Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M55      255. Dubach Hans               1952 Dachsen                     2:13.25,4     55.48,0 (10378)      6.19 ¦   59.34   252.¦
K-M40       91. Dünki Daniel              1964 Dachsen                       53.07,1     16.47,6 (18187)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       71. Dünki Masami              1965 Dachsen                     1:46.45,5     24.58,9  (6206)      5.03 ¦   49.02    62.¦
M-MC        21. Dünki Naomi               1995 Dachsen                        6.23,1      1.07,8 (25212)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      140. Fior Guglielmo            1967 Dachsen                     1:30.59,5     16.30,0   (695)      4.18 ¦   42.01   138.¦
H-W35      234. Fior Yvonne               1969 Dachsen                     2:02.16,0     43.58,6 (11368)      5.47 ¦   56.26   231.¦
H-M55        7. Glesti Rudolf             1950 Dachsen                     1:28.06,6     10.29,2   (465)      4.10 ¦   41.20     9.¦
H-M40      596. Hirsiger Stefan           1966 Dachsen                     1:47.14,2     32.44,7  (5210)      5.04 ¦   48.11   510.¦
M-MC        49. Inhelder Tina             1995 Dachsen                        7.08,5      1.53,2 (25226)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       23. Müller Andrea             1977 Dachsen                       49.18,3     11.04,8 (17025)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      296. Müller Dominique          1968 Dachsen                     1:37.46,1     23.16,6   (771)      4.38 ¦   42.41   171.¦
K-M40      106. Näf Thomas                1968 Dachsen                       54.57,3     18.37,8 (18122)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      575. Ulrich Stefan             1954 Dachsen                     2:44.39,8   1:27.24,9 (10669)      7.48 ¦ 1:12.36   579.¦
K-M60       19. Heusser Max               1947 Dägerlen                      55.46,9     14.24,6 (18496)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      370. Carnevale Antonio         1965 Dagmersellen                1:40.17,8     25.48,3  (7285)      4.45 ¦   47.48   487.¦
H-W20      133. Töngi Yvonne              1982 Dallenwil                   1:50.38,5     36.41,6  (8218)      5.14 ¦   56.57   305.¦
K-M40      102. Büchel Heinz              1963 Dällikon                      54.29,3     18.09,8 (18382)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       45. Cavallasca Elena          1975 Dällikon                    1:44.09,8     29.22,9  (6037)      4.56 ¦   49.12    56.¦
H-M45      698. Geerdsema Jan             1960 Dällikon                    1:57.11,8     46.18,8  (5582)      5.33 ¦   54.55   751.¦
H-M50       94. Germann Peter             1955 Dällikon                    1:36.03,3     18.48,4  (1029)      4.33 ¦   45.12   128.¦
H-M55      227. Honauer Fredy             1949 Dällikon                    2:06.27,0     48.49,6 (10627)      5.59 ¦   56.50   226.¦
K-W30      181. Kunz-Baettig Danuta       1972 Dällikon                    1:02.16,9     24.03,4 (19041)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      185. Landis René               1957 Dällikon                    1:42.24,2     25.09,3  (2214)      4.51 ¦   46.37   178.¦
K-M40      121. Lehmann Thomas            1962 Dällikon                      56.23,5     20.04,0 (18208)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       75. Meyer Stephan             1964 Dällikon                      51.25,0     15.05,5 (18299)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      160. Schmid Hans               1949 Dällikon                    1:54.20,1     36.42,7  (6580)      5.25 ¦   53.04   170.¦
H-W45      237. Schwenk Brigitte          1963 Dällikon                    2:08.37,7     43.43,4 (10205)      6.05 ¦   59.25   251.¦
H-M45      836. Schwenk Stephan           1962 Dällikon                    2:08.37,9     57.44,9 (10518)      6.05 ¦   59.25   860.¦
H-M30      518. Sibilia Enrico            1974 Dällikon                    1:55.32,3     50.02,1  (7228)      5.28 ¦   49.49   378.¦
H-M35      542. Velloni Sacha             1972 Dällikon                    1:50.38,2     44.45,1  (7301)      5.14 ¦   51.31   576.¦
H-M45      346. Wyss Christoph            1961 Dällikon                    1:42.59,4     32.06,4  (3598)      4.52 ¦   48.38   427.¦
NWalk      ---  Zimmermann Romy           1949 Dällikon                    1:34.52,6     26.53,2 (20770)      9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       66. Bürgis Albert             1946 Dänikon ZH                  1:51.57,5     18.01,1  (5242)      5.18 ¦   54.12    95.¦
H-M45      589. Chinni Marco              1960 Dänikon ZH                  1:51.58,7     41.05,7  (6643)      5.18 ¦   52.52   670.¦
H-M35      938. Marchica Fabiano          1973 Dänikon ZH                    14.54,8  Greifensee (10773)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      140. Meier Prisca              1957 Dänikon ZH                  2:33.04,3   1:02.02,8 (11554)      7.15 ¦ 1:09.53   141.¦
H-M55      237. Meier Ruedi               1951 Dänikon ZH                  2:09.10,6     51.33,2  (7436)      6.07 ¦   54.51   197.¦
H-M40     1081. Stillhard Markus          1968 Dänikon ZH                  2:12.39,0     58.09,5  (9310)      6.17 ¦   58.43  1066.¦
H-W45      308. Yanay-Schneider Ursula    1959 Dänikon ZH                  2:24.38,1     59.43,8 (12490)      6.51 ¦ 1:04.55   301.¦
H-W20      456. Fehr Alexandra            1986 Dättlikon                   2:22.19,5   1:08.22,6 (11055)      6.44 ¦ 1:03.45   443.¦
H-M30      390. Gärtner Silvan            1976 Dättlikon                   1:48.40,1     43.09,9  (8072)      5.09 ¦   53.15   525.¦
H-M40      449. Paolini Marco             1965 Dättlikon                   1:42.49,9     28.20,4   (775)      4.52 ¦   43.35   212.¦
H-M50      381. Polli Luciano             1954 Dättlikon                   1:54.42,0     37.27,1  (6611)      5.26 ¦   52.27   388.¦
FunM       ---  Hänggi Humberto           1985 Dättwil AG                    38.39,4     21.13,5 (21020)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Umbricht Joana            1985 Dättwil AG                    35.38,3      9.51,7 (22166)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Viscardi Gianfranco       1930 Davesco-Soragno             1:40.51,5     32.52,1 (20716)     10.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      370. Kloeckler Christian       1976 Davos                       1:47.34,1     42.03,9  (8732)      5.05 ¦   51.21   442.¦
K-M40       33. Huber Georg               1968 Davos Dorf                    44.11,4      7.51,9 (16187)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  König Annette             1952 Davos Dorf                  1:30.22,8     22.23,4 (20472)      9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       86. Krummenacher Bernhard     1957 Davos Dorf                  1:35.24,1     18.09,2  (2424)      4.31 ¦   43.14    80.¦
H-W40      146. Calic Milka               1965 Davos Platz                 1:54.22,4     32.35,8  (7772)      5.25 ¦   53.12   161.¦
H-M20      119. Casserini Björn           1982 Davos Platz                 1:34.16,9     29.17,8   (649)      4.28 ¦   43.50   134.¦
H-M60       43. Conrad Martin             1946 Davos Platz                 1:48.20,3     14.23,9  (3121)      5.08 ¦   47.14    20.¦
H-W20      283. Eggimann Manuela          1982 Davos Platz                 2:01.19,2     47.22,3 (11707)      5.44 ¦   58.34   353.¦
H-W30      149. Käufeler Mirjam           1977 Davos Platz                 1:56.25,1     41.38,2  (6311)      5.31 ¦   53.40   138.¦
K-M30      101. Käufeler Roger            1971 Davos Platz                   54.50,0     17.29,3 (18203)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       13. Metz Sandro               1994 Davos Platz                   41.45,2      5.34,7 (16097)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       62. Portmann Peter            1966 Davos Platz                 1:26.56,7     12.27,2  (2680)      4.07 ¦   39.49    57.¦
H-W20      383. Schaffartzik Anna         1982 Davos Platz                 2:09.55,0     55.58,1  (9210)      6.09 ¦ 1:00.33   396.¦
H-W40       23. Schneider Monika          1968 Davos Platz                 1:40.45,3     18.58,7  (7480)      4.46 ¦   45.58    16.¦
H-M45      216. Stojadinovic Nenad        1962 Davos Platz                 1:37.58,4     27.05,4  (2022)      4.38 ¦   44.21   188.¦
H-M45       12. Thöny Friedrich           1960 Davos Platz                 1:23.47,5     12.54,5   (224)      3.58 ¦   38.32    15.¦
H-W20      378. Timm Katrin               1979 Davos Platz                 2:09.32,8     55.35,9  (9338)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.26   388.¦
H-M60       65. Collenberg Anselm         1947 Degen                       1:51.24,8     17.28,4  (9459)      5.16 ¦   50.43    62.¦
H-W45      298. Gähwiler Anita            1962 Degersheim                  2:19.40,5     54.46,2 (12163)      6.37 ¦ 1:02.54   284.¦
H-M30      576. Hilber Christian          1977 Degersheim                  1:59.14,3     53.44,1  (8645)      5.39 ¦   56.00   597.¦
H-M35       94. Kläger Roger              1970 Degersheim                  1:31.27,7     25.34,6  (2258)      4.20 ¦   42.05    94.¦
H-M20      474. Zollinger Mathias         1983 Degershem                   1:52.21,8     47.22,7  (9452)      5.19 ¦   53.00   516.¦
H-M60       80. Gerwer Armin              1947 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse   1:54.22,5     20.26,1  (5639)      5.25 ¦   52.01    74.¦
H-M30      455. Burgin Yves               1974 Denges                      1:51.53,7     46.23,5  (8411)      5.18 ¦   52.45   504.¦
H-M30      537. Castelli Fiorenzo         1974 Derendingen                 1:56.21,1     50.50,9 (11362)      5.30 ¦   53.10   524.¦
H-M40      731. Gasche Alexander          1964 Derendingen                 1:51.26,3     36.56,8  (7365)      5.16 ¦   49.44   628.¦
H-W40      312. Gasche Gisela             1965 Derendingen                 2:05.41,2     43.54,6 (11376)      5.57 ¦   58.47   335.¦
H-W40      195. Gerber Beatrice           1965 Derendingen                 1:57.33,4     35.46,8  (8547)      5.34 ¦   53.36   178.¦
H-M35      117. Sarvari Daniel            1971 Derendingen                 1:33.08,9     27.15,8   (796)      4.24 ¦   40.55    66.¦
H-M30      128. Schneider Reto            1978 Derendingen                 1:34.52,9     29.22,7  (2534)      4.29 ¦   42.47   106.¦
H-M40      511. von Burg Peter            1968 Derendingen                 1:44.41,1     30.11,6  (5429)      4.57 ¦   48.31   534.¦
H-M45      430. Zürcher Edgar             1960 Derendingen                 1:46.08,4     35.15,4  (2653)      5.01 ¦   48.14   406.¦
H-W45      321. Breitenstein Marlène      1961 Diegten                     2:33.36,6   1:08.42,3 (11641)      7.16 ¦ 1:09.39   321.¦
H-W40      452. von Wartburg Alice        1964 Diegten                     2:36.57,8   1:15.11,2 (12473)      7.26 ¦ 1:10.16   453.¦
H-W35      204. Blaser Katja              1973 Dielscdorf                  1:59.11,1     40.53,7  (6147)      5.38 ¦   54.43   190.¦
H-M45      182. Spacek Milan              1962 Dielscdorf                  1:36.28,1     25.35,1  (2016)      4.34 ¦   44.06   183.¦
H-M40      446. Anastasio Franco          1966 Dielsdorf                   1:42.40,3     28.10,8  (3299)      4.51 ¦   48.13   514.¦
K-M40      138. Arn Martin                1964 Dielsdorf                     59.50,3     23.30,8 (18111)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      322. Arnold Erwin              1954 Dielsdorf                   1:50.48,0     33.33,1  (5435)      5.15 ¦   52.11   374.¦
NWalk      ---  Baumberger Sibylle        1977 Dielsdorf                   1:32.57,1     24.57,7 (20225)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       64. Brändle Cindy             1977 Dielsdorf                   1:46.52,4     32.05,5  (6773)      5.03 ¦   50.41    76.¦
H-M30      359. Brändle Sascha            1975 Dielsdorf                   1:46.52,2     41.22,0  (6774)      5.03 ¦   50.41   417.¦
K-W30       64. Carazzai Cornelia         1975 Dielsdorf                     54.07,8     15.54,3 (19182)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      415. Frey Hanspeter            1954 Dielsdorf                   1:56.43,4     39.28,5  (7699)      5.31 ¦   53.57   430.¦
H-M20      493. Hilfiker Daniel           1983 Dielsdorf                   1:53.20,2     48.21,1  (6582)      5.22 ¦   54.25   558.¦
NWalk      ---  Hirs Hansruedi            1951 Dielsdorf                   1:17.35,5      9.36,1 (20412)      7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hirs Rosmarie             1949 Dielsdorf                   1:22.38,9     14.39,5 (20413)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      150. Kaufmann Patrick          1971 Dielsdorf                   1:34.49,7     28.56,6   (415)      4.29 ¦   43.13   133.¦
H-W20      303. Lohbauer Catrin           1983 Dielsdorf                   2:02.30,0     48.33,1  (7767)      5.48 ¦   57.50   331.¦
K-W20      167. Maier Angélique           1980 Dielsdorf                   1:11.24,0     30.05,8 (19309)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        53. Maier Norah               2003 Dielsdorf                      6.09,0      1.31,1 (27445)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       113. Maier Seraina             2000 Dielsdorf                      6.10,1      2.07,1 (27254)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      649. Maier Thomas              1977 Dielsdorf                   2:08.59,0   1:03.28,8  (9061)      6.06 ¦   53.35   542.¦
H-W45      156. Palumbo Astrid            1961 Dielsdorf                   1:59.05,2     34.10,9  (9133)      5.38 ¦   55.37   176.¦
H-M40      641. Palumbo Paolo             1965 Dielsdorf                   1:48.22,8     33.53,3  (3099)      5.08 ¦   48.30   533.¦
H-M35       80. Peter Kopalek             1973 Dielsdorf                   1:30.29,4     24.36,3   (778)      4.17 ¦   41.52    84.¦
K-M40      132. Schnider Jürg             1966 Dielsdorf                     58.53,8     22.34,3 (16203)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       46. Stirnimann Charlotte      1954 Dielsdorf                   1:58.01,4     26.59,9  (7612)      5.35 ¦   54.38    52.¦
H-M35       70. von Arx Marcel            1971 Dielsdorf                   1:29.31,5     23.38,4  (3575)      4.14 ¦   41.29    76.¦
H-M55      102. Wanner Roland             1953 Dielsdorf                   1:46.55,4     29.18,0  (5363)      5.04 ¦   49.01   100.¦
NWalk      ---  Heim-Bachmann Monika      1950 Diepflingen                 1:30.16,8     22.17,4 (20404)      9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Nothofer Jacqueline       1961 Diepflingen                 1:30.37,6     22.38,2 (20559)      9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      421. Nothofer Karl-Heinz       1964 Diepflingen                 1:41.47,0     27.17,5  (5040)      4.49 ¦   47.48   488.¦
K-W40      143. Hilber Silvia             1963 Diepoldsau                  1:00.15,2     17.02,8 (19205)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      359. Jöhri Bianca              1979 Diepoldsau                  2:06.56,0     52.59,1 (10799)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.26   387.¦
H-M40      472. Ramer Norbert             1965 Diepoldsau                  1:43.36,6     29.07,1  (7115)      4.54 ¦   47.28   458.¦
H-M30      458. Ernst Marco               1976 Diessenhofen                1:52.12,5     46.42,3  (7355)      5.19 ¦   51.49   460.¦
H-W40      189. Liechti Susanne           1967 Dieterswil                  1:57.27,0     35.40,4 (10772)      5.33 ¦   55.27   252.¦
H-W55       48. Alder Irene               1952 Dietikon                    2:16.28,9     34.32,2 (10214)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.31    47.¦
MuKi2      117. Bachmann Andrea           1974 Dietikon                       7.17,9      2.29,8 (28205)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        39. Bachmann Fabienne         2001 Dietikon                       5.45,0      1.07,1 (27406)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       70. Bachmann Reto             1974 Dietikon                      50.12,6     12.51,9 (18044)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bauer Christa             1961 Dietikon                    1:34.27,8     26.28,4 (20223)      9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      318. Bauer Ferdi               1954 Dietikon                    1:50.37,7     33.22,8  (5239)      5.14 ¦   50.57   340.¦
H-M20      405. Bez Fabian                1979 Dietikon                    1:48.26,7     43.27,6 (11010)      5.08 ¦   49.28   389.¦
MuKi2      171. Caviezel Romano           1969 Dietikon                       8.06,0      3.17,9 (28231)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      459. Dais Ansgar               1981 Dietikon                    1:51.09,2     46.10,1  (8458)      5.16 ¦   51.17   463.¦
H-M40     1110. Derungs Erwin             1968 Dietikon                    2:18.03,2   1:03.33,7  (7224)      6.32 ¦   57.50  1046.¦
H-M40      138. Emele Martin              1967 Dietikon                    1:30.52,1     16.22,6  (2200)      4.18 ¦   41.50   131.¦
H-M20      140. Füglistaler Dominik       1988 Dietikon                    1:35.23,0     30.23,9  (2376)      4.31 ¦   42.58   112.¦
H-M35      346. Genovese Oscar            1973 Dietikon                    1:43.47,9     37.54,8  (8546)      4.55 ¦   46.51   309.¦
H-M50       54. Gross Reto                1957 Dietikon                    1:30.48,5     13.33,6  (2128)      4.18 ¦   42.33    69.¦
K-M30       53. Gullo Francesco           1976 Dietikon                      48.12,3     10.51,6 (18010)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gutzwiller Katya          1946 Dietikon                    1:27.34,1     19.34,7 (20383)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      179. Hemri Hafid               1955 Dietikon                    1:41.57,8     24.42,9  (4271)      4.49 ¦   45.44   148.¦
H-M35      434. Herrmann Christian        1972 Dietikon                    1:46.22,6     40.29,5  (8637)      5.02 ¦   49.50   495.¦
M-JD        24. Hersche Domenic           1997 Dietikon                       4.12,8      0.27,7 (26035)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1005. Hersche Pius              1964 Dietikon                    2:05.32,2     51.02,7  (4338)      5.56 ¦   52.32   819.¦
M-MC        37. Hersche Seraina           1996 Dietikon                       6.51,3      1.36,0 (25219)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      154. Hipp Siro                 2004 Dietikon                       7.48,6      3.00,5 (28278)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      552. Hughes Matthew            1970 Dietikon                    1:51.09,4     45.16,3  (8675)      5.16 ¦   50.48   543.¦
H-W30       92. Hughes Nadia              1976 Dietikon                    1:51.09,7     36.22,8  (8676)      5.16 ¦   50.57    80.¦
H-W60       18. Iuliano Heidi             1948 Dietikon                    2:28.47,3     56.09,6  (8690)      7.03 ¦ 1:05.33    18.¦
H-M30      159. Kistler Stefan            1977 Dietikon                    1:37.04,7     31.34,5  (3446)      4.36 ¦   47.06   258.¦
H-M40      346. Leimgruber Jörg           1965 Dietikon                    1:39.29,1     24.59,6  (2553)      4.42 ¦   46.26   389.¦
H-M40      385. Meier Martin              1965 Dietikon                    1:40.37,4     26.07,9  (3480)      4.46 ¦   47.25   456.¦
MuKi2      103. Planzer Caviezel Carole   1970 Dietikon                       7.05,6      2.17,5 (28340)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      380. Richter Tina              1985 Dietikon                    2:09.35,3     55.38,4 (12083)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.31   391.¦
M-MC        61. Roth Tamara               1995 Dietikon                       7.56,7      2.41,4 (25245)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      134. Schefer Ernst             1948 Dietikon                    2:15.22,5     41.26,1 (12433)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.54   137.¦
H-W55       47. Schefer Heidi             1949 Dietikon                    2:15.16,7     33.20,0 (12434)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.53    50.¦
K-M30       88. Stauffer Edi              1973 Dietikon                      53.41,2     16.20,5 (18106)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      309. Stevanja Jelena           1972 Dietikon                    2:13.13,3     54.55,9 (10582)      6.18 ¦ 1:01.50   320.¦
H-W60       19. Tan Siew                  1946 Dietikon                    2:30.58,0     58.20,3 (12208)      7.09 ¦ 1:06.44    19.¦
M-MF        62. von Holzen Ramona         2001 Dietikon                       6.24,1      1.46,2 (27469)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      227. Wassmer Reto              1973 Dietikon                    1:38.40,5     32.47,4  (5651)      4.40 ¦   45.12   228.¦
K-M30      179. Weissmann Christian       1972 Dietikon                    1:07.28,8     30.08,1 (18259)      6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      211. Weissmann Jasmin          1977 Dietikon                    1:03.52,4     25.38,9 (17418)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      590. Werner Markus             1971 Dietikon                    1:52.50,9     46.57,8 (10077)      5.20 ¦   50.39   536.¦
K-M30       58. Wilson Neil               1978 Dietikon                      48.37,0     11.16,3 (16111)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        11. Arbter Christian          1990 Dietlikon                   1:34.18,5     29.55,9   (661)      4.28 ¦   41.32     8.¦
H-M45      858. Bachmann Peter            1961 Dietlikon                   2:11.18,8   1:00.25,8  (2340)      6.13 ¦   49.31   489.¦
Walk       ---  Baumann Jeannette         1956 Dietlikon                   1:36.00,3     30.51,3 (20010)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      270. Bittel Nicole Alexandra   1976 Dietlikon                   2:12.52,8     58.05,9 (12332)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.55   280.¦
H-M20      322. Bleiker Fabian            1984 Dietlikon                   1:44.58,7     39.59,6  (4483)      4.58 ¦   49.39   397.¦
H-M20       86. Bossard Adrian            1984 Dietlikon                   1:31.24,3     26.25,2  (2154)      4.19 ¦   43.02   118.¦
H-M20      110. Bruggmann Sandro          1984 Dietlikon                   1:33.28,0     28.28,9  (8398)      4.25 ¦   43.41   127.¦
Walk       ---  Buff-Mettler Heidi        1955 Dietlikon                   1:24.47,4     19.38,4 (20111)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Busset Maria              1981 Dietlikon                     33.54,1      8.07,5 (22032)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      448. Domscheit Beatrice        1979 Dietlikon                   2:20.29,6   1:06.32,7 (10182)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.16   448.¦
H-M20      106. Egli Stefan               1981 Dietlikon                   1:33.06,6     28.07,5   (642)      4.24 ¦   43.10   120.¦
Walk       ---  Engler-Renggli Ingrid     1961 Dietlikon                   1:26.48,8     21.39,8 (20020)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Gadient Sylvia            1964 Dietlikon                   1:27.46,3     22.37,3 (20027)      8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      233. Gwerder Carla             1983 Dietlikon                   1:58.10,6     44.13,7  (1032)      5.36 ¦   53.32   203.¦
H-W40      427. Hartmann Angela           1964 Dietlikon                   2:21.55,2   1:00.08,6 (10403)      6.43 ¦ 1:02.36   406.¦
H-M35      297. Hauenstein Beat           1972 Dietlikon                   1:41.20,3     35.27,2  (2550)      4.48 ¦   46.24   290.¦
H-M40      268. Imholz Kurt               1965 Dietlikon                   1:36.55,0     22.25,5  (3677)      4.35 ¦   43.35   212.¦
H-M45      258. Krebs Armin               1963 Dietlikon                   1:39.28,3     28.35,3  (3133)      4.42 ¦   47.17   342.¦
H-M30      570. Kummer Sascha             1974 Dietlikon                   1:58.14,2     52.44,0  (9553)      5.36 ¦   57.17   624.¦
H-M35      800. Larisch Dirk              1972 Dietlikon                   2:05.04,8     59.11,7  (3460)      5.55 ¦   51.27   573.¦
Walk       ---  Leimbacher Elisabeth      1953 Dietlikon                   1:20.56,1     15.47,1 (20050)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      407. Loser Stefan              1979 Dietlikon                   1:48.30,1     43.31,0  (4174)      5.08 ¦   49.44   402.¦
K-M50       44. Lüthy Heinz               1949 Dietlikon                     53.56,0     18.32,4 (18016)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      226. Lutz Alfred               1961 Dietlikon                   1:38.20,0     27.27,0  (4047)      4.39 ¦   45.25   235.¦
H-W35      325. Mariani Yvonne            1969 Dietlikon                   2:15.51,9     57.34,5 (10715)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.47   328.¦
Walk       ---  Matzinger Jeannette       1965 Dietlikon                   1:20.56,4     15.47,4 (20055)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      220. Meyer Arthur              1949 Dietlikon                   2:05.05,5     47.28,1  (7050)      5.55 ¦   56.02   209.¦
H-M20      647. Müller Matthias           1979 Dietlikon                   2:19.30,1   1:14.31,0  (2551)      6.36 ¦ 1:00.31   637.¦
H-M45      311. Natali Alberto            1959 Dietlikon                   1:41.50,1     30.57,1  (4367)      4.49 ¦   46.49   312.¦
FunW       ---  Nessi Schwenninger Renate 1968 Dietlikon                     38.04,0     12.17,4 (22119)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      391. Pfister Helene            1982 Dietlikon                   2:10.43,2     56.46,3 (12494)      6.11 ¦   57.41   328.¦
Walk       ---  Pfister Walter            1940 Dietlikon                   1:44.21,8     39.12,8 (20067)     10.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      156. Pralat Christine          1964 Dietlikon                   1:01.14,7     18.02,3 (19347)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      182. Ruprecht Balz             1984 Dietlikon                   1:37.57,7     32.58,6  (5082)      4.38 ¦   47.29   286.¦
MuKi2       71. Schmid Christian          1970 Dietlikon                      6.40,2      1.52,1 (28360)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       75. Schmid Mirjam             1970 Dietlikon                      6.44,8      1.56,7 (28361)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       26. Schoch Ramona             1992 Dietlikon                   1:00.19,8     21.39,8 (19476)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       95. Schuor Bianca             1982 Dietlikon                     58.52,1     17.33,9 (17397)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      540. Schweizer Marcel          1974 Dietlikon                   1:56.38,8     51.08,6  (8144)      5.31 ¦   54.48   567.¦
M-JF        29. Schwenninger Dean         2001 Dietlikon                      5.13,1      0.49,6 (26460)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      532. Thurnheer Andreas         1954 Dietlikon                   2:10.45,4     53.30,5 (10546)      6.11 ¦   57.36   520.¦
H-M55      146. Weissert Martin           1952 Dietlikon                   1:52.28,6     34.51,2  (3225)      5.19 ¦   50.10   121.¦
M-MC        10. Wiestner Gina             1995 Dietlikon                      6.01,9      0.46,6 (25267)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      382. Zollinger Jürg            1958 Dietlikon                   1:54.46,9     37.32,0  (6766)      5.26 ¦   52.57   403.¦
H-M40      735. Grüter Ferdinand          1964 Dietwil                     1:51.42,6     37.13,1 (12388)      5.17 ¦   51.28   746.¦
H-M45      309. Waldis Hans-Peter         1963 Dietwil                     1:41.44,4     30.51,4  (5164)      4.49 ¦   46.20   284.¦
H-M35      283. Buehrer Roger             1969 Dinhard                     1:40.52,5     34.59,4  (1072)      4.46 ¦   45.46   262.¦
H-W35       15. Gomringer Nicole          1972 Dinhard                     1:35.25,0     17.07,6  (4242)      4.31 ¦   42.51     7.¦
H-W20      430. Thoma Susanne             1981 Dinhard                     2:17.24,0   1:03.27,1 (11312)      6.30 ¦ 1:03.05   435.¦
H-M35      601. Timpert Andreas           1970 Dintikon                    1:53.20,6     47.27,5  (9339)      5.22 ¦   48.44   409.¦
H-M50      284. Wächter Peter             1956 Dintikon                    1:48.04,3     30.49,4  (3217)      5.07 ¦   50.44   332.¦
H-M35      481. Bloch Sascha              1972 Dittingen                   1:48.17,3     42.24,2  (6149)      5.07 ¦   50.16   523.¦
H-M55      131. Caflisch Erwin            1953 Domat/Ems                   1:50.15,8     32.38,4  (7340)      5.13 ¦   51.44   152.¦
K-W50       65. Caflisch Margrit          1954 Domat/Ems                   1:08.51,5     18.55,9 (19292)      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      441. Casanova Marcel           1957 Domat/Ems                   1:58.50,0     41.35,1  (7117)      5.37 ¦   56.26   491.¦
H-M35      407. Casutt Diego              1969 Domat/Ems                   1:45.15,5     39.22,4  (6181)      4.59 ¦   49.20   456.¦
H-M55       22. Demont Gallus             1950 Domat/Ems                   1:34.17,0     16.39,6  (2199)      4.28 ¦   43.25    26.¦
K-W50       19. Demont Ida                1955 Domat/Ems                     55.25,2      5.29,6 (17199)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      276. Herrmann Reto             1955 Domat/Ems                   1:47.17,2     30.02,3  (8638)      5.05 ¦   48.29   250.¦
NWalk      ---  Herrmann Rosmarie         1958 Domat/Ems                   1:31.26,1     23.26,7 (20405)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      386. Herrmann Sandro           1988 Domat/Ems                   1:47.41,0     42.41,9  (6273)      5.06 ¦   50.50   447.¦
H-M60      111. Joos Martin               1947 Domat/Ems                   2:03.59,5     30.03,1  (8296)      5.52 ¦   55.52   107.¦
NWalk      ---  Moser Doris               1959 Domat/Ems                   1:22.50,1     14.50,7 (20546)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      138. Reber Rolf                1958 Domat/Ems                   1:39.37,6     22.22,7  (2253)      4.43 ¦   46.37   179.¦
H-M60       59. Rizzi Johann-Peter        1947 Domat/Ems                   1:50.22,3     16.25,9  (8209)      5.13 ¦   49.51    51.¦
H-W50       26. Stutz Regula              1958 Domat/Ems                   1:51.59,9     20.58,4  (7695)      5.18 ¦   51.25    26.¦
H-W35      182. Wasescha Daniela          1971 Domat/Ems                   1:57.41,1     39.23,7 (10319)      5.34 ¦   56.00   225.¦
H-M40      972. Zimmermann Urs            1966 Domat/Ems                   2:02.39,2     48.09,7  (5450)      5.48 ¦   56.29  1002.¦
H-M45      838. Corminboeuf Ivan          1963 Domdidier                   2:09.02,1     58.09,1 (11028)      6.06 ¦   55.54   789.¦
H-W45      159. Gachoud Anne-Chantal      1962 Domdidier                   1:59.09,1     34.14,8 (11065)      5.38 ¦   53.46   140.¦
K-W20      121. Bertschinger Valerie      1986 Dorf                        1:02.15,2     20.57,0 (19021)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      466. Keller Markus             1973 Dorf                        1:47.50,0     41.56,9  (2706)      5.06 ¦   50.51   548.¦
H-M40      322. Stäuble Roland            1966 Dorf                        1:38.49,0     24.19,5  (6482)      4.40 ¦   45.35   339.¦
H-M55       53. Kramer Sepp               1950 Dörflingen                  1:40.03,8     22.26,4  (2094)      4.44 ¦   45.31    51.¦
H-M45      136. Krause Rainer             1962 Dörflingen                  1:33.36,2     22.43,2  (2326)      4.26 ¦   42.11   106.¦
M-JB        21. Linden Julian             1994 Dörflingen                    26.06,9      4.50,7 (23015)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      540. Linden Thomas             1960 Dörflingen                  1:49.51,3     38.58,3  (4693)      5.12 ¦   49.08   462.¦
H-M45      276. Thomasin Claudio          1962 Dörflingen                  1:40.15,2     29.22,2  (2493)      4.45 ¦   45.38   253.¦
H-W45      314. Enderlin Heidi            1960 Dornach                     2:28.31,0   1:03.36,7 (10729)      7.02 ¦ 1:07.06   314.¦
MuKi1        8. Limacher Andi             1968 Dornach                        6.04,5      0.54,5 (28015)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      286. Probst Roland             1959 Dornach                     1:40.42,7     29.49,7  (5229)      4.46 ¦   48.02   392.¦
H-W20       23. Zollinger Barbara         1984 Dornach                     1:38.11,5     24.14,6  (2055)      4.39 ¦   45.28    26.¦
K-MJ        10. Vogelsang Matthias        1989 Dottikon                      43.07,9      8.23,0 (16021)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      588. Zehnder Peter             1969 Dottikon                    1:52.48,4     46.55,3  (5419)      5.20 ¦   51.46   593.¦
K-MJA       46. Wiesli Daniel             1994 Dozwil                        56.45,7     20.35,2 (18467)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      309. Milz Adrian               1968 Dübedorf                    1:38.13,7     23.44,2  (3482)      4.39 ¦   46.56   419.¦
K-M50       45. Adam Albert               1952 Dübendorf                     54.09,6     18.46,0 (16176)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      233. Agorastos Pano            1972 Dübendorf                   1:38.56,9     33.03,8  (4442)      4.41 ¦   44.31   196.¦
H-M20      418. Amigo Enric               1980 Dübendorf                   1:49.00,1     44.01,0  (6109)      5.09 ¦   50.12   423.¦
H-M20      193. Amstutz Michael           1980 Dübendorf                   1:38.26,5     33.27,4  (2339)      4.39 ¦   45.49   208.¦
K-W60        9. Angehrn Elisabeth         1945 Dübendorf                   1:06.12,7     13.23,3 (19050)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       54. Angehrn Otto              1945 Dübendorf                   1:49.43,3     15.46,9  (4033)      5.12 ¦   49.27    44.¦
NWalk      ---  Angst Cornelia            1963 Dübendorf                   1:27.21,0     19.21,6 (20212)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W60       13. Badertscher Monica        1947 Dübendorf                   1:09.49,5     17.00,1 (17487)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       37. Badertscher Walter        1948 Dübendorf                   1:04.31,6     23.09,3 (18512)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Bahl Nadja                1966 Dübendorf                     40.36,3     14.49,7 (22010)      7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      255. Baumann Heinz             1955 Dübendorf                   1:45.55,7     28.40,8  (5438)      5.01 ¦   48.15   242.¦
H-W20      187. Baumann Manuela           1981 Dübendorf                   1:54.34,0     40.37,1  (8341)      5.25 ¦   55.35   267.¦
H-M70       17. Baumann Ralph             1936 Dübendorf                   2:24.11,8     40.42,5 (12501)      6.50 ¦ 1:07.30    17.¦
H-W40       27. Baumgartner Francesca     1964 Dübendorf                   1:41.10,5     19.23,9  (4077)      4.47 ¦   46.47    27.¦
H-M45      411. Baumgartner Ralf          1963 Dübendorf                   1:45.29,9     34.36,9  (2648)      4.59 ¦   50.33   555.¦
M-MD        30. Baumgartner Vivian        1997 Dübendorf                      4.33,9      0.38,3 (27006)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      413. Baur Katja                1979 Dübendorf                   2:14.26,0   1:00.29,1 (10333)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.07   422.¦
H-M35      814. Bell Stephen              1973 Dübendorf                   2:06.57,1   1:01.04,0 (11330)      6.01 ¦   59.30   850.¦
H-M30       80. Bieder Sandro             1978 Dübendorf                   1:31.02,1     25.31,9  (1237)      4.18 ¦   41.45    80.¦
NWalk      ---  Birrer Marlies            1963 Dübendorf                   1:23.38,2     15.38,8 (20244)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60        8. Blöchlinger Karl          1944 Dübendorf                   1:39.42,3      5.45,9  (2347)      4.43 ¦   45.45    10.¦
H-M20      129. Blumer Patrick            1986 Dübendorf                   1:34.41,8     29.42,7 (11637)      4.29 ¦   44.28   160.¦
H-M35      197. Brazerol Patrick          1970 Dübendorf                   1:37.27,4     31.34,3  (4492)      4.37 ¦   45.14   231.¦
H-M40      453. Breitenmoser Roland       1967 Dübendorf                   1:43.00,8     28.31,3  (4364)      4.52 ¦   48.35   541.¦
K-M30       49. Brönnimann Andreas        1973 Dübendorf                     48.00,3     10.39,6 (16140)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      446. Burkhard Patrizia         1968 Dübendorf                   2:30.09,2   1:08.22,6 (10357)      7.06 ¦ 1:06.01   438.¦
H-W45      111. Bürki Gisela              1962 Dübendorf                   1:53.39,8     28.45,5  (8009)      5.23 ¦   52.48   120.¦
H-M30      256. Corrado Claudio           1974 Dübendorf                   1:42.22,0     36.51,8  (3346)      4.51 ¦   46.50   246.¦
H-M40      434. Cristofoli Silvano        1967 Dübendorf                   1:42.17,4     27.47,9  (6696)      4.50 ¦   45.55   357.¦
H-M20      467. D`Ambros Adrian           1987 Dübendorf                   1:51.33,6     46.34,5  (7346)      5.17 ¦   50.37   436.¦
H-M45      922. Dambone Salvatore         1960 Dübendorf                     52.12,5        Maur  (4017)      ---- ¦   52.12   639.¦
H-MJ        47. Diener Benjamin           1989 Dübendorf                   1:49.40,9     45.18,3  (4284)      5.11 ¦   47.57    36.¦
NWalk      ---  Dinkel Peter              1944 Dübendorf                   1:25.35,3     17.35,9 (20295)      8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       22. Döbeli Robert             1977 Dübendorf                     44.40,7      7.20,0 (16087)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      108. Ecknauer Ruth             1954 Dübendorf                   2:11.04,2     40.02,7 (10222)      6.12 ¦   58.11    89.¦
H-M30      519. Eichenberger Sandro       1977 Dübendorf                   1:55.34,5     50.04,3 (12333)      5.28 ¦   55.26   585.¦
H-M40     1073. Eichner Bernd             1966 Dübendorf                   2:11.58,7     57.29,2 (11666)      6.15 ¦   57.18  1026.¦
H-M40      172. Emmenegger Bruno          1968 Dübendorf                   1:32.41,9     18.12,4  (2141)      4.23 ¦   43.44   219.¦
H-M40       36. Eppler Beat               1965 Dübendorf                   1:23.56,5      9.27,0   (355)      3.58 ¦   39.08    42.¦
NWalk      ---  Fawer Erika               1958 Dübendorf                   1:33.37,0     25.37,6 (20325)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        38. Foulkes Caio              1990 Dübendorf                   1:46.31,9     42.09,3  (8517)      5.02 ¦   51.03    50.¦
H-W45      161. Frauenfelder Christa      1962 Dübendorf                   1:59.12,6     34.18,3  (6021)      5.38 ¦   54.56   165.¦
H-M45       56. Frei Werner               1963 Dübendorf                   1:28.15,3     17.22,3   (646)      4.10 ¦   40.36    58.¦
NWalk      ---  Friedrich Viejo Pia       1959 Dübendorf                   1:38.22,8     30.23,4 (20338)      9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      512. Friess Charles            1956 Dübendorf                   2:06.11,1     48.56,2  (6671)      5.58 ¦   55.26   469.¦
H-M20       22. Garraux Daniel            1979 Dübendorf                   1:21.12,1     16.13,0   (534)      3.50 ¦   37.50    26.¦
H-M50      186. Gianini Franz             1954 Dübendorf                   1:42.26,4     25.11,5  (2286)      4.51 ¦   46.32   174.¦
H-M45      867. Grimm Daniel              1959 Dübendorf                   2:12.15,6   1:01.22,6  (6073)      6.16 ¦   58.51   854.¦
H-W20      400. Gull Annina               1980 Dübendorf                   2:11.52,2     57.55,3 (11079)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.29   427.¦
H-M30      250. Günthart Stefan           1978 Dübendorf                   1:41.55,3     36.25,1  (7506)      4.49 ¦   46.28   233.¦
FunW       ---  Habegger Erika            1962 Dübendorf                     28.31,1      2.44,5 (22065)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        11. Habegger Roger            1993 Dübendorf                     24.26,4      3.10,2 (23010)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      318. Haller Jasmine            1978 Dübendorf                   2:27.25,8   1:12.38,9 (11082)      6.59 ¦ 1:08.02   319.¦
H-M20      491. Hediger Alex              1984 Dübendorf                   1:53.12,6     48.13,5  (3640)      5.21 ¦   48.30   338.¦
H-M45      588. Herren Markus             1963 Dübendorf                   1:51.56,4     41.03,4  (5579)      5.18 ¦   50.35   557.¦
H-M60      142. Herter Rudolf             1945 Dübendorf                   2:22.35,0     48.38,6  (5354)      6.45 ¦ 1:02.34   139.¦
H-M30      429. Hess Martin               1975 Dübendorf                   1:50.44,4     45.14,2  (8172)      5.14 ¦   52.16   485.¦
H-W35      249. Holmskov Gitte            1971 Dübendorf                   2:04.14,4     45.57,0 (10617)      5.53 ¦ 1:01.44   319.¦
K-M40      158. Horvath Janos             1959 Dübendorf                   1:04.20,4     28.00,9 (18295)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      529. Hotz Mike                 1973 Dübendorf                   1:50.09,8     44.16,7  (7661)      5.13 ¦   49.45   487.¦
MuKi2      207. Hotz Mike                 1973 Dübendorf                     12.38,3      7.50,2 (28281)     10.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      232. Huber Susanne             1967 Dübendorf                   1:58.47,5     37.00,9  (7394)      5.37 ¦   53.54   190.¦
H-M40      733. Hufschmid Rolf            1964 Dübendorf                   1:51.38,4     37.08,9  (5225)      5.17 ¦   52.00   785.¦
H-M45      907. Hug Markus                1960 Dübendorf                   2:23.21,9   1:12.28,9 (11505)      6.47 ¦ 1:02.58   902.¦
H-M40      378. Huline Gilles             1964 Dübendorf                   1:40.27,2     25.57,7  (4630)      4.45 ¦   47.15   445.¦
H-M60       47. Huser Josef               1946 Dübendorf                   1:48.53,2     14.56,8  (4021)      5.09 ¦   50.40    61.¦
H-W30      261. Inhelder Andrea           1978 Dübendorf                   2:11.28,9     56.42,0  (8685)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.41   279.¦
H-W65        2. Jäger Hilde               1943 Dübendorf                   1:56.30,3      2.15,5  (6653)      5.31 ¦   54.00     2.¦
H-M40      945. Kellenberger Gilbert      1966 Dübendorf                   2:00.34,9     46.05,4  (5543)      5.42 ¦   53.31   876.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Inge               1943 Dübendorf                   1:42.21,9     34.22,5 (20454)     10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      521. Keller Richard            1964 Dübendorf                   1:44.48,6     30.19,1  (8725)      4.58 ¦   49.59   642.¦
H-W35      105. Keppler Maja              1970 Dübendorf                   1:50.24,2     32.06,8  (5604)      5.13 ¦   51.41   119.¦
H-M45      342. Kiene Martin              1962 Dübendorf                   1:42.55,2     32.02,2  (3731)      4.52 ¦   47.50   383.¦
H-M45      800. Kipsieker Wolfgang        1961 Dübendorf                   2:04.39,0     53.46,0  (9646)      5.54 ¦ 1:00.30   874.¦
K-M40      154. Kistler Bruno             1967 Dübendorf                   1:02.51,9     26.32,4 (18346)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      675. Knauer Daniel             1971 Dübendorf                   1:56.28,9     50.35,8 (10090)      5.31 ¦   55.23   761.¦
H-MJ        39. Knecht Yves               1990 Dübendorf                   1:46.32,4     42.09,8  (8085)      5.02 ¦   51.03    51.¦
H-M40      718. Knöpfli Michael           1966 Dübendorf                   1:51.03,3     36.33,8  (3714)      5.15 ¦   48.21   521.¦
M-JB        16. Knup Dennis               1994 Dübendorf                     24.58,3      3.42,1 (23012)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      200. Knup Janine               1968 Dübendorf                   1:57.42,9     35.56,3  (9660)      5.34 ¦   53.24   169.¦
H-M45      905. Kuhlmann René             1963 Dübendorf                   2:21.50,7   1:10.57,7 (11572)      6.43 ¦   58.36   847.¦
K-W40      117. Kuhn Rita                 1961 Dübendorf                     58.59,8     15.47,4 (19277)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      349. Kulzer Veronika           1981 Dübendorf                   2:06.25,9     52.29,0  (9011)      5.59 ¦   57.06   309.¦
H-M30      616. Lama Raul                 1978 Dübendorf                   2:03.33,3     58.03,1  (9649)      5.51 ¦   59.42   650.¦
H-M20      549. Langel Thomas             1987 Dübendorf                   1:57.38,8     52.39,7  (9024)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      399. Löchel Matthias           1977 Dübendorf                   1:49.20,6     43.50,4  (7425)      5.10 ¦   48.36   331.¦
H-M30      480. Ly Camkiet                1974 Dübendorf                   1:53.13,0     47.42,8  (9056)      5.21 ¦   53.20   529.¦
H-M35      762. Mathiassen Lars           1971 Dübendorf                   2:01.56,4     56.03,3  (6363)      5.46 ¦   57.45   815.¦
H-W30      278. Meier Sandra              1978 Dübendorf                   2:14.54,0   1:00.07,1 (12294)      6.23 ¦ 1:00.37   264.¦
Walk       ---  Mentzen Silke             1981 Dübendorf                   1:23.46,2     18.37,2 (20058)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      301. Merk Gaby                 1962 Dübendorf                   2:21.01,8     56.07,5 (11145)      6.41 ¦ 1:05.12   303.¦
H-M30      556. Michelucci Umberto        1974 Dübendorf                   1:57.29,1     51.58,9  (6383)      5.34 ¦   51.56   466.¦
H-M35      610. Moni Maurizio             1970 Dübendorf                   1:53.39,5     47.46,4  (9489)      5.23 ¦   52.37   640.¦
H-M20      620. Moscianese Juri           1980 Dübendorf                   2:10.18,9   1:05.19,8  (9107)      6.10 ¦   56.47   607.¦
M-MF        64. Müller Jasmin             2001 Dübendorf                      6.26,4      1.48,5 (27448)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       91. Müller Peter              1962 Dübendorf                   1:30.53,2     20.00,2  (2083)      4.18 ¦   42.27   114.¦
H-M35      347. Nater Peter               1969 Dübendorf                   1:43.48,1     37.55,0  (4044)      4.55 ¦   48.56   425.¦
H-M60       32. Nosari Pedro              1948 Dübendorf                   1:45.42,9     11.46,5  (4181)      5.00 ¦   48.39    31.¦
H-M40      786. Peter Guido               1966 Dübendorf                   1:53.35,8     39.06,3  (9143)      5.23 ¦   53.38   882.¦
H-W30      310. Pfander Ursina            1976 Dübendorf                   2:23.40,3   1:08.53,4 (11439)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.44   306.¦
H-M45      330. Pio-Loco Bruno            1962 Dübendorf                   1:42.28,1     31.35,1  (3498)      4.51 ¦   48.35   423.¦
Walk       ---  Probst Sonja              1955 Dübendorf                   1:42.25,2     37.16,2 (20069)     10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      825. Rizzello Roberto          1964 Dübendorf                   1:54.59,7     40.30,2  (7462)      5.27 ¦   54.40   940.¦
K-W30      245. Roos Sandra               1978 Dübendorf                   1:07.40,1     29.26,6 (19319)      6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      412. Ruckstuhl Anja            1967 Dübendorf                   2:18.47,3     57.00,7 (12089)      6.34 ¦ 1:03.55   419.¦
NWalk      ---  Rüdisühli Elsi            1954 Dübendorf                   1:47.05,8     39.06,4 (20608)     10.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      647. Rupp Stefan               1970 Dübendorf                   1:55.07,8     49.14,7  (5524)      5.27 ¦   52.20   624.¦
NWalk      ---  Saxer Andrea              1970 Dübendorf                   1:31.53,2     23.53,8 (20619)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      683. Sbalichiero Sergio        1976 Dübendorf                   2:19.41,4   1:14.11,2  (7398)      6.37 ¦   59.53   653.¦
M-JF         2. Schaub Joshua             2001 Dübendorf                      4.32,4      0.08,9 (26457)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      219. Schaub Marco              1973 Dübendorf                   1:38.23,6     32.30,5  (2225)      4.39 ¦   45.41   252.¦
FunM       ---  Schaub Rainer             1962 Dübendorf                     36.26,9     19.01,0 (21043)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      149. Schaub Sonja              1973 Dübendorf                      7.45,8      2.57,7 (28356)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       11. Scherleitner Wilhelm      1939 Dübendorf                   1:44.52,8     12.51,1  (4267)      4.58 ¦   48.12    10.¦
H-M30      680. Schey Philipp             1974 Dübendorf                   2:18.37,4   1:13.07,2  (7628)      6.34 ¦ 1:08.02   697.¦
NWalk      ---  Stadler Iris              1967 Dübendorf                   1:27.22,0     19.22,6 (20664)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1058. Stalder Thomas            1967 Dübendorf                   2:10.09,2     55.39,7  (8119)      6.10 ¦   55.03   960.¦
H-W40      124. Steinmann-Peczinka Claudi 1968 Dübendorf                   1:52.15,7     30.29,1  (9305)      5.19 ¦   53.10   160.¦
H-M30      447. Stengele Martin           1974 Dübendorf                   1:51.33,8     46.03,6  (6634)      5.17 ¦   52.15   484.¦
H-W40      367. Stillhart Cathy           1968 Dübendorf                   2:11.46,9     50.00,3 (11514)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.16   389.¦
H-M35      936. Stubner Daniel            1970 Dübendorf                   1:15.51,9        Maur (12179)      ---- ¦ 1:15.51   933.¦
K-W50       24. Studer Katharina          1949 Dübendorf                     56.30,1      6.34,5 (17265)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      343. Sturzenegger Thomas       1958 Dübendorf                   1:51.46,2     34.31,3  (5139)      5.17 ¦   48.10   236.¦
H-M60       39. Stutz Willy               1946 Dübendorf                   1:47.49,9     13.53,5  (6496)      5.06 ¦   49.56    53.¦
K-M50       50. Thiel Arno                1956 Dübendorf                     54.34,5     19.10,9 (18050)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      175. Thoma Stephan             1962 Dübendorf                   1:36.08,4     25.15,4  (1019)      4.33 ¦   43.59   175.¦
NWalk      ---  Trachsel Cornelia         1976 Dübendorf                   1:38.08,0     30.08,6 (20709)      9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Trachsel Verena           1950 Dübendorf                   1:38.53,9     30.54,5 (20710)      9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      433. Ulrich Jürg               1968 Dübendorf                   1:42.12,2     27.42,7  (6581)      4.50 ¦   47.04   430.¦
H-M35      146. Unternährer René          1969 Dübendorf                   1:34.43,2     28.50,1   (442)      4.29 ¦   41.26    73.¦
H-M35      766. Utzinger Claudio          1970 Dübendorf                   2:02.18,0     56.24,9  (9358)      5.47 ¦   56.37   795.¦
H-W35      171. Venturini Francesca       1973 Dübendorf                   1:56.37,5     38.20,1  (6511)      5.31 ¦   51.58   127.¦
H-M35      841. Viejo-Friedrich Otto Javi 1969 Dübendorf                   2:10.06,2   1:04.13,1  (9572)      6.09 ¦   57.05   804.¦
H-M35      836. Viejo Ojeda Alexander     1972 Dübendorf                   2:09.22,4   1:03.29,3 (11224)      6.07 ¦   53.51   691.¦
M-MD        94. Wenger Lorena             1997 Dübendorf                      5.21,8      1.26,2 (27092)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       22. Würsch-Fenner Brigitta    1964 Dübendorf                   1:40.45,0     18.58,4  (6694)      4.46 ¦   45.57    15.¦
H-M50      442. Yeatman A. Robert         1956 Dübendorf                   1:58.54,5     41.39,6 (11241)      5.38 ¦   53.41   422.¦
H-M45      511. Zacarias Juan-Gabriel     1959 Dübendorf                   1:48.55,7     38.02,7  (8759)      5.09 ¦   51.45   608.¦
M-JE        45. Zahner Mika               1999 Dübendorf                      4.36,9      0.44,4 (26300)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        72. Zahner Niklas             1997 Dübendorf                      4.42,2      0.57,1 (26080)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      430. Zahner Rolf               1966 Dübendorf                   1:42.06,8     27.37,3  (5462)      4.50 ¦   47.41   472.¦
K-W40      152. Zimmermann Rosemarie      1960 Dübendorf                   1:00.56,7     17.44,3 (19039)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      765. Zuber René                1962 Dübendorf                   2:00.30,1     49.37,1  (1082)      5.42 ¦   52.47   668.¦
K-W40      148. Zumstein Nadia            1966 Dübendorf                   1:00.47,0     17.34,6 (19497)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      201. Häring Ursula             1965 Düdingen                    1:57.43,1     35.56,5  (5675)      5.34 ¦   54.31   216.¦
H-M40      881. Piller Hubert             1967 Düdingen                    1:57.14,7     42.45,2  (8128)      5.33 ¦   54.22   921.¦
K-M50       63. Rotzetter Bernhard        1958 Düdingen                      58.51,7     23.28,1 (18281)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      743. Zahno Hugo                1966 Düdingen                    1:51.53,1     37.23,6  (7642)      5.18 ¦   54.18   916.¦
H-W55       20. Wyss Ingrid               1953 Dulliken                    2:00.40,8     18.44,1 (10304)      5.43 ¦   55.25    20.¦
H-M40      355. Andersen Kjell            1964 Dürnten                     1:39.50,9     25.21,4  (4451)      4.43 ¦   46.36   402.¦
K-W30       94. Angst Simone              1977 Dürnten                       55.37,0     17.23,5 (17255)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        94. Blöchlinger Silvan        2000 Dürnten                        5.26,4      1.33,9 (26211)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       62. Blöchlinger Ursi          1969 Dürnten                        6.26,6      1.38,5 (28220)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      438. Crook Andrew              1975 Dürnten                     1:51.07,5     45.37,3  (8451)      5.15 ¦   51.20   441.¦
H-W40        2. Dalcolmo Jeanette         1967 Dürnten                     1:28.34,8      6.48,2   (533)      4.11 ¦   40.45     2.¦
H-M45       60. Dalcolmo Marco            1963 Dürnten                     1:28.39,1     17.46,1  (2079)      4.12 ¦   40.06    44.¦
NWalk      ---  Derrer Lina               1964 Dürnten                     1:39.16,2     31.16,8 (20290)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       22. Di Mascio Antonio         1973 Dürnten                        7.23,2      2.13,2 (28005)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        77. Di Mascio Priscilla       1999 Dürnten                        5.28,0      1.25,0 (27219)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      498. Elmer Peter               1963 Dürnten                     1:48.27,9     37.34,9  (6085)      5.08 ¦   50.00   521.¦
H-M45      281. Felix René                1963 Dürnten                     1:40.35,3     29.42,3  (5385)      4.46 ¦   46.37   302.¦
H-W40      390. Gantner Helene            1965 Dürnten                     2:14.37,5     52.50,9 (10392)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.51   410.¦
H-M35      861. Gattiker Thomas           1969 Dürnten                     2:13.20,7   1:07.27,6 (12190)      6.19 ¦   59.05   843.¦
H-M55      112. Gibel Richard             1953 Dürnten                     1:48.06,1     30.28,7  (7268)      5.07 ¦   49.49   114.¦
M-ME        66. Heeb Deborah              1999 Dürnten                        5.19,6      1.16,6 (27232)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Heeb Lut                  1966 Dürnten                     1:26.47,4     18.48,0 (20403)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE       101. Heeb Yannick              1999 Dürnten                        5.37,3      1.44,8 (26241)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       60. Honegger Barbara          1966 Dürnten                     1:46.09,0     24.22,4 (12400)      5.01 ¦   50.02    81.¦
NWalk      ---  Honegger Corina           1965 Dürnten                     1:39.16,0     31.16,6 (20417)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Honegger Marianne         1959 Dürnten                     1:30.07,2     22.07,8 (20418)      9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      114. Honegger Stefan           1978 Dürnten                       55.40,6     18.19,9 (18327)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ         8. Kappeler Rahel            1989 Dürnten                     1:58.36,3     18.27,9  (6307)      5.37 ¦   54.32    11.¦
M-MC         1. König Alissa              1996 Dürnten                        5.15,3       ----- (25228)      3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      106. König Kurt                1962 Dürnten                     1:31.37,2     20.44,2  (2203)      4.20 ¦   41.51    93.¦
K-W20      157. Landolt Jenny             1986 Dürnten                     1:08.31,4     27.13,2 (19142)      6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        78. Lipp Virginia             2000 Dürnten                        5.28,2      1.25,2 (27252)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      244. Meier Thomas              1971 Dürnten                     1:39.15,2     33.22,1  (6172)      4.42 ¦   46.31   296.¦
NWalk      ---  Möckli Andrea             1959 Dürnten                     1:26.47,3     18.47,9 (20539)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        43. Möckli Romana             1996 Dürnten                        7.00,0      1.44,7 (25233)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      133. Poncioni Bertrand         1946 Dürnten                     2:14.38,2     40.41,8 (10482)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.51   141.¦
H-W30      316. Rechsteiner Esther        1975 Dürnten                     2:27.09,4   1:12.22,5  (9169)      6.58 ¦ 1:06.45   314.¦
H-M35      658. Schilling Adrian          1972 Dürnten                     1:55.48,1     49.55,0  (7696)      5.29 ¦   51.52   599.¦
H-M50      444. Sommerhalder Roland       1954 Dürnten                     1:59.07,9     41.53,0  (7672)      5.38 ¦   54.13   435.¦
MuKi2       84. Winistörfer Giovanna      1972 Dürnten                        6.53,1      2.05,0 (28403)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        99. Winistörfer Marco         2000 Dürnten                        5.37,0      1.44,5 (26297)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45        8. Helfenstein Regina        1963 Dürrenäsch                  1:37.54,9     13.00,6  (2526)      4.38 ¦   45.27    10.¦
H-MJ         8. Jörg Marcel               1989 Dürrenroth                  1:33.21,4     28.58,8  (4646)      4.25 ¦   41.13     6.¦
H-M20      391. Neuenschwander Fabian     1986 Dürrenroth                  1:47.51,8     42.52,7  (4147)      5.06 ¦   46.49   255.¦
H-M40      833. Lüthi Markus              1968 Dussnang                    1:55.19,5     40.50,0  (9054)      5.27 ¦   53.24   872.¦

Total 431



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.