Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M20        1. Tadese Abraham            1982 ERI-Eritrea                 1:04.59,1       -----     (8)      3.04 ¦   30.43     1.¦
M-MB        15. Taglialegna Romina        1993 Uster                         32.09,9      8.38,8 (24027)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        51. Taing Lisa                1996 Zürich                         7.11,4      1.56,1 (25256)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      202. Tam Flore                 1974 Uster                       1:03.18,7     25.05,2 (19508)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      269. Tamai Almo                1970 Auenstein                   1:40.20,9     34.27,8  (5144)      4.45 ¦   46.27   294.¦
M-JE        30. Tamani Gino               2000 Eglisau                        4.27,8      0.35,3 (26313)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      472. Tamara Gloor              1983 Heiden                      2:28.29,6   1:14.32,7 (12123)      7.02 ¦ 1:05.48   460.¦
H-M40      461. Tamasy Dano               1964 Zürich                      1:43.16,9     28.47,4 (12513)      4.53 ¦   50.33   682.¦
H-W30       11. Tamborini Debora          1978 Spreitenbach                1:37.55,3     23.08,4  (4081)      4.38 ¦   45.43    14.¦
H-W60       19. Tan Siew                  1946 Dietikon                    2:30.58,0     58.20,3 (12208)      7.09 ¦ 1:06.44    19.¦
H-M45      730. Tanner André              1961 Widnau                      1:58.44,5     47.51,5  (5503)      5.37 ¦   52.21   645.¦
H-W30      269. Tanner-Breitenstein Yvonn 1975 Regensdorf                  2:12.48,3     58.01,4  (8166)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.12   271.¦
H-W45      201. Tanner Irmgard            1959 St. Gallen                  2:03.18,7     38.24,4 (10702)      5.50 ¦   58.04   229.¦
H-W40      225. Tanner Jacqueline         1964 Arlesheim                   1:58.33,2     36.46,6  (9329)      5.37 ¦   55.13   238.¦
FunW       ---  Tanner Manuela            1970 Küsnacht ZH                   38.31,8     12.45,2 (22164)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30        8. Tanner Susanne            1974 Luzern                      1:35.34,7     20.47,8  (2699)      4.31 ¦   44.10     6.¦
H-M20      160. Tanner Urs                1986 Thal                        1:36.32,7     31.33,6  (4404)      4.34 ¦   45.12   180.¦
H-M45      350. Tanno Cornel              1963 Richterswil                 1:43.10,6     32.17,6  (3564)      4.53 ¦   45.34   246.¦
H-W40      404. Tantanini Claudia         1964 Bülach                      2:17.19,0     55.32,4 (10542)      6.30 ¦   59.05   344.¦
H-M30        2. Tanui Mike                1976 KEN-Kenya                   1:05.41,5      0.11,3     (9)      3.06 ¦   30.43     2.¦
FunM       ---  Tarabini Francesco        1969 Horgen                        23.59,0      6.33,1 (21056)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       90. Tarabini Katharina        1968 Horgen                         6.57,5      2.09,4 (28304)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      308. Taranto Alfredo           1971 Egg b. Zürich               1:42.01,7     36.08,6  (6020)      4.50 ¦   48.48   415.¦
H-M40     1029. Tarnutzer Johannes        1968 Landquart                   2:07.21,1     52.51,6 (12540)      6.02 ¦   53.33   877.¦
H-W20      364. Tarnutzer Mirjam          1983 Zürich                      2:07.42,8     53.45,9 (11561)      6.03 ¦ 1:02.00   421.¦
K-M40       71. Tarry Robert              1965 Zürich                        50.57,6     14.38,1 (18257)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      662. Tartaglione Leonardo      1971 Kreuzlingen                 1:55.50,2     49.57,1  (7771)      5.29 ¦   54.31   725.¦
H-M30      217. Täschler Martin           1978 Magden                      1:40.00,3     34.30,1  (5231)      4.44 ¦   45.23   182.¦
H-M55      211. Tatalias Platon           1951 Opfikon                     2:02.44,3     45.06,9  (7578)      5.49 ¦   56.16   218.¦
H-M30      170. Tattersall Chris          1974 Richterswil                 1:37.47,4     32.17,2   (868)      4.38 ¦   44.09   149.¦
H-M65       28. Taubert Gerhard           1941 D-Hochemmingen              1:56.39,5     24.37,8  (7503)      5.31 ¦   54.15    32.¦
H-M55      164. Tavernaro Sandro          1951 Winterthur                  1:55.18,8     37.41,4  (6717)      5.27 ¦   53.17   175.¦
H-M55      270. Tavernini Pierre          1950 Bern                        2:19.28,4   1:01.51,0 (10543)      6.36 ¦ 1:00.41   264.¦
H-M30      186. Tebbutt Scott             1976 Ennetbaden                  1:38.40,4     33.10,2  (3565)      4.40 ¦   45.01   171.¦
H-M30      588. Tedaldi Raphael           1974 Zürich                      2:00.31,9     55.01,7  (8147)      5.42 ¦   55.35   589.¦
H-M40     1006. Tedde Marco               1967 St. Gallen                  2:05.32,3     51.02,8 (10652)      5.56 ¦ 1:00.19  1098.¦
H-M35      471. Tedesco Reto              1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.59,5     42.06,4  (5525)      5.07 ¦   49.41   485.¦
H-W30       30. Teepe Melanie             1975 Windisch                    1:42.09,8     27.22,9  (6727)      4.50 ¦   47.54    41.¦
M-MB        30. Teesselink Bajka          1997 Feuerthalen                   38.22,4     14.51,3 (27083)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Teesselink Dieke          1965 Feuerthalen                   38.23,2     12.36,6 (22165)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      289. Teitler Mirjam            1977 Zürich                      2:16.25,0   1:01.38,1  (9330)      6.27 ¦ 1:04.34   302.¦
H-M35      507. Tejero Isaac              1972 Basel                       1:49.14,3     43.21,2  (7504)      5.10 ¦   49.50   494.¦
H-M20      135. Tellenbach Christoph      1981 Zürich                      1:34.59,7     30.00,6  (5145)      4.30 ¦   45.15   182.¦
H-M60      135. Telser Peter              1948 Einsiedeln                  2:15.24,6     41.28,2  (9331)      6.25 ¦   57.58   119.¦
NWalk      ---  Temperli Isabelle         1968 Hittnau                     1:32.06,8     24.07,4 (20701)      9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      250. Tenz Marianne             1960 Eglisau                     2:10.36,1     45.41,8  (9332)      6.11 ¦ 1:00.59   270.¦
K-W40      238. Tepper Astrid             1964 Pfaffhausen                 1:22.00,7     38.48,3 (19349)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       75. Tersey Jimmy              1976 Zürich                        51.22,4     14.01,7 (18139)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30        1. Tesfaye Eticha            1974 ETH-Aethiopien              1:05.30,2       -----     (2)      3.06 ¦   30.43     1.¦
NWalk      ---  Tettamanti Beatrice       1964 Binz                        1:33.32,0     25.32,6 (20702)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      122. Tettamanti Ester          1970 Oberweningen                1:52.08,4     33.51,0 (10631)      5.18 ¦   51.05   106.¦
MuKi2       50. Tettamanti Fabio          2004 Oberweningen                   6.17,4      1.29,3 (28384)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        64. Tettamanti Nicola         2002 Oberweningen                   6.03,9      1.40,4 (26468)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       89. Tettamanti Nicole         1979 Tuggen                        57.44,4     16.26,2 (17408)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Tettamanti Pia            1959 Chur                        1:29.06,1     21.06,7 (20703)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       36. Tettamanti Sandro         1982 Wädenswil                     44.42,5     10.51,0 (16166)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      385. Teuber Josef              1955 Geuensee                    1:54.50,3     37.35,4  (5526)      5.26 ¦   53.21   414.¦
H-M40     1146. Teufer Heinz              1966 Binz                        2:47.04,3   1:32.34,8 (10266)      7.55 ¦ 1:09.09  1148.¦
H-W30       73. Teuscher Annette          1977 Zürich                      1:49.12,9     34.26,0  (5146)      5.10 ¦   51.04    83.¦
H-M40     1094. Teuscher Tim              1966 D-Klappholz                 2:14.47,9   1:00.18,4 (10544)      6.23 ¦ 1:02.16  1117.¦
H-M20      311. Thaler Remo               1983 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.39,7     39.40,6  (3566)      4.57 ¦   49.16   371.¦
H-M35        9. Thallinger Rolf           1969 Büren an der Aare           1:18.25,6     12.32,5   (223)      3.43 ¦   36.35    11.¦
H-M30       69. Thalmann Balthasar        1976 Uster                       1:29.34,8     24.04,6   (571)      4.14 ¦   41.30    76.¦
H-W40      126. Thalmann Barbara          1966 Uster                       1:52.21,3     30.34,7  (6585)      5.19 ¦   51.42   118.¦
MuKi2      129. Thalmann Brigitte         1973 Uster                          7.28,3      2.40,2 (28385)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      343. Thalmann Doris            1968 Arosa                       2:09.01,4     47.14,8 (10693)      6.06 ¦   58.08   316.¦
Walk       ---  Thalmann Hans             1941 Uster                       1:16.22,3     11.13,3 (20093)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      187. Thalmann Hansjakob        1973 Uster                          8.32,6      3.44,5 (28386)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      208. Thalmann Karin            1978 Uster                         14.05,5      9.17,4 (28387)     11.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      147. Thalmann Line             1979 Fribourg                    1:05.45,8     24.27,6 (19487)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      562. Thalmann Mikula           1985 Bassersdorf                 1:58.49,7     53.50,6 (11465)      5.37 ¦   57.29   617.¦
H-W55       14. Thalmann Monika           1951 Bischofszell                1:57.03,9     15.07,2  (7563)      5.32 ¦   56.12    24.¦
H-M40      431. Thalmann Norbert          1964 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:42.07,8     27.38,3  (5147)      4.50 ¦   46.47   409.¦
H-M30      127. Thar Michael              1978 Eschlikon TG                1:34.51,4     29.21,2  (4165)      4.29 ¦   44.18   154.¦
H-W40      411. Tharakan Chitrada         1964 Pfaffhausen                 2:18.47,2     57.00,6 (11308)      6.34 ¦ 1:05.21   434.¦
H-W30      196. Theiler Anita             1977 Schaffhausen                2:01.25,7     46.38,8  (6500)      5.45 ¦   53.59   146.¦
H-W20      176. Theiler Barbara           1983 Zürich                      1:54.12,3     40.15,4  (9334)      5.24 ¦   52.52   178.¦
H-M40      791. Theiler Beat              1967 Luzern                      1:53.43,0     39.13,5  (4348)      5.23 ¦   50.46   699.¦
H-M50      370. Theiler René              1958 Schneisingen                1:53.33,6     36.18,7  (9463)      5.22 ¦   53.31   418.¦
H-M20      445. Theiler Roger             1980 Meilen                      1:50.24,5     45.25,4  (9335)      5.13 ¦   51.28   468.¦
K-M30      157. Theiler Sven              1975 Hölstein                    1:00.56,4     23.35,7 (18374)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      246. Thelen - Lässer Katharina 1970 Zürich                      2:03.52,3     45.34,9  (7505)      5.52 ¦   58.23   275.¦
H-M40      992. Thelen Lutz               1968 Buch SH                     2:03.51,3     49.21,8  (6633)      5.52 ¦   58.27  1060.¦
H-W40       73. Theodorovics Christine    1968 Thalwil                     1:46.46,4     24.59,8  (4752)      5.03 ¦   49.50    77.¦
K-M50       50. Thiel Arno                1956 Dübendorf                     54.34,5     19.10,9 (18050)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      344. Thieme Bjoern             1972 Kloten                      1:43.44,7     37.51,6  (7644)      4.55 ¦   47.39   346.¦
K-W20      172. Thieme Kaja               1983 Kloten                      1:13.08,0     31.49,8 (19326)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      666. Thiersch Markus           1980 Zürich                      2:36.39,3   1:31.40,2 (12311)      7.25 ¦ 1:10.44   670.¦
H-M30      517. Thijssen Bastiaan         1977 Zürich                      1:55.29,5     49.59,3  (9336)      5.28 ¦   55.43   592.¦
H-M45      472. Thoma Hanspeter           1960 Pfäffikon ZH                1:47.28,6     36.35,6  (5230)      5.05 ¦   49.30   488.¦
H-M20       65. Thoma Karl                1981 Fischenthal                 1:28.16,6     23.17,5   (279)      4.11 ¦   42.19    97.¦
H-M20      298. Thoma Peter               1987 Alpnach Dorf                1:43.54,7     38.55,6  (6803)      4.55 ¦   48.52   354.¦
H-M45      175. Thoma Stephan             1962 Dübendorf                   1:36.08,4     25.15,4  (1019)      4.33 ¦   43.59   175.¦
H-W20      430. Thoma Susanne             1981 Dinhard                     2:17.24,0   1:03.27,1 (11312)      6.30 ¦ 1:03.05   435.¦
H-M45      168. Thoma Turi                1959 Luzern                      1:35.38,7     24.45,7  (3030)      4.31 ¦   45.09   216.¦
H-W35      227. Thoma Yvonne              1972 Kaltbrunn                   2:01.05,6     42.48,2 (12458)      5.44 ¦   55.58   223.¦
H-W45      324. Thomann Birgitta          1961 Weiningen ZH                2:36.21,4   1:11.27,1 (11282)      7.24 ¦ 1:13.09   325.¦
H-W40      451. Thomann Regula            1966 Weiningen ZH                2:36.21,5   1:14.34,9 (11466)      7.24 ¦ 1:13.10   455.¦
M-JD        53. Thomas Julius             1998 Mönchaltorf                    4.24,4      0.39,3 (26094)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      420. Thomas M. Schmid          1973 Zürich                      1:45.50,1     39.57,0   (840)      5.00 ¦   47.56   364.¦
H-W40      152. Thomas Pascale            1968 Basel                       1:55.09,0     33.22,4 (10545)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      276. Thomasin Claudio          1962 Dörflingen                  1:40.15,2     29.22,2  (2493)      4.45 ¦   45.38   253.¦
H-M70       20. Thomi Fred                1938 Luzern                      2:49.40,3   1:06.11,0 (10668)      8.02 ¦ 1:11.57    20.¦
H-W45       61. Thomi Muriel              1963 Gattikon                    1:48.41,8     23.47,5  (3178)      5.09 ¦   49.26    51.¦
H-M70        5. Thommen Roland            1935 Rorschacherberg             1:53.59,9     10.30,6  (4182)      5.24 ¦   53.22     5.¦
NWalk      ---  Thommen Theo              1930 Zürich                      1:26.17,0     18.17,6 (20705)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      102. Thompson Victoria         1979 A-Wolfurt                   1:00.02,6     18.44,4 (17186)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      102. Thöni Albert              1958 Bonaduz                     1:36.54,8     19.39,9  (2179)      4.35 ¦   44.17   103.¦
H-W30        6. Thönnes Bianca            1974 Zürich                      1:34.41,0     19.54,1  (3567)      4.29 ¦   43.17     5.¦
K-W30       29. Thönnissen Evelyne        1971 Sierre                        50.02,1     11.48,6 (17037)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       12. Thöny Friedrich           1960 Davos Platz                 1:23.47,5     12.54,5   (224)      3.58 ¦   38.32    15.¦
H-W20       41. Thöny Priska              1987 Tamins                      1:42.22,6     28.25,7  (5361)      4.51 ¦   47.42    51.¦
H-W30      334. Thormählen Anne           1978 Zürich                        56.55,8        Maur  (2494)      ---- ¦   56.55   204.¦
K-W30      143. Thornton Deirdre          1976 Zürich                        59.18,3     21.04,8 (19131)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       67. Thür Georg                1961 St. Gallen                  1:29.06,4     18.13,4  (2072)      4.13 ¦   42.16   109.¦
H-MJ        61. Thür Maic                 1992 St. Gallen                  1:57.16,8     52.54,2 (12459)      5.33 ¦   49.52    47.¦
H-M30      331. Thürkauf Martin           1978 Oberwil BL                  1:45.38,2     40.08,0  (6804)      5.00 ¦   49.08   352.¦
H-M30       62. Thürlemann Oliver         1974 Frauenfeld                  1:28.43,6     23.13,4  (2064)      4.12 ¦   42.21    97.¦
H-M50      532. Thurnheer Andreas         1954 Dietlikon                   2:10.45,4     53.30,5 (10546)      6.11 ¦   57.36   520.¦
H-M45      302. Thurnheer Robert          1962 Bottighofen                 1:41.26,7     30.33,7  (5347)      4.48 ¦   47.52   386.¦
H-W20      122. Thurnherr Judit           1979 Frauenfeld                  1:49.42,4     35.45,5  (9337)      5.11 ¦   50.30   112.¦
H-M20      570. Tiefenthaler Yannick      1987 Zürich                      1:59.32,3     54.33,2  (8217)      5.39 ¦   55.22   573.¦
H-W35      107. Tikkanen Maija            1972 D-Baden-Baden               1:50.31,5     32.14,1 (10547)      5.14 ¦   53.09   152.¦
Walk       ---  Tikkanen Tommy            1957 D-Baden-Baden               1:21.25,5     16.16,5 (20095)      8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      420. Tilen Rebi                1981 Lachen SZ                   2:15.55,2   1:01.58,3 (11467)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.56   464.¦
H-M40      441. Tillman Christopher       1964 Meilen                      1:42.36,8     28.07,3  (2495)      4.51 ¦   44.04   239.¦
H-W20      378. Timm Katrin               1979 Davos Platz                 2:09.32,8     55.35,9  (9338)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.26   388.¦
H-M20       20. Timper Matthias           1982 Otelfingen                  1:20.58,6     15.59,5   (497)      3.50 ¦   37.35    23.¦
H-M35      601. Timpert Andreas           1970 Dintikon                    1:53.20,6     47.27,5  (9339)      5.22 ¦   48.44   409.¦
H-M30      260. Tinner Daniel             1974 FL-Schaan                   1:42.30,3     37.00,1  (5148)      4.51 ¦   47.10   261.¦
H-W50      115. Tinner Irma               1957 Wangen b. Olten             2:13.51,8     42.50,3 (12460)      6.20 ¦   55.35    62.¦
H-M30      674. Tinner Manuel             1977 Lachen SZ                   2:15.54,8   1:10.24,6 (11468)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.55   695.¦
H-M40      801. Tischer Georg             1968 Zürich                      1:54.08,0     39.38,5  (6095)      5.24 ¦   48.35   542.¦
NWalk      ---  Tischhauser Maja          1954 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.59,0     17.59,6 (20706)      8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       37. Tischhauser Walter        1940 Rikon im Tösstal            2:02.35,8     30.34,1  (5640)      5.48 ¦   53.12    26.¦
H-M30      459. Tissira Karim             1976 Adliswil                    1:52.16,1     46.45,9  (9340)      5.19 ¦   51.13   436.¦
H-W20      154. Tissira Shirine           1984 Thalwil                     1:52.15,5     38.18,6  (9341)      5.19 ¦   51.13   128.¦
K-M20       89. Tobal Gabriel             1979 Zürich                        59.44,7     25.53,2 (18094)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      130. Tobler Claudia            1981 Oetwil am See               1:03.01,4     21.43,2 (19350)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      392. Tobler Heinz-Peter        1955 Horgen                      1:55.13,5     37.58,6 (11216)      5.27 ¦   53.35   419.¦
H-M65       34. Tobler Kurt               1941 Buchs ZH                    2:01.31,2     29.29,5 (10635)      5.45 ¦   54.16    33.¦
K-W20      140. Tobler Manuela            1988 Aathal-Seegräben            1:04.39,1     23.20,9 (19351)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      510. Tobler Mathias            1969 Jona                        1:49.28,6     43.35,5  (9342)      5.11 ¦   50.55   552.¦
H-M20      580. Tobler Pascal             1979 Wil SG                      2:00.33,8     55.34,7  (8263)      5.42 ¦   50.37   437.¦
H-M20      277. Tobler Raphael            1987 Wintethur                   1:42.53,2     37.54,1  (5654)      4.52 ¦   48.14   322.¦
H-M55      222. Tobler René               1952 Zürich                      2:05.12,9     47.35,5  (7123)      5.56 ¦   58.56   247.¦
H-W30       18. Tobler Ruth Andrea        1974 Buchs ZH                    1:39.30,3     24.43,4  (4710)      4.42 ¦   45.37    11.¦
H-M20      541. Tobler Samuel             1984 Sarnen                      1:56.59,1     52.00,0  (6501)      5.32 ¦   54.08   552.¦
K-M40       84. Tobler Urs                1966 Maur                          52.31,5     16.12,0 (18446)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      457. Tobler Urs                1956 Arni AG                     2:00.02,8     42.47,9  (1086)      5.41 ¦   57.01   505.¦
H-W40      165. Tobler Yvonne             1967 Maur                        1:55.52,0     34.05,4  (7726)      5.29 ¦   53.05   157.¦
H-W45       30. Tocci Monika              1963 Goldau                      1:45.02,9     20.08,6  (6728)      4.58 ¦   49.16    47.¦
H-M35      593. Toledano Manuel           1969 Rapperswil SG               1:52.58,6     47.05,5  (6502)      5.21 ¦   49.41   484.¦
H-W40      292. Toledano Marisol          1968 Rapperswil SG               2:03.44,9     41.58,3 (11469)      5.51 ¦   56.42   282.¦
H-M40      423. Tomaschett Werner         1966 Erlenbach ZH                1:41.48,8     27.19,3  (5330)      4.49 ¦   46.52   414.¦
H-M35      209. Tomaselli Leo             1969 Hadlikon                    1:37.47,6     31.54,5  (2027)      4.38 ¦   42.53   121.¦
H-M40     1012. Tomassini Fabrizio        1964 Eyholz                      2:05.52,9     51.23,4 (11470)      5.57 ¦ 1:00.31  1102.¦
H-M45      219. Tomeo Vincenzo            1962 Brüttisellen                1:38.01,1     27.08,1  (2496)      4.38 ¦   43.43   161.¦
H-M65       53. Tomic Slobodan Bob        1943 Unterengstringen            2:14.31,6     42.29,9 (10779)      6.22 ¦ 1:03.35    61.¦
K-W40      203. Tomio Monika              1966 Zizers                      1:05.58,1     22.45,7 (19254)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      155. Tommasini Brigitte        1964 Uster                       1:55.25,7     33.39,1  (7236)      5.28 ¦   53.40   183.¦
H-M45       94. Töngi Adrian              1963 Wittenbach                  1:31.00,1     20.07,1  (2068)      4.18 ¦   42.40   124.¦
H-W20      133. Töngi Yvonne              1982 Dallenwil                   1:50.38,5     36.41,6  (8218)      5.14 ¦   56.57   305.¦
NWalk      ---  Toniazzo Silvia           1975 Uster                       1:41.20,2     33.20,8 (20707)     10.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      748. Toepfer Michael           1964 Urdorf                      1:51.58,9     37.29,4  (7507)      5.18 ¦   51.37   758.¦
H-M30      673. Toplek Denis              1978 St. Gallen                  2:15.23,4   1:09.53,2  (9287)      6.24 ¦   55.02   576.¦
H-M30      248. Torea Jorge               1976 Zollikerberg                1:41.41,4     36.11,2  (3722)      4.49 ¦   47.01   250.¦
Walk       ---  Tormen Laura              1954 Kriens Sternmatt            1:37.05,6     31.56,6 (20144)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      441. Torsello Paolo            1976 Bern                        1:51.09,9     45.39,7  (2028)      5.16 ¦   48.37   332.¦
MuKi2      140. Tortorelli Antonio        1970 Uster                          7.37,3      2.49,2 (28388)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      622. Toscano Sergio            1977 Neuhaus SG                  2:05.04,3     59.34,1 (11217)      5.55 ¦   56.24   606.¦
H-M40      447. Tourolle Bruno            1968 Zürich                      1:42.45,9     28.16,4  (7242)      4.52 ¦   47.12   440.¦
H-M35      351. Toven Daniel              1969 D-Heidelberg                1:43.57,4     38.04,3  (2029)      4.55 ¦   46.25   291.¦
H-MJ        64. Traber Denis              1992 Pfyn                        2:00.18,2     55.55,6 (10083)      5.42 ¦   53.18    62.¦
H-M40      811. Traber Felix              1965 Steckborn                   1:54.23,3     39.53,8  (5149)      5.25 ¦   52.33   820.¦
H-M50      390. Traber Hanspeter          1956 Wolfhausen                  1:55.04,4     37.49,5  (9344)      5.27 ¦   51.31   357.¦
H-M45      769. Traber René               1960 Pfyn                        2:01.07,1     50.14,1  (9651)      5.44 ¦   53.33   700.¦
K-W30       25. Trabesinger Nathalie      1969 Kaltbrunn                     49.40,3     11.26,8 (17187)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      138. Trabinski Michal          1974 Zürich                        58.07,5     20.46,8 (18472)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Trachsel Cornelia         1976 Dübendorf                   1:38.08,0     30.08,6 (20709)      9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      147. Trachsel Daniel           1958 Seltisberg                  1:40.17,0     23.02,1  (3112)      4.45 ¦   45.21   133.¦
NWalk      ---  Trachsel Verena           1950 Dübendorf                   1:38.53,9     30.54,5 (20710)      9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      231. Trachsler Gabriela        1969 Mönchaltorf                 2:01.51,7     43.34,3  (9346)      5.46 ¦   57.12   254.¦
H-M40     1045. Trachsler Jüerg           1964 Winterthur                  2:08.37,3     54.07,8  (9549)      6.05 ¦   56.29  1001.¦
M-ME        64. Trachsler Shila           1999 Winterthur                     5.17,4      1.14,4 (27290)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       46. Trachsler Starc Tatiana   1967 Winterthur                     6.13,1      1.25,0 (28389)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      389. Trachsler Starc Tatiana   1967 Winterthur                  2:14.24,5     52.37,9 (12462)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.34   404.¦
H-M40       89. Träger Jürgen             1965 Stansstad                   1:28.32,9     14.03,4   (555)      4.11 ¦   40.26    72.¦
H-M40      188. Tramacere Enrico          1964 Zürich                      1:33.32,8     19.03,3  (2290)      4.26 ¦   42.40   168.¦
H-M35       20. Tramaux Moïse             1970 Saillon                     1:22.03,3     16.10,2   (283)      3.53 ¦   39.16    36.¦
K-M30       16. Tran Hung                 1973 Niederuzwil                   43.08,4      5.47,7 (16153)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      695. Tran Ngan                 1978 Zürich                      2:26.25,9   1:20.55,7  (5391)      6.56 ¦ 1:02.43   683.¦
H-M45      483. Trappmann Dirk            1961 Uetikon am See              1:47.41,0     36.48,0  (7017)      5.06 ¦   48.49   441.¦
H-W35      143. Trautmann Petra           1969 Bubikon                     1:54.24,3     36.06,9 (10548)      5.25 ¦   55.21   207.¦
MuKi2       21. Travailleur Louis         2002 Embrach                        5.42,5      0.54,4 (28390)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       118. Travailleur Noelle        2000 Embrach                        6.20,4      2.17,4 (27291)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      824. Treff Klaus-Dieter        1962 Zürich                      2:07.17,0     56.24,0  (5150)      6.01 ¦   56.40   808.¦
K-M30      174. Treichler Reto            1977 Wädenswil                   1:03.54,9     26.34,2 (18274)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      300. Treier Imelda             1969 Berikon                     2:11.22,6     53.05,2 (10648)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.52   304.¦
M-JB        28. Tres Ivo                  1994 Glarus                        28.37,5      7.21,3 (23027)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      189. Tresch Karin              1969 Altdorf UR                  1:58.02,6     39.45,2  (9348)      5.35 ¦   53.06   148.¦
H-M30      313. Tresch Mario              1977 Zug                         1:44.47,7     39.17,5  (9349)      4.57 ¦   49.28   367.¦
K-WJ         2. Tresch Martina            1989 Rüti ZH                       40.31,6      1.20,8 (17431)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      307. Tresch Sarah              1973 Zürich                      2:12.34,5     54.17,1 (10549)      6.16 ¦ 1:02.38   325.¦
H-M50      510. Treuberg Jörg             1957 Chur                        2:06.03,0     48.48,1 (10623)      5.58 ¦   58.17   527.¦
H-M40      626. Triantafillou Christos    1968 Bern                        1:47.59,8     33.30,3  (5641)      5.07 ¦   48.38   545.¦
H-M35      880. Tribelhorn Michel         1969 Schwerzenbach               2:16.25,8   1:10.32,7  (9599)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.22   888.¦
H-W35        9. Tricarico Gabi            1969 Flawil Botsberg             1:34.04,0     15.46,6  (2541)      4.27 ¦   42.57     8.¦
H-M35      161. Trienen Robert            1969 Zürich                      1:35.17,8     29.24,7   (574)      4.30 ¦   43.03   126.¦
H-M35      779. Trigoso Emilio            1969 Zürich                      2:03.30,5     57.37,4  (4150)      5.51 ¦   53.34   682.¦
H-M50      541. Trinca Aldo Tito          1955 Herrliberg                  2:13.41,4     56.26,5 (11218)      6.20 ¦   59.56   540.¦
H-M45      835. Trinca Franco             1962 Ins                         2:08.35,2     57.42,2 (11471)      6.05 ¦   58.50   853.¦
H-M20      148. Trindler Jonas            1980 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:36.01,0     31.01,9  (2497)      4.33 ¦   42.31   102.¦
H-W35       30. Trinkler Sandra           1973 Flerden                     1:41.15,4     22.58,0  (3568)      4.47 ¦   46.32    29.¦
H-M45      415. Trocheris Xavier          1961 Fällanden                   1:45.38,3     34.45,3  (4306)      5.00 ¦   48.56   450.¦
H-W20       17. Trolp Simone              1981 Herisau                     1:36.07,0     22.10,1  (1274)      4.33 ¦   44.54    20.¦
K-M30       28. Tromp Martin              1972 Pfaffhausen                   46.00,3      8.39,6 (16167)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      220. Tröndle Josef             1958 D-Albbruck                  1:44.18,2     27.03,3  (4418)      4.56 ¦   48.15   241.¦
NWalk      ---  Trösch Elsbeth            1959 Lyss                        1:37.23,2     29.23,8 (20711)      9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        15. Trösch Kim Maureen        1997 Wetzikon ZH                    4.22,6      0.27,0 (27084)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      648. Trösch Marcel             1963 Lyss                        1:55.16,0     44.23,0 (10550)      5.27 ¦   52.42   664.¦
M-ME        25. Trösch Sharon             2000 Wetzikon ZH                    4.43,9      0.40,9 (27292)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      741. Trossbach Beat            1964 Erlenbach ZH                1:51.52,0     37.22,5  (7509)      5.18 ¦   53.02   853.¦
H-W45       38. Trost Edith               1963 Waldkirch                   1:46.00,9     21.06,6  (7510)      5.01 ¦   48.55    37.¦
H-W30      171. Trost Katharina           1978 Zürich                      1:58.42,0     43.55,1 (10072)      5.37 ¦   55.58   193.¦
H-M50       93. Trost René                1958 Waldkirch                   1:35.59,6     18.44,7  (2498)      4.32 ¦   44.24   108.¦
H-W40       57. Trovato Carmela           1965 Hinteregg                   1:45.42,5     23.55,9  (4323)      5.00 ¦   48.58    59.¦
M-MC         6. Troxler Fiammetta         1996 Zürich                         5.44,6      0.29,3 (25257)      3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      338. Troxler Linus             1962 Zürich                      1:42.39,0     31.46,0  (2499)      4.51 ¦   47.20   347.¦
K-M30       68. Trsan Thomas              1974 Zürich                        50.00,8     12.40,1 (16213)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD         6. Trüb Sarah                1997 Uster                          4.03,9      0.08,3 (27085)      3.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        24. Trüb Stefanie             1993 Uster                         34.02,8     10.31,7 (24028)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Trüb Yvonne               1969 Uster                       1:21.58,5     13.59,1 (20829)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      646. Truedsson Magnus          1975 Zürich                      2:08.42,9   1:03.12,7  (9350)      6.06 ¦   57.41   628.¦
H-M20      116. Trummer Markus            1980 Zürich                      1:33.49,7     28.50,6  (2724)      4.26 ¦   43.59   141.¦
H-M45      188. Trummer Walter            1963 Möhlin                      1:36.48,1     25.55,1  (2031)      4.35 ¦   44.20   187.¦
H-M50      229. Truempi Fredy             1956 Ebmatingen                  1:44.42,5     27.27,6  (4349)      4.57 ¦   47.00   196.¦
H-W40      431. Trümpler Marianne         1966 Uster                       2:23.05,6   1:01.19,0 (11472)      6.46 ¦ 1:08.13   449.¦
H-M20      396. Trümpler Michael          1980 Volketswil                  1:48.07,8     43.08,7  (5151)      5.07 ¦   52.11   483.¦
K-W30       75. Trümpler Nathalie         1973 Richterswil                   54.55,3     16.41,8 (19468)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      559. Trümpler Robert           1956 Jona                        2:20.39,8   1:03.24,9 (10073)      6.39 ¦ 1:01.37   559.¦
M-MF        32. Trümpy Jessica            2002 Oberweningen                   5.38,1      1.00,2 (27466)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      437. Trümpy Pascale            1968 Oberweningen                2:25.20,5   1:03.33,9 (12204)      6.53 ¦ 1:08.05   447.¦
K-W30      119. Truniger Regula           1974 Gommiswald                    57.58,7     19.45,2 (19256)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      119. Truog Gumy Ladina         1968 Lully VD                      59.02,0     15.49,6 (17409)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      121. Truog Manuela             1985 Regensdorf                  1:49.40,2     35.43,3  (9351)      5.11 ¦   51.47   140.¦
H-W40      131. Trusgnach Ramona          1966 Bülach                      1:52.49,5     31.02,9  (4232)      5.20 ¦   51.27   113.¦
K-W40      167. Trüssel Anke              1968 Castiel                     1:02.35,3     19.22,9 (19100)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       89. Trüssel Stefan            1974 Uster                       1:31.47,8     26.17,6   (582)      4.21 ¦   41.35    78.¦
H-M30      160. Trutmann Daniel           1974 Regensdorf                  1:37.14,7     31.44,5  (2501)      4.36 ¦   46.06   213.¦
H-W45      325. Trutmann Eva              1959 Meggen                      2:37.14,7   1:12.20,4 (10224)      7.27 ¦ 1:10.08   322.¦
H-M60       40. Trutmann Gottfried        1946 Immensee                    1:48.02,3     14.05,9  (6503)      5.07 ¦   49.38    47.¦
H-M35      536. Trutmann Markus           1970 Watt                        1:50.23,4     44.30,3  (6504)      5.13 ¦   51.25   572.¦
H-M40      320. Tsar Felix                1968 Rüti ZH                     1:38.46,2     24.16,7  (3132)      4.40 ¦   44.02   235.¦
H-W20      479. Tsartsaras Maria          1983 D-Marburg                   2:31.49,6   1:17.52,7 (12496)      7.11 ¦ 1:04.51   451.¦
H-M40      371. Tschalèr Remo             1964 Zürich                      1:40.18,5     25.49,0  (5476)      4.45 ¦   45.49   347.¦
H-W20      318. Tschan Adrienne           1980 Basel                       2:03.23,2     49.26,3 (11219)      5.50 ¦   55.55   277.¦
H-M40      132. Tschannen Andreas         1964 Basel                       1:30.39,6     16.10,1  (2032)      4.17 ¦   42.33   165.¦
H-W20      156. Tschannen Katrin          1980 Zürich                      1:52.36,9     38.40,0  (6505)      5.20 ¦   52.53   179.¦
H-W40      425. Tschannen Nathalie        1967 Basel                       2:21.02,3     59.15,7 (11220)      6.41 ¦ 1:04.28   425.¦
H-W30       55. Tschannen Sandra          1975 Blankenburg                 1:45.32,3     30.45,4  (6764)      5.00 ¦   49.31    61.¦
H-M30      655. Tschanz Freddy            1977 Aarau                       2:10.22,5   1:04.52,3 (11473)      6.10 ¦   56.23   605.¦
H-W45      126. Tschanz-Gerber Anita      1962 Bettlach                    1:55.38,8     30.44,5  (7511)      5.28 ¦   54.13   148.¦
H-M35      369. Tschanz Thomas            1971 Zürich                      1:44.22,6     38.29,5  (8145)      4.56 ¦   48.35   397.¦
H-W35      258. Tschanz Ursula            1972 Stäfa                       2:05.30,1     47.12,7 (12464)      5.56 ¦   51.27   111.¦
H-W35      147. Tscharf Monika            1971 Vals                        1:54.35,1     36.17,7  (9352)      5.25 ¦   52.36   141.¦
H-M20      376. Tscharner Tino            1982 Zürich                      1:47.16,4     42.17,3  (7152)      5.05 ¦   50.06   415.¦
K-W30       46. Tschirren Barbara         1975 Zürich                        52.26,2     14.12,7 (17246)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      555. Tschopp Daniel            1969 Zollikon                    1:51.21,9     45.28,8  (4753)      5.16 ¦   51.37   581.¦
K-W30      272. Tschopp Mirjam            1974 Volketswil                  1:15.49,4     37.35,9 (19507)      7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       52. Tschopp Stephanie         1983 Fribourg                      53.07,0     11.48,8 (19257)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      314. Tschudi Daniel            1985 Bülach                      1:44.40,7     39.41,6  (3569)      4.57 ¦   47.05   261.¦
H-M50      578. Tschudi Fritz             1958 Ennenda                       42.03,0        Maur   (841)      ---- ¦   42.03    60.¦
H-M40      719. Tschudi Michael           1964 Pfäffikon SZ                1:51.03,7     36.34,2  (5152)      5.15 ¦   51.13   732.¦
K-W30       99. Tschumi Kathrin           1974 Solothurn                     55.59,6     17.46,1 (17410)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      960. Tschumi Lorenz            1967 Reinach BL                  2:01.49,0     47.19,5 (11563)      5.46 ¦   57.44  1042.¦
H-W30      221. Tschumi Monika            1978 Bern                        2:05.38,8     50.51,9 (10579)      5.57 ¦   56.28   197.¦
H-M60       27. Tschumper Fredy           1945 Wettingen                   1:44.55,1     10.58,7  (4010)      4.58 ¦   48.34    29.¦
H-M40      271. Tschümperlin Reto         1965 Au                          1:37.06,2     22.36,7  (3570)      4.36 ¦   45.28   330.¦
K-M40      140. Tschümperlin Roland       1962 Zürich                        59.53,5     23.34,0 (18375)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      232. Tschuor Jsidor            1957 Rueun                       1:44.57,8     27.42,9  (6614)      4.58 ¦   47.42   223.¦
H-W30      157. Tschuor Sabine            1974 Obersaxen Affeier           1:56.52,1     42.05,2  (9672)      5.32 ¦   54.04   151.¦
H-M35      240. Tschuor Toni              1969 Obersaxen Affeier           1:39.08,7     33.15,6  (2278)      4.41 ¦   45.31   244.¦
H-M20      226. Tschupp Manuel            1982 Zürich                      1:40.23,2     35.24,1  (2033)      4.45 ¦   43.58   138.¦
M-ME        58. Tschuppert Nina           2000 Luzern                         5.13,5      1.10,5 (27293)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       75. Tuckermann Harald         1973 St. Gallen                  1:29.51,3     23.58,2  (2289)      4.15 ¦   43.19   139.¦
K-M70       12. Tumpek Sándor             1933 H-Tatabánya                 1:08.38,4     23.44,4 (18491)      6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      172. Tuor Andrea               1972 Chur                        1:56.39,9     38.22,5  (9747)      5.31 ¦   54.01   169.¦
H-M20      619. Tuor Arno                 1980 Winterthur                  2:10.15,6   1:05.16,5  (7512)      6.10 ¦   55.51   586.¦
H-M20      287. Tuor Christof             1985 Buchs SG                    1:43.19,8     38.20,7  (6506)      4.53 ¦   49.51   408.¦
K-M30      181. Tuosto Maurice            1969 Yverdon                     1:12.40,0     35.19,3 (18364)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      138. Turbuk István             1945 H-Tatabánya                 2:18.53,0     44.56,6  (8810)      6.34 ¦ 1:00.14   130.¦
H-M40      167. Turco Adriano             1965 Zwillikon                   1:32.30,8     18.01,3  (3571)      4.23 ¦   44.06   241.¦
H-M55       91. Turek Miroslav            1952 Merenschwand                1:45.41,7     28.04,3  (4224)      5.00 ¦   48.47    97.¦
H-M40       42. Türler Thomas             1967 Herrliberg                  1:24.37,7     10.08,2   (835)      4.00 ¦   39.00    40.¦
NWalk      ---  Tüscher Marisol           1961 Wetzikon ZH                 1:32.18,1     24.18,7 (20712)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      534. Tüscher Robert            1954 Wetzikon ZH                 2:11.10,5     53.55,6 (11496)      6.13 ¦   58.43   531.¦
H-W40      128. Tveiten Kirsi             1967 Zürich                      1:52.28,5     30.41,9  (9759)      5.19 ¦   52.13   136.¦
H-M40       95. Tvrtkovic Sasa            1966 Forch                       1:28.58,6     14.29,1  (2034)      4.13 ¦   40.45    83.¦
H-M65       29. Tyran Karl                1942 Oberglatt ZH                1:59.13,7     27.12,0  (6507)      5.39 ¦   54.13    31.¦

Total 300



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.