Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M-MF        55. Geiger Ladina             2002 Aadorf                         6.11,0      1.33,1 (27419)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      682. Geiger Patrick            1970 Aadorf                      1:56.54,1     51.01,0  (4334)      5.32 ¦   52.22   626.¦
H-W45      198. Gerber Rita               1963 Aadorf                      2:03.05,5     38.11,2  (8050)      5.50 ¦   56.45   199.¦
H-M40     1124. Haldemann Michael         1968 Aadorf                      2:21.50,3   1:07.20,8 (11081)      6.43 ¦ 1:00.04  1095.¦
H-M20      543. Huber Sascha              1979 Aadorf                      1:57.01,1     52.02,0  (4621)      5.32 ¦   53.25   530.¦
K-W20       71. Jung Jeannine             1984 Aadorf                        55.48,3     14.30,1 (19373)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      638. Odermatt Ruedi            1965 Aadorf                      1:48.16,7     33.47,2  (5437)      5.07 ¦   47.42   476.¦
K-W40       55. Somm Vreni                1960 Aadorf                        54.04,7     10.52,3 (17211)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      991. Vetter Beat               1965 Aadorf                      2:03.48,3     49.18,8  (6050)      5.52 ¦   52.40   827.¦
M-JD        25. Vetter Mirco              1998 Aadorf                         4.13,1      0.28,0 (26077)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20        5. Wieser Patrick            1979 Aadorf                      1:08.48,0      3.48,9    (11)      3.15 ¦   31.39     5.¦
H-M40      886. Wüthrich Andreas          1968 Aadorf                      1:57.37,8     43.08,3 (11484)      5.34 ¦   54.56   958.¦
H-W30      168. Aschwanden Bea            1976 Aarau                       1:58.26,2     43.39,3  (7713)      5.36 ¦   54.32   167.¦
H-M35      104. Braun Urs                 1970 Aarau                       1:32.23,2     26.30,1   (348)      4.22 ¦   40.34    57.¦
H-M50      544. Gloor Adrian              1957 Aarau                       2:14.00,2     56.45,3  (8073)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.42   567.¦
H-M30       26. Kattner Johannes          1978 Aarau                       1:23.21,7     17.51,5   (736)      3.57 ¦   39.19    37.¦
M-JF        49. Meier Adrian              2002 Aarau                          5.38,6      1.15,1 (26444)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      513. Meier Roland              1964 Aarau                       1:44.41,9     30.12,4  (3289)      4.57 ¦   47.41   473.¦
K-W40      127. Meier Susanne             1968 Aarau                         59.29,1     16.16,7 (17270)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      403. Rohrer Daniel             1971 Aarau                       1:45.07,4     39.14,3  (5447)      4.58 ¦   48.42   405.¦
K-M50       76. Rosenberger Hans          1951 Aarau                       1:03.40,7     28.17,1 (16260)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       48. Rosenberger Thekla        1957 Aarau                       1:58.25,8     27.24,3 (10208)      5.36 ¦   54.06    47.¦
H-M40      502. Suter Daniel              1964 Aarau                       1:44.25,9     29.56,4  (2091)      4.56 ¦   47.13   442.¦
H-M30      655. Tschanz Freddy            1977 Aarau                       2:10.22,5   1:04.52,3 (11473)      6.10 ¦   56.23   605.¦
H-M45      174. Wernli Christian          1959 Aarau                       1:36.00,7     25.07,7   (621)      4.33 ¦   43.34   152.¦
H-M65       63. Winkenbach Kurt           1939 Aarau                       2:27.36,8     55.35,1 (11539)      6.59 ¦ 1:07.18    63.¦
H-M30      546. Winkler Simon             1978 Aarau                       1:57.01,8     51.31,6  (9419)      5.32 ¦   55.32   588.¦
H-M45      116. Aebi Eugen                1959 Aarberg                     1:32.34,7     21.41,7   (585)      4.23 ¦   42.17   110.¦
K-W40       11. Botta Sue                 1961 Aarberg                       48.23,8      5.11,4 (17137)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       17. Brunner Eveline           1964 Aarberg                     1:39.44,8     17.58,2  (4088)      4.43 ¦   46.47    26.¦
H-M45      373. Bürgi Adrian              1959 Aarberg                     1:44.08,5     33.15,5  (4247)      4.56 ¦   48.46   437.¦
H-W40      202. Bürgi Hilde               1964 Aarberg                     1:57.43,3     35.56,7  (8020)      5.34 ¦   54.51   222.¦
H-M45      343. Graf Paul                 1959 Aarberg                     1:42.56,8     32.03,8  (4575)      4.52 ¦   47.15   339.¦
H-M40      659. Käser Hans                1964 Aarberg                     1:49.09,5     34.40,0  (7727)      5.10 ¦   50.55   711.¦
H-M45      407. Kaeser Martin             1962 Aarberg                     1:45.22,5     34.29,5  (2658)      4.59 ¦   47.00   322.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmutz Hans-Rudolf       1950 Aarberg                     1:42.14,3     34.14,9 (20640)     10.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Selzer Trudi              1952 Aarberg                     1:36.10,7     28.11,3 (20651)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ        21. Franzelli Mirjam          1989 Aarburg                     2:12.52,7     32.44,3 (11673)      6.17 ¦   58.53    20.¦
H-M20      668. Herrmann Benjamin         1987 Aarburg                     2:42.38,9   1:37.39,8 (12011)      7.42 ¦   57.41   618.¦
H-W20      248. Arnold Nicole             1981 Aarwangen                   1:59.03,3     45.06,4  (7312)      5.38 ¦   53.15   189.¦
H-M20       74. Bumann Richard            1988 Aarwangen                   1:29.34,6     24.35,5   (531)      4.14 ¦   40.39    69.¦
H-M45      316. Gfeller Hans              1961 Aarwangen                   1:42.05,4     31.12,4  (4568)      4.50 ¦   46.44   307.¦
H-M35      710. Hofer Thomas              1969 Aarwangen                   1:58.08,2     52.15,1  (7172)      5.35 ¦   53.20   674.¦
H-M50      266. Leuenberger André         1955 Aarwangen                   1:46.41,2     29.26,3   (375)      5.03 ¦   46.52   192.¦
H-W20       21. von Niederhäusern Natasch 1982 Aarwangen                   1:37.19,1     23.22,2  (3127)      4.36 ¦   46.23    31.¦
H-M45      410. Burri Thomas              1963 Aathal-Seegräben            1:45.29,7     34.36,7  (4287)      4.59 ¦   48.21   411.¦
H-M45      898. Carisch Patrik            1960 Aathal-Seegräben            2:20.21,5   1:09.28,5 (10707)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.12   909.¦
M-JE       106. Corazza Léonard           2000 Aathal-Seegräben               6.19,1      2.26,6 (26305)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       41. Corazza Marianne          1966 Aathal-Seegräben               6.05,1      1.17,0 (28410)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      699. Eberle Thomas             1964 Aathal-Seegräben            1:50.25,8     35.56,3  (4171)      5.14 ¦   50.25   669.¦
H-M35      113. Feroce Adrian             1970 Aathal-Seegräben            1:32.50,4     26.57,3  (1016)      4.24 ¦   42.22   107.¦
M-JE         8. Frommenwiler Simon        1999 Aathal-Seegräben               4.07,8      0.15,3 (26226)      3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      388. Funk-Hess Elke            1968 Aathal-Seegräben            2:14.24,4     52.37,8  (7363)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.37   407.¦
M-MD        30. Koller Cinja              1997 Aathal-Seegräben               4.33,9      0.38,3 (27049)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Krebs Ruedi               1959 Aathal-Seegräben            1:11.04,3      3.04,9 (20480)      7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      284. Luchsinger Rolf           1966 Aathal-Seegräben            1:37.25,1     22.55,6  (3467)      4.37 ¦   45.06   308.¦
H-M30      444. Märtl Bernhard            1978 Aathal-Seegräben            1:51.23,8     45.53,6  (9071)      5.16 ¦   51.54   464.¦
H-M45      476. Münger Peter              1961 Aathal-Seegräben            1:47.34,1     36.41,1  (4006)      5.05 ¦   49.27   483.¦
H-M35      103. Pfirter Lukas             1971 Aathal-Seegräben            1:32.18,8     26.25,7  (2335)      4.22 ¦   41.56    88.¦
H-W45      280. Schuler Renata            1959 Aathal-Seegräben            2:16.24,2     51.29,9 (10709)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.02   276.¦
K-W20      140. Tobler Manuela            1988 Aathal-Seegräben            1:04.39,1     23.20,9 (19351)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      319. Häfliger Brigitte         1969 Abtwil SG                   2:15.07,0     56.49,6 (12004)      6.24 ¦ 1:03.57   352.¦
H-M40      213. Karge Christian           1964 Abtwil SG                   1:34.45,8     20.16,3  (1216)      4.29 ¦   43.32   210.¦
H-W40      106. Rindlisbacher Esther      1965 Abtwil SG                   1:50.12,1     28.25,5  (5638)      5.13 ¦   50.12    85.¦
H-M40      129. Sauter Guido              1964 Abtwil SG                   1:30.29,3     15.59,8  (2646)      4.17 ¦   41.25   106.¦
H-M55      163. Scherrer Robert           1952 Abtwil SG                   1:55.10,8     37.33,4  (9621)      5.27 ¦   52.46   166.¦
M-MC        54. Schnecker Bianca          1995 Abtwil SG                      7.14,9      1.59,6 (25249)      4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      251. Schnecker Robert          1963 Abtwil SG                   1:38.57,8     28.04,8  (3675)      4.41 ¦   45.58   266.¦
H-M30       29. Schnellmann Rolf          1975 Abtwil SG                   1:24.06,3     18.36,1   (274)      3.59 ¦   38.25    27.¦
H-W35      221. Wehrle Nadja              1970 Abtwil SG                   2:00.39,6     42.22,2  (9684)      5.43 ¦   55.50   219.¦
H-W45       68. Weissmann Brigitte        1962 Abtwil SG                   1:49.01,0     24.06,7  (4225)      5.10 ¦   49.54    56.¦
H-W40      307. Wickli Doris              1964 Abtwil SG                   2:05.09,2     43.22,6  (7753)      5.55 ¦   55.12   236.¦
H-W35      141. Wyler Beatrice            1969 Abtwil SG                   1:54.14,4     35.57,0  (6761)      5.24 ¦   52.11   129.¦
H-M55       37. Oester Christian          1952 Adelboden                   1:37.07,9     19.30,5  (3098)      4.36 ¦   44.30    34.¦
H-M35       76. Schranz Willy             1969 Adelboden                   1:30.11,3     24.18,2  (2661)      4.16 ¦   42.36   114.¦
K-W50        9. Dubach Elisabeth          1953 Adetswil                      52.17,8      2.22,2 (17122)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       14. Mächler-Cuendet Elisabeth 1970 Adetswil                      46.24,7      8.11,2 (17444)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       63. Mächler Martin            1972 Adetswil                       6.28,0      1.39,9 (28415)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45        7. Arnold Ruth               1963 Adligenswil                 1:37.34,7     12.40,4  (3662)      4.37 ¦   45.05     8.¦
H-M50       55. Bissig Franz-Peter        1956 Adligenswil                 1:31.15,2     14.00,3  (2180)      4.19 ¦   42.35    71.¦
H-M45      296. Bossert Ernst             1960 Adligenswil                 1:41.10,4     30.17,4  (5276)      4.47 ¦   47.51   384.¦
K-W50       55. Brun Margrit              1949 Adligenswil                 1:04.10,2     14.14,6 (19111)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      286. Häfeli Kurt               1954 Adligenswil                 1:48.09,4     30.54,5  (5620)      5.07 ¦   49.59   312.¦
H-M55      125. Kohler Fritz              1950 Adligenswil                 1:49.50,6     32.13,2  (7100)      5.12 ¦   51.26   145.¦
H-M30      267. Walter Stefan             1974 Adligenswil                 1:42.50,0     37.19,8  (2683)      4.52 ¦   44.56   169.¦
H-M35      185. Wurmet Beat               1969 Adligenswil                 1:36.38,8     30.45,7  (2051)      4.34 ¦   43.14   136.¦
H-W20      440. Brand Michèle             1986 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:18.58,9   1:05.02,0  (8386)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.15   438.¦
H-M30      277. Brändli Andreas           1974 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:43.22,5     37.52,3  (2351)      4.53 ¦   50.54   426.¦
H-M45       58. Burger Sigi               1961 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:28.35,1     17.42,1   (587)      4.11 ¦   40.25    52.¦
NWalk      ---  Hilty Beatrice            1957 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:36.57,1     28.57,7 (20411)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      124. Kaufmann Werner           1946 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:09.02,5     35.06,1  (6641)      6.06 ¦   57.14   114.¦
H-M20      439. Schnoz Franc              1981 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:50.09,9     45.10,8  (9248)      5.13 ¦   53.27   532.¦
K-M30       92. Waldenmeyer Boris         1978 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         53.51,0     16.30,3 (16107)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zbrun Pascal              1974 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:48.23,1     40.23,7 (20765)     10.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zbrun Samira              1977 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:48.22,7     40.23,3 (20766)     10.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      655. Schmid Robert             1969 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:55.36,6     49.43,5  (8275)      5.28 ¦   53.18   669.¦
H-M20      642. Alexander Braun           1982 Adliswil                    2:14.34,7   1:09.35,6 (12257)      6.22 ¦ 1:03.08   652.¦
H-W20       60. Barmettler Yvonne         1979 Adliswil                    1:44.24,9     30.28,0  (5547)      4.56 ¦   49.35    86.¦
FunW       ---  Bollier Hedy              1953 Adliswil                      36.05,3     10.18,7 (22025)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W60       11. Brunner Gemma             1943 Adliswil                    1:09.08,6     16.19,2 (19161)      6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      806. Buehlmann Christian       1973 Adliswil                    2:06.12,9   1:00.19,8 (10734)      5.58 ¦   56.52   798.¦
NWalk      ---  Bütikofer Sonja           1964 Adliswil                    1:33.01,8     25.02,4 (20274)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      333. Ceccarini Lolo            1967 Adliswil                    2:08.24,6     46.38,0 (11363)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.00   381.¦
H-M40      249. Ceccarini Massimo         1966 Adliswil                    1:36.11,4     21.41,9  (4292)      4.33 ¦   45.04   305.¦
H-W30      264. Cecchini-Keller Andrea Sa 1976 Adliswil                    2:12.18,5     57.31,6 (11026)      6.16 ¦   58.44   232.¦
H-M40      916. Cecchini Vasco            1968 Adliswil                    1:58.56,9     44.27,4  (8436)      5.38 ¦   57.42  1040.¦
FunW       ---  Day Jennifer              1986 Adliswil                      33.15,4      7.28,8 (22189)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      161. Day William               1953 Adliswil                    1:54.52,4     37.15,0  (7347)      5.26 ¦   53.08   171.¦
FunM       ---  Donath Amir               1992 Adliswil                      34.38,0     17.12,1 (21014)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Donath Eyal               1990 Adliswil                      34.39,6     17.13,7 (21015)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      643. Donath Marc               1963 Adliswil                    1:54.53,5     44.00,5  (3356)      5.26 ¦   50.16   541.¦
K-W50       74. Eckert Elisabeth          1952 Adliswil                    1:16.20,2     26.24,6 (19275)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      116. Fellmann Simone           1972 Adliswil                    1:51.27,7     33.10,3  (8509)      5.16 ¦   52.21   133.¦
FunW       ---  Freiesleben Ingke         1976 Adliswil                      44.15,4     18.28,8 (22049)      8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      235. Gemperle Marcela          1964 Adliswil                    1:17.16,2     34.03,8 (19393)      7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M70        5. Güldenapfel Erhard        1937 Adliswil                      56.08,5     11.14,5 (18076)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       18. Hagenbucher Norbert       1962 Adliswil                    1:24.19,2     13.26,2   (304)      3.59 ¦   39.44    37.¦
H-M50      412. Herger Anton              1956 Adliswil                    1:56.16,3     39.01,4  (4042)      5.30 ¦   49.53   310.¦
H-M45       77. Hoheneck Fritz            1963 Adliswil                    1:29.38,1     18.45,1   (514)      4.14 ¦   41.55    97.¦
H-M30      340. Hughes Paul               1978 Adliswil                    1:46.15,8     40.45,6  (6286)      5.02 ¦   51.14   438.¦
NWalk      ---  Ilg Wolfgang              1952 Adliswil                    1:19.19,8     11.20,4 (20826)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      356. Iselin Andreas            1979 Adliswil                    1:46.36,8     41.37,7  (7396)      5.03 ¦   49.20   377.¦
H-W30      108. Küenzi Fabienne           1976 Adliswil                    1:53.10,7     38.23,8  (5494)      5.21 ¦   51.01    81.¦
H-M30      597. Kündig Stephan            1976 Adliswil                    2:01.20,8     55.50,6  (7412)      5.45 ¦   53.39   545.¦
H-M40      329. Küttel Christian          1965 Adliswil                    1:39.03,7     24.34,2  (3260)      4.41 ¦   45.17   323.¦
H-M40       70. Lindner Jack Olav         1967 Adliswil                    1:27.13,3     12.43,8   (376)      4.08 ¦   40.47    85.¦
H-W20      348. Manfredi Sandra           1981 Adliswil                    2:06.23,2     52.26,3  (7429)      5.59 ¦   55.51   275.¦
K-W20      103. Meier Beatrice            1984 Adliswil                    1:00.05,5     18.47,3 (19083)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       94. Meier François            1950 Adliswil                    1:45.49,8     28.12,4  (5274)      5.00 ¦   49.20   106.¦
K-M50       67. Meier Paul                1955 Adliswil                      58.55,6     23.32,0 (18218)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      104. Meier Sandra              1982 Adliswil                    1:00.08,0     18.49,8 (19084)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      186. Merz Ursula               1966 Adliswil                    1:57.18,3     35.31,7  (6376)      5.33 ¦   53.59   194.¦
H-M20      266. Mishchenko Oleksiy        1979 Adliswil                    1:42.27,5     37.28,4  (4742)      4.51 ¦   47.24   278.¦
M-JF        70. Mullens Beck              2003 Adliswil                       6.22,5      1.59,0 (26446)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       52. Mullens Brook             1972 Adliswil                    1:27.02,0     21.08,9  (2004)      4.07 ¦   40.25    50.¦
M-MF        28. Mullens Isabel            2001 Adliswil                       5.35,1      0.57,2 (27447)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       10. Mullens Molly             1974 Adliswil                      45.02,5      6.49,0 (19445)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       20. Peter Renate              1970 Adliswil                    1:36.46,5     18.29,1  (2205)      4.35 ¦   43.51    13.¦
H-M60      104. Randegger Erwin           1948 Adliswil                    2:00.55,4     26.59,0  (6074)      5.43 ¦   55.56   108.¦
H-M35      751. Reich Stephan             1972 Adliswil                    2:00.27,8     54.34,7  (8207)      5.42 ¦   54.35   729.¦
H-M20       10. Ryabkov Nikolay           1979 Adliswil                    1:14.36,8      9.37,7   (115)      3.32 ¦   34.09    10.¦
H-M35      483. Sampino Alberto           1969 Adliswil                    1:48.21,7     42.28,6   (104)      5.08 ¦   48.59   431.¦
NWalk      ---  Schaad Edgar              1946 Adliswil                    1:36.53,5     28.54,1 (20620)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      316. Schenker Hans             1957 Adliswil                    1:50.35,8     33.20,9  (2471)      5.14 ¦   48.03   233.¦
H-W60       14. Schmid Eliane             1946 Adliswil                    2:18.28,2     45.50,5 (11328)      6.33 ¦ 1:03.30    16.¦
H-M40      635. Schmid Stefan             1964 Adliswil                    1:48.14,7     33.45,2  (2655)      5.07 ¦   50.52   706.¦
H-W55       27. Seibel Karin              1952 Adliswil                    2:04.19,6     22.22,9 (11265)      5.53 ¦   59.00    37.¦
H-M35      435. Stettler Lars             1970 Adliswil                    1:46.23,4     40.30,3  (7676)      5.02 ¦   48.12   375.¦
H-W35      362. Stricker Sarah            1971 Adliswil                    2:25.58,9   1:07.41,5 (12121)      6.55 ¦ 1:09.13   377.¦
H-M30      459. Tissira Karim             1976 Adliswil                    1:52.16,1     46.45,9  (9340)      5.19 ¦   51.13   436.¦
H-M45      821. von Dach Daniel           1959 Adliswil                    2:06.47,1     55.54,1 (11476)      6.00 ¦   59.38   865.¦
H-MJ        54. von Dach Renato           1990 Adliswil                    1:52.11,3     47.48,7  (9372)      5.19 ¦   52.16    58.¦
H-M55      285. Voser Etienne             1949 Adliswil                    2:41.28,7   1:23.51,3 (12474)      7.39 ¦ 1:11.20   285.¦
H-W45       24. Wegmann Gabi              1959 Adliswil                    1:42.50,0     17.55,7  (3664)      4.52 ¦   46.51    18.¦
NWalk      ---  Weiss Ernst               1945 Adliswil                    1:25.03,7     17.04,3 (20743)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Weiss Ruth                1948 Adliswil                    1:30.53,0     22.53,6 (20745)      9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       66. Wild Barbara              1965 Adliswil                      55.16,9     12.04,5 (17272)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       99. Zingre Michèle            1961 Adliswil                    1:52.55,5     28.01,2  (6618)      5.21 ¦   53.22   132.¦
H-W50      122. Hari Heidi                1957 Aegerten                    2:16.57,7     45.56,2 (10401)      6.29 ¦ 1:01.55   123.¦
H-M55      170. Schönbächler René         1951 Aegerten                    1:55.49,0     38.11,6  (7483)      5.29 ¦   52.15   161.¦
H-W40      386. Amweg Patricia            1964 Aesch BL                    2:14.20,4     52.33,8 (12342)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.10   385.¦
H-W35       69. Bobbià Rebecca            1973 Aesch BL                    1:46.40,1     28.22,7 (10768)      5.03 ¦   50.04    84.¦
M-MF        56. Cazzato Anina             2002 Aesch BL                       6.13,4      1.35,5 (27413)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        99. Cazzato Lisa              1998 Aesch BL                       5.26,6      1.31,0 (27019)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      351. Cazzato Salvatore         1962 Aesch BL                    1:43.12,4     32.19,4  (5318)      4.53 ¦   47.30   360.¦
H-M50      574. Fitze Roland              1956 Aesch BL                    2:43.39,2   1:26.24,3 (11671)      7.45 ¦ 1:13.58   580.¦
H-M35      271. Glanzmann Martin          1971 Aesch BL                    1:40.23,1     34.30,0  (6765)      4.45 ¦   46.48   307.¦
H-M40      462. Hollenstein Andreas       1965 Aesch BL                    1:43.21,5     28.52,0  (3179)      4.53 ¦   47.10   436.¦
H-W20      397. Imark Gabriela            1979 Aesch BL                    2:11.33,0     57.36,1 (12019)      6.14 ¦   58.05   342.¦
K-MJA       12. Kiser Fabio               1993 Aesch BL                      41.08,9      4.58,4 (16052)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      103. Klopfenstein Gabriela     1970 Aesch BL                      56.53,5     18.40,0 (17271)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        98. Klopfenstein Laura        1998 Aesch BL                       5.25,5      1.29,9 (27047)      4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      364. Klopfenstein Philip       1969 Aesch BL                    1:44.13,7     38.20,6  (7262)      4.56 ¦   49.21   457.¦
M-MF        50. Klopfenstein Sinja        2001 Aesch BL                       5.59,8      1.21,9 (27438)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       75. Kunz Mirjam               1969 Aesch BL                    1:47.37,9     29.20,5  (4680)      5.06 ¦   50.10    87.¦
H-M45      714. Neumayer Peter            1961 Aesch BL                    1:57.45,4     46.52,4 (11429)      5.34 ¦   55.38   782.¦
K-M20       30. Stücker Christian         1986 Aesch BL                      43.16,0      9.24,5 (16152)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      819. Sulista Vaclav            1963 Aesch BL                    2:06.25,7     55.32,7 (10536)      5.59 ¦   58.39   849.¦
NWalk      ---  Gölz Manuela              1961 Aesch LU                    1:22.42,6     14.43,2 (20362)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      153. Barthel Manja             1977 Aesch ZH                      59.53,3     21.39,8 (19022)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1        6. Kessler Patrick           1972 Aesch ZH                       5.42,6      0.32,6 (28014)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       55. Koch Christoph            1974 Aesch ZH                    1:27.38,0     22.07,8  (3076)      4.09 ¦   41.11    66.¦
H-M60       33. Scherrer Josef            1945 Aesch ZH                    1:46.15,9     12.19,5  (5595)      5.02 ¦   48.52    36.¦
MuKi2      144. Scheuchzer Corinne        1968 Aesch ZH                       7.40,6      2.52,5 (28359)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      150. Scheuchzer Corinne        1968 Aesch ZH                    1:00.50,2     17.37,8 (19035)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       33. Souvorov Anita            1965 Aesch ZH                    1:42.37,2     20.50,6  (4129)      4.51 ¦   47.16    31.¦
H-M20      397. Bönzli Tobias             1981 Aeschi SO                   1:48.08,9     43.09,8  (3324)      5.07 ¦   49.54   409.¦
NWalk      ---  Reusser Elisabeth         1945 Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach   1:31.16,1     23.16,7 (20592)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       45. Reusser Sonja             1985 Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach   1:42.58,4     29.01,5  (2675)      4.52 ¦   45.55    29.¦
H-M65       59. Grundmann Heini           1941 Aeugst am Albis             2:18.13,2     46.11,5 (11283)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.23    57.¦
MuKi2      133. Schülin Philipp           1967 Aeugst am Albis                7.31,6      2.43,5 (28365)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       77. Schülin Sabina            1969 Aeugst am Albis             1:47.48,6     29.31,2  (7486)      5.06 ¦   50.13    89.¦
K-WJ        12. Widmer Martina            1989 Aeugst am Albis               58.29,2     19.18,4 (17447)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      352. Salwender Thomas          1966 Affeltrangen                1:39.41,6     25.12,1  (2676)      4.43 ¦   46.05   369.¦
H-W40       89. Altwegg Fehr Susanne      1965 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.39,3     26.52,7  (6771)      5.08 ¦   48.28    48.¦
K-WJ         5. Arnold Astrid             1990 Affoltern am Albis            48.35,9      9.25,1 (17441)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       68. Baumgartner Josef         1942 Affoltern am Albis            13.30,5  Greifensee (12152)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       79. Biellmann Sven            1975 Affoltern am Albis            52.16,6     14.55,9 (18113)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       21. Boller Urs                1943 Affoltern am Albis          1:53.27,6     21.25,9  (9481)      5.22 ¦   51.05    17.¦
H-M40     1117. Calabrese Alfi            1967 Affoltern am Albis          2:19.05,0   1:04.35,5 (12361)      6.35 ¦   58.20  1056.¦
M-JE         7. Christian Pfenninger      2000 Affoltern am Albis             4.06,8      0.14,3 (26215)      3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       80. Diener Claudia            1968 Affoltern am Albis            56.00,6     12.48,2 (17308)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      356. Fehr Matthias             1960 Affoltern am Albis          1:43.27,4     32.34,4  (6784)      4.54 ¦   47.23   352.¦
H-M20      413. Gallusser David           1984 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.47,9     43.48,8  (7364)      5.09 ¦   53.03   520.¦
H-W20       10. Graf Rahel                1981 Affoltern am Albis          1:31.17,3     17.20,4  (2566)      4.19 ¦   43.31    12.¦
H-M40      696. Gysel Jürg                1965 Affoltern am Albis          1:50.20,4     35.50,9  (7670)      5.13 ¦   50.32   680.¦
K-W30      258. Kaspar Regula             1978 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.51,8     32.38,3 (19212)      7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      116. Kohler René               1952 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.35,1     30.57,7  (7036)      5.08 ¦   47.54    78.¦
NWalk      ---  Künzler Karin             1972 Affoltern am Albis          1:36.46,5     28.47,1 (20808)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      927. Kuoni Adrian              1971 Affoltern am Albis          2:37.34,1   1:31.41,0 (11114)      7.28 ¦ 1:06.46   923.¦
K-W40       37. Lardelli Claudia          1964 Affoltern am Albis            52.33,0      9.20,6 (17461)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      504. Meyer Marc                1981 Affoltern am Albis          1:53.59,8     49.00,7  (6013)      5.24 ¦   56.23   598.¦
H-M40      481. Mohr Mike A.              1967 Affoltern am Albis          1:44.00,4     29.30,9  (5020)      4.55 ¦   48.23   527.¦
H-M20       81. Müller Christoph          1984 Affoltern am Albis          1:30.44,8     25.45,7  (2679)      4.18 ¦   42.37   105.¦
H-M55      156. Nyfeler Christian         1949 Affoltern am Albis          1:53.52,4     36.15,0  (7568)      5.23 ¦   51.28   147.¦
K-W60       16. Ritter Cécile             1940 Affoltern am Albis          1:15.37,7     22.48,3 (19279)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      775. Rütimann Jörg             1965 Affoltern am Albis          1:52.54,0     38.24,5  (9487)      5.21 ¦   52.41   828.¦
M-JE        38. Rütimann Luca             1999 Affoltern am Albis             4.30,5      0.38,0 (26310)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      131. Schneebeli Isabelle       1987 Affoltern am Albis          1:03.02,6     21.44,4 (19094)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       34. Schneebeli Kurt           1947 Affoltern am Albis          1:00.42,3     19.20,0 (18305)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      348. Weber Marcel              1961 Affoltern am Albis          1:43.09,3     32.16,3  (4706)      4.53 ¦   48.29   419.¦
H-M30      391. Wittwer Reto              1976 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.46,1     43.15,9  (3593)      5.09 ¦   43.48   134.¦
H-W30      211. Leonardi Leda             1974 Airolo                      2:03.53,6     49.06,7 (10438)      5.52 ¦   59.30   246.¦
H-M20      563. Felder Oliver             1979 Alchenflüh                  1:58.50,9     53.51,8 (11056)      5.37 ¦   54.14   554.¦
H-M30      693. Wittwer Markus            1978 Alchenflüh                  2:25.34,0   1:20.03,8 (12488)      6.53 ¦ 1:04.09   691.¦
H-M20      153. Gerber Simon              1985 Allenwinden                 1:36.19,9     31.20,8  (7369)      4.33 ¦   45.44   203.¦
H-W55       16. Gerber Susanne            1952 Allenwinden                 1:57.52,3     15.55,6  (8182)      5.35 ¦   55.01    18.¦
H-M30      479. Kaltenmaier Markus        1975 Allenwinden                 1:53.12,3     47.42,1  (6306)      5.21 ¦   52.00   469.¦
H-M20      596. Renggli Pascal            1983 Allenwinden                 2:03.29,1     58.30,0  (9175)      5.51 ¦   53.20   527.¦
H-W30      142. Hofmann Bianka            1978 Allmendingen b. Bern        1:55.51,6     41.04,7  (6280)      5.29 ¦   54.03   150.¦
H-MJ        15. Ryffel Stephan            1992 Allmendingen b. Bern        1:35.00,9     30.38,3  (1050)      4.30 ¦   46.41    28.¦
H-M65        9. Bethke Hartmut            1942 Allschwil                   1:42.36,5     10.34,8  (4049)      4.51 ¦   47.26     9.¦
H-M30      175. Gisin Stephan             1975 Allschwil                   1:37.55,5     32.25,3  (2382)      4.38 ¦   43.23   120.¦
H-M50       16. Imhof Beat                1956 Allschwil                   1:25.37,4      8.22,5   (237)      4.03 ¦   38.58    11.¦
H-M40       24. Linder Andreas            1968 Allschwil                   1:22.57,2      8.27,7   (543)      3.55 ¦   37.58    21.¦
H-W40      436. Nemetz Iris               1967 Allschwil                   2:24.26,3   1:02.39,7 (10743)      6.50 ¦ 1:04.37   427.¦
H-M45      271. Rothen Claude             1962 Allschwil                   1:40.08,5     29.15,5  (2465)      4.44 ¦   44.30   191.¦
H-M50      164. Suter Lucas               1956 Allschwil                   1:41.18,3     24.03,4  (3017)      4.48 ¦   45.53   159.¦
H-M55       36. Eugster Hans              1950 Almens                      1:37.02,0     19.24,6  (2190)      4.35 ¦   44.37    38.¦
K-W20      118. Fischer Barbara           1980 Alosen                      1:01.45,6     20.27,4 (17316)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      931. Füeler Martin             1972 Alpnach                       40.55,1        Maur   (856)      ---- ¦   40.55    65.¦
H-M35      381. Burch Alois               1970 Alpnach Dorf                1:44.34,7     38.41,6  (8408)      4.57 ¦   50.01   510.¦
K-W40       13. Gerig-Bucher Yvonne       1968 Alpnach Dorf                  49.03,3      5.50,9 (17087)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      301. Gisler Lukas              1971 Alpnach Dorf                1:41.37,9     35.44,8 (12385)      4.49 ¦   45.47   263.¦
K-W30       86. Gisler Veronika           1971 Alpnach Dorf                  55.17,3     17.03,8 (17145)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      298. Thoma Peter               1987 Alpnach Dorf                1:43.54,7     38.55,6  (6803)      4.55 ¦   48.52   354.¦
K-W40       18. Zemp Beatrice             1965 Alpnach Dorf                  49.48,1      6.35,7 (17084)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       23. Schuler Sabrina           1991 Alpthal                       56.50,6     18.10,6 (17451)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      859. Metzger Daniel            1966 Alt St. Johann              1:56.15,4     41.45,9  (9626)      5.30 ¦   54.26   928.¦
H-M35      170. Ilg Daniel                1973 Altdorf UR                  1:35.51,1     29.58,0   (727)      4.32 ¦   44.44   212.¦
H-M55      105. Spizzi Loris              1952 Altdorf UR                  1:47.12,7     29.35,3  (5123)      5.04 ¦   48.13    85.¦
H-W35      189. Tresch Karin              1969 Altdorf UR                  1:58.02,6     39.45,2  (9348)      5.35 ¦   53.06   148.¦
K-W20        4. Zgraggen Patricia         1983 Altdorf UR                    42.49,9      1.31,7 (17008)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      576. Fröhlich René             1969 Altdorf UR Rynächt          1:52.06,6     46.13,5  (7613)      5.18 ¦   52.41   643.¦
H-M50      150. Sacher Christian          1956 Altdorf UR Rynächt          1:40.22,4     23.07,5  (2252)      4.45 ¦   45.18   129.¦
H-M40      210. Ziegler Emil              1965 Altdorf UR Rynächt          1:34.41,4     20.11,9  (2312)      4.29 ¦   43.53   223.¦
H-M35      108. Geier Alexander           1972 Alten                       1:32.31,8     26.38,7   (468)      4.23 ¦   42.48   119.¦
H-W45       86. Balogh Jngrid             1961 Altendorf                   1:51.27,0     26.32,7  (8279)      5.16 ¦   50.38    75.¦
H-W30      101. Baumann Dominique         1977 Altendorf                   1:52.16,3     37.29,4  (9766)      5.19 ¦   52.33   114.¦
H-M35      453. Baumann Urs               1973 Altendorf                   1:46.56,7     41.03,6  (7757)      5.04 ¦   49.50   496.¦
K-W30      147. Beeler Susanne            1970 Altendorf                     59.39,3     21.25,8 (17285)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      682. Corti Peter               1967 Altendorf                   1:49.45,4     35.15,9  (3663)      5.12 ¦   51.01   716.¦
H-W35      283. Hahn-Leuthold Anna-Kathar 1972 Altendorf                   2:08.06,5     49.49,1 (10167)      6.04 ¦   58.26   277.¦
H-M45      556. Harder Markus             1963 Altendorf                   1:50.38,6     39.45,6  (7580)      5.14 ¦   49.09   463.¦
K-W30      148. Meier Gaby                1970 Altendorf                     59.39,5     21.26,0 (17229)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Rey Felix                 1954 Altendorf                     36.21,6     18.55,7 (18432)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      726. Scherbl Gerhard           1964 Altendorf                   1:51.13,6     36.44,1 (12305)      5.16 ¦   51.40   762.¦
H-M70       18. Schweizer Stefan          1938 Altendorf                   2:34.36,9     51.07,6 (10231)      7.19 ¦ 1:08.59    18.¦
K-W30        7. Steinegger Monika         1970 Altendorf                     43.52,1      5.38,6 (17028)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       46. Schär Markus              1970 Altenrhein                  1:26.28,2     20.35,1  (1208)      4.05 ¦   40.13    46.¦
M-MD        51. Schär Rahel               1997 Altenrhein                     4.42,2      0.46,6 (27072)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      679. Haymoz Pascal             1971 Alterswil FR                1:56.35,9     50.42,8  (2183)      5.31 ¦   54.22   711.¦
H-M45      681. Schiess Edgar             1961 Althäusern                  1:56.22,6     45.29,6  (5094)      5.30 ¦   53.18   691.¦
H-M35      203. Lehmann Patrick           1973 Altnau                      1:37.41,8     31.48,7  (1234)      4.37 ¦   44.47   217.¦
H-M45       53. Wapp Felix                1963 Altnau                      1:28.03,5     17.10,5   (247)      4.10 ¦   39.20    24.¦
H-M40      754. Zumbrunnen Peter          1964 Altnau                      1:52.18,4     37.48,9  (5397)      5.19 ¦   50.15   660.¦
H-WJ        10. Zumbrunnen Silvana        1990 Altnau                      1:59.06,8     18.58,4 (10671)      5.38 ¦   54.55    13.¦
H-M50      400. Schiegg Rene              1954 Altreu                      1:55.38,4     38.23,5  (8298)      5.28 ¦   52.48   400.¦
H-W40      162. Schiegg Rita              1964 Altreu                      1:55.37,3     33.50,7  (8268)      5.28 ¦   52.49   150.¦
H-M45      432. Ruedisueli Josef          1961 Amden                       1:46.14,8     35.21,8  (6014)      5.02 ¦   49.17   477.¦
K-W40       64. Kalmund Marianne          1964 Amlikon-Bissegg               55.07,9     11.55,5 (17248)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      172. Steiger Brigitte          1964 Amlikon-Bissegg             1:02.44,0     19.31,6 (19126)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      369. Strebel Isabel            1972 Ammerswil AG                2:29.41,5   1:11.24,1 (12237)      7.05 ¦ 1:08.29   374.¦
FunM       ---  Weibel Yves               1972 Ammerswil AG                  30.08,6     12.42,7 (21058)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1060. Brivio Benno              1965 Amriswil                    2:10.27,8     55.58,3 (10705)      6.10 ¦   58.22  1058.¦
H-W40      399. Brühlmann Susanne         1967 Amriswil                    2:16.00,8     54.14,2 (10352)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.29   368.¦
H-M50      339. Dürig Theo                1955 Amriswil                    1:51.26,2     34.11,3  (3649)      5.16 ¦   49.20   296.¦
H-M40      343. Graf Kurt                 1964 Amriswil                    1:39.21,0     24.51,5  (2173)      4.42 ¦   45.11   316.¦
H-M50      448. Hugentobler Thomas        1956 Amriswil                    1:59.21,5     42.06,6  (6715)      5.39 ¦   55.50   476.¦
H-M35      324. Kempter Gregor            1972 Amriswil                    1:42.56,6     37.03,5  (6314)      4.52 ¦   48.48   414.¦
H-M40      728. Litscher Thomas           1964 Amriswil                    1:51.21,6     36.52,1  (6079)      5.16 ¦   52.51   840.¦
H-M45      344. Meier Edgar               1963 Amriswil                    1:42.57,6     32.04,6  (6368)      4.52 ¦   49.06   459.¦
H-M40      131. Meyer Daniel              1964 Amriswil                    1:30.38,5     16.09,0   (617)      4.17 ¦   41.16   103.¦
K-W30      244. Nyffeler Sara             1976 Amriswil                    1:07.33,1     29.19,6 (19234)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W65        1. Scheiwiller Margrit       1941 Amriswil                    1:54.14,8       -----  (5500)      5.24 ¦   52.50     1.¦
H-M40      878. Zaffonato Claudio         1967 Amriswil                    1:57.09,5     42.40,0  (9429)      5.33 ¦   53.48   890.¦
FunW       ---  Zingg Heidi               1959 Amriswil                      30.51,0      5.04,4 (22182)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       39. Fehr Kurt                 1943 Andelfingen                 2:03.14,4     31.12,7  (9578)      5.50 ¦   56.54    42.¦
H-M45      101. Loretan Stephan           1963 Andelfingen                 1:31.31,0     20.38,0   (757)      4.20 ¦   41.58    98.¦
H-M30      289. Rost Sebastian            1977 Andelfingen                 1:43.47,6     38.17,4  (2571)      4.55 ¦   46.26   232.¦
H-M40      135. Rotzer Martin             1964 Andelfingen                 1:30.46,6     16.17,1   (793)      4.18 ¦   42.02   142.¦
M-JE        70. Rutschmann Daniel         1999 Andelfingen                    5.00,4      1.07,9 (26275)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        23. Rutschmann Hanna          2002 Andelfingen                    5.31,2      0.53,3 (27453)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        14. Rutschmann Mirjam         2000 Andelfingen                    4.33,1      0.30,1 (27272)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      161. Rutschmann-Signer Barbara 1969 Andelfingen                    7.53,5      3.05,4 (28351)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      169. Schneider Ursula          1978 Andelfingen                 1:58.37,0     43.50,1  (7481)      5.37 ¦   53.16   128.¦
H-M30       57. Weyermann Marius          1977 Andelfingen                 1:27.42,9     22.12,7  (1012)      4.09 ¦   40.26    59.¦
H-M60       46. Danioth Franz             1948 Andermatt                   1:48.35,7     14.39,3  (3632)      5.08 ¦   48.47    35.¦
H-M50       25. Brändle Otmar             1958 Andwil SG                   1:27.34,5     10.19,6   (303)      4.09 ¦   40.16    27.¦
H-M40      264. Egli Pius                 1966 Andwil SG                   1:36.42,7     22.13,2   (418)      4.35 ¦   43.58   231.¦
H-W35      230. Ledergerber Silvia        1970 Andwil SG                   2:01.34,2     43.16,8 (10712)      5.45 ¦   57.49   267.¦
H-M35      720. Mesmer Silvan             1973 Andwil SG                   1:58.26,5     52.33,4 (10183)      5.36 ¦   54.23   713.¦
H-W30      300. Vogt Judith               1975 Andwil SG                   2:19.41,5   1:04.54,6 (11608)      6.37 ¦ 1:05.01   304.¦
H-M40      155. Weber Roland              1964 Andwil SG                   1:32.03,6     17.34,1  (2587)      4.21 ¦   41.40   118.¦
H-M40       57. Breitenmoser Stefan       1967 Appenzell                   1:26.33,8     12.04,3   (306)      4.06 ¦   40.30    76.¦
H-M60        2. Cantaluppi Reto           1948 Appenzell                   1:34.47,8      0.51,4  (2084)      4.29 ¦   43.02     2.¦
H-M30      669. Däppen Henrik             1977 Appenzell                   2:13.20,8   1:07.50,6  (8462)      6.19 ¦ 1:01.22   668.¦
H-W40      108. Di Paolo Cornelia         1968 Appenzell                   1:50.17,0     28.30,4  (7020)      5.13 ¦   50.46   102.¦
H-M20      643. Eugster Daniel            1980 Appenzell                   2:14.45,4   1:09.46,3 (10385)      6.23 ¦ 1:01.29   646.¦
H-M35      193. Inauen Thomas             1973 Appenzell                   1:37.18,4     31.25,3   (431)      4.36 ¦   41.34    78.¦
H-W35       95. Koch Luzia                1970 Appenzell                   1:49.38,6     31.21,2  (7665)      5.11 ¦   50.30    94.¦
H-W45      266. Kölbener Beatrice         1960 Appenzell                   2:12.55,7     48.01,4 (10123)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.26   266.¦
H-M30       77. Künzle Roman              1978 Appenzell                   1:30.38,2     25.08,0  (3047)      4.17 ¦   41.57    85.¦
H-W20      137. Loepfe Chantal            1982 Appenzell                   1:51.01,0     37.04,1  (9044)      5.15 ¦   51.22   131.¦
H-W40      212. Manser Marie-Theres       1967 Appenzell                   1:57.57,4     36.10,8  (8040)      5.35 ¦   53.38   180.¦
H-M50      568. Möeckli Urs               1958 Appenzell                   2:25.07,3   1:07.52,4 (11423)      6.52 ¦ 1:06.07   573.¦
H-M40      627. Paggiola Gabriel          1967 Appenzell                   1:48.01,2     33.31,7  (7595)      5.07 ¦   49.47   630.¦
H-W35      135. Rusch Daniela             1973 Appenzell                   1:53.48,2     35.30,8  (7559)      5.23 ¦   52.12   130.¦
H-W40      183. Rusch Luzia               1966 Appenzell                   1:57.14,1     35.27,5  (7187)      5.33 ¦   53.40   183.¦
H-M45      532. Speck Albert              1960 Appenzell                   1:49.41,0     38.48,0  (5120)      5.11 ¦   49.14   473.¦
H-W35       14. Speck Regula              1970 Appenzell                   1:35.14,3     16.56,9   (553)      4.30 ¦   43.18    11.¦
H-W20      407. Streule Simone            1981 Appenzell                   2:13.52,7     59.55,8  (9316)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.23   409.¦
H-W45       56. Sutter Christa            1961 Appenzell                   1:48.19,0     23.24,7  (6737)      5.08 ¦   50.22    66.¦
NWalk      ---  Ulmann Marie-Theres       1953 Appenzell                   1:28.35,7     20.36,3 (20713)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1102. Willi Sandro              1964 Appenzell                   2:16.08,7   1:01.39,2  (9418)      6.27 ¦   59.04  1072.¦
H-M30      167. Milesi Luca               1976 Arbedo                      1:37.38,5     32.08,3  (5018)      4.37 ¦   44.36   161.¦
H-M45      706. Baumann Daniel            1961 Arbon                       1:57.36,1     46.43,1  (8340)      5.34 ¦   55.33   778.¦
H-M40      555. Daepp Ueli                1967 Arbon                       1:45.55,6     31.26,1  (4523)      5.01 ¦   53.13   862.¦
H-M50       96. Eichenberger Max          1954 Arbon                       1:36.10,7     18.55,8  (2367)      4.33 ¦   44.00    93.¦
K-W30      102. Etter Andrea              1970 Arbon                         56.39,1     18.25,6 (19065)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       46. Etter Hans-Jörg           1967 Arbon                         46.46,6     10.27,1 (16242)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1138. Hein Michael              1968 Arbon                       2:30.12,3   1:15.42,8 (12193)      7.07 ¦ 1:10.37  1153.¦
H-M55        2. Hofstetter Fredy          1950 Arbon                       1:19.34,2      1.56,8   (252)      3.46 ¦   36.49     2.¦
H-W55       17. Hug Ruth                  1953 Arbon                       1:58.01,4     16.04,7  (8247)      5.35 ¦   54.02    14.¦
H-M35       90. Jutz Otto                 1972 Arbon                       1:31.12,0     25.18,9  (2239)      4.19 ¦   42.02    92.¦
K-W30       80. Landolt Daniela           1977 Arbon                         55.02,2     16.48,7 (19080)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      230. Mazzini Franco            1977 Arbon                       1:40.54,9     35.24,7  (9078)      4.46 ¦   47.19   267.¦
H-M35      840. Roz Juan                  1969 Arbon                       2:10.00,1   1:04.07,0 (11183)      6.09 ¦   59.22   847.¦
K-M70        4. Rozza Louis               1936 Arbon                         55.46,9     10.52,9 (18134)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      270. Utz Corinne               1972 Arbon                       2:06.25,2     48.07,8 (12126)      5.59 ¦ 1:02.44   327.¦
H-M40       19. Schindfessel Yves         1966 Ardon                       1:22.04,9      7.35,4   (218)      3.53 ¦   39.18    45.¦
H-W40       63. Aebi Astrid               1968 Arisdorf                    1:46.24,9     24.38,3  (3701)      5.02 ¦   49.11    66.¦
H-M45      254. Berndt Matthias           1959 Arisdorf                    1:39.12,4     28.19,4  (4011)      4.42 ¦   46.36   300.¦
H-M50      554. Jaisli Urs                1956 Arisdorf                    2:17.43,1   1:00.28,2 (12021)      6.31 ¦   59.17   535.¦
H-M45      857. Glauner Jürg R.           1962 Arlesheim                   2:11.16,6   1:00.23,6 (10025)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.09   879.¦
M-JC        42. Gubler Etienne            1995 Arlesheim                      6.33,3      1.20,6 (25020)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       32. Gubler Marcel             1958 Arlesheim                   1:28.10,9     10.56,0   (640)      4.10 ¦   41.22    48.¦
H-W40      226. Herrli Madeleine          1966 Arlesheim                   1:58.33,9     36.47,3  (8636)      5.37 ¦   55.13   238.¦
H-W50       55. Lemp Karin                1957 Arlesheim                   1:59.42,2     28.40,7  (7420)      5.40 ¦   55.06    56.¦
M-MD        55. Lindenmann Alexandra      1997 Arlesheim                      4.43,1      0.47,5 (27051)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       46. Lindenmann Markus         1962 Arlesheim                   1:27.45,7     16.52,7   (424)      4.09 ¦   40.53    66.¦
H-M60       61. Ottiker Juerg             1947 Arlesheim                   1:51.07,0     17.10,6  (5481)      5.15 ¦   49.27    43.¦
H-W40      225. Tanner Jacqueline         1964 Arlesheim                   1:58.33,2     36.46,6  (9329)      5.37 ¦   55.13   238.¦
H-M35      320. Wespi Patrick             1969 Arlesheim                   1:42.42,4     36.49,3  (3587)      4.52 ¦   48.21   383.¦
M-JF        63. Wespi Tim                 2003 Arlesheim                      6.01,4      1.37,9 (26469)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       22. Eilinger Michael          1974 Arnegg                      1:22.50,9     17.20,7   (166)      3.55 ¦   37.23    16.¦
H-M40      630. Hämmerli Markus           1966 Arnegg                      1:48.02,3     33.32,8  (5413)      5.07 ¦   50.09   655.¦
H-W45       83. Hilti Doris               1959 Arnegg                      1:51.06,9     26.12,6  (5431)      5.15 ¦   51.47    93.¦
H-W20      402. Keller Nicole             1980 Arnegg                      2:11.55,9     57.59,0 (10114)      6.15 ¦ 1:01.01   401.¦
H-M45      566. Maus Kurt                 1961 Arnegg                      1:51.07,0     40.14,0  (3285)      5.15 ¦   51.47   610.¦
NWalk      ---  Eckert Ursula             1957 Arni AG                     1:27.32,8     19.33,4 (20307)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      340. Eggeler-Vicos Montserrat  1970 Arni AG                     2:18.45,9   1:00.28,5 (11039)      6.34 ¦ 1:04.03   353.¦
MuKi2      113. Eggeler-Vicos Montserrat  1970 Arni AG                        7.11,0      2.22,9 (28412)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      176. Künzle Jeannine           1983 Arni AG                     1:15.51,8     34.33,6 (19306)      7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       64. Schelbert Daniel          1980 Arni AG                       52.41,1     18.49,6 (18242)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      457. Tobler Urs                1956 Arni AG                     2:00.02,8     42.47,9  (1086)      5.41 ¦   57.01   505.¦
H-M50      393. Cunti Pasquale            1957 Arosa                       1:55.18,8     38.03,9  (7345)      5.27 ¦   52.19   378.¦
H-W45      245. Fringer Gabi              1961 Arosa                       2:09.29,5     44.35,2 (10685)      6.08 ¦   58.08   231.¦
H-W55       28. Gurzeler Marlis           1953 Arosa                       2:04.32,2     22.35,5 (10027)      5.54 ¦   56.29    25.¦
H-W40      343. Thalmann Doris            1968 Arosa                       2:09.01,4     47.14,8 (10693)      6.06 ¦   58.08   316.¦
H-W30      121. Weber Marianne            1978 Arosa                       1:53.52,7     39.05,8  (7564)      5.23 ¦   53.41   142.¦
Walk       ---  Graf Ruth                 1942 Ascona                      1:30.15,4     25.06,4 (20030)      9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      191. Nötzli Alexandra          1971 Ascona                      1:02.38,1     24.24,6 (19447)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      234. Brüschweiler Marianne     1976 Atlnau                      2:07.04,4     52.17,5 (12500)      6.01 ¦   58.57   236.¦
H-M55      137. Berchtold Damian          1950 Au                          1:51.19,0     33.41,6  (4003)      5.16 ¦   50.22   129.¦
H-M35      862. Blatter Alexander         1970 Au                          2:13.27,2   1:07.34,1  (7698)      6.19 ¦   56.57   799.¦
H-W45       70. Hunn Erika                1961 Au                          1:49.13,0     24.18,7  (4632)      5.10 ¦   48.58    38.¦
K-WJA       24. Hunn Jana                 1993 Au                            59.43,8     21.03,8 (19209)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       65. Kalberer Theo             1941 Au                          2:39.43,3   1:07.41,6 (10753)      7.34 ¦ 1:10.06    64.¦
H-M40      271. Tschümperlin Reto         1965 Au                          1:37.06,2     22.36,7  (3570)      4.36 ¦   45.28   330.¦
H-M40     1014. Ebenhoch Daniel           1968 Au SG                       2:06.02,4     51.32,9  (8763)      5.58 ¦   55.20   971.¦
K-M50       47. Risler Daniel             1952 Au ZH                         54.14,1     18.50,5 (18096)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       60. Risler Menga              1949 Au ZH                       1:05.30,1     15.34,5 (19113)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       66. Wyser Norbert             1956 Au ZH                       1:32.46,0     15.31,1   (611)      4.23 ¦   42.33    68.¦
H-M35      341. Fehrlin Raoul             1970 Auenstein                   1:43.38,6     37.45,5  (4547)      4.54 ¦   47.37   344.¦
H-M35      269. Tamai Almo                1970 Auenstein                   1:40.20,9     34.27,8  (5144)      4.45 ¦   46.27   294.¦
FunW       ---  Brülisauer Christine      1986 Auslikon                      33.05,4      7.18,8 (22028)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      249. Senn Peter                1953 Auslikon                    2:11.33,0     53.55,6  (7167)      6.14 ¦   57.06   229.¦
H-M30      474. Vorburger Andreas         1977 Auw                         1:52.54,1     47.23,9  (7519)      5.21 ¦   52.38   499.¦
Walk       ---  Schubert Bruna            1945 Avegno                      1:29.55,2     24.46,2 (20082)      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       38. Schmidt Manuel            1988 Azmoos                        45.39,8     11.48,3 (16103)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 401



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.