Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M30      262. Merkofer Patrick          1978 Kaisten                     1:42.36,7     37.06,5  (3481)      4.51 ¦   47.25   272.¦
H-W20      314. Hugi Christine            1979 Kaltacker                   2:03.04,8     49.07,9  (9720)      5.49 ¦   56.00   279.¦
H-W20       88. Boos Andrea               1979 Kaltbrunn                   1:47.22,2     33.25,3  (9530)      5.05 ¦   48.53    73.¦
K-M20       73. Eichenberger Ralf         1984 Kaltbrunn                     54.25,6     20.34,1 (18324)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      264. Hager Armin               1970 Kaltbrunn                   1:40.02,2     34.09,1  (1204)      4.44 ¦   42.38   116.¦
H-W45       10. Jud Laura                 1959 Kaltbrunn                   1:38.43,3     13.49,0  (4251)      4.40 ¦   45.16     9.¦
K-W20       33. Petrovic Ivana            1988 Kaltbrunn                     51.21,5     10.03,3 (17371)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      227. Thoma Yvonne              1972 Kaltbrunn                   2:01.05,6     42.48,2 (12458)      5.44 ¦   55.58   223.¦
K-W30       25. Trabesinger Nathalie      1969 Kaltbrunn                     49.40,3     11.26,8 (17187)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      168. Ziegler Conny             1971 Kaltbrunn                   1:56.19,2     38.01,8  (9439)      5.30 ¦   53.16   154.¦
H-M35      574. Ziegler Ernst             1970 Kaltbrunn                   1:52.03,9     46.10,8  (9440)      5.18 ¦   51.52   598.¦
K-W50       39. Waldvogel Verena          1955 Kaltenbach                  1:00.54,7     10.59,1 (17118)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      239. Hofstetter Daniela        1977 Kappel am Albis             2:07.25,3     52.38,4 (10411)      6.02 ¦   58.04   222.¦
H-M40      907. Portmann Daniel           1967 Kappel SO                   1:58.24,7     43.55,2  (8281)      5.36 ¦   56.14   989.¦
H-W35      296. Roncsek Judit             1971 Kappel SO                   2:10.55,1     52.37,7 (10094)      6.12 ¦   59.27   291.¦
H-M45       92. Schmidlin Beat Claude     1959 Kappel SO                   1:30.54,4     20.01,4   (605)      4.18 ¦   41.16    75.¦
H-M45      491. Schmidlin Rainer          1962 Kappel SO                   1:48.20,1     37.27,1  (7198)      5.08 ¦   49.02   455.¦
H-M50      201. Hiltbrand Hans            1955 Kappelen                    1:43.12,4     25.57,5  (2558)      4.53 ¦   45.59   161.¦
H-W45      155. Bösch Astrid              1962 Kastanienbaum               1:59.01,5     34.07,2  (8060)      5.38 ¦   54.30   155.¦
H-MJ        35. Bösch Philipp             1990 Kastanienbaum               1:44.41,6     40.19,0  (4086)      4.57 ¦   47.15    32.¦
H-M50      224. Emmenegger Pius           1957 Kastanienbaum               1:44.31,4     27.16,5  (6216)      4.57 ¦   47.07   200.¦
H-M40     1140. Brunner Andreas           1965 Kefikon                     2:31.55,2   1:17.25,7 (11603)      7.12 ¦ 1:09.16  1149.¦
H-W40      449. Brunner Sabine            1965 Kefikon                     2:31.55,0   1:10.08,4 (11604)      7.11 ¦ 1:09.08   451.¦
H-W20      485. Burkhard Regula           1986 Kehrsatz                    2:37.37,0   1:23.40,1 (11648)      7.28 ¦ 1:17.21   490.¦
H-W20      320. Kuonen Francesca          1984 Kehrsiten                   2:04.03,2     50.06,3  (8200)      5.52 ¦   58.44   358.¦
H-M40      321. Kaufmann Rolf             1965 Kempraten                   1:38.47,9     24.18,4  (2416)      4.40 ¦   44.28   259.¦
MuKi2       12. Kaufmann Rolf             1965 Kempraten                      5.27,8      0.39,7 (28294)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gohl Gerda                1953 Kerns                       1:26.24,7     18.25,3 (20361)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      574. Luginbühl Thomas          1967 Kerzers                     1:46.43,4     32.13,9  (7719)      5.03 ¦   48.49   563.¦
Walk       ---  Marbach Jan               1998 Kesswil                     1:37.38,5     32.29,5 (20054)      9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        48. Marbach Tim               2001 Kesswil                        5.37,6      1.14,1 (26443)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       26. Zaugg Niklaus             1981 Kiesen                      1:21.28,3     16.29,2   (171)      3.51 ¦   38.17    37.¦
H-M30      658. Bauer Björn               1974 Kilchberg ZH                2:10.49,0   1:05.18,8 (11627)      6.11 ¦ 1:01.27   669.¦
H-M50      418. Baumgartner Hansueli      1957 Kilchberg ZH                1:56.47,9     39.33,0  (5350)      5.32 ¦   52.29   390.¦
H-W20      180. Berger Nicole             1986 Kilchberg ZH                1:54.18,7     40.21,8 (12212)      5.25 ¦   53.35   206.¦
MuKi2      192. Berner Bettina            1970 Kilchberg ZH                   8.59,3      4.11,2 (28212)      7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       106. Berner Nina               2000 Kilchberg ZH                   5.48,6      1.45,6 (27207)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      490. Berner Philipp Marc       1966 Kilchberg ZH                1:44.11,1     29.41,6   (671)      4.56 ¦   48.21   523.¦
H-W45       56. Beusch Doris              1960 Kilchberg ZH                1:48.19,0     23.24,7  (3259)      5.08 ¦   49.24    49.¦
H-M50      184. Brunner Jürg              1955 Kilchberg ZH                1:42.21,3     25.06,4  (3052)      4.51 ¦   46.42   185.¦
H-M20      305. Brunner Roland            1987 Kilchberg ZH                1:44.21,8     39.22,7  (4295)      4.56 ¦   47.39   293.¦
MuKi2      200. Dreher Elina              2004 Kilchberg ZH                  10.26,5      5.38,4 (28236)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      176. Ebsworthy Martyn          1960 Kilchberg ZH                1:36.09,0     25.16,0  (3153)      4.33 ¦   45.15   222.¦
H-M30      548. Emans Sebastian           1975 Kilchberg ZH                1:57.05,5     51.35,3 (11045)      5.32 ¦   50.56   427.¦
K-M40       41. Gailland Pierre-André     1966 Kilchberg ZH                  45.59,8      9.40,3 (18055)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      455. Gareis Roman              1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:46.57,6     41.04,5  (2378)      5.04 ¦   47.50   358.¦
H-M35      322. Gossauer Andreas          1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:42.47,2     36.54,1  (4091)      4.52 ¦   47.46   354.¦
H-W20      243. Halter Rebekka            1981 Kilchberg ZH                1:58.46,0     44.49,1  (6262)      5.37 ¦   54.34   236.¦
H-M30      240. Hausherr Mathias          1974 Kilchberg ZH                1:41.29,7     35.59,5  (2394)      4.48 ¦   47.07   259.¦
K-W30       50. Helbling Denise           1974 Kilchberg ZH                  52.38,8     14.25,3 (19005)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      312. Helbling Felix            1974 Kilchberg ZH                1:44.47,2     39.17,0  (8142)      4.57 ¦   48.03   299.¦
H-M20      463. Hüni Claudio              1984 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.20,5     46.21,4  (8078)      5.16 ¦   55.34   577.¦
H-M40      667. Jenny Roger               1966 Kilchberg ZH                1:49.15,9     34.46,4  (3208)      5.10 ¦   52.02   789.¦
H-M40      293. Kälin Urs                 1967 Kilchberg ZH                1:37.43,5     23.14,0  (3435)      4.37 ¦   45.01   301.¦
H-M45      584. Keller Riccardo           1961 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.45,6     40.52,6  (6312)      5.17 ¦   50.05   528.¦
H-M50      556. Kellerhals Andreas        1958 Kilchberg ZH                2:18.40,9   1:01.26,0 (12283)      6.34 ¦ 1:01.41   560.¦
H-M35      934. Kummli Christoph          1969 Kilchberg ZH                  53.00,8        Maur  (7064)      ---- ¦   53.00   652.¦
H-W40      224. Milne Barbara             1964 Kilchberg ZH                1:58.30,5     36.43,9  (9101)      5.36 ¦   53.27   171.¦
H-M40      417. Milne Mark                1964 Kilchberg ZH                1:41.40,6     27.11,1  (5422)      4.49 ¦   47.44   481.¦
H-M35      552. Niedermann Beat           1970 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.09,4     45.16,3  (5532)      5.16 ¦   50.00   509.¦
H-M20        8. Ott Michael               1982 Kilchberg ZH                1:13.07,6      8.08,5   (103)      3.27 ¦   32.48     7.¦
H-M30      440. Schigt Bjorn              1977 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.08,4     45.38,2  (6446)      5.16 ¦   51.39   451.¦
H-M20      625. Schlagenhauff Daniel      1980 Kilchberg ZH                2:11.30,9   1:06.31,8  (6448)      6.13 ¦   56.29   601.¦
H-M45       36. Sonderer Marcel           1963 Kilchberg ZH                1:26.40,9     15.47,9   (289)      4.06 ¦   40.15    49.¦
H-M35      742. Steyn Martin              1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:59.42,8     53.49,7  (9308)      5.40 ¦   55.04   746.¦
H-W35      212. Steyn-Stadler Silvia      1970 Kilchberg ZH                1:59.42,9     41.25,5  (9309)      5.40 ¦   55.04   203.¦
H-W55       19. Stoffel- Stoll Regula     1949 Kilchberg ZH                1:58.41,9     16.45,2 (10156)      5.37 ¦   55.26    21.¦
H-M20      645. Strub Christian           1979 Kilchberg ZH                2:18.59,4   1:14.00,3 (11716)      6.35 ¦ 1:02.39   650.¦
H-W45      130. Weiersmüller Jacqueline   1963 Kilchberg ZH                1:55.52,0     30.57,7  (9665)      5.29 ¦   52.34   112.¦
H-M30      628. Bonhôte André             1974 Killwangen                  2:05.52,9   1:00.22,7  (8377)      5.57 ¦   56.30   611.¦
H-M35      573. Knüsel Thomas             1970 Killwangen                  1:52.03,7     46.10,6 (12404)      5.18 ¦   49.23   458.¦
H-M40      618. Bellini Patrick           1966 Killwnangen                 1:47.41,2     33.11,7  (5684)      5.06 ¦   47.39   469.¦
H-M35       56. Fürst Roger               1969 Kindhausen                  1:27.46,8     21.53,7   (591)      4.09 ¦   40.29    55.¦
H-M40     1059. Schmid Rolf               1968 Kindhausen                  2:10.23,6     55.54,1 (11453)      6.10 ¦ 1:01.13  1109.¦
H-M55       40. Benkert Fritz             1949 Kindhausen AG               1:38.17,7     20.40,3  (2188)      4.39 ¦   44.39    39.¦
H-W45      144. Oberholzer Jasmin         1960 Kindhausen AG               1:57.07,7     32.13,4  (7031)      5.33 ¦   52.05   101.¦
H-W40      238. Roser Monika              1965 Kindhausen AG               1:59.03,6     37.17,0  (9188)      5.38 ¦   56.35   280.¦
H-M40     1100. Haas Rolf                 1968 Kirchberg BE                2:15.34,5   1:01.05,0 (10171)      6.25 ¦   59.28  1080.¦
M-MD         1. Sclabas Ariana            1998 Kirchberg BE                   3.55,6       ----- (27109)      3.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      797. Sclabas Dario             1960 Kirchberg BE                2:04.19,6     53.26,6 (12537)      5.53 ¦   53.10   685.¦
M-ME         7. Sclabas Delia             2000 Kirchberg BE                   4.17,0      0.14,0 (27319)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        72. Sclabas Luca              1993 Kirchberg BE                2:29.58,6   1:25.36,0 (12538)      7.06 ¦   59.15    69.¦
M-ME        12. Sclabas Silia             2000 Kirchberg BE                   4.30,3      0.27,3 (27320)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      174. Sommer Barbara            1980 Kirchberg BE                1:54.01,5     40.04,6  (9285)      5.24 ¦   52.42   170.¦
H-M45      673. Früh Hannes               1962 Kirchberg SG                1:56.09,7     45.16,7 (10680)      5.30 ¦   55.39   783.¦
H-W35       99. Huber Margrit             1970 Kirchberg SG                1:49.59,3     31.41,9  (5634)      5.12 ¦   51.33   115.¦
H-W40       14. Levi Priska               1966 Kirchberg SG                1:38.08,8     16.22,2  (2531)      4.39 ¦   45.19    13.¦
H-M35      399. Roost Thomas              1972 Kirchberg SG                1:45.01,7     39.08,6  (5074)      4.58 ¦   49.30   468.¦
H-M50       33. Steiner Paul              1954 Kirchberg SG                1:28.19,5     11.04,6   (284)      4.11 ¦   39.18    13.¦
H-M35      793. Garcia Igor               1973 Kirchdorf AG                2:04.34,7     58.41,6 (11682)      5.54 ¦ 1:00.47   876.¦
H-M40      198. Guyot Pascal              1964 Kirchlindach                1:33.56,4     19.26,9  (2103)      4.27 ¦   43.42   216.¦
H-M45        2. Kühni Martin              1962 Kirchlindach                1:14.40,2      3.47,2   (122)      3.32 ¦   34.28     2.¦
H-M45       88. Hess Andy                 1963 Kleinandelfingen            1:30.30,4     19.37,4  (2202)      4.17 ¦   41.52    94.¦
M-MC        57. Hess Cynthia              1996 Kleinandelfingen               7.23,5      2.08,2 (25220)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       71. Jauner Geri               1956 Kleinandelfingen            1:33.59,2     16.44,3  (2684)      4.27 ¦   43.45    91.¦
H-M30      342. Kleindienst Nathan        1974 Kleinandelfingen            1:46.24,7     40.54,5   (742)      5.02 ¦   54.03   556.¦
H-M45      664. Faoro Giancarlo           1959 Kleindöttingen              1:55.44,8     44.51,8 (12369)      5.29 ¦   53.29   694.¦
H-M40      531. Saxer Peter               1965 Kleindöttingen              1:45.01,1     30.31,6  (5086)      4.58 ¦   48.05   505.¦
FunW       ---  Federspiel Martha         1962 Kleinlützel                   39.26,1     13.39,5 (22048)      7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        85. Zürn Noah                 1997 Kleinlützel                    6.55,0      3.09,9 (26084)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      139. Andreatta Paul            1955 Klingnau                    1:39.43,5     22.28,6  (2561)      4.43 ¦   46.48   188.¦
FunW       ---  Päper Corinne             1971 Klingnau                      29.42,2      3.55,6 (22124)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       55. Gadient Georgina          1979 Klosters                    1:44.04,4     30.07,5  (3381)      4.55 ¦   47.49    54.¦
K-WJA        3. Schmid Carmen             1991 Klosters Dorf                 43.41,2      5.01,2 (17445)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       68. Agnelli Mara              1985 Kloten                        55.16,9     13.58,7 (19051)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      209. Arlitt Nicole             1976 Kloten                      2:03.43,6     48.56,7  (8321)      5.51 ¦   56.37   199.¦
H-M20      186. Bauer Markus              1982 Kloten                      1:38.13,3     33.14,2   (668)      4.39 ¦   44.19   151.¦
H-W20      281. Baumgartner Andrea        1979 Kloten                      2:01.14,2     47.17,3  (8344)      5.44 ¦   56.24   290.¦
H-W45       22. Boschung Manuela          1962 Kloten                      1:42.16,5     17.22,2  (5326)      4.50 ¦   47.17    24.¦
H-M35      166. Brunner Markus            1971 Kloten                      1:35.39,4     29.46,3  (2317)      4.32 ¦   42.59   124.¦
H-M50       97. Bühler Willi              1957 Kloten                      1:36.14,3     18.59,4  (2354)      4.33 ¦   43.36    87.¦
H-M30      245. Da Costa Fernando         1976 Kloten                      1:41.38,2     36.08,0  (6196)      4.49 ¦   44.57   170.¦
H-M20      217. De Giorgi Orlando         1981 Kloten                      1:39.57,6     34.58,5  (6018)      4.44 ¦   46.22   228.¦
H-M35      918. De Maddalena Sven         1971 Kloten                      2:30.53,2   1:25.00,1 (10370)      7.09 ¦ 1:04.53   910.¦
H-M30      281. Demi Dino                 1977 Kloten                      1:43.33,8     38.03,6  (4528)      4.54 ¦   46.48   243.¦
MuKi2       85. Fromm Patrizia            1972 Kloten                         6.54,6      2.06,5 (28254)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       13. Fromm Roger               1971 Kloten                         6.15,5      1.05,5 (28008)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      784. Fromm Roger               1971 Kloten                      2:03.54,1     58.01,0  (8530)      5.52 ¦   55.40   776.¦
H-M50      258. Gadient Hans              1957 Kloten                      1:46.12,9     28.58,0  (4559)      5.02 ¦   48.43   264.¦
K-M40      137. Gnädinger Rene            1960 Kloten                        59.43,0     23.23,5 (18311)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      241. Grolimund Brigitte        1960 Kloten                      2:09.08,3     44.14,0 (10762)      6.07 ¦   58.15   232.¦
H-M55        1. Gschwend Peter            1952 Kloten                      1:17.37,4       -----    (14)      3.40 ¦   35.41     1.¦
H-M20       48. Gschwend Roman            1979 Kloten                      1:25.22,9     20.23,8   (179)      4.02 ¦   39.43    54.¦
H-M40      163. Güller Ruedi              1964 Kloten                      1:32.20,6     17.51,1  (2649)      4.22 ¦   42.27   156.¦
H-M40      127. Häfliger Martin           1966 Kloten                      1:30.25,3     15.55,8  (2673)      4.17 ¦   42.01   140.¦
K-M40       44. Hengartner Rolf           1964 Kloten                        46.10,1      9.50,6 (18293)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       77. Hertig Myriam             1973 Kloten                        54.56,1     16.42,6 (17334)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      472. Huber René                1956 Kloten                      2:01.33,0     44.18,1  (6701)      5.45 ¦   53.19   413.¦
H-M40      704. Jaunin André              1967 Kloten                      1:50.33,4     36.03,9  (8193)      5.14 ¦   52.06   794.¦
H-M45      440. Kaeser Gerald             1961 Kloten                      1:46.26,3     35.33,3  (3432)      5.02 ¦   48.52   444.¦
K-W30      134. Kern Beatrice             1969 Kloten                        58.33,2     20.19,7 (19213)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      182. Kern Ole                  1969 Kloten                      1:13.20,5     35.59,8 (18370)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M70        3. Koller Helmut             1938 Kloten                      1:53.20,5      9.51,2  (2713)      5.22 ¦   53.13     4.¦
H-M45      527. Krug Manfred              1961 Kloten                      1:49.28,4     38.35,4  (9006)      5.11 ¦   50.57   576.¦
H-W45      234. Lanz Silvia               1961 Kloten                      2:08.24,5     43.30,2 (11121)      6.05 ¦   57.51   223.¦
NWalk      ---  Lauffenburger Monika      1961 Kloten                      1:22.17,9     14.18,5 (20498)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      198. Leuthold Bernhard         1971 Kloten                      1:37.27,6     31.34,5  (4115)      4.37 ¦   44.42   210.¦
H-M35      804. Lisak Leo                 1973 Kloten                      2:05.45,2     59.52,1 (10576)      5.57 ¦   56.21   786.¦
NWalk      ---  Marvulli Laura            1959 Kloten                      1:25.27,4     17.28,0 (20520)      8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1        7. Mathis Kurt               1963 Kloten                         6.02,9      0.52,9 (28016)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      250. Mathis Kurt               1963 Kloten                      1:38.57,4     28.04,4  (5013)      4.41 ¦   44.45   201.¦
MuKi2      159. Mathis Ruth               1968 Kloten                         7.50,9      3.02,8 (28323)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      641. Meier Andreas             1976 Kloten                      2:08.14,3   1:02.44,1  (9081)      6.04 ¦   59.56   654.¦
H-M35      670. Meier Sacha               1970 Kloten                      1:56.07,7     50.14,6 (10107)      5.30 ¦   53.43   688.¦
K-W40      201. Muehlberger Angelika      1960 Kloten                      1:05.41,0     22.28,6 (19345)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      823. Ornella Stefano           1970 Kloten                      2:07.30,7   1:01.37,6  (7658)      6.02 ¦   54.59   743.¦
H-M45      684. Panoff Ralph              1962 Kloten                      1:56.35,1     45.42,1  (6406)      5.31 ¦   52.17   642.¦
H-M50      537. Preiswerk Martin          1954 Kloten                      2:11.42,2     54.27,3  (5504)      6.14 ¦   52.14   376.¦
K-W30      160. Rey Nadja                 1976 Kloten                      1:00.30,2     22.16,7 (17377)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1126. Ritschard Roland          1964 Kloten                      2:22.07,6   1:07.38,1 (10490)      6.44 ¦   59.34  1084.¦
H-M40      939. Rocktäschel Frank         1968 Kloten                      2:00.13,8     45.44,3 (10492)      5.41 ¦   51.16   735.¦
H-M40      862. Roffler Markus            1965 Kloten                      1:56.20,6     41.51,1  (3509)      5.30 ¦   48.38   544.¦
H-W20       80. Romeyke Bettina           1982 Kloten                      1:46.44,1     32.47,2  (5072)      5.03 ¦   47.55    55.¦
H-M35      204. Rutz Joni                 1969 Kloten                      1:37.43,7     31.50,6  (3159)      4.37 ¦   46.09   280.¦
H-M40      388. Schellenberg Peter        1967 Kloten                      1:40.42,6     26.13,1  (4039)      4.46 ¦   47.35   467.¦
H-M45      384. Schneider Marek           1961 Kloten                      1:44.28,6     33.35,6  (3532)      4.57 ¦   47.08   332.¦
H-M40     1064. Schneider Martin          1966 Kloten                      2:10.54,5     56.25,0 (10065)      6.12 ¦   58.40  1065.¦
H-W20      461. Schwarz Nicole            1984 Kloten                      2:23.25,3   1:09.28,4 (11197)      6.47 ¦ 1:04.26   449.¦
H-W20      465. Stamm Aida                1988 Kloten                      2:24.01,4   1:10.04,5 (12453)      6.49 ¦ 1:09.03   483.¦
H-M50      115. Strickler Werner          1954 Kloten                      1:38.13,8     20.58,9   (522)      4.39 ¦   44.19   105.¦
H-M35      344. Thieme Bjoern             1972 Kloten                      1:43.44,7     37.51,6  (7644)      4.55 ¦   47.39   346.¦
K-W20      172. Thieme Kaja               1983 Kloten                      1:13.08,0     31.49,8 (19326)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Wesselink Cobie           1965 Kloten                      1:36.47,4     28.48,0 (20749)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       11. Widmer Peter              1945 Kloten                        49.56,8      8.34,5 (18449)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      199. Wigger Gabi               1970 Kloten                      1:58.46,4     40.29,0 (10563)      5.37 ¦   53.47   164.¦
H-M60       36. Wolf Josef                1948 Kloten                      1:47.09,4     13.13,0  (5626)      5.04 ¦   49.46    48.¦
H-W50       94. Wolf Regula               1955 Kloten                      2:08.01,2     36.59,7  (9768)      6.04 ¦   59.00   100.¦
K-W20       78. Zwicker Andrea            1982 Kloten                        56.26,7     15.08,5 (17192)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Adam Susanne              1969 Knonau                      1:26.00,9     20.51,9 (20001)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Hafner Urs                1962 Knonau                      1:26.00,7     20.51,7 (20033)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      169. Ingold Carin              1968 Knonau                      1:56.13,7     34.27,1  (8269)      5.30 ¦   52.49   151.¦
H-M40      856. Ingold Peter              1967 Knonau                      1:56.13,6     41.44,1  (8260)      5.30 ¦   52.49   838.¦
H-M30      233. Achermann Thomas          1974 Kollbrunn                   1:41.04,3     35.34,1  (4441)      4.47 ¦   48.29   320.¦
K-M20       82. Cadisch Peter             1983 Kollbrunn                     56.39,6     22.48,1 (18459)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      120. Morof Maya                1964 Kollbrunn                   1:51.43,0     29.56,4  (6586)      5.17 ¦   50.25    90.¦
K-M70        1. Rinaldi Ernst             1937 Kollbrunn                     44.54,0       ----- (16113)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      679. Scheurer Rene             1963 Kollbrunn                   1:56.19,0     45.26,0  (5093)      5.30 ¦   52.08   631.¦
H-M55       78. Sommer Heinz              1953 Kollbrunn                   1:43.40,5     26.03,1  (5263)      4.54 ¦   48.40    93.¦
H-W55       40. Stutz Rita                1949 Kollbrunn                   2:11.43,6     29.46,9  (9482)      6.14 ¦   59.03    38.¦
Walk       ---  Lehmann Rolf              1958 Kölliken                    1:05.19,9      0.10,9 (20049)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      265. Reinmann Senta            1964 Kölliken                    2:01.09,6     39.23,0 (10625)      5.44 ¦   57.37   308.¦
H-M45      770. Scuderi Antonino          1959 Kölliken                    2:01.10,2     50.17,2 (10626)      5.44 ¦   57.37   831.¦
H-M40      101. Althaus Daniel            1968 Konolfingen                 1:29.14,3     14.44,8   (102)      4.13 ¦   40.22    70.¦
H-M50      467. Bulling Helmut            1958 Koppigen                    2:01.06,6     43.51,7  (6596)      5.44 ¦   54.27   444.¦
H-W40      206. Gans Brigitte             1967 Kradolf                     1:57.49,6     36.03,0 (10601)      5.35 ¦   56.22   271.¦
K-M30       13. Reichel Thomas            1976 Kradolf                       42.14,2      4.53,5 (16063)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      422. Gans Ulrich               1962 Kradolf-Schönenberg         1:45.52,0     34.59,0  (7678)      5.01 ¦   49.44   502.¦
K-W20       56. Eggimann Franziska        1980 Kräiligen                     53.55,0     12.36,8 (17124)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      175. Rohr Fabian               1970 Kräiligen                   1:36.11,6     30.18,5  (2464)      4.33 ¦   43.55   167.¦
K-MJA       53. Imobersteg Felix          1993 Krattigen                   1:08.41,5     32.31,0 (16188)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       54. Ban Bela                  1965 Kreuzlingen                 1:25.59,9     11.30,4   (260)      4.04 ¦   39.30    51.¦
K-M20        6. Barras Rajiv              1985 Kreuzlingen                   37.38,8      3.47,3 (16009)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      594. Beerli Hansruedi          1960 Kreuzlingen                 1:52.06,8     41.13,8  (3636)      5.18 ¦   50.41   565.¦
M-JB        32. Beerli Raphael            1994 Kreuzlingen                   30.49,5      9.33,3 (23001)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB         9. Beerli Stefanie           1994 Kreuzlingen                   30.21,2      6.50,1 (24001)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      248. Bley Tibor                1966 Kreuzlingen                 1:36.05,7     21.36,2  (3320)      4.33 ¦   44.55   293.¦
K-W50       34. Brücker Lisbeth           1953 Kreuzlingen                   59.52,6      9.57,0 (19057)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      283. Fähndrich Fabien          1977 Kreuzlingen                 1:43.37,5     38.07,3  (4333)      4.54 ¦   48.46   340.¦
NWalk      ---  Gmünder Gina              1959 Kreuzlingen                 1:26.26,8     18.27,4 (20358)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      112. Gomez Roberto             1978 Kreuzlingen                   55.38,3     18.17,6 (18196)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      159. Gomilschak Marie          1981 Kreuzlingen                 1:52.55,0     38.58,1  (8183)      5.21 ¦   52.56   183.¦
H-M60       83. Hichert Rolf              1947 Kreuzlingen                 1:55.17,2     21.20,8  (7119)      5.27 ¦   51.38    71.¦
H-W30      224. Loser Esther              1977 Kreuzlingen                 2:05.51,7     51.04,8 (10277)      5.57 ¦   54.53   175.¦
H-M30      271. Schwarz Patrick           1975 Kreuzlingen                 1:43.04,4     37.34,2  (6801)      4.53 ¦   47.53   294.¦
H-M35      662. Tartaglione Leonardo      1971 Kreuzlingen                 1:55.50,2     49.57,1  (7771)      5.29 ¦   54.31   725.¦
H-W40      327. Vecchi Cornelia           1966 Kreuzlingen                 2:07.36,0     45.49,4 (12469)      6.02 ¦   59.16   346.¦
H-W20      219. Gillesvik Magnhild        1982 Kriechenwil                 1:57.05,3     43.08,4 (10193)      5.32 ¦   54.48   248.¦
H-W20      102. Glauser Eveline           1986 Kriechenwil                 1:48.26,5     34.29,6  (7788)      5.08 ¦   49.14    81.¦
H-M30      202. Bucher Beat               1974 Kriens                      1:39.22,2     33.52,0  (4499)      4.42 ¦   46.49   244.¦
H-W30      272. Gyr                       1974 Kriens                      2:13.21,8     58.34,9  (7380)      6.19 ¦ 1:01.01   269.¦
H-M60       78. Gyr Jean-Pierre           1947 Kriens                      1:54.06,2     20.09,8  (3403)      5.24 ¦   51.57    73.¦
H-W35      185. Henkel Thamara            1970 Kriens                      1:57.41,4     39.24,0  (7388)      5.34 ¦   54.25   184.¦
H-W40       49. Marbacher Doris           1965 Kriens                      1:44.54,9     23.08,3  (5004)      4.58 ¦   47.54    36.¦
H-M45      840. Müller Rolf               1961 Kriens                      2:09.17,1     58.24,1  (7443)      6.07 ¦   54.43   745.¦
H-M20      576. Schöpke Sebastian         1982 Kriens                      2:00.11,4     55.12,3  (9253)      5.41 ¦   55.33   575.¦
H-M30      435. Sidler Andre              1977 Kriens                      1:51.00,2     45.30,0  (9271)      5.15 ¦   52.56   512.¦
H-M50      235. Stirnimann Bruno          1956 Kriens                      1:45.02,8     27.47,9  (5302)      4.58 ¦   48.57   271.¦
Walk       ---  Tormen Laura              1954 Kriens Sternmatt            1:37.05,6     31.56,6 (20144)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      149. Dietsche Markus           1974 Kriessern                   1:36.13,3     30.43,1  (3355)      4.33 ¦   44.22   156.¦
H-W50       39. Züst Elsbeth              1956 Kriessern                   1:56.03,9     25.02,4  (7538)      5.30 ¦   52.33    36.¦
K-W20       98. Niederer Sandra           1979 Küblis                        59.22,1     18.03,9 (19312)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      157. Dresler Gunda             1971 Künten                      1:00.15,6     22.02,1 (17457)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       38. Niederberger Evelyne      1982 Künten                      1:42.03,9     28.07,0  (2452)      4.50 ¦   47.02    36.¦
H-M20      327. Staehelin Janu            1980 Künten                      1:45.11,4     40.12,3  (9293)      4.59 ¦   49.11   369.¦
H-M30      409. Ziegler Daniel            1978 Künten                      1:49.42,6     44.12,4   (407)      5.11 ¦   55.02   577.¦
NWalk      ---  Baitella Gabriela         1957 Küsnacht ZH                 1:23.59,9     16.00,5 (20820)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Baitella Reto             1954 Küsnacht ZH                 1:20.54,8     12.55,4 (20821)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      577. Bisang Martin             1960 Küsnacht ZH                 1:51.30,5     40.37,5  (4007)      5.17 ¦   50.15   538.¦
MuKi2       86. Blaser Kim                1969 Küsnacht ZH                    6.55,9      2.07,8 (28217)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       39. Blättler Saskia           1965 Küsnacht ZH                 1:43.55,8     22.09,2  (5567)      4.55 ¦   48.37    51.¦
M-MD        58. Bugglin Gina              1997 Küsnacht ZH                    4.44,8      0.49,2 (27015)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       52. Bühler Luzia              1972 Küsnacht ZH                 1:44.31,1     26.13,7  (4501)      4.57 ¦   47.04    36.¦
H-M45      519. Bull-Larsen Thomas        1960 Küsnacht ZH                 1:49.09,5     38.16,5  (5329)      5.10 ¦   51.25   591.¦
H-M35      606. Cito Luigi                1972 Küsnacht ZH                 1:53.29,7     47.36,6  (8441)      5.22 ¦   53.38   685.¦
H-W20      339. De-Vizzi Ena              1988 Küsnacht ZH                 2:05.54,6     51.57,7  (1245)      5.58 ¦   59.13   369.¦
H-W45      230. De-Vizzi Evelyn           1959 Küsnacht ZH                 2:07.56,3     43.02,0  (1286)      6.03 ¦   59.13   248.¦
H-M30      605. Edwards Timothy           1974 Küsnacht ZH                 2:01.58,0     56.27,8 (10212)      5.46 ¦   53.09   522.¦
H-M35      385. Ernst Markus              1972 Küsnacht ZH                 1:44.42,7     38.49,6  (8045)      4.57 ¦   48.34   395.¦
H-M20      472. Fachinger Kai             1981 Küsnacht ZH                 1:52.06,4     47.07,3  (6220)      5.18 ¦   53.20   526.¦
H-MJ         9. Frey Lorenz               1990 Küsnacht ZH                 1:33.34,3     29.11,7  (3374)      4.26 ¦   42.13    10.¦
Walk       ---  Fux Tanja-Caroline        1973 Küsnacht ZH                 1:33.49,9     28.40,9 (20026)      9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60        7. Gisler Gottfried          1947 Küsnacht ZH                   47.30,5      6.08,2 (16157)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      879. Graham Angus              1967 Küsnacht ZH                 1:57.11,4     42.41,9  (7233)      5.33 ¦   52.10   801.¦
H-WJ        27. Grosjean Claudine         1990 Küsnacht ZH                 2:54.23,6   1:14.15,2 (11334)      8.15 ¦ 1:18.26    27.¦
H-M50      576. Grosjean Louis            1958 Küsnacht ZH                 2:54.24,7   1:37.09,8 (11321)      8.15 ¦ 1:18.27   581.¦
K-W30       47. Heck Claudia              1972 Küsnacht ZH                   52.30,2     14.16,7 (17478)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       28. Holst Christensen Tine    1980 Küsnacht ZH                 1:39.13,1     25.16,2  (2727)      4.42 ¦   45.24    23.¦
H-M40      595. Jakob Werner              1967 Küsnacht ZH                 1:47.14,1     32.44,6  (8695)      5.04 ¦   47.56   497.¦
K-M50        6. Karpf Alf                 1952 Küsnacht ZH                   40.44,1      5.20,5 (16038)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      621. Karpf Jonas               1976 Küsnacht ZH                 2:05.01,6     59.31,4  (7681)      5.55 ¦   58.16   636.¦
H-M20      510. Karpf Raphael             1983 Küsnacht ZH                 1:54.45,6     49.46,5  (6309)      5.26 ¦   56.09   594.¦
H-M55      240. Klemens Empting           1953 Küsnacht ZH                 2:09.39,4     52.02,0 (11406)      6.08 ¦   58.38   244.¦
H-M30      672. Leuenberger Daniel        1974 Küsnacht ZH                 2:14.34,3   1:09.04,1 (12041)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.12   677.¦
K-WJ         8. Losser Christine          1989 Küsnacht ZH                   54.38,3     15.27,5 (17168)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50        1. Losser Elisabeth          1955 Küsnacht ZH                   49.55,6       ----- (17029)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ         2. Mauerer Carol             1990 Küsnacht ZH                 1:40.51,2      0.42,8  (3476)      4.46 ¦   46.29     2.¦
H-M60       34. Mauerer Thomas            1948 Küsnacht ZH                 1:46.42,2     12.45,8  (3477)      5.03 ¦   46.47    17.¦
H-M50      540. Melas Harry               1956 Küsnacht ZH                 2:13.06,4     55.51,5 (11311)      6.18 ¦   57.54   524.¦
H-W20      468. Merk Alexandra            1980 Küsnacht ZH                 2:25.40,4   1:11.43,5 (12057)      6.54 ¦ 1:04.09   447.¦
K-W30      283. Morari Marina             ???? Küsnacht ZH                 1:34.01,9     55.48,4 (20060)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      293. Müller Adrian             1971 Küsnacht ZH                 1:41.16,9     35.23,8   (495)      4.48 ¦   44.42   209.¦
H-M40      180. Peter Roland              1964 Küsnacht ZH                 1:33.04,3     18.34,8  (3175)      4.24 ¦   43.03   192.¦
H-M50      209. Rihm Thomas               1957 Küsnacht ZH                 1:43.44,7     26.29,8  (4097)      4.55 ¦   47.34   219.¦
K-W30       31. Saaman Annabelle          1971 Küsnacht ZH                   50.08,2     11.54,7 (17048)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      515. Schaufelberger Werner     1954 Küsnacht ZH                 2:06.42,6     49.27,7  (7794)      6.00 ¦   59.30   536.¦
H-M30      415. Schemm Jan Werner         1977 Küsnacht ZH                 1:49.56,2     44.26,0  (7472)      5.12 ¦   52.01   470.¦
K-W20       54. Schmidhauser Rahel        1980 Küsnacht ZH                   53.32,9     12.14,7 (17391)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      153. Schmitz Martina           1969 Küsnacht ZH                 1:55.05,7     36.48,3  (6453)      5.27 ¦   52.23   134.¦
H-M40      828. Schmitz Wolfgang          1965 Küsnacht ZH                 1:55.03,9     40.34,4  (9243)      5.27 ¦   54.25   925.¦
K-MJA       20. Spinas Gian-Leza          1994 Küsnacht ZH                   44.53,7      8.43,2 (18445)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      331. Starkey Janice            1973 Küsnacht ZH                 2:16.37,9     58.20,5 (12114)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.41   317.¦
MuKi2      121. Starkey Robert            1974 Küsnacht ZH                    7.20,7      2.32,6 (28376)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      686. Steiger Kaspar            1963 Küsnacht ZH                 1:56.41,7     45.48,7  (7654)      5.31 ¦   53.01   677.¦
H-W20      418. Steiger Rachel            1984 Küsnacht ZH                 2:15.44,1   1:01.47,2 (12310)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.09   437.¦
FunW       ---  Tanner Manuela            1970 Küsnacht ZH                   38.31,8     12.45,2 (22164)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      197. van Den Hurk Esther       1971 Küsnacht ZH                 1:58.43,7     40.26,3  (9359)      5.37 ¦   55.48   218.¦
H-M30      309. von Burg Stefan           1978 Küsnacht ZH                 1:44.43,0     39.12,8  (7758)      4.57 ¦   48.35   327.¦
H-W45      303. Whitney Jill              1960 Küsnacht ZH                 2:21.41,6     56.47,3  (9405)      6.42 ¦ 1:03.21   290.¦
H-MJ        52. Wieland Lucio             1989 Küsnacht ZH                 1:51.34,1     47.11,5  (9259)      5.17 ¦   51.51    55.¦
H-M40      787. Zädow Thomas              1966 Küsnacht ZH                 1:53.40,1     39.10,6  (9749)      5.23 ¦   53.25   874.¦
H-M40      753. Zschokke Alexander        1965 Küsnacht ZH                 1:52.14,6     37.45,1  (5194)      5.19 ¦   50.33   683.¦
H-W45      197. Agner Liliane             1962 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:03.05,1     38.10,8 (10672)      5.50 ¦   58.17   233.¦
H-M40       32. Gössi Reto                1967 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:23.38,9      9.09,4   (429)      3.57 ¦   38.21    30.¦
H-M40      218. Hirtner Markus            1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:34.59,4     20.29,9  (4060)      4.30 ¦   42.46   178.¦
H-W30      202. Kühnold Andrea            1974 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:02.36,3     47.49,4  (7102)      5.48 ¦   55.53   190.¦
H-W35      101. Noser Michelle            1973 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:50.12,4     31.55,0  (7190)      5.13 ¦   51.58   126.¦
H-W35       48. Pellet Christine          1970 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:44.19,0     26.01,6  (6756)      4.56 ¦   48.51    61.¦
H-W35      152. Winiger Jeannine          1973 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:54.58,6     36.41,2  (7191)      5.26 ¦   52.46   143.¦
H-M40       90. Heibei Gerald             1967 Küttigen                    1:28.35,7     14.06,2   (721)      4.11 ¦   40.59    93.¦
H-M45      854. Käser Bruno               1959 Küttigen                    2:10.58,5   1:00.05,5 (11103)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.18   870.¦
H-W40       29. Maurer Esther             1964 Küttigen                    1:41.55,6     20.09,0  (4389)      4.49 ¦   46.37    22.¦
H-M35       25. Peter Markus              1973 Küttigen                    1:23.10,1     17.17,0   (846)      3.56 ¦   38.09    24.¦
H-M50       38. Steffen Peter             1958 Küttigen                    1:29.10,7     11.55,8  (2627)      4.13 ¦   41.12    43.¦
H-M40        2. Steinacher Helmuth        1967 Küttigen                    1:14.35,9      0.06,4   (158)      3.32 ¦   34.57     4.¦
K-M60       24. Furrer Martin             1947 Küttigkofen                   56.54,0     15.31,7 (18073)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      776. De Jong Jan               1969 Kyburg                      2:03.05,9     57.12,8  (4525)      5.50 ¦   54.16   708.¦
H-M30      699. Jakob Andreas             1975 Kyburg                      2:57.59,5   1:52.29,3  (8694)      8.26 ¦ 1:16.07   701.¦
MuKi2      111. Jakob Nando               2002 Kyburg                         7.10,1      2.22,0 (28288)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 298



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.