Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W20      240. Reichmuth Yvonne          1981 Ibach                       1:58.37,9     44.41,0  (6421)      5.37 ¦   52.55   181.¦
H-W40      371. Albin Anita               1965 Igis                        2:12.12,3     50.25,7  (9693)      6.15 ¦   58.52   339.¦
NWalk      ---  Coiro Schwarz Helena      1973 Igis                        1:34.29,6     26.30,2 (20282)      9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      457. Kemmler Petra             1968 Igis                        2:44.28,3   1:22.41,7  (8083)      7.47 ¦ 1:11.02   454.¦
H-M45      668. Meier Walter              1961 Igis                        1:55.57,5     45.04,5  (7711)      5.29 ¦   53.02   679.¦
H-M35      698. Schwarz Markus            1973 Igis                        1:57.35,9     51.42,8  (9628)      5.34 ¦   52.55   649.¦
H-M40      270. Giger Ciril               1964 Ilanz                       1:37.00,8     22.31,3  (3192)      4.35 ¦   44.46   282.¦
H-M35      592. Goron Eric                1973 Illighausen                 1:52.58,0     47.04,9 (11692)      5.21 ¦   53.23   676.¦
H-W40      406. Anderhub Kisslig Hanna    1966 Illnau                      2:17.39,5     55.52,9 (10324)      6.31 ¦ 1:05.32   436.¦
M-JE        83. Angst Loris               2000 Illnau                         5.11,7      1.19,2 (26202)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        67. Angst Ramon               2003 Illnau                         6.21,4      1.57,9 (26402)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      657. Angst Stefan              1967 Illnau                      1:49.07,2     34.37,7  (7746)      5.10 ¦   48.13   513.¦
H-M35      120. Antweiler Ralf            1970 Illnau                      1:33.23,8     27.30,7  (6113)      4.25 ¦   42.39   117.¦
K-M50       17. Baumann Daniel            1955 Illnau                        47.55,8     12.32,2 (16146)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      271. Buchmann Eduard Walter    1958 Illnau                      1:46.55,1     29.40,2  (5627)      5.04 ¦   49.27   300.¦
H-M20      561. Furian Michael            1987 Illnau                      1:58.48,2     53.49,1 (11064)      5.37 ¦   55.55   587.¦
H-M30      182. Jaussi Lars               1974 Illnau                      1:38.23,0     32.52,8  (2226)      4.39 ¦   45.53   204.¦
H-M45      436. Jegen Thomas              1963 Illnau                      1:46.22,0     35.29,0  (4162)      5.02 ¦   49.00   452.¦
K-W50       33. Koch Ursula               1956 Illnau                        59.30,3      9.34,7 (19436)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      275. Kuhn Tobias               1981 Illnau                      1:42.47,5     37.48,4  (9009)      4.52 ¦   46.50   256.¦
H-W20      431. Mantel Angela             1986 Illnau                      2:17.26,2   1:03.29,3 (12173)      6.30 ¦ 1:01.18   408.¦
H-W40      321. Mulitze Sonja             1967 Illnau                      2:06.57,2     45.10,6  (9113)      6.01 ¦   56.14   269.¦
K-WJA       25. Münch Annina              1991 Illnau                        59.48,9     21.08,9 (19001)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      298. Münch Maya                1966 Illnau                      2:04.25,3     42.38,7 (10275)      5.53 ¦   58.36   330.¦
H-M60       16. Schibig Viktor            1948 Illnau                      1:42.22,2      8.25,8  (2279)      4.51 ¦   45.36     8.¦
H-M45      512. Schmidli Beat             1963 Illnau                      1:48.58,0     38.05,0  (5099)      5.09 ¦   49.03   457.¦
H-M20      354. Steiger Andreas           1987 Illnau                      1:46.28,8     41.29,7  (1285)      5.02 ¦   45.19   184.¦
H-M45      639. Wagner Reinhard           1960 Illnau                      1:54.37,4     43.44,4  (6649)      5.25 ¦   52.46   667.¦
K-W20       86. Weidmann Miriam           1983 Illnau                        57.27,6     16.09,4 (17417)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      159. Gander Bruno              1955 Immensee                    1:40.50,9     23.36,0  (3054)      4.46 ¦   45.42   146.¦
H-M55       33. Husistein Josef           1953 Immensee                    1:36.14,1     18.36,7  (2126)      4.33 ¦   44.32    36.¦
K-W30      212. Neff Claudia              1974 Immensee                    1:04.03,5     25.50,0 (19311)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       40. Trutmann Gottfried        1946 Immensee                    1:48.02,3     14.05,9  (6503)      5.07 ¦   49.38    47.¦
H-M40      285. Jenzer Marcel             1966 Inkwil                      1:37.25,4     22.55,9  (4258)      4.37 ¦   44.15   249.¦
H-W35      222. Denzler Sandra            1971 Ins                         2:00.44,3     42.26,9  (8472)      5.43 ¦   56.41   235.¦
K-W40        2. Etter Karin               1964 Ins                           43.34,3      0.21,9 (17058)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Roth Kathrin              1969 Ins                         1:21.43,1     13.43,7 (20605)      8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      548. Roth Ueli                 1970 Ins                         1:50.58,5     45.05,4  (9191)      5.15 ¦   51.22   569.¦
H-M45      835. Trinca Franco             1962 Ins                         2:08.35,2     57.42,2 (11471)      6.05 ¦   58.50   853.¦
NWalk      ---  Horn Christina            1969 Interlaken                  1:18.22,5     10.23,1 (20836)      7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      114. Bucher Alois              1962 Inwil                       1:32.31,3     21.38,3   (462)      4.23 ¦   41.37    89.¦
H-M20       98. Emmenegger Luca           1987 Inwil                       1:32.21,3     27.22,2  (6215)      4.22 ¦   44.08   145.¦
H-M35      607. Dürst Richard             1970 Ipsach                      1:53.31,8     47.38,7 (10296)      5.22 ¦   50.53   550.¦
H-W30       34. Schwab Alexandra Nina     1977 Ipsach                      1:42.38,0     27.51,1  (4223)      4.51 ¦   48.35    46.¦
H-M35      400. Broder Stefan             1970 Isikon                      1:45.02,5     39.09,4  (6655)      4.58 ¦   49.06   442.¦
H-M50      373. Berger Markus             1958 Islikon                     1:53.41,9     36.27,0  (6630)      5.23 ¦   50.50   337.¦
M-MB        21. Grünenfelder Marlis       1994 Islikon                       33.28,3      9.57,2 (24009)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      152. Heynen Andrea             1976 Islisberg                     59.53,0     21.39,5 (19024)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      349. Walser-Böhi Baba          1964 Istighofen                  2:09.36,4     47.49,8  (7723)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.54   378.¦
NWalk      ---  Papatheodorou Alexander   1957 Itingen                     1:22.56,0     14.56,6 (20571)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Papatheodorou Monika      1959 Itingen                     1:22.58,2     14.58,8 (20572)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       99. Roth Frank                1966 Itingen                       53.53,1     17.33,6 (18434)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB         7. Roth Sabrina              1994 Itingen                       28.59,7      5.28,6 (24023)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      218. Roth Sonja                1968 Itingen                     1:09.05,5     25.53,1 (19453)      6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       50. Fries Rolf                1947 Ittigen                     1:49.21,2     15.24,8  (6230)      5.10 ¦   50.15    57.¦
H-W20      412. Gerber Irène              1980 Ittigen                     2:14.14,1   1:00.17,2 (10394)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.31   392.¦
H-W40      234. Gerber Lisbeth            1965 Ittigen                     1:58.52,7     37.06,1  (9729)      5.38 ¦   54.44   221.¦
H-M40       64. Holler Nils               1968 Ittigen                     1:27.05,2     12.35,7   (430)      4.07 ¦   40.27    75.¦
H-M35      239. Jubin Peter               1969 Ittigen                     1:39.06,9     33.13,8   (266)      4.41 ¦   43.17   138.¦
H-W20      408. Marbot Nadine             1984 Ittigen                     2:14.05,1   1:00.08,2 (11417)      6.21 ¦ 1:01.58   418.¦
H-W45        4. Marti Ursula P            1960 Ittigen                     1:34.43,8      9.49,5  (3031)      4.29 ¦   43.37     4.¦
H-W20       84. Meister Andrea            1980 Ittigen                     1:47.05,9     33.09,0  (6700)      5.04 ¦   49.42    90.¦
H-M40      435. Schneider Christof        1967 Ittigen                     1:42.19,9     27.50,4  (2299)      4.50 ¦   45.15   320.¦
H-M40      687. Siegrist Sandor           1967 Ittigen                     1:49.56,1     35.26,6  (7490)      5.12 ¦   50.51   703.¦

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.