Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M40      178. Augsburger Thierry        1967 Baar                        1:33.01,9     18.32,4   (664)      4.24 ¦   43.03   193.¦
H-W40      271. Binzegger Franziska       1965 Baar                        2:01.30,1     39.43,5 (10338)      5.45 ¦   57.05   294.¦
H-MJ        63. Boss Samuel               1989 Baar                        1:58.18,4     53.55,8 (10349)      5.36 ¦   56.56    65.¦
H-M45      459. Brunner Patrick           1963 Baar                        1:46.54,0     36.01,0  (3633)      5.03 ¦   48.10   400.¦
H-M20      624. Capellini Claudio         1986 Baar                        2:11.25,7   1:06.26,6 (12505)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.35   639.¦
H-M40      714. Carretta Giuseppe         1967 Baar                        1:50.52,9     36.23,4  (3344)      5.15 ¦   48.16   516.¦
H-W45      131. Casaulta Roswitha         1961 Baar                        1:55.52,7     30.58,4  (7664)      5.29 ¦   53.39   137.¦
NWalk      ---  Durrer Heidi              1977 Baar                        1:27.28,6     19.29,2 (20301)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      363. Eggerschwiler Viktor      1955 Baar                        1:53.04,7     35.49,8  (5319)      5.21 ¦   51.53   367.¦
H-M20      604. Ell Matthias              1981 Baar                        2:06.29,1   1:01.30,0 (10021)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.37   640.¦
M-MD        65. Felber Evelin             1997 Baar                           4.48,1      0.52,5 (27028)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      310. Greminger Andreas         1970 Baar                        1:42.11,9     36.18,8  (3273)      4.50 ¦   45.41   253.¦
H-M40      607. Halter Lorenz             1964 Baar                        1:47.27,5     32.58,0  (4336)      5.05 ¦   50.46   697.¦
H-W35      257. Hofstetter Bettina        1969 Baar                        2:05.23,9     47.06,5  (9728)      5.56 ¦   57.40   263.¦
FunW       ---  Hönigsberg Katharine      1955 Baar                          40.04,1     14.17,5 (22076)      7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      866. Kiyek Joerg               1969 Baar                        2:14.52,7   1:08.59,6  (8730)      6.23 ¦   58.20   826.¦
H-M50      407. Knecht Hugo               1954 Baar                        1:56.06,9     38.52,0  (8734)      5.30 ¦   53.03   407.¦
K-W60       12. Küng Hedy                 1939 Baar                        1:09.12,0     16.22,6 (19164)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       39. Küng Paul                 1940 Baar                        1:10.31,8     29.09,5 (18316)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      605. Lichtsteiner Peter        1966 Baar                        1:47.25,3     32.55,8  (5273)      5.05 ¦   48.46   559.¦
H-M30      532. Muranyi Ferenc            1976 Baar                        1:56.10,0     50.39,8 (10052)      5.30 ¦   53.21   533.¦
H-M35      897. Otter Stefan              1971 Baar                        2:19.39,8   1:13.46,7 (10609)      6.37 ¦   59.58   859.¦
H-M35      357. Pillat Martin             1973 Baar                        1:44.07,6     38.14,5  (5297)      4.56 ¦   47.57   366.¦
H-W65        9. Rust Rosmarie             1943 Baar                        2:14.53,4     20.38,6 (10248)      6.23 ¦ 1:01.43     9.¦
H-W55       26. Schrader Agnes            1950 Baar                        2:03.58,4     22.01,7  (8267)      5.52 ¦   55.54    22.¦
H-M35      342. Schramboeck Patrick       1969 Baar                        1:43.40,7     37.47,6  (5100)      4.54 ¦   47.34   341.¦
H-W45      188. Straub Anna               1963 Baar                        2:02.13,9     37.19,6 (10314)      5.47 ¦   55.00   167.¦
H-W45      164. Vollmann Helen            1963 Baar                        1:59.55,4     35.01,1  (7742)      5.41 ¦   54.51   162.¦
H-M50      509. Weber Reinhard            1956 Baar                        2:05.51,7     48.36,8  (8305)      5.57 ¦   57.13   511.¦
H-W35      311. Zehnder Ursula            1972 Baar                        2:13.16,7     54.59,3  (9434)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.37   301.¦
H-M35      506. Zihlmann Patrik           1973 Baar                        1:49.12,6     43.19,5  (9442)      5.10 ¦   50.35   533.¦
H-M40      899. Zürcher Reto              1966 Baar                        1:58.11,6     43.42,1 (10569)      5.36 ¦   52.34   821.¦
H-M40       31. Bischof Thomas            1964 Bäch SZ                     1:23.32,6      9.03,1   (193)      3.57 ¦   38.12    24.¦
H-M40       99. Fuchs Christian           1965 Bäch SZ                     1:29.08,9     14.39,4   (491)      4.13 ¦   40.12    66.¦
NWalk      ---  Mohotti Priska            1962 Bäch SZ                     1:27.40,6     19.41,2 (20541)      8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Mohotti Veronica          1991 Bäch SZ                       31.28,0      5.41,4 (22113)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      754. Santi Fabio               1969 Bäch SZ                     2:01.03,0     55.09,9  (8008)      5.44 ¦   54.48   734.¦
K-M30      124. Baumeler Daniel           1971 Bachenbülach                  56.27,2     19.06,5 (18163)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      118. Büchel Michel             1976 Bachenbülach                1:34.08,6     28.38,4  (3059)      4.27 ¦   44.07   148.¦
H-M30      464. Fischbacher Peter         1975 Bachenbülach                1:52.35,8     47.05,6 (11252)      5.20 ¦   51.49   461.¦
H-W40       75. Gammeter Monika           1967 Bachenbülach                1:46.58,7     25.12,1  (3382)      5.04 ¦   49.22    69.¦
MuKi2       64. Jost Arlette              1968 Bachenbülach                   6.31,4      1.43,3 (28291)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      111. Müller Jeannette          1966 Bachenbülach                  58.23,8     15.11,4 (17362)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      138. Rezan Robert              1977 Bachenbülach                1:35.25,5     29.55,3   (449)      4.31 ¦   44.23   157.¦
M-JE        63. von Felbert Alexander     2000 Bachenbülach                   4.54,4      1.01,9 (26294)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       48. von Felbert Corinne       1966 Bachenbülach                   6.16,3      1.28,2 (28395)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      206. Widmer Joerg              1969 Bachenbülach                1:37.46,4     31.53,3  (9409)      4.38 ¦   44.52   220.¦
H-M35      247. Krüsi Pascal              1972 Bad Ragaz                   1:39.23,8     33.30,7  (2425)      4.42 ¦   45.26   240.¦
H-M20      627. Bourque Geoffrey          1988 Baden                       2:11.41,5   1:06.42,4  (8385)      6.14 ¦   52.49   509.¦
H-W20       42. Brozzo Christine          1979 Baden                       1:42.37,0     28.40,1  (6167)      4.51 ¦   47.44    52.¦
H-M30      289. Brozzo Maurice            1975 Baden                       1:43.47,6     38.17,4  (5284)      4.55 ¦   47.44   290.¦
H-M45        1. Brücker Hansjörg          1963 Baden                       1:10.53,0       -----    (15)      3.21 ¦   32.47     1.¦
H-M20      387. Cary Paul                 1987 Baden                       1:47.44,9     42.45,8  (8433)      5.06 ¦   48.11   317.¦
H-M35      702. Dancet René               1971 Baden                       1:57.42,4     51.49,3  (8460)      5.34 ¦   58.18   824.¦
H-M20      458. Du Plessix Phillip        1987 Baden                       1:50.59,4     46.00,3  (8483)      5.15 ¦   48.11   319.¦
M-JF        14. Dünnenberger Jon          2002 Baden                          5.00,9      0.37,4 (26417)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       48. Gehri Philip              1976 Baden                       1:26.15,3     20.45,1   (708)      4.05 ¦   40.23    56.¦
H-M30      498. Güner Mustafa             1978 Baden                       1:54.08,0     48.37,8  (8591)      5.24 ¦   48.42   337.¦
FunW       ---  Hauser Monica             1967 Baden                         34.01,4      8.14,8 (22069)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      531. Höchli Andres             1972 Baden                       1:50.19,7     44.26,6  (6277)      5.13 ¦   51.45   592.¦
H-W30      102. Klemenz Judith            1978 Baden                       1:52.19,6     37.32,7  (8731)      5.19 ¦   51.47    98.¦
H-W30      247. Lehmann Monika            1977 Baden                       2:08.49,2     54.02,3 (11413)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.42   267.¦
H-M20      126. Loblaw Andrew             1987 Baden                       1:34.35,3     29.36,2  (5662)      4.28 ¦   42.36   104.¦
H-M30      302. Mehta Sunil               1974 Baden                       1:44.24,5     38.54,3  (5316)      4.56 ¦   46.12   219.¦
H-M20       80. Perret Christian          1981 Baden                       1:30.36,4     25.37,3   (602)      4.17 ¦   41.25    77.¦
H-M45      793. Pfleger Alfred            1963 Baden                       2:03.42,8     52.49,8  (9149)      5.51 ¦   55.42   785.¦
H-M35      566. Randazzo Christoph        1972 Baden                       1:51.55,3     46.02,2  (6418)      5.18 ¦   53.31   680.¦
H-W30      186. Saladino Lee              1975 Baden                       2:00.08,8     45.21,9  (6436)      5.41 ¦   54.02   148.¦
FunW       ---  Stocker Connie            1968 Baden                         35.39,2      9.52,6 (22159)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      358. von Widekind Marc         1979 Baden                       1:46.41,5     41.42,4  (9374)      5.03 ¦   50.15   427.¦
H-M50       68. Wassmer Stephan           1958 Baden                       1:33.23,7     16.08,8  (3724)      4.25 ¦   43.19    83.¦
H-W30      110. Zehnder Miriam            1978 Baden                       1:53.20,4     38.33,5  (5203)      5.22 ¦   51.59   103.¦
H-W20      287. Bruni Evelyn              1981 Baldegg                     2:01.27,6     47.30,7 (11717)      5.45 ¦   57.18   316.¦
H-M45      555. Meschenmoser Urs          1959 Balgach                     1:50.36,3     39.43,3  (4315)      5.14 ¦   50.03   527.¦
H-M40      426. Pizzeghello Fabian        1965 Balgach                     1:41.54,9     27.25,4  (6572)      4.49 ¦   47.58   500.¦
H-M35      857. Rodriguez Vilas Antonio   1973 Balgach                     2:12.39,2   1:06.46,1 (11179)      6.17 ¦ 1:06.00   920.¦
K-M30       26. Santin Sandro             1974 Balgach                       45.53,2      8.32,5 (16202)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      141. Wehrle Marco              1967 Balgach                     1:30.59,6     16.30,1   (490)      4.18 ¦   42.28   158.¦
H-M55      269. Zogg Hans                 1950 Balgach                     2:18.29,6   1:00.52,2  (9613)      6.33 ¦   58.17   241.¦
H-M45      429. Härdi Rolf                1960 Ballwil                     1:46.05,7     35.12,7  (4396)      5.01 ¦   50.59   578.¦
H-M20       99. Jost Roger                1979 Ballwil                     1:32.22,8     27.23,7  (2075)      4.22 ¦   43.00   117.¦
H-M40      401. Kreienbühl Benno          1967 Ballwil                     1:41.03,8     26.34,3  (2423)      4.47 ¦   46.01   364.¦
H-M45      617. Oberhänsli Daniel         1962 Ballwil                     1:53.32,7     42.39,7  (6401)      5.22 ¦   49.24   482.¦
K-M30        9. Schnyder Patrick          1977 Ballwil                       40.07,1      2.46,4 (16226)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      121. Stierli Marcel            1969 Ballwil                     1:33.27,9     27.34,8  (3284)      4.25 ¦   44.40   206.¦
H-M50       35. Remund Michael            1958 Balm b. Messen              1:28.52,7     11.37,8 (12423)      4.12 ¦   41.07    39.¦
H-M45      718. Dietschi Daniel           1962 Balsthal                    1:57.55,1     47.02,1  (9717)      5.35 ¦   57.32   830.¦
NWalk      ---  Fankhauser Yvonne         1945 Balsthal                    1:26.10,4     18.11,0 (20323)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      274. Hafner Renate             1962 Balsthal                    2:15.17,7     50.23,4 (11530)      6.24 ¦ 1:04.05   293.¦
H-W40      397. Bürki Vera                1967 Balterswil                  2:15.40,1     53.53,5 (12170)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.17   415.¦
H-M20      450. Günthard Urs              1982 Balterswil                  1:50.42,7     45.43,6  (8594)      5.14 ¦   49.16   372.¦
H-W45      254. Nigg - Bofah Agnes        1963 Balterswil                  2:11.02,7     46.08,4 (10303)      6.12 ¦   59.32   253.¦
H-M40      891. Sohm Benjamin             1965 Balterswil                  1:57.44,8     43.15,3  (7577)      5.34 ¦   52.51   842.¦
H-W45      259. Comi Helen                1960 Bänk-Rutschwil              2:11.52,3     46.58,0 (11724)      6.14 ¦   58.26   236.¦
H-M35      584. Cardone Massimo           1969 Bannwil                     1:52.29,3     46.36,2  (7633)      5.19 ¦   54.24   715.¦
H-M50       79. Baumann Bruno             1955 Bäretswil                   1:34.44,8     17.29,9  (2560)      4.29 ¦   44.33   110.¦
K-MJA       27. Baumann Diego             1993 Bäretswil                     47.10,6     11.00,1 (18313)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      151. Benne Sabine              1968 Bäretswil                   1:00.54,0     17.41,6 (19125)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      713. Decian Joël               1967 Bäretswil                   1:50.52,4     36.22,9  (6023)      5.15 ¦   53.24   871.¦
H-M35      626. Dosedla Alex              1971 Bäretswil                   1:54.19,2     48.26,1 (11035)      5.25 ¦   54.03   700.¦
H-W20      144. Hellerbach Sonja          1985 Bäretswil                   1:51.31,2     37.34,3  (8632)      5.17 ¦   52.35   163.¦
H-M20      163. Klötzli Marcel            1983 Bäretswil                   1:36.40,8     31.41,7  (4395)      4.34 ¦   43.58   139.¦
H-M45      284. Kündig Bruno              1961 Bäretswil                   1:40.40,5     29.47,5  (3656)      4.46 ¦   46.28   290.¦
H-M45      494. Leuenberger Eduard        1963 Bäretswil                   1:48.24,5     37.31,5  (4691)      5.08 ¦   49.27   485.¦
FunW       ---  Luzi Bea                  1956 Bäretswil                     34.31,4      8.44,8 (22103)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      927. Poppi Luciano             1964 Bäretswil                   1:59.37,5     45.08,0  (4374)      5.40 ¦   54.08   907.¦
H-W40      366. Rutzer Sylvia             1964 Bäretswil                   2:11.31,7     49.45,1 (10118)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.36   405.¦
NWalk      ---  Schenkel Beatrix          1972 Bäriswil BE                 1:34.07,3     26.07,9 (20626)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      317. Leuzinger Sandra          1966 Bärschwil                   2:06.25,8     44.39,2 (10439)      5.59 ¦   58.39   332.¦
H-M45      249. Arbenz Markus             1962 Basel                       1:38.53,2     28.00,2  (4178)      4.41 ¦   47.03   325.¦
H-M40      478. Baier Karl                1964 Basel                       1:43.59,7     29.30,2  (4460)      4.55 ¦   48.45   558.¦
H-M40      831. Belloni Edmundo           1967 Basel                       1:55.10,8     40.41,3  (7090)      5.27 ¦   51.28   746.¦
H-M30      648. Bernhard Bruno            1978 Basel                       2:08.54,9   1:03.24,7  (9537)      6.06 ¦   59.56   655.¦
H-M45      683. Brändlin Daniel           1961 Basel                       1:56.31,2     45.38,2  (6158)      5.31 ¦   51.40   603.¦
H-M20      505. Brucker Rooven            1985 Basel                       1:54.00,9     49.01,8  (6775)      5.24 ¦   52.43   505.¦
H-W20      298. Brucker Shirin            1981 Basel                       2:02.02,2     48.05,3 (10794)      5.47 ¦   57.09   311.¦
H-M40      336. Brügger Stephan           1966 Basel                       1:39.13,7     24.44,2  (2667)      4.42 ¦   45.52   354.¦
H-M35       18. Brütsch Andreas           1969 Basel                       1:21.23,3     15.30,2   (351)      3.51 ¦   37.49    20.¦
H-M45      247. Caimi Marco               1962 Basel                       1:38.51,8     27.58,8  (2194)      4.41 ¦   43.05   141.¦
H-W30      244. Cain Sandra               1974 Basel                       2:08.33,6     53.46,7  (8427)      6.05 ¦   58.21   227.¦
H-M40      334. Cooiman Jurriaan          1966 Basel                       1:39.11,1     24.41,6  (4519)      4.42 ¦   44.26   258.¦
H-M20      554. Csordas Stefan            1981 Basel                       1:58.22,0     53.22,9  (7344)      5.36 ¦   55.49   585.¦
H-M35      200. Dalcher Marco             1971 Basel                       1:37.36,5     31.43,4  (2720)      4.37 ¦   46.05   275.¦
H-W20      232. Eppenberger Manuela       1981 Basel                       1:58.09,4     44.12,5 (11049)      5.35 ¦   55.20   261.¦
K-W50       49. Erni Barbara              1958 Basel                       1:02.26,1     12.30,5 (19063)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       38. Erni Hans-Jürg            1949 Basel                         52.35,5     17.11,9 (18035)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       19. Ferel Dieter              1939 Basel                       1:52.13,3     20.11,6  (7358)      5.19 ¦   51.22    18.¦
H-M65       30. Freuler Niklaus           1941 Basel                       1:59.51,3     27.49,6 (10273)      5.40 ¦   56.38    41.¦
H-W30       98. Ganzoni Cristina          1975 Basel                       1:52.02,0     37.15,1  (6236)      5.18 ¦   51.24    86.¦
FunW       ---  Garcia Clara              1982 Basel                         35.24,9      9.38,3 (22054)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      119. Gloor Susan               1967 Basel                       1:51.41,1     29.54,5  (4313)      5.17 ¦   52.24   139.¦
K-M30       44. Graf Markus               1977 Basel                         47.12,9      9.52,2 (16184)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      105. Grimm Sabrina             1979 Basel                       1:48.37,9     34.41,0  (4580)      5.08 ¦   49.03    79.¦
K-W40      200. Grossrieder Hélène        1964 Basel                       1:05.38,0     22.25,6 (19478)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      112. Häsler Patrick            1975 Basel                       1:33.46,1     28.15,9  (2635)      4.26 ¦   44.10   151.¦
H-M30      484. Hegnauer Samuel           1977 Basel                       1:53.20,5     47.50,3  (5665)      5.22 ¦   51.59   468.¦
H-W20      237. Hertner Pascale           1984 Basel                       1:58.25,5     44.28,6 (12012)      5.36 ¦   54.59   252.¦
H-M20       94. Hodel Matthias            1980 Basel                       1:32.06,9     27.07,8  (3413)      4.21 ¦   41.43    82.¦
H-W35      218. Huber Birgit Viktoria     1972 Basel                       2:00.22,6     42.05,2 (10634)      5.42 ¦   58.07   270.¦
H-M40      799. Huber Nicolas             1967 Basel                       1:54.06,4     39.36,9 (11090)      5.24 ¦   54.43   943.¦
H-M45        4. Jonasch Manuel            1963 Basel                       1:18.54,6      8.01,6   (192)      3.44 ¦   36.45     5.¦
H-W30       58. Kabis Sabine              1977 Basel                       1:45.50,8     31.03,9  (6790)      5.00 ¦   49.30    60.¦
FunM       ---  Kämpf Charly              1961 Basel                         34.34,3     17.08,4 (21022)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       32. Kämpf Sibylle+Kyra        ???? Basel                         10.20,8      5.10,8 (28013)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      455. Karsky Robert             1963 Basel                       1:46.51,3     35.58,3  (6310)      5.03 ¦   49.23   481.¦
K-W20      119. Keller Franziska          1979 Basel                       1:02.04,4     20.46,2 (19303)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      294. Kessler Lea               1974 Basel                       2:18.18,1   1:03.31,2 (11105)      6.33 ¦ 1:04.09   298.¦
H-M30       39. Kiefer Patrick            1976 Basel                       1:25.25,6     19.55,4   (241)      4.02 ¦   38.20    25.¦
H-M55       63. Kurmann Jürg              1953 Basel                       1:41.33,6     23.56,2  (3741)      4.48 ¦   48.43    95.¦
H-M35      875. La Bella Roberto          1971 Basel                       2:15.50,2   1:09.57,1 (11116)      6.26 ¦ 1:04.09   907.¦
H-M45      860. Lachappelle Guy           1961 Basel                       2:11.23,3   1:00.30,3 (10431)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.27   887.¦
H-W50       25. Lingner Dunia             1958 Basel                       1:51.28,7     20.27,2  (8791)      5.17 ¦   51.44    30.¦
H-W20      342. Litzius Denise            1980 Basel                       2:06.01,8     52.04,9  (9042)      5.58 ¦   57.38   326.¦
H-M35      292. Lopez Sergi               1971 Basel                       1:41.13,5     35.20,4  (2723)      4.47 ¦   46.18   285.¦
H-M30      124. Luethi Marcel             1978 Basel                       1:34.41,1     29.10,9  (3468)      4.29 ¦   43.31   123.¦
H-M50      481. Mayer Urs                 1957 Basel                       2:02.37,2     45.22,3  (5393)      5.48 ¦   55.51   477.¦
H-M30      460. Meiworm Mark              1974 Basel                       1:52.20,5     46.50,3  (4741)      5.19 ¦   50.27   408.¦
MuKi2       53. Mesmer-Edelmann Stefan    1966 Basel                          6.19,9      1.31,8 (28325)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      514. Meyer Thomas              1974 Basel                       1:55.17,4     49.47,2  (8117)      5.27 ¦   54.48   568.¦
H-M20       60. Nickelsen Alexander       1981 Basel                       1:27.28,9     22.29,8  (6755)      4.08 ¦   41.37    78.¦
H-W45      114. Paris Monika              1961 Basel                       1:53.53,3     28.59,0 (12420)      5.23 ¦   53.01   125.¦
H-M45      448. Patrizio Agnetti          1963 Basel                       1:46.37,8     35.44,8  (5048)      5.03 ¦   49.50   511.¦
H-M30       11. Rasser Claude             1974 Basel                       1:19.21,5     13.51,3   (216)      3.45 ¦   37.17    15.¦
H-M50       84. Richterich Lukas          1956 Basel                       1:35.11,2     17.56,3  (2327)      4.30 ¦   43.27    86.¦
H-M35      517. Riggenbach Luc            1971 Basel                       1:49.44,6     43.51,5  (7638)      5.12 ¦   50.07   516.¦
NWalk      ---  Röllin Hans               1951 Basel                       1:31.14,6     23.15,2 (20602)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      270. Schenk Olivier            1971 Basel                       1:40.21,6     34.28,5  (2470)      4.45 ¦   44.24   191.¦
H-M35      394. Scheuring Tobias          1970 Basel                       1:44.52,7     38.59,6  (3256)      4.58 ¦   49.27   466.¦
H-M60       49. Schneider Markus          1948 Basel                       1:49.15,6     15.19,2  (6455)      5.10 ¦   48.57    38.¦
H-M40      149. Sigrist Stephan           1965 Basel                       1:31.19,4     16.49,9  (2210)      4.19 ¦   43.01   189.¦
K-W30      178. Simmen Nicole             1969 Basel                       1:02.08,7     23.55,2 (19049)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      104. Sprenger Nadja            1975 Basel                         57.04,9     18.51,4 (17484)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      372. Stebler Carmen            1981 Basel                       2:08.55,3     54.58,4 (10527)      6.06 ¦   59.57   382.¦
K-M20       74. Stival Daniele            1982 Basel                         54.31,3     20.39,8 (18253)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      507. Tejero Isaac              1972 Basel                       1:49.14,3     43.21,2  (7504)      5.10 ¦   49.50   494.¦
H-W40      152. Thomas Pascale            1968 Basel                       1:55.09,0     33.22,4 (10545)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      318. Tschan Adrienne           1980 Basel                       2:03.23,2     49.26,3 (11219)      5.50 ¦   55.55   277.¦
H-M40      132. Tschannen Andreas         1964 Basel                       1:30.39,6     16.10,1  (2032)      4.17 ¦   42.33   165.¦
H-W40      425. Tschannen Nathalie        1967 Basel                       2:21.02,3     59.15,7 (11220)      6.41 ¦ 1:04.28   425.¦
H-W35      130. Walder Darja              1969 Basel                       1:53.36,2     35.18,8  (6525)      5.23 ¦   52.25   137.¦
H-M35      285. Westphalen Michael        1972 Basel                       1:40.58,6     35.05,5  (5542)      4.47 ¦   47.22   332.¦
H-W45      191. Wichmann Antje            1960 Basel                       2:02.36,4     37.42,1  (9406)      5.48 ¦   56.15   191.¦
H-M30      475. Wittlin Marc              1976 Basel                       1:52.54,2     47.24,0  (7072)      5.21 ¦   51.08   433.¦
K-W20      150. Zwiller Bettina           1984 Basel                       1:06.04,6     24.46,4 (19266)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      113. Amstad Aslan              1975 Bassersdorf                 1:33.46,2     28.16,0  (2338)      4.26 ¦   43.36   127.¦
H-M50      492. Aubert Pierre             1955 Bassersdorf                 2:03.35,2     46.20,3  (9661)      5.51 ¦   54.23   440.¦
H-M45      671. Baltensperger Rolf        1960 Bassersdorf                 1:56.01,9     45.08,9  (8332)      5.29 ¦   51.59   616.¦
H-M40      957. Binggeli Hansjürg         1965 Bassersdorf                 2:01.33,8     47.04,3 (12321)      5.45 ¦   56.19   992.¦
M-ME         9. Binggeli Mélanie          1999 Bassersdorf                    4.24,6      0.21,6 (27209)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        62. Binggeli Michelle         1996 Bassersdorf                    8.04,0      2.48,7 (25207)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       30. Bolliger André            1953 Bassersdorf                   50.34,8     15.11,2 (18397)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       99. Cutka Isabel              1964 Bassersdorf                   57.34,1     14.21,7 (17267)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Cutka Johannes            1960 Bassersdorf                   28.53,4     11.27,5 (21011)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Cutka Markus              1990 Bassersdorf                   24.39,4      7.13,5 (21012)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      293. De Filippo Vincenzo       1969 Bassersdorf                 1:41.16,9     35.23,8  (4206)      4.48 ¦   47.17   328.¦
H-M45      789. Ferpozzi Marco            1961 Bassersdorf                 2:03.28,0     52.35,0  (8510)      5.51 ¦   56.09   799.¦
H-M50      217. Fischli Robert            1955 Bassersdorf                 1:44.02,1     26.47,2  (3366)      4.55 ¦   45.51   156.¦
K-M40       90. Frischknecht Marco        1967 Bassersdorf                   53.05,3     16.45,8 (18410)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      914. Gähwiler Ernst            1969 Bassersdorf                 2:25.33,8   1:19.40,7 (11680)      6.53 ¦ 1:00.23   872.¦
H-M20      639. Gaugler Markus            1982 Bassersdorf                 2:14.04,9   1:09.05,8  (3645)      6.21 ¦   57.04   612.¦
H-M30      690. Handloser Stefan          1977 Bassersdorf                 2:24.21,1   1:18.50,9 (12276)      6.50 ¦ 1:02.02   676.¦
H-M55      199. Handschin Andreas         1952 Bassersdorf                 1:59.32,4     41.55,0  (6721)      5.39 ¦   54.55   198.¦
H-M45      747. Hiltl Andi                1962 Bassersdorf                 1:59.38,9     48.45,9 (10135)      5.40 ¦   54.13   731.¦
H-M35      502. Homberger Bernhard        1969 Bassersdorf                 1:49.09,2     43.16,1  (8660)      5.10 ¦   49.37   477.¦
H-M20       44. Isler Andreas             1983 Bassersdorf                 1:24.28,0     19.28,9   (337)      4.00 ¦   38.53    44.¦
H-M20      263. Kavan Robert              1985 Bassersdorf                 1:42.24,1     37.25,0  (9467)      4.51 ¦   47.27   282.¦
H-W20      447. Kreis Melanie             1982 Bassersdorf                 2:20.26,5   1:06.29,6 (11336)      6.39 ¦ 1:06.30   468.¦
H-W30      158. Kuhn Brigitte             1978 Bassersdorf                 1:57.06,6     42.19,7 (10429)      5.33 ¦   55.36   187.¦
K-M30      170. Künzli Matthias           1973 Bassersdorf                 1:02.38,9     25.18,2 (18308)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      213. Long Tony                 1973 Bassersdorf                 1:38.00,1     32.07,0  (9046)      4.38 ¦   43.42   154.¦
MuKi2       38. Long Tony                 1973 Bassersdorf                    6.01,1      1.13,0 (28316)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      334. Meier Roman               1976 Bassersdorf                 1:45.47,8     40.17,6  (7009)      5.00 ¦   50.37   412.¦
H-M50      100. Meyer Hans-Ulrich         1954 Bassersdorf                 1:36.30,9     19.16,0  (2618)      4.34 ¦   44.01    94.¦
H-W40       69. Milesi Anita              1966 Bassersdorf                 1:46.42,7     24.56,1  (4109)      5.03 ¦   49.13    67.¦
H-W20       62. Morf Celine               1979 Bassersdorf                 1:44.39,9     30.43,0  (3483)      4.57 ¦   48.04    57.¦
H-M40     1046. Müller Rolf               1964 Bassersdorf                 2:08.48,1     54.18,6 (11158)      6.06 ¦   56.36  1007.¦
H-M35      487. Niederhauser Andreas      1972 Bassersdorf                 1:48.34,3     42.41,2  (6397)      5.08 ¦   49.02   437.¦
H-M35       91. Oertli Patrick            1970 Bassersdorf                 1:31.13,0     25.19,9  (8848)      4.19 ¦   43.42   155.¦
H-M55      173. Peterhans Urs             1951 Bassersdorf                 1:56.09,8     38.32,4  (3249)      5.30 ¦   52.50   167.¦
H-M35      336. Rahm Hanspeter            1971 Bassersdorf                 1:43.17,1     37.24,0  (2256)      4.53 ¦   46.25   292.¦
K-M30       29. Roman Pascal              1972 Bassersdorf                   46.08,8      8.48,1 (16155)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      425. Rüegg Patrick             1973 Bassersdorf                 1:45.56,1     40.03,0 (11447)      5.01 ¦   49.02   436.¦
Walk       ---  Ruf Tatjana               1973 Bassersdorf                 1:25.43,3     20.34,3 (20143)      8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       13. Schiess Gabriela          1969 Bassersdorf                 1:35.04,5     16.47,1  (3107)      4.30 ¦   45.40    22.¦
H-M65        6. Schneider Frieder         1942 Bassersdorf                 1:39.26,8      7.25,1  (3069)      4.42 ¦   45.39     6.¦
NWalk      ---  Schuler Evelyne           1967 Bassersdorf                 1:29.59,2     21.59,8 (20644)      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      307. Seeliger Ralf             1974 Bassersdorf                 1:44.36,9     39.06,7  (5109)      4.57 ¦   46.32   236.¦
H-M45      741. Stadler Matthias          1961 Bassersdorf                 1:59.13,8     48.20,8  (6477)      5.39 ¦   52.44   666.¦
H-W20      297. Stehle Martina            1979 Bassersdorf                 2:01.57,4     48.00,5 (11463)      5.46 ¦   58.09   344.¦
H-M50      145. Stump Paul                1954 Bassersdorf                 1:40.12,2     22.57,3  (2082)      4.44 ¦   44.54   120.¦
H-M20      562. Thalmann Mikula           1985 Bassersdorf                 1:58.49,7     53.50,6 (11465)      5.37 ¦   57.29   617.¦
H-M20      268. von Salis Andreas         1985 Bassersdorf                 1:42.28,8     37.29,7  (4234)      4.51 ¦   44.27   158.¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Leo                 1975 Bassersdorf                 1:36.40,0     28.40,6 (20737)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Margarete           1986 Bassersdorf                 1:36.39,8     28.40,4 (20738)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      389. Weinmann Thomas           1975 Bassersdorf                 1:48.35,1     43.04,9  (7659)      5.08 ¦   53.08   521.¦
H-M45      386. Würth Stefan              1963 Bassersdorf                 1:44.32,4     33.39,4  (8223)      4.57 ¦   48.10   399.¦
H-M50      484. Zuber Martin              1958 Bassersdorf                 2:02.50,3     45.35,4 (10691)      5.49 ¦   57.21   514.¦
FunW       ---  Benkert Frida             1992 Bätterkinden                  34.47,8      9.01,2 (22015)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Benkert Lena              1960 Bätterkinden                  36.45,2     10.58,6 (22016)      6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       38. Gerig Olivier             1971 Bätterkinden                  46.44,3      9.23,6 (16172)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Moser Beatrice            1972 Bätterkinden                1:30.27,3     22.27,9 (20545)      9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Moser Peter               1968 Bätterkinden                1:30.27,2     22.27,8 (20547)      9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      844. Zucha Ivo                 1961 Bätterkinden                2:09.58,9     59.05,9 (11246)      6.09 ¦   59.27   861.¦
H-M50      279. Bachmann Daniel           1957 Bättwil                     1:47.32,0     30.17,1  (7313)      5.05 ¦   48.13   240.¦
H-M35       22. Röther Patrick            1972 Bättwil                     1:22.56,1     17.03,0   (217)      3.55 ¦   37.38    18.¦
K-M40      156. Steiger Gregor            1962 Bättwil                     1:03.10,9     26.51,4 (18252)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      225. Zingg René                1967 Bättwil                     1:35.27,1     20.57,6  (3604)      4.31 ¦   44.29   263.¦
H-W20      252. Bosshard Sandra           1984 Bauma                       1:59.13,7     45.16,8  (4489)      5.39 ¦   53.38   209.¦
H-W45      281. Gloor Silvia              1959 Bauma                       2:16.33,1     51.38,8 (10177)      6.28 ¦ 1:02.02   277.¦
H-W50      142. Love Mäggi                1958 Bauma                       2:40.05,3   1:09.03,8 (12043)      7.35 ¦ 1:09.06   139.¦
H-M50       75. Renggli Pius              1955 Bauma                       1:34.18,0     17.03,1  (2247)      4.28 ¦   42.46    72.¦
MuKi1        3. Rothe Salome              2007 Bauma                          5.22,4      0.12,4 (28023)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      104. Bigger Regina             1967 Bazenheid                   1:49.52,0     28.05,4  (4328)      5.12 ¦   52.16   137.¦
H-M40     1024. Rickenmann Daniel         1968 Bazenheid                   2:06.40,2     52.10,7  (9686)      6.00 ¦   52.43   829.¦
H-M50      508. Signer Walter             1956 Bazenheid                   2:05.36,3     48.21,4  (1283)      5.57 ¦   55.03   457.¦
H-W30       62. Aebli Martina             1978 Bellach                     1:46.34,0     31.47,1   (658)      5.03 ¦   49.03    54.¦
H-M60       93. Gfeller Albert            1945 Bellach                     1:57.00,7     23.04,3  (9521)      5.32 ¦   53.42    91.¦
H-M40      203. Sommer Thomas             1968 Bellach                     1:34.20,3     19.50,8  (2014)      4.28 ¦   42.27   157.¦
FunW       ---  Achermann Corinne         1973 Bellikon                      40.02,0     14.15,4 (22002)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      152. Bürke Heidi               1963 Bellikon                    1:58.10,2     33.15,9  (8291)      5.36 ¦   54.14   149.¦
H-M50      299. Dössegger Bruno           1958 Bellikon                    1:49.24,4     32.09,5  (5308)      5.11 ¦   49.32   302.¦
H-W40      217. Gsell Lucia               1968 Bellikon                    1:58.10,3     36.23,7 (10812)      5.36 ¦   54.14   205.¦
H-M40       63. Kray Roger                1966 Bellikon                    1:26.58,8     12.29,3   (322)      4.07 ¦   39.50    58.¦
H-M35      374. Britschgi Sven            1970 Bellmund                    1:44.28,8     38.35,7  (6617)      4.57 ¦   49.15   452.¦
H-M50      246. Kellenberger Kurt         1955 Bellmund                    1:45.27,0     28.12,1  (4046)      4.59 ¦   49.18   291.¦
H-M45      710. Gerber Daniel             1961 Belp                        1:57.41,6     46.48,6  (8548)      5.34 ¦   55.09   762.¦
H-W45      223. Jordi Christine           1959 Belp                        2:06.34,3     41.40,0 (10259)      5.59 ¦   57.48   221.¦
H-M45      825. Laska Heinz               1960 Belp                        2:07.20,8     56.27,8  (7139)      6.02 ¦   50.12   535.¦
H-W50       60. Nydegger Therese          1956 Belp                        2:00.49,9     29.48,4  (9514)      5.43 ¦   56.15    72.¦
H-W20      184. Nyffenegger Christine     1983 Belp                        1:54.25,5     40.28,6  (9128)      5.25 ¦   52.36   164.¦
H-W40      239. Zbinden Beatrice          1964 Belp                        1:59.11,2     37.24,6  (9433)      5.38 ¦   54.19   209.¦
K-MJA       21. Connolly Lukas            1991 Benglen                       45.39,0      9.28,5 (16085)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      623. Dal Dosso Omar            1976 Benglen                     2:05.11,1     59.40,9  (9518)      5.55 ¦   52.31   497.¦
H-W50       59. Fernandez-Bättig Jolanda  1958 Benglen                     2:00.47,7     29.46,2  (9492)      5.43 ¦   55.40    63.¦
H-M65       32. Fernandez Manuel          1939 Benglen                     2:00.45,8     28.44,1  (5569)      5.43 ¦   53.49    27.¦
K-M40      139. Fleisch Marcel            1968 Benglen                       59.50,6     23.31,1 (18405)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        52. Freudiger Alain           1998 Benglen                        4.24,3      0.39,2 (26023)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJ        12. Ladner Vincenz            1990 Benglen                       46.35,1     11.50,2 (18207)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      258. Lampart Remo              1966 Benglen                     1:36.31,8     22.02,3   (623)      4.34 ¦   44.10   245.¦
H-M40      918. Marsden John              1968 Benglen                     1:59.08,5     44.39,0  (6361)      5.38 ¦   55.27   975.¦
FunM       ---  Matter Anton              1957 Benglen                       39.51,6     22.25,7 (21033)      7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      191. Riva Nadia                1968 Benglen                     1:04.29,1     21.16,7 (19318)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel      1962 Benglen                     1:19.46,4     11.47,0 (20648)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      684. Skraburski Tomas          1964 Benglen                     1:49.51,9     35.22,4  (5116)      5.12 ¦   49.32   615.¦
H-M35      721. Stampfli Roland           1971 Benglen                     1:58.26,6     52.33,5  (6481)      5.36 ¦   50.18   524.¦
K-M60       40. Stiefel Heiner            1947 Benglen                     1:11.32,0     30.09,7 (18367)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      436. Zumer Robert              1966 Benglen                     1:42.22,8     27.53,3  (3117)      4.51 ¦   48.22   525.¦
H-W35       11. Hunold Mirjam             1969 Benken SG                   1:34.29,5     16.12,1  (2269)      4.28 ¦   44.40    18.¦
H-M20      113. Kühne Ivan                1981 Benken SG                   1:33.36,2     28.37,1  (4675)      4.26 ¦   43.30   124.¦
K-M20       42. Küng Daniel               1984 Benken SG                     47.34,0     13.42,5 (18329)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       40. Küng Karl                 1981 Benken SG                     46.47,5     12.56,0 (16149)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      375. Betschart Rita            1970 Bennau                      2:34.07,4   1:15.50,0 (11631)      7.18 ¦ 1:10.52   379.¦
H-W30      281. Bütikofer Sandra          1977 Bennwil                     2:15.17,2   1:00.30,3 (11258)      6.24 ¦ 1:00.30   260.¦
H-M40      145. Senn Paul                 1964 Bennwil                     1:31.07,7     16.38,2   (573)      4.19 ¦   41.30   110.¦
H-M50      466. Dutoit Gilbert            1956 Bercher                     2:01.06,4     43.51,5  (7350)      5.44 ¦   54.59   455.¦
H-M45      787. Müller Jürg               1962 Berg am Irchel              2:02.58,7     52.05,7  (7441)      5.49 ¦   57.16   821.¦
H-M20      395. Sigrist Elias             1980 Berg am Irchel              1:48.00,7     43.01,6  (8806)      5.07 ¦   49.45   403.¦
H-M60       28. Billeter Bruno            1947 Berg TG                     1:44.57,4     11.01,0  (8815)      4.58 ¦   49.17    41.¦
H-M45       79. Eichhammer Günther        1960 Berg TG                     1:29.46,6     18.53,6   (833)      4.15 ¦   41.10    72.¦
H-W45       26. Goetsch Helen             1961 Berg TG                     1:44.05,3     19.11,0  (4241)      4.55 ¦   47.12    22.¦
K-M40      110. Nicotéra Tony             1966 Berg TG                       55.36,9     19.17,4 (18335)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      160. Nuessli Guth Jeannette    1968 Berg TG                     1:55.34,5     33.47,9  (9127)      5.28 ¦   53.09   159.¦
K-W40       22. Onaran Marianne           1968 Berg TG                       50.34,7      7.22,3 (19449)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      445. Orchard Julia             1964 Berg TG                     2:29.34,4   1:07.47,8 (12070)      7.05 ¦ 1:02.41   408.¦
H-M20      189. Stutz Urs                 1980 Berg TG                     1:38.19,0     33.19,9  (3004)      4.39 ¦   45.52   210.¦
H-W35       89. Blanke Claudia            1972 Bergdietikon                1:49.03,5     30.46,1  (4481)      5.10 ¦   49.18    68.¦
H-M35      816. Conrad Alex               1973 Bergdietikon                2:07.14,2   1:01.21,1  (8447)      6.01 ¦   58.27   830.¦
H-M35      705. Corca Halil               1970 Bergdietikon                1:57.47,4     51.54,3  (8773)      5.34 ¦   55.29   770.¦
H-W45      204. Corca Monika              1961 Bergdietikon                2:03.28,5     38.34,2 (10758)      5.51 ¦   56.14   190.¦
K-M20       87. Daniel Stutz              1982 Bergdietikon                  58.33,4     24.41,9 (18183)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      817. Ebneter Daniel            1970 Bergdietikon                2:07.14,5   1:01.21,4  (8493)      6.01 ¦   58.27   832.¦
K-W30      175. Ebneter Stephanie         1975 Bergdietikon                1:02.01,5     23.48,0 (19062)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Haering Corinne           1975 Bergdietikon                1:39.19,9     31.20,5 (20387)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      315. Jung Peter                1957 Bergdietikon                1:50.32,7     33.17,8  (8708)      5.14 ¦   51.30   355.¦
H-M35      694. Bischof Gregor            1971 Berikon                     1:57.28,2     51.35,1  (8364)      5.34 ¦   54.30   723.¦
H-M30      578. Böhler Mathias            1976 Berikon                     1:59.28,1     53.57,9  (8370)      5.39 ¦   53.48   550.¦
H-M50      120. Füglistaller Jörg         1957 Berikon                     1:38.30,3     21.15,4  (3611)      4.40 ¦   44.29   109.¦
H-M40     1096. Graber Stefan             1965 Berikon                     2:15.08,2   1:00.38,7 (11694)      6.24 ¦ 1:04.17  1135.¦
Walk       ---  Holland Cornelia          1968 Berikon                     1:26.43,8     21.34,8 (20137)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      314. Huber Mac                 1965 Berikon                     1:38.31,6     24.02,1  (2406)      4.40 ¦   44.44   280.¦
H-W20       51. Kramer Rebecca            1981 Berikon                     1:43.28,2     29.31,3  (3454)      4.54 ¦   47.18    42.¦
H-M40      406. Nestler Daniel            1966 Berikon                     1:41.16,9     26.47,4  (5295)      4.48 ¦   47.20   452.¦
H-M45      379. Schildknecht Stefan       1962 Berikon                     1:44.20,6     33.27,6  (5095)      4.56 ¦   47.32   363.¦
NWalk      ---  Schouten Clementine       1971 Berikon                     1:36.46,4     28.47,0 (20643)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       92. Sigg Groth Elisabeth      1961 Berikon                     1:52.10,0     27.15,7  (6663)      5.18 ¦   52.08   104.¦
H-W35      300. Treier Imelda             1969 Berikon                     2:11.22,6     53.05,2 (10648)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.52   304.¦
H-M40     1055. Widmer Hanspeter          1965 Berikon                     2:09.31,8     55.02,3 (10562)      6.08 ¦   59.26  1079.¦
H-M50      355. Aecherli Erwin            1954 Berikon Dorf                1:52.22,1     35.07,2  (6082)      5.19 ¦   50.55   338.¦
NWalk      ---  Ataman Gabriela           1968 Berikon Dorf                1:28.19,6     20.20,2 (20215)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       85. Ruta Jaroslav             1946 Berikon Dorf                1:55.27,6     21.31,2  (6622)      5.28 ¦   52.41    78.¦
H-M35      539. Bettini Romeo             1969 Beringen                    1:50.34,8     44.41,7  (9612)      5.14 ¦   52.46   645.¦
NWalk      ---  Delafontaine Beatrix      1963 Beringen                    1:26.15,8     18.16,4 (20289)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      221. Maier Claudia             1967 Beringen                    1:09.51,0     26.38,6 (19377)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      882. Maier Philipp             1967 Beringen                    1:57.17,1     42.47,6  (7545)      5.33 ¦   54.04   901.¦
H-M50      249. Preisig Bruno             1957 Beringen                    1:45.32,0     28.17,1  (4259)      5.00 ¦   47.12   203.¦
H-MJ         3. Preisig Pascal            1989 Beringen                    1:15.40,5     11.17,9   (250)      3.35 ¦   35.01     3.¦
NWalk      ---  Sauzet Erica              1951 Beringen                    1:36.05,6     28.06,2 (20615)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       70. Schlatter Sandra          1988 Beringen                    1:45.41,0     31.44,1 (12435)      5.00 ¦   48.19    61.¦
K-W20       24. Schwegler Ursula          1981 Beringen                      50.12,9      8.54,7 (19461)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       62. Vrontakis Doris           1959 Beringen                    1:48.53,5     23.59,2  (5304)      5.09 ¦   50.17    62.¦
H-M45      280. Aebli Daniel              1961 Bern                        1:40.32,6     29.39,6  (6105)      4.45 ¦   47.46   379.¦
H-W45       14. Aepli Marie-France        1962 Bern                        1:40.56,1     16.01,8  (2654)      4.47 ¦   46.19    13.¦
K-W30      275. Anderegg Patricia         1972 Bern                        1:17.36,8     39.23,3 (19357)      7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      353. Andrist Claude            1983 Bern                        1:46.24,5     41.25,4  (4452)      5.02 ¦   46.34   241.¦
K-W30      141. Andrist Suzanne           1970 Bern                          59.04,8     20.51,3 (17252)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      162. Arnold Andrea             1971 Bern                        1:55.53,7     37.36,3  (8163)      5.29 ¦   54.57   195.¦
H-M55      165. Ast Franz Josef           1951 Bern                        1:55.26,4     37.49,0  (8324)      5.28 ¦   52.23   162.¦
H-W20      308. Baumann Noomi             1981 Bern                        2:02.45,9     48.49,0 (11005)      5.49 ¦   57.28   320.¦
H-W45       48. Berger Elisabeth          1962 Bern                        1:47.37,1     22.42,8  (6135)      5.06 ¦   50.09    58.¦
H-M45      719. Bernasconi Alex           1959 Bern                        1:58.00,1     47.07,1 (11298)      5.35 ¦   56.50   811.¦
H-M45      244. Berset Peter              1960 Bern                        1:38.47,4     27.54,4  (4474)      4.40 ¦   45.34   245.¦
H-M35      937. Beyeler Daniel            1972 Bern                           9.24,4  Greifensee  (4477)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      277. Beyler Sarah              1978 Bern                        2:14.52,0   1:00.05,1  (8814)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.40   293.¦
H-M50      423. Bhend Daniel              1955 Bern                        1:57.26,5     40.11,6  (9770)      5.33 ¦   56.00   481.¦
H-W20       71. Bieler Clelia             1979 Bern                        1:45.42,1     31.45,2  (4478)      5.00 ¦   49.45    93.¦
FunW       ---  Bieri Susanne             1976 Bern                          31.13,8      5.27,2 (22187)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      299. Bischof Ivo               1982 Bern                        1:43.58,6     38.59,5  (6145)      4.55 ¦   47.28   283.¦
FunW       ---  Blatter Barbara           1979 Bern                          36.29,2     10.42,6 (22020)      6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      192. Bochsler Fabia            1978 Bern                        2:00.56,4     46.09,5  (8369)      5.43 ¦   54.25   163.¦
H-M45      149. Boss Michael              1962 Bern                        1:34.26,3     23.33,3   (675)      4.28 ¦   42.23   112.¦
K-W40      219. Britt Chantal             1968 Bern                        1:09.14,7     26.02,3 (19483)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       80. Broch Nicolai Bruno       1953 Bern                        1:43.48,5     26.11,1  (2313)      4.55 ¦   47.36    74.¦
H-M30      329. Brönnimann Felix          1975 Bern                        1:45.29,7     39.59,5  (4495)      4.59 ¦   49.07   351.¦
H-M20      425. Brunner Ken               1980 Bern                        1:49.21,6     44.22,5  (7202)      5.10 ¦   51.30   470.¦
H-W20       92. Buri Eveline              1982 Bern                        1:47.50,6     33.53,7  (8817)      5.06 ¦   49.43    91.¦
K-W20       19. Buri Priska               1979 Bern                          49.23,4      8.05,2 (17055)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      353. Burri Corinne             1973 Bern                        2:21.51,1   1:03.33,7 (11020)      6.43 ¦ 1:04.19   355.¦
H-M40      715. Cattaneo Pietro           1968 Bern                        1:50.54,1     36.24,6  (5546)      5.15 ¦   50.04   648.¦
H-M35      485. Cupelin Patrick           1971 Bern                        1:48.26,9     42.33,8  (8454)      5.08 ¦   51.48   595.¦
H-M35      635. Daucourt Philippe         1969 Bern                        1:54.38,8     48.45,7  (6706)      5.26 ¦   52.27   630.¦
H-W30       59. Digel Marion              1977 Bern                        1:45.51,4     31.04,5  (2363)      5.01 ¦   47.56    42.¦
H-M50      456. Dumartheray Vasco         1958 Bern                        1:59.57,1     42.42,2  (8485)      5.41 ¦   55.57   479.¦
H-M45      153. Federico Marc             1963 Bern                        1:34.39,8     23.46,8  (3063)      4.29 ¦   43.34   153.¦
K-W30      187. Felix Sabine              1972 Bern                        1:02.32,1     24.18,6 (19191)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      193. Feller Franziska          1967 Bern                        1:57.32,9     35.46,3  (9519)      5.34 ¦   53.36   179.¦
H-W50       88. Fischer Maria-Luisa       1956 Bern                        2:06.41,3     35.39,8  (7700)      6.00 ¦   56.19    73.¦
H-M55      108. Friedli Johannes          1952 Bern                        1:47.41,5     30.04,1  (3275)      5.06 ¦   49.08   101.¦
H-M30      247. Gebhardt Andreas          1975 Bern                        1:41.40,2     36.10,0  (4213)      4.49 ¦   46.40   240.¦
H-M30        3. Gerber Stefan             1977 Bern                        1:10.27,1      4.56,9   (113)      3.20 ¦   33.44     3.¦
H-M55      259. Gindraux Loys             1953 Bern                        2:14.56,0     57.18,6 (10132)      6.23 ¦ 1:00.32   261.¦
H-M55      126. Glock Horst-Erwin         1949 Bern                        1:50.01,9     32.24,5 (12386)      5.12 ¦   51.55   155.¦
H-M40      169. Grässle Nikolaus          1967 Bern                        1:32.39,0     18.09,5  (2387)      4.23 ¦   42.51   186.¦
H-W45       37. Greber Imelda             1963 Bern                        1:46.00,0     21.05,7  (4578)      5.01 ¦   49.03    40.¦
K-W40      214. Grolimund Esther          1959 Bern                        1:07.37,5     24.25,1 (19333)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      242. Gruber Mario              1983 Bern                        1:41.10,3     36.11,2  (3397)      4.47 ¦   48.26   335.¦
K-W50       47. Gurtner Christine         1952 Bern                        1:01.59,9     12.04,3 (19200)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       73. Gurtner Werner            1949 Bern                        1:02.00,2     26.36,6 (18326)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      118. Gurzeler Ursina           1983 Bern                        1:49.24,0     35.27,1  (7208)      5.11 ¦   51.32   135.¦
H-M55       73. Gygax Martin              1953 Bern                        1:42.58,3     25.20,9  (5637)      4.52 ¦   48.47    98.¦
K-W20      163. Hagenstein Nadine         1982 Bern                        1:09.52,2     28.34,0 (19299)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      287. Haldemann Evelyne         1969 Bern                        2:09.07,1     50.49,7  (8604)      6.07 ¦   57.13   255.¦
H-M45      481. Haller Edgar              1960 Bern                        1:47.40,4     36.47,4 (10283)      5.06 ¦   49.15   475.¦
H-W35       33. Huser Yvonne              1969 Bern                        1:42.06,1     23.48,7  (7037)      4.50 ¦   48.46    60.¦
H-W45      215. Imhof Rita                1960 Bern                        2:05.25,4     40.31,1 (10036)      5.56 ¦   59.38   255.¦
K-W20       50. Jakob Sabrina             1981 Bern                          52.57,5     11.39,3 (17155)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      417. Jegerlehner Hansruedi     1971 Bern                        1:45.45,5     39.52,4 (10419)      5.00 ¦   49.52   500.¦
H-M55       82. Jordi Urs                 1951 Bern                        1:44.49,1     27.11,7  (4218)      4.58 ¦   49.32   111.¦
H-M55      205. Kaister Joseph            1949 Bern                        2:00.30,8     42.53,4 (10291)      5.42 ¦   54.55   199.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Irene              1974 Bern                        1:32.00,3     24.00,9 (20455)      9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       73. Klötzli Martina           1978 Bern                          54.51,0     16.37,5 (17160)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Kobel Nicole              1977 Bern                          37.07,9     11.21,3 (22199)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      276. Koller Stefan             1965 Bern                        1:37.14,5     22.45,0  (4282)      4.36 ¦   46.35   401.¦
M-JE       107. Kostezer                  1999 Bern                           6.48,9      2.56,4 (26255)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       64. Kostezer Stefan           1966 Bern                          50.09,7     13.50,2 (18147)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       40. Krieger Aebli Salome      1962 Bern                          52.49,4      9.37,0 (17260)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      486. Kropf Andrea              1985 Bern                        2:38.04,7   1:24.07,8 (12198)      7.29 ¦ 1:06.54   473.¦
H-M30       24. Kuhn Alex                 1974 Bern                        1:23.16,1     17.45,9   (267)      3.56 ¦   38.21    26.¦
H-M30      279. Kühnen Andre              1976 Bern                        1:43.28,3     37.58,1  (3456)      4.54 ¦   48.38   333.¦
K-W30       16. Kulartz Monika            1977 Bern                          46.52,3      8.38,8 (17016)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      661. Kunz Stephan              1968 Bern                        1:49.11,1     34.41,6  (7413)      5.10 ¦   51.47   771.¦
K-W50       57. Letuha Brigitte           1957 Bern                        1:04.37,0     14.41,4 (19148)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       35. Leuenberger Susanne       1978 Bern                        1:42.53,7     28.06,8  (7421)      4.52 ¦   47.07    32.¦
H-W45      211. Löw Franziska             1962 Bern                        2:04.22,1     39.27,8 (10441)      5.53 ¦   57.35   214.¦
K-W20      183. Marbet Sarah              1982 Bern                        1:19.59,5     38.41,3 (19344)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      156. Megert Katrin             1975 Bern                        1:00.12,6     21.59,1 (17202)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      317. Mérinat Liliane           1979 Bern                        2:03.19,9     49.23,0 (10457)      5.50 ¦   59.09   366.¦
K-W30      183. Meyer Franziska           1975 Bern                        1:02.25,6     24.12,1 (19492)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       43. Meyer-Laurin Vera         1965 Bern                          53.09,9      9.57,5 (17203)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      115. Mignot Christian          1979 Bern                        1:33.47,4     28.48,3  (3744)      4.26 ¦   44.21   153.¦
K-W20      174. Nyakas Adrien             1983 Bern                        1:13.13,3     31.55,1 (19313)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      146. Perez José                1963 Bern                        1:34.17,5     23.24,5  (2093)      4.28 ¦   42.54   133.¦
H-M50      338. Portomene José            1957 Bern                        1:51.26,0     34.11,1  (3502)      5.16 ¦   50.38   331.¦
K-W30       22. Probst Olivia             1978 Bern                          48.53,1     10.39,6 (19451)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      771. Pulfer Andreas            1969 Bern                        2:02.44,1     56.51,0 (10483)      5.49 ¦   57.12   808.¦
H-W50       83. Reber Gaby                1958 Bern                        2:06.07,9     35.06,4 (10055)      5.58 ¦   59.12   103.¦
H-W45      112. Reich Brigitte            1960 Bern                        1:53.46,4     28.52,1  (6420)      5.23 ¦   53.44   139.¦
H-M40      411. Ruethy Stefan             1965 Bern                        1:41.30,7     27.01,2  (3101)      4.48 ¦   44.50   286.¦
H-M35      663. Schlich Robert            1972 Bern                        1:55.53,7     50.00,6  (9229)      5.29 ¦   51.18   568.¦
K-M30       74. Schmid Philipp            1972 Bern                          51.01,5     13.40,8 (18457)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       47. Schwarz Tanja             1984 Bern                          52.41,2     11.23,0 (17099)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       55. Seger Walter              1941 Bern                        2:16.02,5     44.00,8 (10756)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.16    51.¦
K-W20       51. Seiler Carla              1981 Bern                          52.57,9     11.39,7 (17116)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       72. Senn Heidi Annina         1968 Bern                          55.33,8     12.21,4 (17398)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      567. Sperling Ulrich           1968 Bern                        1:46.34,5     32.05,0  (5408)      5.03 ¦   49.22   597.¦
H-M35      310. Spring Walter             1971 Bern                        1:42.11,9     36.18,8  (5124)      4.50 ¦   48.17   378.¦
H-M60       18. Stadelmann Josef          1948 Bern                        1:43.52,1      9.55,7  (4102)      4.55 ¦   47.17    21.¦
H-M20      253. Steiner Lukas             1983 Bern                        1:41.49,0     36.49,9  (6488)      4.49 ¦   48.18   327.¦
H-M50      333. Strüby Jacques            1956 Bern                        1:51.14,1     33.59,2  (5490)      5.16 ¦   52.35   396.¦
H-W30      206. Stutz Angelika            1978 Bern                        2:03.19,4     48.32,5 (10534)      5.50 ¦   59.08   239.¦
H-M55      270. Tavernini Pierre          1950 Bern                        2:19.28,4   1:01.51,0 (10543)      6.36 ¦ 1:00.41   264.¦
H-M30      441. Torsello Paolo            1976 Bern                        1:51.09,9     45.39,7  (2028)      5.16 ¦   48.37   332.¦
H-M40      626. Triantafillou Christos    1968 Bern                        1:47.59,8     33.30,3  (5641)      5.07 ¦   48.38   545.¦
H-W30      221. Tschumi Monika            1978 Bern                        2:05.38,8     50.51,9 (10579)      5.57 ¦   56.28   197.¦
H-W30      208. Villiger Sandra           1976 Bern                        2:03.40,2     48.53,3 (10554)      5.51 ¦   56.28   198.¦
K-M60       29. Vollmer Peter             1946 Bern                          57.59,7     16.37,4 (18053)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       26. Weber Adrian              1970 Bern                        1:23.25,6     17.32,5   (329)      3.57 ¦   39.34    41.¦
K-M40      160. Wigger Erich              1960 Bern                        1:04.34,3     28.14,8 (18262)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      488. Wirth Matthias            1986 Bern                        1:53.06,0     48.06,9  (9421)      5.21 ¦   53.54   543.¦
H-M50      425. Wirz Hans                 1958 Bern                        1:57.33,8     40.18,9  (6813)      5.34 ¦   55.23   468.¦
K-W20      165. Wüthrich Nina             1980 Bern                        1:09.57,5     28.39,3 (19263)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      215. Wüthrich Ueli             1958 Bern                        1:43.57,4     26.42,5  (5444)      4.55 ¦   48.15   242.¦
H-M40      347. Zahnd René                1966 Bern                        1:39.31,6     25.02,1  (5186)      4.43 ¦   46.14   376.¦
H-M35      864. Zimmerli Daniel           1973 Bern                        2:14.13,7   1:08.20,6  (2284)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.30   874.¦
FunW       ---  Zumbrunnen Ruth           1976 Bern                          38.56,6     13.10,0 (22183)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      213. Züst Susanne              1978 Bern                        1:04.03,9     25.50,4 (19044)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55        8. Brunvoll Annema           1952 Berneck                     1:54.34,4     12.37,7  (6776)      5.25 ¦   51.52     6.¦
H-M30       64. Stutz Reto                1977 Berneck                     1:29.00,1     23.29,9   (298)      4.13 ¦   40.22    55.¦
H-M30      410. Zimmermann Michael        1975 Berneck                     1:49.43,7     44.13,5  (7113)      5.12 ¦   50.00   388.¦
H-M40      116. Eckmann Bernd             1967 Bernhardzell                1:29.56,5     15.27,0  (1213)      4.15 ¦   42.40   169.¦
H-M40       92. Hengartner Urs            1964 Bernhardzell                1:28.49,1     14.19,6  (1212)      4.12 ¦   40.36    78.¦
H-M40      985. Bayard Daniel Jim         1965 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     2:03.37,7     49.08,2 (12346)      5.51 ¦   55.09   967.¦
H-M20      302. Hengartner Cyrille        1984 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:44.08,5     39.09,4  (8634)      4.56 ¦   47.37   292.¦
K-W30      172. Holtkamp Brigitte         1969 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:01.56,7     23.43,2 (17335)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      404. Hönsch Ralf               1956 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:56.01,3     38.46,4  (5493)      5.29 ¦   53.44   424.¦
H-W40        1. Luder-Gautschi Maja       1964 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:21.46,6       -----    (42)      3.52 ¦   36.51     1.¦
H-M50       12. Luder Heinz               1957 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:24.43,6      7.28,7   (243)      4.00 ¦   39.28    16.¦
H-M55      121. Meier Stefan              1952 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:49.27,8     31.50,4  (4027)      5.11 ¦   51.06   138.¦
M-MF        48. Meissner Lea              2001 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)        5.56,3      1.18,4 (27472)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        15. Reinhart Laura-Moana      1999 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)        4.34,8      0.31,8 (27270)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      895. Sapateiro Manuel          1961 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     2:19.17,2   1:08.24,2 (11449)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.03   897.¦
H-M20      148. Trindler Jonas            1980 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:36.01,0     31.01,9  (2497)      4.33 ¦   42.31   102.¦
H-M35       10. Ernst Beat                1970 Bertschikon b. Attikon      1:18.52,0     12.58,9   (150)      3.44 ¦   36.16     9.¦
H-W35      292. Wüthrich Gisela           1971 Bettenhausen                2:09.59,1     51.41,7  (6736)      6.09 ¦   56.46   237.¦
H-M50      129. Stadlin Markus            1958 Bettingen                   1:39.04,3     21.49,4  (2489)      4.41 ¦   45.01   123.¦
H-W45      126. Tschanz-Gerber Anita      1962 Bettlach                    1:55.38,8     30.44,5  (7511)      5.28 ¦   54.13   148.¦
H-W35      115. Vogt Ursi                 1970 Bettlach                    1:51.27,3     33.09,9  (7783)      5.16 ¦   51.31   113.¦
H-W40       28. Weber Fatima              1966 Bettlach                    1:41.18,7     19.32,1  (3257)      4.48 ¦   46.56    29.¦
H-M50        1. Pöllinger Reinhard        1957 Bever                       1:17.14,9       -----   (156)      3.39 ¦   35.09     1.¦
H-W20       35. Heid Barbara              1984 Biberist                    1:41.56,6     27.59,7  (3710)      4.49 ¦   47.05    38.¦
NWalk      ---  Kronenberg Corinne        1961 Biberist                    1:20.43,2     12.43,8 (20482)      8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      304. Marti Bernhard            1959 Biberist                    1:41.30,7     30.37,7  (3064)      4.48 ¦   47.30   359.¦
H-W35      250. Mueller Kathrin           1972 Biberist                    2:04.14,8     45.57,4  (9111)      5.53 ¦   56.52   242.¦
Walk       ---  Scheidegger Stephanie     1967 Biberist                    1:23.12,2     18.03,2 (20078)      8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       31. Schlegel Margrit          1971 Biberist                       9.48,5      4.38,5 (28026)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      360. Zimmermann Brigitte       1969 Biberist                    2:24.40,5   1:06.23,1  (9443)      6.51 ¦ 1:04.52   358.¦
NWalk      ---  Zingg Marianne            1952 Biberist                    1:24.06,8     16.07,4 (20772)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      398. Huber Roger               1967 Bichelsee                   1:41.02,5     26.33,0  (3422)      4.47 ¦   45.52   351.¦
H-W45       11. Wittlin Doris             1963 Biel-Benken BL              1:39.18,0     14.23,7  (5177)      4.42 ¦   46.39    16.¦
H-W45      305. Beutler Sora              1963 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.25,5     57.31,2 (11711)      6.45 ¦ 1:04.24   297.¦
K-W30      253. Bührer Carole             1970 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.52,1     31.38,6 (19490)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      328. Gehri Monika              1966 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.38,7     45.52,1 (11701)      6.02 ¦   57.47   313.¦
H-W40      277. Hägle Monika              1964 Biel/Bienne                 2:02.03,6     40.17,0 (12512)      5.47 ¦   58.12   320.¦
NWalk      ---  Howald Peter              1946 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.57,9     18.58,5 (20423)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Howald Susi               1944 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.58,4     18.59,0 (20424)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         3. Kammermann Fabian         1993 Biel/Bienne                   21.36,4      0.20,2 (23011)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M70        2. Kollegger Toni            1937 Biel/Bienne                   49.26,1      4.32,1 (16246)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schicker Hans             1945 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.16,6     20.17,2 (20630)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schicker Heidi            ???? Biel/Bienne                 1:28.15,8     20.16,4 (20631)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      545. Steffen Peter Andreas     1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:57.01,7     51.31,5  (3552)      5.32 ¦   51.40   454.¦
H-M40      286. Weingart Markus           1965 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.26,1     22.56,6  (2510)      4.37 ¦   44.04   238.¦
H-M20      674. Dizdurevic Rolf           1982 Bilten                      1:06.51,0        Maur  (6746)      ---- ¦ 1:06.51   667.¦
K-W40       46. Kamm-Koller Claudia       1968 Bilten                        53.28,1     10.15,7 (17499)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1162. Kamm Meinrad              1965 Bilten                         8.38,9  Greifensee   (733)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       43. Matt Esther               1960 Bilten                      1:46.48,6     21.54,3  (4130)      5.03 ¦   49.19    48.¦
H-M40      509. Ortner Franz              1966 Bilten                      1:44.38,4     30.08,9  (7163)      4.57 ¦   47.30   462.¦
M-JD        67. Ortner Michel             1998 Bilten                         4.35,7      0.50,6 (26058)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      507. Paniz Flavio              1960 Bilten                      1:48.48,1     37.55,1  (7008)      5.09 ¦   49.16   476.¦
H-M45      537. Schnider Erich            1959 Bilten                      1:49.47,8     38.54,8  (5315)      5.12 ¦   49.41   498.¦
Walk       ---  Fleischlin Margrith       1945 Binningen                   1:35.34,2     30.25,2 (20023)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       46. Rodenburg Melanie         1981 Binningen                     52.39,5     11.21,3 (17178)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      378. Sutter Matthias           1975 Binningen                   1:48.06,9     42.36,7  (7215)      5.07 ¦   52.02   472.¦
H-W20      155. Wahlen Sutter Priscilla   1982 Binningen                   1:52.27,2     38.30,3  (7199)      5.19 ¦   52.52   177.¦
H-M30       53. Arnold Marco              1975 Binz                        1:27.22,3     21.52,1  (2195)      4.08 ¦   41.03    64.¦
K-M30      114. Decker Markus             1969 Binz                          55.40,6     18.19,9 (18352)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      449. Dobrowolska Karolina      1979 Binz                        2:20.33,7   1:06.36,8 (11033)      6.39 ¦ 1:02.53   432.¦
H-W35      363. Fadler Brigitte           1969 Binz                        2:26.38,9   1:08.21,5 (11051)      6.57 ¦ 1:07.18   371.¦
H-M20      165. Franzen Marcus            1979 Binz                        1:36.55,2     31.56,1  (4552)      4.35 ¦   44.21   155.¦
H-M40      593. Helbling Johannes         1967 Binz                        1:47.13,1     32.43,6  (7286)      5.04 ¦   50.27   675.¦
H-M40      628. Imwinkelried Peter        1965 Binz                        1:48.01,4     33.31,9  (6713)      5.07 ¦   48.27   529.¦
H-M40     1021. Junker Cäsar              1967 Binz                        2:06.33,8     52.04,3  (9566)      5.59 ¦   57.00  1019.¦
M-JD        59. Junker Moritz             1997 Binz                           4.28,4      0.43,3 (26042)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        50. Kratzer Romina            1999 Binz                           5.08,2      1.05,2 (27250)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      131. Luginbuehl Peter          1944 Binz                        2:14.08,7     40.12,3 (11260)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.48   140.¦
H-M35      397. Marti Urs                 1972 Binz                        1:45.00,2     39.07,1  (5008)      4.58 ¦   49.14   451.¦
M-MC        29. Mürner Joëlle             1996 Binz                           6.33,4      1.18,1 (25238)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        34. Mürner Léonie             1997 Binz                           4.34,8      0.39,2 (27056)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       112. Myanger Esha              2000 Binz                           5.55,6      1.52,6 (27267)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      196. Myanger Jags              1972 Binz                        1:02.53,0     24.39,5 (19229)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      112. Rahman Amar               1966 Binz                          55.44,1     19.24,6 (18233)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       14. Seefeldt Uwe              1966 Binz                          39.19,8      3.00,3 (16055)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sidler Esther             1963 Binz                        1:32.50,5     24.51,1 (20655)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       68. Siegenthaler André        1966 Binz                           6.37,1      1.49,0 (28369)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        73. Siegenthaler Laura        1999 Binz                           5.24,5      1.21,5 (27279)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        90. Siegenthaler Laura        1999 Binz                           5.41,2      1.38,2 (27318)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       61. Stutz Evelyne             1961 Binz                           6.24,9      1.36,8 (28382)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stutz Evelyne             1961 Binz                        1:31.16,2     23.16,8 (20688)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Tettamanti Beatrice       1964 Binz                        1:33.32,0     25.32,6 (20702)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1146. Teufer Heinz              1966 Binz                        2:47.04,3   1:32.34,8 (10266)      7.55 ¦ 1:09.09  1148.¦
H-W45      123. Winkler Alison            1963 Binz                        1:55.06,1     30.11,8  (9764)      5.27 ¦   53.42   138.¦
H-M45      903. Winkler Ralph             1963 Binz                        2:21.16,3   1:10.23,3 (10791)      6.41 ¦ 1:02.20   899.¦
H-M45      608. Zesiger Pierre            1961 Binz                        1:52.56,1     42.03,1 (10782)      5.21 ¦   49.48   508.¦
H-M40      841. Zürni Bernhard            1966 Binz                        1:55.36,9     41.07,4  (5538)      5.28 ¦   49.30   609.¦
H-W45      240. Guillaume Anita           1959 Birchwil                    2:09.05,6     44.11,3 (10641)      6.07 ¦   59.50   261.¦
H-M20      288. Illi Fabian               1984 Birchwil                    1:43.26,7     38.27,6  (2293)      4.54 ¦   48.00   309.¦
H-M45      269. Pacozzi Romeo             1961 Birchwil                    1:40.07,7     29.14,7  (2216)      4.44 ¦   45.58   266.¦
H-M55      217. Santschi Ueli             1949 Birchwil                    2:03.43,3     46.05,9  (9777)      5.51 ¦   57.42   234.¦
H-W35       72. Baur Brigitte             1970 Birmensdorf ZH              1:47.04,8     28.47,4  (8039)      5.04 ¦   49.35    76.¦
H-M40      418. Baur Heinz                1964 Birmensdorf ZH              1:41.42,0     27.12,5  (5474)      4.49 ¦   45.52   352.¦
H-M40      689. Bickel Bruno              1965 Birmensdorf ZH              1:50.01,4     35.31,9 (11509)      5.12 ¦   51.32   753.¦
K-W50       58. Bösch Beatrice            1954 Birmensdorf ZH              1:04.37,9     14.42,3 (19403)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      235. Bove Aniello              1972 Birmensdorf ZH              1:39.01,2     33.08,1  (6003)      4.41 ¦   45.13   229.¦
H-M20      527. Dusina Dominic            1980 Birmensdorf ZH              1:55.56,9     50.57,8  (6027)      5.29 ¦   56.04   592.¦
H-M20      185. Gasser Martin             1988 Birmensdorf ZH              1:38.11,7     33.12,6  (5288)      4.39 ¦   45.26   189.¦
H-W45      103. Haab Erna                 1959 Birmensdorf ZH              1:53.14,6     28.20,3  (6016)      5.22 ¦   51.37    88.¦
H-W50       51. Haller Doris              1958 Birmensdorf ZH              1:59.10,4     28.08,9  (8150)      5.38 ¦   54.15    50.¦
H-M45      539. Jutzi Bruno               1963 Birmensdorf ZH              1:49.48,4     38.55,4  (4350)      5.12 ¦   48.53   446.¦
H-M55      103. Jutzi Victor              1953 Birmensdorf ZH              1:47.04,1     29.26,7  (2280)      5.04 ¦   45.26    48.¦
H-M20      318. Mateu Patrick             1979 Birmensdorf ZH              1:44.49,2     39.50,1  (5647)      4.58 ¦   52.10   482.¦
H-M30      493. Meier Ralph               1978 Birmensdorf ZH              1:53.51,6     48.21,4  (6370)      5.23 ¦   47.38   282.¦
K-M30       43. Mittl Andreas             1974 Birmensdorf ZH                47.12,2      9.51,5 (16196)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      478. Raasch Matthias           1982 Birmensdorf ZH              1:52.35,5     47.36,4 (10484)      5.20 ¦   52.00   477.¦
H-W35       63. Ruinatscha Rita           1971 Birmensdorf ZH              1:45.23,3     27.05,9  (7056)      4.59 ¦   47.08    37.¦
H-W30      119. Steiner Katalin           1978 Birmensdorf ZH              1:53.45,1     38.58,2  (6487)      5.23 ¦   53.02   125.¦
H-M45      762. Wurm Joachim              1960 Birmensdorf ZH              2:00.08,5     49.15,5 (11483)      5.41 ¦   51.24   590.¦
M-ME       114. Zuber Fiona               2000 Birmensdorf ZH                 6.10,8      2.07,8 (27307)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Braun Nicole              1972 Birmenstorf AG              1:18.59,4     11.00,0 (20791)      7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      432. Brunner Daniel            1957 Birmenstorf AG              1:58.10,8     40.55,9 (10655)      5.36 ¦   55.32   472.¦
NWalk      ---  Conrad Kathrin            1963 Birmenstorf AG              1:26.59,1     18.59,7 (20283)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      479. Conrad Ralph              1963 Birmenstorf AG              1:47.36,2     36.43,2  (4211)      5.05 ¦   50.25   549.¦
H-M35      690. Keller Markus             1970 Birr                        1:57.16,5     51.23,4 (11254)      5.33 ¦   55.46   777.¦
H-M35      687. Manso Raul                1973 Birr                        1:57.07,9     51.14,8  (9064)      5.33 ¦   52.30   634.¦
H-W45      170. Reusser Christine         1963 Birr                        2:00.21,6     35.27,3  (8208)      5.42 ¦   57.13   205.¦
NWalk      ---  Schödler Caroline         1962 Birr                        1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (19383)     10.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schödler Rolf             1966 Birr                        1:35.38,6     27.39,2 (18386)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Leemann-Feller Irene      1953 Birr-Lupfig                 1:19.46,6     14.37,6 (20125)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       53. Döbeli Philipp            1988 Birrwil                     1:26.18,9     21.19,8   (589)      4.05 ¦   41.38    79.¦
H-W50       76. Albert Marianna           1954 Birsfelden                  2:04.54,5     33.53,0 (11723)      5.55 ¦   58.23    92.¦
H-M30       78. Fouradoulas Andreas       1974 Birsfelden                  1:30.41,7     25.11,5  (2704)      4.17 ¦   42.38   105.¦
H-M45      727. Fritz André               1960 Birsfelden                  1:58.25,7     47.32,7 (10024)      5.36 ¦   56.01   795.¦
H-W20      366. Laureano Yolanda          1983 Birsfelden                  2:08.11,1     54.14,2  (4685)      6.04 ¦   57.31   323.¦
H-M50      177. Minder Roger              1958 Birsfelden                  1:41.51,8     24.36,9  (9102)      4.49 ¦   46.39   181.¦
H-M30      132. Senn Roy                  1974 Birsfelden                  1:35.08,7     29.38,5  (2013)      4.30 ¦   42.56   107.¦
H-M45      830. Wahl Moritz               1960 Birsfelden                  2:08.11,8     57.18,8  (2528)      6.04 ¦   57.31   829.¦
H-W30       75. Füger Nadja               1975 Bischofszell                1:49.28,0     34.41,1  (6039)      5.11 ¦   51.02    82.¦
H-W45       20. Hasse Elisabeth           1961 Bischofszell                1:41.54,4     17.00,1  (4145)      4.49 ¦   46.59    19.¦
H-W45      272. Jordan Yvonne             1961 Bischofszell                2:15.00,1     50.05,8 (10800)      6.23 ¦   59.36   254.¦
H-W45      276. Näf Astrid                1961 Bischofszell                2:15.35,9     50.41,6  (9119)      6.25 ¦ 1:05.31   305.¦
H-M35      653. Romegioli Paolo           1969 Bischofszell                1:55.22,5     49.29,4  (5070)      5.28 ¦   53.19   672.¦
H-W55       14. Thalmann Monika           1951 Bischofszell                1:57.03,9     15.07,2  (7563)      5.32 ¦   56.12    24.¦
H-W20      410. Handschin Andrea          1980 Bisikon                     2:14.13,1   1:00.16,2 (10399)      6.21 ¦ 1:01.04   402.¦
H-W30       55. Tschannen Sandra          1975 Blankenburg                 1:45.32,3     30.45,4  (6764)      5.00 ¦   49.31    61.¦
H-M40      908. Meyer Benjamin            1965 Blauen                      1:58.26,0     43.56,5  (9095)      5.36 ¦   52.30   816.¦
H-W45       96. Sprunger Isabelle         1961 Blauen                      1:52.49,3     27.55,0  (5622)      5.20 ¦   51.30    86.¦
H-M65       17. Egger Kurt                1942 Blumenstein                 1:51.02,2     19.00,5  (7258)      5.15 ¦   51.00    16.¦
K-W40      147. Krähenbühl Theres         1962 Bolken                      1:00.38,7     17.26,3 (17241)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      673. Badertscher Pascal        1980 Bolligen                      52.57,7        Maur  (3305)      ---- ¦   52.57   513.¦
H-M45      144. Focke Marc                1963 Bolligen                    1:34.11,9     23.18,9   (262)      4.27 ¦   43.35   158.¦
H-M55        9. Wegmueller Rolf           1950 Bolligen Dorf               1:29.05,3     11.27,9   (344)      4.13 ¦   42.31    17.¦
H-M45      871. Ankes Lutz                1962 Bonaduz                     2:12.38,4   1:01.45,4 (10765)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.22   885.¦
H-M60       58. Feltscher Gaudenz         1944 Bonaduz                     1:50.14,2     16.17,8  (4203)      5.13 ¦   50.09    55.¦
H-W50        1. Kleis Maggie              1956 Bonaduz                     1:31.01,5       ----- (12402)      4.18 ¦   41.54     1.¦
M-MC         4. Mayer Melina              1996 Bonaduz                        5.32,4      0.17,1 (25232)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        13. Mayer Tanja               1999 Bonaduz                        4.31,4      0.28,4 (27256)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Paravicini-Rottier Mieke  1965 Bonaduz                     1:14.34,5      6.35,1 (20574)      7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sax Achim                 1983 Bonaduz                     1:12.43,1      4.43,7 (20616)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sax Christian             1949 Bonaduz                     1:19.05,5     11.06,1 (20617)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sax Titia                 1957 Bonaduz                     1:20.16,7     12.17,3 (20618)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      102. Thöni Albert              1958 Bonaduz                     1:36.54,8     19.39,9  (2179)      4.35 ¦   44.17   103.¦
NWalk      ---  Walz Klaus                1945 Bonaduz                     1:20.21,3     12.21,9 (20731)      8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       53. Andrey Urs                1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:30.48,3     13.33,4   (865)      4.18 ¦   40.59    36.¦
NWalk      ---  Handschin Peter           1948 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:27.25,5     19.26,1 (20800)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Moser Heidi               1952 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:21.22,3     13.22,9 (20813)      8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Stucki Eva                1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken         39.54,9     14.08,3 (22162)      7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      646. Jacob Yves                1959 Boniswil                    1:55.09,3     44.16,3  (6667)      5.27 ¦   53.44   708.¦
H-M35      671. Bäumer Marco              1973 Bonstetten                  1:56.12,6     50.19,5  (8343)      5.30 ¦   55.06   749.¦
H-W20      414. Bluntschli Lea            1984 Bonstetten                  2:14.28,6   1:00.31,7 (11357)      6.22 ¦ 1:05.54   461.¦
M-JC        35. Brüniger Claudius         1996 Bonstetten                     6.22,6      1.09,9 (25007)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Caderas Gabriela          1974 Bonstetten                  1:24.54,4     16.55,0 (20275)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      419. Caderas Reto              1972 Bonstetten                  1:45.49,3     39.56,2  (5603)      5.00 ¦   48.04   371.¦
H-M35      760. Ciemiega Maciej           1972 Bonstetten                  2:01.50,9     55.57,8  (8772)      5.46 ¦   56.06   783.¦
K-W20      171. Fischer Karin             1983 Bonstetten                  1:12.46,4     31.28,2 (19338)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      406. Harnischberg Gerhard      1958 Bonstetten                  1:56.05,8     38.50,9  (8022)      5.30 ¦   53.30   417.¦
H-W50       29. Hartmann Hanne            1957 Bonstetten                  1:53.25,4     22.23,9  (7383)      5.22 ¦   52.37    37.¦
K-M20       85. Hauri Marcel              1980 Bonstetten                    57.23,2     23.31,7 (18368)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      367. Ippel René                1965 Bonstetten                  1:40.11,0     25.41,5  (2592)      4.44 ¦   45.07   309.¦
K-W20      137. Klauser Rahel             1981 Bonstetten                  1:04.06,3     22.48,1 (19078)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      910. Kuoni Thomas              1969 Bonstetten                  2:24.33,4   1:18.40,3 (11272)      6.51 ¦ 1:05.21   913.¦
H-M40       25. Mattes Martin             1965 Bonstetten                  1:22.57,8      8.28,3   (812)      3.55 ¦   38.17    26.¦
H-M45      200. Meichtry Urs              1960 Bonstetten                  1:37.18,9     26.25,9  (8127)      4.36 ¦   46.10   276.¦
H-M50      136. Meyer Robert              1956 Bonstetten                  1:39.29,0     22.14,1  (2622)      4.42 ¦   45.34   141.¦
H-M45      121. Moggi Christoph           1961 Bonstetten                  1:32.44,0     21.51,0  (2448)      4.23 ¦   42.08   104.¦
H-M45      470. Müller Hans-Jörg          1960 Bonstetten                  1:47.14,7     36.21,7  (7596)      5.04 ¦   49.02   456.¦
NWalk      ---  Papis-Loeber Nacemun      1958 Bonstetten                    41.57,2  Greifensee (20573)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        51. Sticher Etienne           1997 Bonstetten                     4.24,2      0.39,1 (26072)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        22. Sticher Xenia             1999 Bonstetten                     4.43,0      0.40,0 (27284)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      150. Brogli Hanspeter          1946 Boppelsen                   2:37.50,8   1:03.54,4 (12258)      7.28 ¦ 1:08.22   151.¦
H-W55       63. Brogli-Kaiser Therese     1949 Boppelsen                   2:37.50,8     55.54,1 (12356)      7.28 ¦ 1:08.22    63.¦
H-W40        8. Carroccio Daniela         1967 Boppelsen                   1:35.40,9     13.54,3  (2567)      4.32 ¦   44.31     9.¦
H-M45      505. Gürtler René              1963 Boppelsen                   1:48.46,0     37.53,0  (6762)      5.09 ¦   50.29   553.¦
H-M45      493. Mäder Adrian              1963 Boppelsen                   1:48.22,7     37.29,7  (3688)      5.08 ¦   48.35   424.¦
H-W35      225. Marty Karin               1970 Boppelsen                   2:00.56,7     42.39,3  (9500)      5.43 ¦   57.20   256.¦
H-W45      255. Müller-Maeder Edith       1960 Boppelsen                   2:11.03,1     46.08,8  (9752)      6.12 ¦   56.33   197.¦
H-M60      117. Walther Eberhard          1946 Boppelsen                   2:05.44,8     31.48,4 (10126)      5.57 ¦   56.57   113.¦
H-M30      558. Weiss Michel              1977 Boppelsen                   1:57.36,2     52.06,0 (12137)      5.34 ¦   59.37   649.¦
H-M20      351. Faccoli Gabriele          1979 Bosco Luganese              1:46.20,2     41.21,1  (5636)      5.02 ¦   49.20   376.¦
H-W45       33. Pfister Patricia          1963 Bösingen                    1:45.20,5     20.26,2  (5057)      4.59 ¦   48.48    35.¦
H-M40      971. Bodmer Daniel             1964 Boswil                      2:02.34,9     48.05,4 (10342)      5.48 ¦   54.25   927.¦
H-M40      980. Frank Hans-Peter          1964 Bottighofen                 2:03.31,1     49.01,6  (8518)      5.51 ¦   56.52  1013.¦
NWalk      ---  Gilbert Evelin            1965 Bottighofen                 1:31.56,8     23.57,4 (20355)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Knöpfli Karin             1977 Bottighofen                 1:41.42,4     33.43,0 (20467)     10.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      496. Krause Martin             1955 Bottighofen                 2:03.49,2     46.34,3 (12406)      5.52 ¦   56.45   498.¦
NWalk      ---  Rossi Kartje Marlies      1946 Bottighofen                 1:19.11,8     11.12,4 (20604)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      302. Thurnheer Robert          1962 Bottighofen                 1:41.26,7     30.33,7  (5347)      4.48 ¦   47.52   386.¦
H-M35      145. Anner Roger               1971 Bottmingen                  1:34.41,2     28.48,1  (3078)      4.29 ¦   44.41   207.¦
H-W20      164. Eckert Chantal            1979 Bottmingen                  1:53.17,6     39.20,7  (4535)      5.22 ¦   50.22   106.¦
H-M40      876. Sandoz Alain              1964 Boudry                      1:57.01,6     42.32,1 (11186)      5.32 ¦   55.06   964.¦
H-M20      187. Jutzi Michael             1983 Bowil                       1:38.15,8     33.16,7   (732)      4.39 ¦   43.00   116.¦
H-W45      107. Schärer Jolanda           1963 Brail                       1:53.25,6     28.31,3 (12432)      5.22 ¦   52.05   102.¦
H-M20      145. Frischknecht Adrian       1988 Braunau                     1:35.51,1     30.52,0  (8528)      4.32 ¦   45.45   204.¦
H-M40      465. Cavegn René               1966 Breil/Brigels               1:43.24,9     28.55,4  (6185)      4.54 ¦   46.56   420.¦
K-MJA        5. Allemann Jonas            1991 Breitenbach                   38.48,2      2.37,7 (16251)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55        5. Bitterlin Ruth            1950 Breitenbach                 1:52.55,4     10.58,7  (7323)      5.21 ¦   52.20     8.¦
H-M55      122. Bitterlin Walter          1949 Breitenbach                 1:49.30,3     31.52,9  (4329)      5.11 ¦   49.59   115.¦
K-M20       32. Bochsler Raphael          1982 Bremgarten AG                 43.22,9      9.31,4 (16083)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      185. Dähler Evelin             1980 Bremgarten AG               1:54.27,6     40.30,7  (8457)      5.25 ¦   50.55   119.¦
H-W35      163. Dietrich Christa          1969 Bremgarten AG               1:55.56,6     37.39,2 (12495)      5.29 ¦   53.31   160.¦
K-W30       70. Forsting Corinne          1970 Bremgarten AG                 54.46,3     16.32,8 (17094)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      132. Forsting Gerd             1969 Bremgarten AG                 57.04,0     19.43,3 (18024)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      446. Haag Eveline              1983 Bremgarten AG               2:20.12,8   1:06.15,9 (12002)      6.38 ¦ 1:06.26   465.¦
H-M30      114. Hufschmid Mathias         1978 Bremgarten AG               1:33.48,9     28.18,7  (2408)      4.26 ¦   43.57   143.¦
H-W30       23. Koller Chantal            1977 Bremgarten AG               1:40.38,1     25.51,2  (3452)      4.46 ¦   46.38    25.¦
H-W40      326. Meyer Patricia            1965 Bremgarten AG               2:07.32,1     45.45,5 (10308)      6.02 ¦   59.38   350.¦
H-W20      445. Michel Claudia            1981 Bremgarten AG               2:20.12,1   1:06.15,2 (12058)      6.38 ¦ 1:06.26   466.¦
M-JF        71. Nauer Claude              2004 Bremgarten AG                  6.44,7      2.21,2 (26447)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        53. Nauer Pascal              2002 Bremgarten AG                  5.45,2      1.21,7 (26448)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      107. Nauer Patrik              1969 Bremgarten AG               1:32.27,9     26.34,8  (3097)      4.22 ¦   43.59   170.¦
K-W30        2. Schaniel-Hangartner Evely 1970 Bremgarten AG                 41.13,1      2.59,6 (17004)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        52. Schaniel Nadina           2002 Bremgarten AG                  6.06,0      1.28,1 (27456)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        69. Schaniel Ricardo          2000 Bremgarten AG                  5.00,1      1.07,6 (26280)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      365. Weber Martin              1968 Bremgarten AG               1:40.09,2     25.39,7  (3725)      4.44 ¦   46.13   375.¦
K-W20       35. Wiederkehr Kristina       1981 Bremgarten AG                 51.29,8     10.11,6 (17044)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       22. Belz Anita                1972 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:37.51,0     19.33,6  (4084)      4.38 ¦   45.17    21.¦
K-W50       10. Heimsch Elisabeth         1956 Bremgarten b. Bern            52.38,4      2.42,8 (17449)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      571. Rhyn Heinz                1960 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:51.16,8     40.23,8 (10587)      5.16 ¦   52.08   632.¦
H-M35       45. Wiederkehr Daniel         1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:26.16,9     20.23,8   (406)      4.05 ¦   39.51    43.¦
NWalk      ---  Postizzi Edith            1956 Breno                       1:31.16,5     23.17,1 (20584)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      108. Götz Tobias               1976 Bretzwil                    1:33.35,2     28.05,0  (4572)      4.26 ¦   43.28   122.¦
H-M50      372. Fischer Alfred            1955 Brienz BE                   1:53.33,8     36.18,9  (8070)      5.22 ¦   52.23   381.¦
H-M55      185. Fuchs Hans                1950 Brienz BE                   1:57.50,2     40.12,8 (10109)      5.35 ¦   54.50   196.¦
H-W30      252. Fritschi Claudia          1976 Brienz/Brinzauls GR         2:09.27,9     54.41,0 (10731)      6.08 ¦ 1:01.15   275.¦
H-W40      229. Casanova Anita            1964 Brig                        1:58.42,0     36.55,4 (10015)      5.37 ¦   53.57   192.¦
H-W35       21. Blumer Keller Sandra      1971 Bronschhofen                1:36.53,6     18.36,2  (2348)      4.35 ¦   43.40    12.¦
NWalk      ---  Fent Mafalda              1965 Bronschhofen                1:32.58,1     24.58,7 (20116)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      532. Hansmann Herwig           1972 Bronschhofen                1:50.21,7     44.28,6  (4337)      5.13 ¦   52.17   622.¦
H-M50      188. Vögeli Thomas             1958 Bronschhofen                1:42.27,9     25.13,0  (1240)      4.51 ¦   46.54   195.¦
H-M50      152. Buri Urs                  1956 Brugg AG                    1:40.27,1     23.12,2  (3705)      4.45 ¦   45.52   157.¦
H-M20      454. Carroccio Sascha          1981 Brugg AG                    1:50.52,3     45.53,2  (6178)      5.15 ¦   48.20   329.¦
H-M55      177. Däpp Willi                1951 Brugg AG                    1:56.48,9     39.11,5  (8461)      5.32 ¦   56.06   215.¦
H-M35      602. Erdin Peter               1971 Brugg AG                    1:53.21,3     47.28,2  (8179)      5.22 ¦   53.34   683.¦
H-M40      170. Iseli Daniel              1967 Brugg AG                    1:32.40,5     18.11,0  (2167)      4.23 ¦   42.09   147.¦
H-M65       22. Müller Hansruedi          1941 Brugg AG                    1:54.07,8     22.06,1  (7629)      5.24 ¦   51.49    21.¦
H-M50      493. Scarabino Luis            1956 Brugg AG                    2:03.36,2     46.21,3 (10204)      5.51 ¦   57.51   522.¦
H-M55      250. Wettstein Walter          1951 Brugg AG                    2:11.44,5     54.07,1  (7200)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.10   266.¦
H-M45      478. Hirschi Roger             1961 Brügg BE                    1:47.35,4     36.42,4  (4610)      5.05 ¦   50.07   531.¦
H-M50      153. Ludi Jürg                 1958 Brügg BE                    1:40.34,5     23.19,6  (4314)      4.45 ¦   47.01   197.¦
NWalk      ---  Bellmont Beatrice         1967 Brunnen                     1:31.29,2     23.29,8 (20230)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      123. Bergamin Carola           1988 Brunnen                     1:49.46,1     35.49,2  (9577)      5.12 ¦   50.16   102.¦
H-M45      331. Bergamin Roland           1961 Brunnen                     1:42.31,9     31.38,9  (3312)      4.51 ¦   47.41   373.¦
M-MD        45. Dettling Nadja            1997 Brunnen                        4.39,7      0.44,1 (27023)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1155. Dettling Thomas           1964 Brunnen                       44.39,1        Maur  (2362)      ---- ¦   44.39   271.¦
K-W40       91. Dettling Ursula           1964 Brunnen                       57.06,2     13.53,8 (17456)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Gwerder Claudia           1979 Brunnen                       37.29,8     11.43,2 (22062)      6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      249. Hürlimann Sonja           1966 Brunnen                     2:00.09,7     38.23,1  (8678)      5.41 ¦   54.30   215.¦
H-M50       77. Limacher Markus           1958 Brunnen                     1:34.32,1     17.17,2   (520)      4.28 ¦   42.02    59.¦
H-M20       29. Waldis Philipp            1980 Brunnen                     1:22.14,6     17.15,5   (299)      3.53 ¦   38.08    32.¦
NWalk      ---  Zanetti Gabriella         1957 Brunnen                     1:38.14,7     30.15,3 (20761)      9.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      116. Büchi Simone              1975 Brütten                     1:53.34,3     38.47,4  (5661)      5.22 ¦   49.52    66.¦
H-M45      572. Eckhart Daniel            1962 Brütten                     1:51.17,8     40.24,8 (11322)      5.16 ¦   53.12   687.¦
H-M40      962. Huber Marco               1968 Brütten                     2:01.54,8     47.25,3 (12216)      5.46 ¦   56.57  1018.¦
H-M40      732. Lewis Peter               1965 Brütten                     1:51.37,0     37.07,5  (9036)      5.17 ¦   53.12   860.¦
H-M35      248. Müller Stefan             1970 Brütten                     1:39.24,0     33.30,9  (7068)      4.42 ¦   45.34   246.¦
H-M40      840. Sagarra Eric              1965 Brütten                     1:55.36,7     41.07,2  (5656)      5.28 ¦   54.03   900.¦
H-M45      921. Stäheli Markus            1962 Brütten                       47.02,9        Maur  (3665)      ---- ¦   47.02   324.¦
NWalk      ---  Stiefel Anne-Marie        1945 Brütten                     1:24.02,8     16.03,4 (20678)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      144. Strausak Viktor           1946 Brütten                     2:23.38,4     49.42,0 (12526)      6.48 ¦ 1:03.58   146.¦
MuKi2       11. Zihlmann Leon             2003 Brütten                        5.23,4      0.35,3 (28406)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        93. Zihlmann Sophia           2000 Brütten                        5.42,1      1.39,1 (27304)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      135. Bachmann Urs              1960 Brüttisellen                  59.11,0     22.51,5 (18269)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       39. Fasshauer Daniela         1981 Brüttisellen                  51.45,5     10.27,3 (17059)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      188. Frech Peter               1963 Brüttisellen                1:36.48,1     25.55,1  (3676)      4.35 ¦   44.07   184.¦
Walk       ---  Furrer Doris              1972 Brüttisellen                1:30.12,6     25.03,6 (20118)      9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       74. Grapotte Béatrice         1967 Brüttisellen                  55.39,4     12.27,0 (17438)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      745. Grapotte David            1965 Brüttisellen                1:51.53,7     37.24,2  (7594)      5.18 ¦   51.54   781.¦
H-M50      116. Hilfiker Christian        1954 Brüttisellen                1:38.14,9     21.00,0  (2613)      4.39 ¦   44.12   101.¦
H-M40      608. Holder André              1967 Brüttisellen                1:47.27,7     32.58,2  (7668)      5.05 ¦   50.37   689.¦
H-M50      504. Huber Roland              1954 Brüttisellen                2:05.08,8     47.53,9 (10173)      5.55 ¦   58.30   529.¦
H-W45      199. Hüppi Gabriela            1963 Brüttisellen                2:03.09,6     38.15,3  (6289)      5.50 ¦   57.07   204.¦
K-M20       34. Imboden Adrian            1980 Brüttisellen                  43.42,7      9.51,2 (16091)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      848. Jost Daniel               1962 Brüttisellen                2:10.15,2     59.22,2 (11706)      6.10 ¦ 1:00.47   876.¦
Walk       ---  Keller Andreas            1956 Brüttisellen                1:35.37,2     30.28,2 (20123)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      319. Krebs Markus              1961 Brüttisellen                1:42.09,8     31.16,8  (4123)      4.50 ¦   49.01   454.¦
K-W30       97. Lopes Justina             1972 Brüttisellen                  55.49,7     17.36,2 (17133)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Meier-Bundi Ursula        1954 Brüttisellen                1:27.09,5     22.00,5 (20056)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      393. Mosimann Walter           1964 Brüttisellen                1:40.47,8     26.18,3  (5024)      4.46 ¦   48.58   571.¦
K-M60       21. Müller Edi                1944 Brüttisellen                  55.53,3     14.31,0 (18148)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      594. Orsi Gianluigi            1969 Brüttisellen                1:52.58,9     47.05,8  (6688)      5.21 ¦   51.04   557.¦
H-M40      109. Pfaff Andreas             1964 Brüttisellen                1:29.44,2     15.14,7   (185)      4.15 ¦   41.46   125.¦
H-M45      513. Scheitlin Daniel          1959 Brüttisellen                1:49.03,0     38.10,0  (4703)      5.10 ¦   49.08   461.¦
Walk       ---  Senn Heidi                1950 Brüttisellen                1:20.17,0     15.08,0 (20084)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       29. Sferrazzo Armando         1950 Brüttisellen                1:35.40,3     18.02,9  (2485)      4.32 ¦   44.08    31.¦
H-M45      219. Tomeo Vincenzo            1962 Brüttisellen                1:38.01,1     27.08,1  (2496)      4.38 ¦   43.43   161.¦
H-M30       67. von Gunten René           1974 Brüttisellen                1:29.09,1     23.38,9   (398)      4.13 ¦   40.50    61.¦
H-M40      694. Wagner André              1964 Brüttisellen                1:50.14,7     35.45,2  (6521)      5.13 ¦   51.06   722.¦
H-M20      272. Walder Daniel             1981 Brüttisellen                1:42.35,6     37.36,5  (7219)      4.51 ¦   47.07   263.¦
H-M30      121. Wulff Sascha              1977 Brüttisellen                1:34.37,9     29.07,7  (2153)      4.29 ¦   43.22   119.¦
H-W45       40. Wyler Verena              1961 Brüttisellen                1:46.08,0     21.13,7  (6549)      5.01 ¦   48.29    31.¦
H-M40       21. Börlin Martin             1964 Bubendorf                   1:22.43,0      8.13,5   (568)      3.55 ¦   37.47    19.¦
H-M40      768. Hari Markus               1964 Bubendorf                   1:52.40,0     38.10,5  (3188)      5.20 ¦   50.29   678.¦
NWalk      ---  Hari Priska               1966 Bubendorf                   1:34.30,9     26.31,5 (20394)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hari Tamara               1995 Bubendorf                   1:34.30,2     26.30,8 (20395)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      123. Karrer Gabriella          1964 Bubendorf                   1:52.08,8     30.22,2  (7571)      5.18 ¦   52.09   133.¦
H-W40      145. Rohrbach Elna             1968 Bubendorf                   1:54.21,4     32.34,8  (9736)      5.25 ¦   52.43   148.¦
H-M40      690. van Den Boom Jack         1964 Bubendorf                   1:50.02,6     35.33,1  (3572)      5.12 ¦   46.56   420.¦
H-M40     1115. Bänziger Stefan           1967 Bubikon                     2:18.48,9   1:04.19,4 (10330)      6.34 ¦   59.55  1091.¦
H-M40      846. Bezuidenhout Stefaan      1964 Bubikon                     1:55.50,1     41.20,6 (10302)      5.29 ¦   52.04   792.¦
H-M40      439. Egli Stefan               1966 Bubikon                     1:42.26,9     27.57,4  (5683)      4.51 ¦   47.16   447.¦
H-M45      553. Fellmann Dominik          1963 Bubikon                     1:50.33,3     39.40,3  (5349)      5.14 ¦   52.21   646.¦
H-M45      892. Gmür Fritz                1960 Bubikon                     2:17.52,6   1:06.59,6  (8566)      6.32 ¦   56.40   807.¦
H-WJ        20. Grütter Lea               1990 Bubikon                     2:11.49,1     31.40,7 (11385)      6.14 ¦   58.38    19.¦
H-W20      195. Hager Karin               1980 Bubikon                     1:55.10,1     41.13,2  (6261)      5.27 ¦   53.32   204.¦
K-W30       51. Hasler Nicole             1971 Bubikon                       52.44,6     14.31,1 (17149)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        24. Hess Nico                 2001 Bubikon                        5.09,6      0.46,1 (26431)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      632. Hess Richard              1967 Bubikon                     1:48.04,8     33.35,3  (6632)      5.07 ¦   51.27   745.¦
M-ME        61. Hess Sarina               1999 Bubikon                        5.15,2      1.12,2 (27236)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      176. Leopold Patrick           1972 Bubikon                     1:36.12,1     30.19,0 (12550)      4.33 ¦   43.17   137.¦
H-W45      117. Locher Beatrice           1963 Bubikon                     1:54.07,4     29.13,1  (7655)      5.24 ¦   53.04   128.¦
H-W20      127. Meier Christina           1980 Bubikon                     1:50.17,5     36.20,6  (9082)      5.13 ¦   50.46   118.¦
H-W50      141. Muhr Yvonne               1957 Bubikon                     2:37.04,6   1:06.03,1 (12159)      7.26 ¦ 1:11.14   142.¦
K-M50        7. Schlaeppi Joerg           1950 Bubikon                       41.49,4      6.25,8 (16051)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      143. Trautmann Petra           1969 Bubikon                     1:54.24,3     36.06,9 (10548)      5.25 ¦   55.21   207.¦
H-M35      211. Wild Ruedi                1970 Bubikon                     1:37.48,1     31.55,0  (2166)      4.38 ¦   44.08   176.¦
H-W20      306. Rohr Susanne              1979 Büblikon                    2:02.37,9     48.41,0 (12084)      5.48 ¦   59.33   375.¦
H-M45      669. Ehrsam Jürg               1962 Buch am Irchel              1:55.58,5     45.05,5  (9533)      5.29 ¦   54.56   753.¦
H-M20      390. Gut Daniel                1983 Buch am Irchel              1:47.48,0     42.48,9  (4590)      5.06 ¦   47.58   307.¦
H-M35      488. Salomon Mike              1969 Buch am Irchel              1:48.36,7     42.43,6  (5352)      5.08 ¦   48.10   374.¦
H-W35       83. Salomon Simone            1973 Buch am Irchel              1:48.37,2     30.19,8  (6437)      5.08 ¦   48.11    48.¦
H-M20      220. Schurter Simon            1983 Buch am Irchel              1:40.03,4     35.04,3  (5104)      4.44 ¦   46.48   251.¦
NWalk      ---  Huber Gladies             1962 Buch b. Frauenfeld          1:11.50,5      3.51,1 (20825)      7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      148. Wiederkehr Luzia          1962 Buch b. Märwil              1:57.39,4     32.45,1  (8752)      5.34 ¦   55.02   170.¦
K-W30       34. Streit Sylvia             1969 Buch SH                       50.17,0     12.03,5 (19466)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      992. Thelen Lutz               1968 Buch SH                     2:03.51,3     49.21,8  (6633)      5.52 ¦   58.27  1060.¦
H-M45      381. Burch Markus              1961 Buchrain                    1:44.21,9     33.28,9  (3735)      4.56 ¦   46.30   293.¦
K-W30      162. Gisler Cäcilia            1973 Buchrain                    1:00.39,9     22.26,4 (17321)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      227. Gisler Rolf               1967 Buchrain                    1:35.31,4     21.01,9  (2383)      4.31 ¦   44.28   260.¦
H-M40       77. Jenny Markus              1968 Buchrain                    1:27.33,7     13.04,2   (825)      4.08 ¦   40.03    62.¦
H-M45      421. Cavalieri Ivo             1961 Buchs AG                    1:45.49,8     34.56,8  (6182)      5.00 ¦   48.48   438.¦
H-W45      119. Cavalieri Karin           1962 Buchs AG                    1:54.15,5     29.21,2  (6183)      5.24 ¦   52.44   118.¦
H-W35      151. Glauser Mirjam            1969 Buchs AG                    1:54.56,3     36.38,9  (7094)      5.26 ¦   55.59   224.¦
MuKi2      182. Glauser Mirjam            1969 Buchs AG                       8.24,0      3.35,9 (28413)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      622. Glauser Pierre-Yves       1966 Buchs AG                    1:47.50,8     33.21,3  (4214)      5.06 ¦   50.37   690.¦
K-M50       19. Kunz Toni                 1956 Buchs AG                      48.21,4     12.57,8 (16041)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       57. Moricchi Christian        1962 Buchs AG                    1:28.16,3     17.23,3   (648)      4.11 ¦   40.45    60.¦
K-W20      141. Schoch Nadja              1985 Buchs AG                    1:04.41,5     23.23,3 (17396)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       67. Züttel Yvonne             1954 Buchs AG                    1:09.32,6     19.37,0 (19159)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      420. Aregger Jacqueline        1964 Buchs SG                    2:20.11,3     58.24,7 (10327)      6.38 ¦   59.45   353.¦
H-M35      433. Aregger Philipp           1971 Buchs SG                    1:46.18,1     40.25,0  (6114)      5.02 ¦   48.03   369.¦
H-M20      470. Burkart Michael           1986 Buchs SG                    1:51.53,8     46.54,7  (4508)      5.18 ¦   49.17   373.¦
H-M50      451. Burkart Ruedi             1955 Buchs SG                    1:59.26,8     42.11,9  (8413)      5.39 ¦   57.06   507.¦
K-W20      169. Carrabs Pierina           1988 Buchs SG                    1:12.02,3     30.44,1 (19391)      7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       88. Grob Ruth                 1961 Buchs SG                      56.55,6     13.43,2 (17329)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       77. Hayenga Ingrid            1962 Buchs SG                    1:50.49,1     25.54,8  (4435)      5.15 ¦   51.25    85.¦
K-MJ        14. Henzen Demian             1990 Buchs SG                      53.25,7     18.40,8 (18021)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      650. Isliker Stefan            1987 Buchs SG                    2:20.27,4   1:15.28,3 (11094)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.03   666.¦
H-M45      834. Keller Peter              1962 Buchs SG                    2:08.32,3     57.39,3 (12282)      6.05 ¦   58.46   851.¦
H-M50      523. Kradolfer Urs             1955 Buchs SG                    2:09.22,5     52.07,6 (11409)      6.07 ¦   59.35   537.¦
H-M20      200. Marcel Grob               1980 Buchs SG                    1:38.48,4     33.49,3  (9774)      4.40 ¦   47.10   266.¦
K-W30      247. Nicolussi Daniela         1971 Buchs SG                    1:08.38,4     30.24,9 (19231)      6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      478. Paul Matthias             1971 Buchs SG                    1:48.08,1     42.15,0  (1251)      5.07 ¦   49.35   475.¦
H-M40     1063. Peter Heinz               1967 Buchs SG                    2:10.42,1     56.12,6 (10475)      6.11 ¦   59.19  1076.¦
K-W40       95. Schlegel Johanna          1963 Buchs SG                      57.18,6     14.06,2 (17388)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      287. Tuor Christof             1985 Buchs SG                    1:43.19,8     38.20,7  (6506)      4.53 ¦   49.51   408.¦
H-M20      481. Visser Robert             1985 Buchs SG                    1:52.39,9     47.40,8  (6515)      5.20 ¦   50.12   420.¦
H-M50      321. Vögeli Bernhard           1958 Buchs SG                    1:50.47,8     33.32,9  (6517)      5.15 ¦   52.48   399.¦
H-W20      423. Baumgartner Natalie       1983 Buchs ZH                    2:16.51,2   1:02.54,3 (10284)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.05   384.¦
H-M50      525. Baumgartner Paul          1955 Buchs ZH                    2:09.26,0     52.11,1 (10217)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.05   543.¦
H-M50      519. Bloch Urs J.              1956 Buchs ZH                    2:07.25,8     50.10,9 (10165)      6.02 ¦   58.04   525.¦
K-W70        3. Böhm Juliette             1930 Buchs ZH                    1:13.48,2      6.21,0 (19401)      7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        52. Caduff Léa                1996 Buchs ZH                       7.11,8      1.56,5 (25209)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      123. Caduff Reto               1966 Buchs ZH                       7.22,1      2.34,0 (28228)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      100. Caduff Sandrine           1970 Buchs ZH                    1:50.01,7     31.44,3  (5606)      5.12 ¦   50.39    98.¦
H-W30      238. Casarotti Regula          1975 Buchs ZH                    2:07.25,2     52.38,3 (11300)      6.02 ¦   58.51   233.¦
H-M45      363. Dürsteler Urs             1959 Buchs ZH                    1:43.35,5     32.42,5  (5334)      4.54 ¦   48.50   442.¦
H-M45       43. Frei Walter               1962 Buchs ZH                    1:27.22,2     16.29,2  (1004)      4.08 ¦   40.10    47.¦
H-M45       75. Kohli Geri                1963 Buchs ZH                    1:29.31,7     18.38,7  (2076)      4.14 ¦   42.10   105.¦
K-M20       19. Mohammad Ezani            1986 Buchs ZH                      40.34,7      6.43,2 (16098)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      160. Stettler Malaika          2002 Buchs ZH                       7.52,0      3.03,9 (28409)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      347. Stettler Tamara           1980 Buchs ZH                    2:06.19,7     52.22,8 (12115)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.27   389.¦
H-M65       34. Tobler Kurt               1941 Buchs ZH                    2:01.31,2     29.29,5 (10635)      5.45 ¦   54.16    33.¦
H-W30       18. Tobler Ruth Andrea        1974 Buchs ZH                    1:39.30,3     24.43,4  (4710)      4.42 ¦   45.37    11.¦
H-M40      568. Wyss Andy                 1968 Buchs ZH                    1:46.37,6     32.08,1  (5317)      5.03 ¦   49.47   631.¦
H-M35      525. Knechtle Rolf             1970 Bühler                      1:50.02,8     44.09,7  (3615)      5.12 ¦   46.01   272.¦
H-M50      562. Vogel Hans-Anton          1957 Bühler                      2:22.20,6   1:05.05,7  (8821)      6.44 ¦ 1:00.14   548.¦
H-M20       27. Eugster Beat              1984 Buhwil                      1:21.39,8     16.40,7   (167)      3.52 ¦   37.55    29.¦
H-M45      416. Abächerli Kurt            1963 Bülach                      1:45.40,9     34.47,9  (4439)      5.00 ¦   48.31   420.¦
H-W20      308. Achermann Livia           1981 Bülach                      2:02.45,9     48.49,0 (10321)      5.49 ¦   57.55   336.¦
K-M50       52. Achermann Mario           1954 Bülach                        54.45,7     19.22,1 (18126)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       12. Albrecht Werner           1949 Bülach                        44.48,3      9.24,7 (16074)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      406. Bahl Alexander            1977 Bülach                      1:49.37,9     44.07,7 (11625)      5.11 ¦   52.05   476.¦
H-M50      326. Baltensperger Urs         1955 Bülach                      1:51.03,9     33.49,0  (7558)      5.15 ¦   51.40   364.¦
H-M50      450. Bamert Bruno              1955 Bülach                      1:59.25,7     42.10,8  (9542)      5.39 ¦   53.50   427.¦
H-M20      422. Bamert Rafael             1982 Bülach                      1:49.15,1     44.16,0  (5660)      5.10 ¦   49.23   379.¦
NWalk      ---  Beeri Regula              1958 Bülach                      1:22.05,8     14.06,4 (20229)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      178. Bernhardt Katrin          1979 Bülach                      1:54.14,1     40.17,2  (7264)      5.24 ¦   52.05   149.¦
H-W30      127. Bodmer Jeannette          1978 Bülach                      1:54.10,0     39.23,1 (10197)      5.24 ¦   54.29   165.¦
H-W20       85. Borer Sara                1980 Bülach                      1:47.06,0     33.09,1 (10347)      5.04 ¦   50.17   103.¦
H-M50      108. Brauchli Christof         1954 Bülach                      1:37.41,7     20.26,8  (3641)      4.37 ¦   45.38   144.¦
K-MJ        11. Brauchli Florian          1989 Bülach                        45.41,3     10.56,4 (16180)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       59. Bruggmann Ruth            1965 Bülach                      1:46.05,5     24.18,9  (5264)      5.01 ¦   48.33    50.¦
H-M45       83. Bürgi André               1960 Bülach                      1:30.03,8     19.10,8   (340)      4.16 ¦   41.22    77.¦
H-M20      496. Demuth Matthias           1982 Bülach                      1:53.30,3     48.31,2  (9550)      5.22 ¦   50.13   425.¦
M-JE        39. Dürler David              2000 Bülach                         4.32,7      0.40,2 (26218)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         3. Dürler Dominic            2001 Bülach                         4.33,2      0.09,7 (26418)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       62. Dürler Rahel              1970 Bülach                        53.56,9     15.43,4 (17311)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        21. Dürler Simon              1998 Bülach                         4.12,2      0.27,1 (26018)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       73. Egger Christoph           1972 Bülach                      1:29.42,9     23.49,8  (2298)      4.15 ¦   42.14   101.¦
H-M45      899. Egloff Christoph          1962 Bülach                      2:20.34,9   1:09.41,9 (11042)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.15   915.¦
H-W20      336. Erne Claudia              1988 Bülach                      2:05.29,4     51.32,5  (9715)      5.56 ¦   57.10   313.¦
NWalk      ---  Erne Marlies              1959 Bülach                      1:22.05,8     14.06,4 (20317)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       50. Fehr Heidi                1960 Bülach                        53.42,2     10.29,8 (17225)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      439. Feigenwinter Clemens      1969 Bülach                      1:46.33,2     40.40,1  (6224)      5.02 ¦   51.56   601.¦
NWalk      ---  Felber Heike              1967 Bülach                      1:24.26,8     16.27,4 (20326)      8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      204. Feusi Richard             1950 Bülach                      2:00.19,4     42.42,0  (6571)      5.42 ¦   55.35   205.¦
H-M45      257. Frick Thomas              1959 Bülach                      1:39.17,5     28.24,5  (3375)      4.42 ¦   46.36   297.¦
H-M35      168. Fritschi Michael          1972 Bülach                      1:35.47,2     29.54,1   (701)      4.32 ¦   43.10   130.¦
H-M30      452. Gaus Daniel               1978 Bülach                      1:51.52,8     46.22,6  (4423)      5.18 ¦   48.40   334.¦
H-M20      388. Graf Daniel               1983 Bülach                      1:47.45,7     42.46,6  (7789)      5.06 ¦   49.49   405.¦
H-M20      442. Ha Thomas                 1981 Bülach                      1:50.14,9     45.15,8  (8782)      5.13 ¦   50.17   428.¦
H-M40     1022. Herth Stefan              1964 Bülach                      2:06.36,7     52.07,2 (11525)      6.00 ¦ 1:01.24  1111.¦
K-W20       96. Hiltebrand Lisa           1984 Bülach                        59.04,0     17.45,8 (19427)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Hübscher Irene            1953 Bülach                      1:18.22,8     13.13,8 (20039)      7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       30. Hübscher Jürg             1952 Bülach                      1:35.44,8     18.07,4  (2407)      4.32 ¦   44.32    35.¦
H-M20       96. Hübscher Marc             1983 Bülach                      1:32.14,5     27.15,4  (8671)      4.22 ¦   43.39   126.¦
H-M35      389. Hug Martin                1973 Bülach                      1:44.46,6     38.53,5  (5332)      4.57 ¦   48.51   418.¦
H-M40      835. Jacoby Peter              1965 Bülach                      1:55.25,2     40.55,7  (9554)      5.28 ¦   55.10   968.¦
H-M30      461. Karch Stéphane            1976 Bülach                      1:52.21,0     46.50,8   (734)      5.19 ¦   52.59   518.¦
H-M30      595. Keller Marcel             1977 Bülach                      2:01.01,6     55.31,4  (8721)      5.44 ¦   53.33   541.¦
H-W30      154. Keller Mirjam             1977 Bülach                      1:56.38,1     41.51,2  (8723)      5.31 ¦   53.32   137.¦
H-M40      326. Klingler Bruno            1964 Bülach                      1:39.01,4     24.31,9  (4660)      4.41 ¦   46.49   413.¦
H-W20       73. Kohler Conny              1979 Bülach                      1:46.03,6     32.06,7  (3088)      5.01 ¦   48.27    64.¦
H-M35      715. Kunz Remo                 1973 Bülach                      1:58.13,6     52.20,5  (8121)      5.36 ¦   55.59   781.¦
H-M60       22. Künzle Alfred             1944 Bülach                      1:44.24,9     10.28,5  (2651)      4.56 ¦   48.03    24.¦
K-M40       68. Künzler Adrian            1963 Bülach                        50.35,8     14.16,3 (18038)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      172. Leibungut Rolf            1969 Bülach                      1:02.55,9     25.35,2 (18279)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      173. Leonhardt Daniel          1975 Bülach                      1:03.24,7     26.04,0 (18426)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       34. Lowiner Stephan           1987 Bülach                      1:22.53,3     17.54,2   (123)      3.55 ¦   35.19    13.¦
H-W30       91. Maag Claudia              1975 Bülach                      1:51.08,9     36.22,0  (9057)      5.16 ¦   51.45    97.¦
NWalk      ---  Maag Myrta                1946 Bülach                      1:28.25,6     20.26,2 (20511)      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W65        4. Meier Erika               1941 Bülach                      2:00.06,5      5.51,7  (9515)      5.41 ¦   57.09     5.¦
H-W40        6. Meier Susanne             1967 Bülach                      1:35.15,2     13.28,6  (3095)      4.30 ¦   44.24     7.¦
H-W30      236. Meister Bernadett         1977 Bülach                      2:07.20,1     52.33,2  (9085)      6.02 ¦   56.43   200.¦
H-M40        3. Merkt Jürg                1964 Bülach                      1:14.55,7      0.26,2   (145)      3.33 ¦   35.00     5.¦
H-M35      177. Mettler Juerg             1970 Bülach                      1:36.13,6     30.20,5  (3210)      4.33 ¦   44.24   190.¦
FunW       ---  Minder Gertrud            1961 Bülach                        36.31,3     10.44,7 (22112)      6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       24. Müller Sandra             1970 Bülach                      1:38.42,2     20.24,8  (3488)      4.40 ¦   46.55    32.¦
H-W20      368. Müri Sarah                1983 Bülach                      2:08.33,2     54.36,3 (11159)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.25   411.¦
H-M35      692. Nett Urs                  1969 Bülach                      1:57.20,5     51.27,4  (5031)      5.33 ¦   52.59   651.¦
FunW       ---  Oesch Beatrice            1969 Bülach                        37.57,4     12.10,8 (22121)      6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40        8. Pani Oliver               1962 Bülach                        38.49,5      2.30,0 (16044)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      221. Pavic Svjetlana           1975 Bülach                      1:04.34,3     26.20,8 (19238)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        71. Pesare Marco              1999 Bülach                         5.00,8      1.08,3 (26274)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        43. Pesare Patrick            2007 Bülach                         5.34,1      1.10,6 (26450)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      636. Pineau Florent            1977 Bülach                      2:07.43,9   1:02.13,7 (10480)      6.03 ¦   56.01   598.¦
H-M45      469. Roduner Hans Peter        1960 Bülach                      1:47.13,0     36.20,0  (5067)      5.04 ¦   49.29   486.¦
H-MJ        22. Roduner Nicolas           1990 Bülach                      1:38.54,8     34.32,2  (5068)      4.41 ¦   46.57    29.¦
K-W20       77. Scheidegger Bettina       1985 Bülach                        56.18,5     15.00,3 (17483)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Scheiwiller Lotti         1965 Bülach                      1:24.49,8     16.50,4 (20625)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      473. Schlagmüller Andreas      1965 Bülach                      1:43.54,0     29.24,5  (2474)      4.55 ¦   47.43   479.¦
K-M50       23. Schmid Paul               1957 Bülach                        48.54,3     13.30,7 (16066)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      644. Schwarzenbach Thomas      1971 Bülach                      1:55.01,7     49.08,6  (7253)      5.27 ¦   52.34   636.¦
H-M40      860. Senn Bruno                1964 Bülach                      1:56.18,5     41.49,0  (6467)      5.30 ¦   51.08   726.¦
H-M45      215. Stricker Nicolas          1961 Bülach                      1:37.55,2     27.02,2  (3561)      4.38 ¦   45.10   218.¦
H-W40      404. Tantanini Claudia         1964 Bülach                      2:17.19,0     55.32,4 (10542)      6.30 ¦   59.05   344.¦
H-W40      131. Trusgnach Ramona          1966 Bülach                      1:52.49,5     31.02,9  (4232)      5.20 ¦   51.27   113.¦
H-M20      314. Tschudi Daniel            1985 Bülach                      1:44.40,7     39.41,6  (3569)      4.57 ¦   47.05   261.¦
H-M50       90. Volkart Wolfgang          1958 Bülach                      1:35.34,8     18.19,9  (4071)      4.31 ¦   43.44    90.¦
K-M30       39. Volken Roger              1969 Bülach                        46.58,7      9.38,0 (18003)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      156. Wegmann Sabrina           1983 Bülach                      1:08.05,1     26.46,9 (17416)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       26. Weidmann Hans             1946 Bülach                        57.38,7     16.16,4 (18152)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      729. Wirth Marcel              1967 Bülach                      1:51.23,5     36.54,0  (3027)      5.16 ¦   52.17   804.¦
H-M40      647. Zgraggen Franz            1966 Bülach                      1:48.26,6     33.57,1  (4300)      5.08 ¦   44.17   251.¦
H-M20      672. Zimmerli Stefan           1988 Bülach                        45.38,7        Maur  (3726)      ---- ¦   45.38   197.¦
K-W20       82. Zollinger Bigna Karin     1983 Bülach                        56.40,6     15.22,4 (19471)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Zwahlen Gisela            1958 Bülach                        36.52,7     11.06,1 (22184)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Zwahlen Stefanie          1986 Bülach                        36.54,5     11.07,9 (22185)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      192. Zwick Jürg                1963 Bülach                      1:36.54,4     26.01,4  (2229)      4.35 ¦   44.38   197.¦
H-W45      306. Bonneville Francine       1963 Bulle                       2:23.08,4     58.14,1 (11638)      6.47 ¦ 1:07.38   317.¦
H-M40      350. Bonneville Pascal         1964 Bulle                       1:39.39,4     25.09,9  (7798)      4.43 ¦   45.58   360.¦
H-W20      304. Niederberger Myrta        1981 Buochs                      2:02.32,0     48.35,1  (9121)      5.48 ¦   56.51   303.¦
H-W40      401. Waser Monika              1966 Buochs                      2:16.52,3     55.05,7 (10694)      6.29 ¦ 1:01.53   395.¦
H-M40      201. Diethelm Adrian           1964 Büren an der Aare           1:34.04,3     19.34,8  (3083)      4.27 ¦   44.11   247.¦
H-M50      290. Meile Daniel              1958 Büren an der Aare           1:48.29,2     31.14,3  (7437)      5.08 ¦   50.24   322.¦
H-M50       69. Stähli Peter              1958 Büren an der Aare           1:33.32,8     16.17,9 (12452)      4.26 ¦   42.56    73.¦
H-M35        9. Thallinger Rolf           1969 Büren an der Aare           1:18.25,6     12.32,5   (223)      3.43 ¦   36.35    11.¦
K-W50       12. Lussi Irma                1958 Büren NW                      52.50,4      2.54,8 (17352)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       86. Kipfer Daniel             1967 Büren SO                    1:28.07,4     13.37,9   (541)      4.10 ¦   40.32    77.¦
H-M45      687. Marbach Franz             1960 Büren SO                    1:56.42,6     45.49,6  (3716)      5.31 ¦   49.14   474.¦
K-MJA       18. Nachbur Simon             1993 Büren SO                      44.13,5      8.03,0 (16197)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      549. Nachbur Urs               1966 Büren SO                    1:45.37,7     31.08,2  (5294)      5.00 ¦   49.00   574.¦
H-M20      612. Blum Thomas               1980 Burgdorf                    2:08.17,3   1:03.18,2 (10008)      6.04 ¦ 1:04.08   660.¦
K-W20       65. Dübi Madeleine            1984 Burgdorf                      55.00,8     13.42,6 (19061)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      204. Grädel Marianne           1963 Burgdorf                    1:06.01,6     22.49,2 (17325)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      611. Grädel Philipp            1962 Burgdorf                    1:53.03,6     42.10,6  (8573)      5.21 ¦   52.10   635.¦
H-M45      657. Gsell Beat                1962 Burgdorf                    1:55.32,5     44.39,5 (10282)      5.28 ¦   52.34   658.¦
H-M30      349. Gygax Roger               1976 Burgdorf                    1:46.30,3     41.00,1  (7378)      5.02 ¦   50.00   389.¦
H-M45      557. Hofstetter Stefan         1962 Burgdorf                    1:50.43,0     39.50,0  (4379)      5.14 ¦   49.47   507.¦
K-W30      215. Hostettler Claudia        1978 Burgdorf                    1:04.09,8     25.56,3 (19208)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       42. Hügli Barbara             1985 Burgdorf                      51.51,9     10.33,7 (17153)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50        4. Hügli Paul                1957 Burgdorf                      40.09,7      4.46,1 (16062)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       15. Hügli Ursula              1957 Burgdorf                      53.58,7      4.03,1 (17154)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       70. Koller Denis              1962 Burgdorf                    1:29.18,7     18.25,7   (744)      4.13 ¦   40.34    57.¦
H-M45       21. Nyffenegger Lorenz        1963 Burgdorf                    1:24.52,7     13.59,7   (232)      4.01 ¦   39.20    22.¦
H-W35       55. Schöni Sandra             1969 Burgdorf                    1:44.40,3     26.22,9  (6731)      4.57 ¦   46.59    33.¦
K-W40      101. Arnold Claire             1961 Bürglen UR                    57.37,3     14.24,9 (19399)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       49. Arnold Hanspeter          1954 Bürglen UR                    54.19,5     18.55,9 (18062)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        68. Arnold Cyril              2003 Büron                          6.21,8      1.58,3 (26403)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      222. Arnold Ferdi              1972 Büron                       1:38.29,1     32.36,0  (2600)      4.40 ¦   45.04   225.¦
M-JE        97. Arnold Severin            2000 Büron                          5.28,7      1.36,2 (26204)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        16. Zimmerli Nadia            1994 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        32.15,5      8.44,4 (24033)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      796. Zimmerli Stephan          1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:54.01,4     39.31,9  (7537)      5.24 ¦   53.37   881.¦
H-M30      143. Leuthold Toivo            1976 Busswil b. Büren            1:35.42,4     30.12,2 (12409)      4.32 ¦   41.38    79.¦
H-M40      241. Probst Beat               1966 Busswil b. Büren            1:35.53,8     21.24,3   (248)      4.32 ¦   40.50    88.¦
H-M50       45. Lang Thomas               1958 Busswil TG                  1:29.37,7     12.22,8   (598)      4.14 ¦   42.11    63.¦
H-W50       27. Steiner Claudia           1958 Busswil TG                  1:52.19,7     21.18,2  (4344)      5.19 ¦   50.46    21.¦
H-W60        2. Graf Monika               1948 Bütschwil                   1:38.26,6      5.48,9  (3743)      4.39 ¦   45.50     2.¦
H-W20      126. Gübeli Barbara            1988 Bütschwil                   1:50.14,5     36.17,6  (6254)      5.13 ¦   50.40   116.¦
K-M60       28. Meier Toni                1941 Bütschwil                     57.57,0     16.34,7 (18280)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC         2. Scherrer Chiara           1996 Bütschwil                      5.22,3      0.07,0 (25248)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      468. Sennhauser Roger          1979 Bütschwil                   1:51.39,9     46.40,8  (9269)      5.17 ¦   53.58   549.¦
H-W30       88. Käch Silvia               1976 Büttikon AG                 1:50.59,9     36.13,0  (6302)      5.15 ¦   50.35    74.¦
K-M30       20. Laib Richard              1969 Buttikon SZ                   44.27,6      7.06,9 (18424)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD         9. Laib Tamara               1997 Buttikon SZ                    4.15,8      0.20,2 (27050)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1011. Oberholzer Felix          1967 Buttikon SZ                 2:05.48,5     51.19,0  (9129)      5.57 ¦   56.56  1017.¦
H-M50      173. Ruoss Stefan              1957 Buttikon SZ                 1:41.43,1     24.28,2  (3606)      4.49 ¦   44.46   118.¦
Walk       ---  Wolf Evi                  1956 Buttikon SZ                 1:16.28,4     11.19,4 (20104)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      487. Wolf Werner               1958 Buttikon SZ                 2:03.06,3     45.51,4  (9524)      5.50 ¦   54.31   446.¦
K-W30      207. Giampa Coroniti Grazia    1973 Buttwil                     1:03.33,3     25.19,8 (19297)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       99. Waeny Conny               1956 Buttwil                     2:08.50,5     37.49,0  (9775)      6.06 ¦   58.51    99.¦
H-W30       74. Bögli Claudine            1977 Bützberg                    1:49.25,4     34.38,5  (8843)      5.11 ¦   50.38    75.¦
FunM       ---  Siegrist Michael          1979 Bützberg                      26.02,4      8.36,5 (21048)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 989



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.