Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M40      299. Deplazes Ciril            1965 Camischolas                 1:37.48,5     23.19,0  (2361)      4.38 ¦   45.08   313.¦
H-W20      327. Degaudenzi Michèle        1982 Carouge GE                  2:04.37,1     50.40,2  (8467)      5.54 ¦   57.58   337.¦
H-M40       80. Hirtz Christian           1966 Carouge GE                  1:27.42,3     13.12,8   (343)      4.09 ¦   40.26    72.¦
K-M70        8. Micarelli Neno            1938 Caslano                     1:00.18,0     15.24,0 (18428)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      263. Filippini Enea            1959 Castel S. Pietro            1:39.46,9     28.53,9  (3038)      4.43 ¦   45.29   240.¦
K-W40      167. Trüssel Anke              1968 Castiel                     1:02.35,3     19.22,9 (19100)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      205. Weisstanner Andreas       1962 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:37.28,3     26.35,3  (4055)      4.37 ¦   45.38   254.¦
H-W50       23. Weisstanner Barbara       1958 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:50.26,5     19.25,0  (7046)      5.14 ¦   51.57    31.¦
H-MJ         5. Weisstanner Jan           1990 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:24.46,0     20.23,4  (2512)      4.01 ¦   40.19     5.¦
M-JB         8. Weisstanner Linard        1994 Celerina/Schlarigna           24.15,8      2.59,6 (23030)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      372. Bischofberger Daniel      1966 Cham                        1:40.18,6     25.49,1  (6029)      4.45 ¦   46.53   415.¦
H-W35       36. Bischofberger Sandra      1970 Cham                        1:42.19,2     24.01,8  (5484)      4.50 ¦   46.54    31.¦
H-M55       17. Bissig Hans               1951 Cham                        1:31.19,3     13.41,9   (516)      4.19 ¦   42.02    12.¦
H-M40      106. Brugger Erich             1968 Cham                        1:29.26,5     14.57,0  (2261)      4.14 ¦   41.56   135.¦
H-M30      203. Fleischli Mathias         1977 Cham                        1:39.24,8     33.54,6  (6226)      4.42 ¦   48.56   348.¦
H-W40      286. Gilbert Rosmarie          1964 Cham                        2:03.06,9     41.20,3 (10170)      5.50 ¦   57.01   291.¦
H-W35       90. Gretener Eveliina         1969 Cham                        1:49.06,7     30.49,3  (7569)      5.10 ¦   49.19    71.¦
H-M50      271. Hebeisen Peter            1958 Cham                        1:46.55,1     29.40,2  (4600)      5.04 ¦   51.38   361.¦
H-M50      192. Hobi Hans                 1956 Cham                        1:42.43,9     25.29,0  (2730)      4.52 ¦   48.11   237.¦
K-W40      100. Hürlimann Franziska       1967 Cham                          57.35,6     14.23,2 (17448)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      488. Isenschmid Willi          1960 Cham                        1:48.11,4     37.18,4  (9538)      5.07 ¦   50.01   524.¦
H-M35       17. Kathriner Reto            1973 Cham                        1:21.09,1     15.16,0   (321)      3.50 ¦   37.57    21.¦
K-W40      105. Kaufmann-Bienz Monika     1966 Cham                          57.54,3     14.41,9 (19434)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      578. Kettler Jörn              1967 Cham                        1:46.47,9     32.18,4  (4736)      5.03 ¦   48.52   567.¦
NWalk      ---  Lehmann Tanja             1990 Cham                        1:10.41,4      2.42,0 (19081)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       47. Maynard Andrew            1961 Cham                        1:27.45,8     16.52,8   (214)      4.09 ¦   39.28    29.¦
H-M50      414. Morosoli Renato           1956 Cham                        1:56.38,0     39.23,1  (8796)      5.31 ¦   53.02   404.¦
K-W30        1. Steffen Caroline          1978 Cham                          38.13,5       ----- (17430)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      211. Stocker Remo              1981 Cham                        1:39.39,6     34.40,5  (5134)      4.43 ¦   45.59   212.¦
NWalk      ---  Suter Daria               1990 Cham                        1:10.41,4      2.42,0 (19098)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       25. Achermann Matthias        1979 Champéry                    1:21.27,9     16.28,8   (195)      3.51 ¦   37.46    24.¦
H-W20      113. van der Linden Marloes    1979 Champéry                    1:49.08,8     35.11,9  (5156)      5.10 ¦   51.05   123.¦
H-M40     1160. Robbi Reto                1964 Champfèr                    1:06.39,3        Maur (11178)      ---- ¦ 1:06.39  1143.¦
H-M50       34. Gross Gian                1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.30,0     11.15,1   (285)      4.11 ¦   40.17    29.¦
H-W35       10. Hauser Karin              1972 Chemin                      1:34.28,7     16.11,3   (718)      4.28 ¦   43.00    10.¦
H-M35      850. Wasnick Gerhard           1972 Chêne-Bougeries             2:11.27,5   1:05.34,4  (9385)      6.13 ¦   59.23   848.¦
M-JC        26. Burkhardt Jérémie         1995 Cheseaux-Lausanne              6.09,6      0.56,9 (25010)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      299. Waldvogel Nadine          1980 Chigny                      2:02.10,1     48.13,2  (9378)      5.47 ¦   56.37   296.¦
H-W40       52. Bass-Zogg Beatrice        1967 Chur                        1:45.04,9     23.18,3  (5377)      4.58 ¦   49.00    60.¦
H-M35      353. Baumgärtner Stefan        1971 Chur                        1:44.02,3     38.09,2  (4468)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      149. Bochsler Bianca           1980 Chur                        1:52.02,0     38.05,1  (8368)      5.18 ¦   51.23   132.¦
H-M45      742. Branger Bruno             1963 Chur                        1:59.15,8     48.22,8  (8388)      5.39 ¦   55.07   758.¦
H-M40      913. Bruderer Hermi            1964 Chur                        1:58.46,5     44.17,0  (8397)      5.37 ¦   55.04   961.¦
K-W50       42. Caduff -Schuoler Catrina  1955 Chur                        1:01.25,6     11.30,0 (17212)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       62. Caduff Felici             1953 Chur                        1:41.31,8     23.54,4  (2100)      4.48 ¦   45.51    54.¦
H-M45      107. Carigiet Demian           1962 Chur                        1:31.38,1     20.45,1  (2155)      4.20 ¦   42.15   108.¦
H-M40      893. Cathomen Pius             1967 Chur                        1:57.56,7     43.27,2  (8435)      5.35 ¦   52.35   822.¦
K-W30      198. Cathomen Sonja            1973 Chur                        1:03.09,8     24.56,3 (19060)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       61. Collenberg Corina         1977 Chur                          53.53,2     15.39,7 (17303)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      224. Donia-Faic Dana           1967 Chur                        1:10.40,7     27.28,3 (19363)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      444. Donia Jan                 1963 Chur                        1:46.31,5     35.38,5  (6204)      5.02 ¦   50.17   542.¦
H-W35      376. Ebensperger Daniela       1970 Chur                        2:35.26,4   1:17.09,0 (11664)      7.22 ¦ 1:08.43   376.¦
H-M55      235. Fiscalini Aldo            1949 Chur                        2:08.08,8     50.31,4  (9763)      6.04 ¦   57.15   231.¦
H-M35      813. Fluetsch Roman            1969 Chur                        2:06.54,5   1:01.01,4 (11058)      6.00 ¦   59.40   852.¦
H-M55       69. Fristensky Jarek          1953 Chur                        1:42.35,1     24.57,7  (4076)      4.51 ¦   46.51    61.¦
M-JE        85. Gilardoni Mariano         2000 Chur                           5.12,1      1.19,6 (26230)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      252. Grischott Thomas          1972 Chur                        1:39.34,3     33.41,2  (5657)      4.43 ¦   45.40   250.¦
H-W20      152. Guidon Ladina             1987 Chur                        1:52.11,9     38.15,0  (6256)      5.19 ¦   54.07   223.¦
H-M50      187. Gujan Georg               1956 Chur                        1:42.26,6     25.11,7  (3657)      4.51 ¦   46.53   193.¦
H-M40      705. Haefliger Christoph       1968 Chur                        1:50.34,1     36.04,6  (4070)      5.14 ¦   49.36   622.¦
H-M50      401. Hagmann Werner            1956 Chur                        1:55.44,0     38.29,1  (7027)      5.29 ¦   53.12   411.¦
NWalk      ---  Hauri Astrid              1960 Chur                        1:22.55,5     14.56,1 (20402)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50        4. Hofer Peter               1958 Chur                        1:19.33,0      2.18,1   (180)      3.46 ¦   36.22     4.¦
H-M20      653. Hosang Josias             1982 Chur                        2:21.10,6   1:16.11,5 (12278)      6.41 ¦ 1:00.43   641.¦
H-W30       12. Hubschmid Barbara         1976 Chur                        1:38.13,3     23.26,4  (4281)      4.39 ¦   45.33    10.¦
H-M35       41. Jörg Daniel               1969 Chur                        1:25.18,2     19.25,1   (539)      4.02 ¦   39.17    37.¦
NWalk      ---  Jungen Barbara            1973 Chur                        1:22.49,5     14.50,1 (20444)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      324. Kessler Els               1969 Chur                        2:15.47,7     57.30,3 (11278)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.34   299.¦
H-M45      179. Kessler Jürg              1961 Chur                        1:36.18,7     25.25,7  (3053)      4.33 ¦   43.56   170.¦
NWalk      ---  Kornberger Marianne       1961 Chur                        1:23.28,7     15.29,3 (20473)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kornberger Stefan         1958 Chur                        1:19.44,3     11.44,9 (20474)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      868. Langhart Stefan           1959 Chur                        2:12.22,3   1:01.29,3  (4436)      6.16 ¦   55.34   779.¦
H-W45      160. Lechner Cornelia          1961 Chur                        1:59.11,7     34.17,4  (9027)      5.38 ¦   53.51   142.¦
M-JB         6. Lechner Fabio             1994 Chur                          24.06,0      2.49,8 (23014)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      127. Lüönd Isabella            1959 Chur                        1:55.42,6     30.48,3  (6101)      5.29 ¦   52.42   116.¦
H-M50      352. Lüönd Martin              1957 Chur                        1:52.10,4     34.55,5  (5596)      5.18 ¦   50.45   334.¦
H-W35      131. Maissen Daiana            1973 Chur                        1:53.36,8     35.19,4  (5531)      5.23 ¦   54.04   174.¦
H-M40      651. Mark Coni                 1967 Chur                        1:48.42,4     34.12,9  (7430)      5.09 ¦   49.35   620.¦
K-W30       48. Mark Kerstin              1978 Chur                          52.35,5     14.22,0 (17354)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Meier Brigitta            1949 Chur                        1:18.36,4     10.37,0 (20522)      7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Meier Karl                1942 Chur                        1:20.07,8     12.08,4 (20524)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       97. Michel Esther             1961 Chur                        1:52.51,2     27.56,9 (10460)      5.20 ¦   52.57   124.¦
H-W30      132. Nater Martina             1975 Chur                        1:54.43,2     39.56,3  (7210)      5.26 ¦   53.41   141.¦
H-W35       35. Oechslin Edith            1970 Chur                        1:42.12,5     23.55,1  (3494)      4.50 ¦   47.14    39.¦
M-MD        82. Oechslin Ladina           1997 Chur                           5.06,9      1.11,3 (27107)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      564. Oechslin Niklaus          1965 Chur                        1:46.20,2     31.50,7  (3495)      5.02 ¦   47.28   459.¦
H-W45       60. Padberg Barbara           1961 Chur                        1:48.33,8     23.39,5 (12229)      5.08 ¦   50.29    69.¦
NWalk      ---  Padrun Emerita            1958 Chur                        1:36.43,5     28.44,1 (20569)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Patricelli Maria Rosaria  1975 Chur                        1:36.43,5     28.44,1 (20575)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      642. Paul Pavel                1961 Chur                        1:54.51,4     43.58,4  (6409)      5.26 ¦   50.38   560.¦
H-M40      174. Pellegrini Fausto         1967 Chur                        1:32.46,6     18.17,1   (828)      4.23 ¦   40.57    90.¦
H-M45      549. Peng Walter               1961 Chur                        1:50.18,0     39.25,0  (5050)      5.13 ¦   47.42   374.¦
H-M35      736. Ritter Andreas            1973 Chur                        1:59.12,5     53.19,4 (10688)      5.38 ¦   54.04   701.¦
NWalk      ---  Ritter Monika             1975 Chur                        1:34.29,9     26.30,5 (20597)      9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       19. Rohrer Rene               1953 Chur                        1:33.10,5     15.33,1   (562)      4.24 ¦   42.37    19.¦
H-M30      417. Rohrer Stefan             1977 Chur                        1:50.00,5     44.30,3  (5353)      5.12 ¦   50.05   392.¦
H-W45      194. Rominger Elsbeth          1963 Chur                        2:02.54,9     38.00,6 (10618)      5.49 ¦   57.59   226.¦
H-M45      397. Rominger Martin           1960 Chur                        1:45.07,0     34.14,0  (5449)      4.58 ¦   48.56   448.¦
H-M35       42. Rüfenacht Fabian          1973 Chur                        1:25.48,5     19.55,4   (794)      4.04 ¦   40.08    44.¦
K-W50       11. Ruffner Erika             1958 Chur                          52.44,2      2.48,6 (17243)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      112. Ruffner Retus             1956 Chur                        1:38.03,7     20.48,8  (2217)      4.38 ¦   45.48   152.¦
H-M20      149. Rusch Lukas               1983 Chur                        1:36.05,0     31.05,9  (3520)      4.33 ¦   44.50   169.¦
H-M30      193. Scarpatetti Adrian        1978 Chur                        1:38.56,5     33.26,3  (5087)      4.41 ¦   47.13   264.¦
H-W55       13. Schär Isolde              1950 Chur                        1:56.51,1     14.54,4  (7106)      5.32 ¦   53.18    12.¦
K-W20      126. Schär Nora                1986 Chur                        1:02.46,6     21.28,4 (19092)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1133. Schmid Joel               1966 Chur                        2:24.24,7   1:09.55,2 (12235)      6.50 ¦ 1:08.54  1147.¦
K-W50       28. Schneider Eveline         1955 Chur                          58.30,3      8.34,7 (17182)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      375. Schober Remo              1971 Chur                        1:44.29,8     38.36,7  (3195)      4.57 ¦   48.36   400.¦
H-M30      179. Schütz Martin             1976 Chur                        1:38.11,5     32.41,3  (5105)      4.39 ¦   46.14   221.¦
H-M40      789. Schwarz Daniel            1966 Chur                        1:53.42,6     39.13,1  (4709)      5.23 ¦   52.49   838.¦
H-M45       99. Sgier Giusep              1961 Chur                        1:31.19,5     20.26,5   (513)      4.19 ¦   42.33   121.¦
H-W45      304. Solinger Graziella        1961 Chur                        2:21.47,9     56.53,6 (11582)      6.43 ¦ 1:05.58   310.¦
H-M55      203. Spadarotto Gino           1952 Chur                        2:00.12,2     42.34,8  (6032)      5.41 ¦   55.21   203.¦
K-W50       43. Spadarotto Margrit        1954 Chur                        1:01.25,9     11.30,3 (17244)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      246. Spadarotto Sandra         1981 Chur                        1:58.57,5     45.00,6  (7671)      5.38 ¦   54.28   232.¦
K-W40      131. Stuber Marlene            1959 Chur                          59.33,7     16.21,3 (19253)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Tettamanti Pia            1959 Chur                        1:29.06,1     21.06,7 (20703)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      510. Treuberg Jörg             1957 Chur                        2:06.03,0     48.48,1 (10623)      5.58 ¦   58.17   527.¦
H-W35      172. Tuor Andrea               1972 Chur                        1:56.39,9     38.22,5  (9747)      5.31 ¦   54.01   169.¦
H-M35      772. Vincenz Martin            1971 Chur                        2:02.55,5     57.02,4  (6514)      5.49 ¦   57.10   807.¦
H-M20       58. Wider Fabio               1985 Chur                        1:27.05,7     22.06,6   (820)      4.07 ¦   39.56    57.¦
K-W50       38. Wieser Christina          1956 Chur                        1:00.10,4     10.14,8 (19262)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      296. Winkler Renata            1959 Chur                        2:19.19,9     54.25,6 (11591)      6.36 ¦ 1:04.45   299.¦
H-M55      176. Zwahlen René              1949 Chur                        1:56.32,9     38.55,5  (5198)      5.31 ¦   50.53   136.¦
NWalk      ---  Engesser Beatrice         1951 Coinsins                    1:23.05,3     15.05,9 (20314)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Engesser Markus           1948 Coinsins                    1:23.51,7     15.52,3 (20315)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      307. Waeber Daniel             1960 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:41.42,2     30.49,2  (6520)      4.49 ¦   46.21   286.¦
H-W45      115. Hager Charlotte           1959 Corseaux                    1:54.02,1     29.07,8 (12391)      5.24 ¦   52.24   106.¦
H-W45       29. Stettler Doris            1962 Courtaman                   1:44.56,1     20.01,8  (4196)      4.58 ¦   47.03    21.¦
H-M40      111. Eremia Radu               1965 Crans-Montana               1:29.47,9     15.18,4  (1232)      4.15 ¦   42.14   150.¦
H-M55      118. Krafft Patrice            1953 Crans-Montana               1:48.46,4     31.09,0  (8749)      5.09 ¦   51.20   142.¦
NWalk      ---  Micarelli Sibilla         1947 Cslano                      1:30.27,9     22.28,5 (20532)      9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 132



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.