Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FunM       ---  Chang Lucas               1981 Ebikon                        30.22,4     12.56,5 (21010)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      678. Frei Stefan               1968 Ebikon                      1:49.39,8     35.10,3  (4554)      5.11 ¦   48.27   528.¦
H-M50      256. Gollmann Helmut           1956 Ebikon                      1:45.59,6     28.44,7  (5674)      5.01 ¦   48.58   273.¦
H-M30      294. Haas Stefan               1977 Ebikon                      1:44.07,4     38.37,2  (4594)      4.56 ¦   50.06   395.¦
H-W40      344. Roos Daniela              1966 Ebikon                      2:09.08,8     47.22,2 (10272)      6.07 ¦   59.36   348.¦
H-M45      385. Roos Roland               1963 Ebikon                      1:44.32,0     33.39,0 (12428)      4.57 ¦   48.13   404.¦
H-M35      377. Sidler Thomas             1972 Ebikon                      1:44.30,1     38.37,0  (5114)      4.57 ¦   47.26   335.¦
H-W30      302. Bachmann Andrea           1974 Ebmatingen                  2:20.25,6   1:05.38,7 (10727)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.34   301.¦
H-M35      603. Bachmann Beat             1969 Ebmatingen                  1:53.22,5     47.29,4  (6577)      5.22 ¦   51.39   584.¦
M-JD        16. Bettkober Cedric          1998 Ebmatingen                     4.09,4      0.24,3 (26011)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      746. Bettkober Tobias          1971 Ebmatingen                  1:59.47,9     53.54,8 (10295)      5.40 ¦   50.24   529.¦
MuKi2      168. Bettkober Tobias          1971 Ebmatingen                     8.02,9      3.14,8 (28213)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      206. Bettkober Yvonne          1974 Ebmatingen                    12.07,0      7.18,9 (28214)     10.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      368. Brueckner Oliver          1962 Ebmatingen                  1:43.53,8     33.00,8  (6168)      4.55 ¦   47.27   357.¦
K-W30      108. Bühler Caroline           1969 Ebmatingen                    57.22,9     19.09,4 (17200)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       81. Bühler Christoph          1965 Ebmatingen                  1:27.54,1     13.24,6   (578)      4.09 ¦   41.32   112.¦
M-ME        23. Bühler Lea                2000 Ebmatingen                     4.43,1      0.40,1 (27213)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      545. Dekker Cor                1962 Ebmatingen                  1:50.06,9     39.13,9  (8470)      5.13 ¦   52.04   625.¦
H-W40      410. Dekker Wilhelmina         1964 Ebmatingen                  2:18.05,1     56.18,5 (11030)      6.32 ¦ 1:02.06   397.¦
H-M60      146. Eldam Konrad              1945 Ebmatingen                  2:27.20,8     53.24,4 (10575)      6.58 ¦ 1:03.30   144.¦
H-W35      201. Favre Raphaëlle           1970 Ebmatingen                  1:58.52,9     40.35,5  (6089)      5.38 ¦   54.19   181.¦
H-W55       51. Galfetti Esther           1952 Ebmatingen                  2:20.54,7     38.58,0 (10769)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.52    56.¦
H-M50      560. Grindley Peter            1956 Ebmatingen                  2:20.44,3   1:03.29,4  (8578)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.35   565.¦
H-M30      647. Gwerder Marcel            1978 Ebmatingen                  2:08.48,1   1:03.17,9 (12326)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.32   662.¦
H-W40       30. Hercigonja Susanne        1967 Ebmatingen                  1:42.01,2     20.14,6  (5552)      4.50 ¦   47.24    32.¦
Walk       ---  Kalt Margrit              1964 Ebmatingen                  1:23.28,4     18.19,4 (20042)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       37. Keller Bantli Ruth        1964 Ebmatingen                     5.58,7      1.10,6 (28295)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      365. Keller Heinz              1961 Ebmatingen                  1:43.41,9     32.48,9  (4654)      4.54 ¦   47.09   334.¦
M-JE        18. Keller Pascal             1999 Ebmatingen                     4.21,4      0.28,9 (26253)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF         6. Leemann Alena             2001 Ebmatingen                     5.01,4      0.23,5 (27442)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      171. Leemann Andreas           1965 Ebmatingen                  1:32.41,6     18.12,1   (583)      4.23 ¦   41.48   129.¦
H-M30      692. Matter Christian          1975 Ebmatingen                  2:25.32,7   1:20.02,5 (12052)      6.53 ¦ 1:02.17   678.¦
H-M30      688. Müller Martin             1976 Ebmatingen                  2:23.40,3   1:18.10,1 (12226)      6.48 ¦ 1:10.26   698.¦
H-M30      150. Müller Peter              1978 Ebmatingen                  1:36.15,8     30.45,6  (3182)      4.33 ¦   41.56    83.¦
M-MC        13. Pahlke Hanna              1996 Ebmatingen                     6.08,0      0.52,7 (25241)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        36. Pahlke Jule               1998 Ebmatingen                     4.35,8      0.40,2 (27057)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       19. Pahlke Uta                1967 Ebmatingen                  1:40.02,8     18.16,2  (3139)      4.44 ¦   46.57    30.¦
H-M40      940. Sauter Bruno              1966 Ebmatingen                  2:00.23,7     45.54,2  (7186)      5.42 ¦   54.37   937.¦
H-W40      252. Sauter Claudia            1968 Ebmatingen                  2:00.24,4     38.37,8  (9207)      5.42 ¦   54.37   219.¦
M-JE         5. Scheler Joshua            1999 Ebmatingen                     3.59,4      0.06,9 (26283)      3.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF         4. Scheler Mara              2001 Ebmatingen                     4.59,6      0.21,7 (27457)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      440. Schnyder François         1969 Ebmatingen                  1:46.33,6     40.40,5  (6090)      5.03 ¦   49.01   434.¦
H-M65       58. Schweizer Martin          1943 Ebmatingen                  2:17.19,0     45.17,3  (9707)      6.30 ¦ 1:01.30    55.¦
H-M50      229. Truempi Fredy             1956 Ebmatingen                  1:44.42,5     27.27,6  (4349)      4.57 ¦   47.00   196.¦
H-M45      878. Wetter Othmar             1959 Ebmatingen                  2:14.18,7   1:03.25,7 (12484)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.23   872.¦
K-W40       28. Zuber Judith              1966 Ebmatingen                    51.16,6      8.04,2 (17103)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      122. Bleiker Walter            1958 Ebnat-Kappel                1:38.41,7     21.26,8  (4484)      4.40 ¦   45.23   134.¦
NWalk      ---  Forrer Judith             1971 Ebnat-Kappel                1:29.25,0     21.25,6 (20797)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       37. Haltinner Yvonne          1981 Ebnat-Kappel                1:42.00,0     28.03,1  (3405)      4.50 ¦   47.38    50.¦
H-M45      755. Merk Jürg                 1960 Ebnat-Kappel                1:59.54,0     49.01,0 (10047)      5.40 ¦   54.14   732.¦
H-W20       89. Steffen-Knellwolf Simone  1979 Ebnat-Kappel                1:47.37,8     33.40,9  (9299)      5.06 ¦   49.09    80.¦
H-M30      189. Wickli Roger              1974 Ebnat-Kappel                1:38.45,3     33.15,1  (2164)      4.40 ¦   45.52   202.¦
H-W35      214. Corday Concetta           1969 Ecublens VD                 2:00.08,1     41.50,7  (6191)      5.41 ¦   52.46   142.¦
H-W60        9. Filliger Maria            1944 Edlibach                    2:00.27,0     27.49,3  (8765)      5.42 ¦   54.47     9.¦
H-M20      108. Rohrer Tobias             1983 Edlibach                    1:33.21,0     28.21,9  (3511)      4.25 ¦   43.31   125.¦
H-M20      637. Bürgi Daniel              1981 Effingen                    2:13.52,9   1:08.53,8  (3204)      6.20 ¦   55.35   578.¦
H-M45       37. Baltensperger Martin      1960 Effretikon                  1:26.41,6     15.48,6   (453)      4.06 ¦   39.40    34.¦
H-W40      228. Bangerter Brigitte        1966 Effretikon                  1:58.39,2     36.52,6 (10160)      5.37 ¦   55.24   248.¦
K-M30      166. Belser Simon              1973 Effretikon                  1:02.33,3     25.12,6 (18100)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      387. Biveroni Christoph        1975 Effretikon                  1:48.29,6     42.59,4  (2346)      5.08 ¦   47.30   275.¦
H-M20      615. Bosshard Stephan          1983 Effretikon                  2:09.02,9   1:04.03,8 (11639)      6.06 ¦   53.40   536.¦
H-M45      347. Braunschweiler Rolf       1960 Effretikon                  1:43.01,1     32.08,1  (4378)      4.52 ¦   47.09   333.¦
K-W30       40. Büchel Tina               1974 Effretikon                    52.02,5     13.49,0 (17113)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       38. Candita Daniele           1975 Effretikon                  1:25.10,4     19.40,2   (809)      4.02 ¦   39.11    35.¦
H-M55       83. Casutt Robert             1953 Effretikon                  1:44.54,6     27.17,2  (2614)      4.58 ¦   49.30   110.¦
H-M50      132. De Donno Sergio           1957 Effretikon                  1:39.12,4     21.57,5  (2221)      4.42 ¦   45.05   126.¦
H-M20      654. Eggler David              1979 Effretikon                  2:21.59,4   1:17.00,3 (12497)      6.43 ¦ 1:04.20   663.¦
K-M30      159. Garne Sonam               1977 Effretikon                  1:01.01,3     23.40,6 (18140)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40        3. Gmür Isabelle             1960 Effretikon                    45.30,3      2.17,9 (19420)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      532. Hepp Max                  1979 Effretikon                  1:56.19,6     51.20,5  (8157)      5.30 ¦   54.35   561.¦
H-M60      107. Hollnsteiner Ernst        1944 Effretikon                  2:01.42,6     27.46,2  (9458)      5.46 ¦   55.20   105.¦
H-M20      291. Hungerbühler Christian    1980 Effretikon                  1:43.34,7     38.35,6  (4291)      4.54 ¦   48.21   330.¦
MuKi2      102. Jegerlehner Philippe      1972 Effretikon                     7.05,0      2.16,9 (28289)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      259. Kaufmann Franz            1955 Effretikon                  1:46.24,8     29.09,9  (4256)      5.02 ¦   48.20   246.¦
K-W30       91. Kaul Corinne              1978 Effretikon                    55.30,5     17.17,0 (17339)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Liselotte          1962 Effretikon                  1:27.54,3     19.54,9 (20458)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       24. Koch Eva                  1957 Effretikon                  1:50.54,0     19.52,5  (4714)      5.15 ¦   50.17    19.¦
H-W40      341. Kofler Esther             1965 Effretikon                  2:08.48,5     47.01,9  (9721)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.19   365.¦
H-M50      298. Kuhn Reto                 1957 Effretikon                  1:49.21,9     32.07,0  (6768)      5.10 ¦   50.23   321.¦
H-M50      281. Liechti Alexander         1955 Effretikon                  1:47.39,7     30.24,8  (4266)      5.06 ¦   48.52   269.¦
H-M55      239. Maurer Hans               1952 Effretikon                  2:09.24,8     51.47,4  (8262)      6.08 ¦   56.32   221.¦
H-W35      317. Meier Sandra              1971 Effretikon                  2:14.23,8     56.06,4 (11309)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.10   307.¦
H-W30       65. Meyner-Müller Jsabelle    1976 Effretikon                  1:47.11,3     32.24,4  (6381)      5.04 ¦   50.29    72.¦
H-M35      287. Meyner Stefan             1969 Effretikon                  1:41.01,7     35.08,6  (2443)      4.47 ¦   45.29   242.¦
H-M50      287. Müller Bruno              1955 Effretikon                  1:48.14,3     30.59,4  (4132)      5.07 ¦   49.35   304.¦
H-M55      206. Müller Michael            1953 Effretikon                  2:00.34,6     42.57,2  (5293)      5.42 ¦   53.20   176.¦
K-W20        9. Nägeli Daniela            1984 Effretikon                    45.51,4      4.33,2 (17020)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60        2. Peier Erich               1948 Effretikon                    43.24,9      2.02,6 (16241)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      143. Pennella Francesco        1984 Effretikon                  1:35.33,0     30.33,9  (2455)      4.31 ¦   44.58   172.¦
H-M45      186. Pennella Michele          1961 Effretikon                  1:36.37,4     25.44,4  (2222)      4.34 ¦   44.58   209.¦
H-M45      332. Pescheta Michele          1959 Effretikon                  1:42.32,2     31.39,2   (603)      4.51 ¦   47.46   378.¦
H-W35      314. Prota Nadia               1972 Effretikon                  2:14.00,2     55.42,8 (11175)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.20   296.¦
H-W60        4. Rahuet Josy               1945 Effretikon                  1:47.33,2     14.55,5  (5312)      5.05 ¦   50.04     4.¦
H-M45      178. Sallenbach Bruno          1960 Effretikon                  1:36.13,6     25.20,6  (2078)      4.33 ¦   44.50   205.¦
H-M20      628. Schmidt Przemyslaw        1979 Effretikon                  2:11.50,2   1:06.51,1  (9241)      6.14 ¦   56.56   611.¦
H-W55       41. Schwarz Alice             1951 Effretikon                  2:12.15,6     30.18,9 (10741)      6.16 ¦   59.09    40.¦
MuKi2      179. Seboek Laszlo             1969 Effretikon                     8.14,7      3.26,6 (28368)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        38. Seboek Mark               2002 Effretikon                     5.19,9      0.56,4 (26461)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      557. Seitz Hanspeter           1981 Effretikon                  1:58.30,7     53.31,6 (11512)      5.37 ¦   56.33   604.¦
H-M20      308. Seitz Manuel              1984 Effretikon                  1:44.38,3     39.39,2  (3699)      4.57 ¦   49.24   383.¦
H-M60       44. Stocker Walter            1948 Effretikon                  1:48.28,3     14.31,9  (5578)      5.08 ¦   49.32    45.¦
K-M20       44. Vogel Benjamin            1983 Effretikon                    47.41,8     13.50,3 (16214)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      155. Vogel Eduard              1952 Effretikon                  1:53.18,4     35.41,0  (2504)      5.22 ¦   51.32   148.¦
H-M40      219. Walt Bernhard             1967 Effretikon                  1:34.59,5     20.30,0  (2260)      4.30 ¦   45.02   302.¦
H-W50      104. Weber-Gubser Elisabeth    1955 Effretikon                  2:10.24,0     39.22,5 (12134)      6.10 ¦ 1:01.00   114.¦
H-M55      183. Weber Rudolf              1950 Effretikon                  1:57.43,9     40.06,5  (7604)      5.34 ¦   55.57   207.¦
NWalk      ---  Wegmann Heidi             1957 Effretikon                  1:24.21,1     16.21,7 (20741)      8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      781. Weidmann Erich            1960 Effretikon                  2:02.34,4     51.41,4  (7026)      5.48 ¦   56.09   798.¦
NWalk      ---  Werthmüller Rita          1949 Effretikon                  1:26.36,6     18.37,2 (20748)      8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60        6. Widmer Paul               1939 Effretikon                    47.15,7      5.53,4 (16145)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      298. Wyss Denise               1978 Effretikon                  2:19.30,5   1:04.43,6 (12143)      6.36 ¦ 1:03.57   296.¦
H-W20      171. Wyss Judith               1986 Effretikon                  1:53.51,7     39.54,8  (6716)      5.23 ¦   51.40   138.¦
NWalk      ---  Zimmermann Pia            1963 Effretikon                  1:27.57,4     19.58,0 (20768)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      833. Zünd Urs                  1959 Effretikon                  2:08.32,1     57.39,1  (9454)      6.05 ¦   55.59   792.¦
H-M30      446. Zurbrügg Toni             1975 Egerkingen                  1:51.24,5     45.54,3  (5196)      5.16 ¦   49.31   369.¦
NWalk      ---  Ambrosini Angela          1967 Egg b. Zürich               1:34.38,4     26.39,0 (20208)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      165. Beck Claudia              1972 Egg b. Zürich               1:01.10,8     22.57,3 (19400)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      656. Bührer Chris              1963 Egg b. Zürich               1:55.29,1     44.36,1  (6676)      5.28 ¦   53.35   701.¦
H-M55      272. Cannings John             1951 Egg b. Zürich               2:19.47,7   1:02.10,3 (10169)      6.37 ¦ 1:01.39   268.¦
H-M40      652. Fankhauser Martin         1965 Egg b. Zürich               1:48.45,5     34.16,0  (7252)      5.09 ¦   50.39   691.¦
K-MJA       16. Gebhardt Stefan           1992 Egg b. Zürich                 43.59,7      7.49,2 (16078)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      517. Glükler Tomi              1962 Egg b. Zürich               1:49.06,4     38.13,4  (3187)      5.10 ¦   48.44   434.¦
K-W30      131. Grütter Elena             1973 Egg b. Zürich                 58.29,3     20.15,8 (17479)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      119. Grütter Michael           1962 Egg b. Zürich                 56.15,2     19.55,7 (18495)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      743. Henckel Heinrich          1961 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.16,5     48.23,5  (9639)      5.39 ¦   57.26   826.¦
H-W50       70. Hilfiker Brigitte         1958 Egg b. Zürich               2:03.09,4     32.07,9  (8288)      5.50 ¦   52.27    34.¦
H-W45       64. Hirt Kathrin              1962 Egg b. Zürich               1:48.58,7     24.04,4  (5534)      5.09 ¦   50.23    67.¦
H-M20      646. Huggenberger Remo         1986 Egg b. Zürich               2:19.09,9   1:14.10,8 (12195)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.20   655.¦
H-W20      204. Käppeli Fabienne          1980 Egg b. Zürich               1:55.49,6     41.52,7  (4648)      5.29 ¦   53.43   211.¦
H-M35       55. Künzler David             1969 Egg b. Zürich               1:27.34,8     21.41,7   (496)      4.09 ¦   40.10    45.¦
H-M35       66. Kuster Daniel             1972 Egg b. Zürich               1:29.00,9     23.07,8   (302)      4.13 ¦   40.36    59.¦
H-W45      192. Laganà Esther             1963 Egg b. Zürich               2:02.37,7     37.43,4 (10157)      5.48 ¦   55.17   173.¦
K-W40       26. Mewes Cornelia            1967 Egg b. Zürich                 50.57,9      7.45,5 (17434)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        15. Muharemi Antigona         1995 Egg b. Zürich                  6.12,2      0.56,9 (25235)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        14. Muharemi Dafina           1995 Egg b. Zürich                  6.12,1      0.56,8 (25236)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      248. Niggli Karin              1962 Egg b. Zürich               2:09.57,2     45.02,9  (9709)      6.09 ¦   57.37   217.¦
H-M50      454. Niggli Tobias             1956 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.54,7     42.39,8  (7592)      5.40 ¦   54.27   444.¦
H-M20      170. Rehhorn Thomas            1980 Egg b. Zürich               1:37.12,6     32.13,5  (2459)      4.36 ¦   46.04   215.¦
M-JC         7. Ribary Marc               1996 Egg b. Zürich                  5.34,4      0.21,7 (25057)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        46. Ribary Nadia              1998 Egg b. Zürich                  4.40,7      0.45,1 (27105)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       17. Ribary Remo               1959 Egg b. Zürich                 40.17,8      3.58,3 (16255)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      133. Schneider Anne            1970 Egg b. Zürich               1:53.43,7     35.26,3  (9690)      5.23 ¦   52.16   131.¦
H-W40      241. Seppi Kobel Sabrina       1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.41,4     37.54,8  (7241)      5.40 ¦   54.34   218.¦
H-M20      560. Simeon Domenic            1979 Egg b. Zürich               1:58.48,0     53.48,9 (11201)      5.37 ¦   57.55   624.¦
K-W30      139. Sobania Beatrice          1972 Egg b. Zürich                 58.55,4     20.41,9 (17400)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        27. Sobania Janine            2001 Egg b. Zürich                  5.35,0      0.57,1 (27461)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        27. Sobania Sara              1999 Egg b. Zürich                  4.45,4      0.42,4 (27280)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      849. Sobania Thomas            1971 Egg b. Zürich               2:11.11,7   1:05.18,6  (5117)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.54   879.¦
H-M35      668. Studer Michael Thomas     1971 Egg b. Zürich               1:56.05,5     50.12,4  (8229)      5.30 ¦   51.47   594.¦
H-M35      308. Taranto Alfredo           1971 Egg b. Zürich               1:42.01,7     36.08,6  (6020)      4.50 ¦   48.48   415.¦
H-M40      851. Volz Ruedi                1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:55.56,0     41.26,5  (8154)      5.29 ¦   53.44   886.¦
H-W40      235. Volz-Sommer Judith        1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.00,2     37.13,6  (8242)      5.38 ¦   56.03   266.¦
NWalk      ---  Zbinden Vreni             1937 Egg b. Zürich               1:35.58,1     27.58,7 (20819)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       89. Künzler Sonja             1972 Egg bei Zürich                55.28,0     17.14,5 (17489)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60        1. Gajic Stefica             1948 Eggenwil                    1:32.37,7       -----   (511)      4.23 ¦   43.11     1.¦
H-W35      336. Grosswiler Cornelia       1973 Eggenwil                    2:17.29,6     59.12,2  (6248)      6.30 ¦ 1:02.58   333.¦
H-M45      234. Hofer Erich               1961 Eggenwil                    1:38.34,6     27.41,6  (1048)      4.40 ¦   45.22   228.¦
M-JC        43. Hofer Marc                1996 Eggenwil                       6.33,9      1.21,2 (25025)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       33. Andreotti-Schneuwly Katal 1957 Eggersriet                  1:54.18,6     23.17,1  (1244)      5.25 ¦   52.18    33.¦
H-M20      359. Keller Rolf               1980 Eggersriet                  1:46.44,2     41.45,1 (12254)      5.03 ¦   50.10   417.¦
H-M50      531. Albrecht Tom              1954 Eglisau                     2:10.36,4     53.21,5  (5373)      6.11 ¦ 1:00.58   556.¦
H-M50       49. Bär Peter                 1956 Eglisau                     1:30.07,5     12.52,6   (512)      4.16 ¦   41.27    51.¦
H-M35      661. Bieri Pascal              1971 Eglisau                     1:55.48,6     49.55,5  (7648)      5.29 ¦   52.43   644.¦
H-W20       14. Etter Franziska           1985 Eglisau                     1:33.43,7     19.46,8  (2630)      4.26 ¦   43.45    14.¦
H-M35      486. Fiebig Michael            1972 Eglisau                     1:48.30,1     42.37,0  (8511)      5.08 ¦   50.57   553.¦
NWalk      ---  Grimm Sonja               1966 Eglisau                     1:36.19,6     28.20,2 (20372)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      247. Heinrich Daniel           1955 Eglisau                     1:45.27,7     28.12,8  (5083)      4.59 ¦   47.51   229.¦
H-W40      267. Hotz Sigrist Gabriela     1964 Eglisau                     2:01.17,7     39.31,1  (8665)      5.44 ¦   56.23   272.¦
FunW       ---  Klomann Pia               1974 Eglisau                       36.14,8     10.28,2 (22085)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      165. Matz Oliver               1977 Eglisau                     1:37.34,4     32.04,2  (3607)      4.37 ¦   43.52   136.¦
H-M55      114. Mühlemann Hansueli        1953 Eglisau                     1:48.23,6     30.46,2  (3233)      5.08 ¦   48.41    94.¦
H-M30      631. Schefer Roger             1974 Eglisau                     2:06.10,6   1:00.40,4 (12233)      5.58 ¦ 1:03.25   687.¦
M-JE        68. Schulze Alan              1999 Eglisau                        4.58,1      1.05,6 (26317)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      497. Sigrist Hanspeter         1957 Eglisau                     2:03.52,8     46.37,9  (9274)      5.52 ¦   56.24   490.¦
M-JE        30. Tamani Gino               2000 Eglisau                        4.27,8      0.35,3 (26313)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      250. Tenz Marianne             1960 Eglisau                     2:10.36,1     45.41,8  (9332)      6.11 ¦ 1:00.59   270.¦
H-M45      887. Lechner Felix             1963 Egnach                      2:17.20,4   1:06.27,4  (9028)      6.30 ¦ 1:00.26   873.¦
FunW       ---  Lechner Ursula            1963 Egnach                        32.59,6      7.13,0 (22097)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      502. Raschle Adrian            1962 Egnach                      1:48.41,0     37.48,0  (4113)      5.09 ¦   48.27   414.¦
H-M35      316. Jeggli Ivo                1970 Egolzwil                    1:42.32,1     36.39,0  (2414)      4.51 ¦   45.29   242.¦
K-W40       82. Knecht Jeannette          1967 Ehrendingen                   56.09,9     12.57,5 (17259)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      368. Meier Daniel              1980 Ehrendingen                 1:46.57,3     41.58,2  (3166)      5.04 ¦   45.15   183.¦
H-W45      168. Meyer Kirsten             1963 Ehrendingen                 2:00.12,0     35.17,7  (7776)      5.41 ¦   55.53   182.¦
K-M40       12. Pfister Roney             1967 Ehrendingen                   39.14,4      2.54,9 (16224)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      495. Schaufelberger Markus     1978 Ehrendingen                 1:53.55,7     48.25,5  (8302)      5.23 ¦   55.42   591.¦
H-M55       24. Schmassmann Adrian        1953 Eich                        1:34.46,4     17.09,0   (799)      4.29 ¦   42.04    13.¦
K-W30       66. Bettschart Sandra         1969 Einsiedeln                    54.23,6     16.10,1 (17288)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      125. Bettschart Thomas         1965 Einsiedeln                    57.55,4     21.35,9 (18168)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      817. Bühlmann Martin           1968 Einsiedeln                  1:54.35,6     40.06,1  (8405)      5.25 ¦   54.37   938.¦
H-M30      327. Engeler Andreas           1976 Einsiedeln                  1:45.20,6     39.50,4  (4198)      4.59 ¦   48.26   315.¦
H-W40       24. Fuchs Rita                1967 Einsiedeln                  1:40.50,0     19.03,4  (3694)      4.46 ¦   46.26    21.¦
H-M40      216. Jeger Stefan              1967 Einsiedeln                  1:34.55,3     20.25,8  (1227)      4.29 ¦   43.56   227.¦
K-W40       60. Kälin Conny               1962 Einsiedeln                    54.43,6     11.31,2 (17157)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      305. Kern Stefan               1967 Einsiedeln                  1:38.09,8     23.40,3  (2419)      4.39 ¦   45.13   318.¦
H-M40      499. Laschkolnig Robert        1964 Einsiedeln                  1:44.22,3     29.52,8  (6733)      4.56 ¦   49.05   581.¦
H-M40      614. Petrig Markus             1964 Einsiedeln                  1:47.32,0     33.02,5  (5055)      5.05 ¦   49.15   588.¦
H-M45      157. Schilliger Christian      1963 Einsiedeln                  1:34.52,5     23.59,5  (2473)      4.29 ¦   43.46   165.¦
H-M60      135. Telser Peter              1948 Einsiedeln                  2:15.24,6     41.28,2  (9331)      6.25 ¦   57.58   119.¦
H-M40     1025. Zehnter Sascha            1968 Einsiedeln                  2:06.40,3     52.10,8 (10566)      6.00 ¦   59.48  1088.¦
K-W40       58. Sterren-Andres Gabriela   1965 Eischoll                      54.22,9     11.10,5 (17245)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      453. Blum Stefan               1975 Elgg                        1:51.53,5     46.23,3  (7324)      5.18 ¦   50.23   405.¦
K-W40      164. Gföhler Barbara           1963 Elgg                        1:02.11,9     18.59,5 (19296)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      577. Glauser Stefan            1975 Elgg                        1:59.27,4     53.57,2 (10608)      5.39 ¦   54.52   569.¦
M-JF        56. Hermann Nico              2002 Elgg                           5.48,4      1.24,9 (26430)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       77. Hermann Ralf              1972 Elgg                        1:30.11,8     24.18,7   (722)      4.16 ¦   41.01    67.¦
H-M45      828. Jucker Martin             1959 Elgg                        2:07.35,9     56.42,9 (10578)      6.02 ¦   58.18   842.¦
H-M20      167. Müller Andreas            1981 Elgg                        1:37.00,7     32.01,6  (2605)      4.35 ¦   45.53   211.¦
H-W45      124. Rufer Brigitta            1959 Elgg                        1:55.09,0     30.14,7  (9719)      5.27 ¦   53.19   131.¦
K-WJA       12. Rufer Chantal             1994 Elgg                          49.21,9     10.41,9 (17382)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      580. Rufer Christian           1959 Elgg                        1:51.37,3     40.44,3  (7466)      5.17 ¦   50.55   575.¦
K-MJA       15. Rufer Christoph           1991 Elgg                          43.19,2      7.08,7 (18028)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        34. Rufer Stephane            1989 Elgg                        1:43.06,1     38.43,5  (7467)      4.53 ¦   48.47    42.¦
H-W20      330. Soldini Lavinia           1986 Elgg                        2:04.58,5     51.01,6  (9283)      5.55 ¦   58.56   362.¦
K-W50        5. Soldini Silvia            1957 Elgg                          51.16,9      1.21,3 (17080)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       37. Wermuth Manuel            1987 Elgg                          45.20,3     11.28,8 (16247)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      524. Müller Thomas             1963 Ellikon a d Thur            1:49.19,5     38.26,5 (12549)      5.10 ¦   51.05   581.¦
K-W20      114. Böhme Anna                1982 Ellikon an der Thur         1:01.35,7     20.17,5 (19009)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      695. Leuenberger Christof      1970 Ellikon an der Thur         1:57.29,3     51.36,2  (9034)      5.34 ¦   54.49   735.¦
K-M30      163. Riederer Manuel           1976 Ellikon an der Thur         1:01.36,5     24.15,8 (18360)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      540. Bühler Markus             1964 Elsau                       1:45.25,8     30.56,3  (3614)      4.59 ¦   48.20   520.¦
NWalk      ---  Bühler-Moreno Jasmine     1969 Elsau                       1:19.45,0     11.45,6 (20265)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       75. Crosara Michel            1968 Elsau                       1:27.27,1     12.57,6   (315)      4.08 ¦   40.20    69.¦
H-M35      740. Fiorentino Roberto        1972 Elsau                       1:59.31,1     53.38,0  (8513)      5.39 ¦   53.44   689.¦
H-M40      959. Kessler Thomas            1966 Elsau                       2:01.47,6     47.18,1  (9597)      5.46 ¦   56.05   985.¦
H-M40      374. Weiss Bruno               1965 Elsau                       1:40.21,4     25.51,9  (5362)      4.45 ¦   46.07   371.¦
H-M55      261. Arlitt Jürgen             1952 Embrach                     2:15.26,5     57.49,1 (11621)      6.25 ¦ 1:02.48   273.¦
H-W35      318. Bacchini Nadja            1969 Embrach                     2:14.42,6     56.25,2  (8329)      6.23 ¦ 1:02.12   321.¦
H-M55       51. Benninger Hansjörg        1950 Embrach                     1:39.45,5     22.08,1  (4472)      4.43 ¦   46.56    64.¦
H-M35      250. Brandt Simppa             1971 Embrach                     1:39.32,0     33.38,9  (1225)      4.43 ¦   46.55   314.¦
FunW       ---  Egloff Corinne            1971 Embrach                       33.03,9      7.17,3 (22042)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      137. Frauenfelder Carmen       1969 Embrach                       58.45,4     20.31,9 (19194)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      379. Freund Brigitte           1968 Embrach                     2:13.08,6     51.22,0  (8004)      6.18 ¦   58.16   323.¦
H-M40      707. Freund Daniel             1966 Embrach                     1:50.35,7     36.06,2  (7361)      5.14 ¦   51.12   731.¦
H-W40       47. Fritschi Antonia          1964 Embrach                     1:44.40,9     22.54,3  (4035)      4.57 ¦   49.08    64.¦
H-M45      457. Fritschi Peter            1962 Embrach                     1:46.52,3     35.59,3  (4142)      5.03 ¦   49.10   467.¦
H-M30      467. Haslimann Markus          1976 Embrach                     1:52.40,4     47.10,2  (8186)      5.20 ¦   51.23   444.¦
FunW       ---  Heimüller Sandra          1970 Embrach                       35.58,8     10.12,2 (22070)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       90. Isler Heidi               1960 Embrach                       57.00,1     13.47,7 (19431)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        72. Jegher Fadri              2004 Embrach                        9.37,7      5.14,2 (26482)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      427. Liver Richard             1976 Embrach                     1:50.31,3     45.01,1  (4696)      5.14 ¦   48.52   343.¦
NWalk      ---  Niggli Susanne            1953 Embrach                     1:30.57,5     22.58,1 (20557)      9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       36. Rehmann Brigitte          1955 Embrach                     1:55.13,0     24.11,5  (6718)      5.27 ¦   52.43    38.¦
H-M55       32. Rehmann Stefan            1952 Embrach                     1:36.10,2     18.32,8  (2218)      4.33 ¦   44.26    33.¦
H-M40      510. Richter Thomas            1967 Embrach                     1:44.41,0     30.11,5  (5550)      4.57 ¦   49.01   576.¦
MuKi2       59. Richter Thomas            1967 Embrach                        6.24,2      1.36,1 (28347)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      446. Ryser Roger               1972 Embrach                     1:46.46,8     40.53,7  (5245)      5.03 ¦   49.49   492.¦
H-W20      192. Schudel Jacqueline        1987 Embrach                     1:55.03,3     41.06,4 (10585)      5.27 ¦   54.30   233.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwalm Nadine            1970 Embrach                     1:27.18,1     19.18,7 (20645)      8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      283. Schwyn Baeriswyl Christin 1963 Embrach                     2:16.49,3     51.55,0 (10784)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.23   265.¦
K-W30      110. Stiefel Claudia           1974 Embrach                       57.31,7     19.18,2 (19120)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       21. Travailleur Louis         2002 Embrach                        5.42,5      0.54,4 (28390)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       118. Travailleur Noelle        2000 Embrach                        6.20,4      2.17,4 (27291)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      168. Vieli Dario               1983 Embrach                     1:37.00,9     32.01,8  (3679)      4.35 ¦   47.16   269.¦
M-MB        19. Wäschle Jennifer          1994 Embrach                       32.32,2      9.01,1 (24030)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       17. Wäschle Stefan            1967 Embrach                     1:21.15,4      6.45,9   (276)      3.51 ¦   38.21    31.¦
K-W40      225. Wäschle Yanon             1964 Embrach                     1:10.44,0     27.31,6 (19121)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       23. Züger Fritz               1940 Embrach                     1:54.31,7     22.30,0  (5277)      5.25 ¦   52.03    23.¦
H-M40      467. Arnold Urs                1967 Emmenbrücke                 1:43.27,0     28.57,5  (3302)      4.54 ¦   46.39   404.¦
H-W30      280. Carlen Monika             1976 Emmenbrücke                 2:14.58,8   1:00.11,9 (10362)      6.23 ¦ 1:02.18   285.¦
H-M40      221. Fanger Bruno              1964 Emmenbrücke                 1:35.03,6     20.34,1  (2562)      4.30 ¦   43.04   195.¦
K-M30       81. Felder René               1971 Emmenbrücke                   52.34,3     15.13,6 (18033)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      103. Gubser Rolf Edwin         1947 Emmenbrücke                 2:00.32,2     26.35,8  (7035)      5.42 ¦   53.57    93.¦
H-M45      802. Osterwalder Guido         1960 Emmenbrücke                 2:04.45,6     53.52,6  (2552)      5.54 ¦   55.14   764.¦
Walk       ---  Pfister Christine         1963 Emmenbrücke                 1:15.05,9      9.56,9 (20066)      7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       59. Liedtke Stephanie         1970 Endingen                      53.44,9     15.31,4 (17166)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      125. Schiebler Daniel          1966 Endingen                    1:30.19,9     15.50,4   (391)      4.16 ¦   42.00   137.¦
NWalk      ---  Stäheli Peter             1959 Endingen                    1:11.20,3      3.20,9 (20666)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      213. Stäheli Sibylle           1961 Endingen                    2:05.00,0     40.05,7 (10281)      5.55 ¦   56.04   188.¦
H-M35      430. Weibel Lukas              1971 Endingen                    1:46.07,1     40.14,0  (9394)      5.01 ¦   49.11   449.¦
H-M20      234. Lüönd Peter               1979 Engelberg                   1:40.39,1     35.40,0 (12411)      4.46 ¦   46.48   252.¦
H-WJ        24. Mathis Barbara            1990 Engelberg                   2:19.48,3     39.39,9  (9073)      6.37 ¦ 1:00.32    23.¦
H-WJ        12. Bosshardt Nicole          1991 Engelburg                   2:01.00,0     20.51,6 (11725)      5.44 ¦   57.01    16.¦
H-M40      281. Dörig Roland              1964 Engelburg                   1:37.20,3     22.50,8  (1241)      4.36 ¦   45.29   333.¦
H-M40      312. Gertsch Ralph             1968 Engelburg                   1:38.24,4     23.54,9  (3646)      4.39 ¦   44.56   297.¦
H-M50      307. Grob René                 1958 Engelburg                   1:49.55,2     32.40,3  (5555)      5.12 ¦   48.58   274.¦
H-M35      302. Holenstein Remo           1970 Engelburg                   1:41.39,1     35.46,0  (3419)      4.49 ¦   46.18   284.¦
H-M40     1090. Hug Vitus                 1964 Engelburg                   2:14.23,4     59.53,9 (10615)      6.22 ¦   55.53   979.¦
H-M35      437. Meier Philipp             1973 Engelburg                   1:46.25,2     40.32,1  (9468)      5.02 ¦   49.19   455.¦
H-M35       65. Rentzmann Pascal          1970 Engelburg                   1:28.58,3     23.05,2   (549)      4.13 ¦   41.54    86.¦
H-W30      146. Rudolf von Rohr Simone    1975 Engelburg                   1:56.10,8     41.23,9  (8093)      5.30 ¦   53.28   134.¦
H-W20      165. Seitz Martina             1984 Engelburg                   1:53.23,2     39.26,3  (1299)      5.22 ¦   53.31   202.¦
H-W45        9. Zwicker Selinda           1960 Engelburg                   1:38.20,0     13.25,7  (3248)      4.39 ¦   44.57     6.¦
H-M50      200. Bäbler Ruedi              1954 Engi                        1:43.09,7     25.54,8  (5463)      4.53 ¦   46.40   182.¦
H-W35      273. Colaci Sandra             1973 Engwilen                    2:06.35,7     48.18,3 (11655)      5.59 ¦   58.40   283.¦
H-M55       11. Schmid Hans-Josef         1953 Engwilen                    1:29.44,2     12.06,8   (618)      4.15 ¦   41.03     8.¦
H-W35      117. Böni Manuela              1969 Ennenda                     1:51.34,5     33.17,1  (6154)      5.17 ¦   52.03   128.¦
K-M20        9. Hefti Stefan              1984 Ennenda                       39.39,7      5.48,2 (16023)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      274. Hefti Thomas              1957 Ennenda                     1:47.03,9     29.49,0  (3170)      5.04 ¦   48.59   275.¦
H-M50      578. Tschudi Fritz             1958 Ennenda                       42.03,0        Maur   (841)      ---- ¦   42.03    60.¦
H-M45      123. Bachsteffel Niklaus       1960 Ennetbaden                  1:32.50,8     21.57,8  (3079)      4.24 ¦   43.32   150.¦
H-M30       10. Bauer Christian           1977 Ennetbaden                  1:18.53,7     13.23,5   (196)      3.44 ¦   36.56    13.¦
H-M45      256. Dittli Peter              1962 Ennetbaden                  1:39.16,8     28.23,8  (8775)      4.42 ¦   47.16   341.¦
H-W20      230. Haeny Martina             1979 Ennetbaden                  1:58.07,0     44.10,1  (8602)      5.35 ¦   55.41   270.¦
H-M60       89. Schmid Max                1948 Ennetbaden                  1:56.06,8     22.10,4  (3158)      5.30 ¦   54.29    99.¦
H-M45       62. Strupp Chrisitan          1963 Ennetbaden                  1:28.57,9     18.04,9   (328)      4.12 ¦   39.46    38.¦
H-M30      186. Tebbutt Scott             1976 Ennetbaden                  1:38.40,4     33.10,2  (3565)      4.40 ¦   45.01   171.¦
H-M35      162. Schürmann Adrian          1971 Ennetbürgen                 1:35.22,4     29.29,3  (2480)      4.31 ¦   42.16   102.¦
H-M40      190. Sigrist Felix             1965 Ennetbürgen                 1:33.37,2     19.07,7  (3226)      4.26 ¦   42.58   187.¦
K-W30      125. Lorenz Amstutz Manuela    1970 Ennetmoos                     58.10,4     19.56,9 (19002)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      527. Wolf Beat                 1956 Ennetmoos                   2:09.39,2     52.24,3  (6662)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.10   545.¦
H-M40      474. Mastel André-Roland       1968 Erlen                       1:43.55,3     29.25,8  (5518)      4.55 ¦   46.26   391.¦
H-M40      603. Allard Darren             1967 Erlenbach ZH                1:47.24,1     32.54,6  (3280)      5.05 ¦   48.29   531.¦
H-M45      885. Arpagaus Andreas          1959 Erlenbach ZH                2:16.55,2   1:06.02,2 (12343)      6.29 ¦   59.02   858.¦
H-M40      261. Bellerjeau James          1968 Erlenbach ZH                1:36.33,5     22.04,0  (2342)      4.34 ¦   44.46   281.¦
H-M35      462. Bigler Urs                1971 Erlenbach ZH                1:47.37,1     41.44,0  (4068)      5.06 ¦   49.31   470.¦
H-M45      734. Bringolf Daniel           1961 Erlenbach ZH                1:58.56,3     48.03,3 (10130)      5.38 ¦   56.01   794.¦
H-M40     1010. Buchbauer Robert          1966 Erlenbach ZH                2:05.48,4     51.18,9  (8400)      5.57 ¦   59.33  1081.¦
K-M20       56. Buchli Rafael             1985 Erlenbach ZH                  50.38,4     16.46,9 (18066)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      109. Bütler Ernst              1944 Erlenbach ZH                2:02.12,3     28.15,9  (7687)      5.47 ¦   55.59   109.¦
K-W50       45. Cackett Isabelle          1958 Erlenbach ZH                1:01.56,4     12.00,8 (19032)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      174. Ceccaroni Eva             1969 Erlenbach ZH                1:01.59,5     23.46,0 (17455)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      247. Della Casa Nanni          1965 Erlenbach ZH                2:00.03,8     38.17,2  (7184)      5.41 ¦   52.26   142.¦
MuKi2      141. Della Casa Nanni          1965 Erlenbach ZH                   7.37,7      2.49,6 (28235)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      339. Forner Sandra             1970 Erlenbach ZH                2:18.16,6     59.59,2 (12374)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.53   331.¦
M-JF        61. Frauenlob Lucas           2002 Erlenbach ZH                   5.58,0      1.34,5 (26421)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      650. Frauenlob Thomas          1970 Erlenbach ZH                1:55.12,9     49.19,8  (8521)      5.27 ¦   51.09   561.¦
H-M30      619. Fritsch Marcel            1974 Erlenbach ZH                2:04.23,7     58.53,5  (8529)      5.53 ¦   54.43   566.¦
H-M45      322. Gisel Patrik              1962 Erlenbach ZH                1:42.18,9     31.25,9  (3387)      4.50 ¦   47.20   346.¦
H-M40      389. Greco Luigi               1967 Erlenbach ZH                1:40.43,5     26.14,0  (4305)      4.46 ¦   46.32   397.¦
Walk       ---  Hählen Ruth               1960 Erlenbach ZH                1:18.13,7     13.04,7 (20034)      7.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       105. Jones Elin                1999 Erlenbach ZH                   5.47,5      1.44,5 (27311)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      424. Jones Mark                1966 Erlenbach ZH                1:41.49,5     27.20,0  (2678)      4.49 ¦   48.10   509.¦
H-W40      329. Lapping Ann               1967 Erlenbach ZH                2:07.47,4     46.00,8  (9659)      6.03 ¦   55.22   246.¦
H-M40      727. Lichtin Rolf              1964 Erlenbach ZH                1:51.19,2     36.49,7  (5291)      5.16 ¦   51.04   719.¦
H-M40       45. Moser Beat                1967 Erlenbach ZH                1:25.09,6     10.40,1   (545)      4.02 ¦   39.29    49.¦
M-JD        86. Nussbaum-Lapping Alexande 1997 Erlenbach ZH                   9.31,9      5.46,8 (26057)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        42. Nussbaum-Lapping Jacqueli 1999 Erlenbach ZH                   5.00,4      0.57,4 (27268)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      535. Pargätzi Oliver           1974 Erlenbach ZH                1:56.18,8     50.48,6 (10474)      5.30 ¦   52.47   506.¦
H-M40      739. Przewloka Andreas         1965 Erlenbach ZH                1:51.50,0     37.20,5  (9163)      5.18 ¦   51.49   775.¦
K-W40      216. Przewloka Sandra          1968 Erlenbach ZH                1:07.57,0     24.44,6 (19381)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      363. Riz Susanne               1966 Erlenbach ZH                2:11.19,0     49.32,4 (11444)      6.13 ¦   59.54   357.¦
K-W30       76. Robb Louisa               1971 Erlenbach ZH                  54.55,8     16.42,3 (17378)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      921. Schmid Beat               1964 Erlenbach ZH                1:59.21,2     44.51,7  (6449)      5.39 ¦   51.54   780.¦
H-W55       52. Siira Raija               1953 Erlenbach ZH                2:20.58,7     39.02,0 (10654)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.32    51.¦
H-M55      207. Stegmann Fritz            1949 Erlenbach ZH                2:00.51,0     43.13,6  (9532)      5.43 ¦   56.05   213.¦
H-W35      284. Stierli- Fürer Rita       1973 Erlenbach ZH                2:08.11,0     49.53,6 (11340)      6.04 ¦ 1:01.23   314.¦
H-W40      289. Stocker Elvira            1968 Erlenbach ZH                2:03.29,3     41.42,7  (7795)      5.51 ¦   57.12   295.¦
H-M40      423. Tomaschett Werner         1966 Erlenbach ZH                1:41.48,8     27.19,3  (5330)      4.49 ¦   46.52   414.¦
H-M40      741. Trossbach Beat            1964 Erlenbach ZH                1:51.52,0     37.22,5  (7509)      5.18 ¦   53.02   853.¦
H-M45      521. Wyss Olivier              1961 Erlenbach ZH                1:49.11,1     38.18,1  (7533)      5.10 ¦   50.35   556.¦
H-W40      164. Zaugg Lampert Ursula      1968 Erlenbach ZH                1:55.45,1     33.58,5  (7015)      5.29 ¦   53.39   181.¦
H-W30      288. Frei Florence             1975 Erlinsbach                  2:16.11,3   1:01.24,4 (10389)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.00   283.¦
H-M70        9. Fretz Willi               1938 Erlinsbach                  1:59.31,8     16.02,5  (7786)      5.39 ¦   55.36     8.¦
H-M35      450. Fürst Erwin               1970 Erlinsbach                  1:46.52,7     40.59,6  (5235)      5.03 ¦   48.44   410.¦
NWalk      ---  Rehmer Margrith           1964 Erlinsbach                  1:31.51,5     23.52,1 (19498)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      343. Garabato Cristina         1980 Ermatingen                  2:06.07,2     52.10,3  (8539)      5.58 ¦   54.44   244.¦
K-M20       66. Läubli Daniel             1987 Ermatingen                    53.23,0     19.31,5 (18425)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       92. Schwarzenbach Philip      1979 Ermatingen                  1:01.56,1     28.04,6 (18464)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       53. Stütz Yvonne              1965 Ermatingen                  1:45.13,9     23.27,3  (5650)      4.59 ¦   48.17    45.¦
H-M40      869. Michel Dionys             1967 Ernen                       1:56.36,6     42.07,1  (7438)      5.31 ¦   52.36   823.¦
K-W40       86. Michel Josianne           1967 Ernen                         56.48,4     13.36,0 (19085)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       76. Caracciolo Brigitte       1961 Ernetschwil                   55.49,9     12.37,5 (17056)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        70. Caracciolo Cinzia         1998 Ernetschwil                    4.50,9      0.55,3 (27018)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      912. Caracciolo Giovanni       1965 Ernetschwil                 1:58.40,4     44.10,9 (10361)      5.37 ¦   54.52   951.¦
M-JF        44. Caracciolo Riccardo       2001 Ernetschwil                    5.34,3      1.10,8 (26412)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       58. Eichmann Eva-Daniela      1967 Ernetschwil                 1:45.50,6     24.04,0  (5266)      5.00 ¦   48.29    49.¦
K-MJA       37. Grab Robin                ???? Ernetschwil                   50.47,3     14.36,8 (18413)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      385. Homberger Margot          1965 Ernetschwil                 2:14.04,5     52.17,9 (12160)      6.21 ¦   58.49   337.¦
K-WJ         7. Hüppi Hanni               1989 Ernetschwil                   53.39,3     14.28,5 (17102)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       82. Kuster Andrea             1972 Ernetschwil                 1:48.32,1     30.14,7  (5328)      5.08 ¦   49.14    66.¦
H-M30      703. Krieftewirth Michael      1974 Ersigen                       57.41,7        Maur  (7625)      ---- ¦   57.41   627.¦
H-W35      243. Gisler-Indergand Sonja    1972 Erstfeld                    2:03.21,6     45.04,2 (10610)      5.50 ¦   57.00   246.¦
H-M45      267. Grossmann Frank           1963 Erstfeld                    1:39.53,8     29.00,8  (6247)      4.44 ¦   46.19   283.¦
H-W50      125. Wagner Annamarie          1954 Erstfeld                    2:17.58,0     46.56,5 (10557)      6.32 ¦ 1:02.02   125.¦
K-W20       66. Schürmann Laura           1988 Eschenbach LU                 55.05,0     13.46,8 (17437)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      178. Altorfer René             1978 Eschenbach SG               1:38.09,9     32.39,7  (8313)      4.39 ¦   44.06   147.¦
H-M30       13. Bachmann Ivo              1975 Eschenbach SG               1:20.51,1     15.20,9   (127)      3.49 ¦   36.49    12.¦
H-M40      114. Blöchlinger Roland        1966 Eschenbach SG               1:29.55,4     15.25,9  (2232)      4.15 ¦   41.02    94.¦
K-W30      199. Eibert Jacqueline         1978 Eschenbach SG               1:03.12,1     24.58,6 (19188)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      674. Faisst Patrick            1970 Eschenbach SG               1:56.24,7     50.31,6  (3013)      5.31 ¦   54.05   702.¦
H-M40      277. Glaeske Thomas            1966 Eschenbach SG               1:37.16,6     22.47,1  (2384)      4.36 ¦   45.16   321.¦
H-M45      697. Heimgartner Thomas        1962 Eschenbach SG               1:57.10,8     46.17,8  (3623)      5.33 ¦   51.11   584.¦
M-JF        16. Lillo Dario               2002 Eschenbach SG                  5.03,7      0.40,2 (26441)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      144. Lillo Thomas              1969 Eschenbach SG               1:34.32,3     28.39,2  (2432)      4.28 ¦   43.58   169.¦
H-M50      268. Mächler Daniel            1957 Eschenbach SG               1:46.51,1     29.36,2  (3009)      5.03 ¦   47.26   212.¦
H-W40       99. Meindertsma Boukje        1965 Eschenbach SG               1:49.30,7     27.44,1  (7129)      5.11 ¦   51.31   114.¦
H-M40      556. Oberholzer Werner         1966 Eschenbach SG               1:45.56,3     31.26,8  (4014)      5.01 ¦   48.14   515.¦
K-M40      130. Pietsch Volker            1961 Eschenbach SG                 58.46,0     22.26,5 (18232)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      341. Posratschnig Beat         1967 Eschenbach SG               1:39.18,1     24.48,6  (5427)      4.42 ¦   45.57   359.¦
H-M35      600. Steinauer Maurus          1969 Eschenbach SG               1:53.12,4     47.19,3  (7234)      5.21 ¦   50.00   507.¦
MuKi2      199. Steinauer Maurus+Mirco    1969 Eschenbach SG                 10.08,2      5.20,1 (28423)      8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      101. Steinauer Priska+Fabian   1971 Eschenbach SG                  7.04,4      2.16,3 (28377)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1107. Wick Norbert              1965 Eschenbach SG               2:17.43,0   1:03.13,5 (10781)      6.31 ¦   59.46  1086.¦
MuKi2       73. Wörner Mike               1971 Eschenbach SG                  6.43,1      1.55,0 (28405)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      141. Wörner Mike               1971 Eschenbach SG               1:34.22,9     28.29,8  (3216)      4.28 ¦   43.49   159.¦
H-M40      672. Zallot Lucio              1964 Eschenbach SG               1:49.26,3     34.56,8  (5189)      5.11 ¦   52.02   788.¦
H-M50      365. Bernet Victor             1955 Eschlikon TG                1:53.12,1     35.57,2 (10128)      5.21 ¦   48.40   260.¦
H-M35      582. Damiani Carlo             1971 Eschlikon TG                1:52.26,0     46.32,9  (8459)      5.19 ¦   51.22   570.¦
NWalk      ---  Mächler Luzia             1956 Eschlikon TG                1:29.05,1     21.05,7 (20514)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       18. Müller Hanspeter          1958 Eschlikon TG                1:26.16,2      9.01,3   (494)      4.05 ¦   39.50    21.¦
H-W35      371. Schaer Mirjam             1973 Eschlikon TG                2:30.10,4   1:11.53,0 (12096)      7.07 ¦ 1:05.54   364.¦
H-M30      127. Thar Michael              1978 Eschlikon TG                1:34.51,4     29.21,2  (4165)      4.29 ¦   44.18   154.¦
H-M45       13. Werz Bruno                1963 Eschlikon TG                1:23.55,5     13.02,5   (818)      3.58 ¦   38.10    12.¦
NWalk      ---  Schöpfer Ruth             1949 Escholzmatt                 1:26.59,5     19.00,1 (20786)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Altermatt Heidi           1957 Esslingen                   1:22.43,8     17.34,8 (20004)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M70       16. Brun Robert               1935 Esslingen                   2:22.16,5     38.47,2  (9555)      6.44 ¦ 1:04.33    16.¦
H-M35      274. Coradi Reto               1969 Esslingen                   1:40.30,5     34.37,4  (3618)      4.45 ¦   46.15   282.¦
FunW       ---  Hora Nicole               1984 Esslingen                     31.07,9      5.21,3 (22077)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      369. Hügi Bernhard             1959 Esslingen                   1:43.59,4     33.06,4  (4005)      4.55 ¦   48.14   405.¦
K-W30      277. Isler Denise              1973 Esslingen                   1:19.34,9     41.21,4 (19129)      7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      494. Jährig Marco              1976 Esslingen                   1:53.52,5     48.22,3  (4641)      5.23 ¦   52.26   490.¦
H-W20      183. Kurtz Leandra             1984 Esslingen                   1:54.24,5     40.27,6  (7414)      5.25 ¦   52.37   165.¦
H-W20        9. Kurtz Olivia              1986 Esslingen                   1:28.54,9     14.58,0   (749)      4.12 ¦   42.08    10.¦
K-M60       43. Spiegel Peter             1948 Esslingen                   1:21.26,7     40.04,4 (18005)      8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      142. Streckeisen-Gubler Sascha 1969 Esslingen                   1:54.20,1     36.02,7  (9570)      5.25 ¦   53.21   156.¦
H-M40      823. Eggerschwiler Roland      1965 Ettenhausen TG              1:54.57,4     40.27,9  (6034)      5.26 ¦   52.23   812.¦
NWalk      ---  Eggerschwiler Sonja       1970 Ettenhausen TG              1:27.01,6     19.02,2 (20309)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       29. Portmann Markus           1970 Ettenhausen TG              1:23.45,0     17.51,9   (272)      3.58 ¦   38.12    26.¦
H-M40      205. Brodmann Robert           1968 Ettingen                    1:34.20,5     19.51,0  (2597)      4.28 ¦   42.49   181.¦
H-M20      665. Dreier Fabian             1982 Ettingen                    2:35.19,6   1:30.20,5 (11663)      7.21 ¦ 1:03.54   659.¦
H-M30      521. Hägeli Philipp            1975 Ettingen                    1:55.38,3     50.08,1  (6695)      5.28 ¦   51.17   440.¦
H-M35      775. Jeanbourquin Roman        1970 Ettingen                    2:03.02,6     57.09,5  (8266)      5.49 ¦   55.25   766.¦
H-W20      425. Neuenschwander Nicole     1981 Ettingen                    2:16.55,7   1:02.58,8 (12066)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.37   398.¦
H-W30      137. Staudt Sabine             1977 Etzelkofen                  1:55.33,1     40.46,2  (9296)      5.28 ¦   52.53   121.¦
NWalk      ---  Stucki Theres             1963 Etziken                     1:24.06,1     16.06,7 (20686)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1012. Tomassini Fabrizio        1964 Eyholz                      2:05.52,9     51.23,4 (11470)      5.57 ¦ 1:00.31  1102.¦

Total 416



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.