Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M40      778. Frank Michael             1964 Madetswil                   1:52.59,9     38.30,4  (4550)      5.21 ¦   53.34   878.¦
K-W50       46. Meili Erika               1956 Madetswil                   1:01.58,8     12.03,2 (17233)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      955. Signorell Andri           1964 Madetswil                   2:01.27,9     46.58,4  (8836)      5.45 ¦   55.05   962.¦
H-M50      551. Stapfer Kurt              1954 Madetswil                   2:16.26,8     59.11,9  (6603)      6.28 ¦ 1:00.06   544.¦
H-M45      270. Stucki Daniel             1963 Madiswil                    1:40.08,4     29.15,4  (3172)      4.44 ¦   47.24   355.¦
H-M30      217. Täschler Martin           1978 Magden                      1:40.00,3     34.30,1  (5231)      4.44 ¦   45.23   182.¦
H-M40      527. Wespi Markus              1966 Magden                      1:44.56,1     30.26,6  (5667)      4.58 ¦   49.27   604.¦
H-W20      261. Häfeli Simone             1982 Mägenwil                    1:59.39,2     45.42,3  (8603)      5.40 ¦   54.54   249.¦
H-M30      580. Meier Daniel              1978 Mägenwil                    1:59.39,7     54.09,5   (379)      5.40 ¦   55.03   578.¦
H-M45      704. Conrad Otto               1963 Maienfeld                   1:57.24,7     46.31,7  (6190)      5.33 ¦   52.56   676.¦
H-W40      184. Ganz Jeannette            1967 Maienfeld                   1:57.15,9     35.29,3  (8830)      5.33 ¦   53.39   182.¦
H-M40      793. Roncoroni Bjoern          1968 Maienfeld                   1:53.51,6     39.22,1  (9186)      5.23 ¦   50.08   652.¦
H-M20      483. Zindel Christoph          1985 Maienfeld                   1:52.48,8     47.49,7  (6559)      5.20 ¦   51.19   465.¦
H-M30      562. Frei Alexander            1975 Maisprach                   1:57.50,3     52.20,1 (11062)      5.35 ¦   53.22   534.¦
H-M45      390. Deflorin Markus           1963 Malans GR                   1:44.45,3     33.52,3  (7781)      4.57 ¦   48.49   439.¦
H-M35      879. Derungs Aldo              1972 Malans GR                   2:16.18,3   1:10.25,2  (6200)      6.27 ¦   57.24   811.¦
H-W35      328. Derungs Christine         1972 Malans GR                   2:16.18,7     58.01,3  (8474)      6.27 ¦   57.26   257.¦
H-M45      202. Fopp Bernhard             1960 Malans GR                   1:37.20,1     26.27,1  (2118)      4.36 ¦   43.30   149.¦
H-M30       21. Hidber Reto               1974 Malans GR                   1:22.46,0     17.15,8   (264)      3.55 ¦   37.50    19.¦
K-MJA       40. Manni Daniel              1992 Malans GR                     52.32,5     16.22,0 (16162)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       17. Meili Sandro              1992 Malans GR                     44.08,8      7.58,3 (16195)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      674. Sprecher Georg            1965 Malans GR                   1:49.31,9     35.02,4  (5202)      5.11 ¦   51.31   752.¦
H-W50       32. Held Ruth                 1956 Malix                       1:53.59,8     22.58,3 (10084)      5.24 ¦   52.30    35.¦
M-MD        16. Kaufmann Aita             1997 Malix                          4.22,9      0.27,3 (27044)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME         8. Kaufmann Seraina          1999 Malix                          4.23,5      0.20,5 (27244)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       58. Kaufmann Yvonne           1971 Malix                       1:45.12,7     26.55,3  (4159)      4.59 ¦   48.35    56.¦
H-M40      491. Marguth Enrico            1967 Malix                       1:44.11,4     29.41,9  (5585)      4.56 ¦   48.37   543.¦
H-M35      526. Beutler Bernhard          1970 Malters                     1:50.03,4     44.10,3  (4476)      5.12 ¦   49.37   477.¦
H-M50      522. Brun Pius                 1954 Malters                     2:09.18,6     52.03,7 (10605)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.31   552.¦
NWalk      ---  Fuchs Monica              1949 Malters                     1:19.59,6     12.00,2 (20342)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kammermann Annemarie      1951 Malters                     1:19.59,8     14.50,8 (20043)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1082. Küng Paul                 1964 Malters                     2:12.45,4     58.15,9 (12533)      6.17 ¦   58.06  1052.¦
K-M20       67. Alkalay Daniel            1980 Männedorf                     53.25,1     19.33,6 (18493)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      205. Altenburger Thomas        1978 Männedorf                   1:39.31,3     34.01,1  (3297)      4.43 ¦   46.24   231.¦
FunW       ---  Angst Vesna               1971 Männedorf                     36.14,8     10.28,2 (22006)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      287. Aurag Daniel              1960 Männedorf                   1:40.46,2     29.53,2  (3304)      4.46 ¦   46.13   280.¦
NWalk      ---  Baker Monika              1967 Männedorf                   1:23.48,6     15.49,2 (20216)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      237. Balmer Hanspeter          1962 Männedorf                   1:38.37,3     27.44,3  (4034)      4.40 ¦   45.07   214.¦
H-W30      179. Béguin Sandrine           1977 Männedorf                   1:59.31,9     44.45,0 (10092)      5.39 ¦   54.14   158.¦
NWalk      ---  Benninghoff Claudine      1968 Männedorf                   1:23.48,7     15.49,3 (20231)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      232. Brandstetter Dürwald Silv 1961 Männedorf                   2:08.10,6     43.16,3  (6811)      6.04 ¦   59.43   257.¦
K-W30      176. Carlevaro Eva             1974 Männedorf                   1:02.04,3     23.50,8 (19059)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      752. Cassol André              1972 Männedorf                   2:00.29,9     54.36,8  (7619)      5.42 ¦   54.15   707.¦
H-M35      312. Chollet Christian         1970 Männedorf                   1:42.12,0     36.18,9  (4517)      4.50 ¦   48.40   403.¦
H-W40       51. Conzelmann Sandra         1965 Männedorf                   1:44.59,5     23.12,9  (7597)      4.58 ¦   49.50    77.¦
NWalk      ---  Curini Riccardo           1954 Männedorf                   1:22.35,6     14.36,2 (20285)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         6. Dall Acqua Noah           2001 Männedorf                      4.43,0      0.19,5 (26474)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       33. Egli Peter                1969 Männedorf                     11.10,0      6.00,0 (28006)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      490. Egli Peter                1969 Männedorf                   1:48.47,3     42.54,2  (3363)      5.09 ¦   44.03   173.¦
MuKi2      205. Egli Peter                1969 Männedorf                     11.58,4      7.10,3 (28241)      9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      431. Fabbri Joseph             1958 Männedorf                   1:58.09,5     40.54,6  (5255)      5.35 ¦   57.38   521.¦
K-W40       31. Federspiel Heike          1967 Männedorf                     51.46,7      8.34,3 (17110)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      405. Gerritsen Ferdinand       1961 Männedorf                   1:45.18,8     34.25,8  (4566)      4.59 ¦   50.02   525.¦
H-M40      483. Giessmann Carsten         1968 Männedorf                   1:44.03,4     29.33,9  (3385)      4.55 ¦   49.27   603.¦
MuKi2      203. Giessmann Carsten         1968 Männedorf                     11.30,5      6.42,4 (28258)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Giessmann Francesca       1973 Männedorf                     46.41,6     20.55,0 (22057)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      320. Gilbert Kerry             1972 Männedorf                   2:15.10,7     56.53,3 (11071)      6.24 ¦ 1:03.17   343.¦
H-M35      870. Gilhome Brendan           1973 Männedorf                   2:15.10,6   1:09.17,5 (11072)      6.24 ¦ 1:03.17   900.¦
H-M40      191. Gudissa Atoma             1968 Männedorf                   1:33.44,3     19.14,8   (364)      4.26 ¦   43.03   193.¦
M-JD        73. Guntersweiler Nicolas     1997 Männedorf                      4.44,6      0.59,5 (26087)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      103. Guntersweiler Roland      1966 Männedorf                     54.30,0     18.10,5 (18453)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      221. Häberli Hans-Peter        1958 Männedorf                   1:44.18,3     27.03,4  (9510)      4.56 ¦   48.40   260.¦
M-JF        25. Häberli Nico              2001 Männedorf                      5.10,7      0.47,2 (26427)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        59. Häberli Nina              2002 Männedorf                      6.14,3      1.36,4 (27423)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      895. Häggi Claude              1966 Männedorf                   1:58.04,0     43.34,5  (8035)      5.35 ¦   54.35   935.¦
H-M20      436. Haldenwang Matthias       1984 Männedorf                   1:50.03,3     45.04,2  (5441)      5.12 ¦   52.52   510.¦
H-M50      438. Haldenwang Werner         1955 Männedorf                   1:58.32,5     41.17,6  (4260)      5.37 ¦   53.37   421.¦
H-M40       43. Haller Thomas             1968 Männedorf                   1:25.07,9     10.38,4   (176)      4.02 ¦   38.56    38.¦
H-M55       50. Heid Daniel               1951 Männedorf                   1:39.37,3     21.59,9  (2585)      4.43 ¦   47.00    66.¦
H-M20      418. Holenweger Thomas         1979 Männedorf                   1:49.00,1     44.01,0  (4615)      5.09 ¦   48.38   342.¦
H-M35      785. Joos Oliver               1969 Männedorf                   2:04.04,0     58.10,9  (9485)      5.52 ¦   56.15   784.¦
H-M40      722. Jud Christian             1964 Männedorf                   1:51.10,5     36.41,0  (6054)      5.16 ¦   52.45   833.¦
NWalk      ---  Kaiser Ina                1966 Männedorf                   1:14.19,1      6.19,7 (20446)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      266. Keller Jonas              1977 Männedorf                   1:42.48,3     37.18,1  (4655)      4.52 ¦   47.33   278.¦
H-M50       89. Krähenbühl Peter          1957 Männedorf                   1:35.27,1     18.12,2  (2422)      4.31 ¦   44.35   111.¦
H-M35      148. Leuenberger Corey         1972 Männedorf                   1:34.46,8     28.53,7  (3463)      4.29 ¦   43.25   143.¦
M-ME        76. Leutwyler Alessia         2000 Männedorf                      5.26,9      1.23,9 (27251)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Leutwyler Bettina         1970 Männedorf                     37.40,3     11.53,7 (22099)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       19. Leutwyler Daniel          1968 Männedorf                      5.38,7      0.50,6 (28313)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      419. Leutwyler Daniel          1968 Männedorf                   1:41.46,7     27.17,2  (3465)      4.49 ¦   46.05   368.¦
H-M50      566. Merk Christian            1956 Männedorf                   2:24.01,5   1:06.46,6 (11261)      6.49 ¦ 1:03.47   569.¦
H-W40      266. Moser-Hausammann Brigitte 1966 Männedorf                   2:01.16,9     39.30,3  (8757)      5.44 ¦   58.28   326.¦
K-M40      165. Müller Matthias           1960 Männedorf                   1:11.17,8     34.58,3 (18057)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      153. Myrsep Mila               1965 Männedorf                   1:55.23,2     33.36,6  (8049)      5.28 ¦   53.46   187.¦
H-M35      894. Nägeli Marcel             1970 Männedorf                   2:19.25,7   1:13.32,6 (10719)      6.36 ¦   59.07   844.¦
H-M45      391. Nauli Reto                1961 Männedorf                   1:44.57,0     34.04,0  (4289)      4.58 ¦   47.07   328.¦
H-W40      159. Nussbaumer Gabriela       1965 Männedorf                   1:55.33,9     33.47,3  (5418)      5.28 ¦   53.35   177.¦
M-MC         7. Nussbaumer Vanessa        1995 Männedorf                      5.45,6      0.30,3 (25240)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      127. Perriard Corinne          1957 Männedorf                   2:18.19,4     47.17,9 (12498)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.01   124.¦
H-M40      845. Portmann Andy             1968 Männedorf                   1:55.42,2     41.12,7  (4240)      5.29 ¦   52.24   815.¦
H-M40      381. Rabier Pierre             1964 Männedorf                   1:40.30,1     26.00,6  (2073)      4.45 ¦   44.25   256.¦
K-W30      232. Rimoldi Susanne           1969 Männedorf                   1:05.41,6     27.28,1 (19317)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      335. Rinderknecht Ueli         1955 Männedorf                   1:51.22,0     34.07,1  (3507)      5.16 ¦   50.59   341.¦
H-M65       60. Rodel Ernst               1943 Männedorf                   2:19.06,1     47.04,4  (8304)      6.35 ¦ 1:01.32    56.¦
M-JD        64. Schädel Zoël              1998 Männedorf                      4.30,7      0.45,6 (26063)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schraner Alice            1950 Männedorf                   1:23.52,3     15.52,9 (20787)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schraner Heinz            1950 Männedorf                   1:23.52,4     15.53,0 (20815)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      107. Schütrumpf Beata          1977 Männedorf                   1:52.53,6     38.06,7  (8764)      5.21 ¦   52.19   109.¦
H-M40      450. Soland Benjamin           1967 Männedorf                   1:42.50,2     28.20,7  (2714)      4.52 ¦   46.24   386.¦
H-M20       90. Spalinger Rinaldo         1981 Männedorf                   1:31.49,6     26.50,5   (408)      4.21 ¦   40.50    70.¦
K-M30      137. Stalder Philipp           1971 Männedorf                     57.58,1     20.37,4 (18250)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      544. Stano Enzo                1964 Männedorf                   1:45.31,1     31.01,6  (5461)      5.00 ¦   48.33   539.¦
H-M35      288. Streckeisen Markus        1973 Männedorf                   1:41.03,5     35.10,4  (3560)      4.47 ¦   47.01   319.¦
H-W40      398. Struker Marian            1966 Männedorf                   2:15.50,1     54.03,5 (11212)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.09   398.¦
K-M40       77. Ulrich Andreas            1968 Männedorf                     51.40,8     15.21,3 (18150)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      231. Ulrich-Schaer Martina     1973 Männedorf                   1:05.41,3     27.27,8 (19327)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      491. Utzinger Ueli             1965 Männedorf                   1:44.11,4     29.41,9  (5154)      4.56 ¦   47.05   432.¦
H-M40      579. Volland Chollet Conradin  1967 Männedorf                   1:46.51,7     32.22,2  (3739)      5.03 ¦   47.08   435.¦
H-M40      677. Weiss Simon               1965 Männedorf                   1:49.38,2     35.08,7  (7291)      5.11 ¦   49.33   616.¦
H-M50      328. Zahner Markus             1957 Männedorf                   1:51.07,2     33.52,3  (7183)      5.15 ¦   49.48   308.¦
K-W30      280. Zemp-Frapporti Anna Linda 1973 Männedorf                   1:24.10,6     45.57,1 (17471)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      332. Coldebella Antonio        1965 Marbach                     1:39.08,4     24.38,9  (3345)      4.41 ¦   45.32   337.¦
H-W35      248. Coldebella Christa        1969 Marbach                     2:04.11,6     45.54,2  (8446)      5.53 ¦   55.44   216.¦
H-W40       82. Halter Silvia             1967 Marbach                     1:47.56,4     26.09,8  (8231)      5.06 ¦   48.19    46.¦
H-M40      223. Bellino Vito              1968 Marbach SG                  1:35.17,7     20.48,2  (2523)      4.30 ¦   44.42   276.¦
H-M35      678. Gehrig Patrick            1970 Marbach SG                  1:56.34,3     50.41,2  (9640)      5.31 ¦   51.09   560.¦
H-W40       25. Hegglin Anita             1967 Marbach SG                  1:40.51,6     19.05,0  (4603)      4.46 ¦   45.59    17.¦
H-M40      302. Jäggi Stephan             1966 Marbach SG                  1:37.55,2     23.25,7  (2172)      4.38 ¦   44.42   277.¦
NWalk      ---  Kobelt Kuno               1939 Marbach SG                  1:28.39,1     20.39,7 (20806)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      366. Schmid Ernst              1965 Marbach SG                  1:40.10,0     25.40,5 (12436)      4.44 ¦   46.56   422.¦
H-M30      319. Basler Michael            1974 Märstetten                  1:44.57,2     39.27,0  (8014)      4.58 ¦   49.50   379.¦
H-M30       54. Forster Ivo               1975 Märstetten                  1:27.23,1     21.52,9   (357)      4.08 ¦   40.15    50.¦
K-W30       24. Forster-Kraft Annette     1978 Märstetten                    49.34,7     11.21,2 (17060)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      191. Gusset-Wüst Katja         1974 Märstetten                  2:00.54,2     46.07,3 (10398)      5.43 ¦   54.43   172.¦
H-W30      201. Scheiwiller Petra         1978 Märstetten                  2:02.21,8     47.34,9  (8094)      5.47 ¦   57.43   213.¦
MuKi1       18. Sieber Gian Luca          2007 Märstetten                     6.51,4      1.41,4 (28027)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       94. Zenger Fabienne           1979 Märstetten                    58.50,6     17.32,4 (19496)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       17. Corrodi Heidy             1960 Marthalen                     49.37,0      6.24,6 (17042)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      238. Kobi Sara                 1980 Marthalen                   1:58.28,9     44.32,0  (8741)      5.36 ¦   52.51   176.¦
H-W50       12. Michel Jlka               1955 Martina                     1:47.50,1     16.48,6  (6382)      5.06 ¦   49.49    16.¦
H-W30      229. Michel Manuela            1976 Martina                     2:06.17,9     51.31,0 (10714)      5.59 ¦   58.29   228.¦
H-M20      166. Schmid Adrian             1982 Märwil                      1:36.55,8     31.56,7  (5098)      4.35 ¦   45.03   174.¦
H-M40      369. Grass Leonhard            1968 Masein                      1:40.16,4     25.46,9  (3008)      4.45 ¦   46.03   366.¦
H-M50      545. Muhl Hans-Ruedi           1954 Matt                        2:14.18,9     57.04,0  (6084)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.11   563.¦
NWalk      ---  Berchtold Esther          1954 Matzingen                   1:29.04,0     21.04,6 (20233)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      101. Hofmann Peter             1961 Matzingen                     53.57,7     17.38,2 (18504)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      147. Koch Rene                 1953 Matzingen                   1:52.30,6     34.53,2  (6321)      5.19 ¦   48.46    96.¦
K-W40       30. Witprächtiger Anna        1967 Matzingen                     51.31,9      8.19,5 (17126)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        15. Berner David              2000 Maur                           4.16,9      0.24,4 (26303)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        14. Berner Gian               1996 Maur                           5.55,4      0.42,7 (25005)      3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      508. Berni Marco               1969 Maur                        1:49.21,4     43.28,3  (5457)      5.10 ¦   50.09   517.¦
H-M30      704. Blanzan Anton             1977 Maur                           8.04,9  Greifensee   (673)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       18. Edelmann Nicolas          1969 Maur                           5.36,9      0.48,8 (28239)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gehrig Sandra             1967 Maur                        1:26.11,4     18.12,0 (20350)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      234. Grandl Josef              1955 Maur                        1:45.01,5     27.46,6  (4170)      4.58 ¦   47.45   225.¦
NWalk      ---  Huser Mugglin Anneliese   1949 Maur                        1:22.38,9     14.39,5 (20432)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      211. Krienbühl Susanne         1968 Maur                        1:57.56,2     36.09,6  (9004)      5.35 ¦   53.32   175.¦
H-M40      453. Plattner Kurt             1967 Maur                        1:43.00,8     28.31,3   (777)      4.52 ¦   47.30   463.¦
H-M20      196. Rueegger Stefan           1984 Maur                        1:38.39,6     33.40,5  (3045)      4.40 ¦   46.04   216.¦
H-M40      579. Schatt Hansjörg           1966 Maur                        1:46.51,7     32.22,2 (12532)      5.03 ¦   48.45   557.¦
H-W35      357. Speckhardt Olga M.        1970 Maur                        2:23.12,7   1:04.55,3  (1105)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.14   339.¦
K-M40       84. Tobler Urs                1966 Maur                          52.31,5     16.12,0 (18446)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      165. Tobler Yvonne             1967 Maur                        1:55.52,0     34.05,4  (7726)      5.29 ¦   53.05   157.¦
H-M50      520. Walder Karl               1957 Maur                        2:08.22,9     51.08,0  (9376)      6.05 ¦   57.22   515.¦
H-M35      257. Bonanno Michele           1969 Mauren TG                   1:39.48,5     33.55,4  (5632)      4.43 ¦   46.31   297.¦
H-W45      249. Binder-Delinte Myriam     1961 Meggen                      2:10.11,3     45.17,0  (7170)      6.10 ¦   57.17   207.¦
H-M30       32. Jäger Christian           1976 Meggen                      1:24.34,8     19.04,6   (731)      4.00 ¦   39.12    36.¦
H-W30       72. Muggli Geraldine          1977 Meggen                      1:48.56,0     34.09,1  (3485)      5.09 ¦   51.35    94.¦
H-M40      566. Pfister Christof          1965 Meggen                      1:46.31,0     32.01,5  (6413)      5.02 ¦   52.01   786.¦
H-W40      323. Pfister Franziska         1967 Meggen                      2:07.19,8     45.33,2  (8206)      6.02 ¦   57.22   303.¦
H-W35       80. Schäfer Sandra            1969 Meggen                      1:48.24,3     30.06,9  (5298)      5.08 ¦   51.35   116.¦
M-JB        34. Schildknecht Christoph    1994 Meggen                        36.18,0     15.01,8 (23020)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35        7. Stempel Andrea            1972 Meggen                      1:33.11,7     14.54,3  (2709)      4.25 ¦   43.56    14.¦
H-W45      325. Trutmann Eva              1959 Meggen                      2:37.14,7   1:12.20,4 (10224)      7.27 ¦ 1:10.08   322.¦
H-W35       65. Wicki Simone              1973 Meggen                      1:45.51,1     27.33,7  (3589)      5.01 ¦   48.29    55.¦
FunW       ---  Arber Christa             1967 Meierskappel                  45.39,3     19.52,7 (22007)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1057. Arber René                1964 Meierskappel                2:10.04,2     55.34,7 (10326)      6.09 ¦   56.13   988.¦
H-M40      910. Baumgartner Philip        1964 Meilen                      1:58.32,3     44.02,8  (6129)      5.37 ¦   56.33  1003.¦
K-M20       84. Bello Ramon               1983 Meilen                        57.22,5     23.31,0 (18166)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      105. Birchler Yvonne           1966 Meilen                      1:49.56,4     28.09,8  (8362)      5.12 ¦   50.29    93.¦
H-M45      913. Bischof Werner            1963 Meilen                      2:27.57,8   1:17.04,8 (11012)      7.00 ¦ 1:06.19   919.¦
H-M40     1156. Bleiker Andreas           1966 Meilen                        45.05,3        Maur  (2137)      ---- ¦   45.05   307.¦
M-MD        26. Bleiker Saskia            1997 Meilen                         4.31,8      0.36,2 (27009)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        53. Bleiker Tanja             1999 Meilen                         5.09,5      1.06,5 (27211)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      888. Bloch Patrick             1971 Meilen                      2:17.25,9   1:11.32,8  (6148)      6.30 ¦ 1:03.16   898.¦
H-M45      490. Bollinger Dieter          1960 Meilen                      1:48.16,5     37.23,5  (7327)      5.07 ¦   49.53   514.¦
K-W40      125. Bucher Bea                1962 Meilen                        59.23,8     16.11,4 (17297)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      106. Cherreck Stefanie         1968 Meilen                        57.59,9     14.47,5 (17302)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      915. Elliott Dan               1968 Meilen                      1:58.55,1     44.25,6  (4538)      5.38 ¦   52.39   826.¦
NWalk      ---  Ernst Heidi               1958 Meilen                      1:25.11,0     17.11,6 (20319)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      545. Gisler Hanspeter          1970 Meilen                      1:50.48,7     44.55,6 (10396)      5.15 ¦   49.30   468.¦
H-M50      386. Gmür Norbert              1957 Meilen                      1:54.50,4     37.35,5  (7207)      5.26 ¦   54.05   432.¦
H-M30      660. Goll Herbert              1976 Meilen                      2:11.20,3   1:05.50,1 (12387)      6.13 ¦ 1:03.31   689.¦
H-M45      485. Grimm Christian           1960 Meilen                      1:47.59,1     37.06,1   (711)      5.07 ¦   50.53   572.¦
H-M35      707. Haller Roger              1969 Meilen                      1:58.03,2     52.10,1  (8606)      5.35 ¦   53.30   679.¦
H-W40      197. Haller Yvonne             1965 Meilen                      1:57.40,7     35.54,1  (7715)      5.34 ¦   53.51   189.¦
H-M35      549. Herter Alex               1972 Meilen                      1:51.00,0     45.06,9  (7389)      5.15 ¦   53.27   678.¦
M-JE        22. Hilfing Christopher       2000 Meilen                         4.24,2      0.31,7 (26244)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      777. Hotz Michael              1970 Meilen                      2:03.06,9     57.13,8  (6282)      5.50 ¦   57.49   818.¦
H-W50      116. Knecht Karin              1954 Meilen                      2:13.54,4     42.52,9 (10763)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.20   115.¦
NWalk      ---  Laich Luisa               1964 Meilen                      1:31.08,2     23.08,8 (20809)      9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       71. Logiurato Francesco       1973 Meilen                        50.18,3     12.57,6 (18298)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      352. Maroni Pietro             1979 Meilen                      1:46.24,1     41.25,0  (4204)      5.02 ¦   51.27   466.¦
H-M30       75. Masar Patric              1977 Meilen                      1:30.21,7     24.51,5  (3474)      4.16 ¦   41.19    71.¦
H-W35      335. Mayr Nicole               1972 Meilen                      2:17.26,2     59.08,8  (6364)      6.30 ¦ 1:03.15   340.¦
K-M20       12. Müggler Oliver            1986 Meilen                        39.48,0      5.56,5 (16042)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      157. Rau Daniel                1964 Meilen                      1:32.06,4     17.36,9  (1007)      4.21 ¦   42.15   152.¦
H-M40     1040. Rebellius Matthias        1965 Meilen                      2:08.11,3     53.41,8  (6419)      6.04 ¦   52.43   830.¦
H-M35      504. Rehmet Joachim            1973 Meilen                      1:49.10,8     43.17,7  (5063)      5.10 ¦   49.06   443.¦
M-JF        27. Sacramento Mateus         2001 Meilen                         5.11,0      0.47,5 (26454)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Scheifele Romy            1952 Meilen                      1:25.09,9     20.00,9 (20079)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       38. Schief Stephan            1992 Meilen                        52.09,2     15.58,7 (18363)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Shao Ying                 1960 Meilen                      1:25.08,4     17.09,0 (20654)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       14. Spörri Markus             1972 Meilen                        42.15,9      4.55,2 (16245)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      197. Spörri Markus             1972 Meilen                         9.37,5      4.49,4 (28422)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       35. Stierli Adrian            1982 Meilen                        44.13,7     10.22,2 (16210)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      445. Theiler Roger             1980 Meilen                      1:50.24,5     45.25,4  (9335)      5.13 ¦   51.28   468.¦
H-M40      441. Tillman Christopher       1964 Meilen                      1:42.36,8     28.07,3  (2495)      4.51 ¦   44.04   239.¦
H-M40      300. Waltl Günther             1965 Meilen                      1:37.52,5     23.23,0  (2193)      4.38 ¦   44.00   234.¦
K-W40      139. Ward Ruth                 1963 Meilen                      1:00.10,2     16.57,8 (17468)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        95. Ward Scarlet              1999 Meilen                         5.42,9      1.39,9 (27315)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Rosine              1958 Meilen                      1:25.08,1     17.08,7 (20740)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Weiss Eva                 1941 Meilen                      1:27.37,0     19.37,6 (20744)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      507. Wild Mike                 1987 Meilen                      1:54.13,1     49.14,0  (9414)      5.24 ¦   53.42   540.¦
H-M35      390. Wittwer Bruno             1972 Meilen                      1:44.48,1     38.55,0  (5178)      4.58 ¦   48.22   385.¦
H-M50      223. Zanotelli Reto            1955 Meilen                      1:44.22,6     27.07,7  (1045)      4.56 ¦   46.53   194.¦
H-M35      631. Zieschang Philipp         1970 Meilen                      1:54.30,3     48.37,2  (9441)      5.25 ¦   53.15   666.¦
H-M45      345. Zopfi Roger               1963 Meilen                      1:42.57,8     32.04,8  (3727)      4.52 ¦   46.58   321.¦
H-M20       28. Brechbühl Daniel          1980 Meiringen                   1:21.50,0     16.50,9   (198)      3.52 ¦   38.03    31.¦
H-M55       15. Brechbühl Willi           1950 Meiringen                   1:31.04,6     13.27,2   (677)      4.18 ¦   42.52    22.¦
H-M20      204. Dummermuth Thomas         1979 Meiringen                   1:39.12,1     34.13,0  (3358)      4.42 ¦   45.44   202.¦
H-M30      177. Fuchs Markus              1976 Meiringen                   1:38.05,6     32.35,4  (3238)      4.38 ¦   46.37   237.¦
H-M40      391. Mischler Christian        1965 Meisterschwanden            1:40.44,6     26.15,1  (2447)      4.46 ¦   44.43   278.¦
H-WJ        28. Berisha Filloretta        1989 Mellingen                     11.47,1  Greifensee  (6137)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55        7. Biedermann Susanne        1951 Mellingen                   1:54.04,9     12.08,2  (7321)      5.24 ¦   51.20     5.¦
M-MF        25. Ulmer Joana               2008 Mellingen                      5.33,6      0.55,7 (27467)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       67. Vainio Tanja              1974 Mellingen                   1:47.30,9     32.44,0  (5155)      5.05 ¦   50.28    71.¦
H-M30      316. Bruggmann Urs             1976 Mels                        1:44.52,3     39.22,1  (6169)      4.58 ¦   48.34   326.¦
H-M50       62. Gattlen Cäsar             1957 Mels                        1:32.26,4     15.11,5   (655)      4.22 ¦   42.11    63.¦
H-W20      124. Gattlen Kathrin           1985 Mels                        1:49.58,1     36.01,2  (8541)      5.12 ¦   51.59   145.¦
H-W70        1. Guntli Gina               1938 Mels                        2:15.23,9       ----- (10194)      6.25 ¦ 1:01.35     1.¦
H-M35      701. Jakobsson Niclas          1969 Mels                        1:57.40,9     51.47,8  (8696)      5.34 ¦   54.29   718.¦
NWalk      ---  Michlig Anita             1978 Mels                        1:42.50,3     34.50,9 (20534)     10.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      182. Uensal Margit             1965 Mels                        1:03.39,1     20.26,7 (19499)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      316. Stark-Dietzler Pia        1963 Meltingen                   2:30.39,2   1:05.44,9 (12455)      7.08 ¦ 1:07.30   316.¦
H-M50      570. Stark Guido               1956 Meltingen                   2:30.38,8   1:13.23,9 (12454)      7.08 ¦ 1:07.33   576.¦
H-M20      498. Gindrat Ronald            1979 Mendrisio                   1:53.34,6     48.35,5  (6785)      5.22 ¦   53.00   517.¦
H-M40      480. Poma Stefano              1967 Mendrisio                   1:44.00,3     29.30,8  (3500)      4.55 ¦   48.41   554.¦
K-M20       46. Arrigoni Elia             1983 Mendrisio Borgo               47.58,5     14.07,0 (16174)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      312. Ulmann Pamela             1977 Menzengrüt                  2:24.42,7   1:09.55,8 (10805)      6.51 ¦ 1:05.37   305.¦
H-W50       93. Rohrer Agnes              1954 Menzingen                   2:07.57,3     36.55,8 (10276)      6.03 ¦   57.06    80.¦
H-M40       71. Roth Markus               1966 Menzingen                   1:27.17,6     12.48,1   (792)      4.08 ¦   41.12    98.¦
K-W40       70. Kammermann Carmen         1968 Menznau                       55.27,6     12.15,2 (17480)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      255. Schäffer Maja             1971 Merenschwand                2:05.11,9     46.54,5  (7296)      5.56 ¦   57.26   258.¦
H-M30      584. Schällebaum Michael       1974 Merenschwand                2:00.14,5     54.44,3  (7469)      5.41 ¦   52.45   503.¦
H-M55       91. Turek Miroslav            1952 Merenschwand                1:45.41,7     28.04,3  (4224)      5.00 ¦   48.47    97.¦
H-M45      279. Weber Thomas              1959 Merenschwand                1:40.30,5     29.37,5  (6816)      4.45 ¦   49.12   470.¦
NWalk      ---  Eichhorn Claudia          1966 Merishausen                 1:19.17,4     11.18,0 (20311)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      516. Silberhorn Gert           1959 Merlischachen               1:49.06,1     38.13,1  (8807)      5.10 ¦   53.04   680.¦
H-M45      450. Brechbühl Franz           1960 Mesikon                     1:46.40,3     35.47,3  (3329)      5.03 ¦   46.57   320.¦
H-M20       55. Brunner Sandro            1980 Mettmenhasli                1:26.33,1     21.34,0   (855)      4.06 ¦   39.58    58.¦
H-W20      469. Meier Petra               1988 Mettmenhasli                2:25.43,8   1:11.46,9 (10454)      6.54 ¦ 1:03.57   445.¦
K-W30      121. Bischof Patricia          1969 Mettmenstetten                58.03,4     19.49,9 (17291)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       14. Deiss Raphael             1995 Mettmenstetten                41.56,1      5.45,6 (16254)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       51. Gäumann Coni              1970 Mettmenstetten              1:44.30,5     26.13,1  (4037)      4.57 ¦   47.52    44.¦
H-M30      244. Kasten Martin             1976 Mettmenstetten              1:41.37,5     36.07,3   (735)      4.48 ¦   45.27   184.¦
H-M40      479. Küpfer Daniel             1967 Mettmenstetten              1:43.59,9     29.30,4  (4681)      4.55 ¦   49.02   578.¦
H-M40      875. Peter Thomas              1968 Mettmenstetten              1:56.59,0     42.29,5  (6048)      5.32 ¦   54.45   945.¦
H-M40      272. Pfenninger Michael        1968 Mettmenstetten              1:37.06,4     22.36,9   (779)      4.36 ¦   42.01   139.¦
H-M50       87. Potter Sven Eric          1957 Mettmenstetten              1:35.25,5     18.10,6  (2549)      4.31 ¦   44.03    95.¦
H-M35      924. Rindlisbacher Adrian      1969 Mettmenstetten              2:33.28,6   1:27.35,5 (12304)      7.16 ¦ 1:10.49   931.¦
H-M20      651. Schütz Christoph          1986 Mettmenstetten              2:20.40,2   1:15.41,1 (10515)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.37   658.¦
H-W55       53. Schütz Marlies            1953 Mettmenstetten              2:21.00,9     39.04,2 (10517)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.37    54.¦
H-W20       18. Schwarz Barbara           1980 Mettmenstetten              1:36.18,8     22.21,9  (1094)      4.33 ¦   44.02    15.¦
K-WJ         3. Sommer Leonie             1989 Mettmenstetten                44.46,7      5.35,9 (17031)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65        7. Züfle Ernst               1939 Mettmenstetten              1:41.07,5      9.05,8  (3689)      4.47 ¦   46.59     8.¦
H-M40      354. Degoumois Jean-Claude     1967 Meyriez                     1:39.47,1     25.17,6  (8468)      4.43 ¦   46.25   387.¦
H-W35      368. Degoumois Nicole          1970 Meyriez                     2:29.11,8   1:10.54,4 (11290)      7.04 ¦ 1:05.22   360.¦
H-M40      103. Caflisch Umberto          1964 Minusio                     1:29.18,0     14.48,5   (532)      4.13 ¦   41.14   101.¦
H-M55      276. Cortesi Annibale          1951 Minusio                     2:22.55,7   1:05.18,3  (8449)      6.46 ¦ 1:01.05   265.¦
H-M60      149. Sandrini Sergio           1944 Minusio                     2:33.39,1     59.42,7 (11500)      7.16 ¦ 1:07.41   150.¦
H-M40     1158. Finazzi Christof          1967 Möhlin                        52.30,9        Maur  (6583)      ---- ¦   52.30   817.¦
H-W20      172. Meier Simone              1983 Möhlin                      1:53.54,2     39.57,3  (8202)      5.23 ¦   52.29   158.¦
H-M40     1132. Miljojkovic Nicolosi Gora 1967 Möhlin                      2:24.15,8   1:09.46,3 (12414)      6.50 ¦ 1:06.02  1142.¦
H-M45      188. Trummer Walter            1963 Möhlin                      1:36.48,1     25.55,1  (2031)      4.35 ¦   44.20   187.¦
K-M30       76. Waldmeier Stephan         1975 Möhlin                        51.51,4     14.30,7 (16216)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      201. Zingg Karin               1969 Möhlin                        10.29,7      5.41,6 (28407)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      480. Fischli Otto              1962 Mollis                      1:47.38,1     36.45,1  (4180)      5.06 ¦   49.35   496.¦
H-M40      924. Kirchmeier René           1965 Mollis                      1:59.29,8     45.00,3  (2122)      5.39 ¦   53.40   883.¦
H-M35      174. Platz Adrian              1970 Mollis                      1:35.57,1     30.04,0  (7637)      4.32 ¦   45.07   226.¦
FunW       ---  Romer Brigit              1981 Mollis                        31.54,3      6.07,7 (22194)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      209. Schlotterbeck Renate      1965 Mollis                      1:06.18,7     23.06,3 (19093)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Zweifel Anita             1982 Mollis                        31.18,2      5.31,6 (22198)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       91. Amaya Villarroel Macalli  1982 Mönchaltorf                   57.59,2     16.41,0 (17134)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        41. Anderegg Anika            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.46,3      1.08,4 (27405)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      568. Anderegg Kurt             1969 Mönchaltorf                 1:51.57,2     46.04,1  (3154)      5.18 ¦   52.07   612.¦
H-M20      530. Bachmann Jean-Marc        1983 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.04,0     51.04,9 (10328)      5.30 ¦   54.11   553.¦
H-W20      140. Beer Sandra               1981 Mönchaltorf                 1:51.12,2     37.15,3  (8347)      5.16 ¦   51.13   127.¦
NWalk      ---  Bérard Bruni              1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:32.17,4     24.18,0 (20232)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       13. Bissig Theo               1966 Mönchaltorf                    5.29,6      0.41,5 (28216)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        30. Bolt Alessia              2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.37,3      0.59,4 (27410)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      152. Bolt Armin                1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.02,7     25.43,2 (18174)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      533. Bolt Christian            1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:50.22,2     44.29,1  (7328)      5.13 ¦   50.59   555.¦
K-W30      219. Bolt Cornelia             1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:04.27,6     26.14,1 (19007)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        77. Bolt Marina               1997 Mönchaltorf                    5.03,6      1.08,0 (27011)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       51. Bucher-Richei Anita       1953 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.59,9     13.04,3 (17090)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      536. Cicero Salvatore          1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:45.07,8     30.38,3  (3697)      4.58 ¦   49.09   583.¦
H-M20      251. Eberle Dominik            1979 Mönchaltorf                 1:41.48,1     36.49,0  (5562)      4.49 ¦   48.56   357.¦
H-M40      207. Egli Gérard               1964 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.30,1     20.00,6  (2366)      4.28 ¦   43.29   209.¦
M-JD        37. Frehner Dominic           1998 Mönchaltorf                    4.20,6      0.35,5 (26021)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       31. Frehner Michel            1969 Mönchaltorf                   46.19,9      8.59,2 (16171)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        17. Frehner Silvan            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.04,2      0.40,7 (26422)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      217. Fürst Nicole              1981 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.56,4     42.59,5 (10589)      5.32 ¦   54.21   231.¦
M-JF        30. Gasser André              2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.13,3      0.49,8 (26423)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        62. Gasser Janine             1999 Mönchaltorf                    5.15,5      1.12,5 (27229)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      170. Haymoz Alain              1967 Mönchaltorf                    8.04,1      3.16,0 (28273)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      246. Haymoz Andrea             1970 Mönchaltorf                 1:08.08,6     29.55,1 (19302)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      396. Hecht Kathrin             1966 Mönchaltorf                 2:15.27,6     53.41,0 (11304)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.00   412.¦
K-M60       38. Hotz Bruno                1948 Mönchaltorf                 1:10.30,7     29.08,4 (18312)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      503. Hotz Daniel               1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:48.42,9     37.49,9  (8664)      5.09 ¦   49.56   517.¦
NWalk      ---  Hotz Ursula               1949 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.15,7     26.16,3 (20422)      9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      722. Hunger Stefan             1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:58.10,4     47.17,4  (1111)      5.36 ¦   54.56   752.¦
K-M30      131. Kaderli Bernhard D.       1970 Mönchaltorf                   56.56,8     19.36,1 (18043)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      353. Kaufmann Annemarie        1968 Mönchaltorf                 2:10.05,8     48.19,2  (8717)      6.09 ¦   58.34   328.¦
H-M40      444. Kaufmann Christian        1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:42.38,3     28.08,8  (4164)      4.51 ¦   48.50   564.¦
M-MF        37. Kaufmann Leena            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.40,0      1.02,1 (27436)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        67. Kaufmann Stella           2004 Mönchaltorf                    7.02,4      2.24,5 (27437)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      224. Killer Philipp            1968 Mönchaltorf                 1:35.18,6     20.49,1  (2595)      4.31 ¦   42.51   185.¦
H-M30      380. Knobel Andreas            1978 Mönchaltorf                 1:48.10,2     42.40,0  (1228)      5.07 ¦   46.14   222.¦
H-M20       24. Kunz Erich                1979 Mönchaltorf                 1:21.20,5     16.21,4   (132)      3.51 ¦   37.48    25.¦
MuKi2       51. Lerch Olivier             1974 Mönchaltorf                    6.17,6      1.29,5 (28310)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      118. Lerch Ruedi               1942 Mönchaltorf                    7.18,0      2.29,9 (28311)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       86. Lindauer Heinz            1946 Mönchaltorf                 1:55.38,6     21.42,2  (6702)      5.28 ¦   53.20    88.¦
H-W20      201. Lindauer Katrin           1984 Mönchaltorf                 1:55.39,0     41.42,1  (9040)      5.28 ¦   53.21   196.¦
FunW       ---  Lindauer Marianne         1951 Mönchaltorf                   46.03,7     20.17,1 (22100)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       98. Meile Mark                1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:29.07,1     14.37,6   (331)      4.13 ¦   40.40    80.¦
K-M60        9. Müller Peter              1943 Mönchaltorf                   48.45,2      7.22,9 (16163)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        48. Oertle Ivan               2000 Mönchaltorf                    4.40,6      0.48,1 (26270)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       52. Patrice Pellaton          1980 Mönchaltorf                   50.13,9     16.22,4 (18230)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      928. Peeters Ton               1964 Mönchaltorf                 1:59.38,9     45.09,4  (7451)      5.40 ¦   57.07  1022.¦
K-W30      248. Petermann Jolanda         1970 Mönchaltorf                 1:08.42,1     30.28,6 (19314)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      183. Petermann Thomas          1968 Mönchaltorf                    8.24,9      3.36,8 (28338)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      164. Rindlisbacher Marcel      1962 Mönchaltorf                 1:10.46,7     34.27,2 (18315)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      209. Roth Daniel               1953 Mönchaltorf                 2:02.29,7     44.52,3  (8029)      5.48 ¦   54.09   183.¦
K-M50       61. Rüegg Leo                 1951 Mönchaltorf                   58.30,3     23.06,7 (18240)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W60        4. Rueegg Ruth               1940 Mönchaltorf                   57.38,7      4.49,3 (17215)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      142. Scheidegger Patrick       1967 Mönchaltorf                    7.38,9      2.50,8 (28358)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        60. Scheidegger Raphael       1999 Mönchaltorf                    4.51,5      0.59,0 (26282)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      409. Schleinkofer Marcel       1971 Mönchaltorf                 1:45.20,9     39.27,8  (7476)      4.59 ¦   46.17   283.¦
H-W40      414. Schmid Barbara            1964 Mönchaltorf                 2:19.28,1     57.41,5 (11452)      6.36 ¦ 1:03.16   414.¦
K-WJA       20. Schmid Linda              1991 Mönchaltorf                   56.07,4     17.27,4 (17389)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      677. Schürch Thomas            1969 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.30,8     50.37,7  (5591)      5.31 ¦   53.12   661.¦
H-W50      112. Seitz Evelyn              1955 Mönchaltorf                 2:12.15,7     41.14,2 (10179)      6.16 ¦   59.24   104.¦
H-M35      683. Sidler Daniel             1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.55,2     51.02,1  (8143)      5.32 ¦   54.23   712.¦
NWalk      ---  Siegenthaler Uschi        1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:22.22,8     14.23,4 (20656)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      583. Sigg Michel               1975 Mönchaltorf                 2:00.10,1     54.39,9  (5400)      5.41 ¦   57.02   619.¦
M-MD        88. Smit Noor                 1998 Mönchaltorf                    5.17,1      1.21,5 (27075)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      953. Smit Ron                  1965 Mönchaltorf                 2:01.14,6     46.45,1  (9280)      5.44 ¦   54.41   941.¦
M-JF        39. Smit Tijs                 2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.22,4      0.58,9 (26462)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      688. Spörri Martin             1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:49.57,0     35.27,5  (6047)      5.12 ¦   51.50   776.¦
NWalk      ---  Staub Marco               1997 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.41,6     30.42,2 (20671)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Staub Renate              1971 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.56,5     30.57,1 (20672)      9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Suremann Nina             1996 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.40,8     30.41,4 (20693)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       90. Suremann Rolf             1969 Mönchaltorf                   53.44,4     16.23,7 (18255)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Suremann Yvonne           1968 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.53,6     30.54,2 (20694)      9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        53. Thomas Julius             1998 Mönchaltorf                    4.24,4      0.39,3 (26094)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      231. Trachsler Gabriela        1969 Mönchaltorf                 2:01.51,7     43.34,3  (9346)      5.46 ¦   57.12   254.¦
H-M60        5. Volken Urs                1947 Mönchaltorf                 1:37.57,3      4.00,9  (2331)      4.38 ¦   45.24     6.¦
H-W40      170. Waser Andrea              1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.18,3     34.31,7  (6568)      5.30 ¦   53.03   156.¦
K-W40      154. Welter Conny              1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:01.05,8     17.53,4 (19031)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        35. Welter Liv                1997 Mönchaltorf                    4.35,4      0.39,8 (27091)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      131. Welter Mischa             1972 Mönchaltorf                 1:33.55,9     28.02,8  (3067)      4.27 ¦   43.49   160.¦
M-MD        37. Wenger Sarina             1997 Mönchaltorf                    4.36,0      0.40,4 (27093)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      366. Wittwer Sven              1972 Mönchaltorf                 1:44.16,4     38.23,3  (4280)      4.56 ¦   49.14   450.¦
H-M50      483. Wyder Rico                1958 Mönchaltorf                 2:02.41,2     45.26,3  (8135)      5.48 ¦   57.52   523.¦
H-W60        5. Zanoletti Doris           1947 Mönchaltorf                 1:52.43,6     20.05,9  (5260)      5.20 ¦   51.35     5.¦
NWalk      ---  Zbinden Gerda             1965 Mönchaltorf                 1:31.56,3     23.56,9 (20764)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        43. Zbinden Martin            1998 Mönchaltorf                    4.21,8      0.36,7 (26081)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       56. Zemp Marcel               1949 Mönchaltorf                   57.07,8     21.44,2 (18058)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       40. Zemp Maya                 1953 Mönchaltorf                 1:01.19,0     11.23,4 (19003)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      521. Zimmermann Mathias        1984 Mönchaltorf                 1:55.42,1     50.43,0  (9444)      5.29 ¦   52.09   481.¦
H-W20      353. Dellberg Priska           1981 Moosseedorf                 2:06.41,8     52.44,9 (10372)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.00   383.¦
H-W20      166. Hasler Madlen             1985 Moosseedorf                 1:53.23,4     39.26,5  (7384)      5.22 ¦   52.05   148.¦
K-M30       51. Jordi Christian           1969 Moosseedorf                   48.01,3     10.40,6 (16190)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF         9. Jordi Noemi               2001 Moosseedorf                    5.10,5      0.32,6 (27435)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      167. Jordi Sandra+Olivia       1969 Moosseedorf                    8.01,6      3.13,5 (28290)      6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      124. Cortelezzi Paolo          1973 Morcote                     1:33.36,9     27.43,8   (684)      4.26 ¦   44.22   187.¦
H-M45      709. Butterweck Axel           1960 Mörigen                     1:57.41,0     46.48,0  (8421)      5.34 ¦   54.24   737.¦
K-W40      128. Affolter Ruth             1965 Möriken AG                    59.30,5     16.18,1 (19397)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       12. Conti Antonio             1953 Möriken AG                  1:30.01,4     12.24,0   (831)      4.15 ¦   41.25    10.¦
H-M45       41. Oppliger Daniel           1962 Möriken AG                  1:27.03,6     16.10,6   (290)      4.07 ¦   40.46    62.¦
H-M50      516. Semadeni Jürg             1958 Möriken AG                  2:06.43,2     49.28,3 (10068)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.22   551.¦
K-W50       16. Weisskopf Maggie          1955 Möriken AG                    54.09,6      4.14,0 (17109)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       19. Weisskopf Ranja           1992 Möriken AG                    53.45,1     15.05,1 (17092)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      154. Battistel Andreas         1970 Morschach                   1:34.58,6     29.05,5  (3308)      4.30 ¦   43.48   158.¦
H-M55       66. Jarjour Kamel             1951 Mörschwil                   1:42.16,4     24.39,0  (4286)      4.50 ¦   47.11    70.¦
M-JD        62. Losa Giorgio              1997 Mörschwil                      4.29,0      0.43,9 (26047)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      181. Losa Jeannette            1962 Mörschwil                   2:01.20,6     36.26,3 (11128)      5.45 ¦   57.38   218.¦
K-M40      134. Losa Michele              1961 Mörschwil                     59.10,3     22.50,8 (18358)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Oehler Bernadette         1958 Mörschwil                   1:30.47,9     22.48,5 (20563)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        50. Oehler Lukas              1989 Mörschwil                   1:51.10,5     46.47,9  (1291)      5.16 ¦   52.48    59.¦
H-M40      327. Zangl Christian           1965 Mörschwil                   1:39.03,2     24.33,7  (5190)      4.41 ¦   47.46   484.¦
H-W35      102. Zwick Marion              1970 Mörschwil                   1:50.18,2     32.00,8  (7707)      5.13 ¦   50.39    99.¦
NWalk      ---  Bürge Vreni               1942 Mosnang                     1:29.24,8     21.25,4 (20267)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       26. Schwab Jean-Pierre        1949 Moutier                     1:35.19,5     17.42,1   (839)      4.31 ¦   43.51    28.¦
H-W20      356. Loosli Stefanie           1981 Muhen                       2:06.43,0     52.46,1 (11270)      6.00 ¦   57.10   314.¦
NWalk      ---  Lüscher Monika            1967 Muhen                       1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (20509)     10.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lüscher Rolf              1963 Muhen                       1:35.37,1     27.37,7 (20510)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      735. Canonica Thomas           1959 Mühlethal                   1:59.04,6     48.11,6  (8430)      5.38 ¦   56.50   810.¦
K-W30      267. Straub Karin              1978 Mühlethal                   1:14.18,3     36.04,8 (19251)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      629. Corti Claudio             1964 Müllheim Dorf               1:48.01,9     33.32,4  (4522)      5.07 ¦   50.25   670.¦
H-W45      217. Frei Susanne              1959 Müllheim Dorf               2:05.52,1     40.57,8  (8110)      5.57 ¦   57.29   212.¦
H-W35       19. Gurtner Franziska         1972 Müllheim Dorf               1:36.36,5     18.19,1  (1239)      4.34 ¦   44.47    20.¦
M-JD        60. Koller Nicolas            1998 Müllheim Dorf                  4.28,5      0.43,4 (26045)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      598. Koller Urs                1967 Müllheim Dorf               1:47.17,3     32.47,8  (6328)      5.05 ¦   49.59   641.¦
NWalk      ---  Liebherr- Fuchs Margarita 1953 Müllheim Dorf               1:22.30,8     14.31,4 (20823)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      412. Marra Bruno               1971 Müllheim Dorf               1:45.24,3     39.31,2  (3471)      4.59 ¦   48.57   427.¦
H-W35      235. Pfenninger Ruth           1969 Müllheim Dorf               2:02.42,6     44.25,2 (10710)      5.48 ¦   54.59   197.¦
NWalk      ---  Rckenbach Irene           1959 Müllheim Dorf               1:22.32,1     14.32,7 (20824)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      141. Stutz Walter              1952 Müllheim Dorf               1:51.51,4     34.14,0  (7141)      5.18 ¦   50.45   133.¦
H-M45       42. Wintsch Reto              1962 Müllheim Dorf               1:27.17,6     16.24,6  (2127)      4.08 ¦   41.00    68.¦
K-WJA       16. Zwahlen Nicole            1994 Müllheim Dorf                 52.10,9     13.30,9 (19518)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      797. Zwahlen Peter             1962 Müllheim Dorf               2:04.19,6     53.26,6  (6563)      5.53 ¦   53.45   711.¦
K-MJA       26. Zwahlen Raphael           1994 Müllheim Dorf                 46.45,0     10.34,5 (16154)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      357. Weber Heinrich            1956 Müllheim-Wigoltgn           1:52.32,9     35.18,0  (5456)      5.20 ¦   51.44   365.¦
K-MJ         8. Ackermann Michael         1990 Mümliswil                     42.25,3      7.40,4 (16030)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA        9. Ackermann Sandro          1992 Mümliswil                     40.59,3      4.48,8 (16081)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      438. Baldauf Rene              1970 München                     1:46.31,0     40.37,9  (6122)      5.02 ¦   49.56   502.¦
H-W20      395. Häberli Daniela           1987 Münchenbuchsee              2:11.04,8     57.07,9 (12192)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.33   395.¦
K-W40       59. Hodel Gisela              1962 Münchenbuchsee                54.31,4     11.19,0 (17151)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20        6. Rothenbühler Stefanie     1984 Münchenbuchsee                43.28,6      2.10,4 (19454)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      565. Burgermeister Patrick     1969 Münchenstein                1:51.51,4     45.58,3  (5269)      5.18 ¦   49.03   439.¦
H-M30      392. Frank Martin              1974 Münchenstein                1:48.47,6     43.17,4  (7360)      5.09 ¦   54.20   559.¦
H-M35      300. Plattner Timo             1973 Münchenstein                1:41.29,9     35.36,8  (5059)      4.48 ¦   47.27   338.¦
H-M40      937. Schuurmans Mace           1966 Münchenstein                2:00.09,4     45.39,9  (7487)      5.41 ¦   56.27   999.¦
K-M40      124. Stegerer Frank            1964 Münchenstein                  57.19,1     20.59,6 (18149)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      240. Stucki Marc               1979 Münchenstein                1:41.05,3     36.06,2  (3720)      4.47 ¦   48.05   313.¦
K-W30      262. Bandi Anja                1973 Münchwilen AG               1:11.47,9     33.34,4 (19287)      7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       82. Baumgartner Andreas       1970 Münchwilen AG                 52.44,1     15.23,4 (18164)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       19. Bosshard Pödy             1979 Münchwilen TG               1:20.50,0     15.50,9   (822)      3.49 ¦   37.00    19.¦
H-M30      123. Brändli Oliver            1974 Münchwilen TG               1:34.38,3     29.08,1  (1224)      4.29 ¦   44.05   145.¦
H-M35      930. Filliger Manfred          1971 Münchwilen TG               2:53.45,9   1:47.52,8  (4548)      8.14 ¦ 1:12.32   932.¦
H-W35      355. Gnehm Sandra              1969 Münchwilen TG               2:22.48,2   1:04.30,8 (10252)      6.46 ¦ 1:01.03   305.¦
H-M35       95. Greuter Kim               1973 Münchwilen TG               1:31.29,0     25.35,9   (535)      4.20 ¦   43.26   145.¦
H-M40     1048. Grob Roger                1967 Münchwilen TG               2:09.02,0     54.32,5 (10675)      6.06 ¦   57.25  1031.¦
H-W30      293. Meile Tanja               1976 Münchwilen TG               2:17.29,6   1:02.42,7 (12055)      6.30 ¦ 1:04.27   300.¦
NWalk      ---  Eggimann Manuela          1974 Münsingen                   1:32.14,9     24.15,5 (20310)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       80. Friedli Patrizia          1980 Münsingen                     56.27,7     15.09,5 (17317)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       49. Held Ruedi                1942 Münsingen                   2:12.34,7     40.33,0  (8080)      6.17 ¦   59.06    48.¦
H-M35      187. Kaderli Bernhard          1972 Münsingen                   1:36.49,7     30.56,6  (2593)      4.35 ¦   44.08   175.¦
H-M20      209. Wanner Christian          1981 Münsingen                   1:39.33,2     34.34,1  (3584)      4.43 ¦   47.47   299.¦
H-M20      485. Gubser Sandro             1988 Muolen                      1:52.56,9     47.57,8  (3401)      5.21 ¦   49.28   390.¦
FunW       ---  Gisler Bernadette         1979 Muotathal                     34.43,9      8.57,3 (22058)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Gwerder Sandra            1975 Muotathal                     35.37,9      9.51,3 (22063)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Gwerder Sarah             1986 Muotathal                     31.16,5      5.29,9 (22064)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      310. Schelbert Julius          1958 Muotathal                   1:50.07,5     32.52,6  (8032)      5.13 ¦   50.26   323.¦
H-M45      152. Imfeld Robert             1961 Muri                        1:34.37,5     23.44,5  (2311)      4.29 ¦   43.45   163.¦
FunW       ---  Aregger Bettina           1967 Muri AG                       39.18,5     13.31,9 (22008)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      272. Burket Daniela            1970 Muri AG                     2:06.33,2     48.15,8 (10355)      5.59 ¦   57.28   260.¦
FunW       ---  Dioguardi Christine       1971 Muri AG                       39.20,9     13.34,3 (22038)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      609. Koch Roger                1963 Muri AG                     1:53.00,2     42.07,2  (2296)      5.21 ¦   52.04   622.¦
H-W40      132. Koch Yvonne               1967 Muri AG                     1:53.00,0     31.13,4  (7407)      5.21 ¦   52.04   128.¦
H-M45      166. Rüegg Beat                1961 Muri AG                     1:35.35,8     24.42,8  (2466)      4.31 ¦   43.57   173.¦
H-M40      932. Adam Michael              1964 Muri b. Bern                1:59.55,2     45.25,7  (7089)      5.41 ¦   54.23   922.¦
H-M60       70. Bär Max                   1946 Muri b. Bern                1:52.22,3     18.25,9  (8335)      5.19 ¦   51.01    65.¦
H-W20      221. Barth Isabelle            1983 Muri b. Bern                1:57.06,9     43.10,0 (12519)      5.33 ¦   54.10   224.¦
H-W50      124. Müller Lisa               1957 Muri b. Bern                2:17.51,4     46.49,9 (11488)      6.32 ¦ 1:03.53   132.¦
K-W50       56. Périnat Therese           1954 Muri b. Bern                1:04.11,8     14.16,2 (17369)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       26. Schori Beat               1953 Muri b. Bern                  49.47,6     14.24,0 (18247)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      224. Stebler Johann            1953 Muri b. Bern                2:05.25,8     47.48,4  (8126)      5.56 ¦   54.46   194.¦
H-W45      214. Wittwer Lilian            1960 Muri b. Bern                2:05.08,9     40.14,6 (10235)      5.55 ¦   57.35   215.¦
H-W50       56. Zuber Esther              1957 Muri b. Bern                2:00.15,1     29.13,6  (7014)      5.41 ¦   54.44    54.¦
NWalk      ---  Feuz Tabea                ???? Mürren                      1:27.30,4     19.31,0 (20796)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      698. Bollin Jean-Pierre        1965 Murten                      1:50.21,7     35.52,2  (4187)      5.13 ¦   48.17   517.¦
H-W35      106. Buri Christine            1969 Murten                      1:50.30,8     32.13,4  (7338)      5.14 ¦   50.22    92.¦
H-W45      102. Muller Prisca             1960 Murten                      1:53.08,8     28.14,5  (7725)      5.21 ¦   51.46    92.¦
K-W30      154. Boschert Stefanie         1976 Muttenz                       59.56,8     21.43,3 (17294)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20        5. Fuchs Philemon            1986 Muttenz                       37.37,7      3.46,2 (18411)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       20. Gander Tamara             1984 Muttenz                     1:37.13,6     23.16,7  (4351)      4.36 ¦   44.55    21.¦
H-M20      320. Giesser Toby              1980 Muttenz                     1:44.56,3     39.57,2  (5513)      4.58 ¦   48.12   321.¦
H-W45      228. Heggli Gabrielle          1960 Muttenz                     2:07.43,1     42.48,8 (10406)      6.03 ¦   59.00   245.¦
H-W45       80. Kuhnert Schmidlin Helga   1961 Muttenz                     1:50.50,8     25.56,5  (6698)      5.15 ¦   50.34    71.¦
K-W30      216. Meyer Karin               1978 Muttenz                     1:04.10,0     25.56,5 (19225)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       86. Munz Renato               1960 Muttenz                       52.36,8     16.17,3 (18458)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      132. Schaub Josiane            1979 Muttenz                     1:50.34,7     36.37,8  (9214)      5.14 ¦   52.15   156.¦
H-M45       89. Schmidlin Marcel          1962 Muttenz                     1:30.39,7     19.46,7   (615)      4.17 ¦   42.05   103.¦
H-W35      280. Siegel Manuela            1971 Muttenz                     2:07.43,4     49.26,0 (10520)      6.03 ¦   59.01   287.¦
H-M30      400. Widmer Christoph          1975 Muttenz                     1:49.22,9     43.52,7  (9408)      5.11 ¦   51.55   465.¦
H-M35      609. Wiegand Daniel            1971 Muttenz                     1:53.38,0     47.44,9  (9411)      5.23 ¦   52.25   627.¦
H-W20       64. Zingg Anja                1980 Muttenz                     1:44.55,6     30.58,7  (5529)      4.58 ¦   48.12    59.¦

Total 480



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.