Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M50      325. Streich Daniel            1957 La Tour-de-Trême            1:50.58,4     33.43,5  (7501)      5.15 ¦   52.11   373.¦
H-M55       79. Cadruvi Toni              1952 Laax GR                     1:43.45,4     26.08,0  (5322)      4.55 ¦   47.42    76.¦
H-M50      577. Cathomas Severin          1955 Laax GR                       40.30,5        Maur   (313)      ---- ¦   40.30    32.¦
H-W50       30. Riedi Paula               1958 Laax GR                     1:53.36,1     22.34,6  (6609)      5.23 ¦   51.40    29.¦
H-M20      183. Bachmann Patrick          1982 Lachen SZ                   1:38.07,5     33.08,4  (2612)      4.39 ¦   45.33   194.¦
H-M40      890. Baumann René              1965 Lachen SZ                   1:57.42,7     43.13,2 (11006)      5.34 ¦   56.23   995.¦
H-M40      591. Büeler Martin             1965 Lachen SZ                   1:47.06,9     32.37,4  (6610)      5.04 ¦   51.12   730.¦
K-W30       85. Heinze Maya               1973 Lachen SZ                     55.16,3     17.02,8 (17150)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      697. Held Tom                  1968 Lachen SZ                   1:50.20,9     35.51,4  (8628)      5.13 ¦   51.06   724.¦
H-M40      970. Inauen Arno               1968 Lachen SZ                   2:02.34,6     48.05,1 (11092)      5.48 ¦   56.35  1005.¦
K-M20       33. Jegher Reto               1980 Lachen SZ                     43.39,1      9.47,6 (16189)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      117. Krähenmann Jasmin         1983 Lachen SZ                   1:01.43,2     20.25,0 (19305)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       59. Leonhard Nicole           1979 Lachen SZ                     54.32,8     13.14,6 (17165)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      157. Lüchinger Iris            1968 Lachen SZ                   1:55.32,0     33.45,4  (4438)      5.28 ¦   53.23   168.¦
H-W30      104. Marxer Daniela            1974 Lachen SZ                   1:52.42,5     37.55,6  (5011)      5.20 ¦   50.33    73.¦
H-M45      923. Morger Edgar              1963 Lachen SZ                     52.53,9        Maur  (9104)      ---- ¦   52.53   672.¦
H-M40      581. Müller Michael            1967 Lachen SZ                   1:46.52,3     32.22,8  (5028)      5.03 ¦   49.28   607.¦
H-M45       35. Nussbaumer Peter          1963 Lachen SZ                   1:26.32,8     15.39,8   (433)      4.06 ¦   40.06    43.¦
H-M40       85. Ochsner Rolf              1965 Lachen SZ                   1:28.06,5     13.37,0   (434)      4.10 ¦   39.33    54.¦
H-M30      561. Sattel Anatol             1978 Lachen SZ                   1:57.44,6     52.14,4  (3522)      5.34 ¦   52.08   478.¦
H-M30      215. Schlegel Reto             1975 Lachen SZ                   1:39.52,0     34.21,8  (5584)      4.43 ¦   46.18   225.¦
K-M30       18. Schmidlin Gregor          1971 Lachen SZ                     43.53,7      6.33,0 (16102)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      332. Schnider Cornelia         1981 Lachen SZ                   2:05.02,8     51.05,9 (10676)      5.55 ¦   58.13   345.¦
H-W20      420. Tilen Rebi                1981 Lachen SZ                   2:15.55,2   1:01.58,3 (11467)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.56   464.¦
H-M30      674. Tinner Manuel             1977 Lachen SZ                   2:15.54,8   1:10.24,6 (11468)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.55   695.¦
H-M55      180. Zingre Kurt               1950 Lachen SZ                   1:57.13,7     39.36,3  (5237)      5.33 ¦   54.18   188.¦
K-W30       63. Zurkirch Brigitte         1972 Lachen SZ                     54.04,5     15.51,0 (17191)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      156. Zurkirch Manfred          1970 Lachen SZ                   1:35.01,5     29.08,4  (3218)      4.30 ¦   44.45   213.¦
H-W40       13. Betschart Claudia         1966 Landquart                   1:38.05,6     16.19,0  (4252)      4.38 ¦   45.03    12.¦
H-M45       97. Betschart Renato          1963 Landquart                   1:31.08,9     20.15,9  (2102)      4.19 ¦   41.53    95.¦
H-M35      909. Büchel-Platz Diego        1970 Landquart                   2:24.04,1   1:18.11,0 (11645)      6.49 ¦ 1:08.04   927.¦
H-W30      311. Büchel-Platz Pia          1977 Landquart                   2:24.00,3   1:09.13,4 (11646)      6.49 ¦ 1:08.04   320.¦
H-M60       56. Cajacob Benedikt          1944 Landquart                   1:50.05,4     16.09,0  (3072)      5.13 ¦   48.21    28.¦
NWalk      ---  Cajacob Chatrina          1950 Landquart                   1:30.26,3     22.26,9 (20276)      9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      328. Camiu Augustin            1960 Landquart                   1:42.25,7     31.32,7  (3667)      4.51 ¦   47.02   323.¦
H-M20      321. Camiu Roger               1984 Landquart                   1:44.56,6     39.57,5  (7341)      4.58 ¦   48.16   325.¦
H-M40      943. Darms Gion                1964 Landquart                   2:00.33,3     46.03,8  (7634)      5.42 ¦   54.29   929.¦
H-M50       21. Heim Heiner               1955 Landquart                   1:26.47,6      9.32,7   (506)      4.06 ¦   39.54    23.¦
MuKi2      108. Niggli Marco              2002 Landquart                      7.08,0      2.19,9 (28334)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stoffel Karin             1959 Landquart                   1:24.41,2     16.41,8 (20682)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      389. Stoffel Robert            1959 Landquart                   1:44.42,9     33.49,9  (3220)      4.57 ¦   48.12   402.¦
H-M40     1029. Tarnutzer Johannes        1968 Landquart                   2:07.21,1     52.51,6 (12540)      6.02 ¦   53.33   877.¦
H-M55      262. Marti Urs                 1952 Landschlacht                2:15.31,3     57.53,9  (6362)      6.25 ¦ 1:00.25   259.¦
K-W30      266. Wicki Maria-Anna          1976 Landschlacht                1:13.26,8     35.13,3 (17421)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        43. Wüest Damian              2000 Landschlacht                   4.36,1      0.43,6 (26298)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        12. Wüest Livia               2002 Landschlacht                   5.12,8      0.34,9 (27470)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        11. Wüest Silvana             1999 Landschlacht                   4.28,7      0.25,7 (27300)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      489. Wüest-Züger Andreas       1968 Landschlacht                1:44.08,2     29.38,7  (3595)      4.56 ¦   47.00   424.¦
H-W35      145. Karlin Pascale            1969 Langenbruck                 1:54.33,7     36.16,3  (5515)      5.25 ¦   50.36    97.¦
H-M35      928. Galli Daniel              1972 Langendorf                  2:38.23,4   1:32.30,3 (10391)      7.30 ¦ 1:07.12   924.¦
H-W40      176. Vetter Isabelle           1965 Langendorf                  1:56.47,8     35.01,2 (10144)      5.32 ¦   55.40   258.¦
H-M40      280. Vetter Ronald             1966 Langendorf                  1:37.19,8     22.50,3  (2036)      4.36 ¦   44.48   283.¦
H-M30      598. Freyenmuth Andri          1975 Langenthal                  2:01.31,5     56.01,3 (12376)      5.45 ¦   56.47   615.¦
H-M30      407. Gilgen Rolf               1976 Langenthal                  1:49.38,9     44.08,7  (7371)      5.11 ¦   51.39   452.¦
H-M40       51. Gubler Ernst              1965 Langenthal                  1:25.55,0     11.25,5   (824)      4.04 ¦   39.30    51.¦
FunW       ---  Holzer Kathrin            1978 Langenthal                    31.12,1      5.25,5 (22074)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      220. Hostettler Carmen         1973 Langenthal                  2:00.34,1     42.16,7 (11727)      5.42 ¦   53.47   163.¦
H-M20      188. Jaussi Thomas             1979 Langenthal                  1:38.18,7     33.19,6  (6789)      4.39 ¦   47.18   270.¦
H-W20      131. Kämpfer Alexandra         1985 Langenthal                  1:50.31,6     36.34,7  (8713)      5.14 ¦   52.50   175.¦
K-W30       55. Kinsbergen Gabriela       1970 Langenthal                    53.21,5     15.08,0 (17130)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       87. Kurzbuch Daniela          1969 Langenthal                    55.20,9     17.07,4 (17235)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      673. Leibundgut Walter         1969 Langenthal                  1:56.24,2     50.31,1  (9751)      5.31 ¦   53.20   675.¦
H-M30      402. Müller Markus             1974 Langenthal                  1:49.25,4     43.55,2  (7791)      5.11 ¦   50.21   399.¦
K-M40       39. Fritschi Roger            1962 Langnau am Albis              45.44,4      9.24,9 (16173)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      165. Goodwin Kathleen          1961 Langnau am Albis            1:59.58,3     35.04,0  (9727)      5.41 ¦   54.37   157.¦
K-M40       11. Hartmann Luzius           1965 Langnau am Albis              39.13,8      2.54,3 (16018)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      421. Knizek Sarah              1979 Langnau am Albis            2:15.56,5   1:01.59,6 (12284)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.07   423.¦
H-M45      918. Kuhn Hans-Uli             1959 Langnau am Albis            2:33.03,1   1:22.10,1 (11612)      7.15 ¦ 1:05.35   917.¦
K-W40        7. Meienhofer Judith         1967 Langnau am Albis              47.40,7      4.28,3 (17035)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       30. Moser-Muff Therese        1951 Langnau am Albis              58.52,9      8.57,3 (17171)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60       16. Pfister Maria             1945 Langnau am Albis            2:26.12,2     53.34,5 (10478)      6.55 ¦ 1:03.15    15.¦
K-M40      170. Rouhier Jacques           1965 Langnau am Albis            1:19.07,9     42.48,4 (18437)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      100. Signer Martin             1969 Langnau am Albis            1:32.07,2     26.14,1   (637)      4.21 ¦   42.21   106.¦
H-M35      825. Sommer Peter              1970 Langnau am Albis            2:07.32,9   1:01.39,8  (9286)      6.02 ¦   59.43   856.¦
H-M45       32. Vogel Bruno               1959 Langnau am Albis            1:26.25,0     15.32,0   (814)      4.05 ¦   40.07    46.¦
H-M50      470. Waser Heinz               1956 Langnau am Albis            2:01.17,1     44.02,2  (9384)      5.44 ¦   56.03   485.¦
H-W30      199. Weyermann Alexandra       1978 Langnau am Albis            2:02.09,5     47.22,6  (9404)      5.47 ¦   58.09   223.¦
NWalk      ---  Bleuler Heidi             1954 Langwiesen                  1:23.59,1     15.59,7 (20246)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        80. Dörig Anna                1998 Lauerz                         5.05,7      1.10,1 (27025)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Dörig Doris               1965 Lauerz                        32.30,7      6.44,1 (22207)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        83. Dörig Elisabeth           2000 Lauerz                         5.31,1      1.28,1 (27220)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        48. Dörig Franz-Josef         1995 Lauerz                         6.53,4      1.40,7 (25016)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        50. Dörig Heidi               1996 Lauerz                         7.11,0      1.55,7 (25211)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      460. Lüönd Urs                 1965 Lauerz                      1:43.12,3     28.42,8  (3469)      4.53 ¦   46.48   410.¦
H-M30      173. Franz Patrick             1974 Laufen                      1:37.50,9     32.20,7  (6228)      4.38 ¦   45.27   184.¦
H-M20      492. Gass Rodrigo              1984 Laufen                      1:53.19,0     48.19,9  (9507)      5.22 ¦   52.31   498.¦
K-W60       15. Guerra Yvonne             1944 Laufen                      1:14.32,8     21.43,4 (19298)      7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      342. Steiner Mark              1966 Laufenburg                  1:39.20,5     24.51,0  (5685)      4.42 ¦   46.15   377.¦
H-M20      671. Krstic Alen               1988 Laupen ZH                     40.33,2        Maur   (745)      ---- ¦   40.33    67.¦
K-W20       12. Mägli Denise              1982 Laupersdorf                   47.42,6      6.24,4 (17018)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      386. Bumann Jan                1975 Lausanne                    1:48.27,3     42.57,1  (4503)      5.08 ¦   50.06   394.¦
K-M50       41. Chassot Michel            1955 Lausanne                      52.56,7     17.33,1 (18452)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      169. Doyen Laurent             1979 Lausanne                    1:37.12,5     32.13,4   (689)      4.36 ¦   46.47   249.¦
H-W50      128. Dubas Françoise           1955 Lausanne                    2:18.19,9     47.18,4  (8484)      6.33 ¦ 1:00.16   110.¦
H-M20      535. Dürr Peter                1981 Lausanne                    1:56.27,8     51.28,7  (8488)      5.31 ¦   55.56   588.¦
H-M30      117. Ferrari Remo              1975 Lausanne                    1:34.06,6     28.36,4  (2371)      4.27 ¦   43.22   118.¦
H-M30      183. Fuhrer Oliver             1975 Lausanne                    1:38.30,0     32.59,8   (207)      4.40 ¦   47.33   279.¦
H-W30      139. Gerber Nicole             1974 Lausanne                    1:55.48,1     41.01,2  (8549)      5.29 ¦   52.45   118.¦
H-M20      180. Kurmann Matthias          1982 Lausanne                    1:37.50,5     32.51,4   (748)      4.38 ¦   45.12   179.¦
H-M30      195. Weber Ingmar              1978 Lausanne                    1:39.04,7     33.34,5  (2509)      4.41 ¦   46.44   241.¦
K-W40      199. Bachmann Anita            1968 Lausen                      1:05.30,8     22.18,4 (19480)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ        15. Gasparini Emily           1989 Lausen                      2:04.19,1     24.10,7  (4561)      5.53 ¦   53.50     8.¦
H-W55       11. Leibundgut Hanni          1952 Lausen                      1:56.15,4     14.18,7  (7586)      5.30 ¦   52.52    11.¦
H-M35      134. Meier Patrik              1971 Lausen                      1:33.58,6     28.05,5  (2204)      4.27 ¦   43.41   153.¦
H-M50      105. Völlmin Dieter            1956 Lausen                      1:37.20,4     20.05,5  (2288)      4.36 ¦   44.24   107.¦
M-MB        22. Denoth Anita              1993 Lavin                         33.37,9     10.06,8 (24004)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       35. Denoth Jon Peider         1987 Lavin                       1:22.57,2     17.58,1   (687)      3.55 ¦   38.14    36.¦
H-W45      157. Kaufmann Catherine        1959 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:59.05,7     34.11,4  (8196)      5.38 ¦   53.57   144.¦
H-M70        6. Paratte René              1938 Le Noirmont                 1:54.39,5     11.10,2  (7611)      5.26 ¦   54.09     7.¦
NWalk      ---  Vögele-Hafner Beatrice    1957 Leibstadt                   1:36.37,7     28.38,3 (20718)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         2. Vögele Mathias            1996 Leibstadt                      5.17,4      0.04,7 (25059)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      456. Maurer Michael            1980 Leissigen                   1:50.53,1     45.54,0  (7432)      5.15 ¦   50.19   429.¦
H-M35      190. Joos Michael              1972 Lengnau AG                  1:36.57,5     31.04,4  (2604)      4.35 ¦   45.54   268.¦
H-W35       12. Brua Micheline            1971 Lengnau BE                  1:34.34,7     16.17,3   (349)      4.28 ¦   42.43     6.¦
H-M40       34. Zingg Christian           1966 Lengnau BE                  1:23.52,5      9.23,0   (245)      3.58 ¦   39.21    46.¦
H-W45      225. Zwahlen Johanna           1962 Lengnau BE                  2:06.58,7     42.04,4 (11250)      6.01 ¦   57.45   219.¦
H-W30      230. Fey Rahel                 1976 Lengwil-Oberhofen           2:06.30,0     51.43,1 (11588)      5.59 ¦   58.56   235.¦
K-W50       72. Messerli Marianne         1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:11.57,7     22.02,1 (19352)      7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45        2. von Känel Marianne        1961 Lenk im Simmental           1:31.04,5      6.10,2  (3578)      4.18 ¦   42.04     2.¦
H-M40      604. Dammann Markus            1967 Lenzburg                    1:47.24,8     32.55,3  (6198)      5.05 ¦   49.39   624.¦
H-W20       83. Graweid Patricia          1982 Lenzburg                    1:47.03,7     33.06,8  (4729)      5.04 ¦   50.42   117.¦
H-W30      282. Grossmann Lea             1977 Lenzburg                    2:15.19,6   1:00.32,7 (11077)      6.24 ¦   58.15   225.¦
H-W50      139. Koch Beatrix              1958 Lenzburg                    2:29.21,6     58.20,1 (11407)      7.04 ¦ 1:09.44   140.¦
H-M50      410. Zehnder Fritz             1956 Lenzburg                    1:56.13,8     38.58,9 (10243)      5.30 ¦   54.26   443.¦
H-M30      599. Mougneau Philippe         1974 Les Monts-de-Corsier        2:01.41,1     56.10,9  (9110)      5.46 ¦   55.00   573.¦
H-M35       93. Hammesfahr Matthias       1969 Leutwil                     1:31.18,4     25.25,3  (2393)      4.19 ¦   42.01    91.¦
H-M55       55. Gehrig Arnold             1951 Libingen                    1:40.20,3     22.42,9   (631)      4.45 ¦   45.54    55.¦
NWalk      ---  Gehrig Heidi              1962 Libingen                    1:26.10,4     18.11,0 (20349)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      101. Meile Erwin               1975 Libingen                    1:33.14,6     27.44,4   (564)      4.25 ¦   43.07   113.¦
H-M45      212. Heinz Max                 1960 Lichtensteig                1:37.51,6     26.58,6  (3176)      4.38 ¦   45.26   237.¦
MuKi2       31. Manna Karin               1978 Lichtensteig                   5.53,1      1.05,0 (28317)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20        6. Vetsch Lea                1983 Lichtensteig                1:23.18,6      9.21,7   (501)      3.56 ¦   38.14     5.¦
H-W45      231. Guéra Isabelle            1960 Liebefeld                   2:08.03,5     43.09,2 (11078)      6.04 ¦   58.32   238.¦
K-W20       25. Keller Amanda             1986 Liebefeld                     50.29,5      9.11,3 (19516)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      664. Sievert Kai-Gunner        1965 Liebefeld                   1:49.12,3     34.42,8  (7755)      5.10 ¦   49.26   601.¦
H-M45      278. Stauffer Marcel           1963 Liebefeld                   1:40.28,1     29.35,1  (5676)      4.45 ¦   47.07   330.¦
K-M20       48. Wydler Fabian             1983 Liebefeld                     49.05,9     15.14,4 (18340)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kramer Heinz              1952 Liebistorf                  1:05.09,0       ----- (20124)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      130. Baumann Nicole            1977 Liestal                     1:54.13,2     39.26,3  (8767)      5.24 ¦   54.16   160.¦
K-W50        6. Dieffenbach Ruth          1954 Liestal                       51.20,3      1.24,7 (17307)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       13. Herrmann Daniel           1964 Liestal                     1:20.06,6      5.37,1   (148)      3.47 ¦   36.59    12.¦
H-M20       89. Künzi Daniel              1979 Liestal                     1:31.41,4     26.42,3   (869)      4.20 ¦   40.35    68.¦
H-M30       71. Burger Marcel             1975 Lindau                      1:29.49,4     24.19,2   (867)      4.15 ¦   41.29    74.¦
H-M65       51. Flammer Willy             1942 Lindau                      2:13.14,0     41.12,3  (9505)      6.18 ¦   58.18    46.¦
NWalk      ---  Fröhlicher Jeannette      1945 Lindau                      1:24.01,9     16.02,5 (20340)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       14. Frommel Heinz             1941 Lindau                        54.30,4     13.08,1 (18461)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Wirthlin Helene           1947 Lindau                      1:21.56,9     13.57,5 (20828)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      253. Wipfli Hans               1962 Littau                      1:39.09,5     28.16,5  (6819)      4.41 ¦   47.33   364.¦
H-M60      153. Rondelli Carlo            1944 Locarno                     2:55.35,2   1:21.38,8  (9187)      8.19 ¦ 1:18.24   153.¦
H-W45       73. Bosshart Susanne          1961 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:49.51,2     24.56,9  (4397)      5.12 ¦   50.37    73.¦
H-M50      174. Fankhauser Walter         1958 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:41.44,2     24.29,3  (2500)      4.49 ¦   47.28   216.¦
H-W40      143. Lohm Christine            1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:54.05,3     32.18,7  (6751)      5.24 ¦   52.57   154.¦
H-W30      103. Wiesmann Nadja            1977 Lohn SH                     1:52.34,2     37.47,3  (9412)      5.20 ¦   51.59   102.¦
H-M35       79. Bünzli Markus             1970 Löhningen                   1:30.25,1     24.32,0   (641)      4.17 ¦   41.27    74.¦
K-W30      238. Spörndli Uta              1969 Löhningen                   1:07.14,8     29.01,3 (19246)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      151. Flury Eduard              1947 Lommiswil                   2:38.24,7   1:04.28,3 (12253)      7.30 ¦ 1:07.13   149.¦
H-M50      134. Bryner Martin             1958 Longirod                    1:39.14,1     21.59,2  (2540)      4.42 ¦   46.12   163.¦
K-M20       14. Fröhlicher Mirco          1981 Losone                        40.01,1      6.09,6 (16015)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      399. Martinelli Sandro         1967 Losone                      1:41.02,6     26.33,1  (2565)      4.47 ¦   48.13   512.¦
H-M45      559. Meyer Jakob               1959 Losone                      1:50.44,7     39.51,7  (6378)      5.14 ¦   49.11   469.¦
NWalk      ---  von Wartburg Margherita   1941 Losone                      1:43.23,1     35.23,7 (20724)     10.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       76. von Wartburg Michele      1966 Losone                      1:27.31,9     13.02,4 (12525)      4.08 ¦   41.13    99.¦
H-M60       14. Epprecht Willfried        1945 Lostorf                     1:41.51,8      7.55,4  (4303)      4.49 ¦   45.54    11.¦
H-M50      329. Godat René                1954 Lostorf                     1:51.07,6     33.52,7  (8568)      5.16 ¦   52.00   369.¦
H-W50      137. Stapfer Maja              1955 Lostorf                     2:26.35,0     55.33,5 (11207)      6.56 ¦ 1:03.48   130.¦
H-M20      215. Streit Simon              1988 Lostorf                     1:39.49,1     34.50,0  (4299)      4.43 ¦   43.43   129.¦
H-M30       60. Graf Guido                1977 Lüchingen                   1:28.05,7     22.35,5  (1202)      4.10 ¦   41.49    82.¦
H-M20      267. Figi Thomas               1986 Luchsingen                  1:42.28,3     37.29,2 (11396)      4.51 ¦   42.59   113.¦
H-M30      679. Aegerter Stefan           1975 Lufingen                    2:18.31,6   1:13.01,4 (11598)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.34   682.¦
H-W45       21. Benker Evelyne            1963 Lufingen                    1:42.03,6     17.09,3  (5271)      4.50 ¦   47.31    25.¦
FunW       ---  Bill Sabrina              1980 Lufingen                      31.55,0      6.08,4 (22018)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      580. Bourtzakis Emilios        1971 Lufingen                    1:52.16,4     46.23,3  (4191)      5.19 ¦   52.07   612.¦
M-MD         4. Bourtzakis Vicky          1998 Lufingen                       4.01,4      0.05,8 (27013)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       64. Bruderer Simone           1980 Lufingen                      55.00,3     13.42,1 (17112)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      136. Ferrari Matteo            2004 Lufingen                       7.33,4      2.45,3 (28249)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       27. Ferrari Monica            1972 Lufingen                      49.43,6     11.30,1 (17141)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        21. Ferrari Nicola            2001 Lufingen                       5.07,7      0.44,2 (26419)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       50. Looser Heinz              1958 Lufingen                    1:30.14,2     12.59,3  (1008)      4.16 ¦   40.51    35.¦
H-W40      378. Martins De Carvalho Regin 1968 Lufingen                    2:12.59,5     51.12,9 (10263)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.25   367.¦
M-JF        69. Raymann Nils              2003 Lufingen                       6.22,0      1.58,5 (26451)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       92. Raymann Patrick           1970 Lufingen                    1:31.18,2     25.25,1  (2207)      4.19 ¦   41.35    80.¦
M-JF        45. Rüeger Luka               2002 Lufingen                       5.34,8      1.11,3 (26453)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       98. Rüeger Reto               1969 Lufingen                       7.03,2      2.15,1 (28350)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      188. Schneebeli Yvonne         1985 Lufingen                       8.35,8      3.47,7 (28362)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        35. Wieschmann Noah           2001 Lufingen                       5.19,2      0.55,7 (26471)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Wieschmann Peer           1966 Lufingen                      33.08,8     15.42,9 (21060)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      151. Wieschmann Sandra         1969 Lufingen                       7.46,9      2.58,8 (28402)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      164. Mueller Peter             1970 Lugaggia                    1:35.35,0     29.41,9   (770)      4.31 ¦   42.09    98.¦
NWalk      ---  Viscardi Mueller Cristina 1972 Lugaggia                    1:40.51,1     32.51,7 (20717)     10.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      238. Reggiani Luca             1958 Lugano                      1:45.12,3     27.57,4  (3505)      4.59 ¦   48.48   267.¦
H-M40       66. Gumy Laurent              1967 Lully VD                    1:27.06,5     12.37,0   (836)      4.07 ¦   41.49   130.¦
M-JE        56. Sandoz Lionel             1999 Lully VD                       4.47,9      0.55,4 (26277)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        42. Sandoz Mélissa            2001 Lully VD                       5.46,4      1.08,5 (27454)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       72. Sandoz Romain             2003 Lully VD                       6.41,3      1.53,2 (28352)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      119. Truog Gumy Ladina         1968 Lully VD                      59.02,0     15.49,6 (17409)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      520. Bleiker Marcel            1970 Lupfig                      1:49.51,9     43.58,8  (3319)      5.12 ¦   50.12   519.¦
H-W20       47. Gmür Sybille              1983 Lupfig                      1:43.00,8     29.03,9  (3390)      4.52 ¦   48.50    71.¦
H-M40     1097. Kessler Hansueli          1964 Lustdorf                    2:15.15,4   1:00.45,9  (8243)      6.24 ¦   59.48  1088.¦
H-W40      393. Kessler Renate            1966 Lustdorf                    2:15.16,0     53.29,4  (8728)      6.24 ¦   59.49   355.¦
H-M50      477. Bill Walter               1958 Luterbach                   2:01.47,4     44.32,5  (5458)      5.46 ¦   54.11   433.¦
H-M50       98. Scheiwiller Ruedi         1956 Luterbach                   1:36.17,5     19.02,6  (2219)      4.33 ¦   44.37   112.¦
H-W35      271. Winzer Heidi              1971 Lüterkofen                  2:06.27,5     48.10,1 (10246)      5.59 ¦   55.54   221.¦
H-M20      213. Caspar Marco              1982 Lüterkofen-Ichertswil       1:39.45,6     34.46,5  (6179)      4.43 ¦   46.11   222.¦
H-W35        5. Furrer Madeleine          1971 Lüterkofen-Ichertswil       1:31.27,5     13.10,1  (2712)      4.20 ¦   41.55     5.¦
H-W35      356. Minder Barbara            1970 Lüterkofen-Ichertswil       2:22.56,7   1:04.39,3 (12059)      6.46 ¦ 1:04.48   357.¦
H-M40      633. Schluep Johannes          1966 Lüterkofen-Ichertswil       1:48.07,6     33.38,1  (3026)      5.07 ¦   48.41   553.¦
K-W20       21. Jud Maria                 1987 Lütisburg                     49.37,9      8.19,7 (17067)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       11. Jud Regina                1987 Lütisburg                     47.02,0      5.43,8 (17156)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      211. Arnold Philippe           1974 Luzern                      1:39.46,8     34.16,6  (2196)      4.43 ¦   47.39   285.¦
K-M30        7. Bart Philippe             1975 Luzern                        39.40,1      2.19,4 (16026)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       94. Bernet Heiri              1968 Luzern                      1:28.54,9     14.25,4   (477)      4.12 ¦   41.42   122.¦
H-M35        5. Biotti Andreas            1969 Luzern                      1:15.56,4     10.03,3   (128)      3.35 ¦   35.20     6.¦
K-W30      112. Birrer Karin              1975 Luzern                        57.34,6     19.21,1 (17213)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       47. Bucheli Michael           1975 Luzern                      1:26.11,9     20.41,7   (352)      4.05 ¦   40.07    49.¦
H-W30      182. Cimen Oezgül              1976 Luzern                      1:59.49,3     45.02,4  (8440)      5.40 ¦   55.57   192.¦
Walk       ---  Currat Eduard             1960 Luzern                      1:15.19,4     10.10,4 (20017)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      402. Dahinden-Stengel Yvonne   1965 Luzern                      2:16.58,6     55.12,0   (685)      6.29 ¦ 1:01.07   383.¦
H-W40      230. Demuth Charlotte          1966 Luzern                      1:58.46,4     36.59,8  (8838)      5.37 ¦   55.11   234.¦
H-M30      332. Emmenegger Roland         1974 Luzern                      1:45.40,0     40.09,8  (4541)      5.00 ¦   48.59   349.¦
H-M40      288. Gerdes Christoph          1965 Luzern                      1:37.28,3     22.58,8  (2380)      4.37 ¦   45.52   350.¦
H-W40      352. Giovani Regula            1966 Luzern                      2:10.01,3     48.14,7  (8560)      6.09 ¦   59.49   354.¦
H-M40      673. Gonzalo Angel             1964 Luzern                      1:49.31,7     35.02,2  (5642)      5.11 ¦   50.18   664.¦
K-M40       22. Gubler Strassmann Remo    1967 Luzern                        41.36,5      5.17,0 (16122)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      183. Hauser Barbara            1966 Luzern                      1:03.41,8     20.29,4 (19128)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      128. Heidemann Michaela        1974 Luzern                      1:54.11,4     39.24,5  (9603)      5.24 ¦   54.12   157.¦
H-W40      305. Helfenstein Ruth          1965 Luzern                      2:04.49,7     43.03,1 (10034)      5.54 ¦   57.31   304.¦
H-W30      174. Huber Sarah               1976 Luzern                      1:59.17,3     44.30,4  (9616)      5.39 ¦   54.32   166.¦
H-W40       50. Huser Beatrice            1967 Luzern                      1:44.58,4     23.11,8  (4634)      4.58 ¦   49.02    63.¦
K-W40       20. Isenschmid Bettina        1962 Luzern                        50.08,9      6.56,5 (17337)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20        9. Isenschmid Marco          1983 Luzern                      1:13.52,2      8.53,1   (151)      3.30 ¦   34.09     9.¦
H-M20      154. Isler Stefan              1979 Luzern                      1:36.21,3     31.22,2   (729)      4.33 ¦   43.47   132.¦
K-W40      120. Kuhn Tschuppert Andrea    1968 Luzern                        59.02,6     15.50,2 (17162)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      412. Landolt Christian         1978 Luzern                      1:49.50,3     44.20,1  (7760)      5.12 ¦   52.57   513.¦
H-W30      124. Lanz Simone               1975 Luzern                      1:53.54,4     39.07,5  (4684)      5.23 ¦   51.53    99.¦
H-W20      275. Lipp Ramona               1984 Luzern                      2:00.40,9     46.44,0   (754)      5.43 ¦   54.14   227.¦
H-M30       72. Lohri Raphael             1977 Luzern                      1:29.59,2     24.29,0   (755)      4.15 ¦   43.01   108.¦
H-W45      140. Marshall Carol            1961 Luzern                      1:56.52,2     31.57,9 (11138)      5.32 ¦   53.50   141.¦
K-M40      105. Marshall David            1962 Luzern                        54.55,0     18.35,5 (18216)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      837. Meerkämper Marco          1964 Luzern                      1:55.31,7     41.02,2  (6367)      5.28 ¦   54.07   904.¦
H-MJ         7. Metzger Lukas             1990 Luzern                      1:29.18,7     24.56,1  (2441)      4.13 ¦   42.16    11.¦
H-M50      225. Meyer Karl-Martin         1958 Luzern                      1:44.36,1     27.21,2  (2442)      4.57 ¦   47.03   198.¦
K-M20        1. Müller Stefan             1981 Luzern                        33.51,5       ----- (16217)      3.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      189. Peric Frank               1965 Luzern                      1:33.35,2     19.05,7   (776)      4.26 ¦   43.01   190.¦
H-M30      363. Roos Pirmin               1977 Luzern                      1:47.03,7     41.33,5  (5073)      5.04 ¦   49.58   386.¦
H-M20      382. Schenkel Roman            1979 Luzern                      1:47.33,0     42.33,9 (10063)      5.05 ¦   49.09   367.¦
H-M40      295. Schicker Benno            1967 Luzern                      1:37.45,4     23.15,9  (2472)      4.37 ¦   44.06   242.¦
H-M50      443. Schmidt Markus            1956 Luzern                      1:59.00,2     41.45,3  (8841)      5.38 ¦   55.11   464.¦
K-W20       27. Schneiter Denise          1980 Luzern                        50.40,4      9.22,2 (17085)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       81. Schnider Gregor           1976 Luzern                      1:31.05,3     25.35,1  (2476)      4.19 ¦   43.05   111.¦
H-M35      604. Schürmann Daniel          1972 Luzern                      1:53.22,7     47.29,6  (6799)      5.22 ¦   52.01   608.¦
H-W20       49. Spindler Simone           1980 Luzern                      1:43.15,0     29.18,1  (5121)      4.53 ¦   47.38    49.¦
H-W50       15. Stalder Heidi             1958 Luzern                      1:48.31,7     17.30,2  (6480)      5.08 ¦   49.58    18.¦
H-W40      303. Steiner Claudia           1964 Luzern                      2:04.47,2     43.00,6  (6486)      5.54 ¦   55.15   240.¦
H-W30        8. Tanner Susanne            1974 Luzern                      1:35.34,7     20.47,8  (2699)      4.31 ¦   44.10     6.¦
H-M40      791. Theiler Beat              1967 Luzern                      1:53.43,0     39.13,5  (4348)      5.23 ¦   50.46   699.¦
H-M45      168. Thoma Turi                1959 Luzern                      1:35.38,7     24.45,7  (3030)      4.31 ¦   45.09   216.¦
H-M70       20. Thomi Fred                1938 Luzern                      2:49.40,3   1:06.11,0 (10668)      8.02 ¦ 1:11.57    20.¦
M-ME        58. Tschuppert Nina           2000 Luzern                         5.13,5      1.10,5 (27293)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      459. Vonarburg Christian       1958 Luzern                      2:00.13,4     42.58,5  (8219)      5.41 ¦   57.12   510.¦
H-W20      190. Vontobel Nicola           1980 Luzern                      1:54.51,1     40.54,2  (7108)      5.26 ¦   52.41   169.¦
K-W20      120. Warmuth Sandra            1979 Luzern                      1:02.08,7     20.50,5 (19488)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      517. Wyss Pius                 1958 Luzern                      2:06.45,8     49.30,9 (10147)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.12   546.¦
H-W20      227. Zabel Franziska           1979 Luzern                      1:57.59,4     44.02,5 (10078)      5.35 ¦   54.13   226.¦
H-W20      209. Zogg Luzia                1981 Luzern                      1:56.14,5     42.17,6  (9449)      5.30 ¦   54.42   242.¦
H-M60       97. Beutler Rudolf            1945 Lyss                        1:58.43,8     24.47,4  (6661)      5.37 ¦   55.10   104.¦
NWalk      ---  Hofer Silvia              1956 Lyss                        1:37.30,0     29.30,6 (20415)      9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      134. Janssen Floortje          1955 Lyss                        2:22.50,1     51.48,6 (11320)      6.46 ¦ 1:06.42   137.¦
H-W40       84. Lauper Susanne            1968 Lyss                        1:48.16,4     26.29,8  (7416)      5.07 ¦   49.44    75.¦
H-M30      287. Loosli Andreas            1976 Lyss                        1:43.45,8     38.15,6  (4698)      4.55 ¦   48.51   342.¦
H-W35       74. Schuler Priska            1973 Lyss                        1:47.35,5     29.18,1  (5102)      5.05 ¦   51.51   123.¦
NWalk      ---  Trösch Elsbeth            1959 Lyss                        1:37.23,2     29.23,8 (20711)      9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      648. Trösch Marcel             1963 Lyss                        1:55.16,0     44.23,0 (10550)      5.27 ¦   52.42   664.¦
H-M30      560. Maerki Lars               1977 Lyssach                     1:57.40,6     52.10,4  (6353)      5.34 ¦   56.17   602.¦

Total 273



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.