Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W35      216. Göldi Liv                 1970 Gachnang                    2:00.15,0     41.57,6 (11691)      5.41 ¦   58.07   270.¦
K-W30      177. Güttinger Petra           1977 Gachnang                    1:02.07,1     23.53,6 (19484)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       87. Isler Christine           1964 Gachnang                    1:48.28,3     26.41,7  (6290)      5.08 ¦   49.10    65.¦
M-JD        78. Abderhalden Fabian        1998 Gähwil                         5.00,7      1.15,6 (26001)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        21. Abderhalden Gabriel       1996 Gähwil                         6.06,5      0.53,8 (25001)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Abderhalden Jeannette     1967 Gähwil                      1:23.23,7     15.24,3 (20201)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      130. Egli Hans                 1952 Gähwil                      1:50.09,6     32.32,2  (5411)      5.13 ¦   51.00   137.¦
H-W20      130. Egli Karin                1982 Gähwil                      1:50.20,4     36.23,5  (8161)      5.13 ¦   50.58   121.¦
M-MD        32. Keller Céline             1998 Gähwil                         4.34,2      0.38,6 (27102)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Isabella           1973 Gähwil                      1:23.23,7     15.24,3 (20456)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        36. Keller Laura              2002 Gähwil                         5.39,4      1.01,5 (27471)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        46. Keller Pascal             1995 Gähwil                         6.42,4      1.29,7 (25054)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        53. Keller Simon              1999 Gähwil                         4.46,3      0.53,8 (26307)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      182. Nef Helen                 1964 Gais                        1:57.10,4     35.23,8  (6395)      5.33 ¦   51.43   119.¦
H-M65       48. Oertle Vincenz            1942 Gais                        2:12.30,4     40.28,7 (11570)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.33    52.¦
H-W35       40. Strübi Silvia             1973 Gais                        1:42.56,5     24.39,1  (6493)      4.52 ¦   48.19    51.¦
H-M60       52. Schnellmann Toni          1948 Galgenen                    1:49.30,9     15.34,5  (3110)      5.11 ¦   48.43    34.¦
H-W40      227. Spielmann Regula          1966 Galgenen                    1:58.36,0     36.49,4  (8211)      5.37 ¦   55.13   237.¦
H-W30      287. Zitener-Heule Cornelia    1977 Galgenen                    2:16.04,3   1:01.17,4 (11485)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.55   308.¦
H-W20      385. Züger Andrea              1986 Galgenen                    2:10.03,0     56.06,1 (11610)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.28   412.¦
FunM       ---  Stadelmann Florian        1990 Gallenkirch                   39.25,4     21.59,5 (21049)      7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       73. Stadelmann Ruth           1955 Gallenkirch                 1:13.15,0     23.19,4 (19464)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       15. Wernli Erwin              1957 Gallenkirch                 1:25.30,4      8.15,5   (853)      4.03 ¦   39.42    20.¦
K-W20       55. Wernli Steffi             1986 Gallenkirch                   53.47,1     12.28,9 (17121)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      125. Frei Mario                1971 Gams                        1:33.51,1     27.58,0  (1238)      4.26 ¦   42.34   113.¦
H-W40      190. Mosimann Claudia          1966 Gams                        1:57.27,7     35.41,1  (9670)      5.34 ¦   54.08   200.¦
NWalk      ---  Küffer-Mahler Beatrix     1957 Gansingen                   1:22.01,4     14.02,0 (20484)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       98. Christen David            1969 Gattikon                      54.40,3     17.19,6 (18123)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      632. Gemma Enrico              1975 Gattikon                    2:06.47,7   1:01.17,5 (12191)      6.00 ¦   58.02   634.¦
H-M45      183. Hug Franz                 1960 Gattikon                    1:36.30,9     25.37,9  (2158)      4.34 ¦   44.26   190.¦
H-M60      129. Johnson Richard           1946 Gattikon                    2:12.34,4     38.38,0  (7281)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.19   135.¦
H-W45      307. Lehmann Simone            1963 Gattikon                    2:23.22,8     58.28,5 (11414)      6.47 ¦   59.43   258.¦
K-M20       16. Müller Dominik            1980 Gattikon                      40.05,4      6.13,9 (16240)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      442. Ryser Sabina              1965 Gattikon                    2:26.07,0   1:04.20,4  (9199)      6.55 ¦ 1:06.43   441.¦
K-W40      215. Sandy Ashley              1963 Gattikon                    1:07.42,6     24.30,2 (19138)      6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       71. Steimann Dana             1958 Gattikon                    2:03.20,2     32.18,7  (7496)      5.50 ¦   56.42    76.¦
H-M45      223. Steimann Ernst            1960 Gattikon                    1:38.08,2     27.15,2  (3554)      4.39 ¦   45.24   232.¦
H-W45       61. Thomi Muriel              1963 Gattikon                    1:48.41,8     23.47,5  (3178)      5.09 ¦   49.26    51.¦
H-M55      186. Ammann Roland             1952 Gebenstorf                  1:57.56,0     40.18,6  (7309)      5.35 ¦   52.58   169.¦
K-M50        9. Ellensohn Stefan          1949 Gebenstorf                    43.28,3      8.04,7 (16058)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      239. Grzondziel Beate          1963 Gebenstorf                  2:08.51,1     43.56,8 (11335)      6.06 ¦   57.53   225.¦
H-W50        6. Iten Lilo                 1958 Gebenstorf                  1:44.07,8     13.06,3  (5321)      4.56 ¦   48.32     7.¦
H-W40       70. Müller Annette            1965 Gebenstorf                  1:46.44,2     24.57,6  (4108)      5.03 ¦   49.15    68.¦
H-M45      150. Nau Ronald                1959 Gebenstorf                  1:34.29,3     23.36,3  (2546)      4.28 ¦   43.38   160.¦
H-M40      847. Weber Michael             1966 Gebenstorf                  1:55.50,5     41.21,0  (9755)      5.29 ¦   53.49   892.¦
H-M45      130. Bättig René               1959 Gelfingen                   1:33.12,2     22.19,2   (667)      4.25 ¦   43.45   164.¦
H-M50      263. Lüthi Rolf                1955 Gelterkinden                1:46.29,8     29.14,9  (4355)      5.02 ¦   49.14   288.¦
H-W55       29. Lüthi Rosmarie            1953 Gelterkinden                2:05.05,2     23.08,5 (10226)      5.55 ¦   57.31    31.¦
H-M20       11. Oldani Lukas              1980 Gelterkinden                1:15.18,3     10.19,2   (133)      3.34 ¦   35.16    12.¦
H-M40      108. Rentsch Max               1967 Gelterkinden                1:29.37,6     15.08,1   (548)      4.14 ¦   41.20   104.¦
H-W45      151. Wirz Käthi                1959 Gelterkinden                1:58.08,8     33.14,5  (7114)      5.35 ¦   53.11   130.¦
FunM       ---  Maier Thomas              1975 Gempen                        26.06,4      8.40,5 (21032)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      139. Stoll Patrick             1976 Genève                      1:35.29,2     29.59,0  (3558)      4.31 ¦   43.11   114.¦
H-M20      495. Emch Andreas              1987 Gerlafingen                 1:53.30,0     48.30,9  (5081)      5.22 ¦   48.51   352.¦
H-M20      525. Schori Patrick            1980 Gerlafingen                 1:55.51,3     50.52,2 (10120)      5.29 ¦   52.46   507.¦
H-M30      208. Signer Ivo                1975 Gerlafingen                 1:39.35,3     34.05,1  (9273)      4.43 ¦   44.21   155.¦
M-JF        51. Kündig Nick               2002 Gerlikon                       5.42,5      1.19,0 (26439)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      279. Kündig Sara               1971 Gerlikon                    2:07.30,1     49.12,7  (4677)      6.02 ¦   55.51   220.¦
K-W40      166. Bischof Bianka            1968 Geroldswil                  1:02.24,3     19.11,9 (19134)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      412. Grimm Benjamin            1983 Geroldswil                  1:48.45,2     43.46,1  (5673)      5.09 ¦   48.26   335.¦
H-M55      275. Koch Gustav               1949 Geroldswil                  2:22.34,8   1:04.57,4 (11515)      6.45 ¦ 1:03.33   277.¦
H-W45       75. Laube Iréne               1961 Geroldswil                  1:50.20,3     25.26,0  (7010)      5.13 ¦   50.30    70.¦
H-M40      824. Liechti Daniel            1965 Geroldswil                  1:54.58,3     40.28,8  (6345)      5.26 ¦   50.08   653.¦
H-W45       53. Müller Doris              1963 Geroldswil                  1:48.02,2     23.07,9  (4701)      5.07 ¦   49.09    43.¦
H-M55      189. Schaerer Bruno            1949 Geroldswil                  1:58.21,3     40.43,9  (7468)      5.36 ¦   52.26   165.¦
H-M55      228. Vogel Peter               1951 Geroldswil                  2:06.54,5     49.17,1  (7549)      6.00 ¦   55.50   206.¦
H-W40      222. Zenhäusern Cornelia       1964 Geroldswil                  1:58.27,1     36.40,5  (6555)      5.36 ¦   53.45   186.¦
K-W40      153. Zurawlew Vogel Jozefa     1962 Geroldswil                  1:00.59,8     17.47,4 (19038)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       49. Baggenstos Antonia        1961 Gersau                      1:47.37,6     22.43,3  (4184)      5.06 ¦   49.46    53.¦
H-M40      617. Camenzind Marzell         1968 Gersau                      1:47.35,3     33.05,8  (7086)      5.05 ¦   50.46   698.¦
H-W20      208. Waldis Regina             1982 Gersau                      1:56.11,1     42.14,2  (6526)      5.30 ¦   53.58   219.¦
H-W40      350. Horst Marianne            1964 Gerzensee                   2:09.57,9     48.11,3 (11506)      6.09 ¦   58.38   331.¦
K-M20        8. Bossert Adrian            1987 Gettnau                       38.31,9      4.40,4 (18064)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      385. Teuber Josef              1955 Geuensee                    1:54.50,3     37.35,4  (5526)      5.26 ¦   53.21   414.¦
H-M55      143. von Matt Peter            1949 Geuensee                    1:52.15,5     34.38,1  (7792)      5.19 ¦   50.09   119.¦
H-W30      120. Röthlisberger Gabriela    1974 Gibswil-Ried                1:53.45,7     38.58,8  (8173)      5.23 ¦   52.21   111.¦
K-M20       18. Schoch Stefan             1986 Gibswil-Ried                  40.30,5      6.39,0 (16020)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      199. Wildhaber Ralph           1975 Gibswil-Ried                1:39.17,9     33.47,7  (2152)      4.42 ¦   44.05   146.¦
H-M45       30. Wäfler Hans               1962 Giebenach                   1:26.06,3     15.13,3   (834)      4.04 ¦   39.22    26.¦
MuKi2       74. Leimgruber Liliane        1970 Gipf-Oberfrick                 6.44,1      1.56,0 (28309)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        16. Leimgruber Roman          1999 Gipf-Oberfrick                 4.18,5      0.26,0 (26258)      3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      419. Saladin Andreas           1965 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:41.46,7     27.17,2  (3015)      4.49 ¦   47.21   454.¦
FunW       ---  Schmid Monika             1986 Gipf-Oberfrick                27.21,2      1.34,6 (22144)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      401. Stocker Heidi             1980 Gipf-Oberfrick              2:11.54,2     57.57,3 (10529)      6.15 ¦   59.35   377.¦
H-W35      112. Fournier Monika           1970 Gland                       1:51.06,9     32.49,5  (4385)      5.15 ¦   50.47   100.¦
H-W35      238. Santagata Antonetta       1972 Gland                       2:03.12,7     44.55,3 (11273)      5.50 ¦   56.01   227.¦
NWalk      ---  Eberle Severin            1949 Glarus                      1:09.21,1      1.21,7 (20303)      6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      362. Elmer Andreas             1980 Glarus                      1:46.47,7     41.48,6  (8500)      5.03 ¦   47.37   291.¦
K-W40        1. Hophan Karin              1967 Glarus                        43.12,4       ----- (19429)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      513. Jakober Florian           1982 Glarus                      1:55.17,0     50.17,9  (7293)      5.27 ¦   52.37   501.¦
H-M50      296. Katana Cosmas             1954 Glarus                      1:49.18,5     32.03,6  (4051)      5.10 ¦   49.55   311.¦
K-M30       12. Marti Fridli              1974 Glarus                        41.45,9      4.25,2 (16095)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30        9. Marti Hanspeter           1976 Glarus                      1:18.25,0     12.54,8    (16)      3.42 ¦   35.50    10.¦
H-M20      377. Marti Toubi               1983 Glarus                      1:47.17,2     42.18,1  (3472)      5.05 ¦   49.40   399.¦
H-M20      374. Nart Mauro                1983 Glarus                      1:47.13,4     42.14,3  (7445)      5.04 ¦   52.15   486.¦
H-W45       16. Salvadori Bea             1960 Glarus                      1:41.07,1     16.12,8   (558)      4.47 ¦   46.27    14.¦
K-WJA       11. Salvadori Laura           1991 Glarus                        48.27,4      9.47,4 (19455)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Sandmeier Monika          1984 Glarus                        36.28,4     10.41,8 (22139)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Schmid Alfred             1960 Glarus                        32.15,3     14.49,4 (21067)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      490. Stadelmann Thomas         1984 Glarus                      1:53.09,7     48.10,6  (9292)      5.21 ¦   52.04   479.¦
M-JB        28. Tres Ivo                  1994 Glarus                        28.37,5      7.21,3 (23027)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Wieland Susanne           1960 Glarus                      1:31.59,8     24.00,4 (20753)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      128. Zanelli Mario             1958 Glarus                      1:39.04,1     21.49,2  (3600)      4.41 ¦   45.35   142.¦
H-M45      792. Jegerlehner Andreas       1962 Glashütten                  2:03.38,9     52.45,9  (7174)      5.51 ¦   58.16   840.¦
H-W55       65. Blaser Maya               1952 Glattbrugg                     9.06,0  Greifensee  (2601)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        49. Bosle Philippe            1989 Glattbrugg                  1:50.54,5     46.31,9  (8381)      5.15 ¦   48.12    39.¦
H-W45      271. Fröhlich Beatrice         1962 Glattbrugg                  2:14.28,7     49.34,4 (10242)      6.22 ¦ 1:00.14   264.¦
H-M40      315. Gerber Beat               1968 Glattbrugg                  1:38.35,0     24.05,5  (4564)      4.40 ¦   44.38   269.¦
NWalk      ---  Incremona Carmelo         1952 Glattbrugg                  1:25.04,7     17.05,3 (20434)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Zelda              1968 Glattbrugg                  1:36.58,2     28.58,8 (20461)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      563. Kern Andreas              1963 Glattbrugg                  1:50.55,0     40.02,0  (7779)      5.15 ¦   51.20   587.¦
H-M35      290. Melfi Antonio             1972 Glattbrugg                  1:41.07,4     35.14,3  (5017)      4.47 ¦   46.24   289.¦
K-MJ        15. Minel Maksuti             1990 Glattbrugg                    56.36,9     21.52,0 (18222)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       36. Plüss Ulrich              1952 Glattbrugg                    52.03,5     16.39,9 (18119)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       61. Schmid Willi              1960 Glattbrugg                  1:28.39,5     17.46,5  (2060)      4.12 ¦   41.10    72.¦
FunW       ---  Spengruber Daniela        1978 Glattbrugg                    33.24,0      7.37,4 (22154)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      565. van Kevin Q. B.           1979 Glattbrugg                  1:58.54,1     53.55,0 (11222)      5.38 ¦   52.13   484.¦
H-W60        8. Walther Rita              1946 Glattbrugg                  1:56.39,9     24.02,2  (5643)      5.31 ¦   52.34     7.¦
NWalk      ---  Suter Nicolas             1994 Glattfeden                  1:31.15,0     23.15,6 (20698)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      381. Bächtold Andreas          1982 Glattfelden                 1:47.31,1     42.32,0 (11622)      5.05 ¦   51.09   457.¦
H-M20      385. Bächtold Christian        1983 Glattfelden                 1:47.34,4     42.35,3 (11623)      5.05 ¦   51.12   460.¦
H-M40      364. Bischof Ivo               1964 Glattfelden                 1:40.09,1     25.39,6  (3316)      4.44 ¦   46.16   380.¦
M-JE        73. Bischof Lukas             1999 Glattfelden                    5.01,5      1.09,0 (26210)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      106. Ebnöther Mirjam           1962 Glattfelden                 1:53.18,4     28.24,1  (6672)      5.22 ¦   52.01    98.¦
H-M50      304. Ebnöther Stephan          1958 Glattfelden                 1:49.41,6     32.26,7  (5428)      5.11 ¦   51.25   351.¦
H-M50       22. Enz Andres                1958 Glattfelden                 1:26.57,0      9.42,1  (2184)      4.07 ¦   40.16    28.¦
H-M30      171. Förster Marcus            1976 Glattfelden                 1:37.48,3     32.18,1  (2267)      4.38 ¦   45.35   190.¦
H-W35      205. Koblet Karin              1971 Glattfelden                 1:59.14,7     40.57,3 (11110)      5.39 ¦   53.49   165.¦
H-M45      574. Lanker Rainer             1961 Glattfelden                 1:51.20,2     40.27,2  (8048)      5.16 ¦   52.02   620.¦
K-M50       51. Lutz Peter                1951 Glattfelden                   54.45,2     19.21,6 (16239)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      666. Maag Franz                1960 Glattfelden                 1:55.51,8     44.58,8  (4700)      5.29 ¦   53.10   686.¦
NWalk      ---  Maag Vanja                1964 Glattfelden                 1:36.19,5     28.20,1 (20811)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      757. Manuzzi Antonello         1961 Glattfelden                 1:59.55,8     49.02,8 (10446)      5.41 ¦   54.06   726.¦
H-M35      920. Mühlethaler Armando       1972 Glattfelden                 2:31.10,4   1:25.17,3 (12300)      7.09 ¦ 1:05.57   918.¦
H-M50      270. Rohr Robert               1955 Glattfelden                 1:46.52,5     29.37,6  (4416)      5.03 ¦   47.46   226.¦
FunW       ---  Schlegel Andrea           1971 Glattfelden                   34.43,9      8.57,3 (22200)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Suter Gabriela            1967 Glattfelden                 1:17.22,7      9.23,3 (20697)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      143. Hauri Miriam              1982 Glattpark (Opfikon)         1:04.51,2     23.33,0 (19202)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      931. Lischio Renato            1967 Glattpark (Opfikon)         1:59.51,7     45.22,2  (7074)      5.40 ¦   56.03   984.¦
H-M45      102. Frey Stefan               1959 Glis                        1:31.31,1     20.38,1   (439)      4.20 ¦   41.46    91.¦
K-W40       29. Jordan Andrea             1963 Glis                          51.24,5      8.12,1 (17500)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      692. Stucky Gerhard            1961 Glis                        1:57.04,8     46.11,8  (9318)      5.32 ¦   54.25   738.¦
H-W40      142. Stucky Irmine             1964 Glis                        1:54.05,2     32.18,6  (8153)      5.24 ¦   52.00   127.¦
H-MJ        58. Attinger Simon            1989 Gockhausen                  1:54.15,5     49.52,9  (4455)      5.24 ¦   47.39    33.¦
K-W40       69. Camacho Laura             1960 Gockhausen                    55.27,3     12.14,9 (17216)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        32. Caratti Chanel            1996 Gockhausen                     6.38,7      1.23,4 (25210)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      383. Caratti Marzio            1962 Gockhausen                  1:44.26,3     33.33,3  (5253)      4.56 ¦   46.45   308.¦
H-W40      284. Charpentier Carole        1964 Gockhausen                  2:02.55,3     41.08,7 (10809)      5.49 ¦   55.26   250.¦
K-M30      167. Frank Gregory             1977 Gockhausen                  1:02.37,5     25.16,8 (18355)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Fritz Nikki               1946 Gockhausen                  1:33.13,7     28.04,7 (20025)      9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1149. Gaulard Jacques-Henri     1968 Gockhausen                  3:02.53,2   1:48.23,7 (11684)      8.40 ¦ 1:17.47  1158.¦
H-M45       59. Haldner Felix             1963 Gockhausen                  1:28.36,5     17.43,5   (455)      4.11 ¦   41.31    84.¦
M-JD        71. Kirchgessner Vincent      1998 Gockhausen                     4.41,9      0.56,8 (26089)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      768. Maury Laribiere Martial   1962 Gockhausen                  2:00.49,0     49.56,0  (8755)      5.43 ¦   58.26   846.¦
H-M40      710. Mawhinney Tod             1968 Gockhausen                  1:50.44,4     36.14,9  (9076)      5.14 ¦   51.25   743.¦
H-M60       92. Meier-Abt Peter           1947 Gockhausen                  1:56.45,3     22.48,9  (7782)      5.32 ¦   53.34    89.¦
H-M55       87. Rohrbach Walter           1952 Gockhausen                  1:45.04,3     27.26,9  (3621)      4.58 ¦   50.12   124.¦
K-M40      127. Scellier Matthieu         1966 Gockhausen                    58.11,1     21.51,6 (18241)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      270. Scellier Sophie           1970 Gockhausen                  1:15.12,1     36.58,6 (17383)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      163. Vopat Baumann Johanna     1974 Gockhausen                  1:57.52,0     43.05,1 (11504)      5.35 ¦   53.52   144.¦
H-M40        1. Zwicky Christian          1966 Gockhausen                  1:14.29,5       -----   (140)      3.31 ¦   34.56     3.¦
H-M40      494. Aichinger Roger           1968 Goldach                     1:44.13,9     29.44,4  (8309)      4.56 ¦   48.50   565.¦
H-W60       17. Baumann Margrit           1948 Goldach                     2:28.39,5     56.01,8 (12240)      7.02 ¦ 1:03.31    17.¦
H-M45      475. Bigler Markus             1960 Goldach                     1:47.32,8     36.39,8  (3228)      5.05 ¦   47.35   368.¦
H-M30      196. Brendle Marc              1974 Goldach                     1:39.11,8     33.41,6  (1304)      4.42 ¦   45.43   194.¦
H-M40      437. Engler Cédric             1967 Goldach                     1:42.25,7     27.56,2 (11047)      4.51 ¦   48.43   556.¦
H-W45      302. Geeler Christina          1959 Goldach                     2:21.22,3     56.28,0  (9741)      6.42 ¦ 1:01.58   275.¦
H-W40       74. Hädener Mägi              1964 Goldach                     1:46.56,8     25.10,2  (4354)      5.04 ¦   49.22    70.¦
H-W35       42. Hefti Bea                 1969 Goldach                     1:43.01,1     24.43,7  (6267)      4.52 ¦   49.39    78.¦
H-M40      335. Hörler Peter              1966 Goldach                     1:39.12,0     24.42,5  (5228)      4.42 ¦   46.48   411.¦
H-W20       36. Kehl Susanne              1982 Goldach                     1:41.59,2     28.02,3  (4421)      4.50 ¦   46.32    32.¦
H-M35      616. Mäder Roland              1973 Goldach                     1:53.53,7     48.00,6 (12046)      5.23 ¦   54.15   706.¦
H-W20      173. Niedermann Astrid         1979 Goldach                     1:54.01,0     40.04,1  (9710)      5.24 ¦   52.06   151.¦
H-M40      120. Stähli Bernard            1964 Goldach                     1:30.02,7     15.33,2  (1266)      4.16 ¦   41.02    95.¦
H-M50      356. Wey Gerry                 1957 Goldach                     1:52.27,4     35.12,5  (1267)      5.19 ¦   48.37   257.¦
M-ME        80. Zellweger Alisa           1999 Goldach                        5.28,6      1.25,6 (27301)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        28. Zellweger Jan             1998 Goldach                        4.14,8      0.29,7 (26082)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       38. Zellweger Monique         1968 Goldach                     1:43.51,7     22.05,1  (5270)      4.55 ¦   49.39    74.¦
K-W40        8. Henseler-Sémon Doris      1963 Goldau                        47.44,3      4.31,9 (17043)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       81. Schmid Marietheres        1964 Goldau                        56.06,9     12.54,5 (17254)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      162. Suter Kurt                1960 Goldau                      1:35.14,1     24.21,1  (2545)      4.30 ¦   43.37   159.¦
H-W45       30. Tocci Monika              1963 Goldau                      1:45.02,9     20.08,6  (6728)      4.58 ¦   49.16    47.¦
H-M20       49. Blöchlinger Fabian        1984 Goldingen                   1:25.37,7     20.38,6  (3321)      4.03 ¦   40.32    66.¦
H-M50       81. Sutter Ernst              1956 Goldingen                   1:35.03,4     17.48,5   (395)      4.30 ¦   43.19    82.¦
K-W50       17. Sutter Luzia              1955 Goldingen                     54.53,8      4.58,2 (17128)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       62. Beier Erika               1953 Gommiswald                  2:35.03,9     53.07,2 (11305)      7.20 ¦ 1:06.52    60.¦
H-M40      246. Bernet Bruno              1966 Gommiswald                  1:36.03,6     21.34,1  (3080)      4.33 ¦   44.55   292.¦
H-M40        4. Bühler Marcel             1966 Gommiswald                  1:15.17,7      0.48,2   (165)      3.34 ¦   34.50     2.¦
K-W30      118. Gräzer Tanja              1976 Gommiswald                    57.58,3     19.44,8 (19072)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      426. Huber Fredy               1960 Gommiswald                  1:46.02,0     35.09,0  (2133)      5.01 ¦   48.58   451.¦
H-W30      251. Mathies-Koller Doris      1976 Gommiswald                  2:09.27,6     54.40,7 (10730)      6.08 ¦ 1:01.14   274.¦
H-W35      291. Schmucki - Wissmann Elvir 1969 Gommiswald                  2:09.27,4     51.10,0 (11191)      6.08 ¦ 1:01.14   309.¦
K-W30      119. Truniger Regula           1974 Gommiswald                    57.58,7     19.45,2 (19256)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Kurucay Feyzi             1983 Gontenschwil                  38.39,6     21.13,7 (21027)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      387. Ammann Corinne            1968 Gossau SG                   2:14.21,8     52.35,2  (8315)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.13   388.¦
H-M40      282. Berger Matthias           1967 Gossau SG                   1:37.20,6     22.51,1   (670)      4.36 ¦   45.07   310.¦
K-W30       74. Bernardi Kerstin          1976 Gossau SG                     54.54,2     16.40,7 (17052)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       35. Bode Karl-Heinz           1942 Gossau SG                   2:02.21,3     30.19,6  (7325)      5.47 ¦   54.48    35.¦
H-M30      197. Brändle Michael           1978 Gossau SG                   1:39.15,0     33.44,8  (1223)      4.42 ¦   46.04   212.¦
H-M50       11. Brändle Viktor            1957 Gossau SG                   1:24.32,7      7.17,8   (816)      4.00 ¦   38.34    10.¦
H-M45      879. Braunwalder Ivo           1961 Gossau SG                   2:14.21,7   1:03.28,7  (2112)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.13   881.¦
H-M40      317. Capovilla Adriano         1968 Gossau SG                   1:38.36,3     24.06,8  (3242)      4.40 ¦   46.16   379.¦
H-W20      117. Fend Manon                1986 Gossau SG                   1:49.21,2     35.24,3  (6019)      5.10 ¦   50.24   108.¦
K-W20       45. Frefel Annina             1988 Gossau SG                     52.21,2     11.03,0 (17143)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      312. Fuchs Daniela             1969 Gossau SG                   2:13.20,7     55.03,3 (11372)      6.19 ¦ 1:01.44   318.¦
H-M35      615. Gubbini Domenico          1969 Gossau SG                   1:53.50,7     47.57,6  (8285)      5.23 ¦   52.05   611.¦
H-M30      515. Hinder Daniel             1975 Gossau SG                   1:55.21,0     49.50,8  (7682)      5.28 ¦   52.48   507.¦
H-W55       21. Jaggi Theres              1950 Gossau SG                   2:00.58,0     19.01,3  (6652)      5.43 ¦   54.48    17.¦
H-M45       85. Keller Markus             1962 Gossau SG                   1:30.08,8     19.15,8  (1209)      4.16 ¦   41.29    80.¦
H-W40      111. Keller-Noser Nicole       1968 Gossau SG                   1:50.22,7     28.36,1  (6313)      5.13 ¦   50.41   101.¦
M-MD        50. Keller Vanessa            1997 Gossau SG                      4.42,1      0.46,5 (27046)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        52. Keller Yanik              2000 Gossau SG                      4.43,7      0.51,2 (26254)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       35. Kobler Florian            1978 Gossau SG                   1:24.45,7     19.15,5   (286)      4.01 ¦   39.10    34.¦
H-M50      133. Ledergerber Erwin         1955 Gossau SG                   1:39.13,9     21.59,0  (2227)      4.42 ¦   45.02   124.¦
H-M35      321. Ledergerber Urs           1969 Gossau SG                   1:42.43,0     36.49,9  (6735)      4.52 ¦   47.52   359.¦
K-W40       71. Lehmann Irene             1966 Gossau SG                     55.31,1     12.18,7 (17132)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      123. Lehmann Niklaus           1964 Gossau SG                   1:30.06,8     15.37,3  (2637)      4.16 ¦   42.34   166.¦
K-W40       65. Mauchle Bernadette        1963 Gossau SG                     55.13,6     12.01,2 (17222)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      397. Nadler Jürg               1964 Gossau SG                   1:41.00,7     26.31,2  (6008)      4.47 ¦   47.29   461.¦
H-M40     1037. Rodighiero Heinz          1964 Gossau SG                   2:07.59,4     53.29,9  (9587)      6.03 ¦   54.30   931.¦
H-M45      388. Schädler Hanspeter        1960 Gossau SG                   1:44.35,4     33.42,4  (2236)      4.57 ¦   48.55   447.¦
K-W40      141. Schmid Sandra             1964 Gossau SG                   1:00.13,2     17.00,8 (17266)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      485. Schönenberger Christof    1964 Gossau SG                   1:44.04,0     29.34,5  (4320)      4.55 ¦   49.19   594.¦
H-W20       15. Sonderegger Tanja         1982 Gossau SG                   1:33.50,3     19.53,4  (3678)      4.26 ¦   44.07    17.¦
H-M35      570. Sorm David                1969 Gossau SG                   1:52.00,7     46.07,6  (1303)      5.18 ¦   52.20   625.¦
H-W45      329. Steiner Anna-Tina         1963 Gossau SG                     10.52,6  Greifensee  (1295)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      139. Steiner Hans-Peter        1959 Gossau SG                   1:33.55,2     23.02,2  (1205)      4.27 ¦   43.21   147.¦
H-M60       69. von Wartburg Hans Peter   1947 Gossau SG                   1:52.18,4     18.22,0  (1294)      5.19 ¦   50.39    60.¦
H-M40      517. Weibel Rainer             1968 Gossau SG                   1:44.44,7     30.15,2  (4368)      4.57 ¦   49.43   627.¦
H-W45      275. Zurbuchen Graziella       1961 Gossau SG                   2:15.22,2     50.27,9 (10106)      6.24 ¦ 1:04.10   294.¦
K-W40      196. Bischof Luzia             1960 Gossau ZH                   1:05.03,6     21.51,2 (19047)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      145. Brennwald Gabriela        1982 Gossau ZH                   1:04.59,4     23.41,2 (19056)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      196. Diener Markus             1961 Gossau ZH                   1:37.14,1     26.21,1   (651)      4.36 ¦   44.37   196.¦
K-W30      159. Garbers Bianca            1973 Gossau ZH                   1:00.26,6     22.13,1 (17239)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        78. Gubser Désirée            1997 Gossau ZH                      5.04,0      1.08,4 (27031)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        26. Gubser Joel               1994 Gossau ZH                     27.42,3      6.26,1 (23009)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Gubser Linda              1965 Gossau ZH                     42.55,2     17.08,6 (22061)      7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      242. Gubser Rolf               1966 Gossau ZH                   1:35.56,0     21.26,5   (712)      4.32 ¦   43.18   204.¦
FunM       ---  Gubser Roman              1991 Gossau ZH                     27.22,9      9.57,0 (21019)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      306. Harmeling Wouter          1970 Gossau ZH                   1:41.52,5     35.59,4  (3709)      4.49 ¦   47.44   352.¦
Walk       ---  Homberger Erich           1958 Gossau ZH                   1:17.05,4     11.56,4 (20038)      7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      543. Huber Patrick             1978 Gossau ZH                   1:56.50,4     51.20,2 (10414)      5.32 ¦   52.44   501.¦
MuKi2      100. Keller Lori               1972 Gossau ZH                      7.03,8      2.15,7 (28296)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      457. Kölliker Manuela          1983 Gossau ZH                   2:22.27,4   1:08.30,5 (12034)      6.45 ¦ 1:06.35   469.¦
K-M20       95. Länzlinger Tobias         1983 Gossau ZH                   1:09.48,4     35.56,9 (18296)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      273. Leitner Marcel            1969 Gossau ZH                   1:40.29,5     34.36,4  (4689)      4.45 ¦   45.42   254.¦
K-W30      239. Leu Agnes                 1972 Gossau ZH                   1:07.14,9     29.01,4 (19308)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      748. Leu Stephan               1969 Gossau ZH                   2:00.01,1     54.08,0  (9033)      5.41 ¦   53.45   690.¦
M-MC         9. Leutenegger Anja          1996 Gossau ZH                      5.58,8      0.43,5 (25230)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      226. Lutziger Patrizia         1973 Gossau ZH                   1:05.06,6     26.53,1 (19133)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      401. Lutziger Stefan           1973 Gossau ZH                   1:45.04,3     39.11,2  (7427)      4.58 ¦   49.57   504.¦
H-M20      567. Maag Christian            1988 Gossau ZH                   1:59.21,8     54.22,7 (12509)      5.39 ¦   52.57   512.¦
K-W40      145. Otz Carmen                1965 Gossau ZH                   1:00.21,2     17.08,8 (17366)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       24. Rieder Stefanie+Alina     ???? Gossau ZH                      8.05,4      2.55,4 (28034)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      499. Rutz Andreas              1979 Gossau ZH                   1:53.40,8     48.41,7  (5566)      5.23 ¦   52.28   496.¦
H-W20      365. Schicker Wilma            1979 Gossau ZH                   2:07.44,9     53.48,0 (10507)      6.03 ¦   58.58   363.¦
K-W40      158. Schumacher Gabi           1968 Gossau ZH                   1:01.56,3     18.43,9 (19019)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      134. Stahel Robin              1983 Gossau ZH                   1:34.59,6     30.00,5  (6479)      4.30 ¦   44.21   153.¦
K-W40       98. Stierli Nicole            1967 Gossau ZH                     57.34,0     14.21,6 (17251)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       34. Stocker Jennifer          1983 Gossau ZH                   1:40.59,1     27.02,2  (6490)      4.47 ¦   47.11    40.¦
FunM       ---  Ventura Christian         1979 Gossau ZH                     33.25,5     15.59,6 (21055)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      834. Walker John               1965 Gossau ZH                   1:55.20,5     40.51,0  (8251)      5.27 ¦   54.25   926.¦
H-M40      625. Weber Marcel              1966 Gossau ZH                   1:47.59,7     33.30,2  (6820)      5.07 ¦   49.41   625.¦
H-M35      496. Zaunschirm Andreas        1971 Gossau ZH                   1:48.53,3     43.00,2  (7535)      5.09 ¦   50.24   528.¦
H-W35      382. Gafner Isabell            1969 Gottlieben                    16.16,2  Greifensee (11679)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Abderhalden Fabienne      1968 Grabs                         32.43,3      6.56,7 (22001)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Caluori-Bernet Andrea     1973 Grabs                       1:28.20,7     20.21,3 (20277)      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       43. Eggenberger Vreni         1949 Grabs                       2:12.28,4     30.31,7  (1296)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.09    46.¦
H-M30       36. Frank Markus              1974 Grabs                       1:25.09,0     19.38,8   (358)      4.02 ¦   39.50    42.¦
H-W20       96. Gerber Andrea             1985 Grabs                       1:48.08,7     34.11,8  (5653)      5.07 ¦   50.26   110.¦
NWalk      ---  Lippuner Silvia           1965 Grabs                       1:28.31,7     20.32,3 (20505)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30        2. Riedlechner-Zogg Silvia   1978 Grabs                       1:26.47,0     12.00,1  (2461)      4.06 ¦   40.20     2.¦
H-M55      248. Stupp Peter               1952 Grabs                       2:11.24,8     53.47,4 (12122)      6.13 ¦   58.37   243.¦
H-W30      203. Sulser Petra              1974 Grabs                       2:02.58,8     48.11,9  (6498)      5.49 ¦   55.04   180.¦
NWalk      ---  Baumgartner Elsbeth       1954 Grabserberg                 1:28.31,7     20.32,3 (20226)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      371. Bollhalder Rolf           1970 Grabserberg                 1:44.25,9     38.32,8  (6041)      4.56 ¦   48.43   408.¦
H-M40      947. Connor James              1965 Grabserberg                 2:00.48,7     46.19,2  (6810)      5.43 ¦   52.15   803.¦
NWalk      ---  Gschwend Marianne         1958 Grabserberg                 1:28.23,5     20.24,1 (20379)      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       13. Vetsch Werner             1946 Grabserberg                 1:41.00,3      7.03,9  (3077)      4.47 ¦   45.41     9.¦
H-M40      776. Weilmünster Fred          1968 Grafenried                  1:52.56,3     38.26,8  (9397)      5.21 ¦   54.24   924.¦
H-M35      860. Bächtold Christoph        1969 Grafstal                    2:12.49,8   1:06.56,7 (11536)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.21   871.¦
H-M40      593. Bosshard Christian        1968 Grafstal                    1:47.13,1     32.43,6  (8227)      5.04 ¦   48.17   518.¦
H-M20       23. Pescheta Donato           1983 Grafstal                    1:21.12,9     16.13,8  (1002)      3.50 ¦   37.59    30.¦
H-M40      941. Weidmann Urs              1968 Grafstal                    2:00.25,1     45.55,6  (9396)      5.42 ¦   55.07   965.¦
H-M30       70. Béguin Christophe         1978 Grandson                    1:29.47,9     24.17,7   (292)      4.15 ¦   40.24    58.¦
H-M35      210. Gottermayer Stefan        1970 Gränichen                   1:37.47,7     31.54,6  (2234)      4.38 ¦   44.22   187.¦
H-M35      147. Imholz Michael            1972 Gränichen                   1:34.46,0     28.52,9  (4637)      4.29 ¦   43.08   128.¦
H-M35      224. Müller Marco              1971 Gränichen                   1:38.33,5     32.40,4   (382)      4.40 ¦   44.35   200.¦
H-M30      497. Oertle Hans-Ulrich        1974 Gränichen                   1:54.03,7     48.33,5  (6404)      5.24 ¦   51.48   459.¦
H-W35      228. Santalucia Rita           1969 Gränichen                   2:01.16,5     42.59,1  (9758)      5.44 ¦   55.01   200.¦
H-M35      207. Schneider Bruno           1971 Gräslikon                   1:37.47,0     31.53,9  (2677)      4.38 ¦   45.17   234.¦
NWalk      ---  Bürki-Adolf Elisabeth     1960 Grasswil                    1:34.02,9     26.03,5 (20273)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       22. Bürki Levyn               1992 Grasswil                      45.58,7      9.48,2 (16134)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      171. Allemann Christoph        1983 Greifensee                  1:37.14,5     32.15,4  (2302)      4.36 ¦   44.32   161.¦
H-M30      288. Amstutz Beat              1976 Greifensee                  1:43.46,1     38.15,9  (4449)      4.55 ¦   47.01   252.¦
K-W30      223. Artho Michèle             1977 Greifensee                  1:04.42,4     26.28,9 (19172)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       62. Baur Andreas              1977 Greifensee                    49.03,5     11.42,8 (18004)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bertschi Walter           1934 Greifensee                  1:21.38,5     13.39,1 (20239)      8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        89. Betschart Kaio            2000 Greifensee                     5.14,4      1.21,9 (26010)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      325. Blaszczyk Marta           1977 Greifensee                  2:39.13,4   1:24.26,5  (1103)      7.32 ¦ 1:08.55   322.¦
MuKi1       30. Blöchliger Birgit         1967 Greifensee                     9.27,9      4.17,9 (28003)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      202. Blöchliger Kurt           1966 Greifensee                    10.42,1      5.54,0 (28219)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      855. Braun Olivier             1972 Greifensee                  2:12.37,5   1:06.44,4  (6159)      6.17 ¦   55.36   772.¦
K-W30       54. Bruggmann Petra           1975 Greifensee                    53.02,5     14.49,0 (17120)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      423. Christen Karin            1965 Greifensee                  2:20.38,7     58.52,1 (11027)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.13   432.¦
H-M40      783. Christen Urs              1965 Greifensee                  1:53.14,8     38.45,3  (5381)      5.22 ¦   51.05   721.¦
M-ME       103. De Donno Elena            2000 Greifensee                     5.46,3      1.43,3 (27218)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      281. De Donno Raffaella        1969 Greifensee                  1:28.26,2     50.12,7 (20141)      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      148. Engler Claudia            1982 Greifensee                  1:51.58,3     38.01,4  (6218)      5.18 ¦   51.15   130.¦
H-M20       57. Engler Dominic            1985 Greifensee                  1:26.48,3     21.49,2  (2181)      4.06 ¦   40.14    63.¦
H-W50       65. Engler Irene              1955 Greifensee                  2:01.47,0     30.45,5  (7540)      5.46 ¦   56.03    67.¦
H-M55       61. Fernandez Antonio         1952 Greifensee                  1:41.30,7     23.53,3  (3616)      4.48 ¦   48.10    83.¦
K-M50       18. Feusi Peter               1954 Greifensee                    48.19,1     12.55,5 (16126)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       28. Fretz Leutwiler Sabine    1971 Greifensee                     9.16,7      4.06,7 (28007)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        31. Gossauer Benjamin         2000 Greifensee                     4.28,1      0.35,6 (26306)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA        3. Gossauer Jean-Michael     1993 Greifensee                    38.05,1      1.54,6 (18482)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       55. Goudsmit Gerrit           1965 Greifensee                  1:26.14,5     11.45,0   (362)      4.05 ¦   39.26    47.¦
H-W40      324. Guerra Heusser Tatanja    1967 Greifensee                  2:07.22,1     45.35,5  (7193)      6.02 ¦ 1:00.44   374.¦
FunW       ---  Hämmerli Nadine           1992 Greifensee                    30.10,8      4.24,2 (22067)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      222. Hasenfratz Karin          1987 Greifensee                  1:57.29,5     43.32,6  (8613)      5.34 ¦   55.03   253.¦
H-M40     1030. Heusser Markus            1966 Greifensee                  2:07.22,3     52.52,8  (8644)      6.02 ¦ 1:00.44  1104.¦
M-MF        43. Heusser Raya              2001 Greifensee                     5.49,5      1.11,6 (27428)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      235. Holzinger Adrian          1967 Greifensee                  1:35.43,1     21.13,6  (2223)      4.32 ¦   43.44   218.¦
NWalk      ---  Holzinger Damariz         1973 Greifensee                  1:27.22,8     19.23,4 (20416)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      463. Hug Bruno                 1964 Greifensee                  1:43.23,3     28.53,8  (5443)      4.53 ¦   47.23   455.¦
H-M40      976. Jaberg Markus             1965 Greifensee                  2:03.03,6     48.34,1  (6065)      5.49 ¦   51.03   717.¦
MuKi2      148. Jaberg Markus             1965 Greifensee                     7.42,9      2.54,8 (28287)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      264. Jann Simone               1987 Greifensee                  1:59.51,3     45.54,4  (8697)      5.40 ¦   55.03   253.¦
M-MF        54. Jeanjaquet Anaik          2002 Greifensee                     6.10,5      1.32,6 (27434)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        64. Jeanjaquet Aymeric        1999 Greifensee                     4.55,5      1.03,0 (26249)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        24. Jeanjaquet Tanguy         2000 Greifensee                     4.24,6      0.32,1 (26250)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1018. Kernen Adrian             1966 Greifensee                  2:06.15,4     51.45,9  (9539)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.49  1106.¦
H-M55      216. Kraeuchi Fredi            1953 Greifensee                  2:03.34,4     45.57,0  (5370)      5.51 ¦   56.54   227.¦
H-W20       48. Kurath Bettina            1980 Greifensee                  1:43.05,1     29.08,2  (4283)      4.53 ¦   48.34    66.¦
FunW       ---  Laplace Andrealo Maria    1975 Greifensee                    33.41,9      7.55,3 (22096)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      486. Laufer Dominik            1978 Greifensee                  1:53.25,5     47.55,3  (9025)      5.22 ¦   52.25   489.¦
H-M20      259. Maag Rainer               1979 Greifensee                  1:42.14,8     37.15,7 (12223)      4.50 ¦   46.48   253.¦
H-M30      659. Meier Roger               1976 Greifensee                  2:10.50,8   1:05.20,6 (10267)      6.12 ¦   57.13   623.¦
H-M55      258. Meyer Rolf                1953 Greifensee                  2:14.51,5     57.14,1 (11257)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.16   275.¦
NWalk      ---  Moore Sibylle             1973 Greifensee                  1:32.56,6     24.57,2 (20542)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        25. Morath Bastian            1995 Greifensee                     6.09,2      0.56,5 (25034)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        10. Morath Benjamin           1998 Greifensee                     4.00,3      0.15,2 (26055)      3.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Morath Daniela            1964 Greifensee                  1:26.13,7     18.14,3 (20061)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        24. Morath Florian            1995 Greifensee                     6.09,1      0.56,4 (25035)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      149. Moritzi Claudia           1979 Greifensee                  1:06.01,2     24.43,0 (19154)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      806. Muff Reto                 1960 Greifensee                  2:04.54,7     54.01,7  (9606)      5.55 ¦   56.39   806.¦
H-M30      654. Müller Marc               1978 Greifensee                  2:10.11,1   1:04.40,9  (1091)      6.10 ¦ 1:03.13   686.¦
H-M55      215. Müller Max                1951 Greifensee                  2:03.22,6     45.45,2 (10254)      5.50 ¦   54.01   181.¦
M-MC        53. Müllner Corina            1996 Greifensee                     7.13,0      1.57,7 (25237)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      191. Niklaus Kurt              1963 Greifensee                  1:36.52,7     25.59,7  (6399)      4.35 ¦   44.00   177.¦
M-JD        36. Präauer Joel              1998 Greifensee                     4.19,7      0.34,6 (26091)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      239. Priester Tobias           1980 Greifensee                  1:41.03,1     36.04,0  (2631)      4.47 ¦   49.38   396.¦
H-M40       33. Pylväs Timo               1968 Greifensee                  1:23.51,8      9.22,3   (387)      3.58 ¦   39.08    41.¦
H-M20      408. Rappo Fabian              1980 Greifensee                  1:48.36,6     43.37,5  (3044)      5.08 ¦   51.41   473.¦
H-W40       91. Reinhold Irene            1964 Greifensee                  1:48.44,8     26.58,2  (5348)      5.09 ¦   49.25    71.¦
M-MD        49. Reinhold Sabrina          1998 Greifensee                     4.41,2      0.45,6 (27061)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      193. Rieder Renate             1968 Greifensee                     9.02,4      4.14,3 (28348)      7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      403. Rigling Daniel            1956 Greifensee                  1:55.59,7     38.44,8  (7081)      5.29 ¦   52.30   391.¦
H-M50       29. Risi Walter               1956 Greifensee                  1:27.54,7     10.39,8   (259)      4.09 ¦   40.18    30.¦
H-M55      273. Rüedlinger Walter         1950 Greifensee                  2:20.08,8   1:02.31,4  (6058)      6.38 ¦ 1:02.46   272.¦
M-MC        44. Schaller Anja             1996 Greifensee                     7.00,2      1.44,9 (25246)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        41. Schaller Jasmîne          1997 Greifensee                     4.37,4      0.41,8 (27071)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      505. Schaerli Bruno            1967 Greifensee                  1:44.33,1     30.03,6  (3628)      4.57 ¦   49.11   584.¦
K-W40      180. Schaerli Katja            1965 Greifensee                  1:03.31,1     20.18,7 (19321)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        30. Schaerli Nico             1997 Greifensee                     4.15,5      0.30,4 (26064)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      743. Schlüssel Martin          1970 Greifensee                  1:59.43,2     53.50,1  (7244)      5.40 ¦   53.56   694.¦
K-M20       71. Schmid Simeon             1980 Greifensee                    54.18,0     20.26,5 (18272)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      494. Schümperlin Hermann       1957 Greifensee                  2:03.46,5     46.31,6  (7622)      5.51 ¦   53.25   416.¦
H-M40      949. Spycher Andreas           1967 Greifensee                  2:00.59,1     46.29,6  (8025)      5.44 ¦   52.24   814.¦
H-M35      373. Stadelmann Jörg           1972 Greifensee                  1:44.28,6     38.35,5  (4101)      4.57 ¦   46.39   304.¦
H-MJ        55. Steinberger Martin        1990 Greifensee                  1:52.11,7     47.49,1  (9304)      5.19 ¦   52.15    57.¦
FunM       ---  Stillhart Daniel          1960 Greifensee                    28.25,1     10.59,2 (21052)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        25. Stillhart Seraina         1997 Greifensee                     4.29,2      0.33,6 (27080)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Stoller Patricia          1992 Greifensee                    31.08,0      5.21,4 (22160)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      347. Ulmann Kaspar             1984 Greifensee                  1:46.05,0     41.05,9  (5278)      5.01 ¦   50.12   422.¦
H-M60      110. Vaccani Silvio            1945 Greifensee                  2:03.37,3     29.40,9  (7677)      5.51 ¦   57.18   115.¦
H-M30      667. Vanek Alex                1976 Greifensee                  2:12.54,0   1:07.23,8 (12127)      6.17 ¦   59.51   651.¦
H-M40      146. Vonow Michael             1966 Greifensee                  1:31.08,1     16.38,6  (2693)      4.19 ¦   42.46   177.¦
NWalk      ---  Wagenhfoer Ingeborg       1954 Greifensee                  1:38.26,0     30.26,6 (20726)      9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       14. Weidmann Bruno            1951 Greifensee                    46.29,4     11.05,8 (18447)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       68. Weidmann Margrit          1953 Greifensee                  1:10.07,9     20.12,3 (19282)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       10. Wenk Caspar               1944 Greifensee                    49.35,1      8.12,8 (16125)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Wenk Stephan              1982 Greifensee                    17.25,9       ----- (21059)      3.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      129. Zeramdini Riadh           1974 Greifensee                    56.38,0     19.17,3 (18265)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Ziltener Annalise         1957 Greifensee                    34.00,2      8.13,6 (22179)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Ziltener Monika           1974 Greifensee                    32.40,9      6.54,3 (22180)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       43. Zimmermann Urs Charles    1954 Greifensee                    53.50,9     18.27,3 (18048)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       46. Züger Othmar              1950 Greifensee                  1:39.02,1     21.24,7  (3019)      4.41 ¦   45.46    53.¦
H-M40      263. Eberwein Toni             1968 Grellingen                  1:36.41,9     22.12,4  (3161)      4.34 ¦   45.14   319.¦
H-M55      124. Reifler Martin            1953 Grellingen                  1:49.34,8     31.57,4  (7105)      5.11 ¦   50.37   132.¦
H-M20      584. Braun Marco               1987 Grenchen                    2:01.02,4     56.03,3  (4491)      5.44 ¦   51.42   474.¦
NWalk      ---  Maurer Tamara             1980 Grenchen                    1:47.49,2     39.49,8 (20691)     10.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      184. Stettler Claudia          1974 Grenchen                    1:59.54,6     45.07,7 (10528)      5.40 ¦   54.06   152.¦
K-W40       63. Konzelmann Isabelle       1964 Grimisuat                     54.53,3     11.40,9 (17201)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      611. Boss Albert               1973 Grindelwald                 1:53.41,4     47.48,3  (8382)      5.23 ¦   55.08   752.¦
H-M40      451. Hofmann Marco             1965 Gross                       1:42.52,4     28.22,9  (4093)      4.52 ¦   47.19   450.¦
H-W45      187. Jaschouz Luciana          1963 Gross                       2:02.10,4     37.16,1  (9580)      5.47 ¦   55.31   175.¦
H-M45      914. Jaschouz Vito             1961 Gross                       2:27.59,7   1:17.06,7 (10221)      7.00 ¦ 1:04.10   908.¦
H-M45      372. Robert Ribbers            1963 Gross                       1:44.07,2     33.14,2  (2463)      4.56 ¦   45.55   262.¦
H-M40      318. Schmid Peter              1965 Grossaffoltern              1:38.39,7     24.10,2  (3528)      4.40 ¦   46.00   362.¦
H-M40      456. Zogg Markus               1967 Grossaffoltern              1:43.06,1     28.36,6  (6560)      4.53 ¦   48.33   538.¦
H-M50       81. Bärtschi Daniel           1958 Grosshöchstetten            1:35.03,4     17.48,5  (3651)      4.30 ¦   43.02    76.¦
H-M60       99. Bucher Reto               1947 Grosshöchstetten            1:59.16,1     25.19,7  (9611)      5.39 ¦   54.27    98.¦
H-W35      134. Hofer Christine           1970 Grosshöchstetten            1:53.46,6     35.29,2  (8651)      5.23 ¦   52.24   136.¦
H-M50       27. Jost Christian            1957 Grosshöchstetten            1:27.44,4     10.29,5   (209)      4.09 ¦   39.50    22.¦
H-W50       38. Jost Ursula               1957 Grosshöchstetten            1:55.59,5     24.58,0  (4647)      5.29 ¦   51.36    28.¦
M-JF        50. Schuster Noah             2002 Grosshöchstetten               5.39,7      1.16,2 (26459)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      688. Schuster Philipp          1963 Grosshöchstetten            1:56.44,1     45.51,1  (6464)      5.31 ¦   52.23   648.¦
M-JE        13. Schuster Tobias           1999 Grosshöchstetten               4.13,0      0.20,5 (26286)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       77. Wittwer Caroline          1967 Grosshöchstetten            1:47.02,0     25.15,4  (5179)      5.04 ¦   48.16    44.¦
H-WJ         3. Guebeli Alissa            1990 Grub AR                     1:47.48,1      7.39,7  (7375)      5.06 ¦   51.14     3.¦
H-M30      361. Hefti Urs                 1978 Grub AR                     1:46.56,7     41.26,5   (720)      5.04 ¦   44.17   153.¦
H-W45       59. Jacquemart Franziska      1960 Grub AR                     1:48.30,8     23.36,5  (7049)      5.08 ¦   51.04    83.¦
H-M45      113. Schulz Rolf               1962 Grub AR                     1:32.31,2     21.38,2   (561)      4.23 ¦   39.38    33.¦
Walk       ---  Bischof Ursi              1956 Grub SG                     1:23.51,3     18.42,3 (20012)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      114. Sommer Lukas              1982 Grünen                      1:33.36,6     28.37,5  (1018)      4.26 ¦   42.50   108.¦
H-M35       38. Bollhalder Kenneth        1972 Grüningen                   1:25.08,3     19.15,2   (530)      4.02 ¦   39.42    42.¦
H-M50      429. Dürst Bruno               1957 Grüningen                   1:58.00,8     40.45,9 (11036)      5.35 ¦   53.08   409.¦
H-M30      590. Gambino Dario             1978 Grüningen                   2:00.42,8     55.12,6  (1090)      5.43 ¦   55.00   572.¦
H-W40       64. Griessmeyer Susanne       1964 Grüningen                   1:46.28,9     24.42,3  (4144)      5.02 ¦   49.46    76.¦
H-M40      599. Grossholz Heinz           1966 Grüningen                   1:47.18,6     32.49,1  (4193)      5.05 ¦   49.18   592.¦
H-W40      375. Grünfelder Carola         1966 Grüningen                   2:12.50,9     51.04,3 (10796)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.37   373.¦
H-M60      108. Gut Rudolf                1946 Grüningen                   2:02.07,1     28.10,7  (8112)      5.47 ¦   55.38   106.¦
M-ME        37. Jauch Melanie             2000 Grüningen                      4.55,3      0.52,3 (27242)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      724. Jauch Michael             1963 Grüningen                   1:58.13,7     47.20,7  (4644)      5.36 ¦   52.10   635.¦
H-W45       55. Kamm Ruth                 1959 Grüningen                   1:48.11,1     23.16,8  (5623)      5.07 ¦   50.45    77.¦
MuKi2       16. Kilian Annick             2002 Grüningen                      5.34,2      0.46,1 (28297)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       116. Kilian Manon              2000 Grüningen                      6.15,2      2.12,2 (27247)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       67. Klingenberg Björn         1969 Grüningen                   1:29.21,5     23.28,4  (2129)      4.14 ¦   40.53    64.¦
K-W30       15. Müller Barbara            1970 Grüningen                     46.25,0      8.11,5 (17436)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       15. Müller Christian          1968 Grüningen                      6.31,4      1.21,4 (28033)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      263. Schacke Andreas           1975 Grüningen                   1:42.38,6     37.08,4  (3523)      4.51 ¦   47.19   268.¦
H-M45      209. Schmid Peter              1963 Grüningen                   1:37.45,1     26.52,1  (5663)      4.37 ¦   45.06   212.¦
K-W20        3. Urner Raja                1988 Grüningen                     42.48,6      1.30,4 (17027)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       13. Urner Stefan              1960 Grüningen                     39.17,6      2.58,1 (16016)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      604. Vogel Wolfgang            1963 Grüningen                   1:52.38,3     41.45,3  (7554)      5.20 ¦   52.11   638.¦
H-M50      553. Weiss Hans-Ulrich         1954 Grüningen                   2:17.34,7   1:00.19,8 (10270)      6.31 ¦   59.59   541.¦
H-W50      117. Weiss Ursula              1955 Grüningen                   2:13.55,8     42.54,3 (12479)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.52   121.¦
H-M40      351. Alpiger Karl              1966 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:39.39,5     25.10,0  (4166)      4.43 ¦   47.00   426.¦
H-M45      193. Burkhard Ulrich           1961 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:37.08,9     26.15,9  (6174)      4.36 ¦   45.22   228.¦
H-M45      826. Cathrein Rene             1960 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:07.22,7     56.29,7 (10016)      6.02 ¦   58.05   836.¦
H-M30      376. Dierauer Blaise           1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:48.03,8     42.33,6  (5592)      5.07 ¦   49.57   382.¦
H-M30      530. Egli Jérome               1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:56.06,8     50.36,6  (5384)      5.30 ¦   49.33   370.¦
H-W20       67. Fehr Andrea               1980 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:45.15,6     31.18,7  (5402)      4.59 ¦   48.50    71.¦
H-W45      205. Filli Seraina             1962 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:03.49,1     38.54,8 (10299)      5.52 ¦   56.14   189.¦
H-M40      331. Flach Roland              1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:39.05,0     24.35,5  (2088)      4.41 ¦   46.07   372.¦
H-M30      254. Frei Daniel               1977 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:42.05,9     36.35,7   (500)      4.50 ¦   46.07   215.¦
H-M20      103. Girschweiler Christoph    1981 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:32.51,7     27.52,6  (4570)      4.24 ¦   42.55   111.¦
H-W20      296. Käser Nicole              1982 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:01.56,0     47.59,1 (11403)      5.46 ¦   58.16   346.¦
H-W35      260. Kitzinger Karin           1970 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:05.35,3     47.17,9  (8141)      5.57 ¦   57.03   248.¦
K-M40       40. Krummenacher Peter        1961 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              45.48,3      9.28,8 (16057)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Meierhofer Esther         1960 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:38.46,3     30.46,9 (20526)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Meierhofer Werner         1962 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:38.46,6     30.47,2 (20527)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      544. Saner Martin              1959 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:49.57,3     39.04,3 (10103)      5.12 ¦   51.05   580.¦
H-M20      618. Schmid René               1984 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:09.42,5   1:04.43,4  (3617)      6.08 ¦   52.58   514.¦
H-W40      391. Stauffer Irene            1968 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:14.43,5     52.56,9  (9297)      6.23 ¦ 1:00.00   360.¦
H-W20      429. Vontobel Andrea           1982 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:17.20,2   1:03.23,3 (11477)      6.30 ¦ 1:02.53   433.¦
H-M60      105. Vontobel Heiner           1945 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:01.04,7     27.08,3  (6704)      5.44 ¦   55.09   103.¦
H-M40      504. Zindel Andreas            1967 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:44.27,4     29.57,9  (9445)      4.57 ¦   50.36   688.¦
H-W45       18. Zompicchiatti Brigitte    1959 Gstaad                      1:41.35,1     16.40,8  (5415)      4.48 ¦   46.35    15.¦
H-M60       41. Joner Markus              1948 Gumefens                    1:48.02,9     14.06,5  (7709)      5.07 ¦   48.52    36.¦
H-M30      396. Bellwald Erich            1975 Gümligen                    1:49.17,8     43.47,6 (10005)      5.10 ¦   50.25   406.¦
H-M45      201. Burkhalter Beat           1959 Gümligen                    1:37.20,0     26.27,0  (4116)      4.36 ¦   44.40   198.¦
H-M30      133. Di Furia Fabio            1975 Gümligen                    1:35.11,9     29.41,7   (688)      4.30 ¦   43.03   110.¦
H-M60      130. Hefti Heinz               1946 Gümligen                    2:13.33,6     39.37,2 (11391)      6.19 ¦   59.45   127.¦
NWalk      ---  Krummenacher Sandra       1982 Gümligen                    1:48.22,6     40.23,2 (20483)     10.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      233. Lüthi Roland              1952 Gümligen                    2:07.21,5     49.44,1 (10151)      6.02 ¦   57.45   235.¦
H-W55       59. Roth Irma                 1952 Gümligen                    2:30.04,4     48.07,7 (12242)      7.06 ¦ 1:08.11    62.¦
H-M55      178. Welti René                1950 Gümligen                    1:56.58,6     39.21,2  (9399)      5.32 ¦   55.12   202.¦
H-M50      410. Köstli Martin             1954 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     1:56.13,8     38.58,9  (6331)      5.30 ¦   51.09   345.¦
M-JB        25. Sennhauser Lukas          1994 Guntershausen b. Aadorf       27.34,9      6.18,7 (23024)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       57. Grolimund Luzia           1953 Gunzgen                     2:26.45,4     44.48,7  (8580)      6.57 ¦ 1:06.27    58.¦
Walk       ---  Stutz Brigitte            1962 Gunzgen                     1:30.42,0     25.33,0 (20091)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Stutz Melanie             1996 Gunzgen                     1:30.41,9     25.32,9 (20092)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      203. Walter Heinz              1958 Gunzgen                     1:43.25,0     26.10,1  (7522)      4.54 ¦   48.00   231.¦
H-M20      328. Walter Roland             1988 Gunzgen                     1:45.12,0     40.12,9  (1069)      4.59 ¦   47.36   290.¦
H-W40      177. Aeschlimann Theres        1964 Gunzwil                     1:56.48,9     35.02,3 (10168)      5.32 ¦   54.26   213.¦
NWalk      ---  Brack Renato              1950 Gurzelen                    1:26.22,5     18.23,1 (20253)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       78. Brack Simon               1988 Gurzelen                      55.46,2     21.54,7 (18322)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brack Ursula              1951 Gurzelen                    1:26.22,4     18.23,0 (20256)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bauert Manuela            1961 Gutenswil                   1:23.11,4     15.12,0 (20224)      8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      141. Büttiker Irène            1963 Gutenswil                   1:57.00,0     32.05,7  (8422)      5.32 ¦   54.51   163.¦
M-JF        41. Dante Hiestand            2003 Gutenswil                      5.28,5      1.05,0 (26475)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      215. Di Bari Valerio           1964 Gutenswil                   1:34.53,6     20.24,1  (2303)      4.29 ¦   45.16   322.¦
M-MD        13. Egger Jessie Lynn         1997 Gutenswil                      4.21,3      0.25,7 (27026)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        36. Egger Kim Jenny           1995 Gutenswil                      6.50,2      1.34,9 (25213)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      103. Früh Elisabeth            1966 Gutenswil                   1:49.51,7     28.05,1  (6707)      5.12 ¦   52.09   132.¦
H-M20      435. Giopp Daniel              1988 Gutenswil                   1:50.02,4     45.03,3  (8558)      5.12 ¦   52.18   488.¦
H-M40      562. Müller Ronnie             1967 Gutenswil                   1:46.10,5     31.41,0  (6392)      5.01 ¦   49.57   640.¦
H-W35      236. Peters Marlies            1969 Gutenswil                   2:02.46,5     44.29,1 (10111)      5.49 ¦   57.10   251.¦
M-MC        15. Schaumann Annina          1995 Gutenswil                      6.12,2      0.56,9 (25247)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schaumann Nicoline        1963 Gutenswil                   1:23.10,4     15.11,0 (20622)      8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      439. Schilling Ulrich          1956 Gutenswil                   1:58.41,0     41.26,1  (5554)      5.37 ¦   54.21   439.¦
H-W40      331. Schneeberger Barbara      1968 Gutenswil                   2:08.01,6     46.15,0 (10512)      6.04 ¦   57.45   311.¦
H-M40      624. von Siebenthal Frank      1964 Gutenswil                   1:47.58,4     33.28,9  (6519)      5.07 ¦   50.44   696.¦
H-M35      859. Walder Thomas             1970 Gutenswil                   2:12.43,2   1:06.50,1  (9682)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.57   880.¦
M-JF        13. Bächi Lorin               2001 Güttingen                      5.00,8      0.37,3 (26404)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       31. Bächi Philipp             1969 Güttingen                   1:23.57,8     18.04,7   (300)      3.58 ¦   39.08    32.¦
H-M50       73. Löffler Otto              1958 Gwatt (Thun)                1:34.03,2     16.48,3  (2598)      4.27 ¦   41.57    57.¦

Total 499



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.