 Niederhasli                    5.01,8      0.23,9 (27415)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       26. Egger Elmar               1967 Niederhasli                   42.42,0      6.22,5 (16070)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       34. Frauenfelder Arno         1992 Niederhasli                   49.09,2     12.58,7 (18406)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       57. Frauenfelder Heinz        1959 Niederhasli                   48.34,0     12.14,5 (18407)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      849. Isler Bruno               1963 Niederhasli                 2:10.19,5     59.26,5  (4638)      6.10 ¦   52.56   674.¦
M-MD        75. Isler Olivia              1997 Niederhasli                    5.01,1      1.05,5 (27042)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        66. Isler Roman               2000 Niederhasli                    4.56,5      1.04,0 (26247)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       19. Janser Alfred             1946 Niederhasli                 1:44.04,4     10.08,0  (4643)      4.55 ¦   48.13    25.¦
H-W45      222. Janser Susanne            1959 Niederhasli                 2:06.33,0     41.38,7  (8698)      5.59 ¦   58.26   237.¦
H-M35      143. Künzler Lars              1970 Niederhasli                 1:34.27,8     28.34,7  (2300)      4.28 ¦   43.01   125.¦
H-M35      182. Kuster Roman              1971 Niederhasli                 1:36.28,7     30.35,6   (750)      4.34 ¦   43.08   129.¦
H-M50      389. Lang Peter                1957 Niederhasli                 1:55.01,1     37.46,2  (5621)      5.27 ¦   51.23   349.¦
H-M40      852. Meier Marcel              1968 Niederhasli                 1:56.01,7     41.32,2  (7240)      5.29 ¦   50.34   686.¦
H-W20       53. Meierhofer Corinne        1982 Niederhasli                 1:43.55,6     29.58,7  (5445)      4.55 ¦   47.30    45.¦
H-W20      125. Müller Tanja              1982 Niederhasli                 1:50.11,9     36.15,0  (9116)      5.13 ¦   52.37   165.¦
K-M40       36. Pascali Antonio           1964 Niederhasli                   44.48,3      8.28,8 (16115)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        50. Pascali Joshua            2000 Niederhasli                    4.42,4      0.49,9 (26273)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        71. Ryser Steven              1991 Niederhasli                 2:22.52,6   1:18.30,0 (10613)      6.46 ¦ 1:02.00    72.¦
H-M50       95. Fritsche Peter            1958 Niederhelfenschwil          1:36.07,9     18.53,0  (1218)      4.33 ¦   43.43    89.¦
H-M35      780. Wehrli Roger              1971 Niederhelfenschwil          2:03.32,2     57.39,1  (9393)      5.51 ¦   55.10   755.¦
H-M30      363. Gysi Roger                1976 Niederlenz                  1:47.03,7     41.33,5  (4730)      5.04 ¦   50.42   420.¦
H-M40      576. Helfenstein Friedrich     1964 Niederlenz                  1:46.44,3     32.14,8  (8832)      5.03 ¦   49.51   633.¦
H-W40      264. Blatter-Steffen Doris     1967 Niedermuhlern               2:01.08,9     39.22,3  (9469)      5.44 ¦   55.17   241.¦
H-M35       83. Kaufmann Thomas           1971 Niederneunforn              1:30.42,4     24.49,3   (454)      4.17 ¦   41.31    77.¦
H-M40     1095. Lambelet Erich            1966 Niederönz                   2:15.05,1   1:00.35,6 (10432)      6.24 ¦ 1:02.13  1116.¦
H-W30       77. Egloff Patricia           1974 Niederrohrdorf              1:49.35,9     34.49,0  (8496)      5.11 ¦   51.09    84.¦
MuKi2      143. Haldi Annouk              2002 Niederrohrdorf                 7.39,8      2.51,7 (28267)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      259. Haldi Christoph           1970 Niederrohrdorf              1:39.54,0     34.00,9  (3270)      4.44 ¦   47.38   345.¦
FunW       ---  Haldi Nicole              1970 Niederrohrdorf                33.18,2      7.31,6 (22066)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      406. Meier Michael             1981 Niederrohrdorf              1:48.28,0     43.28,9  (6591)      5.08 ¦   50.12   420.¦
H-M45      682. Ast Stephan               1959 Niederscherli               1:56.26,4     45.33,4  (8325)      5.31 ¦   55.22   769.¦
H-M30      419. Brunschwiler Christoph    1975 Niederscherli               1:50.01,7     44.31,5 (10353)      5.12 ¦   51.21   443.¦
H-M20      446. Angehrn Claudio           1986 Niederteufen                1:50.27,4     45.28,3 (10102)      5.14 ¦   53.57   547.¦
FunM       ---  Barnetta Andrea Stefano   1990 Niederteufen                  27.01,5      9.35,6 (21004)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      347. Bont Patrick              1975 Niederteufen                1:46.30,0     40.59,8  (5219)      5.02 ¦   49.57   383.¦
H-M60       64. Bont Walter               1948 Niederteufen                1:51.19,9     17.23,5  (9474)      5.16 ¦   50.54    64.¦
H-M40      788. Rohner Alex               1964 Niederteufen                1:53.42,3     39.12,8  (5069)      5.23 ¦   51.16   735.¦
H-MJ        46. Wirth Stefan              1989 Niederteufen                1:48.51,9     44.29,3  (9422)      5.09 ¦   49.06    43.¦
NWalk      ---  Hertach Gabriele          1967 Niederurnen                 1:17.56,5      9.57,1 (20406)      7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      837. Hertach Hanspeter         1963 Niederurnen                 2:08.54,8     58.01,8 (11291)      6.06 ¦   59.07   859.¦
H-W20       11. Meier Regula              1982 Niederurnen                 1:31.56,0     17.59,1  (2148)      4.21 ¦   42.25    11.¦
H-M45      649. Stüssi Andreas            1960 Niederurnen                 1:55.20,1     44.27,1  (9498)      5.27 ¦   53.02   678.¦
H-W40       79. Stüssi Moni               1966 Niederurnen                 1:47.26,6     25.40,0  (7680)      5.05 ¦   50.19    88.¦
K-W20        1. Haldimann Angela          1982 Niederuzwil                   41.18,2       ----- (17433)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      113. Hirter Markus             1964 Niederuzwil                 1:29.50,6     15.21,1  (2107)      4.15 ¦   42.03   143.¦
H-M45      651. Luder Heinrich            1961 Niederuzwil                 1:55.25,3     44.32,3  (6349)      5.28 ¦   53.07   683.¦
K-W40      136. Luder Karin               1962 Niederuzwil                 1:00.07,3     16.54,9 (17350)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      977. Marselli Antonio          1967 Niederuzwil                 2:03.21,5     48.52,0 (10448)      5.50 ¦   55.08   966.¦
K-M50       46. Rüdlinger Hans            1958 Niederuzwil                   54.11,1     18.47,5 (18117)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40        9. Rüdlinger Marianne        1962 Niederuzwil                   47.58,2      4.45,8 (17207)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      129. Schumacher Monika         1967 Niederuzwil                 1:52.39,8     30.53,2  (6461)      5.20 ¦   52.11   134.¦
Walk       ---  Soltermann Marlies        1955 Niederuzwil                 1:27.04,3     21.55,3 (20086)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       16. Tran Hung                 1973 Niederuzwil                   43.08,4      5.47,7 (16153)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Arnold Susanna            1959 Niederweningen                45.33,7     19.47,1 (22009)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      237. Blansjaar Katharina       1977 Niederweningen              2:07.24,8     52.37,9 (11634)      6.02 ¦   59.23   245.¦
H-M40      736. De Meurichy Jean-Marie    1965 Niederweningen              1:51.42,8     37.13,3  (5310)      5.17 ¦   50.54   710.¦
H-M40      459. Dittes Andreas            1966 Niederweningen              1:43.07,9     28.38,4  (4332)      4.53 ¦   47.27   457.¦
K-W40      220. Dittes-Benz Jolanda       1960 Niederweningen              1:09.32,3     26.19,9 (19332)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        25. Dittes Lea                1994 Niederweningen                34.39,5     11.08,4 (24006)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      633. Duenki Blansjaar Pascal   1976 Niederweningen              2:07.15,0   1:01.44,8 (11720)      6.01 ¦   59.23   647.¦
H-M40      278. Friederich Mathias        1964 Niederweningen              1:37.18,1     22.48,6  (3376)      4.36 ¦   45.20   326.¦
K-MJA       32. Huber Dai-Anthony         1993 Niederweningen                48.18,3     12.07,8 (18006)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      782. Huber Peter               1963 Niederweningen              2:02.37,4     51.44,4 (10189)      5.48 ¦   55.28   773.¦
FunW       ---  Hüppi Heidi               1972 Niederweningen                42.08,1     16.21,5 (22078)      7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      147. Kurz Andrea               1959 Niederweningen              1:57.39,0     32.44,7  (8051)      5.34 ¦   54.19   152.¦
H-W20      327. Mayer Fabi                1982 Niederweningen              2:04.37,1     50.40,2 (12053)      5.54 ¦ 1:04.27   450.¦
FunW       ---  Meyer Nina                1985 Niederweningen                35.28,7      9.42,1 (22111)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      255. Spänhauer Hanspeter       1960 Niederweningen              1:39.15,8     28.22,8  (5240)      4.42 ¦   46.05   274.¦
H-M50      197. Winter Harry              1956 Niederweningen              1:42.59,3     25.44,4   (565)      4.52 ¦   48.42   262.¦
H-W20      415. Bruggmann Fionda          1987 Niederwil SG                2:14.32,1   1:00.35,2 (11360)      6.22 ¦ 1:05.27   456.¦
H-M45      337. Schönenberger Bruno       1960 Niederwil SG                1:42.37,7     31.44,7  (1264)      4.51 ¦   45.55   263.¦
K-M40       83. Süsstrunk Armin           1967 Nöschikon                     52.10,1     15.50,6 (18466)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      126. Grob Marcel               1975 Nottwil                     1:34.44,9     29.14,7  (6566)      4.29 ¦   45.51   201.¦
K-W30      189. Bührer Yvonne             1974 Nunningen                   1:02.37,5     24.24,0 (19181)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      160. Häner Lisa                1967 Nunningen                   1:01.59,6     18.47,2 (19201)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      462. Hofer Philippe            1978 Nunningen                   1:52.27,1     46.56,9  (6788)      5.19 ¦   49.08   353.¦
K-W30        4. Jucker Pia                1976 Nuolen                        42.51,9      4.38,4 (17482)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      428. Betschart Martin          1988 Nürensdorf                  1:49.45,8     44.46,7 (12347)      5.12 ¦   51.00   451.¦
H-M45      870. Borsinger Mike            1960 Nürensdorf                  2:12.31,9   1:01.38,9 (12352)      6.16 ¦   59.53   867.¦
H-M60      116. Brunner Franz             1945 Nürensdorf                  2:05.41,1     31.44,7  (9552)      5.57 ¦   57.34   116.¦
H-M30      420. Bucher Andro              1977 Nürensdorf                  1:50.15,0     44.44,8  (6049)      5.13 ¦   50.21   401.¦
H-W40      435. Buck Nicole               1964 Nürensdorf                  2:24.12,2   1:02.25,6 (10711)      6.50 ¦ 1:02.16   401.¦
H-M35      665. De Luigi Andreas          1969 Nürensdorf                  1:56.00,6     50.07,5 (10159)      5.29 ¦   54.30   719.¦
MuKi2      147. De Luigi Valerio          2004 Nürensdorf                     7.41,5      2.53,4 (28234)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      283. Goetschalckx Ghislaine    1966 Nürensdorf                  2:02.55,2     41.08,6 (11495)      5.49 ¦   57.20   301.¦
H-M55      109. Hofmann Kurt              1953 Nürensdorf                  1:47.46,1     30.08,7  (3283)      5.06 ¦   49.08   102.¦
K-M60       31. Hulliger Ulrich           1948 Nürensdorf                    59.24,8     18.02,5 (18356)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      459. Jimenez José Manuel       1969 Nürensdorf                  1:47.22,3     41.29,2  (8699)      5.05 ¦   49.45   486.¦
H-W40      209. Johner Nicola             1968 Nürensdorf                  1:57.54,3     36.07,7  (8194)      5.35 ¦   54.14   203.¦
H-M40      368. Keller Reto               1968 Nürensdorf                  1:40.11,3     25.41,8  (4340)      4.44 ¦   46.26   389.¦
H-WJ         1. Maurhofer Daniela         1990 Nürensdorf                  1:40.08,4       -----  (2038)      4.44 ¦   45.32     1.¦
H-M45      117. Maurhofer Urs             1961 Nürensdorf                  1:32.36,6     21.43,6   (323)      4.23 ¦   41.30    82.¦
H-W20      260. Mazic Daniela             1984 Nürensdorf                  1:59.37,4     45.40,5  (9077)      5.40 ¦   55.11   259.¦
H-M60       10. Schallibaum Ruedi         1948 Nürensdorf                  1:40.01,2      6.04,8  (5325)      4.44 ¦   46.29    14.¦
H-W20      189. Schäppi Andrea            1985 Nürensdorf                  1:54.43,0     40.46,1  (6442)      5.26 ¦   53.58   219.¦
H-M35      258. Schäppi Gregor            1972 Nürensdorf                  1:39.52,7     33.59,6  (5090)      4.44 ¦   45.45   261.¦
H-M30      694. Schwendener Christian     1975 Nürensdorf                  2:25.44,9   1:20.14,7 (12308)      6.54 ¦ 1:02.23   680.¦
H-W40      440. Stessel Monika            1964 Nürensdorf                  2:25.57,1   1:04.10,5 (10716)      6.55 ¦ 1:02.16   399.¦
H-M40     1109. Vangeel Frankie           1964 Nürensdorf                  2:17.55,6   1:03.26,1 (11540)      6.32 ¦ 1:02.19  1118.¦
H-M45      629. Bachofner Daniel          1962 Nussbaumen AG               1:54.08,8     43.15,8  (6119)      5.24 ¦   52.23   648.¦
H-M40      535. Höppli Marcel             1964 Nussbaumen AG               1:45.06,4     30.36,9  (5336)      4.58 ¦   49.23   600.¦
H-W45      257. Landstedt Monica          1960 Nussbaumen AG               2:11.43,5     46.49,2 (10433)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.52   273.¦

Total 278



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.