Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M40      289. Meili Martin              1966 Fägswil                     1:37.33,2     23.03,7  (4324)      4.37 ¦   44.39   271.¦
H-W30      143. Hofer Manuela             1974 Fahrni b. Thun              1:56.01,7     41.14,8  (8652)      5.29 ¦   54.14   159.¦
FunW       ---  Eicher Bolormaa           1967 Fahrweid                      31.16,7      5.30,1 (22044)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       32. Eicher Thomas             1968 Fahrweid                      44.10,3      7.50,8 (16061)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      628. Gärtner Roger             1969 Fahrweid                    1:54.21,7     48.28,6 (12381)      5.25 ¦   52.05   610.¦
H-M50       91. Hofer Bruno               1954 Fahrweid                    1:35.56,6     18.41,7  (2645)      4.32 ¦   43.08    79.¦
H-M30      321. Saluz Marcel R.           1977 Fahrweid                    1:45.06,4     39.36,2  (6438)      4.58 ¦   47.36   281.¦
H-M60       55. Albin Basil               1944 Falera                      1:50.04,3     16.07,9  (9540)      5.13 ¦   50.14    56.¦
K-MJA        1. Suter Florian             1993 Falera                        36.10,5       ----- (16049)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      336. Andriani Gabriele         1977 Fällanden                   1:45.51,5     40.21,3  (7675)      5.01 ¦   48.15   307.¦
H-M30      301. Baggieri Corrado          1976 Fällanden                   1:44.18,9     38.48,7 (11719)      4.56 ¦   49.24   365.¦
H-M55       92. Blum Edgar                1951 Fällanden                   1:45.46,2     28.08,8  (3023)      5.00 ¦   48.10    83.¦
H-M40      570. Burkart Beat              1965 Fällanden                   1:46.39,1     32.09,6  (5379)      5.03 ¦   51.04   720.¦
H-M40     1141. Bürki Roger               1964 Fällanden                   2:37.08,0   1:22.38,5 (12515)      7.26 ¦ 1:07.29  1145.¦
H-M40      938. Dennis Delay              1968 Fällanden                   2:00.11,3     45.41,8  (8471)      5.41 ¦   51.00   715.¦
H-W35      159. Elonheimo Gujer Minna     1970 Fällanden                   1:55.29,4     37.12,0  (9631)      5.28 ¦   54.55   193.¦
H-M30      311. Frueh David               1975 Fällanden                   1:44.47,1     39.16,9  (4419)      4.57 ¦   47.03   254.¦
MuKi2      180. Fürst Reto                1968 Fällanden                      8.20,2      3.32,1 (28256)      6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       43. Fürst Reto                1968 Fällanden                      6.08,3      1.20,2 (28257)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      803. Gmür Stephan              1962 Fällanden                   2:04.45,8     53.52,8  (7373)      5.54 ¦   55.35   780.¦
H-M45      315. Illi Ruedi                1962 Fällanden                   1:41.58,2     31.05,2  (6681)      4.49 ¦   46.03   271.¦
K-MJA       43. Illi Sven                 1991 Fällanden                     53.00,4     16.49,9 (18051)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      836. Jaquet Michel             1968 Fällanden                   1:55.28,4     40.58,9  (7691)      5.28 ¦   51.41   766.¦
H-M35      639. Keller Christian          1969 Fällanden                   1:54.41,1     48.48,0  (7290)      5.26 ¦   53.51   692.¦
H-W40       62. Keller Corina             1967 Fällanden                   1:46.24,5     24.37,9  (4408)      5.02 ¦   48.04    40.¦
H-M35      908. Keller Markus             1972 Fällanden                   2:23.30,5   1:17.37,4 (10677)      6.48 ¦ 1:03.36   904.¦
H-M20      364. Kitoko Fabien             1986 Fällanden                   1:46.49,2     41.50,1  (4658)      5.03 ¦   49.18   374.¦
H-M50      547. Leuenberger Peter         1956 Fällanden                   2:15.33,4     58.18,5 (11124)      6.25 ¦   59.06   534.¦
H-M20      568. Löffel Andrea             1985 Fällanden                   1:59.26,5     54.27,4  (6347)      5.39 ¦   54.43   562.¦
H-M45      325. Luke Martin               1959 Fällanden                   1:42.22,8     31.29,8  (6674)      4.51 ¦   47.14   338.¦
H-W35      123. Mathiassen Kirsten        1969 Fällanden                   1:52.11,9     33.54,5  (5482)      5.19 ¦   53.12   153.¦
H-M20      417. Pfäffli Thomas            1981 Fällanden                   1:48.59,4     44.00,3  (9144)      5.09 ¦   53.22   528.¦
K-W30      269. Pfister Petra             1976 Fällanden                   1:14.58,2     36.44,7 (19494)      7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      592. Pisaneschi Sandro         1977 Fällanden                   2:00.47,1     55.16,9 (11441)      5.43 ¦   53.18   528.¦
H-W35      379. Remund Ursula             1969 Fällanden                   1:00.27,5        Maur  (6423)      ---- ¦ 1:00.27   298.¦
K-MJA       45. Riva Nevio                1991 Fällanden                     55.27,6     19.17,1 (18238)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      508. Rohrer Christoph          1977 Fällanden                   1:54.38,7     49.08,5  (6425)      5.26 ¦   49.50   380.¦
H-M50      170. Rufer Rolf                1955 Fällanden                   1:41.36,1     24.21,2  (3007)      4.48 ¦   46.13   164.¦
FunW       ---  Rufer Ulrike              1955 Fällanden                     36.38,8     10.52,2 (22135)      6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Ruiz Eva                  1967 Fällanden                   1:16.06,5     10.57,5 (20075)      7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      350. Schilling Monika          1970 Fällanden                   2:20.38,3   1:02.20,9 (12524)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.13   359.¦
H-M65       54. Schmidhofer Werner        1941 Fällanden                   2:14.33,5     42.31,8 (11454)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.40    58.¦
H-M45       86. Schumacher Martin         1963 Fällanden                   1:30.11,2     19.18,2   (459)      4.16 ¦   41.02    70.¦
H-M20      603. Sprecher Jeremy           1986 Fällanden                   2:06.15,4   1:01.16,3 (12112)      5.59 ¦   55.49   584.¦
H-W45      129. Steiger Gaby              1962 Fällanden                   1:55.48,4     30.54,1  (7607)      5.29 ¦   52.29   111.¦
H-W20      265. Stöckli Özdener Mara      1984 Fällanden                   1:59.52,1     45.55,2  (8099)      5.40 ¦   55.14   260.¦
H-M35      155. Strässle Patrick          1973 Fällanden                   1:34.59,3     29.06,2  (1219)      4.30 ¦   44.19   185.¦
H-M40      563. Strauss Alexander         1966 Fällanden                   1:46.19,9     31.50,4  (7562)      5.02 ¦   47.55   496.¦
H-W35      200. Strauss Sandra            1969 Fällanden                   1:58.51,5     40.34,1  (9502)      5.37 ¦   54.02   170.¦
H-M40     1047. Strehler Thomas           1968 Fällanden                   2:09.00,0     54.30,5 (11709)      6.06 ¦   58.30  1062.¦
H-W35      334. Struwe Anja               1973 Fällanden                   2:17.08,2     58.50,8 (10531)      6.29 ¦ 1:03.04   335.¦
H-M45      415. Trocheris Xavier          1961 Fällanden                   1:45.38,3     34.45,3  (4306)      5.00 ¦   48.56   450.¦
NWalk      ---  Unger Bernhard            1954 Fällanden                   1:10.51,9      2.52,5 (20714)      7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       68. Walder Urs                1974 Fällanden                   1:29.33,2     24.03,0  (3215)      4.14 ¦   41.47    81.¦
H-M40      751. Wälti Andy                1966 Fällanden                   1:52.12,0     37.42,5  (2691)      5.19 ¦   53.19   864.¦
H-M45       14. Weber Andreas             1961 Fällanden                   1:24.01,6     13.08,6   (256)      3.58 ¦   39.11    21.¦
H-W30       54. Wettstein Irina           1976 Fällanden                   1:45.26,9     30.40,0  (4199)      4.59 ¦   48.58    51.¦
H-W20      136. Wettstein Isabelle        1985 Fällanden                   1:50.57,1     37.00,2  (6042)      5.15 ¦   53.18   193.¦
K-MJA       42. Winkler Patrick           1991 Fällanden                     52.52,8     16.42,3 (18263)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      527. Wipfler Thomas            1970 Fällanden                   1:50.03,9     44.10,8  (4177)      5.12 ¦   49.56   503.¦
H-M40      756. Zollinger Roland          1966 Fällanden                   1:52.21,6     37.52,1  (9453)      5.19 ¦   53.00   851.¦
NWalk      ---  Jud Sandy                 1966 Fanas                       1:22.57,0     14.57,6 (20802)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      316. Zurbrügg Anita            1965 Faulensee                   2:06.14,8     44.28,2 (11249)      5.58 ¦ 1:00.49   376.¦
H-M50      460. Altwegg Heinz             1957 Fehraltorf                  2:00.16,7     43.01,8  (7575)      5.42 ¦   52.24   383.¦
H-M60       24. Amstutz Hanspeter         1947 Fehraltorf                  1:44.43,4     10.47,0  (2640)      4.57 ¦   48.20    27.¦
H-W45       90. Bögli Yvonne              1962 Fehraltorf                  1:51.56,1     27.01,8  (8282)      5.18 ¦   52.04   100.¦
H-M50      280. Briner-Weber Markus       1957 Fehraltorf                  1:47.36,7     30.21,8  (8393)      5.06 ¦   48.57   272.¦
NWalk      ---  Brunner Hans              1944 Fehraltorf                  1:25.09,7     17.10,3 (20261)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        66. Elmaleh Justin            1990 Fehraltorf                  2:01.18,4     56.55,8 (11043)      5.44 ¦   59.10    68.¦
H-M45      756. Elmaleh Nadav             1961 Fehraltorf                  1:59.55,5     49.02,5 (11044)      5.41 ¦   57.24   825.¦
K-M70       10. Foglia Amilcare           1931 Fehraltorf                  1:07.51,8     22.57,8 (18283)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      642. Haldimann Tom             1974 Fehraltorf                  2:08.17,0   1:02.46,8 (11319)      6.04 ¦ 1:00.58   666.¦
H-M30      298. Holenweger Mirko          1977 Fehraltorf                  1:44.15,5     38.45,3  (2404)      4.56 ¦   47.24   271.¦
H-M45      489. Huber Jürgen              1962 Fehraltorf                  1:48.13,9     37.20,9  (6749)      5.07 ¦   51.10   583.¦
H-W45      185. Huber Loredana            1959 Fehraltorf                  2:01.54,1     36.59,8  (7636)      5.46 ¦   55.21   174.¦
H-M40      974. Keller Stephan            1964 Fehraltorf                  2:02.50,0     48.20,5 (11550)      5.49 ¦   58.49  1068.¦
H-W60       13. Long Lisbeth              1944 Fehraltorf                  2:17.54,5     45.16,8 (11520)      6.32 ¦ 1:01.19    13.¦
H-M35      228. Matt Daniel               1970 Fehraltorf                  1:38.45,3     32.52,2  (3245)      4.40 ¦   45.45   260.¦
H-M40      390. Meier Albert              1964 Fehraltorf                  1:40.44,2     26.14,7  (3135)      4.46 ¦   46.38   403.¦
H-W40       54. Meier Evelyne             1967 Fehraltorf                  1:45.24,7     23.38,1  (6369)      4.59 ¦   49.58    79.¦
H-W45      327. Meier-Spitz Claudia A.    1961 Fehraltorf                  2:45.26,4   1:20.32,1  (7785)      7.50 ¦ 1:16.05   327.¦
H-M50      530. Meier Stefan              1954 Fehraltorf                  2:10.26,4     53.11,5   (432)      6.10 ¦   56.47   499.¦
H-M45      283. Miraldi Raffaele          1962 Fehraltorf                  1:40.40,1     29.47,1  (4120)      4.46 ¦   45.49   260.¦
K-M40        2. Peter Christian           1960 Fehraltorf                    37.18,8      0.59,3 (16025)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      883. Santurbano Nico           1966 Fehraltorf                  1:57.18,7     42.49,2  (6439)      5.33 ¦   52.49   837.¦
H-M35      413. Schmid Marc               1970 Fehraltorf                  1:45.26,0     39.32,9  (3219)      4.59 ¦   46.36   302.¦
H-M45      291. Schweizer Ernst           1959 Fehraltorf                  1:40.57,2     30.04,2  (2656)      4.47 ¦   47.07   328.¦
H-M55      188. Schweizer Walter          1949 Fehraltorf                  1:58.08,1     40.30,7  (7728)      5.35 ¦   56.28   220.¦
MuKi2      162. Strasser Lynn             2004 Fehraltorf                     7.54,3      3.06,2 (28379)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      127. Weber Hermann             1955 Fehraltorf                  1:39.03,4     21.48,5  (2117)      4.41 ¦   45.26   137.¦
K-M50       32. Werder Roland             1954 Fehraltorf                    50.57,6     15.34,0 (18039)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      176. Zahler Markus             1954 Fehraltorf                  1:41.48,8     24.33,9  (2660)      4.49 ¦   47.35   220.¦
H-M30      506. Zajfert Mark              1976 Fehraltorf                  1:54.32,6     49.02,4  (6067)      5.25 ¦   51.57   467.¦
K-MJA       35. Zogg Benjamin             1994 Fehraltorf                    49.29,4     13.18,9 (16112)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      414. Bolli Michael             1985 Felben-Wellhausen           1:48.49,4     43.50,3 (10115)      5.09 ¦   52.42   504.¦
H-M45      169. Krähenbühl Urs            1959 Felben-Wellhausen           1:35.39,2     24.46,2  (2105)      4.32 ¦   44.32   193.¦
H-W40      248. Doldinger Cristin         1966 Feldbach                    2:00.04,8     38.18,2 (12171)      5.41 ¦   56.01   265.¦
H-M20      201. Hunziker Kaspar           1979 Feldbach                    1:38.49,5     33.50,4  (2594)      4.41 ¦   45.24   187.¦
H-M40      936. Widmer Urs                1968 Feldbach                    2:00.03,6     45.34,1 (11480)      5.41 ¦   56.00   982.¦
H-M40       47. Bitterli Roger            1968 Feldbrunnen                 1:25.17,4     10.47,9  (2136)      4.02 ¦   39.16    44.¦
NWalk      ---  Cardaci Maria             1971 Feldbrunnen                 1:25.58,1     17.58,7 (20793)      8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      131. Scholz Ditmar             1954 Feldis/Veulden              1:39.10,4     21.55,5  (3534)      4.42 ¦   47.05   199.¦
H-M45      703. Baumann Erich             1961 Feldmeilen                  1:57.23,2     46.30,2  (7146)      5.33 ¦   56.02   796.¦
H-M35      405. Baumann Matthias          1973 Feldmeilen                  1:45.12,9     39.19,8  (6060)      4.59 ¦   49.27   465.¦
M-MC        23. Baumann Olivia            1996 Feldmeilen                     6.25,1      1.09,8 (25205)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      551. Bergmann Thomas           1962 Feldmeilen                  1:50.29,6     39.36,6  (5378)      5.14 ¦   49.12   472.¦
M-JF        28. Bernet Mick               2001 Feldmeilen                     5.11,3      0.47,8 (26408)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       20. Biefer Christian          1947 Feldmeilen                  1:44.13,9     10.17,5  (4082)      4.56 ¦   47.47    23.¦
H-M40      600. Brader Marcel             1967 Feldmeilen                  1:47.19,5     32.50,0  (6637)      5.05 ¦   49.22   595.¦
H-M35      444. De Martin Beat            1969 Feldmeilen                  1:46.42,7     40.49,6  (4526)      5.03 ¦   49.18   453.¦
H-M45      235. Frey Robert               1961 Feldmeilen                  1:38.34,7     27.41,7  (3131)      4.40 ¦   45.07   213.¦
K-M20       47. Fuhrmann Marco            1979 Feldmeilen                    48.34,2     14.42,7 (18193)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       88. Grob Patrick              1987 Feldmeilen                  1:31.33,3     26.34,2  (4582)      4.20 ¦   41.40    81.¦
H-M40      610. Gugerli Rolf              1964 Feldmeilen                  1:47.28,9     32.59,4  (8588)      5.05 ¦   49.50   632.¦
H-W40      215. Hew Gisela                1965 Feldmeilen                  1:58.04,9     36.18,3  (6081)      5.35 ¦   55.23   247.¦
H-M30      397. Küttel Renzo              1974 Feldmeilen                  1:49.19,3     43.49,1  (9018)      5.10 ¦   50.33   409.¦
H-W35      305. Marti Regula              1969 Feldmeilen                  2:11.46,6     53.29,2 (11578)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.48   329.¦
H-M35      904. Marti Simon               1971 Feldmeilen                  2:21.31,9   1:15.38,8 (11577)      6.42 ¦ 1:03.10   897.¦
H-M40      432. Mikkelsen Lars            1966 Feldmeilen                  1:42.11,6     27.42,1  (6384)      4.50 ¦   47.16   448.¦
H-M50      375. Mörgeli Stefan            1957 Feldmeilen                  1:53.44,8     36.29,9  (4013)      5.23 ¦   50.31   326.¦
H-W50       81. Mörgeli Therese           1957 Feldmeilen                  2:05.24,2     34.22,7  (7306)      5.56 ¦   55.53    64.¦
K-M20       29. Müggler Patrick           1983 Feldmeilen                    43.06,5      9.15,0 (16129)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      145. Osterwalder Annalies      1956 Feldmeilen                  2:42.17,2   1:11.15,7 (12228)      7.41 ¦ 1:13.28   144.¦
H-M35      598. Plach Michael             1972 Feldmeilen                  1:53.04,2     47.11,1  (9557)      5.21 ¦   52.19   623.¦
NWalk      ---  Roduner Diego             1943 Feldmeilen                  1:25.10,7     17.11,3 (20599)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      612. Sax Fredi                 1965 Feldmeilen                  1:47.31,6     33.02,1  (7083)      5.05 ¦   49.55   637.¦
H-W45       79. Schinzel Barbara          1961 Feldmeilen                  1:50.50,7     25.56,4  (7121)      5.15 ¦   50.25    68.¦
H-M55      225. Spinas Giatgen            1951 Feldmeilen                  2:05.43,6     48.06,2  (7544)      5.57 ¦   56.02   210.¦
H-M40     1092. Weinstock Oliver          1968 Feldmeilen                  2:14.37,4   1:00.07,9 (12136)      6.22 ¦ 1:00.20  1099.¦
H-M30      362. Wider Martin              1976 Feldmeilen                  1:46.56,9     41.26,7  (7238)      5.04 ¦   47.59   297.¦
H-W40        7. Widmer Monika             1968 Feldmeilen                  1:35.40,8     13.54,2   (569)      4.32 ¦   43.38     6.¦
H-M45      221. Winkler Hansjörg          1962 Feldmeilen                  1:38.02,2     27.09,2  (2071)      4.38 ¦   43.35   155.¦
H-M40      470. Zaugg Dieter              1964 Feldmeilen                  1:43.33,3     29.03,8  (9431)      4.54 ¦   46.35   400.¦
H-W40      150. Zavagni Monica            1964 Feldmeilen                  1:55.03,4     33.16,8  (5254)      5.27 ¦   51.41   116.¦
M-JC        39. Arpagaus Dario            1995 Felsberg                       6.29,2      1.16,5 (25002)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        85. Arpagaus Riccarda         1998 Felsberg                       5.10,5      1.14,9 (27003)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      196. Bächler Carl              1950 Felsberg                    1:59.04,3     41.26,9 (10808)      5.38 ¦   54.39   192.¦
H-W45      136. Deflorin Leila            1962 Felsberg                    1:56.30,0     31.35,7  (7759)      5.31 ¦   52.54   123.¦
H-M35      415. Deflorin Roman            1973 Felsberg                    1:45.31,4     39.38,3  (4527)      5.00 ¦   47.23   333.¦
H-M40     1007. Grasso Silvio             1965 Felsberg                    2:05.36,2     51.06,7  (2388)      5.57 ¦   59.59  1094.¦
H-M40        9. Gujan Beda                1967 Felsberg                    1:19.05,7      4.36,2   (168)      3.44 ¦   36.44    10.¦
H-W40      310. Loher Nicole              1967 Felsberg                    2:05.36,1     43.49,5 (11708)      5.57 ¦ 1:00.00   359.¦
MuKi2       96. Markoff Andi              1963 Felsberg                       7.02,2      2.14,1 (28320)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       24. Masson Hermann            1942 Felsberg                    1:55.07,1     23.05,4 (10449)      5.27 ¦   54.08    30.¦
NWalk      ---  Moser Annatina            1949 Felsberg                    1:34.56,5     26.57,1 (20544)      9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      117. Moser Werner              1949 Felsberg                    1:48.45,9     31.08,5  (5023)      5.09 ¦   50.12   123.¦
H-W20      344. Aeschlimann Claudia       1981 Feuerthalen                 2:06.17,3     52.20,4 (10749)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.13   385.¦
FunW       ---  Jorissen Brenda           1972 Feuerthalen                   38.24,4     12.37,8 (22081)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        45. Parravicini David         1996 Feuerthalen                    6.38,2      1.25,5 (25037)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        14. Parravicini Luca          1993 Feuerthalen                   24.49,0      3.32,8 (23018)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       52. Schenk Beatrice           1965 Feuerthalen                   53.47,2     10.34,8 (17226)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        30. Teesselink Bajka          1997 Feuerthalen                   38.22,4     14.51,3 (27083)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Teesselink Dieke          1965 Feuerthalen                   38.23,2     12.36,6 (22165)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      208. Altherr Karin             1966 Feusisberg                  1:57.52,6     36.06,0  (7774)      5.35 ¦   55.34   255.¦
H-M35      597. Casnici Alessandro        1969 Feusisberg                  1:53.02,5     47.09,4  (7007)      5.21 ¦   52.26   628.¦
H-M35      518. Corti Silvio              1969 Feusisberg                  1:49.46,3     43.53,2  (6194)      5.12 ¦   51.02   556.¦
H-M40      577. Glass Achim               1968 Feusisberg                  1:46.46,3     32.16,8  (6243)      5.03 ¦   50.14   657.¦
H-W40      207. Wegmann Caroline          1966 Feusisberg                  1:57.50,3     36.03,7  (7775)      5.35 ¦   55.33   254.¦
K-WJ         1. Kreuzer Victoria          1989 Fieschertal                   39.10,8       ----- (17497)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      136. Berchtold Marion          1972 Filet                       1:53.58,4     35.41,0  (7317)      5.24 ¦   51.50   122.¦
H-M35       40. Hofmann Reto              1973 Finsterhennen               1:25.15,1     19.22,0  (8655)      4.02 ¦   38.27    29.¦
H-WJ        22. Latzer Nicole             1989 Fischenthal                 2:14.34,5     34.26,1 (11122)      6.22 ¦   58.29    17.¦
H-M20       65. Thoma Karl                1981 Fischenthal                 1:28.16,6     23.17,5   (279)      4.11 ¦   42.19    97.¦
H-M40      819. Birchmeier Roger          1966 Fislisbach                  1:54.42,5     40.13,0  (5209)      5.26 ¦   50.50   702.¦
K-W30      170. Dörflinger Patrizia       1975 Fislisbach                  1:01.51,1     23.37,6 (19407)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1139. Lage Martin               1967 Fislisbach                  2:30.31,4   1:16.01,9 (12408)      7.08 ¦ 1:09.37  1150.¦
H-M35      629. Lüthy Patrick             1970 Fislisbach                  1:54.24,8     48.31,7  (2435)      5.25 ¦   52.30   634.¦
H-M50       26. Peterhans Stefan          1956 Fislisbach                  1:27.41,9     10.27,0   (444)      4.09 ¦   39.15    12.¦
H-M35      831. Roth Daniel               1970 Fislisbach                  2:08.58,7   1:03.05,6  (7463)      6.06 ¦   53.36   684.¦
M-MF        61. Roth Jill                 2001 Fislisbach                     6.22,2      1.44,3 (27474)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        73. Roth Joy                  2004 Fislisbach                     9.08,1      4.30,2 (27475)      7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      297. Santschi Nicole           1962 Fislisbach                  2:19.22,5     54.28,2 (11702)      6.36 ¦ 1:06.14   312.¦
H-M30      635. Soy Ali                   1975 Fislisbach                  2:07.36,3   1:02.06,1 (10522)      6.02 ¦ 1:00.12   658.¦
H-M20      309. Wenger Daniel             1981 Fislisbach                  1:44.39,0     39.39,9  (5401)      4.57 ¦   48.40   345.¦
K-W30       57. Pasanen Piia              1976 Flaach                        53.43,0     15.29,5 (17368)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      251. Schmid Patrick            1975 Flaach                      1:41.56,5     36.26,3  (3527)      4.49 ¦   46.13   220.¦
H-M35      622. Wild Peter                1970 Flaach                      1:54.03,3     48.10,2  (9415)      5.24 ¦   52.34   637.¦
H-M50      212. Meuli Andrea              1956 Fläsch                      1:43.50,9     26.36,0  (4712)      4.55 ¦   47.08   201.¦
H-M45      811. Gerig Manfred             1962 Flawil                      2:05.10,9     54.17,9 (10395)      5.55 ¦   57.30   828.¦
H-M20      176. Hinterberger Christian    1981 Flawil                      1:37.45,1     32.46,0   (849)      4.37 ¦   43.47   133.¦
H-M50       80. Kühne Raphael             1956 Flawil                      1:34.45,5     17.30,6  (1210)      4.29 ¦   43.15    81.¦
H-M50      498. Mattes Christoph          1954 Flawil                      2:04.06,6     46.51,7  (9074)      5.52 ¦   56.41   496.¦
H-W50       73. Mattes Elisabeth          1956 Flawil                      2:04.01,6     33.00,1  (9075)      5.52 ¦   56.40    75.¦
H-M35      826. Psarras Nico              1970 Flawil                      2:08.01,6   1:02.08,5  (9164)      6.04 ¦   55.09   753.¦
H-W35       68. Zahner Bossart Claudia    1969 Flawil                      1:46.20,2     28.02,8  (5187)      5.02 ¦   49.18    69.¦
H-M35      183. Alder Christian           1971 Flawil Botsberg             1:36.36,5     30.43,4  (5247)      4.34 ¦   44.31   197.¦
K-MJ        16. Funk Kevin                1990 Flawil Botsberg               59.52,5     25.07,6 (18153)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      165. Huber Marcel              1960 Flawil Botsberg             1:35.24,0     24.31,0  (2711)      4.31 ¦   42.30   117.¦
H-M50      342. Hügli Jürg                1956 Flawil Botsberg             1:51.41,9     34.27,0  (5374)      5.17 ¦   51.17   347.¦
H-W45      128. Hügli-Schefer Cornelia    1961 Flawil Botsberg             1:55.46,3     30.52,0  (4629)      5.29 ¦   54.27   154.¦
H-W35        9. Tricarico Gabi            1969 Flawil Botsberg             1:34.04,0     15.46,6  (2541)      4.27 ¦   42.57     8.¦
H-W35       30. Trinkler Sandra           1973 Flerden                     1:41.15,4     22.58,0  (3568)      4.47 ¦   46.32    29.¦
K-M40        7. Berger Ueli               1966 Flims Dorf                    38.46,9      2.27,4 (16250)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       58. Buehler Luzia             1982 Flims Dorf                  1:44.19,8     30.22,9  (4500)      4.56 ¦   47.36    47.¦
NWalk      ---  Facchinetti Luzia         1943 Flims Dorf                  1:33.35,3     25.35,9 (20320)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fontana Monika            1944 Flims Dorf                  1:33.34,3     25.34,9 (20331)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      262. Kalbermatten Priska       1980 Flims Dorf                  1:59.45,9     45.49,0 (11402)      5.40 ¦   56.49   301.¦
H-M45       25. Messer Markus             1963 Flims Dorf                  1:25.21,4     14.28,4   (860)      4.02 ¦   39.20    23.¦
H-M20      516. Staub Sandro              1981 Flims Dorf                  1:55.33,7     50.34,6  (5128)      5.28 ¦   53.38   535.¦
H-M50      113. Böni Jörg                 1958 Flims Waldhaus              1:38.03,9     20.49,0  (2574)      4.38 ¦   44.38   113.¦
K-M20       75. Sutter Jürg               1980 Flims Waldhaus                54.45,3     20.53,8 (18513)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      476. Hafner Boris              1968 Flüh                        1:43.59,0     29.29,5 (10199)      4.55 ¦   50.02   646.¦
H-M65       18. Hafner Peter              1941 Flüh                        1:51.03,0     19.01,3 (10229)      5.15 ¦   50.37    15.¦
NWalk      ---  Caspar Claire             1957 Flums                       1:24.37,8     16.38,4 (20782)      8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      643. Dort Hugo                 1971 Flums                       1:54.57,4     49.04,3  (8482)      5.26 ¦   51.39   583.¦
FunM       ---  Eberle Rolf               1965 Flums                         31.08,3     13.42,4 (21016)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      172. Eberle-Zanoli Manuela     1963 Flums                       2:00.45,6     35.51,3  (7080)      5.43 ¦   55.15   172.¦
H-M40      820. Sestito Franco            1968 Flums                       1:54.43,5     40.14,0  (9534)      5.26 ¦   52.44   832.¦
NWalk      ---  Eberle Esther             1969 Flumserberg Saxli           1:29.16,2     21.16,8 (20794)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Eberle Gerhard            ???? Flumserberg Saxli           1:23.39,6     15.40,2 (20795)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       57. Barner Martin             1952 Flurlingen                  1:40.38,6     23.01,2  (4297)      4.46 ¦   46.24    58.¦
H-M35      281. Bührer Roman              1970 Flurlingen                  1:40.46,4     34.53,3  (8406)      4.46 ¦   47.26   336.¦
H-M40      415. Marty Andreas             1964 Flurlingen                  1:41.39,9     27.10,4  (3473)      4.49 ¦   46.11   374.¦
M-MB         2. Marty Jasmin              1994 Flurlingen                    23.44,5      0.13,4 (24017)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       64. Meier Sacha               1972 Flurlingen                  1:28.41,2     22.48,1   (765)      4.12 ¦   42.11    99.¦
H-M70       14. Schneider René            1938 Flurlingen                  2:12.13,9     28.44,6  (7744)      6.16 ¦   56.48    12.¦
NWalk      ---  Bär Augustin Maja         1963 Forch                       1:26.12,0     18.12,6 (20219)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      185. Berchtold Dominik         1975 Forch                       1:38.35,7     33.05,5  (2344)      4.40 ¦   46.18   227.¦
H-W35      126. Berchtold Monika          1971 Forch                       1:52.59,4     34.42,0  (4424)      5.21 ¦   51.39   118.¦
H-M20       21. Brunner Tobias            1986 Forch                       1:21.07,2     16.08,1   (120)      3.50 ¦   37.18    20.¦
K-W70        2. Diggelmann Klara          1938 Forch                       1:07.32,9      0.05,7 (19517)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Günthardt Felix           1967 Forch                       1:17.28,8      9.29,4 (20381)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       42. Gut Thomas                1977 Forch                       1:25.39,6     20.09,4 (12390)      4.03 ¦   39.27    38.¦
H-M45      452. Ijland Marcel             1962 Forch                       1:46.44,0     35.51,0  (8683)      5.03 ¦   50.08   532.¦
H-M45      446. Ith Peter                 1962 Forch                       1:46.34,5     35.41,5  (3425)      5.03 ¦   48.41   429.¦
H-W35      157. Jäger Corinne             1973 Forch                       1:55.20,6     37.03,2  (8692)      5.27 ¦   52.36   140.¦
H-M40      200. Kessler Andy              1965 Forch                       1:34.02,4     19.32,9  (2098)      4.27 ¦   42.50   183.¦
H-M35      500. Klibbe Michael            1972 Forch                       1:49.05,7     43.12,6  (2120)      5.10 ¦   48.48   415.¦
Walk       ---  Kunz Eliane               1989 Forch                       1:22.31,0     17.22,0 (20046)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      108. Lehmann Daniele           1962 Forch                         55.22,6     19.03,1 (18463)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Liebler Christian         1981 Forch                         29.24,4     11.58,5 (21029)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      231. Lüthi Marc                1980 Forch                       1:40.35,1     35.36,0   (412)      4.46 ¦   47.33   288.¦
H-M55      279. Lüthi Rolf                1950 Forch                       2:24.35,1   1:06.57,7 (11255)      6.51 ¦ 1:06.23   280.¦
H-M40      794. Mayer Wolfgang            1966 Forch                       1:54.00,2     39.30,7  (6658)      5.24 ¦   54.44   944.¦
H-W45       81. Pollerhoff Huber Heike    1962 Forch                       1:51.00,5     26.06,2  (6631)      5.15 ¦   52.39   114.¦
H-M30      259. Rüegg Michi               1978 Forch                       1:42.29,2     36.59,0  (2208)      4.51 ¦   44.47   164.¦
H-M55       58. Rupper Stefano            1952 Forch                       1:40.48,5     23.11,1  (2629)      4.46 ¦   45.17    47.¦
H-M40       95. Tvrtkovic Sasa            1966 Forch                       1:28.58,6     14.29,1  (2034)      4.13 ¦   40.45    83.¦
H-M55      271. Unold Werner              1949 Forch                       2:19.41,0   1:02.03,6  (9705)      6.37 ¦ 1:02.40   271.¦
H-M50      244. Wyder Hans                1958 Forch                       1:45.23,3     28.08,4  (5473)      4.59 ¦   49.17   290.¦
K-W40       49. Christinger Doris         1965 Frasnacht                     53.39,2     10.26,8 (19183)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       74. Christinger Erich         1959 Frasnacht                     51.22,0     15.02,5 (16181)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gmür Monika               1965 Frasnacht                   1:30.04,8     22.05,4 (20359)      9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      101. Leu Birgit                1971 Frasnacht                     56.05,5     17.52,0 (17221)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2        8. Leu Daniel                1975 Frasnacht                      5.20,3      0.32,2 (28312)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       86. Müller Patrick            1988 Frasnacht                     57.35,1     23.43,6 (18333)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       20. Wiget-Manser Rita         1958 Frasnacht                   1:49.27,3     18.25,8  (5340)      5.11 ¦   49.35    14.¦
H-M55      236. Seitz Heinz               1949 Fraubrunnen                 2:08.29,2     50.51,8  (6802)      6.05 ¦   55.35   204.¦
H-W20      405. Weber Fabienne            1982 Fraubrunnen                 2:12.25,8     58.28,9  (9390)      6.16 ¦   58.40   355.¦
H-M50      297. Albrecht Peter            1958 Frauenfeld                  1:49.19,9     32.05,0  (5261)      5.10 ¦   49.13   286.¦
H-W20      290. Ammann Kathrin            1982 Frauenfeld                  2:01.40,6     47.43,7 (10750)      5.46 ¦   56.27   291.¦
K-W30      261. Brüschweiler Alice        1972 Frauenfeld                  1:11.29,4     33.15,9 (19058)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB         8. Dietrich Nadine           1994 Frauenfeld                    30.12,5      6.41,4 (24005)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      130. Girsberger Martin         1958 Frauenfeld                  1:39.05,7     21.50,8  (3386)      4.41 ¦   45.49   155.¦
H-W20      426. Hagen Yvonne              1981 Frauenfeld                  2:17.03,6   1:03.06,7  (9771)      6.29 ¦ 1:02.35   428.¦
H-W35       25. Hess Beatrice             1970 Frauenfeld                  1:38.50,1     20.32,7  (2399)      4.41 ¦   47.35    41.¦
H-M35      123. Hess Fiorenzo             1969 Frauenfeld                  1:33.33,0     27.39,9  (2097)      4.26 ¦   44.09   177.¦
H-M50      227. Hollenstein Roger         1956 Frauenfeld                  1:44.37,2     27.22,3  (3021)      4.57 ¦   48.06   235.¦
H-M30      483. Huber Patrick             1978 Frauenfeld                  1:53.19,8     47.49,6  (7079)      5.22 ¦   55.10   582.¦
H-W40       71. Kreienbühl Barbara        1968 Frauenfeld                  1:46.45,5     24.58,9  (3455)      5.03 ¦   48.42    54.¦
NWalk      ---  Länzlinger Maria          1959 Frauenfeld                  1:33.39,5     25.40,1 (20494)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Länzlinger Roland         1961 Frauenfeld                  1:13.27,1      5.27,7 (20495)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       51. Lohri Philipp             1963 Frauenfeld                  1:27.59,3     17.06,3   (464)      4.10 ¦   41.01    69.¦
H-W40      365. Märki Anita               1968 Frauenfeld                  2:11.27,8     49.41,2   (600)      6.13 ¦   57.37   309.¦
H-W45       45. Neukom Vreni              1959 Frauenfeld                  1:47.03,7     22.09,4  (6720)      5.04 ¦   50.08    57.¦
H-M40      477. Nufer Ralph               1968 Frauenfeld                  1:43.59,4     29.29,9  (5041)      4.55 ¦   46.34   399.¦
H-M20      494. Rechberger Dominic        1979 Frauenfeld                  1:53.20,4     48.21,3  (7752)      5.22 ¦   55.11   570.¦
H-W20      291. Rüsch Sibille             1982 Frauenfeld                  2:01.40,9     47.44,0 (11184)      5.46 ¦   56.27   292.¦
NWalk      ---  Schedler Melanie Rita     1979 Frauenfeld                  1:30.31,6     22.32,2 (20623)      9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      207. Scheidegger Tanja         1976 Frauenfeld                  2:03.29,5     48.42,6  (9217)      5.51 ¦   56.43   201.¦
H-M40       87. Schildknecht Pius         1967 Frauenfeld                  1:28.14,5     13.45,0   (829)      4.10 ¦   40.52    89.¦
H-W20      244. Sieber Janine             1979 Frauenfeld                  1:58.47,4     44.50,5 (12108)      5.37 ¦   54.34   235.¦
H-M35      770. Siefken Dirk              1970 Frauenfeld                  2:02.42,9     56.49,8  (6469)      5.48 ¦   54.21   710.¦
H-M35      883. Spring Martin             1969 Frauenfeld                  2:16.31,7   1:10.38,6 (11518)      6.28 ¦ 1:03.30   902.¦
H-M40     1068. Suter René                1968 Frauenfeld                  2:11.28,6     56.59,1   (609)      6.13 ¦   57.33  1039.¦
H-M30       62. Thürlemann Oliver         1974 Frauenfeld                  1:28.43,6     23.13,4  (2064)      4.12 ¦   42.21    97.¦
H-W20      122. Thurnherr Judit           1979 Frauenfeld                  1:49.42,4     35.45,5  (9337)      5.11 ¦   50.30   112.¦
H-W40      418. Wagels Barbara            1968 Frauenfeld                  2:20.01,5     58.14,9 (11537)      6.38 ¦ 1:01.12   386.¦
H-M40      849. Wipf Ruedi                1964 Frauenfeld                  1:55.54,3     41.24,8  (3592)      5.29 ¦   50.25   668.¦
H-M65       42. Brönnimann Max            1943 Frauenkappelen              2:05.23,6     33.21,9  (5468)      5.56 ¦   56.34    40.¦
H-W30       32. Schmid Lea                1976 Frauenkappelen              1:42.16,4     27.29,5  (3108)      4.50 ¦   47.27    33.¦
H-M35      343. García Jesús              1969 Freidorf TG                 1:43.42,5     37.49,4  (6748)      4.54 ¦   49.47   489.¦
H-W35       53. Ruckstuhl Marianne        1972 Freidorf TG                 1:44.34,8     26.17,4  (4437)      4.57 ¦   47.54    45.¦
H-M20      256. Schmid Pascal             1979 Freidorf TG                 1:42.05,5     37.06,4  (4748)      4.50 ¦   46.20   225.¦
H-M40       16. Süssli Philipp            1966 Freidorf TG                 1:21.11,6      6.42,1   (233)      3.50 ¦   37.43    17.¦
H-W40      175. Süssli-Wyler Jacqueline   1966 Freidorf TG                 1:56.45,5     34.58,9  (7040)      5.32 ¦   53.24   170.¦
H-W30       94. Beiss Evelyne             1974 Freienbach                  1:51.36,8     36.49,9  (4067)      5.17 ¦   51.25    87.¦
H-W30      200. Frei Corinne              1978 Freienbach                  2:02.19,6     47.32,7 (11674)      5.47 ¦   57.35   212.¦
H-M65       27. Küttel Martin             1943 Freienbach                  1:56.14,1     24.12,4  (7147)      5.30 ¦   52.58    25.¦
K-W40      217. Meier                     1961 Freienbach                  1:07.57,7     24.45,3 (19040)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      614. Meier Yvan J.             1977 Freienbach                  2:03.11,7     57.41,5  (6373)      5.50 ¦   50.35   410.¦
H-M30      676. Seeber Erwin              1976 Freienbach                  2:16.50,2   1:11.20,0 (11596)      6.29 ¦   56.47   616.¦
H-W20      350. Bänziger Nadine           1984 Freienstein                 2:06.31,2     52.34,3 (10329)      5.59 ¦ 1:01.07   404.¦
K-M20       15. von Allmen Daniel         1982 Freienstein                   40.05,0      6.13,5 (16256)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       42. Huber Mark                1973 Freienwil                      6.07,2      1.19,1 (28282)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      113. Dannenhauer Brigitta      1967 Frenkendorf                   58.40,2     15.27,8 (17217)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      184. Gerber Thomas             1966 Frenkendorf                 1:33.18,7     18.49,2  (3140)      4.25 ¦   43.37   214.¦
H-M40      533. Hauri Roman               1964 Frenkendorf                 1:45.03,7     30.34,2 (12393)      4.58 ¦   47.19   450.¦
H-M20      524. James Daniel              1980 Frenkendorf                 1:55.50,8     50.51,7  (2412)      5.29 ¦   49.50   406.¦
H-M45      326. Smith William             1960 Frenkendorf                 1:42.23,4     31.30,4  (9281)      4.51 ¦   47.46   375.¦
H-M30      600. Aebischer Thomas          1977 Fribourg                    2:01.41,6     56.11,4 (10747)      5.46 ¦   55.01   574.¦
H-W30      313. Cleusix Valentine         1977 Fribourg                    2:25.20,3   1:10.33,4 (11654)      6.53 ¦ 1:11.30   329.¦
H-W55       34. Jutzet Monique            1952 Fribourg                    2:09.25,9     27.29,2 (10662)      6.08 ¦   58.52    36.¦
K-W20      147. Thalmann Line             1979 Fribourg                    1:05.45,8     24.27,6 (19487)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       52. Tschopp Stephanie         1983 Fribourg                      53.07,0     11.48,8 (19257)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       31. Zürcher Janine            1981 Fribourg                    1:40.09,0     26.12,1   (612)      4.44 ¦   45.26    24.¦
MuKi2      153. Baumberger Didier         1966 Frick                          7.47,9      2.59,8 (28208)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        59. Baumberger Malko          2001 Frick                          5.55,4      1.31,9 (26406)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      452. Joss Alex                 1970 Frick                       1:46.56,3     41.03,2  (6712)      5.04 ¦   46.50   308.¦
H-W20      476. Kalt Jasmin               1980 Frick                       2:31.28,3   1:17.31,4 (12247)      7.10 ¦ 1:06.54   474.¦
H-W35      377. Oertli Jacqueline         1970 Frick                       2:48.41,5   1:30.24,1 (12516)      7.59 ¦ 1:14.28   381.¦
H-M35      537. Senn Christian            1973 Frick                       1:50.25,0     44.31,9  (6814)      5.13 ¦   50.30   531.¦
H-M45      245. Steg Thomas               1963 Frick                       1:38.47,5     27.54,5  (3553)      4.40 ¦   46.37   302.¦
NWalk      ---  Brander Regina            1957 Friedlisberg                1:32.50,4     24.51,0 (20257)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      759. Rehli Walter              1960 Frieswil                    2:00.02,4     49.09,4  (9170)      5.41 ¦   58.22   844.¦
NWalk      ---  Sumi Morgenthaler Ginette 1956 Frinvillier                 1:47.47,2     39.47,8 (20690)     10.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      426. Maier Markus              1969 Frutigen                    1:45.57,5     40.04,4  (9059)      5.01 ¦   48.40   402.¦
NWalk      ---  Mühlebach Sylvia          1952 Full-Reuenthal              1:22.36,8     14.37,4 (20549)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      561. Biedermann Roland         1961 Füllinsdorf                 1:50.47,4     39.54,4  (7320)      5.15 ¦   50.41   566.¦
H-W35      242. Bolliger-Peier Claudine   1971 Füllinsdorf                 2:03.18,9     45.01,5 (12351)      5.50 ¦   58.59   286.¦
H-M40      515. Dreyer Stefan             1968 Füllinsdorf                 1:44.43,5     30.14,0  (6779)      4.57 ¦   49.56   638.¦
NWalk      ---  Renggli Sandra            1975 Füllinsdorf                 1:35.56,3     27.56,9 (20590)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 322



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.