Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K-W30       31. Saaman Annabelle          1971 Küsnacht ZH                   50.08,2     11.54,7 (17048)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      197. Saar-Naville Pascale      1975 Zürich                      2:01.36,4     46.49,5 (12094)      5.45 ¦   57.25   211.¦
H-W40      348. Sabine Minacci            1964 Rudolfstetten               2:09.32,5     47.45,9 (10777)      6.08 ¦   59.26   347.¦
K-W40       78. Sabini Barbara            1963 Oberembrach                   55.57,1     12.44,7 (17495)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      150. Sacher Christian          1956 Altdorf UR Rynächt          1:40.22,4     23.07,5  (2252)      4.45 ¦   45.18   129.¦
M-ME        36. Sacher Janina             2000 Uster                          4.54,2      0.51,2 (27274)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       74. Sacher Marco              1973 Uster                       1:29.46,7     23.53,6   (310)      4.15 ¦   42.40   118.¦
H-M35      803. Sacilotto Fabio           1971 Jonschwil                   2:05.32,6     59.39,5 (11185)      5.56 ¦ 1:00.17   870.¦
M-JF        27. Sacramento Mateus         2001 Meilen                         5.11,0      0.47,5 (26454)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      508. Sadik Yasar               1985 A-Silbertal                 1:54.21,4     49.22,3  (5613)      5.25 ¦   53.00   518.¦
H-M40      840. Sagarra Eric              1965 Brütten                     1:55.36,7     41.07,2  (5656)      5.28 ¦   54.03   900.¦
H-M20      237. Sager Jr Rolf             1981 Waldkirch                   1:40.40,5     35.41,4  (3521)      4.46 ¦   45.10   177.¦
H-M35      158. Sager Roger               1971 Zürich                      1:35.07,8     29.14,7   (389)      4.30 ¦   42.54   122.¦
H-M35      739. Sager Roger               1971 Winterthur                  1:59.29,1     53.36,0 (12157)      5.39 ¦   54.56   741.¦
M-MD       100. Saggio Sabrina            1998 Uster                          5.31,4      1.35,8 (27064)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      794. Saglio André              1968 Stäfa                       1:54.00,2     39.30,7  (6434)      5.24 ¦   52.43   831.¦
K-M50        3. Sailer Franz              1955 Solothurn                     38.35,7      3.12,1 (16065)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Sailer Golda              1989 Solothurn                     30.36,2      4.49,6 (22136)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      462. Sainsbury Barry           1957 Riehen                      2:00.38,3     43.23,4 (10062)      5.43 ¦   54.04   431.¦
FunW       ---  Saiti-Lüscher Erika       1954 Zürich                        42.13,7     16.27,1 (22137)      7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      419. Saladin Andreas           1965 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:41.46,7     27.17,2  (3015)      4.49 ¦   47.21   454.¦
H-M45       54. Saladin Daniel            1963 Zürich                      1:28.07,0     17.14,0  (3103)      4.10 ¦   41.05    71.¦
H-W30      186. Saladino Lee              1975 Baden                       2:00.08,8     45.21,9  (6436)      5.41 ¦   54.02   148.¦
K-W30      135. Salis Catrina             1974 Tamins                        58.34,9     20.21,4 (19348)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      178. Sallenbach Bruno          1960 Effretikon                  1:36.13,6     25.20,6  (2078)      4.33 ¦   44.50   205.¦
H-M35      488. Salomon Mike              1969 Buch am Irchel              1:48.36,7     42.43,6  (5352)      5.08 ¦   48.10   374.¦
H-W35       83. Salomon Simone            1973 Buch am Irchel              1:48.37,2     30.19,8  (6437)      5.08 ¦   48.11    48.¦
H-M40        5. Salt Terry                1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.24,4      2.54,9   (124)      3.40 ¦   34.49     1.¦
H-M30      321. Saluz Marcel R.           1977 Fahrweid                    1:45.06,4     39.36,2  (6438)      4.58 ¦   47.36   281.¦
H-M45      817. Salvade Angelo            1962 Zürich                      2:06.10,9     55.17,9  (9202)      5.58 ¦   57.55   833.¦
H-W45       16. Salvadori Bea             1960 Glarus                      1:41.07,1     16.12,8   (558)      4.47 ¦   46.27    14.¦
K-WJA       11. Salvadori Laura           1991 Glarus                        48.27,4      9.47,4 (19455)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      352. Salwender Thomas          1966 Affeltrangen                1:39.41,6     25.12,1  (2676)      4.43 ¦   46.05   369.¦
H-M40      700. Säly Günter               1967 A-Silbertal                 1:50.27,1     35.57,6  (5085)      5.14 ¦   49.16   591.¦
H-M45      876. Salzmann Henry            1962 Oberrieden                  2:14.08,5   1:03.15,5 (10140)      6.21 ¦   58.48   852.¦
H-M30      358. Salzmann Rouven           1978 Uster                       1:46.50,9     41.20,7  (4053)      5.03 ¦   48.33   323.¦
FunM       ---  Sameli Ralph              1968 Wallisellen                   46.34,7     29.08,8 (21041)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      483. Sampino Alberto           1969 Adliswil                    1:48.21,7     42.28,6   (104)      5.08 ¦   48.59   431.¦
H-M20      607. Sanchez Daniel            1981 Zürich                      2:07.26,6   1:02.27,5  (9203)      6.02 ¦   57.46   620.¦
FunW       ---  Sandmeier Judith          1954 Oberurnen                     39.58,7     14.12,1 (22138)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Sandmeier Monika          1984 Glarus                        36.28,4     10.41,8 (22139)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      876. Sandoz Alain              1964 Boudry                      1:57.01,6     42.32,1 (11186)      5.32 ¦   55.06   964.¦
M-JE        56. Sandoz Lionel             1999 Lully VD                       4.47,9      0.55,4 (26277)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        42. Sandoz Mélissa            2001 Lully VD                       5.46,4      1.08,5 (27454)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       72. Sandoz Romain             2003 Lully VD                       6.41,3      1.53,2 (28352)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      149. Sandrini Sergio           1944 Minusio                     2:33.39,1     59.42,7 (11500)      7.16 ¦ 1:07.41   150.¦
K-W40      215. Sandy Ashley              1963 Gattikon                    1:07.42,6     24.30,2 (19138)      6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      544. Saner Martin              1959 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:49.57,3     39.04,3 (10103)      5.12 ¦   51.05   580.¦
H-M30      164. Saner Olivier             1977 Pfäffikon ZH                1:37.33,6     32.03,4  (3012)      4.37 ¦   46.07   216.¦
H-M45      695. Sanfiorenzo Domingo       1963 Volketswill                 1:57.09,9     46.16,9  (9204)      5.33 ¦   55.25   770.¦
H-M30       95. Sänger Matthias           1977 Zürich                      1:32.30,1     26.59,9  (3742)      4.23 ¦   43.05   112.¦
H-M65       14. Saenger Wilfried          1940 D-Taunusstein               1:49.13,6     17.11,9  (6433)      5.10 ¦   49.54    13.¦
FunM       ---  Sangleboeuf Gérard        1961 Rüti ZH                       28.24,4     10.58,5 (21042)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         4. Sangleboeuf Nicolas       1993 Rüti ZH                       23.01,4      1.45,2 (23019)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      238. Santagata Antonetta       1972 Gland                       2:03.12,7     44.55,3 (11273)      5.50 ¦   56.01   227.¦
H-W35      228. Santalucia Rita           1969 Gränichen                   2:01.16,5     42.59,1  (9758)      5.44 ¦   55.01   200.¦
H-W20      282. Santana Carmen            1984 Uster                       2:01.17,4     47.20,5  (9205)      5.44 ¦   58.42   356.¦
H-M30       88. Santana Marcelo           1978 Uster                       1:31.44,3     26.14,1  (2467)      4.20 ¦   42.03    86.¦
H-W40      306. Santer Basilica           1968 Stans                       2:05.06,5     43.19,9 (10761)      5.55 ¦   55.18   242.¦
H-M35      754. Santi Fabio               1969 Bäch SZ                     2:01.03,0     55.09,9  (8008)      5.44 ¦   54.48   734.¦
K-M30       26. Santin Sandro             1974 Balgach                       45.53,2      8.32,5 (16202)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      120. Santschi Esther           1955 Tagelswangen                2:16.20,4     45.18,9 (10241)      6.27 ¦   59.31   105.¦
H-W45      297. Santschi Nicole           1962 Fislisbach                  2:19.22,5     54.28,2 (11702)      6.36 ¦ 1:06.14   312.¦
H-MJ        48. Santschi Raffael          1990 Tagelswangen                1:49.56,0     45.33,4 (10203)      5.12 ¦   51.24    53.¦
H-M55      217. Santschi Ueli             1949 Birchwil                    2:03.43,3     46.05,9  (9777)      5.51 ¦   57.42   234.¦
H-M40      883. Santurbano Nico           1966 Fehraltorf                  1:57.18,7     42.49,2  (6439)      5.33 ¦   52.49   837.¦
H-M45      895. Sapateiro Manuel          1961 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     2:19.17,2   1:08.24,2 (11449)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.03   897.¦
H-M40      611. Saragoni Giovanni         1966 Nänikon                     1:47.30,5     33.01,0  (7126)      5.05 ¦   50.51   704.¦
H-M40     1001. Saredi Renato             1964 Zürich                      2:04.50,6     50.21,1  (9206)      5.55 ¦   58.50  1069.¦
Walk       ---  Sarolta Turbuk            1953 H-Tatabánya                 1:38.48,3     33.39,3 (20130)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      117. Sarvari Daniel            1971 Derendingen                 1:33.08,9     27.15,8   (796)      4.24 ¦   40.55    66.¦
H-W20      442. Sarycheva Anastasia       1984 Zürich                      2:19.34,1   1:05.37,2 (12502)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.44   431.¦
H-M30      561. Sattel Anatol             1978 Lachen SZ                   1:57.44,6     52.14,4  (3522)      5.34 ¦   52.08   478.¦
H-M40      585. Säuberli Beat             1965 Zürich                      1:46.56,3     32.26,8  (5281)      5.04 ¦   49.55   636.¦
K-W30      254. Saudan Sylvie             1970 Zürich                      1:10.13,3     31.59,8 (19281)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      519. Sauerbier Martin          1971 Zürich                      1:49.51,5     43.58,4  (5250)      5.12 ¦   49.33   471.¦
H-M40      940. Sauter Bruno              1966 Ebmatingen                  2:00.23,7     45.54,2  (7186)      5.42 ¦   54.37   937.¦
H-W40      252. Sauter Claudia            1968 Ebmatingen                  2:00.24,4     38.37,8  (9207)      5.42 ¦   54.37   219.¦
H-W40      268. Sauter Esther             1964 Uerikon                     2:01.19,9     39.33,3  (8758)      5.45 ¦   58.31   327.¦
H-M45      807. Sauter Felix              1962 Uster                       2:04.59,4     54.06,4  (7639)      5.55 ¦   53.30   696.¦
MuKi2       89. Sauter Felix              1962 Uster                          6.56,9      2.08,8 (28353)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      129. Sauter Guido              1964 Abtwil SG                   1:30.29,3     15.59,8  (2646)      4.17 ¦   41.25   106.¦
M-JD         9. Sauter Joel               1997 Netstal                        3.58,6      0.13,5 (26062)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      337. Sauter Patrick            1977 St. Gallen                  1:46.07,6     40.37,4  (1263)      5.01 ¦   48.45   338.¦
K-M40       31. Sauter Rolf               1962 Netstal                       43.42,2      7.22,7 (16121)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      232. Sautter Sandra            1975 Otelfingen                  2:06.48,5     52.01,6 (12318)      6.00 ¦   57.46   215.¦
NWalk      ---  Sauzet Erica              1951 Beringen                    1:36.05,6     28.06,2 (20615)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      317. Savic Vojislav            1959 Sargans                     1:42.07,3     31.14,3  (5313)      4.50 ¦   47.06   327.¦
NWalk      ---  Sax Achim                 1983 Bonaduz                     1:12.43,1      4.43,7 (20616)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sax Christian             1949 Bonaduz                     1:19.05,5     11.06,1 (20617)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      360. Sax Daniel                1962 Zürich                      1:43.33,3     32.40,3  (2688)      4.54 ¦   46.11   277.¦
H-M40      612. Sax Fredi                 1965 Feldmeilen                  1:47.31,6     33.02,1  (7083)      5.05 ¦   49.55   637.¦
NWalk      ---  Sax Titia                 1957 Bonaduz                     1:20.16,7     12.17,3 (20618)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Saxer Andrea              1970 Dübendorf                   1:31.53,2     23.53,8 (20619)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      104. Saxer Beat                1975 Uster                         54.57,2     17.36,5 (16101)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      486. Saxer Marc                1967 Zürich                      1:44.04,4     29.34,9  (6646)      4.55 ¦   47.05   431.¦
K-W30      197. Saxer Maya                1978 Uster                       1:03.06,3     24.52,8 (19473)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       65. Saxer Peter               1949 Oetwil am See               1:41.36,5     23.59,1   (638)      4.48 ¦   47.03    69.¦
H-M40      531. Saxer Peter               1965 Kleindöttingen              1:45.01,1     30.31,6  (5086)      4.58 ¦   48.05   505.¦
K-M30      105. Saxer Peter               1969 Zürich                        55.02,1     17.41,4 (18508)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      683. Sbalichiero Sergio        1976 Dübendorf                   2:19.41,4   1:14.11,2  (7398)      6.37 ¦   59.53   653.¦
Walk       ---  Scagnetti -Odermatt Karin 1966 Räterschen                  1:15.16,6     10.07,6 (20077)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        33. Scagnetti Vanessa         1998 Räterschen                     4.34,3      0.38,7 (27065)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      159. Scanderbeg Marco          1966 Volketswil                  1:04.26,3     28.06,8 (18362)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      493. Scarabino Luis            1956 Brugg AG                    2:03.36,2     46.21,3 (10204)      5.51 ¦   57.51   522.¦
H-M30      193. Scarpatetti Adrian        1978 Chur                        1:38.56,5     33.26,3  (5087)      4.41 ¦   47.13   264.¦
K-M30        2. Scarpetti Bernhard        1972 Zürich                        37.46,9      0.26,2 (18436)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      127. Scellier Matthieu         1966 Gockhausen                    58.11,1     21.51,6 (18241)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      270. Scellier Sophie           1970 Gockhausen                  1:15.12,1     36.58,6 (17383)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schaad Edgar              1946 Adliswil                    1:36.53,5     28.54,1 (20620)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        39. Schaad Janine             2000 Rümlang                        4.58,6      0.55,6 (27275)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      166. Schaad Miriam             1972 Rümlang                     1:56.08,3     37.50,9 (12430)      5.30 ¦   53.07   150.¦
H-M30      263. Schacke Andreas           1975 Grüningen                   1:42.38,6     37.08,4  (3523)      4.51 ¦   47.19   268.¦
K-M40       15. Schadegg Beat             1962 Wald ZH                       39.37,9      3.18,4 (16027)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD         2. Schadegg Eveline          1998 Wald ZH                        3.55,8      0.00,2 (27066)      3.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        64. Schädel Zoël              1998 Männedorf                      4.30,7      0.45,6 (26063)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      121. Schädler Beat             1958 Reinach BL                  1:38.36,5     21.21,6  (3104)      4.40 ¦   44.59   121.¦
H-M45      388. Schädler Hanspeter        1960 Gossau SG                   1:44.35,4     33.42,4  (2236)      4.57 ¦   48.55   447.¦
K-W20      173. Schädler Manuela          1979 FL-Eschen                   1:13.10,4     31.52,2 (19243)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      198. Schädler Roger            1976 FL-Triesenberg              1:39.15,4     33.45,2  (6686)      4.42 ¦   47.04   256.¦
H-W40       31. Schädler Sandra           1966 Reinach BL                  1:42.24,9     20.38,3  (3105)      4.51 ¦   46.46    25.¦
H-M30       63. Schafer Antoine           1977 Regensdorf                  1:28.45,6     23.15,4   (390)      4.12 ¦   40.59    63.¦
H-M55       88. Schäfer Markus            1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.29,1     27.51,7 (11187)      4.59 ¦   49.39   112.¦
M-MD        14. Schäfer Nadja             1997 Uster                          4.21,9      0.26,3 (27067)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       80. Schäfer Sandra            1969 Meggen                      1:48.24,3     30.06,9  (5298)      5.08 ¦   51.35   116.¦
H-M40      244. Schäfer Urs-Christian     1965 Zürich                      1:35.57,9     21.28,4  (5560)      4.32 ¦   44.52   288.¦
H-W20      383. Schaffartzik Anna         1982 Davos Platz                 2:09.55,0     55.58,1  (9210)      6.09 ¦ 1:00.33   396.¦
H-M40      542. Schäffeler René           1966 Stein am Rhein Stadt        1:45.27,3     30.57,8  (6666)      4.59 ¦   48.05   506.¦
H-M45       44. Schäffer Bruno            1961 Zürich                      1:27.29,5     16.36,5  (2468)      4.08 ¦   41.35    87.¦
H-W35      255. Schäffer Maja             1971 Merenschwand                2:05.11,9     46.54,5  (7296)      5.56 ¦   57.26   258.¦
H-M35      583. Schäffer Thomas           1969 Winterthur                  1:52.28,4     46.35,3  (6797)      5.19 ¦   53.41   687.¦
H-M30      638. Schaffhauser Benno        1977 Horgen                      2:07.50,3   1:02.20,1 (10141)      6.03 ¦ 1:01.32   670.¦
M-JE        85. Schäffler Andrin          2000 Wetzikon ZH                    5.12,1      1.19,6 (26278)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      414. Schäffler Dieter          1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.26,1     39.33,0  (2591)      4.59 ¦   48.28   389.¦
M-MD        71. Schäffler Saskia          1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.51,3      0.55,7 (27068)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        58. Schäffler Thierry         2002 Wetzikon ZH                    5.55,3      1.31,8 (26455)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       43. Schaffner Andreas         1963 Oftringen                      6.08,3      1.20,2 (28354)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      103. Schaffner Andreas         1963 Oftringen                   1:31.32,2     20.39,2   (797)      4.20 ¦   41.26    79.¦
M-MD        92. Schaffner Chiara          1998 Oftringen                      5.21,1      1.25,5 (27069)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        33. Schaffner Fanny           2000 Oftringen                      4.48,9      0.45,9 (27276)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        62. Schaffner Marius          2001 Zürich                         5.59,9      1.36,4 (26456)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1153. Schaffner Martin          1966 Othmarsingen                  40.57,5        Maur   (327)      ---- ¦   40.57    91.¦
M-MF        65. Schaffner Michelle        2002 Uster                          6.35,8      1.57,9 (27478)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      137. Schaffner Monika          1969 Zeihen                      1:54.05,3     35.47,9 (10502)      5.24 ¦   53.40   162.¦
M-MD        40. Schaffner Rebecca         1997 Zürich                         4.37,2      0.41,6 (27070)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        57. Schaffner Sebastian       1999 Zürich                         4.49,2      0.56,7 (26279)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      188. Schaffner Ursula          1964 Zürich                      1:04.04,6     20.52,2 (19329)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       43. Schaffner Werner          1943 Wintersingen                2:05.40,8     33.39,1 (10261)      5.57 ¦   57.57    44.¦
H-W30      216. Schäfli Nadja             1978 Winterthur                  2:05.00,6     50.13,7 (10621)      5.55 ¦   58.52   234.¦
H-M45      750. Schafroth Bruno           1961 Uster                       1:59.40,1     48.47,1  (7128)      5.40 ¦   53.48   714.¦
K-M60       41. Schäfter Heinz            1943 Schaffhausen                1:14.40,9     33.18,6 (18471)      7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      392. Schai Christian           1966 Stäfa                       1:40.47,4     26.17,9  (9211)      4.46 ¦   47.10   437.¦
M-MF        40. Schalcher Olivia          2001 Uster                          5.46,2      1.08,3 (27455)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      528. Schalcher Stephan         1963 Hinwil                      1:49.32,5     38.39,5  (5089)      5.11 ¦   50.32   554.¦
K-M60       25. Schall Beni               1943 Winterthur                    57.11,4     15.49,1 (18093)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      584. Schällebaum Michael       1974 Merenschwand                2:00.14,5     54.44,3  (7469)      5.41 ¦   52.45   503.¦
M-MC        44. Schaller Anja             1996 Greifensee                     7.00,2      1.44,9 (25246)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        41. Schaller Jasmîne          1997 Greifensee                     4.37,4      0.41,8 (27071)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       10. Schallibaum Ruedi         1948 Nürensdorf                  1:40.01,2      6.04,8  (5325)      4.44 ¦   46.29    14.¦
H-W30      307. Schammer Carolin          1977 Romanshorn                  2:22.33,7   1:07.46,8  (9212)      6.45 ¦ 1:07.32   316.¦
K-W30        2. Schaniel-Hangartner Evely 1970 Bremgarten AG                 41.13,1      2.59,6 (17004)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        52. Schaniel Nadina           2002 Bremgarten AG                  6.06,0      1.28,1 (27456)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        69. Schaniel Ricardo          2000 Bremgarten AG                  5.00,1      1.07,6 (26280)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      103. Schaper-Lang Kerstin      1957 Herrliberg                  2:10.16,6     39.15,1  (9213)      6.10 ¦   58.44    98.¦
M-JD        80. Schäpper Cyrill           1998 Wittenbach                     5.08,7      1.23,6 (26065)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        95. Schäpper Julian           2000 Wittenbach                     5.27,3      1.34,8 (26281)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       53. Schäpper-Kuhn Sibylle     1972 Wittenbach                    53.00,5     14.47,0 (19015)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      189. Schäppi Andrea            1985 Nürensdorf                  1:54.43,0     40.46,1  (6442)      5.26 ¦   53.58   219.¦
H-M35      258. Schäppi Gregor            1972 Nürensdorf                  1:39.52,7     33.59,6  (5090)      4.44 ¦   45.45   261.¦
K-W20       37. Schär Andrea              1983 Winterthur                    51.41,7     10.23,5 (17078)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      200. Schaer Barbara            1983 Uster                       1:55.35,3     41.38,4  (5088)      5.28 ¦   53.00   186.¦
H-W55       13. Schär Isolde              1950 Chur                        1:56.51,1     14.54,4  (7106)      5.32 ¦   53.18    12.¦
H-M35       46. Schär Markus              1970 Altenrhein                  1:26.28,2     20.35,1  (1208)      4.05 ¦   40.13    46.¦
H-W35      371. Schaer Mirjam             1973 Eschlikon TG                2:30.10,4   1:11.53,0 (12096)      7.07 ¦ 1:05.54   364.¦
K-W20      126. Schär Nora                1986 Chur                        1:02.46,6     21.28,4 (19092)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        51. Schär Rahel               1997 Altenrhein                     4.42,2      0.46,6 (27072)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      221. Schär Simon               1977 Zürich                      1:40.21,6     34.51,4  (5091)      4.45 ¦   44.53   167.¦
K-M20       58. Schär Stefan              1981 Winterthur                    50.54,6     17.03,1 (18107)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       30. Schär Yvonne              1984 Wiedlisbach                 1:39.54,0     25.57,1  (3106)      4.44 ¦   47.11    39.¦
H-M55      189. Schaerer Bruno            1949 Geroldswil                  1:58.21,3     40.43,9  (7468)      5.36 ¦   52.26   165.¦
K-W30      217. Schaerer Caroline         1973 Winterthur                  1:04.14,4     26.00,9 (19169)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      107. Schärer Jolanda           1963 Brail                       1:53.25,6     28.31,3 (12432)      5.22 ¦   52.05   102.¦
K-M40       16. Schärer Marco             1962 Zürich                        39.51,8      3.32,3 (16046)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      585. Schärer Michael           1970 Zürich                      1:52.33,7     46.40,6  (9585)      5.20 ¦   53.12   662.¦
H-W30      118. Schärer Sandra Daniela    1976 Zürich                      1:53.37,9     38.51,0 (10503)      5.23 ¦   54.49   174.¦
H-M40      505. Schaerli Bruno            1967 Greifensee                  1:44.33,1     30.03,6  (3628)      4.57 ¦   49.11   584.¦
K-W40      180. Schaerli Katja            1965 Greifensee                  1:03.31,1     20.18,7 (19321)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        30. Schaerli Nico             1997 Greifensee                     4.15,5      0.30,4 (26064)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      514. Schartner Markus          1972 Uster                       1:49.36,1     43.43,0  (3011)      5.11 ¦   51.35   580.¦
H-M40      579. Schatt Hansjörg           1966 Maur                        1:46.51,7     32.22,2 (12532)      5.03 ¦   48.45   557.¦
H-M50      552. Schatt Heinz              1954 Zürich                      2:16.58,5     59.43,6  (9692)      6.29 ¦   54.44   450.¦
K-W50       71. Schatt Verena             1955 Zürich                      1:11.53,1     21.57,5 (19330)      7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      160. Schättin Urs              1961 Zürich                      1:34.54,5     24.01,5  (5649)      4.29 ¦   44.46   202.¦
H-W35       43. Schätzle Heidi            1970 D-Konstanz                  1:43.05,9     24.48,5  (6616)      4.53 ¦   47.46    43.¦
H-M35      708. Schätzle Torsten          1971 D-Konstanz                  1:58.03,8     52.10,7 (11344)      5.35 ¦   55.25   764.¦
H-M35      571. Schatzmann Niklaus        1969 Zürich                      1:52.02,6     46.09,5 (10597)      5.18 ¦   52.57   650.¦
K-W50       25. Schaub Antoinette         1956 Pfaffhausen                   56.41,8      6.46,2 (17384)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         2. Schaub Joshua             2001 Dübendorf                      4.32,4      0.08,9 (26457)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      132. Schaub Josiane            1979 Muttenz                     1:50.34,7     36.37,8  (9214)      5.14 ¦   52.15   156.¦
NWalk      ---  Schaub Lotti              1945 Ormalingen                  1:36.27,5     28.28,1 (20621)      9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      219. Schaub Marco              1973 Dübendorf                   1:38.23,6     32.30,5  (2225)      4.39 ¦   45.41   252.¦
FunM       ---  Schaub Rainer             1962 Dübendorf                     36.26,9     19.01,0 (21043)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       57. Schaub Rolf               1952 Zürich                        57.25,2     22.01,6 (18516)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       96. Schaub Salome             1967 Zürich                        57.26,4     14.14,0 (19513)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      149. Schaub Sonja              1973 Dübendorf                      7.45,8      2.57,7 (28356)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      582. Schaub Stephan            1966 Zürich                      1:46.53,1     32.23,6  (4318)      5.03 ¦   50.33   684.¦
MuKi2      189. Schäublin Thomas          1970 Zürich                         8.37,7      3.49,6 (28357)      7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      328. Schaufelberger Brigitte   1961 Jona                          49.47,4        Maur  (5092)      ---- ¦   49.47    54.¦
H-M30      495. Schaufelberger Markus     1978 Ehrendingen                 1:53.55,7     48.25,5  (8302)      5.23 ¦   55.42   591.¦
H-M40     1054. Schaufelberger Thomas     1968 Stäfa                       2:09.22,6     54.53,1  (4167)      6.07 ¦ 1:03.32  1131.¦
H-M50      515. Schaufelberger Werner     1954 Küsnacht ZH                 2:06.42,6     49.27,7  (7794)      6.00 ¦   59.30   536.¦
M-MC        15. Schaumann Annina          1995 Gutenswil                      6.12,2      0.56,9 (25247)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schaumann Nicoline        1963 Gutenswil                   1:23.10,4     15.11,0 (20622)      8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      127. Schauz Cornelia           1971 Zürich                        58.15,1     20.01,6 (17385)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      128. Schawalder Adrian         1971 Romanshorn                  1:33.54,6     28.01,5   (798)      4.27 ¦   43.12   132.¦
H-M45       55. Schawalder Alexander      1962 Widnau                      1:28.09,5     17.16,5  (1301)      4.10 ¦   40.46    63.¦
M-JD        27. Schaz Dominic             1998 Jonen                          4.14,7      0.29,6 (26092)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        27. Schaz Stephanie           1996 Jonen                          6.30,6      1.15,3 (25274)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schedler Melanie Rita     1979 Frauenfeld                  1:30.31,6     22.32,2 (20623)      9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      134. Schefer Ernst             1948 Dietikon                    2:15.22,5     41.26,1 (12433)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.54   137.¦
H-W55       47. Schefer Heidi             1949 Dietikon                    2:15.16,7     33.20,0 (12434)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.53    50.¦
H-M30      631. Schefer Roger             1974 Eglisau                     2:06.10,6   1:00.40,4 (12233)      5.58 ¦ 1:03.25   687.¦
H-M30       41. Schefer Stefan            1978 Zürich                      1:25.32,1     20.01,9   (238)      4.03 ¦   39.59    46.¦
H-M35      693. Scheffler Michael         1969 Zürich                      1:57.24,6     51.31,5  (7034)      5.33 ¦   54.25   716.¦
NWalk      ---  Scheiber Erika            1948 Weiningen ZH                1:36.15,3     28.15,9 (20624)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        57. Scheibler Linn            1999 Winterthur                     5.13,4      1.10,4 (27277)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      456. Scheidegger Anita         1967 Hinwil                      2:44.03,1   1:22.16,5 (12234)      7.46 ¦ 1:13.22   456.¦
K-W20       77. Scheidegger Bettina       1985 Bülach                        56.18,5     15.00,3 (17483)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      130. Scheidegger Blatti Yvonne 1967 Wermatswil                    59.32,3     16.19,9 (19456)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      456. Scheidegger David         1977 Zürich                      1:52.01,4     46.31,2  (9558)      5.18 ¦   52.30   496.¦
FunW       ---  Scheidegger Miriam        1983 Ostermundigen                 31.51,4      6.04,8 (22195)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      142. Scheidegger Patrick       1967 Mönchaltorf                    7.38,9      2.50,8 (28358)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        60. Scheidegger Raphael       1999 Mönchaltorf                    4.51,5      0.59,0 (26282)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      349. Scheidegger René          1955 Spreitenbach                1:52.05,1     34.50,2  (9216)      5.18 ¦   52.40   398.¦
Walk       ---  Scheidegger Stephanie     1967 Biberist                    1:23.12,2     18.03,2 (20078)      8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      207. Scheidegger Tanja         1976 Frauenfeld                  2:03.29,5     48.42,6  (9217)      5.51 ¦   56.43   201.¦
Walk       ---  Scheifele Romy            1952 Meilen                      1:25.09,9     20.00,9 (20079)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      513. Scheitlin Daniel          1959 Brüttisellen                1:49.03,0     38.10,0  (4703)      5.10 ¦   49.08   461.¦
NWalk      ---  Scheiwiller Lotti         1965 Bülach                      1:24.49,8     16.50,4 (20625)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       93. Scheiwiller Marc          1975 Uster                         54.03,4     16.42,7 (18373)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W65        1. Scheiwiller Margrit       1941 Amriswil                    1:54.14,8       -----  (5500)      5.24 ¦   52.50     1.¦
H-W30      201. Scheiwiller Petra         1978 Märstetten                  2:02.21,8     47.34,9  (8094)      5.47 ¦   57.43   213.¦
H-M50       98. Scheiwiller Ruedi         1956 Luterbach                   1:36.17,5     19.02,6  (2219)      4.33 ¦   44.37   112.¦
K-M20       64. Schelbert Daniel          1980 Arni AG                       52.41,1     18.49,6 (18242)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      310. Schelbert Julius          1958 Muotathal                   1:50.07,5     32.52,6  (8032)      5.13 ¦   50.26   323.¦
H-W35      349. Schelbert Sarah           1971 Unteriberg                  2:20.35,9   1:02.18,5 (10505)      6.39 ¦ 1:03.27   344.¦
M-JE         5. Scheler Joshua            1999 Ebmatingen                     3.59,4      0.06,9 (26283)      3.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF         4. Scheler Mara              2001 Ebmatingen                     4.59,6      0.21,7 (27457)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       38. Schell Martina            1983 Russikon                      51.43,4     10.25,2 (17498)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      106. Schell Willy              1946 Russikon                    2:01.13,5     27.17,1  (7276)      5.44 ¦   58.02   120.¦
H-M40      388. Schellenberg Peter        1967 Kloten                      1:40.42,6     26.13,1  (4039)      4.46 ¦   47.35   467.¦
H-M30      415. Schemm Jan Werner         1977 Küsnacht ZH                 1:49.56,2     44.26,0  (7472)      5.12 ¦   52.01   470.¦
K-W40       52. Schenk Beatrice           1965 Feuerthalen                   53.47,2     10.34,8 (17226)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      270. Schenk Olivier            1971 Basel                       1:40.21,6     34.28,5  (2470)      4.45 ¦   44.24   191.¦
H-M40      640. Schenk Peter              1966 Zürich                      1:48.18,6     33.49,1  (1067)      5.07 ¦   49.06   582.¦
H-W40      281. Schenk Regula             1964 Rüti ZH                     2:02.50,7     41.04,1 (10590)      5.49 ¦   58.01   314.¦
NWalk      ---  Schenkel Beatrix          1972 Bäriswil BE                 1:34.07,3     26.07,9 (20626)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      283. Schenkel Flurin           1984 Weinfelden                  1:43.03,9     38.04,8  (8803)      4.53 ¦   49.31   392.¦
H-M40       15. Schenkel Rainer           1964 Herrliberg                  1:21.10,1      6.40,6   (143)      3.50 ¦   35.54     6.¦
H-M20      382. Schenkel Roman            1979 Luzern                      1:47.33,0     42.33,9 (10063)      5.05 ¦   49.09   367.¦
H-M45      702. Schenkel Thomas           1961 Hettlingen                  1:57.22,1     46.29,1  (9594)      5.33 ¦   52.13   640.¦
H-W40       40. Schenker Daniela          1964 Wallisellen                 1:44.02,4     22.15,8  (4719)      4.55 ¦   48.20    47.¦
H-M50      316. Schenker Hans             1957 Adliswil                    1:50.35,8     33.20,9  (2471)      5.14 ¦   48.03   233.¦
H-M40      726. Scherbl Gerhard           1964 Altendorf                   1:51.13,6     36.44,1 (12305)      5.16 ¦   51.40   762.¦
H-M35      719. Scherer Andreas           1970 Zürich                      1:58.25,8     52.32,7  (5459)      5.36 ¦   53.07   658.¦
H-M55       97. Scherer Benjamin          1950 Uster                       1:46.08,8     28.31,4  (7589)      5.01 ¦   48.29    89.¦
M-JF         1. Scherer Erik              2001 Steinhausen                    4.23,5       ----- (26478)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      135. Scherer Regula            1964 Zürich                        59.52,8     16.40,4 (17386)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       11. Scherleitner Wilhelm      1939 Dübendorf                   1:44.52,8     12.51,1  (4267)      4.58 ¦   48.12    10.¦
H-M50      251. Scherrer Beat             1955 Wallisellen                 1:45.44,4     28.29,5  (5268)      5.00 ¦   49.19   293.¦
H-M20      566. Scherrer Benjamin         1983 Tuggen                      1:58.57,3     53.58,2 (12499)      5.38 ¦   52.36   499.¦
M-MC         2. Scherrer Chiara           1996 Bütschwil                      5.22,3      0.07,0 (25248)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Scherrer Corina           1974 Volketswil                  1:39.29,3     31.29,9 (20627)      9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      132. Scherrer Jörg             1951 Nesslau                     1:50.16,7     32.39,3  (9218)      5.13 ¦   52.05   159.¦
H-M60       33. Scherrer Josef            1945 Aesch ZH                    1:46.15,9     12.19,5  (5595)      5.02 ¦   48.52    36.¦
NWalk      ---  Scherrer Myrta            1952 Schwarzenburg               1:32.19,4     24.20,0 (20628)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      384. Scherrer Pascal           1973 Zürich                      1:44.39,2     38.46,1  (9219)      4.57 ¦   46.39   303.¦
H-M45      560. Scherrer Peter            1963 Rudolfstetten               1:50.46,6     39.53,6  (9220)      5.15 ¦   48.09   398.¦
H-M55      163. Scherrer Robert           1952 Abtwil SG                   1:55.10,8     37.33,4  (9621)      5.27 ¦   52.46   166.¦
H-M45      911. Scherrer Rolf             1960 Zürich                      2:26.23,9   1:15.30,9 (12150)      6.56 ¦ 1:07.48   921.¦
H-W20       81. Scherrer Tanja            1986 Nesslau                     1:46.44,4     32.47,5 (11450)      5.03 ¦   48.44    69.¦
H-M35      524. Scherrer Ueli             1969 Willisau                    1:50.02,7     44.09,6 (10064)      5.12 ¦   53.07   657.¦
H-M60      112. Scherrer Werner           1947 Uster                       2:04.26,0     30.29,6  (7769)      5.53 ¦   59.16   125.¦
H-W45      262. Scherrer Yvonne           1960 Wallisellen                 2:12.22,8     47.28,5 (10738)      6.16 ¦ 1:03.11   289.¦
H-M50      216. Scherzinger Fredy         1955 Schmerikon                  1:44.01,1     26.46,2  (2611)      4.55 ¦   48.11   238.¦
H-M45      645. Scherzinger Max           1959 Roggwil TG                  1:55.07,4     44.14,4  (9221)      5.27 ¦   52.42   663.¦
K-W50       18. Schett Irene              1952 Russikon                      55.19,7      5.24,1 (17180)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      147. Scheuble Sven             1979 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:35.59,4     31.00,3  (5227)      4.32 ¦   43.08   119.¦
K-W50       20. Scheuch Heidi             1956 Pfyn                          55.38,6      5.43,0 (17104)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      144. Scheuchzer Corinne        1968 Aesch ZH                       7.40,6      2.52,5 (28359)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      150. Scheuchzer Corinne        1968 Aesch ZH                    1:00.50,2     17.37,8 (19035)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      522. Scheurer Marcel           1983 Weiningen ZH                1:55.47,9     50.48,8 (12306)      5.29 ¦   55.29   574.¦
H-M45      679. Scheurer Rene             1963 Kollbrunn                   1:56.19,0     45.26,0  (5093)      5.30 ¦   52.08   631.¦
H-M35      394. Scheuring Tobias          1970 Basel                       1:44.52,7     38.59,6  (3256)      4.58 ¦   49.27   466.¦
H-M30      680. Schey Philipp             1974 Dübendorf                   2:18.37,4   1:13.07,2  (7628)      6.34 ¦ 1:08.02   697.¦
H-W20      367. Scheyba Maren             1979 Zürich                      2:08.21,8     54.24,9 (10506)      6.05 ¦   59.32   374.¦
H-M60       16. Schibig Viktor            1948 Illnau                      1:42.22,2      8.25,8  (2279)      4.51 ¦   45.36     8.¦
H-M50      226. Schibler Herbert          1954 Winznau                     1:44.36,2     27.21,3  (6445)      4.57 ¦   49.23   297.¦
H-M45      820. Schibli Paul              1959 Wettingen                   2:06.39,4     55.46,4 (11188)      6.00 ¦   55.57   791.¦
H-M40      295. Schicker Benno            1967 Luzern                      1:37.45,4     23.15,9  (2472)      4.37 ¦   44.06   242.¦
NWalk      ---  Schicker Hans             1945 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.16,6     20.17,2 (20630)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schicker Heidi            ???? Biel/Bienne                 1:28.15,8     20.16,4 (20631)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      365. Schicker Wilma            1979 Gossau ZH                   2:07.44,9     53.48,0 (10507)      6.03 ¦   58.58   363.¦
H-M40      125. Schiebler Daniel          1966 Endingen                    1:30.19,9     15.50,4   (391)      4.16 ¦   42.00   137.¦
K-MJA       38. Schief Stephan            1992 Meilen                        52.09,2     15.58,7 (18363)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      400. Schiegg Rene              1954 Altreu                      1:55.38,4     38.23,5  (8298)      5.28 ¦   52.48   400.¦
H-W40      162. Schiegg Rita              1964 Altreu                      1:55.37,3     33.50,7  (8268)      5.28 ¦   52.49   150.¦
H-M45      681. Schiess Edgar             1961 Althäusern                  1:56.22,6     45.29,6  (5094)      5.30 ¦   53.18   691.¦
H-W35       13. Schiess Gabriela          1969 Bassersdorf                 1:35.04,5     16.47,1  (3107)      4.30 ¦   45.40    22.¦
H-M20      270. Schiesser Christoph       1985 Schaffhausen                1:42.32,8     37.33,7  (9224)      4.51 ¦   49.40   400.¦
FunM       ---  Schifferle Franz          1947 Uster                         34.38,0     17.12,1 (21044)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      440. Schigt Bjorn              1977 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.08,4     45.38,2  (6446)      5.16 ¦   51.39   451.¦
H-W40      408. Schikora Katrin           1968 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   2:17.52,0     56.05,4 (11559)      6.32 ¦ 1:03.58   421.¦
H-M45      431. Schild Frank              1963 Hinwil                      1:46.13,4     35.20,4  (4343)      5.02 ¦   48.45   436.¦
H-M20      540. Schild Yanick             1988 Widen                       1:56.45,4     51.46,3  (3525)      5.32 ¦   50.43   443.¦
M-JB        34. Schildknecht Christoph    1994 Meggen                        36.18,0     15.01,8 (23020)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55        4. Schildknecht Heidi        1953 Thalwil                     1:50.23,0      8.26,3  (6711)      5.13 ¦   50.54     4.¦
H-M40       87. Schildknecht Pius         1967 Frauenfeld                  1:28.14,5     13.45,0   (829)      4.10 ¦   40.52    89.¦
H-M45      379. Schildknecht Stefan       1962 Berikon                     1:44.20,6     33.27,6  (5095)      4.56 ¦   47.32   363.¦
H-M45      157. Schilliger Christian      1963 Einsiedeln                  1:34.52,5     23.59,5  (2473)      4.29 ¦   43.46   165.¦
H-W40      370. Schilliger Karin          1966 Hedingen                    2:12.10,2     50.23,6 (10663)      6.15 ¦   58.40   333.¦
H-M35      658. Schilling Adrian          1972 Dürnten                     1:55.48,1     49.55,0  (7696)      5.29 ¦   51.52   599.¦
H-M30      212. Schilling Christian Urban 1974 Zürich                      1:39.48,2     34.18,0  (2165)      4.43 ¦   46.08   218.¦
H-M20      550. Schilling Dario           1985 D-Fehrenbach                1:57.39,4     52.40,3  (9225)      5.34 ¦   52.47   508.¦
M-ME        28. Schilling Lauryn          1999 Volketswil                     4.46,5      0.43,5 (27278)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      699. Schilling Markus          1959 Sennwald                    1:57.12,8     46.19,8  (8158)      5.33 ¦   54.54   749.¦
H-M40      410. Schilling Michael         1966 Volketswil                  1:41.29,5     27.00,0  (3526)      4.48 ¦   47.58   499.¦
H-W35      350. Schilling Monika          1970 Fällanden                   2:20.38,3   1:02.20,9 (12524)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.13   359.¦
H-M50      439. Schilling Ulrich          1956 Gutenswil                   1:58.41,0     41.26,1  (5554)      5.37 ¦   54.21   439.¦
K-MJ         4. Schilter Thomas           1990 Rothenthurm                   38.04,2      3.19,3 (16022)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      142. Schiltknecht Astrid       1963 Speicher                    1:57.02,7     32.08,4  (7112)      5.32 ¦   52.42   115.¦
K-MJA       36. Schiltknecht Jonas        1993 Speicher                      50.00,7     13.50,2 (18438)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       21. Schiltknecht Rolf         1950 Speicher                      48.40,7     13.17,1 (18439)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      723. Schindele Stephan         1962 Zollikerberg                1:58.11,5     47.18,5 (11189)      5.36 ¦   53.57   720.¦
H-M40       19. Schindfessel Yves         1966 Ardon                       1:22.04,9      7.35,4   (218)      3.53 ¦   39.18    45.¦
H-W35      118. Schindler Manuela         1969 Hünenberg                   1:51.40,2     33.22,8  (6447)      5.17 ¦   51.17   109.¦
Walk       ---  Schindler Myrta           1961 Näfels                      1:10.25,5      5.16,5 (20080)      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       79. Schinzel Barbara          1961 Feldmeilen                  1:50.50,7     25.56,4  (7121)      5.15 ¦   50.25    68.¦
H-W35       81. Schirgi Sabrina           1969 Steinach                    1:48.25,5     30.08,1  (8017)      5.08 ¦   49.14    66.¦
H-M35      711. Schittenhelm Peter        1971 Zürich                      1:58.08,3     52.15,2  (9226)      5.35 ¦   55.05   748.¦
H-M20      662. Schlaaff Kay              1979 Zollikerberg                2:27.11,4   1:22.12,3 (12307)      6.58 ¦   53.31   533.¦
H-M35      704. Schläfli Rolf             1971 Watt                        1:57.43,9     51.50,8  (5096)      5.34 ¦   50.20   525.¦
FunW       ---  Schlagenhauf Gudrun       1961 Wallisellen                   35.05,2      9.18,6 (22140)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      625. Schlagenhauff Daniel      1980 Kilchberg ZH                2:11.30,9   1:06.31,8  (6448)      6.13 ¦   56.29   601.¦
H-M40      473. Schlagmüller Andreas      1965 Bülach                      1:43.54,0     29.24,5  (2474)      4.55 ¦   47.43   479.¦
H-M20      192. Schlanke Moritz           1987 Uster                       1:38.22,8     33.23,7  (3692)      4.39 ¦   43.56   137.¦
K-W20       15. Schläpfer Ariana          1980 Zürich                        48.31,5      7.13,3 (17088)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      728. Schläpfer Beat            1961 Wila                        1:58.26,2     47.33,2  (7473)      5.36 ¦   53.54   719.¦
H-M20      304. Schläpfer Christoph       1982 Winterthur                  1:44.21,1     39.22,0  (8835)      4.56 ¦   49.50   407.¦
H-M65       56. Schläpfer Jürg            1941 Zürich                      2:16.31,0     44.29,3  (9480)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.23    54.¦
H-M40     1123. Schläpfer Kaspar          1965 Zürich                      2:20.56,7   1:06.27,2 (10764)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.38  1124.¦
H-M40      870. Schläpfer Martin          1966 St. Gallen                  1:56.47,9     42.18,4  (7474)      5.32 ¦   53.46   889.¦
K-M30       36. Schlaepfer Michel         1969 Hittnau                       46.37,0      9.16,3 (16141)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      215. Schläpfer Ursi            1969 St. Gallen                  2:00.13,5     41.56,1  (7475)      5.41 ¦   54.04   175.¦
H-M35      276. Schläppi Daniel           1972 Volketswil                  1:40.32,5     34.39,4  (4125)      4.45 ¦   46.57   318.¦
K-M50        7. Schlaeppi Joerg           1950 Bubikon                       41.49,4      6.25,8 (16051)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       17. Schlatter Marc            1988 Wädenswil                     40.22,4      6.30,9 (16004)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      369. Schlatter Monika          1968 Uster                       2:12.02,2     50.15,6 (11451)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.07   363.¦
H-W20       70. Schlatter Sandra          1988 Beringen                    1:45.41,0     31.44,1 (12435)      5.00 ¦   48.19    61.¦
H-W40      237. Schlatter Sonya           1964 Zürich                      1:59.02,9     37.16,3  (7213)      5.38 ¦   54.24   212.¦
FunW       ---  Schlegel Andrea           1971 Glattfelden                   34.43,9      8.57,3 (22200)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      164. Schlegel Cornelia         1984 Uster                       1:09.52,4     28.34,2 (17387)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       95. Schlegel Johanna          1963 Buchs SG                      57.18,6     14.06,2 (17388)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       31. Schlegel Margrit          1971 Biberist                       9.48,5      4.38,5 (28026)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      310. Schlegel Philipp          1978 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.43,5     39.13,3  (9228)      4.57 ¦   48.27   317.¦
H-M30      215. Schlegel Reto             1975 Lachen SZ                   1:39.52,0     34.21,8  (5584)      4.43 ¦   46.18   225.¦
NWalk      ---  Schlegel Rosmarie         1957 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      1:26.54,4     18.55,0 (20633)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        73. Schleiniger Irina         1997 Hombrechtikon                  4.52,6      0.57,0 (27073)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      409. Schleinkofer Marcel       1971 Mönchaltorf                 1:45.20,9     39.27,8  (7476)      4.59 ¦   46.17   283.¦
H-M40      812. Schleiss Erwin            1964 Regensdorf                  1:54.24,3     39.54,8  (5097)      5.25 ¦   50.42   693.¦
K-W30      233. Schlette Patricia         1973 Seuzach                     1:05.42,5     27.29,0 (19270)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      663. Schlich Robert            1972 Bern                        1:55.53,7     50.00,6  (9229)      5.29 ¦   51.18   568.¦
H-M20      471. Schlosser Jahn            1979 Zürich                      1:51.59,9     47.00,8  (9230)      5.18 ¦   53.13   523.¦
H-M60      139. Schlosser Norbert         1948 Zürich                      2:19.22,6     45.26,2  (9231)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.09   138.¦
H-MJ        45. Schlosser Pascal          1989 Zürich                      1:48.01,7     43.39,1  (9232)      5.07 ¦   48.38    41.¦
H-M35      630. Schlosser Volker          1973 Zürich                      1:54.27,3     48.34,2  (9234)      5.25 ¦   53.14   664.¦
K-W40      209. Schlotterbeck Renate      1965 Mollis                      1:06.18,7     23.06,3 (19093)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       61. Schlumpf Stefan           1982 Urdorf                      1:27.32,3     22.33,2   (838)      4.08 ¦   40.08    60.¦
H-M40      275. Schlunegger Michael       1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:37.13,0     22.43,5  (2634)      4.36 ¦   44.53   290.¦
H-M40      633. Schluep Johannes          1966 Lüterkofen-Ichertswil       1:48.07,6     33.38,1  (3026)      5.07 ¦   48.41   553.¦
H-M35      743. Schlüssel Martin          1970 Greifensee                  1:59.43,2     53.50,1  (7244)      5.40 ¦   53.56   694.¦
NWalk      ---  Schlüssel Renata          1951 Uster                       1:29.18,7     21.19,3 (20634)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       24. Schmassmann Adrian        1953 Eich                        1:34.46,4     17.09,0   (799)      4.29 ¦   42.04    13.¦
FunW       ---  Schmaus Nicole Suzanne    1968 Rümlang                       34.45,6      8.59,0 (22141)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      166. Schmid Adrian             1982 Märwil                      1:36.55,8     31.56,7  (5098)      4.35 ¦   45.03   174.¦
FunM       ---  Schmid Alfred             1960 Glarus                        32.15,3     14.49,4 (21067)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      194. Schmid Andrea             1981 Hünenberg                   1:55.07,2     41.10,3  (8095)      5.27 ¦   53.46   214.¦
H-W30      260. Schmid Ariane             1978 Stäfa                       2:10.57,6     56.10,7 (12098)      6.12 ¦   59.59   252.¦
H-W40      414. Schmid Barbara            1964 Mönchaltorf                 2:19.28,1     57.41,5 (11452)      6.36 ¦ 1:03.16   414.¦
H-M40      921. Schmid Beat               1964 Erlenbach ZH                1:59.21,2     44.51,7  (6449)      5.39 ¦   51.54   780.¦
H-W45      132. Schmid Brigitte           1960 Winterthur                  1:56.10,4     31.16,1  (5576)      5.30 ¦   52.02    99.¦
H-M40      909. Schmid Bruno              1965 Zürich                      1:58.29,2     43.59,7  (7606)      5.36 ¦   54.23   923.¦
H-M45      111. Schmid Bruno              1962 Tscherlach                  1:32.20,6     21.27,6  (2150)      4.22 ¦   41.59   101.¦
K-WJA        3. Schmid Carmen             1991 Klosters Dorf                 43.41,2      5.01,2 (17445)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60        4. Schmid Christian          1942 Volketswil                    45.59,9      4.37,6 (16130)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       71. Schmid Christian          1970 Dietlikon                      6.40,2      1.52,1 (28360)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      250. Schmid Claudia            1979 Zürich                      1:59.08,8     45.11,9 (10508)      5.38 ¦   55.40   268.¦
H-W20      360. Schmid Claudia            1985 Wittnau                     2:07.05,2     53.08,3 (11590)      6.01 ¦ 1:00.30   390.¦
K-W30      140. Schmid Corinne            1977 Zürich                        59.01,5     20.48,0 (17181)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      148. Schmid Corinne            1980 Hedingen                    1:05.46,1     24.27,9 (19509)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       97. Schmid Cornelia           1975 Volketswil                  1:51.49,7     37.02,8  (6628)      5.17 ¦   51.57   100.¦
K-MJA       25. Schmid David              1992 Uster                         46.10,5     10.00,0 (16164)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60       14. Schmid Eliane             1946 Adliswil                    2:18.28,2     45.50,5 (11328)      6.33 ¦ 1:03.30    16.¦
H-W65        6. Schmid Elisabeth          1942 Windlach                    2:08.25,7     14.10,9  (9733)      6.05 ¦   57.45     6.¦
H-M45      785. Schmid Emanuel            1961 Schaffhausen                2:02.50,9     51.57,9  (7731)      5.49 ¦   55.19   767.¦
H-M40      366. Schmid Ernst              1965 Marbach SG                  1:40.10,0     25.40,5 (12436)      4.44 ¦   46.56   422.¦
H-M50      288. Schmid Erwin              1956 Winterthur                  1:48.15,0     31.00,1  (6450)      5.07 ¦   48.39   259.¦
H-M50      211. Schmid Eugen              1956 Wattwil                     1:43.50,5     26.35,6  (5256)      4.55 ¦   48.37   257.¦
H-M20      206. Schmid Fabian             1980 St. Gallen                  1:39.18,6     34.19,5  (9235)      4.42 ¦   45.50   209.¦
H-M20      536. Schmid Felix              1980 Zürich                      1:56.29,4     51.30,3  (9236)      5.31 ¦   52.41   503.¦
H-M60       87. Schmid Fritz              1944 Worb                        1:55.46,8     21.50,4  (7237)      5.29 ¦   51.33    69.¦
H-W20      422. Schmid Gina               1985 Zürich                      2:16.04,0   1:02.07,1 (12099)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.22   425.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Grace              1960 Hochdorf                    1:27.33,0     19.33,6 (20636)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      160. Schmid Hans               1949 Dällikon                    1:54.20,1     36.42,7  (6580)      5.25 ¦   53.04   170.¦
H-M45      151. Schmid Hans               1963 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.33,8     23.40,8  (3148)      4.28 ¦   43.35   155.¦
H-M55       11. Schmid Hans-Josef         1953 Engwilen                    1:29.44,2     12.06,8   (618)      4.15 ¦   41.03     8.¦
H-M50       88. Schmid Heinz              1956 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:35.26,4     18.11,5  (2636)      4.31 ¦   45.20   131.¦
H-W20      271. Schmid Jacqueline         1988 Unterstammheim              2:00.20,6     46.23,7 (10293)      5.42 ¦   58.01   338.¦
H-M50      275. Schmid Jakob              1957 Unterstammheim              1:47.05,3     29.50,4  (7239)      5.04 ¦   49.07   280.¦
H-M40     1133. Schmid Joel               1966 Chur                        2:24.24,7   1:09.55,2 (12235)      6.50 ¦ 1:08.54  1147.¦
H-W35      327. Schmid Karin              1970 Wädenswil                   2:16.05,8     57.48,4 (11190)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.39   326.¦
H-W30       32. Schmid Lea                1976 Frauenkappelen              1:42.16,4     27.29,5  (3108)      4.50 ¦   47.27    33.¦
K-WJA       20. Schmid Linda              1991 Mönchaltorf                   56.07,4     17.27,4 (17389)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      413. Schmid Marc               1970 Fehraltorf                  1:45.26,0     39.32,9  (3219)      4.59 ¦   46.36   302.¦
H-M30      451. Schmid Marcel             1977 Siebnen                     1:51.50,2     46.20,0 (10219)      5.18 ¦   53.03   519.¦
K-W40       81. Schmid Marietheres        1964 Goldau                        56.06,9     12.54,5 (17254)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      552. Schmid Markus             1967 Uster                       1:45.52,1     31.22,6  (3666)      5.01 ¦   47.42   476.¦
FunW       ---  Schmid Martina            1965 Rüti ZH                       27.57,1      2.10,5 (22143)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       89. Schmid Max                1948 Ennetbaden                  1:56.06,8     22.10,4  (3158)      5.30 ¦   54.29    99.¦
K-M20       62. Schmid Max                1981 Hausen AG                     52.15,5     18.24,0 (18243)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       75. Schmid Mirjam             1970 Dietlikon                      6.44,8      1.56,7 (28361)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Schmid Monika             1986 Gipf-Oberfrick                27.21,2      1.34,6 (22144)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      256. Schmid Pascal             1979 Freidorf TG                 1:42.05,5     37.06,4  (4748)      4.50 ¦   46.20   225.¦
H-M30      251. Schmid Patrick            1975 Flaach                      1:41.56,5     36.26,3  (3527)      4.49 ¦   46.13   220.¦
H-M20      443. Schmid Patrik             1981 Wettingen                   1:50.16,3     45.17,2  (9238)      5.13 ¦   50.48   445.¦
K-M50       23. Schmid Paul               1957 Bülach                        48.54,3     13.30,7 (16066)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      318. Schmid Peter              1965 Grossaffoltern              1:38.39,7     24.10,2  (3528)      4.40 ¦   46.00   362.¦
H-M45      904. Schmid Peter              1963 Rüeterswil                  2:21.48,9   1:10.55,9 (12100)      6.43 ¦ 1:01.56   895.¦
H-M45      209. Schmid Peter              1963 Grüningen                   1:37.45,1     26.52,1  (5663)      4.37 ¦   45.06   212.¦
K-M30       74. Schmid Philipp            1972 Bern                          51.01,5     13.40,8 (18457)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      460. Schmid Rainer             1960 Jonschwil                   1:46.54,8     36.01,8  (7477)      5.04 ¦   50.13   536.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Ramon              1991 Nänikon                     1:13.31,7      5.32,3 (20637)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        61. Schmid Raphael            1998 Uster                          4.28,9      0.43,8 (26097)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      618. Schmid René               1984 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:09.42,5   1:04.43,4  (3617)      6.08 ¦   52.58   514.¦
H-M30      168. Schmid Reto               1976 Russikon                    1:37.39,1     32.08,9  (4410)      4.37 ¦   45.49   199.¦
K-M40       97. Schmid Richard            1963 Uster                         53.34,4     17.14,9 (18040)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      655. Schmid Robert             1969 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:55.36,6     49.43,5  (8275)      5.28 ¦   53.18   669.¦
H-M45      198. Schmid Roger              1963 Zürich                      1:37.17,7     26.24,7  (2641)      4.36 ¦   44.04   182.¦
H-M40     1059. Schmid Rolf               1968 Kindhausen                  2:10.23,6     55.54,1 (11453)      6.10 ¦ 1:01.13  1109.¦
M-MC        40. Schmid Sabrina            1995 Uttwil                         6.53,1      1.37,8 (25275)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      144. Schmid Samuel             1980 Winterthur                  1:35.45,4     30.46,3  (3529)      4.32 ¦   44.12   147.¦
K-W40      141. Schmid Sandra             1964 Gossau SG                   1:00.13,2     17.00,8 (17266)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Schmid Sandra             1981 St. Gallen                    32.11,3      6.24,7 (22145)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       71. Schmid Simeon             1980 Greifensee                    54.18,0     20.26,5 (18272)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      635. Schmid Stefan             1964 Adliswil                    1:48.14,7     33.45,2  (2655)      5.07 ¦   50.52   706.¦
H-M40       88. Schmid Stefan             1965 Wil SG                      1:28.27,5     13.58,0   (452)      4.11 ¦   42.15   153.¦
H-MJ        19. Schmid Ueli               1989 Wettingen                   1:38.21,6     33.59,0  (6451)      4.39 ¦   49.20    45.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Ueli               1963 Nänikon                     1:14.18,2      6.18,8 (20638)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      400. Schmid Waldner Karin      1964 Unterengstringen            2:16.09,9     54.23,3 (11294)      6.27 ¦ 1:01.44   394.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Waltraut           1958 Watt                        1:30.45,6     22.46,2 (20639)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       61. Schmid Willi              1960 Glattbrugg                  1:28.39,5     17.46,5  (2060)      4.12 ¦   41.10    72.¦
K-W20       54. Schmidhauser Rahel        1980 Küsnacht ZH                   53.32,9     12.14,7 (17391)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      471. Schmidheiny Stephan       1961 Widnau                      1:47.26,9     36.33,9   (111)      5.05 ¦   49.33   492.¦
H-M65       54. Schmidhofer Werner        1941 Fällanden                   2:14.33,5     42.31,8 (11454)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.40    58.¦
H-W40      270. Schmidiger Monika         1964 Zürich                      2:01.29,4     39.42,8 (10759)      5.45 ¦   56.10   267.¦
H-M40       93. Schmidl Martin            1967 Rapperswil SG               1:28.54,8     14.25,3   (552)      4.12 ¦   41.44   123.¦
H-M45      512. Schmidli Beat             1963 Illnau                      1:48.58,0     38.05,0  (5099)      5.09 ¦   49.03   457.¦
H-M35      681. Schmidli René             1972 Zürich                      1:56.44,0     50.50,9  (8295)      5.31 ¦   53.01   653.¦
H-M45       92. Schmidlin Beat Claude     1959 Kappel SO                   1:30.54,4     20.01,4   (605)      4.18 ¦   41.16    75.¦
H-W30       63. Schmidlin Brigitta        1974 Stansstad                   1:46.38,8     31.51,9  (6452)      5.03 ¦   50.06    69.¦
H-W40      148. Schmidlin Caroline        1964 Nänikon                     1:54.51,0     33.04,4  (8159)      5.26 ¦   54.01   196.¦
M-JB        31. Schmidlin Fabian          1993 Nänikon                       29.45,6      8.29,4 (23021)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       18. Schmidlin Gregor          1971 Lachen SZ                     43.53,7      6.33,0 (16102)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       89. Schmidlin Marcel          1962 Muttenz                     1:30.39,7     19.46,7   (615)      4.17 ¦   42.05   103.¦
H-M45      464. Schmidlin Martin          1963 Nänikon                     1:47.07,5     36.14,5  (6584)      5.04 ¦   50.01   523.¦
H-M45      491. Schmidlin Rainer          1962 Kappel SO                   1:48.20,1     37.27,1  (7198)      5.08 ¦   49.02   455.¦
K-W30        9. Schmidlin Yolanda         1973 Walchwil                      44.49,2      6.35,7 (17481)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        82. Schmidmaier Dave          1999 Uster                          5.11,6      1.19,1 (26284)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      198. Schmidmajer Gabi          1966 Uster                       1:05.30,2     22.17,8 (17392)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      492. Schmidt Christian         1975 Wetzikon ZH                 1:53.49,3     48.19,1 (10509)      5.23 ¦   56.31   612.¦
H-M20       66. Schmidt Falko             1979 D-Herzogenaurach            1:28.20,0     23.20,9   (402)      4.11 ¦   39.27    50.¦
H-W50       43. Schmidt Gertrud           1958 Worb                        1:57.11,0     26.09,5  (8826)      5.33 ¦   54.10    48.¦
K-M20       38. Schmidt Manuel            1988 Azmoos                        45.39,8     11.48,3 (16103)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      443. Schmidt Markus            1956 Luzern                      1:59.00,2     41.45,3  (8841)      5.38 ¦   55.11   464.¦
H-M35      697. Schmidt Michael           1973 Hinwil                      1:57.35,3     51.42,2  (7478)      5.34 ¦   51.24   571.¦
H-M20      628. Schmidt Przemyslaw        1979 Effretikon                  2:11.50,2   1:06.51,1  (9241)      6.14 ¦   56.56   611.¦
K-M30       64. Schmied Tomas             1976 Winterthur                    49.33,6     12.12,9 (18441)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40        9. Schmiedel Petra           1968 Stäfa                       1:36.08,6     14.22,0  (2475)      4.33 ¦   44.33    10.¦
H-M35      569. Schmitt Marcus            1972 D-Königstein                1:52.00,0     46.06,9 (10510)      5.18 ¦   53.53   693.¦
H-M70        4. Schmitz Franz             1937 D-Taunusstein               1:53.44,3     10.15,0  (8096)      5.23 ¦   52.31     3.¦
K-W60        6. Schmitz Gisela            1942 D-Taunusstein               1:00.22,4      7.33,0 (19510)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      153. Schmitz Martina           1969 Küsnacht ZH                 1:55.05,7     36.48,3  (6453)      5.27 ¦   52.23   134.¦
H-M30       94. Schmitz Michael           1975 Zürich                      1:32.25,6     26.55,4  (2005)      4.22 ¦   42.14    93.¦
H-M40      828. Schmitz Wolfgang          1965 Küsnacht ZH                 1:55.03,9     40.34,4  (9243)      5.27 ¦   54.25   925.¦
H-M40      257. Schmocker Thomas          1968 Ringgenberg BE              1:36.26,9     21.57,4  (3109)      4.34 ¦   44.37   268.¦
H-W35      291. Schmucki - Wissmann Elvir 1969 Gommiswald                  2:09.27,4     51.10,0 (11191)      6.08 ¦ 1:01.14   309.¦
H-W20      460. Schmucki Anne-Kathrin     1987 Rapperswil SG               2:22.56,3   1:08.59,4 (10511)      6.46 ¦ 1:01.58   419.¦
K-W40      162. Schmucki Beatrice         1967 Rapperswil SG               1:02.05,2     18.52,8 (17393)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      110. Schmucki Doris            1969 Walenstadt                  1:51.00,4     32.43,0  (8120)      5.15 ¦   51.15   107.¦
H-M40      761. Schmuki Peter             1968 Wagen                       1:52.30,9     38.01,4  (7304)      5.19 ¦   51.48   773.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmutz Hans-Rudolf       1950 Aarberg                     1:42.14,3     34.14,9 (20640)     10.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      541. Schmutz Martin            1976 D-Ehrenkirchen              1:56.39,8     51.09,6  (9753)      5.31 ¦   53.36   543.¦
H-MJ        44. Schmutz Stefan            1989 Sarnen                      1:48.01,5     43.38,9  (3530)      5.07 ¦   47.49    34.¦
H-M45      591. Schnabl Bernd             1963 Zürich                      1:52.01,5     41.08,5  (3531)      5.18 ¦   48.05   395.¦
M-MC        54. Schnecker Bianca          1995 Abtwil SG                      7.14,9      1.59,6 (25249)      4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      251. Schnecker Robert          1963 Abtwil SG                   1:38.57,8     28.04,8  (3675)      4.41 ¦   45.58   266.¦
K-W20      131. Schneebeli Isabelle       1987 Affoltern am Albis          1:03.02,6     21.44,4 (19094)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       34. Schneebeli Kurt           1947 Affoltern am Albis          1:00.42,3     19.20,0 (18305)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      188. Schneebeli Yvonne         1985 Lufingen                       8.35,8      3.47,7 (28362)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      331. Schneeberger Barbara      1968 Gutenswil                   2:08.01,6     46.15,0 (10512)      6.04 ¦   57.45   311.¦
H-M45      866. Schneeberger Christian    1959 Uetikon am See              2:12.06,2   1:01.13,2 (10513)      6.15 ¦   59.30   862.¦
H-W50       89. Schneeberger-Kunz Regina  1957 Spiez                       2:06.41,4     35.39,9 (11192)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.49   113.¦
H-M45      809. Schneider Andreas         1959 Winterthur                  2:05.07,6     54.14,6 (10778)      5.55 ¦   57.17   822.¦
H-W35      133. Schneider Anne            1970 Egg b. Zürich               1:53.43,7     35.26,3  (9690)      5.23 ¦   52.16   131.¦
H-M45      632. Schneider Bernhard        1959 Rüttenen                    1:54.16,2     43.23,2  (6454)      5.24 ¦   53.31   699.¦
H-M30      393. Schneider Björn           1977 Reinach BL                  1:48.52,2     43.22,0  (7683)      5.09 ¦   51.38   450.¦
NWalk      ---  Schneider Brigitte        1942 Uster                       1:39.20,6     31.21,2 (20641)      9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      207. Schneider Bruno           1971 Gräslikon                   1:37.47,0     31.53,9  (2677)      4.38 ¦   45.17   234.¦
H-M40      435. Schneider Christof        1967 Ittigen                     1:42.19,9     27.50,4  (2299)      4.50 ¦   45.15   320.¦
H-W40      173. Schneider Delia           1967 Therwil                     1:56.31,3     34.44,7  (9629)      5.31 ¦   54.09   201.¦
H-W20      437. Schneider Diana           1981 D-Becherbach                2:18.21,1   1:04.24,2  (5299)      6.33 ¦   59.47   379.¦
K-W50       28. Schneider Eveline         1955 Chur                          58.30,3      8.34,7 (17182)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       69. Schneider Fabia           1983 Zürich                        55.20,0     14.01,8 (17394)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65        6. Schneider Frieder         1942 Bassersdorf                 1:39.26,8      7.25,1  (3069)      4.42 ¦   45.39     6.¦
H-M40      524. Schneider Georg           1964 Nänikon                     1:44.51,6     30.22,1  (4288)      4.58 ¦   46.45   407.¦
H-M40      720. Schneider Hannes          1968 Wald ZH                     1:51.03,8     36.34,3  (7479)      5.15 ¦   52.10   800.¦
H-M40     1078. Schneider Hans-Joachim    1967 Hinteregg                   2:12.17,7     57.48,2  (9244)      6.16 ¦   57.25  1032.¦
H-M50      419. Schneider Jakob           1956 Siebnen                     1:56.50,0     39.35,1 (12101)      5.32 ¦   53.55   429.¦
H-M45      384. Schneider Marek           1961 Kloten                      1:44.28,6     33.35,6  (3532)      4.57 ¦   47.08   332.¦
H-M60       49. Schneider Markus          1948 Basel                       1:49.15,6     15.19,2  (6455)      5.10 ¦   48.57    38.¦
H-M55       95. Schneider Martin          1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:46.04,0     28.26,6  (3046)      5.01 ¦   49.20   105.¦
H-M40     1064. Schneider Martin          1966 Kloten                      2:10.54,5     56.25,0 (10065)      6.12 ¦   58.40  1065.¦
H-M20      378. Schneider Mathias         1982 Waldkirch                   1:47.25,4     42.26,3  (3533)      5.05 ¦   48.11   318.¦
H-W40       23. Schneider Monika          1968 Davos Platz                 1:40.45,3     18.58,7  (7480)      4.46 ¦   45.58    16.¦
H-M20      537. Schneider Philippe        1981 Oberrieden                  1:56.38,8     51.39,7  (9245)      5.31 ¦   55.36   581.¦
H-M45      592. Schneider René            1959 Reingoldswil                1:52.02,6     41.09,6  (7043)      5.18 ¦   50.23   545.¦
H-M70       14. Schneider René            1938 Flurlingen                  2:12.13,9     28.44,6  (7744)      6.16 ¦   56.48    12.¦
H-M30      128. Schneider Reto            1978 Derendingen                 1:34.52,9     29.22,7  (2534)      4.29 ¦   42.47   106.¦
H-M30      534. Schneider Reto            1975 Zürich                      1:56.15,5     50.45,3 (11194)      5.30 ¦   53.59   555.¦
K-M30      165. Schneider Roger           1974 Neerach                     1:02.26,9     25.06,2 (18136)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       50. Schneider Ruedi           1991 Winterthur                  1:00.13,7     24.03,2 (18442)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       54. Schneider Ruth            1952 Zürich                      1:03.36,9     13.41,3 (19458)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      210. Schneider Salome          1980 Zürich                      1:56.15,4     42.18,5  (9769)      5.30 ¦   54.19   229.¦
H-M35      169. Schneider Silvio          1973 Rümlang                     1:35.50,5     29.57,4   (219)      4.32 ¦   41.14    70.¦
K-W30      271. Schneider Simone          1977 Weggis                      1:15.36,3     37.22,8 (19280)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      201. Schneider Stefan          1976 Herzogenbuchsee             1:39.20,9     33.50,7  (5300)      4.42 ¦   45.25   183.¦
H-W30      169. Schneider Ursula          1978 Andelfingen                 1:58.37,0     43.50,1  (7481)      5.37 ¦   53.16   128.¦
K-W20       27. Schneiter Denise          1980 Luzern                        50.40,4      9.22,2 (17085)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      797. Schneiter Jürg            1965 Hermetschwil-Staffeln       1:54.05,3     39.35,8  (9246)      5.24 ¦   54.20   920.¦
H-W45      219. Schnellmann Fränzi        1963 Urdorf                      2:06.10,1     41.15,8 (10640)      5.58 ¦   57.37   216.¦
H-M50      DSQ  Schnellmann Kurt          1957 Zürich                          -----        disq  (4749)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       29. Schnellmann Rolf          1975 Abtwil SG                   1:24.06,3     18.36,1   (274)      3.59 ¦   38.25    27.¦
H-M60       52. Schnellmann Toni          1948 Galgenen                    1:49.30,9     15.34,5  (3110)      5.11 ¦   48.43    34.¦
H-M55      182. Schnetzer Markus          1950 Zürich                      1:57.33,6     39.56,2  (5597)      5.34 ¦   56.03   211.¦
NWalk      ---  Schneuwly Irène           1959 Ueberstorf                  1:39.19,6     31.20,2 (20642)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      269. Schneuwly Nicole          1968 Winterthur                  2:01.23,0     39.36,4 (10225)      5.45 ¦   55.56   263.¦
FunM       ---  Schneylin Dominique       1978 Rheinfelden                   30.07,4     12.41,5 (21046)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      332. Schnider Cornelia         1981 Lachen SZ                   2:05.02,8     51.05,9 (10676)      5.55 ¦   58.13   345.¦
H-M45      537. Schnider Erich            1959 Bilten                      1:49.47,8     38.54,8  (5315)      5.12 ¦   49.41   498.¦
H-W45      113. Schnider Gertrud          1959 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:53.52,4     28.58,1  (1277)      5.23 ¦   52.25   109.¦
H-M30       81. Schnider Gregor           1976 Luzern                      1:31.05,3     25.35,1  (2476)      4.19 ¦   43.05   111.¦
K-M40      132. Schnider Jürg             1966 Dielsdorf                     58.53,8     22.34,3 (16203)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        17. Schnider Milena           2001 Uster                          5.22,7      0.44,8 (27458)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      289. Schnider Remo             1984 Zürich                      1:43.28,9     38.29,8  (6456)      4.54 ¦   47.30   287.¦
MuKi2        2. Schnider Ruth             1972 Uster                          5.02,9      0.14,8 (28363)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       69. Schnidrig Silvia          1963 Stäfa                       1:49.07,8     24.13,5  (7051)      5.10 ¦   51.46    91.¦
H-M20      439. Schnoz Franc              1981 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:50.09,9     45.10,8  (9248)      5.13 ¦   53.27   532.¦
K-W30      273. Schnurenberger-Mosimann M 1969 Volketswil                  1:15.59,8     37.46,3 (19459)      7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       31. Schnyder Aaron            1979 Oberglatt ZH                  43.22,8      9.31,3 (16067)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      919. Schnyder Francis          1967 Schwerzenbach               1:59.10,8     44.41,3  (7542)      5.38 ¦   54.05   903.¦
H-M35      440. Schnyder François         1969 Ebmatingen                  1:46.33,6     40.40,5  (6090)      5.03 ¦   49.01   434.¦
H-M20      430. Schnyder Oliver           1980 Zürich                      1:49.53,7     44.54,6  (7482)      5.12 ¦   51.17   464.¦
K-M30        9. Schnyder Patrick          1977 Ballwil                       40.07,1      2.46,4 (16226)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      243. Schnyder Robin            1971 Winterthur                  1:39.14,4     33.21,3  (2477)      4.42 ¦   44.49   218.¦
H-W30      172. Schnyder Sibylle          1975 Zürich                      1:58.50,6     44.03,7  (7721)      5.37 ¦   56.08   195.¦
H-M45      126. Schöb Daniel              1962 Weiningen ZH                1:33.02,2     22.09,2  (2249)      4.24 ¦   43.53   167.¦
H-W45      176. Schober Iréne             1959 Zürich                      2:01.02,7     36.08,4  (9732)      5.44 ¦   56.31   195.¦
H-M60       75. Schober Peter             1948 Zürich                      1:53.26,0     19.29,6  (9249)      5.22 ¦   51.53    72.¦
H-M35      375. Schober Remo              1971 Chur                        1:44.29,8     38.36,7  (3195)      4.57 ¦   48.36   400.¦
H-M30      204. Schoch Christoph          1975 Zürich                      1:39.25,0     33.54,8  (6665)      4.42 ¦   45.52   203.¦
H-M45      239. Schoch Jörg               1963 Speicher                    1:38.39,1     27.46,1  (2006)      4.40 ¦   42.27   115.¦
K-W30      150. Schoch Judith             1976 Zürich                        59.46,2     21.32,7 (17395)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       19. Schoch Luca               1993 Speicher                      44.37,3      8.26,8 (16204)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      141. Schoch Nadja              1985 Buchs AG                    1:04.41,5     23.23,3 (17396)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       26. Schoch Ramona             1992 Dietlikon                   1:00.19,8     21.39,8 (19476)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       18. Schoch Stefan             1986 Gibswil-Ried                  40.30,5      6.39,0 (16020)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schödler Caroline         1962 Birr                        1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (19383)     10.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schödler Rolf             1966 Birr                        1:35.38,6     27.39,2 (18386)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      131. Scholz Ditmar             1954 Feldis/Veulden              1:39.10,4     21.55,5  (3534)      4.42 ¦   47.05   199.¦
FunW       ---  Schönauer Judith          1981 St. Gallen                    31.59,7      6.13,1 (22203)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      170. Schönbächler René         1951 Aegerten                    1:55.49,0     38.11,6  (7483)      5.29 ¦   52.15   161.¦
H-M45      337. Schönenberger Bruno       1960 Niederwil SG                1:42.37,7     31.44,7  (1264)      4.51 ¦   45.55   263.¦
H-M40      485. Schönenberger Christof    1964 Gossau SG                   1:44.04,0     29.34,5  (4320)      4.55 ¦   49.19   594.¦
H-M45      138. Schönenberger Christoph   1962 Unterägeri                  1:33.47,3     22.54,3  (2478)      4.26 ¦   43.25   148.¦
K-M20        3. Schönenberger Matthias    1987 Uzwil                         36.55,3      3.03,8 (16244)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      357. Schoenenberger Michael    1973 Zürich                      1:44.07,6     38.14,5  (6798)      4.56 ¦   48.13   376.¦
H-M30      300. Schönherr Andreas         1974 Zürich                      1:44.16,0     38.45,8  (3535)      4.56 ¦   48.15   307.¦
H-M45      573. Schönholzer Heinz         1962 Rickenbach ZH               1:51.18,8     40.25,8  (4321)      5.16 ¦   50.20   544.¦
H-M45       50. Schönholzer Roland        1961 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:27.56,2     17.03,2   (297)      4.10 ¦   40.30    56.¦
M-JB         5. Schönholzer Tom           1993 Safnern                       23.05,1      1.48,9 (23022)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       55. Schöni Sandra             1969 Burgdorf                    1:44.40,3     26.22,9  (6731)      4.57 ¦   46.59    33.¦
NWalk      ---  Schöpfer Ruth             1949 Escholzmatt                 1:26.59,5     19.00,1 (20786)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      576. Schöpke Sebastian         1982 Kriens                      2:00.11,4     55.12,3  (9253)      5.41 ¦   55.33   575.¦
H-M20      373. Schoeps Benedikt          1979 Zürich                      1:47.11,4     42.12,3  (9250)      5.04 ¦   49.31   391.¦
H-W30      153. Schor Anita               1975 Volketswil                  1:56.37,9     41.51,0  (5593)      5.31 ¦   53.31   136.¦
H-M20      301. Schorderet Xavier         1985 Hombrechtikon               1:44.06,9     39.07,8  (6457)      4.56 ¦   48.45   347.¦
K-M50       26. Schori Beat               1953 Muri b. Bern                  49.47,6     14.24,0 (18247)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      854. Schori Frank              1969 Schüpfen                    2:12.35,7   1:06.42,6 (12102)      6.17 ¦ 1:02.30   891.¦
H-M20      525. Schori Patrick            1980 Gerlafingen                 1:55.51,3     50.52,2 (10120)      5.29 ¦   52.46   507.¦
H-M50      413. Schori Urs                1956 Oberrieden                  1:56.30,7     39.15,8  (4192)      5.31 ¦   52.13   375.¦
H-M45       68. Schorrer Ralf             1963 D-Radolfzell                1:29.11,8     18.18,8  (2007)      4.13 ¦   40.10    48.¦
H-M40      774. Schosnig Michael          1966 Volketswil                  1:52.53,3     38.23,8  (6015)      5.21 ¦   52.32   818.¦
H-M30      433. Schötzau Tobias           1978 Jona                        1:50.55,0     45.24,8  (5390)      5.15 ¦   50.21   400.¦
NWalk      ---  Schouten Clementine       1971 Berikon                     1:36.46,4     28.47,0 (20643)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       26. Schrader Agnes            1950 Baar                        2:03.58,4     22.01,7  (8267)      5.52 ¦   55.54    22.¦
K-M30       89. Schrader Klaus            1976 Zürich                        53.42,9     16.22,2 (16165)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      342. Schramboeck Patrick       1969 Baar                        1:43.40,7     37.47,6  (5100)      4.54 ¦   47.34   341.¦
NWalk      ---  Schraner Alice            1950 Männedorf                   1:23.52,3     15.52,9 (20787)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schraner Heinz            1950 Männedorf                   1:23.52,4     15.53,0 (20815)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       60. Schranz Walter            1958 Rümlang                     1:32.04,9     14.50,0   (832)      4.21 ¦   41.01    38.¦
H-M35       76. Schranz Willy             1969 Adelboden                   1:30.11,3     24.18,2  (2661)      4.16 ¦   42.36   114.¦
FunW       ---  Schreiber Corinne         1979 Zürich                        31.01,0      5.14,4 (22146)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      544. Schreiber Gerhard         1971 Zürich                      1:50.44,7     44.51,6  (6458)      5.14 ¦   51.50   597.¦
MuKi2      131. Schreiber Zimmermann Regi 1963 Staufen                        7.29,6      2.41,5 (28364)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      162. Schreiber Zimmermann Regi 1963 Staufen                     1:59.18,6     34.24,3 (12439)      5.39 ¦   55.56   183.¦
H-W40      362. Schrieder Bernadette      1968 Wittenbach                  2:11.13,2     49.26,6  (9483)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.28   392.¦
H-M45      661. Schrieder Bernhard        1960 Wittenbach                  1:55.39,8     44.46,8 (12440)      5.28 ¦   52.56   675.¦
H-MJ        25. Schröder Martin           1990 D-Prenzlau                  1:39.06,5     34.43,9  (5101)      4.41 ¦   43.47    14.¦
H-M40      150. Schroeder Ralf            1964 A-Silbertal                 1:31.24,9     16.55,4  (2151)      4.19 ¦   42.32   162.¦
H-M70       12. Schröder Siegfried        1938 D-Weiler im Allgäu          2:08.51,7     25.22,4 (10066)      6.06 ¦   58.16    13.¦
H-W20      438. Schroeder Yesica          1984 Winterthur                  2:18.30,7   1:04.33,8 (10514)      6.33 ¦ 1:04.59   452.¦
K-W20       43. Schroffenegger Franziska  1985 Uster                         52.02,9     10.44,7 (19396)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       49. Schroffenegger Gaby       1985 Uster                         52.55,1     11.36,9 (17463)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      585. Schroffenegger Nico       1983 Hinwil                      2:01.14,0     56.14,9 (12442)      5.44 ¦   56.01   590.¦
Walk       ---  Schubert Bruna            1945 Avegno                      1:29.55,2     24.46,2 (20082)      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1043. Schubiger Matthias        1967 Rüti ZH                     2:08.34,2     54.04,7  (7484)      6.05 ¦   53.55   896.¦
M-JC         5. Schudel Etienne           1995 Hettlingen                     5.32,7      0.20,0 (25042)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      192. Schudel Jacqueline        1987 Embrach                     1:55.03,3     41.06,4 (10585)      5.27 ¦   54.30   233.¦
H-M20      156. Schüepp Didier            1979 Winterthur                  1:36.25,0     31.25,9  (2479)      4.34 ¦   44.08   146.¦
H-W40      361. Schuhmacher Edith         1965 D-München                   2:11.03,0     49.16,4  (9254)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.05   362.¦
H-M30      664. Schuler Christian         1975 Zürich                      2:12.05,4   1:06.35,2 (10804)      6.15 ¦ 1:01.46   672.¦
NWalk      ---  Schuler Evelyne           1967 Bassersdorf                 1:29.59,2     21.59,8 (20644)      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      347. Schüler Harry             1958 D-Freiburg                  1:51.58,9     34.44,0  (7485)      5.18 ¦   51.37   360.¦
H-M45      275. Schuler Heinz             1962 Wädenswil                   1:40.14,4     29.21,4  (2008)      4.45 ¦   45.56   264.¦
H-M35      398. Schuler Lukas             1969 Wallisellen                 1:45.00,3     39.07,2  (4176)      4.58 ¦   48.04   370.¦
H-M45       96. Schuler Paul              1962 Zürich                      1:31.07,9     20.14,9  (2725)      4.19 ¦   43.09   143.¦
H-W35       74. Schuler Priska            1973 Lyss                        1:47.35,5     29.18,1  (5102)      5.05 ¦   51.51   123.¦
H-W45      280. Schuler Renata            1959 Aathal-Seegräben            2:16.24,2     51.29,9 (10709)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.02   276.¦
K-WJA       23. Schuler Sabrina           1991 Alpthal                       56.50,6     18.10,6 (17451)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      133. Schülin Philipp           1967 Aeugst am Albis                7.31,6      2.43,5 (28365)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       77. Schülin Sabina            1969 Aeugst am Albis             1:47.48,6     29.31,2  (7486)      5.06 ¦   50.13    89.¦
H-M55      181. Schulthess Rolf           1951 Sulgen                      1:57.25,9     39.48,5  (9740)      5.33 ¦   54.40   193.¦
M-JF        34. Schultz Gregor            2001 Uster                          5.19,0      0.55,5 (26458)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        45. Schultz Hedwig            2001 Uster                          5.52,6      1.14,7 (27459)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      191. Schulz Katja              1973 D-Grevenbroich              1:58.21,3     40.03,9  (6459)      5.36 ¦ 1:00.14   294.¦
H-M50      580. Schulz Peter              1958 Winterthur                    50.46,7        Maur  (6460)      ---- ¦   50.46   336.¦
H-MJ        40. Schulz Richard            1989 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         1:46.35,3     42.12,7  (9255)      5.03 ¦   50.11    48.¦
H-M45      113. Schulz Rolf               1962 Grub AR                     1:32.31,2     21.38,2   (561)      4.23 ¦   39.38    33.¦
H-M30      318. Schulz Sebastian          1975 D-Freiburg                  1:44.56,8     39.26,6  (5103)      4.58 ¦   48.35   328.¦
M-JE        68. Schulze Alan              1999 Eglisau                        4.58,1      1.05,6 (26317)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        12. Schulze Lorik             1999 Steinach                       4.11,5      0.19,0 (26285)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       93. Schulze Reto              1966 Steinach                      53.11,4     16.51,9 (18443)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      115. Schulze Sandra            1971 Steinach                      57.53,9     19.40,4 (19460)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        64. Schulze Selin             1997 Steinach                       4.48,0      0.52,4 (27074)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      158. Schumacher Gabi           1968 Gossau ZH                   1:01.56,3     18.43,9 (19019)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       86. Schumacher Martin         1963 Fällanden                   1:30.11,2     19.18,2   (459)      4.16 ¦   41.02    70.¦
H-W40      129. Schumacher Monika         1967 Niederuzwil                 1:52.39,8     30.53,2  (6461)      5.20 ¦   52.11   134.¦
H-M40      266. Schumacher Pius           1968 Zürich                      1:36.52,3     22.22,8  (2607)      4.35 ¦   45.55   356.¦
K-M50       25. Schumacher Rolf           1957 Winterthur                    49.08,6     13.45,0 (16205)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        38. Schümperli Raphael        1996 Uster                          6.24,8      1.12,1 (25043)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       60. Schuemperli Rene          1965 Uster                       1:26.36,8     12.07,3   (502)      4.06 ¦   40.02    60.¦
H-M50      494. Schümperlin Hermann       1957 Greifensee                  2:03.46,5     46.31,6  (7622)      5.51 ¦   53.25   416.¦
K-W20      107. Schuon Manuela            1980 Horgen                      1:00.36,3     19.18,1 (17493)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       95. Schuor Bianca             1982 Dietlikon                     58.52,1     17.33,9 (17397)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       12. Schüpbach Kaspar          1981 Zürich                      1:16.07,3     11.08,2   (136)      3.36 ¦   35.47    15.¦
H-M50      282. Schüpbach Peter           1955 Oberstammheim               1:47.43,0     30.28,1  (4386)      5.06 ¦   48.02   232.¦
H-M45      419. Schüpbach-Schmid Thomas   1961 Weesen                      1:45.48,8     34.55,8  (6462)      5.00 ¦   49.39   497.¦
H-M40      541. Schuppisser Thomas        1968 Seuzach                     1:45.26,6     30.57,1  (5502)      4.59 ¦   47.50   490.¦
H-W30       60. Schürch Fränzi            1975 Zürich                      1:46.01,7     31.14,8  (4405)      5.01 ¦   49.42    64.¦
H-M40      173. Schuerch Gerhard          1964 Zueich                      1:32.43,6     18.14,1  (3536)      4.23 ¦   43.12   200.¦
H-M35      677. Schürch Thomas            1969 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.30,8     50.37,7  (5591)      5.31 ¦   53.12   661.¦
H-W50      138. Schurig Sabine            1956 D-Berlin                    2:27.41,5     56.40,0 (11337)      6.59 ¦ 1:07.12   138.¦
H-M40       56. Schurig Stefan            1968 Uerikon                     1:26.17,3     11.47,8   (339)      4.05 ¦   38.18    29.¦
H-M35      162. Schürmann Adrian          1971 Ennetbürgen                 1:35.22,4     29.29,3  (2480)      4.31 ¦   42.16   102.¦
H-M45      578. Schürmann Daniel          1960 Zufikon                     1:51.31,5     40.38,5  (9497)      5.17 ¦   51.48   611.¦
H-M35      604. Schürmann Daniel          1972 Luzern                      1:53.22,7     47.29,6  (6799)      5.22 ¦   52.01   608.¦
K-W20       66. Schürmann Laura           1988 Eschenbach LU                 55.05,0     13.46,8 (17437)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        19. Schürmann Simon           1994 Oberhasli                     25.45,9      4.29,7 (23023)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       17. Schürmann Ueli            1957 Oberhasli                   1:26.13,5      8.58,6   (560)      4.05 ¦   39.55    24.¦
H-M60      101. Schurte Paul              1946 FL-Triesen                  2:00.20,0     26.23,6  (6463)      5.42 ¦   54.48   102.¦
H-M20      220. Schurter Simon            1983 Buch am Irchel              1:40.03,4     35.04,3  (5104)      4.44 ¦   46.48   251.¦
FunW       ---  Schuster Gabriela         1962 Stäfa                         40.37,2     14.50,6 (22196)      7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        22. Schuster Helen            1997 Stäfa                          4.25,8      0.30,2 (27106)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       44. Schuster-Lewis Beatrice   1977 Regensdorf                    52.20,2     14.06,7 (19026)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        23. Schuster Marvin           1999 Stäfa                          4.24,3      0.31,8 (26311)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        50. Schuster Noah             2002 Grosshöchstetten               5.39,7      1.16,2 (26459)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      688. Schuster Philipp          1963 Grosshöchstetten            1:56.44,1     45.51,1  (6464)      5.31 ¦   52.23   648.¦
FunM       ---  Schuster Robert           1961 Stäfa                         45.37,6     28.11,7 (21068)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        13. Schuster Tobias           1999 Grosshöchstetten               4.13,0      0.20,5 (26286)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      107. Schütrumpf Beata          1977 Männedorf                   1:52.53,6     38.06,7  (8764)      5.21 ¦   52.19   109.¦
H-M30      121. Schütte Marc              1975 Wangen b. Olten             1:34.37,9     29.07,7  (2481)      4.29 ¦   44.25   158.¦
H-M20      651. Schütz Christoph          1986 Mettmenstetten              2:20.40,2   1:15.41,1 (10515)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.37   658.¦
H-W55       53. Schütz Marlies            1953 Mettmenstetten              2:21.00,9     39.04,2 (10517)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.37    54.¦
H-M30      179. Schütz Martin             1976 Chur                        1:38.11,5     32.41,3  (5105)      4.39 ¦   46.14   221.¦
H-M35       98. Schütz Patrick            1969 Zürich                      1:31.50,2     25.57,1  (2482)      4.21 ¦   42.30   111.¦
H-W30      183. Schütz Silvia             1976 Rotkreuz                    1:59.49,8     45.02,9  (8804)      5.40 ¦   59.31   247.¦
H-W35      217. Schütz Yvonne             1972 Volketswil                  2:00.16,4     41.59,0 (10313)      5.42 ¦   55.03   202.¦
H-M45      861. Schütze Harald            1960 Zürich                      2:11.23,7   1:00.30,7 (11268)      6.13 ¦   55.14   765.¦
H-M40      937. Schuurmans Mace           1966 Münchenstein                2:00.09,4     45.39,9  (7487)      5.41 ¦   56.27   999.¦
H-W30       34. Schwab Alexandra Nina     1977 Ipsach                      1:42.38,0     27.51,1  (4223)      4.51 ¦   48.35    46.¦
K-W30       13. Schwab Andrea             1969 Uster                         45.48,1      7.34,6 (17021)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       78. Schwab Benjamin           1982 Thun                        1:30.18,6     25.19,5  (2009)      4.16 ¦   41.53    87.¦
H-M55       26. Schwab Jean-Pierre        1949 Moutier                     1:35.19,5     17.42,1   (839)      4.31 ¦   43.51    28.¦
H-M40      671. Schwab Thomas             1966 Seuzach                     1:49.21,3     34.51,8  (6809)      5.10 ¦   50.21   667.¦
H-M35      238. Schwaller Andreas         1970 Oberengstringen             1:39.05,2     33.12,1  (4261)      4.41 ¦   46.13   281.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwalm Nadine            1970 Embrach                     1:27.18,1     19.18,7 (20645)      8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        60. Schwammberger Carmen      2001 Suhr                           6.20,6      1.42,7 (27473)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        44. Schwammberger Jasmin      1999 Suhr                           5.01,9      0.58,9 (27313)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      246. Schwammberger Priska      1966 Suhr                        2:00.03,1     38.16,5 (10790)      5.41 ¦   55.06   231.¦
MuKi2       94. Schwammberger Urs         1965 Suhr                           7.01,3      2.13,2 (28366)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      357. Schwammberger Urs         1965 Suhr                        1:39.54,5     25.25,0  (3718)      4.44 ¦   45.50   348.¦
H-M40      809. Schwan Felix              1965 Zürich                      1:54.14,0     39.44,5 (11195)      5.24 ¦   54.09   908.¦
H-W50       14. Schwander Gaby            1958 Würenlos                    1:48.31,1     17.29,6  (5262)      5.08 ¦   50.50    22.¦
H-M30      586. Schwanz Christian         1974 Zürich                      2:00.23,4     54.53,2  (2010)      5.42 ¦   53.09   523.¦
H-W30      246. Schwarb Brigitte          1978 Winterthur                  2:08.46,9     54.00,0 (11456)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.42   268.¦
H-M45      453. Schwartz Urs              1963 Zürich                      1:46.47,7     35.54,7  (5467)      5.03 ¦   48.24   413.¦
H-W55       41. Schwarz Alice             1951 Effretikon                  2:12.15,6     30.18,9 (10741)      6.16 ¦   59.09    40.¦
H-W20       18. Schwarz Barbara           1980 Mettmenstetten              1:36.18,8     22.21,9  (1094)      4.33 ¦   44.02    15.¦
H-M40      789. Schwarz Daniel            1966 Chur                        1:53.42,6     39.13,1  (4709)      5.23 ¦   52.49   838.¦
M-JE        88. Schwarz Dominik           2000 Zollikerberg                   5.14,2      1.21,7 (26287)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Schwarz Doris             1941 Zürich                      1:28.16,7     23.07,7 (20083)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       25. Schwarz Esther            1968 Zollikerberg                   5.44,2      0.56,1 (28367)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35        2. Schwarz Jwan              1972 Räterschen                  1:12.17,6      6.24,5   (116)      3.25 ¦   33.29     2.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwarz Lotti             1936 Wallisellen                 1:33.35,1     25.35,7 (20646)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schwarz Manuela           1968 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:28.37,4     20.38,0 (20647)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      284. Schwarz Marcel            1981 Winterthur                  1:43.04,0     38.04,9  (6800)      4.53 ¦   47.53   302.¦
H-M35      698. Schwarz Markus            1973 Igis                        1:57.35,9     51.42,8  (9628)      5.34 ¦   52.55   649.¦
H-M45      321. Schwarz Maurus            1963 Vals                        1:42.16,7     31.23,7  (5107)      4.50 ¦   46.04   273.¦
H-M20      440. Schwarz Max               1980 Zollikerberg                1:50.13,0     45.13,9  (3538)      5.13 ¦   49.27   386.¦
H-W20      461. Schwarz Nicole            1984 Kloten                      2:23.25,3   1:09.28,4 (11197)      6.47 ¦ 1:04.26   449.¦
H-M30      271. Schwarz Patrick           1975 Kreuzlingen                 1:43.04,4     37.34,2  (6801)      4.53 ¦   47.53   294.¦
K-W20       47. Schwarz Tanja             1984 Bern                          52.41,2     11.23,0 (17099)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      618. Schwarzenbach Andreas     1975 Thalwil                     2:04.23,4     58.53,2 (11198)      5.53 ¦   57.18   625.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel      1962 Benglen                     1:19.46,4     11.47,0 (20648)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      223. Schwarzenbach Judith      1970 Wädenswil                   2:00.48,4     42.31,0  (9738)      5.43 ¦   55.18   205.¦
K-M20       92. Schwarzenbach Philip      1979 Ermatingen                  1:01.56,1     28.04,6 (18464)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      644. Schwarzenbach Thomas      1971 Bülach                      1:55.01,7     49.08,6  (7253)      5.27 ¦   52.34   636.¦
M-JE        75. Schwarzer Birk            1999 D-Weilerbach                   5.02,4      1.09,9 (26288)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       33. Schwärzler Markus         1976 A-Höchst                      46.28,4      9.07,7 (16104)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       83. Schwärzler Saskia         1980 A-Höchst                      56.44,0     15.25,8 (17184)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      660. Schwarzmann Rolf          1969 Winterthur                  1:55.48,3     49.55,2  (9258)      5.29 ¦   53.17   667.¦
H-M40      442. Schwegler Roman           1967 Winterthur                  1:42.37,3     28.07,8  (5108)      4.51 ¦   47.48   486.¦
K-W20       24. Schwegler Ursula          1981 Beringen                      50.12,9      8.54,7 (19461)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      777. Schweingruber Martin      1963 Zürich                      2:02.00,1     51.07,1  (7287)      5.46 ¦   56.28   805.¦
H-M40      546. Schweizer Ernst           1965 Oberentfelden               1:45.32,1     31.02,6  (4721)      5.00 ¦   48.59   573.¦
H-M45      291. Schweizer Ernst           1959 Fehraltorf                  1:40.57,2     30.04,2  (2656)      4.47 ¦   47.07   328.¦
K-W30      214. Schweizer Irene           1969 Hittnau                     1:04.06,7     25.53,2 (19166)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50        8. Schweizer Jürg            1953 Zürich                        42.08,2      6.44,6 (16053)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      388. Schweizer Kurt C.         1955 Uerikon                     1:54.54,5     37.39,6  (9260)      5.26 ¦   54.55   452.¦
H-W45      108. Schweizer Madeleine       1962 Rorbas                      1:53.28,7     28.34,4  (9261)      5.22 ¦   51.46    90.¦
H-M40       84. Schweizer Marc            1967 Rüfenacht BE                1:28.01,7     13.32,2   (488)      4.10 ¦   41.16   102.¦
H-M30      540. Schweizer Marcel          1974 Dietlikon                   1:56.38,8     51.08,6  (8144)      5.31 ¦   54.48   567.¦
H-M65       58. Schweizer Martin          1943 Ebmatingen                  2:17.19,0     45.17,3  (9707)      6.30 ¦ 1:01.30    55.¦
H-M50      471. Schweizer Martin          1958 Hedingen                    2:01.28,9     44.14,0  (9262)      5.45 ¦   56.35   494.¦
H-M70       18. Schweizer Stefan          1938 Altendorf                   2:34.36,9     51.07,6 (10231)      7.19 ¦ 1:08.59    18.¦
H-M45      243. Schweizer Thomas          1961 Oberembrach                 1:38.46,2     27.53,2  (3624)      4.40 ¦   45.25   233.¦
H-M55      188. Schweizer Walter          1949 Fehraltorf                  1:58.08,1     40.30,7  (7728)      5.35 ¦   56.28   220.¦
H-M60      114. Schwendeler Roland        1946 Uerikon                     2:05.10,0     31.13,6  (9735)      5.55 ¦   56.23   110.¦
H-M30      694. Schwendener Christian     1975 Nürensdorf                  2:25.44,9   1:20.14,7 (12308)      6.54 ¦ 1:02.23   680.¦
H-W35      276. Schwendener Yvonne        1973 Richterswil                 2:07.10,8     48.53,4  (8255)      6.01 ¦   59.36   292.¦
H-M30      268. Schwendimann Jann         1978 Wallisellen                 1:42.57,6     37.27,4  (8805)      4.52 ¦   45.32   188.¦
M-JD        83. Schwendimann Stefan       1997 Winterthur                     6.33,7      2.48,6 (26067)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Schwendimann Werner       1976 Winterthur                    46.40,4     29.14,5 (21047)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      237. Schwenk Brigitte          1963 Dällikon                    2:08.37,7     43.43,4 (10205)      6.05 ¦   59.25   251.¦
H-M45      836. Schwenk Stephan           1962 Dällikon                    2:08.37,9     57.44,9 (10518)      6.05 ¦   59.25   860.¦
M-JF        29. Schwenninger Dean         2001 Dietlikon                      5.13,1      0.49,6 (26460)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      408. Schwery Roger             1968 Visp                        1:41.19,5     26.50,0  (4048)      4.48 ¦   45.08   311.¦
H-M40     1112. Schwerzmann Urs           1968 Hittnau                     2:18.13,4   1:03.43,9 (12104)      6.33 ¦ 1:03.58  1132.¦
H-W20       59. Schwibs Nadin             1982 Zürich                      1:44.22,2     30.25,3  (8210)      4.56 ¦   46.46    34.¦
H-M45      856. Schwizer Andy             1962 Untereggen                  2:11.08,8   1:00.15,8  (7663)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.37   875.¦
H-W45      283. Schwyn Baeriswyl Christin 1963 Embrach                     2:16.49,3     51.55,0 (10784)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.23   265.¦
H-W35      210. Schwyter Corinne          1970 Hinwil                      1:59.42,4     41.25,0  (9266)      5.40 ¦   56.17   229.¦
M-MD         1. Sclabas Ariana            1998 Kirchberg BE                   3.55,6       ----- (27109)      3.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      797. Sclabas Dario             1960 Kirchberg BE                2:04.19,6     53.26,6 (12537)      5.53 ¦   53.10   685.¦
M-ME         7. Sclabas Delia             2000 Kirchberg BE                   4.17,0      0.14,0 (27319)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        72. Sclabas Luca              1993 Kirchberg BE                2:29.58,6   1:25.36,0 (12538)      7.06 ¦   59.15    69.¦
M-ME        12. Sclabas Silia             2000 Kirchberg BE                   4.30,3      0.27,3 (27320)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      770. Scuderi Antonino          1959 Kölliken                    2:01.10,2     50.17,2 (10626)      5.44 ¦   57.37   831.¦
H-M35      907. Sebbel Peter              1969 Zürich                      2:23.12,4   1:17.19,3  (9563)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.53   905.¦
H-M20      641. Sebek Zsolti              1979 Volketswil                  2:14.21,4   1:09.22,3 (12105)      6.22 ¦   57.51   622.¦
MuKi2      179. Seboek Laszlo             1969 Effretikon                     8.14,7      3.26,6 (28368)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        38. Seboek Mark               2002 Effretikon                     5.19,9      0.56,4 (26461)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      130. Secco Giovanni            1981 Uzwil                       1:34.47,8     29.48,7  (3540)      4.29 ¦   42.50   109.¦
H-W40      210. Sedioli Claudia           1965 Winterthur                  1:57.56,1     36.09,5  (8248)      5.35 ¦   52.55   152.¦
H-M30      676. Seeber Erwin              1976 Freienbach                  2:16.50,2   1:11.20,0 (11596)      6.29 ¦   56.47   616.¦
H-M40     1017. Seeberger Matthias        1968 Tagelswangen                2:06.15,0     51.45,5 (11199)      5.59 ¦   46.24   385.¦
K-M40       14. Seefeldt Uwe              1966 Binz                          39.19,8      3.00,3 (16055)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      307. Seeliger Ralf             1974 Bassersdorf                 1:44.36,9     39.06,7  (5109)      4.57 ¦   46.32   236.¦
H-M45      884. Seemann Hansruedi         1962 Zürich                      2:16.19,8   1:05.26,8 (10315)      6.27 ¦ 1:01.26   886.¦
H-M20      319. Seematter Marc            1979 Zürich                      1:44.55,4     39.56,3  (4402)      4.58 ¦   46.36   243.¦
H-M65       55. Seger Walter              1941 Bern                        2:16.02,5     44.00,8 (10756)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.16    51.¦
NWalk      ---  Segessemann Anita         1983 Volketswil                  1:41.20,6     33.21,2 (20650)     10.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      635. Seib Peter                1971 D-Ehrenkirchen              1:54.38,8     48.45,7  (5110)      5.26 ¦   52.01   607.¦
H-W55       27. Seibel Karin              1952 Adliswil                    2:04.19,6     22.22,9 (11265)      5.53 ¦   59.00    37.¦
H-M50      107. Seibert Heinz-Peter       1954 Zollikofen                  1:37.26,3     20.11,4  (2695)      4.37 ¦   45.33   140.¦
H-M20      402. Seibold Reto              1983 Regensdorf                  1:48.16,0     43.16,9  (9267)      5.07 ¦   48.53   356.¦
H-W45      138. Seiferle Bettina          1961 Hinwil                      1:56.42,0     31.47,7  (8164)      5.31 ¦   53.02   127.¦
H-W20      326. Seifert Helen             1988 Zürich                      2:04.34,7     50.37,8 (12107)      5.54 ¦   58.08   343.¦
H-M55      171. Seiler Bruno              1950 Zürich                      1:55.56,2     38.18,8 (10728)      5.29 ¦   53.11   173.¦
K-W20       51. Seiler Carla              1981 Bern                          52.57,9     11.39,7 (17116)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      115. Seiler Daniel             1975 Zürich                      1:33.56,5     28.26,3  (2608)      4.27 ¦   44.10   150.¦
H-M60      121. Seiler Ernst              1944 Oberwil BL                  2:08.24,1     34.27,7 (10067)      6.05 ¦   58.53   124.¦
H-M35       37. Seiler Marcel             1969 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:24.29,3     18.36,2   (137)      4.00 ¦   36.23    10.¦
H-M40      967. Seiler Peter              1968 Zürich                      2:02.21,9     47.52,4  (5267)      5.47 ¦   55.23   973.¦
K-W60        5. Seiler-Rein Margrit       1946 Oberwil BL                  1:00.20,6      7.31,2 (17464)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       35. Seitz Esther              1968 Uster                       1:43.26,2     21.39,6  (3014)      4.54 ¦   48.03    39.¦
H-W50      112. Seitz Evelyn              1955 Mönchaltorf                 2:12.15,7     41.14,2 (10179)      6.16 ¦   59.24   104.¦
H-M20      557. Seitz Hanspeter           1981 Effretikon                  1:58.30,7     53.31,6 (11512)      5.37 ¦   56.33   604.¦
H-M55      236. Seitz Heinz               1949 Fraubrunnen                 2:08.29,2     50.51,8  (6802)      6.05 ¦   55.35   204.¦
H-M20      308. Seitz Manuel              1984 Effretikon                  1:44.38,3     39.39,2  (3699)      4.57 ¦   49.24   383.¦
H-W20      165. Seitz Martina             1984 Engelburg                   1:53.23,2     39.26,3  (1299)      5.22 ¦   53.31   202.¦
H-M50       70. Seitz Robert              1957 Neftenbach                  1:33.55,2     16.40,3  (1027)      4.27 ¦   44.07    98.¦
K-M40       20. Seiz Markus               1968 Riedikon                      40.58,0      4.38,5 (18444)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       96. Seliner Leo               1965 Schänis                     1:29.05,4     14.35,9   (509)      4.13 ¦   41.46   126.¦
K-M40       53. Selker Helmut             1961 Winterthur                    48.02,8     11.43,3 (18465)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Selzer Trudi              1952 Aarberg                     1:36.10,7     28.11,3 (20651)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      292. Semadeni Gian             1961 Rüschlikon                  1:40.58,2     30.05,2  (4188)      4.47 ¦   46.28   289.¦
H-M50      516. Semadeni Jürg             1958 Möriken AG                  2:06.43,2     49.28,3 (10068)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.22   551.¦
H-M40      860. Senn Bruno                1964 Bülach                      1:56.18,5     41.49,0  (6467)      5.30 ¦   51.08   726.¦
H-M35      537. Senn Christian            1973 Frick                       1:50.25,0     44.31,9  (6814)      5.13 ¦   50.30   531.¦
H-W45      292. Senn Claudia              1962 Herisau                     2:18.17,1     53.22,8 (11519)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.36   283.¦
Walk       ---  Senn Heidi                1950 Brüttisellen                1:20.17,0     15.08,0 (20084)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       72. Senn Heidi Annina         1968 Bern                          55.33,8     12.21,4 (17398)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      220. Senn Judith               1960 Zürich                      2:06.16,4     41.22,1  (8276)      5.59 ¦   59.04   246.¦
H-M30      229. Senn Lucien               1978 Zürich                      1:40.48,6     35.18,4  (2012)      4.46 ¦   48.40   335.¦
H-M50       85. Senn Markus               1958 Schlieren                   1:35.22,2     18.07,3  (2535)      4.31 ¦   44.41   114.¦
H-M35        8. Senn Oliver               1969 Steinhausen                 1:18.02,5     12.09,4   (105)      3.41 ¦   35.50     8.¦
H-M40      145. Senn Paul                 1964 Bennwil                     1:31.07,7     16.38,2   (573)      4.19 ¦   41.30   110.¦
H-M55      249. Senn Peter                1953 Auslikon                    2:11.33,0     53.55,6  (7167)      6.14 ¦   57.06   229.¦
H-M30      132. Senn Roy                  1974 Birsfelden                  1:35.08,7     29.38,5  (2013)      4.30 ¦   42.56   107.¦
H-W45      143. Senn Silvia               1959 Neyruz FR                   1:57.05,6     32.11,3  (6468)      5.32 ¦   53.27   134.¦
H-W20      170. Sennhauser Gaby           1980 Zürich                      1:53.44,0     39.47,1  (8034)      5.23 ¦   52.38   167.¦
M-JB        25. Sennhauser Lukas          1994 Guntershausen b. Aadorf       27.34,9      6.18,7 (23024)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       10. Sennhauser Maria Helena   1960 Stallikon                     48.00,1      4.47,7 (17030)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      194. Sennhauser Roger          1962 Zürich                      1:37.11,6     26.18,6  (2483)      4.36 ¦   44.54   207.¦
H-M20      468. Sennhauser Roger          1979 Bütschwil                   1:51.39,9     46.40,8  (9269)      5.17 ¦   53.58   549.¦
NWalk      ---  Senoner Maya              1963 Uster                       1:23.52,5     15.53,1 (20652)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      241. Seppi Kobel Sabrina       1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.41,4     37.54,8  (7241)      5.40 ¦   54.34   218.¦
M-MF         5. Seraki Célia              2001 Zürich                         5.01,3      0.23,4 (27460)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       41. Seraki Patrizia           1963 Zürich                      1:46.29,1     21.34,8  (3542)      5.02 ¦   49.14    45.¦
NWalk      ---  Sernatinger Manfred       1941 Uhwiesen                    1:13.34,5      5.35,1 (20653)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Sernatinger Marija        1952 Uhwiesen                    1:11.28,9      6.19,9 (20085)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      820. Sestito Franco            1968 Flums                       1:54.43,5     40.14,0  (9534)      5.26 ¦   52.44   832.¦
H-W35       28. Sestito Luzia             1969 Wetzikon ZH                 1:40.17,8     22.00,4  (2484)      4.45 ¦   45.54    23.¦
H-M30      500. Severa Daniel             1976 Zürich                      1:54.13,7     48.43,5 (10519)      5.24 ¦   52.57   515.¦
K-W20      123. Sewerin Claudia           1986 Uster                       1:02.24,5     21.06,3 (17465)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        34. Seydel Simon              1997 Rüti ZH                        4.19,4      0.34,3 (26068)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       29. Sferrazzo Armando         1950 Brüttisellen                1:35.40,3     18.02,9  (2485)      4.32 ¦   44.08    31.¦
H-M45       99. Sgier Giusep              1961 Chur                        1:31.19,5     20.26,5   (513)      4.19 ¦   42.33   121.¦
NWalk      ---  Shao Ying                 1960 Meilen                      1:25.08,4     17.09,0 (20654)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1075. Sharland Jonathan         1965 Horgen                      2:12.03,8     57.34,3  (1093)      6.15 ¦   57.22  1029.¦
H-M40     1008. Sharma Madan Gopal        1965 IND-Olten                   2:05.42,8     51.13,3  (9270)      5.57 ¦   58.22  1057.¦
H-M35      303. Sheldrake Steven          1969 Zürich                      1:41.40,3     35.47,2  (5112)      4.49 ¦   48.32   394.¦
K-W40      197. Shriner Karen             1964 USA-Wyoming                 1:05.22,8     22.10,4 (19095)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      131. Shriner Kent              1962 USA-Wyoming                   58.47,1     22.27,6 (18248)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      518. Sibilia Enrico            1974 Dällikon                    1:55.32,3     50.02,1  (7228)      5.28 ¦   49.49   378.¦
H-W20        5. Sibravova Lenka           1982 CZ-Czech Republic           1:21.54,6      7.57,7    (41)      3.52 ¦   38.16     6.¦
H-M30      435. Sidler Andre              1977 Kriens                      1:51.00,2     45.30,0  (9271)      5.15 ¦   52.56   512.¦
H-M35      683. Sidler Daniel             1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.55,2     51.02,1  (8143)      5.32 ¦   54.23   712.¦
NWalk      ---  Sidler Esther             1963 Binz                        1:32.50,5     24.51,1 (20655)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      582. Sidler Franz              1956 Uerikon                        8.37,7  Greifensee   (458)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      498. Sidler Gabriel            1967 Uster                       1:44.21,4     29.51,9  (5113)      4.56 ¦   48.23   526.¦
H-M30      434. Sidler Rolf               1977 Obernau                     1:51.00,0     45.29,8  (4360)      5.15 ¦   52.58   516.¦
H-W60       10. Sidler-Stocker Hermina    1944 Schlierbach                 2:01.57,1     29.19,4 (10187)      5.46 ¦   56.02    10.¦
H-M35      377. Sidler Thomas             1972 Ebikon                      1:44.30,1     38.37,0  (5114)      4.57 ¦   47.26   335.¦
H-M35      722. Sidler Urs                1970 Uster                       1:58.30,1     52.37,0  (7489)      5.36 ¦   51.58   605.¦
MuKi1       18. Sieber Gian Luca          2007 Märstetten                     6.51,4      1.41,4 (28027)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      381. Sieber Isabelle           1986 Neftenbach                  2:09.42,2     55.45,3 (12445)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.50   399.¦
H-W20      244. Sieber Janine             1979 Frauenfeld                  1:58.47,4     44.50,5 (12108)      5.37 ¦   54.34   235.¦
H-M45      445. Sieber Martin             1961 Widnau                      1:46.33,7     35.40,7  (3672)      5.03 ¦   48.50   443.¦
H-M30      136. Sieber Matthias           1974 Uster                       1:35.19,5     29.49,3  (3032)      4.31 ¦   44.45   163.¦
H-M45      705. Sieber Peter              1960 Nänikon                     1:57.31,5     46.38,5 (10253)      5.34 ¦   54.58   754.¦
H-M35      770. Siefken Dirk              1970 Frauenfeld                  2:02.42,9     56.49,8  (6469)      5.48 ¦   54.21   710.¦
H-W35      280. Siegel Manuela            1971 Muttenz                     2:07.43,4     49.26,0 (10520)      6.03 ¦   59.01   287.¦
MuKi2       68. Siegenthaler André        1966 Binz                           6.37,1      1.49,0 (28369)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        73. Siegenthaler Laura        1999 Binz                           5.24,5      1.21,5 (27279)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        90. Siegenthaler Laura        1999 Binz                           5.41,2      1.38,2 (27318)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      488. Siegenthaler Martin       1957 Wädenswil                   2:03.16,7     46.01,8  (7750)      5.50 ¦   56.43   497.¦
NWalk      ---  Siegenthaler Uschi        1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:22.22,8     14.23,4 (20656)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       72. Siegfried Corinne         1978 Zürich                        54.48,9     16.35,4 (17399)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      827. Siegfried Patrick         1969 Sevelen                     2:08.02,5   1:02.09,4 (10698)      6.04 ¦   59.01   841.¦
FunW       ---  Siegrist Marcella         1961 Zürich                        37.55,3     12.08,7 (22148)      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Siegrist Michael          1979 Bützberg                      26.02,4      8.36,5 (21048)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      687. Siegrist Sandor           1967 Ittigen                     1:49.56,1     35.26,6  (7490)      5.12 ¦   50.51   703.¦
FunW       ---  Siegrist Stefanie         1992 Zürich                        33.09,5      7.22,9 (22150)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      664. Sievert Kai-Gunner        1965 Liebefeld                   1:49.12,3     34.42,8  (7755)      5.10 ¦   49.26   601.¦
K-W40       35. Sievi Gabriela            1964 Zürich                        52.25,2      9.12,8 (17079)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       92. Sigg Groth Elisabeth      1961 Berikon                     1:52.10,0     27.15,7  (6663)      5.18 ¦   52.08   104.¦
H-M35      133. Sigg Michael              1969 Zürich                      1:33.57,5     28.04,4  (4100)      4.27 ¦   44.28   193.¦
H-M30      583. Sigg Michel               1975 Mönchaltorf                 2:00.10,1     54.39,9  (5400)      5.41 ¦   57.02   619.¦
H-M30      384. Sigl Reto                 1975 Zürich                      1:48.21,9     42.51,7  (9272)      5.08 ¦   50.50   425.¦
MuKi2       22. Signer Corinne            1972 Wettswil                       5.42,6      0.54,5 (28370)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      208. Signer Ivo                1975 Gerlafingen                 1:39.35,3     34.05,1  (9273)      4.43 ¦   44.21   155.¦
H-M35      100. Signer Martin             1969 Langnau am Albis            1:32.07,2     26.14,1   (637)      4.21 ¦   42.21   106.¦
H-M20      503. Signer Peter              1979 Zug                         1:53.54,6     48.55,5  (3719)      5.23 ¦   50.40   438.¦
MuKi2       77. Signer Reto               1968 Wettswil                       6.47,3      1.59,2 (28371)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      147. Signer Reto               1968 Wettswil                    1:01.18,4     24.58,9 (18514)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      508. Signer Walter             1956 Bazenheid                   2:05.36,3     48.21,4  (1283)      5.57 ¦   55.03   457.¦
H-M40      955. Signorell Andri           1964 Madetswil                   2:01.27,9     46.58,4  (8836)      5.45 ¦   55.05   962.¦
M-JD        41. Sigrist Aron              1998 Wald ZH                        4.21,2      0.36,1 (26069)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sigrist Carmen            1975 Othmarsingen                1:25.35,3     17.35,9 (20657)      8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      395. Sigrist Elias             1980 Berg am Irchel              1:48.00,7     43.01,6  (8806)      5.07 ¦   49.45   403.¦
H-M40      648. Sigrist Erwin             1965 Wald ZH                     1:48.27,2     33.57,7  (7745)      5.08 ¦   49.28   606.¦
H-M40      190. Sigrist Felix             1965 Ennetbürgen                 1:33.37,2     19.07,7  (3226)      4.26 ¦   42.58   187.¦
NWalk      ---  Sigrist Gabriela          1961 Siebnen                     1:33.01,6     25.02,2 (20658)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      497. Sigrist Hanspeter         1957 Eglisau                     2:03.52,8     46.37,9  (9274)      5.52 ¦   56.24   490.¦
H-M45      161. Sigrist Jörg              1959 Othmarsingen                1:35.03,0     24.10,0  (2168)      4.30 ¦   43.34   154.¦
K-W40      222. Sigrist Pia               1968 Wald ZH                     1:09.57,6     26.45,2 (19143)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      393. Sigrist Roman             1987 Zürich                      1:47.53,7     42.54,6  (5115)      5.06 ¦   47.20   272.¦
H-W35      274. Sigrist Sandra            1973 Schaffhausen                2:06.46,4     48.29,0  (9275)      6.00 ¦   56.56   244.¦
FunW       ---  Sigrist Sandra            1976 Volketswil                    29.10,3      3.23,7 (22151)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       28. Sigrist Stephan           1962 Winterthur                    42.59,6      6.40,1 (16076)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      149. Sigrist Stephan           1965 Basel                       1:31.19,4     16.49,9  (2210)      4.19 ¦   43.01   189.¦
MuKi2       57. Sigrist Susanne           1968 Rafz                           6.23,1      1.35,0 (28372)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      550. Sigrist Werner            1957 Watt                        2:16.15,4     59.00,5  (5301)      6.27 ¦   55.14   465.¦
H-W20      236. Sigron Ursina             1985 Zürich                      1:58.25,2     44.28,3  (9276)      5.36 ¦   55.10   257.¦
H-W55       52. Siira Raija               1953 Erlenbach ZH                2:20.58,7     39.02,0 (10654)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.32    51.¦
M-MB        29. Síkhegyi Antónia          1993 H-Tatabánya                   37.50,4     14.19,3 (24036)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        10. Síkhegyi Franciska        1994 H-Tatabánya                   30.21,7      6.50,6 (24037)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Síkhegyi Gabriella        1965 H-Tatabánya                 1:16.26,0     50.39,4 (20132)     13.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      516. Silberhorn Gert           1959 Merlischachen               1:49.06,1     38.13,1  (8807)      5.10 ¦   53.04   680.¦
H-W45      300. Silvestri Erna            1963 Volketwil                   2:20.08,2     55.13,9 (12109)      6.38 ¦ 1:04.21   296.¦
H-M20      560. Simeon Domenic            1979 Egg b. Zürich               1:58.48,0     53.48,9 (11201)      5.37 ¦   57.55   624.¦
H-M35      359. Simeon Gion               1972 Zürich                      1:44.09,7     38.16,6  (9277)      4.56 ¦   50.47   542.¦
H-W20       39. Simioni Bettina           1980 Zürich                      1:42.12,4     28.15,5  (6470)      4.50 ¦   47.27    44.¦
K-W30      178. Simmen Nicole             1969 Basel                       1:02.08,7     23.55,2 (19049)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      460. Simmen Raymond            1981 Zürich                      1:51.10,2     46.11,1  (9278)      5.16 ¦   50.52   448.¦
H-M35      696. Simmen Reto               1972 Suhr                        1:57.34,1     51.41,0  (4750)      5.34 ¦   54.12   704.¦
H-W20      492. Simmen Sabine             1980 Winterthur                     9.28,1  Greifensee  (3543)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      106. Simmers Kristin           1982 Wädenswil                   1:00.30,9     19.12,7 (17466)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       28. Simon Marius              1981 Zürich                        42.59,5      9.08,0 (16231)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      167. Simon Sandra              1970 Ziefen                      1:56.13,8     37.56,4  (8808)      5.30 ¦   54.09   179.¦
H-M35      933. Simperl Burkhard          1973 Winterthur                    51.58,5        Maur   (146)      ---- ¦   51.58   604.¦
H-M30      442. Sims Andrew               1977 Zürich                      1:51.11,2     45.41,0  (9279)      5.16 ¦   52.36   498.¦
H-M20      476. Singenberger Lukas        1981 Zürich                      1:52.29,4     47.30,3 (11202)      5.19 ¦   53.25   531.¦
MuKi2      126. Singer Benno              1964 Winterthur                     7.26,0      2.37,9 (28417)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        46. Singer Cédric             2001 Winterthur                     5.35,5      1.12,0 (26479)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        50. Singer Marc               1998 Winterthur                     4.23,8      0.38,7 (26093)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      330. Singh Claudia             1969 Schwerzenbach               2:16.30,2     58.12,8 (11457)      6.28 ¦ 1:03.16   341.¦
H-W50      130. Singh-Jäger Margrith      1955 Zürich                      2:19.15,1     48.13,6 (11609)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.07   127.¦
H-M35      652. Sinkovec-Frei Gregor      1969 Widnau                      1:55.20,8     49.27,7 (11203)      5.28 ¦   56.28   790.¦
H-W30      152. Sinzig Bettina            1978 Winterthur                  1:56.35,7     41.48,8  (6601)      5.31 ¦   54.10   154.¦
Walk       ---  Sipos Éva Dr.             1950 H-Tatabánya                 1:38.47,8     33.38,8 (20133)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      384. Sitruk Yves               1957 Horgen                      1:54.49,7     37.34,8 (12447)      5.26 ¦   55.01   456.¦
H-M20      633. Sivakumaran Samuel        1987 Unterägeri                  2:12.50,4   1:07.51,3 (12506)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.35   638.¦
H-M40      684. Skraburski Tomas          1964 Benglen                     1:49.51,9     35.22,4  (5116)      5.12 ¦   49.32   615.¦
K-M30       17. Skrobak Robert            1973 Winterthur                    43.20,2      5.59,5 (16075)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        88. Smit Noor                 1998 Mönchaltorf                    5.17,1      1.21,5 (27075)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      953. Smit Ron                  1965 Mönchaltorf                 2:01.14,6     46.45,1  (9280)      5.44 ¦   54.41   941.¦
M-JF        39. Smit Tijs                 2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.22,4      0.58,9 (26462)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      279. Smith Jennifer            1968 Pfaffhausen                 2:02.32,4     40.45,8 (12330)      5.48 ¦   56.44   283.¦
MuKi2       67. Smith Mark                1970 Richterswil                    6.36,7      1.48,6 (28373)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       93. Smith Ursula              1966 Richterswil                    7.01,0      2.12,9 (28374)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      326. Smith William             1960 Frenkendorf                 1:42.23,4     31.30,4  (9281)      4.51 ¦   47.46   375.¦
H-M40      631. Smulders Jan              1967 Heinrichswil                1:48.03,6     33.34,1  (6691)      5.07 ¦   50.15   660.¦
H-M35       27. Snow Michael              1973 Olten                       1:23.40,4     17.47,3  (1001)      3.57 ¦   38.10    25.¦
K-W30      139. Sobania Beatrice          1972 Egg b. Zürich                 58.55,4     20.41,9 (17400)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        27. Sobania Janine            2001 Egg b. Zürich                  5.35,0      0.57,1 (27461)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        27. Sobania Sara              1999 Egg b. Zürich                  4.45,4      0.42,4 (27280)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      849. Sobania Thomas            1971 Egg b. Zürich               2:11.11,7   1:05.18,6  (5117)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.54   879.¦
FunW       ---  Sobernheim Astrid         1984 Zürich                        41.10,9     15.24,3 (22153)      7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      409. Sofie Ninov               1980 Zürich                      2:14.12,7   1:00.15,8  (9282)      6.21 ¦   59.34   376.¦
H-M40      891. Sohm Benjamin             1965 Balterswil                  1:57.44,8     43.15,3  (7577)      5.34 ¦   52.51   842.¦
K-W20      132. Sohnrey Andrea            1980 Winterthur                  1:03.32,2     22.14,0 (17401)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      450. Soland Benjamin           1967 Männedorf                   1:42.50,2     28.20,7  (2714)      4.52 ¦   46.24   386.¦
H-M30      639. Solano Fabio              1976 Pratteln                    2:07.59,1   1:02.28,9 (12309)      6.03 ¦   58.35   639.¦
H-W20      330. Soldini Lavinia           1986 Elgg                        2:04.58,5     51.01,6  (9283)      5.55 ¦   58.56   362.¦
K-W50        5. Soldini Silvia            1957 Elgg                          51.16,9      1.21,3 (17080)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1015. Solenthaler Herbert       1965 Wittenbach                  2:06.05,1     51.35,6  (9284)      5.58 ¦   52.56   846.¦
H-W45      304. Solinger Graziella        1961 Chur                        2:21.47,9     56.53,6 (11582)      6.43 ¦ 1:05.58   310.¦
H-M20      281. Soltau Christian          1988 Volketswil                  1:43.00,6     38.01,5  (3544)      4.52 ¦   46.24   230.¦
H-M45      563. Soltau Volker             1960 Volketswil                  1:50.55,0     40.02,0  (3545)      5.15 ¦   50.52   571.¦
Walk       ---  Soltermann Marlies        1955 Niederuzwil                 1:27.04,3     21.55,3 (20086)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       55. Somm Vreni                1960 Aadorf                        54.04,7     10.52,3 (17211)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      249. Sommer Adrian             1978 Zürich                      1:41.50,7     36.20,5  (4066)      4.49 ¦   46.38   238.¦
H-M45      794. Sommer Adrian             1963 Obfelden                    2:03.44,4     52.51,4  (7491)      5.51 ¦   54.05   725.¦
H-W20      174. Sommer Barbara            1980 Kirchberg BE                1:54.01,5     40.04,6  (9285)      5.24 ¦   52.42   170.¦
K-W30      169. Sommer Claudia            1978 Zürich                      1:01.35,4     23.21,9 (19462)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       68. Sommer Hans               1952 Wasen im Emmental           1:42.28,7     24.51,3  (6471)      4.51 ¦   46.45    60.¦
NWalk      ---  Sommer Hans               1943 Horgen                      1:32.47,9     24.48,5 (20659)      9.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      359. Sommer-Hartung Regina     1968 D-Gleichen                  2:10.52,1     49.05,5 (11459)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.36   371.¦
H-M55       78. Sommer Heinz              1953 Kollbrunn                   1:43.40,5     26.03,1  (5263)      4.54 ¦   48.40    93.¦
K-WJ         3. Sommer Leonie             1989 Mettmenstetten                44.46,7      5.35,9 (17031)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sommer Liliane            1952 Horgen                      1:32.46,7     24.47,3 (20660)      9.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      436. Sommer Livia              1983 Zürich                      2:18.16,0   1:04.19,1 (12248)      6.33 ¦ 1:03.47   444.¦
H-M20      114. Sommer Lukas              1982 Grünen                      1:33.36,6     28.37,5  (1018)      4.26 ¦   42.50   108.¦
NWalk      ---  Sommer Margrit            1949 Rheinfelden                 1:32.29,7     24.30,3 (20661)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      848. Sommer Markus             1969 Seuzach                     2:11.11,3   1:05.18,2  (5118)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.54   878.¦
H-M20      431. Sommer Michael            1988 Uster                       1:49.56,4     44.57,3 (12448)      5.12 ¦   52.18   487.¦
H-M35      825. Sommer Peter              1970 Langnau am Albis            2:07.32,9   1:01.39,8  (9286)      6.02 ¦   59.43   856.¦
H-W35      226. Sommer Sabine             1972 Winterthur                  2:01.01,5     42.44,1  (7492)      5.44 ¦   56.43   236.¦
H-M40      203. Sommer Thomas             1968 Bellach                     1:34.20,3     19.50,8  (2014)      4.28 ¦   42.27   157.¦
H-M50      444. Sommerhalder Roland       1954 Dürnten                     1:59.07,9     41.53,0  (7672)      5.38 ¦   54.13   435.¦
H-M20      141. Somogyi Gergely           1980 GB-London                   1:35.24,0     30.24,9  (2015)      4.31 ¦   42.47   107.¦
H-M40      137. Sonbati Karim             1967 Rheinfelden                 1:30.51,8     16.22,3  (6472)      4.18 ¦   43.02   191.¦
H-W45       76. Sonderegger Gabi          1963 Oberegg                     1:50.33,1     25.38,8  (3546)      5.14 ¦   50.16    60.¦
H-W50        2. Sonderegger Helen         1958 Pfäffikon ZH                1:36.08,9      5.07,4  (2599)      4.33 ¦   43.51     2.¦
H-M20       93. Sonderegger Julian        1980 St. Gallen                  1:32.02,6     27.03,5  (2488)      4.21 ¦   43.14   122.¦
H-M20      218. Sonderegger Lukas         1980 Zürich                      1:39.59,2     35.00,1  (6473)      4.44 ¦   47.07   265.¦
H-W50       47. Sonderegger Monika        1955 Thal                        1:58.25,4     27.23,9  (9544)      5.36 ¦   53.18    41.¦
H-W20       15. Sonderegger Tanja         1982 Gossau SG                   1:33.50,3     19.53,4  (3678)      4.26 ¦   44.07    17.¦
H-M45       36. Sonderer Marcel           1963 Kilchberg ZH                1:26.40,9     15.47,9   (289)      4.06 ¦   40.15    49.¦
H-M50      359. Sontheimer René           1958 Hagenbuch ZH                1:52.43,1     35.28,2  (7679)      5.20 ¦   52.05   371.¦
H-M35      923. Soosaipillai Antony       1970 Uster                       2:33.27,1   1:27.34,0   (870)      7.16 ¦ 1:02.18   887.¦
H-W35      277. Sorg Isabelle             1971 H-Budapest                  2:07.12,9     48.55,5 (10521)      6.01 ¦   58.25   276.¦
H-W20      268. Soriani Valeria           1979 Zürich                      2:00.10,3     46.13,4  (7546)      5.41 ¦   57.10   312.¦
H-M35      570. Sorm David                1969 Gossau SG                   1:52.00,7     46.07,6  (1303)      5.18 ¦   52.20   625.¦
H-W40       33. Souvorov Anita            1965 Aesch ZH                    1:42.37,2     20.50,6  (4129)      4.51 ¦   47.16    31.¦
H-M30      635. Soy Ali                   1975 Fislisbach                  2:07.36,3   1:02.06,1 (10522)      6.02 ¦ 1:00.12   658.¦
H-W40      459. Soyka Martina             1966 Zürich                        14.51,3  Greifensee (12517)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      182. Spacek Milan              1962 Dielscdorf                  1:36.28,1     25.35,1  (2016)      4.34 ¦   44.06   183.¦
H-M55      203. Spadarotto Gino           1952 Chur                        2:00.12,2     42.34,8  (6032)      5.41 ¦   55.21   203.¦
K-W50       43. Spadarotto Margrit        1954 Chur                        1:01.25,9     11.30,3 (17244)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      246. Spadarotto Sandra         1981 Chur                        1:58.57,5     45.00,6  (7671)      5.38 ¦   54.28   232.¦
H-M35      402. Spagnuolo Leonardo        1971 Sevelen                     1:45.06,1     39.13,0  (5506)      4.58 ¦   48.21   382.¦
H-M20      274. Späh Martin               1981 Zürich                      1:42.44,1     37.45,0  (5119)      4.52 ¦   48.09   316.¦
H-M35       47. Spahn Roman               1969 Schleinikon                 1:26.30,3     20.37,2  (2017)      4.05 ¦   40.40    60.¦
H-W20       40. Spahni Sandra             1981 Zürich                      1:42.19,6     28.22,7  (6673)      4.50 ¦   47.15    41.¦
H-M20       90. Spalinger Rinaldo         1981 Männedorf                   1:31.49,6     26.50,5   (408)      4.21 ¦   40.50    70.¦
K-M30       84. Spanbalch Markus          1976 D-Esslingen                   52.55,9     15.35,2 (16206)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      255. Spänhauer Hanspeter       1960 Niederweningen              1:39.15,8     28.22,8  (5240)      4.42 ¦   46.05   274.¦
H-M50      103. Späti Andreas             1955 Hersiwil                    1:37.15,1     20.00,2  (2690)      4.36 ¦   44.59   122.¦
H-M35      865. Specht Dominique          1971 Watt                        2:14.15,8   1:08.22,7  (7493)      6.21 ¦   54.49   736.¦
H-M45      532. Speck Albert              1960 Appenzell                   1:49.41,0     38.48,0  (5120)      5.11 ¦   49.14   473.¦
H-W35       14. Speck Regula              1970 Appenzell                   1:35.14,3     16.56,9   (553)      4.30 ¦   43.18    11.¦
H-W35      357. Speckhardt Olga M.        1970 Maur                        2:23.12,7   1:04.55,3  (1105)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.14   339.¦
H-M50      380. Speich Hans               1955 Schwändi b. Schwanden       1:54.39,2     37.24,3  (9290)      5.26 ¦   52.36   397.¦
H-M35      263. Speich Oliver             1973 Richterswil                 1:40.01,2     34.08,1  (5356)      4.44 ¦   46.22   288.¦
H-M50       58. Spengler Roland           1958 Wallisellen                 1:31.48,2     14.33,3   (584)      4.21 ¦   42.17    65.¦
FunW       ---  Spengruber Daniela        1978 Glattbrugg                    33.24,0      7.37,4 (22154)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      567. Sperling Ulrich           1968 Bern                        1:46.34,5     32.05,0  (5408)      5.03 ¦   49.22   597.¦
NWalk      ---  Spescha Christine         1969 Hinwil                      1:29.27,0     21.27,6 (20662)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1091. Spescha Daniel            1967 Hinwil                      2:14.26,6     59.57,1 (10192)      6.22 ¦   56.02   983.¦
H-M30      278. Spichtig Reto             1974 Sachseln                    1:43.23,3     37.53,1  (6474)      4.53 ¦   46.56   248.¦
K-M60       43. Spiegel Peter             1948 Esslingen                   1:21.26,7     40.04,4 (18005)      8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       85. Spieler Marc              1976 Zürich                        53.15,4     15.54,7 (16207)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      260. Spielmann Franziska       1963 Jona                        2:12.00,1     47.05,8 (11205)      6.15 ¦ 1:02.07   280.¦
H-W40      227. Spielmann Regula          1966 Galgenen                    1:58.36,0     36.49,4  (8211)      5.37 ¦   55.13   237.¦
H-M40      273. Spielmann Urs             1964 Jona                        1:37.09,2     22.39,7  (5337)      4.36 ¦   45.08   315.¦
H-M50      243. Spiess Peter              1958 Zufikon                     1:45.21,0     28.06,1  (6475)      4.59 ¦   47.32   218.¦
H-M40      118. Spiller Corsin            1964 Thusis                      1:29.59,1     15.29,6  (2018)      4.15 ¦   42.46   176.¦
H-W65        7. Spiller Evi               1940 Thusis                      2:10.03,9     15.49,1  (9608)      6.09 ¦   59.21     7.¦
H-M35      737. Spillmann Peter           1973 Thalwil                     1:59.20,4     53.27,3  (8249)      5.39 ¦   57.04   802.¦
K-M30      145. Spina Davide              1977 Untersiggenthal               58.54,6     21.33,9 (16208)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       20. Spinas Gian-Leza          1994 Küsnacht ZH                   44.53,7      8.43,2 (18445)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      225. Spinas Giatgen            1951 Feldmeilen                  2:05.43,6     48.06,2  (7544)      5.57 ¦   56.02   210.¦
H-W20       49. Spindler Simone           1980 Luzern                      1:43.15,0     29.18,1  (5121)      4.53 ¦   47.38    49.¦
H-W20      101. Spinner Nina              1981 Zürich                      1:48.24,7     34.27,8  (8021)      5.08 ¦   50.38   114.¦
K-W50        2. Spirig Lis                1953 Oberglatt ZH                  50.07,2      0.11,6 (17091)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       56. Spirig Natalie            1978 Zürich                        53.21,6     15.08,1 (17227)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      109. Spirig Susanne            1956 Wiesendangen                2:11.38,4     40.36,9 (10783)      6.14 ¦   58.11    90.¦
H-M40      203. Spirito Maurizio          1964 Schmerikon                  1:34.20,3     19.50,8  (5122)      4.28 ¦   43.54   224.¦
M-MC        31. Spitteler Melina          1996 Wittinsburg                    6.37,9      1.22,6 (25251)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       68. Spitteler Peter           1969 Wittinsburg                 1:29.24,1     23.31,0  (2019)      4.14 ¦   41.15    71.¦
H-M30      697. Spitznagel Thomas         1974 Zürich                      2:46.08,2   1:40.38,0 (12111)      7.52 ¦ 1:25.09   702.¦
H-M55      105. Spizzi Loris              1952 Altdorf UR                  1:47.12,7     29.35,3  (5123)      5.04 ¦   48.13    85.¦
H-M50      309. Spohn Peter               1957 Winterthur                  1:50.06,7     32.51,8  (4023)      5.13 ¦   50.19   320.¦
K-W30      250. Sponga Daniela            1972 Jona                        1:09.27,0     31.13,5 (19273)      6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      238. Spörndli Uta              1969 Löhningen                   1:07.14,8     29.01,3 (19246)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      186. Spörri Bleisch Maya       1963 Uster                       2:01.55,1     37.00,8 (10525)      5.46 ¦   57.29   211.¦
K-W40      161. Spörri Elisabeth          1960 Hinwil                      1:02.01,7     18.49,3 (19463)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       75. Spörri Manuel             1983 Sulzbach                    1:29.50,6     24.51,5  (2292)      4.15 ¦   42.17    96.¦
K-M30       14. Spörri Markus             1972 Meilen                        42.15,9      4.55,2 (16245)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      197. Spörri Markus             1972 Meilen                         9.37,5      4.49,4 (28422)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      688. Spörri Martin             1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:49.57,0     35.27,5  (6047)      5.12 ¦   51.50   776.¦
H-M45       24. Spörri Roland             1963 Wila                        1:25.04,2     14.11,2   (253)      4.01 ¦   39.21    25.¦
H-M30      369. Spörri Roman              1978 Uster                       1:47.22,9     41.52,7  (4032)      5.05 ¦   50.01   390.¦
H-W30      136. Spörri Sabina             1974 Neerach                     1:55.31,9     40.45,0  (9291)      5.28 ¦   53.59   145.¦
K-W20       18. Spörri Susanna            1985 Winterthur                    48.49,0      7.30,8 (17036)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       56. Spoerry Hans-Heiri        1980 Uster                       1:26.40,8     21.41,7  (2020)      4.06 ¦   39.08    46.¦
H-M40      674. Sprecher Georg            1965 Malans GR                   1:49.31,9     35.02,4  (5202)      5.11 ¦   51.31   752.¦
H-M20      603. Sprecher Jeremy           1986 Fällanden                   2:06.15,4   1:01.16,3 (12112)      5.59 ¦   55.49   584.¦
K-W20       75. Sprecher Regula           1979 Volketswil                    56.06,6     14.48,4 (17403)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      104. Sprenger Nadja            1975 Basel                         57.04,9     18.51,4 (17484)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      101. Sprenger Raphael          1987 Wängi                       1:32.35,1     27.36,0 (12449)      4.23 ¦   42.21    99.¦
FunW       ---  Spring Alexandra          1980 Zürich                        38.32,6     12.46,0 (22155)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      883. Spring Martin             1969 Frauenfeld                  2:16.31,7   1:10.38,6 (11518)      6.28 ¦ 1:03.30   902.¦
H-M45      127. Spring Ueli               1959 Hägendorf                   1:33.06,2     22.13,2  (3547)      4.24 ¦   43.54   168.¦
H-M35      310. Spring Walter             1971 Bern                        1:42.11,9     36.18,8  (5124)      4.50 ¦   48.17   378.¦
H-W45       96. Sprunger Isabelle         1961 Blauen                      1:52.49,3     27.55,0  (5622)      5.20 ¦   51.30    86.¦
H-M50      348. Spuhler Jürg              1957 Zürich                      1:52.01,9     34.47,0  (5485)      5.18 ¦   52.03   370.¦
H-M45      546. Spuler Felix              1959 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:50.07,4     39.14,4  (4296)      5.13 ¦   50.17   543.¦
H-M40      949. Spycher Andreas           1967 Greifensee                  2:00.59,1     46.29,6  (8025)      5.44 ¦   52.24   814.¦
NWalk      ---  Squaratti Carmen          1969 Naters                      1:25.44,3     17.44,9 (20663)      8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      911. Stacchi Riccardo          1965 Zürich                      1:58.33,1     44.03,6  (8109)      5.37 ¦   56.42  1010.¦
H-M65       44. Städeli Edwin             1941 Hottwil                     2:06.02,3     34.00,6 (10069)      5.58 ¦   58.33    47.¦
M-JF        19. Städeli Jonah             2002 Schwerzenbach                  5.05,9      0.42,4 (26463)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      313. Städeli Nicole            1968 Schwerzenbach               2:05.49,9     44.03,3  (8097)      5.57 ¦   56.31   276.¦
K-MJ         1. Stadelmann Dominik        1989 Winterthur                    34.44,9       ----- (16248)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Stadelmann Florian        1990 Gallenkirch                   39.25,4     21.59,5 (21049)      7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      373. Stadelmann Jörg           1972 Greifensee                  1:44.28,6     38.35,5  (4101)      4.57 ¦   46.39   304.¦
H-M60       18. Stadelmann Josef          1948 Bern                        1:43.52,1      9.55,7  (4102)      4.55 ¦   47.17    21.¦
H-W20      225. Stadelmann Katrin         1984 Winterthur                  1:57.50,3     43.53,4  (4103)      5.35 ¦   53.35   208.¦
H-M45      586. Stadelmann Marcel         1960 Wettswil                    1:51.52,4     40.59,4  (7494)      5.18 ¦   53.43   707.¦
H-M55      123. Stadelmann Philipp        1953 Therwil                     1:49.34,2     31.56,8  (4716)      5.11 ¦   50.36   131.¦
K-W50       73. Stadelmann Ruth           1955 Gallenkirch                 1:13.15,0     23.19,4 (19464)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      490. Stadelmann Thomas         1984 Glarus                      1:53.09,7     48.10,6  (9292)      5.21 ¦   52.04   479.¦
H-W50       82. Stadler-Aebli Teres       1958 Zürich                      2:06.01,1     34.59,6 (10232)      5.58 ¦   56.56    78.¦
H-M20      616. Stadler Adrian            1985 Zürich                      2:09.08,9   1:04.09,8 (12451)      6.07 ¦   56.52   610.¦
H-M55       31. Städler Ernst             1952 Wattwil                     1:35.53,6     18.16,2  (2085)      4.32 ¦   42.43    20.¦
H-W35      113. Stadler Irène             1971 Winterthur                  1:51.07,3     32.49,9  (8212)      5.15 ¦   51.55   125.¦
NWalk      ---  Stadler Iris              1967 Dübendorf                   1:27.22,0     19.22,6 (20664)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Stadler Marco             1991 Uster                         41.56,7     24.30,8 (21050)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      741. Stadler Matthias          1961 Bassersdorf                 1:59.13,8     48.20,8  (6477)      5.39 ¦   52.44   666.¦
H-M35      137. Stadler Peter             1969 Tagelswangen                1:34.04,7     28.11,6 (12450)      4.27 ¦   43.53   165.¦
H-M40     1154. Stadler Reto              1965 Zürich                        44.28,5        Maur  (3049)      ---- ¦   44.28   261.¦
H-M55      260. Stadler Robert            1949 Zürich                      2:15.16,6     57.39,2 (12255)      6.24 ¦ 1:00.28   260.¦
H-M50      129. Stadlin Markus            1958 Bettingen                   1:39.04,3     21.49,4  (2489)      4.41 ¦   45.01   123.¦
H-M40      507. Stäger Roger              1967 Winterthur                  1:44.35,7     30.06,2  (2187)      4.57 ¦   47.28   460.¦
H-M50       83. Stahel Andreas            1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:35.05,9     17.51,0  (2609)      4.30 ¦   45.35   143.¦
NWalk      ---  Stahel Ernst              1943 Rüti ZH                     1:20.17,6     12.18,2 (20665)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stahel-Girardier Yvonne   1972 Volketswil                  1:26.13,7     18.14,3 (20816)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      215. Stahel Michelle           1982 Zürich                      1:56.34,2     42.37,3  (6478)      5.31 ¦   53.16   190.¦
H-M20      134. Stahel Robin              1983 Gossau ZH                   1:34.59,6     30.00,5  (6479)      4.30 ¦   44.21   153.¦
H-M45      921. Stäheli Markus            1962 Brütten                       47.02,9        Maur  (3665)      ---- ¦   47.02   324.¦
NWalk      ---  Stäheli Peter             1959 Endingen                    1:11.20,3      3.20,9 (20666)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      213. Stäheli Sibylle           1961 Endingen                    2:05.00,0     40.05,7 (10281)      5.55 ¦   56.04   188.¦
H-M35      365. Stähelin Christian        1970 Wagen                       1:44.15,8     38.22,7  (4135)      4.56 ¦   48.46   413.¦
H-M20      327. Staehelin Janu            1980 Künten                      1:45.11,4     40.12,3  (9293)      4.59 ¦   49.11   369.¦
NWalk      ---  Stähli Beatrix            1979 Winterthur                  1:29.10,1     21.10,7 (20667)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      120. Stähli Bernard            1964 Goldach                     1:30.02,7     15.33,2  (1266)      4.16 ¦   41.02    95.¦
H-M40      139. Stähli Christian          1966 Pfäffikon SZ                1:30.57,6     16.28,1  (2096)      4.18 ¦   41.59   136.¦
H-W50       18. Staehli Christine         1958 Neftenbach                  1:48.52,1     17.50,6  (5572)      5.09 ¦   49.19    12.¦
K-M50       59. Stähli Franz              1951 Zürich                        57.56,2     22.32,6 (18121)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       29. Stähli Frederic           1991 Zürich                        47.53,5     11.43,0 (16170)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       10. Stähli Joana              1994 Hochfelden                    47.12,5      8.32,5 (17446)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      265. Stähli Joel               1985 Zürich                      1:42.26,6     37.27,5  (5125)      4.51 ¦   46.47   249.¦
M-ME        20. Stähli Melina             1999 Hochfelden                     4.41,7      0.38,7 (27314)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       63. Staehli Noémie            1987 Zürich                        54.57,6     13.39,4 (17117)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       36. Stähli Oliver             1987 Neftenbach                  1:22.57,3     17.58,2   (342)      3.55 ¦   38.39    40.¦
H-M50       69. Stähli Peter              1958 Büren an der Aare           1:33.32,8     16.17,9 (12452)      4.26 ¦   42.56    73.¦
H-M50       46. Staehli Rene              1955 Neftenbach                  1:29.39,6     12.24,7   (251)      4.14 ¦   40.13    26.¦
K-W20      182. Stähli Valeria            1987 Weiach                      1:19.57,0     38.38,8 (19325)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      997. Stalder André             1966 Steinhausen                 2:04.29,6     50.00,1  (5489)      5.54 ¦   53.20   866.¦
H-M50      569. Stalder Bruno             1955 Uster                       2:29.38,8   1:12.23,9  (9568)      7.05 ¦ 1:07.05   575.¦
H-W50       15. Stalder Heidi             1958 Luzern                      1:48.31,7     17.30,2  (6480)      5.08 ¦   49.58    18.¦
H-M30      650. Stalder Manuel            1974 Winterthur                  2:09.24,1   1:03.53,9 (12236)      6.07 ¦ 1:02.21   679.¦
H-M40      864. Stalder Marcel            1968 Zürich                      1:56.22,5     41.53,0  (7799)      5.30 ¦   52.38   825.¦
H-W20      321. Stalder Miriam            1987 Ostermundigen               2:04.09,3     50.12,4 (12201)      5.53 ¦   57.51   333.¦
K-M30      137. Stalder Philipp           1971 Männedorf                     57.58,1     20.37,4 (18250)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1058. Stalder Thomas            1967 Dübendorf                   2:10.09,2     55.39,7  (8119)      6.10 ¦   55.03   960.¦
M-JB        22. Stamberger Alan           1993 Zürich                        26.19,3      5.03,1 (23026)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        12. Stamberger Andrés         1995 Zürich                         5.48,3      0.35,6 (25044)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      438. Stamberger Matthias       1959 Zürich                      1:46.25,4     35.32,4  (3673)      5.02 ¦   49.52   512.¦
H-W20      465. Stamm Aida                1988 Kloten                      2:24.01,4   1:10.04,5 (12453)      6.49 ¦ 1:09.03   483.¦
NWalk      ---  Stamm Leonarda            1943 Schleitheim                 1:36.06,8     28.07,4 (20668)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       77. Stamm Silke               1958 St. Gallen                  2:04.55,3     33.53,8 (10300)      5.55 ¦   57.28    84.¦
H-M20      282. Stamm Stefan              1988 Hittnau                     1:43.02,8     38.03,7  (7042)      4.53 ¦   48.08   315.¦
H-W20      483. Stammbach Celina          1987 Sargans                     2:37.18,7   1:23.21,8 (10526)      7.27 ¦ 1:07.24   478.¦
H-M40      935. Stammbach Matthias        1964 Uster                       2:00.02,5     45.33,0  (9465)      5.41 ¦   56.26   998.¦
H-M40       28. Stämpfli Bernhard         1967 Oberwil BL                  1:23.08,8      8.39,3   (220)      3.56 ¦   37.47    20.¦
H-M55       99. Stämpfli Jules            1952 Wolfhausen                  1:46.33,4     28.56,0  (5126)      5.03 ¦   50.08   118.¦
H-M45      499. Stampfli Jürg             1960 St. Gallen                  1:48.30,7     37.37,7  (5409)      5.08 ¦   50.06   530.¦
H-M35      833. Stampfli Marc             1973 Zürich                      2:09.09,6   1:03.16,5  (7733)      6.07 ¦   55.51   780.¦
H-M35      721. Stampfli Roland           1971 Benglen                     1:58.26,6     52.33,5  (6481)      5.36 ¦   50.18   524.¦
K-W40      140. Stangier-Bors Jeannette   1967 Uster                       1:00.13,1     17.00,7 (19465)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        68. Stangier Ellen            1998 Uster                          4.50,1      0.54,5 (27076)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        49. Stangier Nina             2000 Uster                          5.07,8      1.04,8 (27281)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      544. Stano Enzo                1964 Männedorf                   1:45.31,1     31.01,6  (5461)      5.00 ¦   48.33   539.¦
H-M35      474. Stänz Thomas              1971 Stettfurt                   1:48.02,6     42.09,5  (3548)      5.07 ¦   48.36   399.¦
NWalk      ---  Stanzani Jenny            1994 Volketswil                  1:30.49,2     22.49,8 (20669)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stanzani Maria            1963 Volketswil                  1:30.52,4     22.53,0 (20670)      9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        28. Stanzani Rachel           1997 Volketswil                     4.33,4      0.37,8 (27077)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      551. Stapfer Kurt              1954 Madetswil                   2:16.26,8     59.11,9  (6603)      6.28 ¦ 1:00.06   544.¦
H-W50      137. Stapfer Maja              1955 Lostorf                     2:26.35,0     55.33,5 (11207)      6.56 ¦ 1:03.48   130.¦
H-W20       25. Stapfer Melanie           1984 Pfäffikon ZH                1:38.13,0     24.16,1  (2321)      4.39 ¦   45.23    22.¦
H-W45      316. Stark-Dietzler Pia        1963 Meltingen                   2:30.39,2   1:05.44,9 (12455)      7.08 ¦ 1:07.30   316.¦
H-M50      570. Stark Guido               1956 Meltingen                   2:30.38,8   1:13.23,9 (12454)      7.08 ¦ 1:07.33   576.¦
H-W35      331. Starkey Janice            1973 Küsnacht ZH                 2:16.37,9     58.20,5 (12114)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.41   317.¦
MuKi2      121. Starkey Robert            1974 Küsnacht ZH                    7.20,7      2.32,6 (28376)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      374. Staub Manuela             1973 Uster                       2:32.27,9   1:14.10,5 (11461)      7.13 ¦ 1:08.25   373.¦
NWalk      ---  Staub Marco               1997 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.41,6     30.42,2 (20671)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      156. Staub Marco               1975 Winterthur                  1:36.46,1     31.15,9  (3549)      4.35 ¦   45.06   174.¦
M-JD        45. Staub Michel              1997 Saland                         4.22,3      0.37,2 (26070)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      396. Staub Ralf                1973 Uster                       1:45.00,0     39.06,9  (5127)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Staub Renate              1971 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.56,5     30.57,1 (20672)      9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      516. Staub Sandro              1981 Flims Dorf                  1:55.33,7     50.34,6  (5128)      5.28 ¦   53.38   535.¦
M-JE        10. Staub Sascha              2000 Saland                         4.09,1      0.16,6 (26289)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      162. Stäuber Richard           1980 St. Gallen                  1:36.38,5     31.39,4  (7495)      4.34 ¦   46.35   242.¦
K-MJA       10. Stauber Tino              1991 Oberrieden                    41.02,8      4.52,3 (16068)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      394. Stäuble Andreas           1961 Uster                       1:45.02,5     34.09,5  (3550)      4.58 ¦   48.42   431.¦
H-M35      468. Stäuble Hannes            1971 Riniken                     1:47.57,3     42.04,2  (3551)      5.06 ¦   47.03   321.¦
H-M45       45. Stäuble Roland            1961 Zürich                      1:27.33,4     16.40,4   (489)      4.08 ¦   40.02    41.¦
H-M40      322. Stäuble Roland            1966 Dorf                        1:38.49,0     24.19,5  (6482)      4.40 ¦   45.35   339.¦
K-M70       11. Staubli Edgar             1938 Zugerberg                   1:08.20,1     23.26,1 (18318)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      377. Staubli Urs               1958 Watt                        1:54.08,7     36.53,8  (9295)      5.24 ¦   53.04   408.¦
H-M30      148. Stauchura Roman           1976 Winterthur                  1:36.13,2     30.43,0   (101)      4.33 ¦   42.36   103.¦
H-W30      137. Staudt Sabine             1977 Etzelkofen                  1:55.33,1     40.46,2  (9296)      5.28 ¦   52.53   121.¦
H-W35      286. Stauffer Barbara          1970 Zürich                      2:08.50,8     50.33,4 (11208)      6.06 ¦ 1:03.49   351.¦
FunM       ---  Stauffer Cédric           1976 St-Aubin-Sauges               34.22,3     16.56,4 (21051)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       88. Stauffer Edi              1973 Dietikon                      53.41,2     16.20,5 (18106)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      391. Stauffer Irene            1968 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:14.43,5     52.56,9  (9297)      6.23 ¦ 1:00.00   360.¦
H-M45      278. Stauffer Marcel           1963 Liebefeld                   1:40.28,1     29.35,1  (5676)      4.45 ¦   47.07   330.¦
M-ME        45. Stauffer Saskia           1999 Hüntwangen                     5.04,7      1.01,7 (27282)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        48. Stax Alina                2000 Pfungen                        5.07,3      1.04,3 (27283)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      525. Stax Dietmar              1960 Pfungen                     1:49.21,4     38.28,4  (6483)      5.10 ¦   48.28   416.¦
H-W20      372. Stebler Carmen            1981 Basel                       2:08.55,3     54.58,4 (10527)      6.06 ¦   59.57   382.¦
H-M55      224. Stebler Johann            1953 Muri b. Bern                2:05.25,8     47.48,4  (8126)      5.56 ¦   54.46   194.¦
H-M40      253. Stefan Kälin              1965 Zürich                      1:36.20,7     21.51,2  (2490)      4.33 ¦   44.25   257.¦
Walk       ---  Stefanicki Astrid         1952 Stäfa                       1:36.53,2     31.44,2 (20088)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Stefanicki Gérard         1946 Stäfa                       1:21.27,1     16.18,1 (20089)      8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      300. Steffen Andrea            1966 St. Gallen                  2:04.43,1     42.56,5 (11462)      5.54 ¦   56.27   274.¦
K-W30        1. Steffen Caroline          1978 Cham                          38.13,5       ----- (17430)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       89. Steffen-Knellwolf Simone  1979 Ebnat-Kappel                1:47.37,8     33.40,9  (9299)      5.06 ¦   49.09    80.¦
H-M50       38. Steffen Peter             1958 Küttigen                    1:29.10,7     11.55,8  (2627)      4.13 ¦   41.12    43.¦
H-M30      545. Steffen Peter Andreas     1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:57.01,7     51.31,5  (3552)      5.32 ¦   51.40   454.¦
K-W50       48. Steffen Renate            1958 Russikon                    1:02.09,9     12.14,3 (17404)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      253. Steffen Ursula            1970 Rapperswil BE               2:04.32,0     46.14,6  (9298)      5.54 ¦   55.37   212.¦
H-M35      689. Steffens Bjoern           1969 Sissach                     1:57.13,0     51.19,9  (9300)      5.33 ¦   55.47   778.¦
H-M45      245. Steg Thomas               1963 Frick                       1:38.47,5     27.54,5  (3553)      4.40 ¦   46.37   302.¦
FunW       ---  Stegemann Margrit         1940 Zürich                        46.27,6     20.41,0 (22156)      8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      124. Stegerer Frank            1964 Münchenstein                  57.19,1     20.59,6 (18149)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      207. Stegmann Fritz            1949 Erlenbach ZH                2:00.51,0     43.13,6  (9532)      5.43 ¦   56.05   213.¦
H-W20      297. Stehle Martina            1979 Bassersdorf                 2:01.57,4     48.00,5 (11463)      5.46 ¦   58.09   344.¦
H-MJ        41. Stehli Henry              1989 Zollikon                    1:46.39,0     42.16,4  (9301)      5.03 ¦   46.18    26.¦
K-MJA       31. Stehlik Ralf              1992 D-Albbruck                    48.16,3     12.05,8 (16209)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      909. Stehrenberger Harry       1962 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:24.29,2   1:13.36,2 (11581)      6.50 ¦ 1:05.24   916.¦
H-M20      354. Steiger Andreas           1987 Illnau                      1:46.28,8     41.29,7  (1285)      5.02 ¦   45.19   184.¦
K-W40      172. Steiger Brigitte          1964 Amlikon-Bissegg             1:02.44,0     19.31,6 (19126)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       80. Steiger Daniel            1962 Volketswil                  1:29.47,9     18.54,9   (463)      4.15 ¦   40.45    61.¦
H-W45      129. Steiger Gaby              1962 Fällanden                   1:55.48,4     30.54,1  (7607)      5.29 ¦   52.29   111.¦
K-M40      156. Steiger Gregor            1962 Bättwil                     1:03.10,9     26.51,4 (18252)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      181. Steiger Karl              1965 Staad SG                    1:33.06,0     18.36,5  (3018)      4.24 ¦   44.03   237.¦
H-M45      686. Steiger Kaspar            1963 Küsnacht ZH                 1:56.41,7     45.48,7  (7654)      5.31 ¦   53.01   677.¦
H-W20      418. Steiger Rachel            1984 Küsnacht ZH                 2:15.44,1   1:01.47,2 (12310)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.09   437.¦
K-W30       84. Steiger Sabine            1970 Wetzikon ZH                   55.09,6     16.56,1 (19514)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      150. Steigmeier Livia          1980 Zürich                      1:52.02,1     38.05,2  (8214)      5.18 ¦   53.02   187.¦
H-W20      160. Steigmeier Susanne        1983 Zürich                      1:53.01,5     39.04,6  (9303)      5.21 ¦   53.19   194.¦
H-W50       71. Steimann Dana             1958 Gattikon                    2:03.20,2     32.18,7  (7496)      5.50 ¦   56.42    76.¦
H-M45      223. Steimann Ernst            1960 Gattikon                    1:38.08,2     27.15,2  (3554)      4.39 ¦   45.24   232.¦
H-M40     1143. Steimen Hanspeter         1966 Stäfa                       2:39.35,7   1:25.06,2 (10817)      7.33 ¦ 1:10.47  1154.¦
H-M40        2. Steinacher Helmuth        1967 Küttigen                    1:14.35,9      0.06,4   (158)      3.32 ¦   34.57     4.¦
H-M35      600. Steinauer Maurus          1969 Eschenbach SG               1:53.12,4     47.19,3  (7234)      5.21 ¦   50.00   507.¦
MuKi2      199. Steinauer Maurus+Mirco    1969 Eschenbach SG                 10.08,2      5.20,1 (28423)      8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      101. Steinauer Priska+Fabian   1971 Eschenbach SG                  7.04,4      2.16,3 (28377)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      434. Steinbauer Maria          1981 Zürich                      2:17.56,1   1:03.59,2  (9699)      6.32 ¦ 1:03.24   441.¦
H-MJ        55. Steinberger Martin        1990 Greifensee                  1:52.11,7     47.49,1  (9304)      5.19 ¦   52.15    57.¦
H-M30      231. Steinegger Heinz          1975 Zürich                      1:40.58,4     35.28,2  (5129)      4.47 ¦   47.42   288.¦
K-W30        7. Steinegger Monika         1970 Altendorf                     43.52,1      5.38,6 (17028)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Steiner Alice             1947 Uster                       1:38.49,4     30.50,0 (20674)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      329. Steiner Anna-Tina         1963 Gossau SG                     10.52,6  Greifensee  (1295)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      101. Steiner Carlo             1953 Rüschlikon                  1:46.49,0     29.11,6  (5570)      5.03 ¦   48.34    90.¦
H-W35       85. Steiner Carolina          1972 Hittnau                     1:48.42,6     30.25,2  (6485)      5.09 ¦   50.56   103.¦
H-M35      844. Steiner Christoph         1972 Nänikon                     2:10.41,5   1:04.48,4  (6045)      6.11 ¦ 1:02.29   890.¦
H-W40      303. Steiner Claudia           1964 Luzern                      2:04.47,2     43.00,6  (6486)      5.54 ¦   55.15   240.¦
H-W50       27. Steiner Claudia           1958 Busswil TG                  1:52.19,7     21.18,2  (4344)      5.19 ¦   50.46    21.¦
K-M40       79. Steiner Eugen             1968 Uster                         51.42,4     15.22,9 (18032)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      273. Steiner Fabienne          1987 Hinwil                      2:00.34,6     46.37,7  (7730)      5.42 ¦   55.11   258.¦
M-MD        95. Steiner Fabienne          1998 Wetzikon ZH                    5.23,0      1.27,4 (27078)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      139. Steiner Hans-Peter        1959 Gossau SG                   1:33.55,2     23.02,2  (1205)      4.27 ¦   43.21   147.¦
K-M60       17. Steiner Hansjoerg         1944 Schwerzenbach                 55.29,8     14.07,5 (18490)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Steiner Heidi             1964 Henau                       1:23.30,9     15.31,5 (20675)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       44. Steiner Heinrich          1941 Riehen                      1:24.15,0     42.52,7 (18380)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Steiner Jakob             1952 Schönenberg ZH              1:35.46,1     27.46,7 (20676)      9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      119. Steiner Katalin           1978 Birmensdorf ZH              1:53.45,1     38.58,2  (6487)      5.23 ¦   53.02   125.¦
H-M60      113. Steiner Klaus             1948 A-Feldkirch                 2:05.00,2     31.03,8 (12542)      5.55 ¦   56.25   111.¦
H-M60      154. Steiner Kurt              1948 St. Gallen                     9.07,6  Greifensee  (3065)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      167. Steiner Lucia             1979 Winterthur                  1:53.31,6     39.34,7  (7178)      5.22 ¦   53.29   200.¦
H-M20      253. Steiner Lukas             1983 Bern                        1:41.49,0     36.49,9  (6488)      4.49 ¦   48.18   327.¦
H-M40      342. Steiner Mark              1966 Laufenburg                  1:39.20,5     24.51,0  (5685)      4.42 ¦   46.15   377.¦
M-JF        12. Steiner Olivier           2001 Wetzikon ZH                    4.59,7      0.36,2 (26464)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       33. Steiner Paul              1954 Kirchberg SG                1:28.19,5     11.04,6   (284)      4.11 ¦   39.18    13.¦
H-M40     1009. Steiner René              1967 Uetliburg SG                2:05.44,6     51.15,1  (1281)      5.57 ¦   59.34  1083.¦
MuKi1       25. Steiner Sonja+Livio       ???? Wetzikon ZH                    8.24,1      3.14,1 (28035)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       23. Steiner Stephan           1978 Sursee                      1:23.00,4     17.30,2   (393)      3.56 ¦   38.52    29.¦
H-M40      211. Steiner Ueli              1964 Wallisellen                 1:34.43,9     20.14,4   (554)      4.29 ¦   42.02   141.¦
H-M40      639. Steinhauser Jürg          1966 Uster                       1:48.17,1     33.47,6  (4025)      5.07 ¦   49.42   626.¦
MuKi1        4. Steinhauser Jürg          1966 Uster                          5.40,6      0.30,6 (28028)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      124. Steinmann-Peczinka Claudi 1968 Dübendorf                   1:52.15,7     30.29,1  (9305)      5.19 ¦   53.10   160.¦
H-M20      415. Steinmetz Benoit          1980 Zürich                      1:48.57,9     43.58,8  (9306)      5.09 ¦   53.17   525.¦
H-M20      350. Stella Michael            1979 Horgen                      1:46.18,2     41.19,1  (7497)      5.02 ¦   48.58   359.¦
H-W35        7. Stempel Andrea            1972 Meggen                      1:33.11,7     14.54,3  (2709)      4.25 ¦   43.56    14.¦
H-M40      874. Stengel Marcel            1966 Stäfa                       1:56.57,5     42.28,0 (11531)      5.32 ¦   52.07   798.¦
H-M30      657. Stengel Pascal            1978 Hittnau                     2:10.36,4   1:05.06,2 (12527)      6.11 ¦   58.25   637.¦
H-M30      447. Stengele Martin           1974 Dübendorf                   1:51.33,8     46.03,6  (6634)      5.17 ¦   52.15   484.¦
K-W30      130. Stepanka Mikova           1974 Zürich                        58.18,0     20.04,5 (17405)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        60. Stephan Sven Luca         2001 Zürich                         5.57,3      1.33,8 (26465)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Steppacher Rahel          1984 Zürich                        38.23,1     12.36,5 (22157)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        46. Sterchi Jacqueline        1997 Zürich                         4.40,7      0.45,1 (27079)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      396. Sterchi Nizamettin        1968 Winterthur                  1:40.58,5     26.29,0  (5130)      4.47 ¦   46.28   394.¦
H-M40      355. Sterchi Peter             1967 Zürich                      1:39.50,9     25.21,4  (3555)      4.43 ¦   46.05   367.¦
H-M45      700. Sterf Markus              1962 Uster                       1:57.14,0     46.21,0  (6489)      5.33 ¦   54.33   742.¦
K-WJ         4. Sterling Sarah            1990 D-Prenzlau                    48.24,0      9.13,2 (17026)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      573. Stern Gerhard             1954 Horgen                      2:38.53,6   1:21.38,7 (12331)      7.31 ¦ 1:12.24   578.¦
H-M40      323. Stern Pascal              1964 Zürich                      1:38.57,6     24.28,1  (2453)      4.41 ¦   42.46   179.¦
K-W40       58. Sterren-Andres Gabriela   1965 Eischoll                      54.22,9     11.10,5 (17245)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      440. Stessel Monika            1964 Nürensdorf                  2:25.57,1   1:04.10,5 (10716)      6.55 ¦ 1:02.16   399.¦
H-W30      184. Stettler Claudia          1974 Grenchen                    1:59.54,6     45.07,7 (10528)      5.40 ¦   54.06   152.¦
M-JD        13. Stettler Devin            1997 Wetzikon ZH                    4.04,9      0.19,8 (26071)      3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       29. Stettler Doris            1962 Courtaman                   1:44.56,1     20.01,8  (4196)      4.58 ¦   47.03    21.¦
H-M35      204. Stettler Gerhard          1969 Zürich                      1:37.43,7     31.50,6  (4705)      4.37 ¦   45.09   227.¦
NWalk      ---  Stettler Jacqueline       1964 Hittnau                     1:36.07,8     28.08,4 (20677)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      137. Stettler Janet            1967 Schwerzenbach               1:53.31,0     31.44,4  (9307)      5.22 ¦   52.27   143.¦
H-M35      435. Stettler Lars             1970 Adliswil                    1:46.23,4     40.30,3  (7676)      5.02 ¦   48.12   375.¦
MuKi2      160. Stettler Malaika          2002 Buchs ZH                       7.52,0      3.03,9 (28409)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Stettler Regina           1965 Niederglatt ZH                34.43,9      8.57,3 (22158)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        55. Stettler Ronya            1996 Wetzikon ZH                    7.15,3      2.00,0 (25254)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        18. Stettler Svenja           2001 Wetzikon ZH                    5.23,8      0.45,9 (27463)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      347. Stettler Tamara           1980 Buchs ZH                    2:06.19,7     52.22,8 (12115)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.27   389.¦
H-M30      529. Steuble Roger             1977 FL-Triesenbervbg            1:56.06,6     50.36,4  (5132)      5.30 ¦   51.40   453.¦
H-W35      309. Stevanja Jelena           1972 Dietikon                    2:13.13,3     54.55,9 (10582)      6.18 ¦ 1:01.50   320.¦
H-M35      742. Steyn Martin              1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:59.42,8     53.49,7  (9308)      5.40 ¦   55.04   746.¦
H-W35      212. Steyn-Stadler Silvia      1970 Kilchberg ZH                1:59.42,9     41.25,5  (9309)      5.40 ¦   55.04   203.¦
M-JD        51. Sticher Etienne           1997 Bonstetten                     4.24,2      0.39,1 (26072)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        22. Sticher Xenia             1999 Bonstetten                     4.43,0      0.40,0 (27284)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      591. Stickel Matthias          1971 Zürich                      1:52.57,7     47.04,6 (12116)      5.21 ¦   52.08   615.¦
NWalk      ---  Stiefel Anne-Marie        1945 Brütten                     1:24.02,8     16.03,4 (20678)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      110. Stiefel Claudia           1974 Embrach                       57.31,7     19.18,2 (19120)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       40. Stiefel Heiner            1947 Benglen                     1:11.32,0     30.09,7 (18367)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      788. Stiefel Rolf              1961 Zürich                      2:03.25,2     52.32,2  (8215)      5.50 ¦   56.22   803.¦
H-W45      202. Stiefel Simone            1961 Zürich                      2:03.25,6     38.31,3  (8216)      5.50 ¦   56.23   193.¦
H-M55       49. Stieger Bruno             1953 Zürich                      1:39.36,1     21.58,7  (4058)      4.43 ¦   46.09    56.¦
H-M45      916. Stieger Felix             1962 Winterthur                  2:29.44,0   1:18.51,0 (10142)      7.05 ¦ 1:04.28   911.¦
H-M50       57. Stieger Markus            1956 Tann                        1:31.37,4     14.22,5   (257)      4.20 ¦   41.45    53.¦
M-MB         4. Stieger Martina           1993 Tann                          27.02,2      3.31,1 (24025)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        40. Stieger Roman             1995 Tann                           6.29,3      1.16,6 (25045)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       13. Stiegler Andreas          1981 Jona                          39.59,7      6.08,2 (16047)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      284. Stierli- Fürer Rita       1973 Erlenbach ZH                2:08.11,0     49.53,6 (11340)      6.04 ¦ 1:01.23   314.¦
K-M20       35. Stierli Adrian            1982 Meilen                        44.13,7     10.22,2 (16210)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      121. Stierli Marcel            1969 Ballwil                     1:33.27,9     27.34,8  (3284)      4.25 ¦   44.40   206.¦
K-W40       98. Stierli Nicole            1967 Gossau ZH                     57.34,0     14.21,6 (17251)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1105. Stiewe Rene               1965 Reinach BL                  2:17.11,2   1:02.41,7  (9531)      6.30 ¦ 1:02.28  1121.¦
NWalk      ---  Stillhard Anna            1964 Walzenhausen                1:28.37,8     20.38,4 (20679)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        63. Stillhard Ariane          2000 Wil SG                         5.16,0      1.13,0 (27285)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        34. Stillhard Fabia           2001 Wil SG                         5.39,1      1.01,2 (27464)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      182. Stillhard Karin           1971 Wil SG                      1:02.23,8     24.10,3 (19247)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      225. Stillhard Magnus          1961 St. Gallen                  1:38.12,4     27.19,4  (3244)      4.39 ¦   46.51   316.¦
H-M40     1081. Stillhard Markus          1968 Dänikon ZH                  2:12.39,0     58.09,5  (9310)      6.17 ¦   58.43  1066.¦
H-W40      367. Stillhart Cathy           1968 Dübendorf                   2:11.46,9     50.00,3 (11514)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.16   389.¦
FunM       ---  Stillhart Daniel          1960 Greifensee                    28.25,1     10.59,2 (21052)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        25. Stillhart Seraina         1997 Greifensee                     4.29,2      0.33,6 (27080)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      291. Stimac Theresa            1963 Zürich                      2:18.13,6     53.19,3 (10117)      6.33 ¦ 1:00.44   267.¦
H-M50      235. Stirnimann Bruno          1956 Kriens                      1:45.02,8     27.47,9  (5302)      4.58 ¦   48.57   271.¦
H-W50       46. Stirnimann Charlotte      1954 Dielsdorf                   1:58.01,4     26.59,9  (7612)      5.35 ¦   54.38    52.¦
H-M20      477. Stirnimann Cyril          1983 Zürich                      1:52.31,8     47.32,7  (9311)      5.19 ¦   52.29   497.¦
H-W40      294. Stirnimann Hildegard      1968 St. Gallenkappel            2:03.59,0     42.12,4 (10207)      5.52 ¦   56.31   278.¦
H-M35      172. Stirnimann Remo           1972 Wädenswil                   1:35.54,2     30.01,1  (3556)      4.32 ¦   44.23   189.¦
H-M45      619. Stirnimann Thomas         1962 Rüschlikon                  1:53.45,4     42.52,4  (2726)      5.23 ¦   52.15   641.¦
H-M35      363. Stitzel Harry             1969 Zürich                      1:44.12,0     38.18,9  (3146)      4.56 ¦   48.24   387.¦
K-M20       74. Stival Daniele            1982 Basel                         54.31,3     20.39,8 (18253)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      160. Stöber Stephanie          1974 D-Hamburg                   1:57.33,6     42.46,7  (5133)      5.34 ¦   55.03   179.¦
H-W20      186. Stock Fatima              1981 Zürich                      1:54.31,0     40.34,1  (9312)      5.25 ¦   52.29   159.¦
FunW       ---  Stocker Connie            1968 Baden                         35.39,2      9.52,6 (22159)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      289. Stocker Elvira            1968 Erlenbach ZH                2:03.29,3     41.42,7  (7795)      5.51 ¦   57.12   295.¦
H-W20      401. Stocker Heidi             1980 Gipf-Oberfrick              2:11.54,2     57.57,3 (10529)      6.15 ¦   59.35   377.¦
H-W20       34. Stocker Jennifer          1983 Gossau ZH                   1:40.59,1     27.02,2  (6490)      4.47 ¦   47.11    40.¦
K-M20        2. Stocker Manuel            1981 Neuhausen am Rheinfall        34.56,8      1.05,3 (16253)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       82. Stocker Marlise           1969 Oberembrach                    6.50,3      2.02,2 (28378)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Stocker Monika            1961 Wallbach                      38.49,2     13.02,6 (22041)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      211. Stocker Remo              1981 Cham                        1:39.39,6     34.40,5  (5134)      4.43 ¦   45.59   212.¦
H-W35      358. Stocker-Ricci Florencia   1971 Sins                        2:23.26,3   1:05.08,9 (11209)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.45   349.¦
H-M60       44. Stocker Walter            1948 Effretikon                  1:48.28,3     14.31,9  (5578)      5.08 ¦   49.32    45.¦
M-JD        76. Stocker Yannick           1998 Schwerzenbach                  4.52,7      1.07,6 (26073)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20        7. Stockhecke Mona           1983 Zürich                      1:24.50,2     10.53,3   (436)      4.01 ¦   38.37     7.¦
M-ME        16. Stöckli Alexandra         1999 Waltenschwil                   4.36,6      0.33,6 (27286)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      396. Stöckli Angela            1982 Zürich                      2:11.15,6     57.18,7 (11210)      6.13 ¦   57.00   307.¦
NWalk      ---  Stöckli Anton             1957 Uetikon am See              1:22.19,6     14.20,2 (20680)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stöckli Barbara           1961 Uster                       1:25.26,1     17.26,7 (20681)      8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       30. Stoeckli Christine        1952 Pfaffhausen                 2:05.23,4     23.26,7  (8100)      5.56 ¦   55.14    19.¦
H-M55      107. Stöckli Daniel            1953 Pfaffhausen                 1:47.35,8     29.58,4  (5135)      5.05 ¦   49.22   107.¦
H-W40       56. Stöckli-Frommelt Pia      1966 Uetikon am See              1:45.37,5     23.50,9  (4356)      5.00 ¦   48.46    56.¦
H-M40      407. Stöckli Marcel            1968 Waltenschwil                1:41.18,2     26.48,7  (3039)      4.48 ¦   47.41   475.¦
H-W30      283. Stöckli Martina           1974 Zürich                      2:15.36,6   1:00.49,7  (9525)      6.25 ¦ 1:01.13   272.¦
H-W20      265. Stöckli Özdener Mara      1984 Fällanden                   1:59.52,1     45.55,2  (8099)      5.40 ¦   55.14   260.¦
M-JD        48. Stöckli Raphael           1997 Uster                          4.22,9      0.37,8 (26074)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       42. Stöckli Silvia            1950 Uster                       2:12.27,5     30.30,8 (10095)      6.16 ¦   59.21    41.¦
H-W40      107. Stocklin Caluori Lisa     1965 Hombrechtikon               1:50.16,6     28.30,0  (8139)      5.13 ¦   51.01   109.¦
H-W55       19. Stoffel- Stoll Regula     1949 Kilchberg ZH                1:58.41,9     16.45,2 (10156)      5.37 ¦   55.26    21.¦
H-M40      656. Stoffel Candid            1967 Visperterminen              1:49.06,0     34.36,5  (6757)      5.10 ¦   47.39   470.¦
NWalk      ---  Stoffel Karin             1959 Landquart                   1:24.41,2     16.41,8 (20682)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      149. Stoffel Leander           1964 Visp                        1:01.22,5     25.03,0 (18306)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      389. Stoffel Robert            1959 Landquart                   1:44.42,9     33.49,9  (3220)      4.57 ¦   48.12   402.¦
K-W30      251. Stöhr Claudia             1970 Wernetshausen               1:09.38,9     31.25,4 (19249)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      216. Stojadinovic Nenad        1962 Davos Platz                 1:37.58,4     27.05,4  (2022)      4.38 ¦   44.21   188.¦
H-M45      562. Stoll Andreas             1961 Schwyz                      1:50.51,4     39.58,4  (5406)      5.15 ¦   46.51   317.¦
H-M35      118. Stoll Andreas             1971 Zürich                      1:33.18,9     27.25,8   (607)      4.25 ¦   42.32   112.¦
H-W35      351. Stoll Jolanda             1971 Zeihen                      2:20.46,3   1:02.28,9 (12117)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.07   337.¦
H-M35       87. Stoll Matthias            1969 Zürich                      1:30.55,6     25.02,5   (844)      4.18 ¦   41.12    69.¦
H-M45      628. Stoll Oliver              1963 Zeihen                      1:54.05,4     43.12,4  (7498)      5.24 ¦   53.39   705.¦
H-M30      139. Stoll Patrick             1976 Genève                      1:35.29,2     29.59,0  (3558)      4.31 ¦   43.11   114.¦
H-M30        6. Stoll Roland              1977 Weinfelden                  1:15.47,3     10.17,1   (138)      3.35 ¦   35.02     7.¦
H-M20      250. Stoll Roman               1979 Zürich                      1:41.46,6     36.47,5  (5136)      4.49 ¦   46.00   213.¦
H-M55       75. Stoll Ruedi               1953 Zumikon                     1:43.18,1     25.40,7  (3003)      4.53 ¦   48.25    87.¦
H-M45      203. Stoller Edgar             1961 Thun                        1:37.20,2     26.27,2   (644)      4.36 ¦   45.49   261.¦
FunW       ---  Stoller Patricia          1992 Greifensee                    31.08,0      5.21,4 (22160)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      249. Stoob Florian             1988 Uetliburg SG                1:41.44,9     36.45,8  (4711)      4.49 ¦   46.45   247.¦
H-W20      107. Stoop Marina              1983 Zürich                      1:48.54,7     34.57,8  (7499)      5.09 ¦   50.24   109.¦
K-W40       93. Stoppa Christine          1965 Wängi                         57.16,7     14.04,3 (19250)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      380. Stoppa Renato             1959 Wängi                       1:44.21,3     33.28,3  (6102)      4.56 ¦   48.00   390.¦
H-M40      658. Stoquet Alain             1964 Zollikofen                  1:49.09,0     34.39,5  (5137)      5.10 ¦   51.20   739.¦
H-W30      144. Stössel Cornelia          1978 Samstagern                  1:56.03,9     41.17,0 (10651)      5.30 ¦   54.54   176.¦
NWalk      ---  Stössel Verena            1948 Weesen                      1:27.43,9     19.44,5 (20817)      8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      667. Stotzer Christoph         1961 Hagendorn                   1:55.57,4     45.04,4 (10070)      5.29 ¦   55.49   786.¦
H-W30       42. Stouffer Amanda           1978 Zürich                      1:43.57,4     29.10,5  (8101)      4.55 ¦   49.22    57.¦
H-M65       64. Strabel Jürgen            1939 D-Wertheim                  2:29.09,2     57.07,5  (9313)      7.04 ¦ 1:10.23    65.¦
H-M35      917. Strabel Michael           1973 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen    2:29.08,7   1:23.15,6  (9314)      7.04 ¦ 1:10.23   930.¦
H-M45      406. Strahm Daniel             1959 Schlosswil                  1:45.19,4     34.26,4  (3177)      4.59 ¦   49.09   466.¦
H-M45      463. Strahm Eugen              1959 Uster                       1:47.04,3     36.11,3  (4073)      5.04 ¦   50.06   529.¦
H-M65       26. Strahm Ruedi              1942 Wil SG                      1:56.06,9     24.05,2  (5138)      5.30 ¦   53.56    29.¦
H-W20      315. Strasser Anja             1980 Winterthur                  2:03.11,3     49.14,4  (6491)      5.50 ¦   53.51   215.¦
MuKi2      162. Strasser Lynn             2004 Fehraltorf                     7.54,3      3.06,2 (28379)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      401. Strässle Andreas          1977 Rapperswil SG               1:49.23,1     43.52,9  (3559)      5.11 ¦   50.41   419.¦
H-W45       12. Strässle-Erismann Ruth    1960 Horw                        1:39.48,9     14.54,6  (4110)      4.43 ¦   46.43    17.¦
H-M60      102. Straessle Markus          1946 USA-Greenwich               2:00.23,0     26.26,6 (12118)      5.42 ¦   54.34   100.¦
K-M40      144. Strässle Markus           1962 Zürich                      1:00.56,7     24.37,2 (18254)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      155. Strässle Patrick          1973 Fällanden                   1:34.59,3     29.06,2  (1219)      4.30 ¦   44.19   185.¦
NWalk      ---  Strässle Patrizia         1959 Rümlang                     1:17.46,7      9.47,3 (20683)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       15. Strässle Rita             1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:38.53,3     17.06,7  (4345)      4.41 ¦   46.19    20.¦
H-W40      166. Strässle Verena           1964 Henggart                    1:55.54,3     34.07,7  (6492)      5.29 ¦   54.03   197.¦
H-M40      234. Strassmann Heinz          1967 Seuzach                     1:35.40,1     21.10,6  (4202)      4.32 ¦   43.57   228.¦
M-ME       109. Strassmann Jacqueline     1999 Seuzach                        5.52,6      1.49,6 (27287)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      188. Straub Anna               1963 Baar                        2:02.13,9     37.19,6 (10314)      5.47 ¦   55.00   167.¦
H-W40      223. Straub Barbara            1964 Zürich                      1:58.29,7     36.43,1  (7702)      5.36 ¦   54.53   224.¦
H-M35      782. Straub Chris.             1973 Schaffhausen                2:03.46,2     57.53,1 (10530)      5.51 ¦   57.07   805.¦
H-W40      138. Straub Claudia            1968 Zürich                      1:53.35,9     31.49,3  (7500)      5.23 ¦   52.26   141.¦
K-W60        2. Straub Irene              1947 Horgen                        54.42,0      1.52,6 (17022)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      267. Straub Karin              1978 Mühlethal                   1:14.18,3     36.04,8 (19251)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Straub Peter              1944 Horgen                      1:23.51,4     15.52,0 (20684)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        18. Straub Vera               1993 Uster                         32.26,1      8.55,0 (24026)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      173. Sträuli Fabian            1969 Winterthur                  1:35.55,5     30.02,4  (2081)      4.32 ¦   44.33   198.¦
H-M60      144. Strausak Viktor           1946 Brütten                     2:23.38,4     49.42,0 (12526)      6.48 ¦ 1:03.58   146.¦
H-M40      563. Strauss Alexander         1966 Fällanden                   1:46.19,9     31.50,4  (7562)      5.02 ¦   47.55   496.¦
H-W35      200. Strauss Sandra            1969 Fällanden                   1:58.51,5     40.34,1  (9502)      5.37 ¦   54.02   170.¦
H-W30      308. Straw Pia                 1975 Uster                       2:23.27,6   1:08.40,7 (12119)      6.47 ¦ 1:10.23   327.¦
H-M40     1130. Straw Rob                 1964 Uster                       2:23.27,9   1:08.58,4 (12120)      6.47 ¦ 1:10.23  1151.¦
Walk       ---  Strebel Astrid            1962 Wettingen                   1:13.36,3      8.27,3 (20090)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      369. Strebel Isabel            1972 Ammerswil AG                2:29.41,5   1:11.24,1 (12237)      7.05 ¦ 1:08.29   374.¦
H-M40       35. Strebel Philipp           1967 Tägerig                     1:23.52,6      9.23,1   (186)      3.58 ¦   38.43    36.¦
H-W35      142. Streckeisen-Gubler Sascha 1969 Esslingen                   1:54.20,1     36.02,7  (9570)      5.25 ¦   53.21   156.¦
H-M35      288. Streckeisen Markus        1973 Männedorf                   1:41.03,5     35.10,4  (3560)      4.47 ¦   47.01   319.¦
K-W30      224. Streese Grit              1976 Zürich                      1:04.54,7     26.41,2 (19252)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      267. Strehle Andreas           1951 Zürich                      2:17.36,9     59.59,5 (10683)      6.31 ¦ 1:04.14   278.¦
H-M40     1047. Strehler Thomas           1968 Fällanden                   2:09.00,0     54.30,5 (11709)      6.06 ¦   58.30  1062.¦
H-M50      325. Streich Daniel            1957 La Tour-de-Trême            1:50.58,4     33.43,5  (7501)      5.15 ¦   52.11   373.¦
H-M30      187. Streicher Oliver          1975 Regensdorf                  1:38.42,9     33.12,7  (4346)      4.40 ¦   46.06   213.¦
H-M45      104. Streilein André           1962 Spiez                       1:31.34,8     20.41,8  (2023)      4.20 ¦   41.31    83.¦
H-M20      215. Streit Simon              1988 Lostorf                     1:39.49,1     34.50,0  (4299)      4.43 ¦   43.43   129.¦
K-W30       34. Streit Sylvia             1969 Buch SH                       50.17,0     12.03,5 (19466)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      277. Streule Magdalena         1962 Sulgen                      2:15.36,2     50.41,9  (9315)      6.25 ¦ 1:05.32   306.¦
H-W20      407. Streule Simone            1981 Appenzell                   2:13.52,7     59.55,8  (9316)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.23   409.¦
H-M45      215. Stricker Nicolas          1961 Bülach                      1:37.55,2     27.02,2  (3561)      4.38 ¦   45.10   218.¦
H-W35      362. Stricker Sarah            1971 Adliswil                    2:25.58,9   1:07.41,5 (12121)      6.55 ¦ 1:09.13   377.¦
M-JD        11. Strickler Frederic        1997 Zürich                         4.02,2      0.17,1 (26075)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      261. Strickler Irene           1966 Zürich                      2:01.00,8     39.14,2 (10143)      5.44 ¦   55.34   256.¦
M-MF         2. Strickler Leonie          2002 Zürich                         4.53,4      0.15,5 (27465)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME         3. Strickler Stephanie       1999 Zürich                         4.09,6      0.06,6 (27288)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      115. Strickler Werner          1954 Kloten                      1:38.13,8     20.58,9   (522)      4.39 ¦   44.19   105.¦
H-W20       57. Strittmatter Annina       1982 St. Gallen                  1:44.19,0     30.22,1 (11211)      4.56 ¦   48.23    63.¦
H-M40      124. Strotkötter Walter        1967 Winterthur                  1:30.16,3     15.46,8   (608)      4.16 ¦   42.10   149.¦
H-M20      645. Strub Christian           1979 Kilchberg ZH                2:18.59,4   1:14.00,3 (11716)      6.35 ¦ 1:02.39   650.¦
H-W35       40. Strübi Silvia             1973 Gais                        1:42.56,5     24.39,1  (6493)      4.52 ¦   48.19    51.¦
H-MJ        23. Strüby Beat               1990 Schliern b. Köniz           1:38.54,9     34.32,3 (12548)      4.41 ¦   47.03    30.¦
H-M50      333. Strüby Jacques            1956 Bern                        1:51.14,1     33.59,2  (5490)      5.16 ¦   52.35   396.¦
H-M60       72. Strucken Peter            1946 Zürich                      1:52.26,8     18.30,4  (7590)      5.19 ¦   51.37    70.¦
H-M60       88. Strucken Werner           1947 Henggart                    1:55.58,0     22.01,6  (6494)      5.29 ¦   53.01    84.¦
H-W40      398. Struker Marian            1966 Männedorf                   2:15.50,1     54.03,5 (11212)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.09   398.¦
H-M65       38. Strupler Willi            1943 Winterthur                  2:02.54,4     30.52,7  (5238)      5.49 ¦   51.29    19.¦
H-M45       62. Strupp Chrisitan          1963 Ennetbaden                  1:28.57,9     18.04,9   (328)      4.12 ¦   39.46    38.¦
H-W35      334. Struwe Anja               1973 Fällanden                   2:17.08,2     58.50,8 (10531)      6.29 ¦ 1:03.04   335.¦
H-M55      184. Struwe Norbert            1952 D-Berlin                    1:57.49,2     40.11,8 (10532)      5.35 ¦   53.41   180.¦
K-W40      131. Stuber Marlene            1959 Chur                          59.33,7     16.21,3 (19253)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      936. Stubner Daniel            1970 Dübendorf                   1:15.51,9        Maur (12179)      ---- ¦ 1:15.51   933.¦
H-M60      122. Stücheli Hans-Peter       1947 Herrliberg                  2:08.28,8     34.32,4  (6025)      6.05 ¦ 1:00.14   131.¦
K-M40      115. Stucke Christoph          1968 Wallisellen                   55.51,9     19.32,4 (18118)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE       103. Stucke Lukas              1999 Wallisellen                    5.48,0      1.55,5 (26290)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        40. Stucke Marco              2001 Wallisellen                    5.27,2      1.03,7 (26466)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        10. Stucke Philipp            1996 Wallisellen                    5.45,8      0.33,1 (25046)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Stucke Tonja              1970 Wallisellen                   37.15,4     11.28,8 (22161)      6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       30. Stücker Christian         1986 Aesch BL                      43.16,0      9.24,5 (16152)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      133. Stucki Beat               1959 Untersiggenthal             1:33.18,1     22.25,1  (2114)      4.25 ¦   44.04   181.¦
H-W35      128. Stucki Beatrice           1969 Hinwil                      1:53.27,6     35.10,2  (6051)      5.22 ¦   52.23   134.¦
K-MJA       11. Stucki Cornel             1991 St. Gallenkappel              41.05,6      4.55,1 (16048)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      270. Stucki Daniel             1963 Madiswil                    1:40.08,4     29.15,4  (3172)      4.44 ¦   47.24   355.¦
FunW       ---  Stucki Eva                1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken         39.54,9     14.08,3 (22162)      7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      124. Stucki Kaspar             1983 Speicher                    1:34.30,0     29.30,9  (1217)      4.28 ¦   42.59   115.¦
H-M20      240. Stucki Marc               1979 Münchenstein                1:41.05,3     36.06,2  (3720)      4.47 ¦   48.05   313.¦
H-M45      437. Stucki Peter              1959 Zürich                      1:46.24,7     35.31,7  (5398)      5.02 ¦   49.47   506.¦
H-M40      338. Stucki Peter              1968 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:39.15,9     24.46,4 (12457)      4.42 ¦   44.55   291.¦
NWalk      ---  Stucki Theres             1963 Etziken                     1:24.06,1     16.06,7 (20686)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      692. Stucky Gerhard            1961 Glis                        1:57.04,8     46.11,8  (9318)      5.32 ¦   54.25   738.¦
H-W40      142. Stucky Irmine             1964 Glis                        1:54.05,2     32.18,6  (8153)      5.24 ¦   52.00   127.¦
H-M40      292. Studer Diego              1964 Visperterminen              1:37.38,3     23.08,8  (4347)      4.37 ¦   43.07   196.¦
H-W20      384. Studer Eva                1979 St. Gallen                  2:09.56,1     55.59,2 (11213)      6.09 ¦ 1:00.33   394.¦
H-W20       74. Studer Franziska          1981 Zug                         1:46.14,7     32.17,8  (3111)      5.02 ¦   47.58    56.¦
H-W30      111. Studer Karin              1977 Pfäffikon SZ                1:53.21,4     38.34,5  (9319)      5.22 ¦   51.59   101.¦
K-W50       24. Studer Katharina          1949 Dübendorf                     56.30,1      6.34,5 (17265)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      511. Studer Max                1955 Zürich                      2:06.05,1     48.50,2  (8134)      5.58 ¦   55.57   480.¦
H-M30      137. Studer Michael            1977 Zürich                      1:35.22,0     29.51,8   (221)      4.31 ¦   45.44   197.¦
H-M35      668. Studer Michael Thomas     1971 Egg b. Zürich               1:56.05,5     50.12,4  (8229)      5.30 ¦   51.47   594.¦
H-M35      367. Studer Rolf               1972 Zürich                      1:44.17,1     38.24,0  (2633)      4.56 ¦   50.13   520.¦
H-M20      276. Studer Sven               1984 Zürich                      1:42.50,7     37.51,6  (7502)      4.52 ¦   46.26   235.¦
NWalk      ---  Studer Thomas             1957 St. Gallen                  1:13.57,4      5.58,0 (20687)      7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      214. Stump Christian           1964 St. Gallen                  1:34.49,5     20.20,0  (2024)      4.29 ¦   42.50   182.¦
H-M45      467. Stump Heinz               1963 Uster                       1:47.10,2     36.17,2  (5561)      5.04 ¦   50.50   569.¦
H-M50      145. Stump Paul                1954 Bassersdorf                 1:40.12,2     22.57,3  (2082)      4.44 ¦   44.54   120.¦
H-W20      488. Stump Sonja               1979 Zürich                      2:41.36,3   1:27.39,4 (12167)      7.39 ¦ 1:08.05   480.¦
H-M20      597. Stupp Oliver              1982 Hinwil                      2:04.01,0     59.01,9  (9320)      5.52 ¦   58.48   633.¦
H-M55      248. Stupp Peter               1952 Grabs                       2:11.24,8     53.47,4 (12122)      6.13 ¦   58.37   243.¦
H-M40     1125. Stuerm Albert             1965 Tann                        2:22.05,6   1:07.36,1 (11464)      6.44 ¦ 1:05.38  1140.¦
H-M60       76. Sturzenegger Christoph    1948 Herisau                     1:53.55,2     19.58,8  (6815)      5.23 ¦   52.29    77.¦
MuKi2      144. Sturzenegger Isabel       2003 Uetikon am See                 7.40,6      2.52,5 (28380)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE       105. Sturzenegger Raphael      1999 Uetikon am See                 6.00,2      2.07,7 (26291)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      269. Sturzenegger Stefan       1985 Schaffhausen                1:42.32,1     37.33,0  (9322)      4.51 ¦   49.40   398.¦
H-M50      343. Sturzenegger Thomas       1958 Dübendorf                   1:51.46,2     34.31,3  (5139)      5.17 ¦   48.10   236.¦
H-M35      493. Stürzinger Balz           1969 Wilen bei Neunforn          1:48.52,4     42.59,3  (9323)      5.09 ¦   50.34   532.¦
H-M45      649. Stüssi Andreas            1960 Niederurnen                 1:55.20,1     44.27,1  (9498)      5.27 ¦   53.02   678.¦
H-M50      295. Stüssi Christoph          1957 Zürich                      1:49.18,1     32.03,2  (6053)      5.10 ¦   50.35   328.¦
K-W30      151. Stüssi Evelyne            1975 Wädenswil                     59.49,2     21.35,7 (19268)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      190. Stüssi Jonas              1984 Winterthur                  1:38.19,4     33.20,3  (8809)      4.39 ¦   45.42   201.¦
H-W40       79. Stüssi Moni               1966 Niederurnen                 1:47.26,6     25.40,0  (7680)      5.05 ¦   50.19    88.¦
H-W30      206. Stutz Angelika            1978 Bern                        2:03.19,4     48.32,5 (10534)      5.50 ¦   59.08   239.¦
H-W40      357. Stutz Barbara             1967 Wängi                       2:10.25,4     48.38,8 (10632)      6.10 ¦   58.10   318.¦
H-M45      587. Stutz Benno               1960 Wermatswil                  1:51.54,0     41.01,0  (5140)      5.18 ¦   47.59   389.¦
Walk       ---  Stutz Brigitte            1962 Gunzgen                     1:30.42,0     25.33,0 (20091)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       46. Stutz Eugenia             1961 Wila                        1:47.07,2     22.12,9  (4139)      5.04 ¦   48.45    34.¦
MuKi2       61. Stutz Evelyne             1961 Binz                           6.24,9      1.36,8 (28382)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stutz Evelyne             1961 Binz                        1:31.16,2     23.16,8 (20688)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       76. Stutz Heinz               1966 Uetikon am See                 6.45,4      1.57,3 (28419)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      378. Stutz Marianne            1969 Schaffhausen                  56.46,9        Maur  (8124)      ---- ¦   56.46   238.¦
H-M45      145. Stutz Markus              1961 Herrliberg                  1:34.16,8     23.23,8   (576)      4.28 ¦   43.59   174.¦
M-MD        96. Stutz Melanie             1998 Herrliberg                     5.24,5      1.28,9 (27081)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Stutz Melanie             1996 Gunzgen                     1:30.41,9     25.32,9 (20092)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stutz Monika              1963 Uster                       1:29.11,8     21.12,4 (20689)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      244. Stutz Natalie             1970 Winterthur                  2:03.32,5     45.15,1  (9324)      5.51 ¦   55.57   222.¦
H-W50       26. Stutz Regula              1958 Domat/Ems                   1:51.59,9     20.58,4  (7695)      5.18 ¦   51.25    26.¦
H-M40      143. Stutz René                1968 Hünenberg                   1:31.04,9     16.35,4   (394)      4.19 ¦   41.14   100.¦
H-M30       64. Stutz Reto                1977 Berneck                     1:29.00,1     23.29,9   (298)      4.13 ¦   40.22    55.¦
H-W55       40. Stutz Rita                1949 Kollbrunn                   2:11.43,6     29.46,9  (9482)      6.14 ¦   59.03    38.¦
M-MC        34. Stutz Stephanie           1996 Herrliberg                     6.42,9      1.27,6 (25255)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      391. Stutz Ulrich              1969 Rorbas                      1:44.48,2     38.55,1  (4158)      4.58 ¦   48.57   428.¦
H-M20      189. Stutz Urs                 1980 Berg TG                     1:38.19,0     33.19,9  (3004)      4.39 ¦   45.52   210.¦
H-M55      141. Stutz Walter              1952 Müllheim Dorf               1:51.51,4     34.14,0  (7141)      5.18 ¦   50.45   133.¦
H-M60       39. Stutz Willy               1946 Dübendorf                   1:47.49,9     13.53,5  (6496)      5.06 ¦   49.56    53.¦
H-W40       53. Stütz Yvonne              1965 Ermatingen                  1:45.13,9     23.27,3  (5650)      4.59 ¦   48.17    45.¦
K-M40       66. Stutzer Beat              1966 Zürich                        50.27,0     14.07,5 (16212)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      596. Stutzmann Philipp         1974 D-Lörrach                   2:01.19,1     55.48,9 (10535)      5.44 ¦   57.57   631.¦
H-M45      156. Süess Markus              1962 Schüpfheim                  1:34.52,2     23.59,2  (3562)      4.29 ¦   44.42   200.¦
H-M40      822. Suffert Christian         1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:54.54,6     40.25,1  (9325)      5.26 ¦   54.55   955.¦
M-JD        65. Suffert Gregory           1998 Uitikon Waldegg                4.32,0      0.46,9 (26076)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       47. Suhner Carole             1970 Hombrechtikon               1:43.51,8     25.34,4  (5465)      4.55 ¦   49.09    65.¦
H-M45      622. Suhner Rolf               1960 Uetendorf                   1:53.50,5     42.57,5  (8024)      5.23 ¦   52.30   655.¦
H-W35      120. Suleck Claudia            1972 Zürich                      1:51.52,1     33.34,7  (6497)      5.18 ¦   53.25   157.¦
K-MJ         2. Suler Stefan              1989 Saland                        36.12,9      1.28,0 (16249)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      776. Sulger Jürgen             1961 Hombrechtikon               2:01.59,4     51.06,4  (7667)      5.46 ¦   57.04   816.¦
H-M45      819. Sulista Vaclav            1963 Aesch BL                    2:06.25,7     55.32,7 (10536)      5.59 ¦   58.39   849.¦
H-M35      427. Sulser Marco              1971 Volketswil                  1:45.57,8     40.04,7  (3563)      5.01 ¦   50.43   538.¦
H-W30      203. Sulser Petra              1974 Grabs                       2:02.58,8     48.11,9  (6498)      5.49 ¦   55.04   180.¦
M-JF        52. Sulzer Laurin             2001 Zollikerberg                   5.45,1      1.21,6 (26467)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sumi Morgenthaler Ginette 1956 Frinvillier                 1:47.47,2     39.47,8 (20690)     10.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       12. Summermatter Ellen        1963 Naters                        48.54,0      5.41,6 (17406)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJ         6. Summermatter Renate       1989 Naters                        48.58,6      9.47,8 (17407)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       46. Summerscale Tristan       1978 GB-Woking, Surret             47.29,7     10.09,0 (16179)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        77. Surbeck Tom               2000 Uster                          5.04,2      1.11,7 (26292)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Surbeck Ursula            1943 Wiesendangen                1:39.19,6     31.20,2 (20692)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      202. Surber Tanja              1985 Urdorf                      1:55.43,0     41.46,1  (6499)      5.29 ¦   52.31   161.¦
NWalk      ---  Suremann Nina             1996 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.40,8     30.41,4 (20693)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       90. Suremann Rolf             1969 Mönchaltorf                   53.44,4     16.23,7 (18255)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Suremann Yvonne           1968 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.53,6     30.54,2 (20694)      9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       16. Süssli Philipp            1966 Freidorf TG                 1:21.11,6      6.42,1   (233)      3.50 ¦   37.43    17.¦
H-W40      175. Süssli-Wyler Jacqueline   1966 Freidorf TG                 1:56.45,5     34.58,9  (7040)      5.32 ¦   53.24   170.¦
K-M40       83. Süsstrunk Armin           1967 Nöschikon                     52.10,1     15.50,6 (18466)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       16. Süsstrunk Marlies         1964 Pfäffikon ZH                  49.28,5      6.16,1 (19467)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      265. Suter Bruno               1967 Zürich                      1:36.51,1     22.21,6  (5141)      4.35 ¦   44.57   298.¦
H-M50      581. Suter Christian           1954 Wittenbach                    58.42,6        Maur  (8122)      ---- ¦   58.42   530.¦
H-M20      132. Suter Daniel              1986 Thalwil                     1:34.53,2     29.54,1  (2025)      4.29 ¦   46.09   220.¦
H-M40      502. Suter Daniel              1964 Aarau                       1:44.25,9     29.56,4  (2091)      4.56 ¦   47.13   442.¦
NWalk      ---  Suter Daria               1990 Cham                        1:10.41,4      2.42,0 (19098)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      150. Suter Felix               1968 Winterthur                  1:01.35,4     25.15,9 (18256)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA        1. Suter Florian             1993 Falera                        36.10,5       ----- (16049)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Suter Gabriela            1967 Glattfelden                 1:17.22,7      9.23,3 (20697)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       36. Suter Hansruedi           1943 Volketswil                  1:02.32,5     21.10,2 (18133)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      162. Suter Kurt                1960 Goldau                      1:35.14,1     24.21,1  (2545)      4.30 ¦   43.37   159.¦
H-M50      164. Suter Lucas               1956 Allschwil                   1:41.18,3     24.03,4  (3017)      4.48 ¦   45.53   159.¦
H-M20       40. Suter Marius              1986 Romanshorn                  1:23.48,5     18.49,4   (222)      3.58 ¦   38.09    33.¦
H-W50       49. Suter Martha              1956 Ried (Muotathal)            1:58.42,7     27.41,2  (8033)      5.37 ¦   53.17    40.¦
NWalk      ---  Suter Nicolas             1994 Glattfeden                  1:31.15,0     23.15,6 (20698)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      210. Suter Peter               1957 Ossingen                    1:43.45,7     26.30,8  (3025)      4.55 ¦   49.13   285.¦
H-M40     1068. Suter René                1968 Frauenfeld                  2:11.28,6     56.59,1   (609)      6.13 ¦   57.33  1039.¦
H-M30      471. Suter Roy                 1976 Rapperswil SG               1:52.52,5     47.22,3  (5142)      5.20 ¦   53.05   520.¦
K-W30      222. Suter Theres              1975 Solothurn                   1:04.36,7     26.23,2 (19162)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20        7. Suter Thomas              1982 Wald ZH                       38.08,9      4.17,4 (16012)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      280. Sutter-Bauer Jeannette    1968 Nänikon                     2:02.36,2     40.49,6  (9583)      5.48 ¦   56.53   289.¦
NWalk      ---  Sutter Brigitte           ???? Horgen                      1:33.33,6     25.34,2 (20700)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       56. Sutter Christa            1961 Appenzell                   1:48.19,0     23.24,7  (6737)      5.08 ¦   50.22    66.¦
H-M50       81. Sutter Ernst              1956 Goldingen                   1:35.03,4     17.48,5   (395)      4.30 ¦   43.19    82.¦
H-M45      534. Sutter Hanspeter          1961 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.42,7     38.49,7  (1273)      5.11 ¦   49.59   519.¦
H-W30      255. Sutter Janine             1975 Zürich                      2:09.54,4     55.07,5 (10537)      6.09 ¦   57.50   217.¦
M-MC        38. Sutter Jil                1995 Uttwil                         6.51,4      1.36,1 (25276)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        75. Sutter Joya               2000 Herrliberg                     5.26,8      1.23,8 (27289)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       75. Sutter Jürg               1980 Flims Waldhaus                54.45,3     20.53,8 (18513)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       88. Sutter Karin              1967 Herrliberg                     6.56,5      2.08,4 (28383)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       17. Sutter Luzia              1955 Goldingen                     54.53,8      4.58,2 (17128)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      495. Sutter Martin             1966 Herrliberg                  1:44.17,4     29.47,9  (5143)      4.56 ¦   47.57   498.¦
H-M30      378. Sutter Matthias           1975 Binningen                   1:48.06,9     42.36,7  (7215)      5.07 ¦   52.02   472.¦
H-W45      171. Sutter Monica             1961 Winterthur                  2:00.26,7     35.32,4  (6689)      5.42 ¦   53.35   135.¦
K-M20       20. Sutter Pascal             1981 St. Gallen                    40.43,6      6.52,1 (16106)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      473. Sutter Rolf               1955 Uster                       2:01.36,7     44.21,8  (6620)      5.45 ¦   56.06   486.¦
M-MD        89. Sutter Salome             1998 Herrliberg                     5.19,0      1.23,4 (27082)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        17. Sutter Silvan             1999 Winterthur                     4.21,0      0.28,5 (26293)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1077. Svellenti Marco           1966 Hünenberg See               2:12.07,2     57.37,7 (10539)      6.15 ¦   57.16  1025.¦
H-W35       16. Swanepoel Sophie          1972 Rümlang                     1:35.44,3     17.26,9  (2492)      4.32 ¦   44.31    17.¦
H-W20      212. Swartz Courtney           1986 D-Herzogenaurach            1:56.17,6     42.20,7  (7005)      5.30 ¦   51.32   136.¦
K-M50       28. Swysen Manfred            1955 Winterthur                    50.17,1     14.53,5 (18098)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      136. Sylla Youma Aissatou      1975 Zürich                        58.36,8     20.23,3 (17081)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       13. Szava Eva                 1958 Schlossrued                 1:48.23,3     17.21,8  (7216)      5.08 ¦   49.48    15.¦
H-W30      245. Szlauzys Jolanta          1975 Zürich                      2:08.39,0     53.52,1  (9523)      6.05 ¦   58.11   224.¦
H-M40     1079. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor    1967 Zürich                      2:12.34,2     58.04,7 (10540)      6.16 ¦ 1:02.38  1125.¦
H-W45      212. Szybalski Antje           1962 Unterengstringen            2:04.28,7     39.34,4  (9327)      5.53 ¦   57.22   209.¦
H-M45      902. Szybalski Jörg            1960 Unterengstringen            2:21.01,9   1:10.08,9  (9328)      6.41 ¦ 1:01.12   880.¦

Total 1619



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.