Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M20      478. Raasch Matthias           1982 Birmensdorf ZH              1:52.35,5     47.36,4 (10484)      5.20 ¦   52.00   477.¦
K-W40       19. Rabenbauer-Merz Karin     1965 Wettswil                      50.01,5      6.49,1 (17086)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      381. Rabier Pierre             1964 Männedorf                   1:40.30,1     26.00,6  (2073)      4.45 ¦   44.25   256.¦
H-M55      111. Rácz Sándor Dr.           1951 H-Tatabánya                 1:48.05,8     30.28,4  (2708)      5.07 ¦   50.10   121.¦
K-W50       66. Rada Gabriella            1949 Unterwasser                 1:08.59,5     19.03,9 (19157)      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      986. Radtke Martin             1966 Uster                       2:03.37,8     49.08,3 (10485)      5.51 ¦   55.18   970.¦
H-W55       64. Raff Esther               1950 D-Ludwigsburg               2:37.51,6     55.54,9 (11288)      7.28 ¦ 1:10.09    64.¦
H-W50       79. Ragettli Carmen           1958 Hombrechtikon               2:05.08,5     34.07,0 (10818)      5.55 ¦   57.25    83.¦
H-M40      348. Ragusa Antonio            1965 D-Jestetten                 1:39.38,5     25.09,0  (3503)      4.43 ¦   45.39   343.¦
H-M50       76. Rahja Erkki               1957 Winterthur                  1:34.23,8     17.08,9  (2206)      4.28 ¦   43.07    77.¦
H-W50       62. Rahja Ritva               1957 Winterthur                  2:01.19,3     30.17,8 (10053)      5.44 ¦   57.15    81.¦
H-M35      336. Rahm Hanspeter            1971 Bassersdorf                 1:43.17,1     37.24,0  (2256)      4.53 ¦   46.25   292.¦
H-M20       43. Rahm Michael              1980 D-Nürnberg                  1:24.13,7     19.14,6   (405)      3.59 ¦   39.26    49.¦
K-M40      112. Rahman Amar               1966 Binz                          55.44,1     19.24,6 (18233)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60        4. Rahuet Josy               1945 Effretikon                  1:47.33,2     14.55,5  (5312)      5.05 ¦   50.04     4.¦
MuKi1       23. Raimann Nina+Forsting Ger 2005 Widen                          7.27,4      2.17,4 (28021)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       65. Raimann Oliver+Raimann Mi 1971 Widen                          6.32,0      1.43,9 (28342)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      196. Rais Hug Gabi             1962 Nänikon                     2:03.01,2     38.06,9  (8023)      5.49 ¦   57.16   206.¦
Walk       ---  Raju Sudir                1975 Winterthur                  1:13.55,7      8.46,7 (20070)      7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30        1. Rakonczai Beate           1978 H-Ungarn                    1:14.46,9       -----    (37)      3.32 ¦   34.52     1.¦
H-M40      472. Ramer Norbert             1965 Diepoldsau                  1:43.36,6     29.07,1  (7115)      4.54 ¦   47.28   458.¦
H-M20      670. Ramer Roger               1980 Zürich                        36.43,1        Maur   (157)      ---- ¦   36.43    17.¦
H-M35      339. Ramer Rolf                1972 Plons                       1:43.36,8     37.43,7  (7132)      4.54 ¦   47.04   322.¦
H-M55       28. Ramp Martin               1950 Russikon                    1:35.39,4     18.02,0   (566)      4.32 ¦   43.04    25.¦
H-M20      357. Ramsauer Roger            1979 St. Gallen                  1:46.37,2     41.38,1  (9167)      5.03 ¦   47.21   274.¦
FunW       ---  Ramseier Susanna          1956 Wermatswil                    39.21,3     13.34,7 (22131)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      184. Ramseyer Mischa           1976 Oberglatt ZH                  11.24,3  Greifensee (18337)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      217. Ramsperger Barbara        1967 Rüschlikon                  1:58.10,3     36.23,7  (5559)      5.36 ¦   52.33   146.¦
M-MD        48. Rancan Annina             1997 Uster                          4.41,0      0.45,4 (27060)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      181. Rancan Esther             1969 Zürich                         8.21,0      3.32,9 (28343)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       93. Rancan Marco              1963 Uster                       1:30.59,1     20.06,1   (783)      4.18 ¦   42.46   129.¦
MuKi2       92. Rancan Mario              1969 Zürich                         6.58,4      2.10,3 (28344)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      566. Randazzo Christoph        1972 Baden                       1:51.55,3     46.02,2  (6418)      5.18 ¦   53.31   680.¦
H-M60      104. Randegger Erwin           1948 Adliswil                    2:00.55,4     26.59,0  (6074)      5.43 ¦   55.56   108.¦
K-W20      125. Randjelovic Sonja         1982 Schwerzenbach               1:02.40,0     21.21,8 (17374)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       59. Randy Knaflic             1973 Zürich                      1:28.04,7     22.11,6   (388)      4.10 ¦   40.46    61.¦
H-M50       61. Rapold Beat               1955 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:32.07,3     14.52,4  (2243)      4.21 ¦   42.23    66.¦
H-M50      213. Rappard Olivier           1957 Zugerberg                   1:43.52,3     26.37,4  (3250)      4.55 ¦   47.27   213.¦
H-M20      408. Rappo Fabian              1980 Greifensee                  1:48.36,6     43.37,5  (3044)      5.08 ¦   51.41   473.¦
K-M20       27. Rappo Roger               1983 Tafers                        42.48,7      8.57,2 (16232)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       43. Ras Michael               1984 Schänis                       47.37,7     13.46,2 (18091)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      502. Raschle Adrian            1962 Egnach                      1:48.41,0     37.48,0  (4113)      5.09 ¦   48.27   414.¦
H-M45      400. Raschle Georg             1960 Trogen                      1:45.12,6     34.19,6  (4272)      4.59 ¦   47.20   349.¦
H-M30       11. Rasser Claude             1974 Basel                       1:19.21,5     13.51,3   (216)      3.45 ¦   37.17    15.¦
H-W40      392. Rathje Annette            1968 D-Klappholz                 2:14.48,1     53.01,5 (10325)      6.23 ¦ 1:02.16   400.¦
H-M35      706. Raths Christian           1969 Hinwil                      1:57.54,3     52.01,2 (10486)      5.35 ¦   54.36   730.¦
H-W35      347. Raths Eveline             1972 Zürich                      2:19.49,7   1:01.32,3 (12422)      6.37 ¦ 1:06.14   368.¦
H-M40      405. Ratzke Burkhard           1965 D-Prenzlau                  1:41.15,7     26.46,2  (6175)      4.47 ¦   47.14   444.¦
H-W30      295. Ratzlaff Sylvia           1974 D-Berlin                    2:19.08,7   1:04.21,8 (10487)      6.35 ¦ 1:02.04   284.¦
H-M40      157. Rau Daniel                1964 Meilen                      1:32.06,4     17.36,9  (1007)      4.21 ¦   42.15   152.¦
H-W35      361. Rauber Sabine             1971 Watt                        2:25.41,4   1:07.24,0 (12076)      6.54 ¦ 1:05.30   361.¦
K-W40      112. Rauch Mio                 1965 Hinteregg                     58.39,9     15.27,5 (17375)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      255. Ravelli Daniela           1975 Wangs                       1:10.36,2     32.22,7 (17376)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      176. Ravichagua Frida          1962 Zürich                      1:03.04,8     19.52,4 (19472)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        69. Raymann Nils              2003 Lufingen                       6.22,0      1.58,5 (26451)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       92. Raymann Patrick           1970 Lufingen                    1:31.18,2     25.25,1  (2207)      4.19 ¦   41.35    80.¦
NWalk      ---  Rckenbach Irene           1959 Müllheim Dorf               1:22.32,1     14.32,7 (20824)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Reale Christina           1966 Uhwiesen                    1:17.40,0     12.31,0 (20071)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1040. Rebellius Matthias        1965 Meilen                      2:08.11,3     53.41,8  (6419)      6.04 ¦   52.43   830.¦
H-W50       83. Reber Gaby                1958 Bern                        2:06.07,9     35.06,4 (10055)      5.58 ¦   59.12   103.¦
H-M50      138. Reber Rolf                1958 Domat/Ems                   1:39.37,6     22.22,7  (2253)      4.43 ¦   46.37   179.¦
H-M40      534. Reber Sam                 1966 Solothurn                   1:45.04,6     30.35,1  (3504)      4.58 ¦   50.01   644.¦
H-M20      494. Rechberger Dominic        1979 Frauenfeld                  1:53.20,4     48.21,3  (7752)      5.22 ¦   55.11   570.¦
H-M20      323. Recher Björn              1979 Zürich                      1:44.59,7     40.00,6 (11177)      4.58 ¦   50.53   449.¦
H-W20      443. Rechsteiner Anita         1987 Urnäsch                     2:19.40,9   1:05.44,0 (12077)      6.37 ¦ 1:05.24   454.¦
H-M20      225. Rechsteiner Beat          1984 Rapperswil SG               1:40.15,9     35.16,8  (5062)      4.45 ¦   44.50   167.¦
H-M40      192. Rechsteiner Enrico        1968 Jona                        1:33.45,2     19.15,7  (1236)      4.26 ¦   44.49   284.¦
H-W30      316. Rechsteiner Esther        1975 Dürnten                     2:27.09,4   1:12.22,5  (9169)      6.58 ¦ 1:06.45   314.¦
H-W40      244. Rechsteiner Karin         1965 Hedingen                    1:59.58,9     38.12,3 (10624)      5.41 ¦   56.14   268.¦
K-W30      158. Rechsteiner Marjan        1969 Jona                        1:00.21,2     22.07,7 (19014)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      143. Rechtsteiner Stefan       1975 Thalwil                       58.40,0     21.19,3 (18234)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       23. Redmann Brigitte          1971 Wetzikon ZH                 1:37.54,5     19.37,1  (3613)      4.38 ¦   46.01    25.¦
H-M35      605. Redzep Imeri              1973 Zürich                      1:53.23,4     47.30,3  (5575)      5.22 ¦   49.58   506.¦
H-M45      370. Regenass Daniel           1963 Samstagern                  1:44.03,1     33.10,1  (4746)      4.55 ¦   48.23   412.¦
H-M20      255. Regenscheit Fabian        1984 Herrliberg                  1:42.02,0     37.02,9  (5611)      4.50 ¦   44.27   159.¦
H-M50      238. Reggiani Luca             1958 Lugano                      1:45.12,3     27.57,4  (3505)      4.59 ¦   48.48   267.¦
H-W20       82. Regner Verena             1979 Zürich                      1:46.53,5     32.56,6  (5522)      5.03 ¦   50.16   101.¦
H-M20      170. Rehhorn Thomas            1980 Egg b. Zürich               1:37.12,6     32.13,5  (2459)      4.36 ¦   46.04   215.¦
H-M45      759. Rehli Walter              1960 Frieswil                    2:00.02,4     49.09,4  (9170)      5.41 ¦   58.22   844.¦
H-W50       36. Rehmann Brigitte          1955 Embrach                     1:55.13,0     24.11,5  (6718)      5.27 ¦   52.43    38.¦
H-M55       32. Rehmann Stefan            1952 Embrach                     1:36.10,2     18.32,8  (2218)      4.33 ¦   44.26    33.¦
NWalk      ---  Rehmer Margrith           1964 Erlinsbach                  1:31.51,5     23.52,1 (19498)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      504. Rehmet Joachim            1973 Meilen                      1:49.10,8     43.17,7  (5063)      5.10 ¦   49.06   443.¦
H-W45      330. Reich Alexandra           1963 Wermatswil                    12.26,4  Greifensee  (4747)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      112. Reich Brigitte            1960 Bern                        1:53.46,4     28.52,1  (6420)      5.23 ¦   53.44   139.¦
H-W20      458. Reich Natalie             1979 Rüti ZH                     2:22.27,5   1:08.30,6 (12079)      6.45 ¦ 1:06.35   469.¦
H-M35      751. Reich Stephan             1972 Adliswil                    2:00.27,8     54.34,7  (8207)      5.42 ¦   54.35   729.¦
H-M35      106. Reichel Lars              1969 Schaffhausen                1:32.27,1     26.34,0  (2460)      4.22 ¦   43.59   170.¦
K-M30       13. Reichel Thomas            1976 Kradolf                       42.14,2      4.53,5 (16063)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       22. Reichen Elsbeth           1957 Stäfa                       1:50.00,6     18.59,1  (6012)      5.12 ¦   51.16    23.¦
H-M50      160. Reichen Jürg              1956 Stäfa                       1:40.57,8     23.42,9  (3145)      4.47 ¦   48.36   256.¦
H-M45       49. Reichert Markus           1960 Sirnach                     1:27.50,0     16.57,0  (2095)      4.09 ¦   40.24    51.¦
M-JC        29. Reichle Pascal            1996 Wetzikon ZH                    6.12,6      0.59,9 (25039)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      150. Reichlin Andreas          1969 Zürich                         7.46,4      2.58,3 (28345)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      556. Reichlin Marc             1979 Wolfhausen                  1:58.28,1     53.29,0  (9470)      5.36 ¦   56.31   602.¦
H-W30      195. Reichmuth Esther          1975 Pfäffikon SZ                2:01.10,2     46.23,3  (9171)      5.44 ¦   57.57   219.¦
H-W20      240. Reichmuth Yvonne          1981 Ibach                       1:58.37,9     44.41,0  (6421)      5.37 ¦   52.55   181.¦
H-W20      245. Reid Katie                1981 Zürich                      1:58.48,7     44.51,8 (12080)      5.37 ¦   54.32   234.¦
H-M55      124. Reifler Martin            1953 Grellingen                  1:49.34,8     31.57,4  (7105)      5.11 ¦   50.37   132.¦
H-M35      767. Reinacher Serge           1972 Wädenswil                   2:02.20,7     56.27,6  (9172)      5.47 ¦   54.12   705.¦
H-M55      280. Reincke Richard           1949 Oberrieden                  2:27.35,2   1:09.57,8 (12081)      6.59 ¦ 1:07.18   281.¦
H-M20      461. Reinhard Alex             1979 Tann                        1:51.12,0     46.12,9  (6422)      5.16 ¦   49.09   366.¦
H-M40      802. Reinhardt Andy            1968 Oberglatt ZH                1:54.10,7     39.41,2  (5360)      5.24 ¦   53.12   861.¦
H-W30      326. Reinhardt Manuela         1976 Zürich                      2:39.38,2   1:24.51,3 (12082)      7.33 ¦ 1:04.04   297.¦
M-ME        15. Reinhart Laura-Moana      1999 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)        4.34,8      0.31,8 (27270)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      466. Reinhart Marc             1979 Zürich                      1:51.29,6     46.30,5  (9173)      5.17 ¦   56.31   603.¦
H-W40       91. Reinhold Irene            1964 Greifensee                  1:48.44,8     26.58,2  (5348)      5.09 ¦   49.25    71.¦
M-MD        49. Reinhold Sabrina          1998 Greifensee                     4.41,2      0.45,6 (27061)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      265. Reinmann Senta            1964 Kölliken                    2:01.09,6     39.23,0 (10625)      5.44 ¦   57.37   308.¦
H-M20      632. Reinwardt Lars            1979 Zürich                      2:12.39,6   1:07.40,5  (9174)      6.17 ¦   56.14   596.¦
H-M50      453. Reithofer Franz           1956 Steckborn                   1:59.52,6     42.37,7  (7720)      5.40 ¦   52.26   386.¦
H-M50       35. Remund Michael            1958 Balm b. Messen              1:28.52,7     11.37,8 (12423)      4.12 ¦   41.07    39.¦
H-W35      379. Remund Ursula             1969 Fällanden                   1:00.27,5        Maur  (6423)      ---- ¦ 1:00.27   298.¦
H-W20      146. Rémy Dominique            1981 Zürich                      1:51.38,5     37.41,6 (10139)      5.17 ¦   52.02   146.¦
H-W30       21. Renggli Andrea            1977 Zürich                      1:40.14,9     25.28,0  (3247)      4.45 ¦   46.51    29.¦
H-M20      596. Renggli Pascal            1983 Allenwinden                 2:03.29,1     58.30,0  (9175)      5.51 ¦   53.20   527.¦
H-M50       75. Renggli Pius              1955 Bauma                       1:34.18,0     17.03,1  (2247)      4.28 ¦   42.46    72.¦
NWalk      ---  Renggli Sandra            1975 Füllinsdorf                 1:35.56,3     27.56,9 (20590)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       59. Renkel Andrea             1958 D-Werder                    1:04.39,7     14.44,1 (19489)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      149. Renner Karin              1968 Waltenschwil                1:00.49,1     17.36,7 (19241)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       10. Renner Roger              1972 Uster                          6.06,1      0.56,1 (28022)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       99. Renner Sonja              1974 Uster                          7.03,6      2.15,5 (28346)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Rentsch Martin            1972 Uster                       1:31.27,1     23.27,7 (20591)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      108. Rentsch Max               1967 Gelterkinden                1:29.37,6     15.08,1   (548)      4.14 ¦   41.20   104.¦
H-M45      663. Rentsch Peter             1959 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:55.43,6     44.50,6  (4253)      5.29 ¦   53.14   688.¦
H-M30      261. Rentzmann Cornel          1977 Wil SG                      1:42.32,5     37.02,3  (1278)      4.51 ¦   47.56   295.¦
H-M35       65. Rentzmann Pascal          1970 Engelburg                   1:28.58,3     23.05,2   (549)      4.13 ¦   41.54    86.¦
H-M45      752. Renz Norbert              1960 Russikon                    1:59.44,5     48.51,5  (7732)      5.40 ¦   54.10   728.¦
H-W65        3. Reukauf Irmtraut          1941 Uster                       2:00.05,2      5.50,4  (5601)      5.41 ¦   55.47     3.¦
H-W45      170. Reusser Christine         1963 Birr                        2:00.21,6     35.27,3  (8208)      5.42 ¦   57.13   205.¦
NWalk      ---  Reusser Elisabeth         1945 Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach   1:31.16,1     23.16,7 (20592)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      136. Reusser Nadine            1979 Olten                       1:04.03,1     22.44,9 (19043)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       45. Reusser Sonja             1985 Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach   1:42.58,4     29.01,5  (2675)      4.52 ¦   45.55    29.¦
M-MD         5. Reuteler Larissa          1997 Jonen                          4.03,0      0.07,4 (27062)      3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        26. Reuteler Sara             1999 Jonen                          4.45,2      0.42,2 (27271)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      106. Reutimann Felix           1951 Worblaufen                  1:47.31,5     29.54,1  (6009)      5.05 ¦   49.41   113.¦
H-W20      432. Reutimann Linda           1983 Worblaufen                  2:17.29,4   1:03.32,5  (9176)      6.30 ¦ 1:00.52   400.¦
H-M35      160. Rey Abel                  1972 Winterthur                  1:35.12,1     29.19,0 (12424)      4.30 ¦   43.32   147.¦
H-W50       72. Rey Elisabeth             1958 Waltenschwil                2:03.49,4     32.47,9  (9547)      5.52 ¦   55.18    58.¦
FunM       ---  Rey Felix                 1954 Altendorf                     36.21,6     18.55,7 (18432)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      160. Rey Nadja                 1976 Kloten                      1:00.30,2     22.16,7 (17377)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      138. Rezan Robert              1977 Bachenbülach                1:35.25,5     29.55,3   (449)      4.31 ¦   44.23   157.¦
K-WJ        10. Rheinauer Julia           1990 D-Lörrach                     56.02,9     16.52,1 (17098)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       20. Rhiner Katja              1972 Sax                           48.36,8     10.23,3 (17115)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      571. Rhyn Heinz                1960 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:51.16,8     40.23,8 (10587)      5.16 ¦   52.08   632.¦
FunM       ---  Rian Matthew              1958 Uster                         41.35,3     24.09,4 (21040)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         7. Ribary Marc               1996 Egg b. Zürich                  5.34,4      0.21,7 (25057)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        46. Ribary Nadia              1998 Egg b. Zürich                  4.40,7      0.45,1 (27105)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       17. Ribary Remo               1959 Egg b. Zürich                 40.17,8      3.58,3 (16255)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      120. Riccardo Cutruneo         1975 Volketswil                    56.16,1     18.55,4 (18235)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       47. Ricci Fabio               1984 Pfäffikon ZH                1:25.01,2     20.02,1   (604)      4.01 ¦   40.29    65.¦
H-M45      593. Ricci Giampiero           1959 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:52.06,0     41.13,0  (9178)      5.18 ¦   53.51   717.¦
H-W20      199. Richiger Melissa          1980 Volketswil                  1:55.31,1     41.34,2  (9179)      5.28 ¦   54.13   225.¦
H-M45      308. Richner Peter             1962 Winterthur                  1:41.42,9     30.49,9  (4157)      4.49 ¦   47.21   350.¦
H-M45      644. Richner Walter            1963 Uster                       1:54.58,0     44.05,0  (7459)      5.26 ¦   55.26   771.¦
H-W30      297. Richter Marina            1976 Zürich                      2:19.27,3   1:04.40,4 (10775)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.38   289.¦
H-M40      510. Richter Thomas            1967 Embrach                     1:44.41,0     30.11,5  (5550)      4.57 ¦   49.01   576.¦
MuKi2       59. Richter Thomas            1967 Embrach                        6.24,2      1.36,1 (28347)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      380. Richter Tina              1985 Dietikon                    2:09.35,3     55.38,4 (12083)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.31   391.¦
H-M50       84. Richterich Lukas          1956 Basel                       1:35.11,2     17.56,3  (2327)      4.30 ¦   43.27    86.¦
H-M40     1147. Rickenbach Roger          1964 Weiningen ZH                2:52.50,1   1:38.20,6  (8845)      8.11 ¦ 1:14.35  1156.¦
K-W50       64. Rickenbacher Esther       1952 Uster                       1:07.58,6     18.03,0 (19130)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1024. Rickenmann Daniel         1968 Bazenheid                   2:06.40,2     52.10,7  (9686)      6.00 ¦   52.43   829.¦
H-M35      503. Rickenmann Peter          1971 Wil SG                      1:49.09,5     43.16,4  (9588)      5.10 ¦   48.51   420.¦
H-M40      260. Rickli Christoph          1968 Uetikon am See              1:36.33,1     22.03,6  (3142)      4.34 ¦   44.34   265.¦
NWalk      ---  Rickli Franziska          1964 Wallisellen                 1:39.14,7     31.15,3 (20593)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      163. Rickli Heidi              1967 Stäfa                       1:02.09,3     18.56,9 (19008)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      586. Rickli Jörg               1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)        1:46.56,6     32.27,1  (3268)      5.04 ¦   49.02   579.¦
H-M40      199. Rickli Robert             1964 Uetikon am See              1:33.56,5     19.27,0  (3272)      4.27 ¦   44.35   266.¦
H-M50      452. Ricklin Florian           1955 Wolfhausen                  1:59.36,7     42.21,8  (9180)      5.40 ¦   54.31   447.¦
Walk       ---  Riddick John              1958 Zürich                      1:28.09,0     23.00,0 (20041)      8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      213. Rieben Erhard             1959 Rapperswil SG               1:37.51,8     26.58,8  (4200)      4.38 ¦   43.57   171.¦
FunW       ---  Rieder Daniela            1983 Schwyz                        27.54,2      2.07,6 (22132)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       58. Rieder Nicole             1978 Zumikon                       53.44,5     15.31,0 (17177)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      193. Rieder Renate             1968 Greifensee                     9.02,4      4.14,3 (28348)      7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       24. Rieder Stefanie+Alina     ???? Gossau ZH                      8.05,4      2.55,4 (28034)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       22. Rieder Stephanie          1980 Solothurn                   1:37.32,3     23.35,4   (784)      4.37 ¦   44.38    19.¦
H-M20      210. Rieder Thomas             1981 Zürich                      1:39.37,7     34.38,6  (5064)      4.43 ¦   46.24   232.¦
K-M30      163. Riederer Manuel           1976 Ellikon an der Thur         1:01.36,5     24.15,8 (18360)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      428. Riedi Claudio             1976 Schwerzenbach               1:50.35,5     45.05,3  (5246)      5.14 ¦   50.38   414.¦
H-W65       10. Riedi Dorina              1940 St. Moritz                  2:20.23,7     26.08,9  (3687)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.34    10.¦
H-W50       30. Riedi Paula               1958 Laax GR                     1:53.36,1     22.34,6  (6609)      5.23 ¦   51.40    29.¦
H-W30        2. Riedlechner-Zogg Silvia   1978 Grabs                       1:26.47,0     12.00,1  (2461)      4.06 ¦   40.20     2.¦
H-M30      296. Rieser Andreas            1974 Urdorf                      1:44.10,0     38.39,8  (3169)      4.56 ¦   48.53   345.¦
H-M60       30. Rieser Jo                 1944 Therwil                     1:45.04,0     11.07,6  (5248)      4.58 ¦   48.13    26.¦
H-M40      254. Riess Ingo                1968 Zürich                      1:36.21,2     21.51,7  (5495)      4.33 ¦   45.04   305.¦
H-W45      311. Riess Sabine              1963 Zürich                      2:27.26,7   1:02.32,4 (10489)      6.59 ¦ 1:05.04   302.¦
H-M35      517. Riggenbach Luc            1971 Basel                       1:49.44,6     43.51,5  (7638)      5.12 ¦   50.07   516.¦
H-M50      403. Rigling Daniel            1956 Greifensee                  1:55.59,7     38.44,8  (7081)      5.29 ¦   52.30   391.¦
H-W30      241. Rigonalli Ursina          1976 Winterthur                  2:07.53,6     53.06,7  (9619)      6.03 ¦   55.14   182.¦
H-M35      511. Rigoni Bruno              1969 Obfelden                    1:49.28,9     43.35,8  (7460)      5.11 ¦   49.07   444.¦
H-M50      209. Rihm Thomas               1957 Küsnacht ZH                 1:43.44,7     26.29,8  (4097)      4.55 ¦   47.34   219.¦
FunW       ---  Rimle Andrina             1992 Wittenbach                    30.38,2      4.51,6 (22133)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB         6. Rimle Domenica            1994 Wittenbach                    28.48,4      5.17,3 (24022)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      232. Rimoldi Susanne           1969 Männedorf                   1:05.41,6     27.28,1 (19317)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M70        1. Rinaldi Ernst             1937 Kollbrunn                     44.54,0       ----- (16113)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      514. Rinderknecht Christoph    1979 Neerach                     1:55.28,0     50.28,9  (9706)      5.28 ¦   56.03   591.¦
NWalk      ---  Rinderknecht Rolf         1953 Wermatswil                  1:26.04,2     18.04,8 (20596)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      335. Rinderknecht Ueli         1955 Männedorf                   1:51.22,0     34.07,1  (3507)      5.16 ¦   50.59   341.¦
H-M20       68. Rinderknecht Yves         1987 Uster                       1:28.58,0     23.58,9   (785)      4.12 ¦   41.11    73.¦
H-M35      924. Rindlisbacher Adrian      1969 Mettmenstetten              2:33.28,6   1:27.35,5 (12304)      7.16 ¦ 1:10.49   931.¦
H-W45       66. Rindlisbacher Doris       1960 Solothurn                   1:49.00,0     24.05,7  (6096)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      106. Rindlisbacher Esther      1965 Abtwil SG                   1:50.12,1     28.25,5  (5638)      5.13 ¦   50.12    85.¦
K-M40      164. Rindlisbacher Marcel      1962 Mönchaltorf                 1:10.46,7     34.27,2 (18315)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      268. Riner Ursula              1972 Neerach                     1:14.27,9     36.14,4 (19390)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60       11. Ringgenberg Silvia        1944 Spiez                       2:08.42,3     36.04,6  (9183)      6.05 ¦   58.29    12.¦
K-M40       54. Risch Andreas             1968 Zürich                        48.03,1     11.43,6 (18237)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      333. Risch Roland              1957 FL-Eschen                   1:51.14,1     33.59,2  (5232)      5.16 ¦   50.44   333.¦
H-M50       29. Risi Walter               1956 Greifensee                  1:27.54,7     10.39,8   (259)      4.09 ¦   40.18    30.¦
K-M50       47. Risler Daniel             1952 Au ZH                         54.14,1     18.50,5 (18096)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       60. Risler Menga              1949 Au ZH                       1:05.30,1     15.34,5 (19113)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      257. Rissi Gabi                1968 Würenlingen                 2:00.42,2     38.55,6  (9730)      5.43 ¦   55.28   253.¦
H-M30      353. Rissler Simon             1978 Zürich                      1:46.39,5     41.09,3  (7461)      5.03 ¦   52.15   483.¦
H-M35      521. Ritschard Heinz           1971 Schönenbuch                 1:49.54,3     44.01,2  (5065)      5.12 ¦   52.26   628.¦
H-M40     1126. Ritschard Roland          1964 Kloten                      2:22.07,6   1:07.38,1 (10490)      6.44 ¦   59.34  1084.¦
H-MJ        43. Rittener Fabian           1989 Regensdorf                  1:48.01,1     43.38,5  (3508)      5.07 ¦   48.08    37.¦
H-M60      148. Ritter Adolf              1947 Zürich                      2:28.44,9     54.48,5 (11529)      7.02 ¦ 1:05.24   147.¦
H-M35      736. Ritter Andreas            1973 Chur                        1:59.12,5     53.19,4 (10688)      5.38 ¦   54.04   701.¦
K-W60       16. Ritter Cécile             1940 Affoltern am Albis          1:15.37,7     22.48,3 (19279)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ritter Monika             1975 Chur                        1:34.29,9     26.30,5 (20597)      9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      222. Ritter Sonja              1974 Zürich                      2:05.50,7     51.03,8 (11443)      5.57 ¦   59.03   238.¦
K-W40      191. Riva Nadia                1968 Benglen                     1:04.29,1     21.16,7 (19318)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       45. Riva Nevio                1991 Fällanden                     55.27,6     19.17,1 (18238)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      363. Riz Susanne               1966 Erlenbach ZH                2:11.19,0     49.32,4 (11444)      6.13 ¦   59.54   357.¦
H-M40      825. Rizzello Roberto          1964 Dübendorf                   1:54.59,7     40.30,2  (7462)      5.27 ¦   54.40   940.¦
H-W30      240. Rizzi Elisabeth           1976 Zürich                      2:07.42,4     52.55,5 (10491)      6.03 ¦ 1:00.18   258.¦
NWalk      ---  Rizzi Giorgio             1956 I-Como (CO)                 1:18.28,1     10.28,7 (20598)      7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       59. Rizzi Johann-Peter        1947 Domat/Ems                   1:50.22,3     16.25,9  (8209)      5.13 ¦   49.51    51.¦
H-M40      206. Rizzo Roberto             1965 Stallikon                   1:34.21,0     19.51,5  (3075)      4.28 ¦   43.55   226.¦
K-W30       76. Robb Louisa               1971 Erlenbach ZH                  54.55,8     16.42,3 (17378)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1160. Robbi Reto                1964 Champfèr                    1:06.39,3        Maur (11178)      ---- ¦ 1:06.39  1143.¦
H-M45      372. Robert Ribbers            1963 Gross                       1:44.07,2     33.14,2  (2463)      4.56 ¦   45.55   262.¦
H-M50      157. Robert-Tissot Willy       1954 Uster                       1:40.44,4     23.29,5  (3185)      4.46 ¦   46.04   162.¦
H-W20      399. Robin Catherine           1983 Zürich                      2:11.40,7     57.43,8 (11445)      6.14 ¦   58.52   361.¦
H-M35      221. Robinson Niven            1971 Wettswil                    1:38.27,7     32.34,6   (786)      4.39 ¦   46.01   273.¦
K-M40      141. Roca Marcel               1959 Volketswil                  1:00.10,5     23.51,0 (18433)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45        9. Rocco Salvatore           1960 Uster                       1:21.47,8     10.54,8   (805)      3.52 ¦   38.16    13.¦
H-M20      197. Rochat David              1983 Rümlang                     1:38.40,6     33.41,5  (9184)      4.40 ¦   44.49   166.¦
K-W40      207. Rochat Esther             1966 Oberrieden                  1:06.10,5     22.58,1 (19482)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      251. Rochat Mascha             1973 Zürich                      2:04.16,1     45.58,7 (12427)      5.53 ¦   57.42   264.¦
K-M40       80. Roche Noel                1961 GB-Grays Essex                51.47,5     15.28,0 (18239)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      939. Rocktäschel Frank         1968 Kloten                      2:00.13,8     45.44,3 (10492)      5.41 ¦   51.16   735.¦
H-M65       60. Rodel Ernst               1943 Männedorf                   2:19.06,1     47.04,4  (8304)      6.35 ¦ 1:01.32    56.¦
H-M35      159. Rodelli Didier            1969 Richterswil                 1:35.08,0     29.14,9   (787)      4.30 ¦   43.43   156.¦
H-M60       71. Rodelli Leo               1945 Turbenthal                  1:52.23,2     18.26,8  (5366)      5.19 ¦   50.21    58.¦
K-W20       46. Rodenburg Melanie         1981 Binningen                     52.39,5     11.21,3 (17178)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1037. Rodighiero Heinz          1964 Gossau SG                   2:07.59,4     53.29,9  (9587)      6.03 ¦   54.30   931.¦
H-M35      857. Rodriguez Vilas Antonio   1973 Balgach                     2:12.39,2   1:06.46,1 (11179)      6.17 ¦ 1:06.00   920.¦
H-M45      242. Roduit Benjamin           1962 Saillon                     1:38.45,5     27.52,5  (5066)      4.40 ¦   45.29   240.¦
NWalk      ---  Roduner Diego             1943 Feldmeilen                  1:25.10,7     17.11,3 (20599)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      469. Roduner Hans Peter        1960 Bülach                      1:47.13,0     36.20,0  (5067)      5.04 ¦   49.29   486.¦
H-MJ        22. Roduner Nicolas           1990 Bülach                      1:38.54,8     34.32,2  (5068)      4.41 ¦   46.57    29.¦
H-M40      862. Roffler Markus            1965 Kloten                      1:56.20,6     41.51,1  (3509)      5.30 ¦   48.38   544.¦
K-M30      110. Rogado Livio              1977 Zürich                        55.29,9     18.09,2 (18361)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      788. Rohner Alex               1964 Niederteufen                1:53.42,3     39.12,8  (5069)      5.23 ¦   51.16   735.¦
H-W20      108. Rohner Barbara            1986 Zürich                      1:48.57,2     35.00,3  (1262)      5.09 ¦   49.40    89.¦
H-W40      311. Rohner Barbara            1965 St. Gallen                  2:05.38,7     43.52,1 (10057)      5.57 ¦   58.36   329.¦
H-M20      341. Rohner Christian          1979 Winterthur                  1:45.56,4     40.57,3  (5523)      5.01 ¦   47.34   289.¦
H-W30      138. Rohner Claudia            1974 St. Gallen                  1:55.35,3     40.48,4  (8250)      5.28 ¦   52.11   105.¦
NWalk      ---  Rohner Doris              1948 Russikon                    1:29.31,3     21.31,9 (20600)      8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      379. Rohner Marc               1972 Olten                       1:44.33,0     38.39,9  (7143)      4.57 ¦   46.30   295.¦
H-M35      901. Rohner Marcel             1969 St. Gallenkappel            2:20.34,7   1:14.41,6 (11180)      6.39 ¦ 1:07.15   925.¦
H-W45       84. Rohner Pia                1963 Rüti ZH                     1:51.08,5     26.14,2  (7250)      5.16 ¦   51.47    94.¦
H-M30      242. Rohner Silvan             1974 St. Gallen                  1:41.34,4     36.04,2  (4268)      4.48 ¦   46.01   210.¦
H-W45      320. Rohner Suzanne            1962 Zürich                      2:33.28,1   1:08.33,8 (10776)      7.16 ¦ 1:06.12   311.¦
H-M35      175. Rohr Fabian               1970 Kräiligen                   1:36.11,6     30.18,5  (2464)      4.33 ¦   43.55   167.¦
H-M50      270. Rohr Robert               1955 Glattfelden                 1:46.52,5     29.37,6  (4416)      5.03 ¦   47.46   226.¦
H-M20       31. Rohr Stephan              1980 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:22.25,5     17.26,4   (788)      3.54 ¦   38.18    38.¦
H-W20      306. Rohr Susanne              1979 Büblikon                    2:02.37,9     48.41,0 (12084)      5.48 ¦   59.33   375.¦
H-W40      145. Rohrbach Elna             1968 Bubendorf                   1:54.21,4     32.34,8  (9736)      5.25 ¦   52.43   148.¦
H-M55       87. Rohrbach Walter           1952 Gockhausen                  1:45.04,3     27.26,9  (3621)      4.58 ¦   50.12   124.¦
H-W50       93. Rohrer Agnes              1954 Menzingen                   2:07.57,3     36.55,8 (10276)      6.03 ¦   57.06    80.¦
H-M30      508. Rohrer Christoph          1977 Fällanden                   1:54.38,7     49.08,5  (6425)      5.26 ¦   49.50   380.¦
H-M35      403. Rohrer Daniel             1971 Aarau                       1:45.07,4     39.14,3  (5447)      4.58 ¦   48.42   405.¦
NWalk      ---  Rohrer Marisa             1970 Zürich                      1:28.28,3     20.28,9 (20601)      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       46. Rohrer Martina            1973 Uster                       1:43.50,3     25.32,9  (7294)      4.55 ¦   49.19    70.¦
H-M55       19. Rohrer Rene               1953 Chur                        1:33.10,5     15.33,1   (562)      4.24 ¦   42.37    19.¦
H-M30      417. Rohrer Stefan             1977 Chur                        1:50.00,5     44.30,3  (5353)      5.12 ¦   50.05   392.¦
H-M20      108. Rohrer Tobias             1983 Edlibach                    1:33.21,0     28.21,9  (3511)      4.25 ¦   43.31   125.¦
FunW       ---  Rohrer Verena             1953 Wädenswil                     41.37,9     15.51,3 (22134)      7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      544. Röhricht Christian        1985 Zürich                      1:57.02,7     52.03,6  (7646)      5.32 ¦   51.27   467.¦
M-JD        20. Rohweder Bjorn            1997 Hinteregg                      4.11,9      0.26,8 (26059)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       15. Rojas Stephen             1978 Zürich                      1:21.08,6     15.38,4   (134)      3.50 ¦   37.58    21.¦
H-W30      321. Roland Ailine             1978 Schaffhausen                2:32.11,5   1:17.24,6 (12337)      7.12 ¦ 1:09.44   326.¦
H-M30      504. Rölli Beat                1976 Seengen                     1:54.24,5     48.54,3 (10493)      5.25 ¦   52.45   502.¦
H-W20      274. Rolli Christina           1981 Oey                         2:00.40,0     46.43,1 (10058)      5.43 ¦   58.05   340.¦
NWalk      ---  Röllin Hans               1951 Basel                       1:31.14,6     23.15,2 (20602)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       29. Roman Pascal              1972 Bassersdorf                   46.08,8      8.48,1 (16155)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      162. Rombach Katja             1975 St. Gallen                  1:57.41,4     42.54,5  (1293)      5.34 ¦   54.42   171.¦
H-M35      653. Romegioli Paolo           1969 Bischofszell                1:55.22,5     49.29,4  (5070)      5.28 ¦   53.19   672.¦
FunW       ---  Romer Brigit              1981 Mollis                        31.54,3      6.07,7 (22194)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      497. Roemer Karl-Heinz         1959 D-Erlangen                  1:48.26,9     37.33,9  (2333)      5.08 ¦   52.43   665.¦
H-MJ        51. Romer Pascal              1990 Rieden SG                   1:51.25,8     47.03,2  (6426)      5.16 ¦   49.17    44.¦
H-M45      301. Romer Paul                1962 Rüti ZH                     1:41.22,5     30.29,5  (5071)      4.48 ¦   46.45   309.¦
H-W40      174. Romer Regina              1968 D-Bad Dürrheim              1:56.39,4     34.52,8  (7793)      5.31 ¦   54.15   207.¦
H-W20       80. Romeyke Bettina           1982 Kloten                      1:46.44,1     32.47,2  (5072)      5.03 ¦   47.55    55.¦
H-W45      194. Rominger Elsbeth          1963 Chur                        2:02.54,9     38.00,6 (10618)      5.49 ¦   57.59   226.¦
H-M45      397. Rominger Martin           1960 Chur                        1:45.07,0     34.14,0  (5449)      4.58 ¦   48.56   448.¦
H-M40      793. Roncoroni Bjoern          1968 Maienfeld                   1:53.51,6     39.22,1  (9186)      5.23 ¦   50.08   652.¦
H-W35      296. Roncsek Judit             1971 Kappel SO                   2:10.55,1     52.37,7 (10094)      6.12 ¦   59.27   291.¦
H-M60      153. Rondelli Carlo            1944 Locarno                     2:55.35,2   1:21.38,8  (9187)      8.19 ¦ 1:18.24   153.¦
H-M20      335. Ronez Emmanuel            1980 Zürich                      1:45.37,2     40.38,1   (790)      5.00 ¦   49.56   410.¦
H-W40      344. Roos Daniela              1966 Ebikon                      2:09.08,8     47.22,2 (10272)      6.07 ¦   59.36   348.¦
H-M30      363. Roos Pirmin               1977 Luzern                      1:47.03,7     41.33,5  (5073)      5.04 ¦   49.58   386.¦
H-M45      385. Roos Roland               1963 Ebikon                      1:44.32,0     33.39,0 (12428)      4.57 ¦   48.13   404.¦
K-W30      245. Roos Sandra               1978 Dübendorf                   1:07.40,1     29.26,6 (19319)      6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Röösli Patricia           1968 Solothurn                   1:26.12,9     18.13,5 (20603)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       41. Roost Armin               1983 Uster                         47.16,7     13.25,2 (16118)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      540. Roost Patrick             1973 Zürich                      1:50.36,0     44.42,9  (7688)      5.14 ¦   53.12   662.¦
H-M35      399. Roost Thomas              1972 Kirchberg SG                1:45.01,7     39.08,6  (5074)      4.58 ¦   49.30   468.¦
H-M30       98. Roque Frederic            1978 F-St Porquier               1:33.06,5     27.36,3   (791)      4.24 ¦   41.26    73.¦
H-M45      891. Rosa Edgardo              1959 Zürich                      2:17.46,6   1:06.53,6 (11534)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.12   903.¦
H-M30      351. Rösch Martin              1976 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen        1:46.35,6     41.05,4  (5075)      5.03 ¦   50.41   418.¦
H-M30      671. Rösch Michael             1977 Roggwil BE                  2:14.21,0   1:08.50,8 (12429)      6.22 ¦ 1:05.11   694.¦
H-W35      263. Roscini Roberta           1970 Zürich                      2:05.51,3     47.33,9  (3512)      5.57 ¦   55.05   204.¦
K-M50       76. Rosenberger Hans          1951 Aarau                       1:03.40,7     28.17,1 (16260)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      429. Rosenberger Pascal        1980 Zürich                      1:49.46,8     44.47,7 (10495)      5.12 ¦   51.09   456.¦
H-W50       48. Rosenberger Thekla        1957 Aarau                       1:58.25,8     27.24,3 (10208)      5.36 ¦   54.06    47.¦
H-W30      296. Rosenblatt Anita          1974 Zürich                      2:19.18,5   1:04.31,6 (12085)      6.36 ¦ 1:06.57   315.¦
H-W40      238. Roser Monika              1965 Kindhausen AG               1:59.03,6     37.17,0  (9188)      5.38 ¦   56.35   280.¦
K-M30      135. Rösli Steve               1971 Uster                         57.35,1     20.14,4 (18092)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      231. Roso Fernando             1950 Remetschwil                 2:07.01,8     49.24,4 (10496)      6.01 ¦   56.22   219.¦
H-M45      618. Rossi Ingo                1962 Oberbüren                   1:53.44,7     42.51,7  (7168)      5.23 ¦   53.06   682.¦
NWalk      ---  Rossi Kartje Marlies      1946 Bottighofen                 1:19.11,8     11.12,4 (20604)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      319. Rossi Lorenzo             1969 Uerikon                     1:42.38,0     36.44,9  (3513)      4.51 ¦   47.13   326.¦
H-M40      422. Rossi Marco               1964 Windisch                    1:41.48,1     27.18,6  (3213)      4.49 ¦   48.12   511.¦
H-M40     1043. Rossi Markus              1964 Jona                        2:08.34,2     54.04,7  (1252)      6.05 ¦   51.42   767.¦
H-M35      253. Rossi Michael             1971 Winterthur                  1:39.37,8     33.44,7  (2175)      4.43 ¦   45.33   245.¦
H-M35      278. Rossian Oliver            1970 Horgen                      1:40.39,3     34.46,2  (2606)      4.46 ¦   45.53   267.¦
H-M30      289. Rost Sebastian            1977 Andelfingen                 1:43.47,6     38.17,4  (2571)      4.55 ¦   46.26   232.¦
H-W20       12. Roeter Esther             1980 Zürich                      1:33.28,4     19.31,5  (2149)      4.25 ¦   41.53     9.¦
H-W40      116. Roth Andrea               1965 Oetwil am See               1:51.14,1     29.27,5  (8232)      5.16 ¦   50.31    94.¦
K-M50       16. Roth Andy                 1957 Zofingen                      46.45,4     11.21,8 (16139)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30        5. Roth Beatrice             1969 Zürich                        43.32,5      5.19,0 (17006)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      209. Roth Daniel               1953 Mönchaltorf                 2:02.29,7     44.52,3  (8029)      5.48 ¦   54.09   183.¦
H-M30      286. Roth Daniel               1974 Zürich                      1:43.42,9     38.12,7  (3214)      4.54 ¦   47.25   273.¦
H-M35      831. Roth Daniel               1970 Fislisbach                  2:08.58,7   1:03.05,6  (7463)      6.06 ¦   53.36   684.¦
H-M50      485. Roth Daniel               1957 Seltisberg                  2:02.51,2     45.36,3 (10497)      5.49 ¦   56.54   503.¦
Walk       ---  Roth Erich                1961 Uster                       1:32.54,1     27.45,1 (20072)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       99. Roth Frank                1966 Itingen                       53.53,1     17.33,6 (18434)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      362. Roth Georg                1970 Zürich                      1:44.11,9     38.18,8  (3515)      4.56 ¦   48.18   379.¦
Walk       ---  Roth Hanna                1950 Hittnau                     1:31.53,4     26.44,4 (20073)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      810. Roth Heiner               1960 Hinwil                      2:05.08,7     54.15,7  (8286)      5.55 ¦ 1:01.43   890.¦
H-W55       59. Roth Irma                 1952 Gümligen                    2:30.04,4     48.07,7 (12242)      7.06 ¦ 1:08.11    62.¦
M-MF        61. Roth Jill                 2001 Fislisbach                     6.22,2      1.44,3 (27474)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        73. Roth Joy                  2004 Fislisbach                     9.08,1      4.30,2 (27475)      7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      409. Roth Karin                1967 Wiler bei Seedorf           2:18.03,9     56.17,3 (10059)      6.32 ¦ 1:04.14   422.¦
NWalk      ---  Roth Kathrin              1969 Ins                         1:21.43,1     13.43,7 (20605)      8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        32. Roth Manuel               1996 Hinwil                         6.19,3      1.06,6 (25040)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       71. Roth Markus               1966 Menzingen                   1:27.17,6     12.48,1   (792)      4.08 ¦   41.12    98.¦
M-MD        93. Roth Melanie              1998 Uster                          5.21,7      1.26,1 (27063)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      110. Roth Mirjam               1982 Zürich                      1:01.20,8     20.02,6 (19242)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       29. Roth Patrik               1961 Zürich                        43.03,4      6.43,9 (16064)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Roth Rita                 1959 Hinwil                      1:29.28,3     21.28,9 (20606)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       44. Roth Rosemma              1956 Herrliberg                  1:01.47,7     11.52,1 (19495)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB         7. Roth Sabrina              1994 Itingen                       28.59,7      5.28,6 (24023)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      218. Roth Sonja                1968 Itingen                     1:09.05,5     25.53,1 (19453)      6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Roth Sonja                1962 Uster                       1:32.53,1     27.44,1 (20074)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        61. Roth Tamara               1995 Dietikon                       7.56,7      2.41,4 (25245)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      548. Roth Ueli                 1970 Ins                         1:50.58,5     45.05,4  (9191)      5.15 ¦   51.22   569.¦
MuKi1        3. Rothe Salome              2007 Bauma                          5.22,4      0.12,4 (28023)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      271. Rothen Claude             1962 Allschwil                   1:40.08,5     29.15,5  (2465)      4.44 ¦   44.30   191.¦
H-W45       39. Rothenberger Eva          1960 Heiden                      1:46.02,4     21.08,1  (5389)      5.01 ¦   49.07    42.¦
H-M60      141. Rothenberger Hans         1947 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      2:21.29,3     47.32,9 (10060)      6.42 ¦ 1:01.13   134.¦
K-W20        6. Rothenbühler Stefanie     1984 Münchenbuchsee                43.28,6      2.10,4 (19454)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       22. Röther Patrick            1972 Bättwil                     1:22.56,1     17.03,0   (217)      3.55 ¦   37.38    18.¦
H-M55      219. Röthlin Hans              1950 Rorbas-Freienstein          2:04.28,8     46.51,4  (7245)      5.53 ¦   56.57   228.¦
H-M35      837. Röthlin Ivan              1971 Obernau                     2:09.27,9   1:03.34,8  (9192)      6.08 ¦   59.26   849.¦
H-M45      581. Rothlin Walter            1960 Wangen SZ                   1:51.38,7     40.45,7  (6427)      5.17 ¦   46.30   292.¦
H-M40      233. Röthlisberger Alain P.    1967 Herrliberg                  1:35.38,9     21.09,4  (2063)      4.31 ¦   44.22   254.¦
H-W30      120. Röthlisberger Gabriela    1974 Gibswil-Ried                1:53.45,7     38.58,8  (8173)      5.23 ¦   52.21   111.¦
H-W35      352. Röthlisberger Karin       1973 Wanzwil                     2:20.49,5   1:02.32,1 (10240)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.50   330.¦
H-M40     1031. Rottensteiner Andreas     1966 Schwerzenbach               2:07.22,5     52.53,0 (11182)      6.02 ¦   58.38  1064.¦
H-M40      135. Rotzer Martin             1964 Andelfingen                 1:30.46,6     16.17,1   (793)      4.18 ¦   42.02   142.¦
K-M50       63. Rotzetter Bernhard        1958 Düdingen                      58.51,7     23.28,1 (18281)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      170. Rouhier Jacques           1965 Langnau am Albis            1:19.07,9     42.48,4 (18437)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        21. Rovetto Francesco         1990 Rafz                        1:38.47,4     34.24,8  (8054)      4.40 ¦   43.41    13.¦
K-W40      177. Rovetto Maja              1961 Rafz                        1:03.18,5     20.06,1 (19151)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        51. Rovetto Samuel            1996 Rafz                           8.28,8      3.16,1 (25058)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       24. Rovetto Sandro            1992 Rafz                          46.09,7      9.59,2 (18435)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      352. Rowland Emily             1979 Zürich                      2:06.37,1     52.40,2 (12088)      6.00 ¦   59.31   373.¦
H-M35      840. Roz Juan                  1969 Arbon                       2:10.00,1   1:04.07,0 (11183)      6.09 ¦   59.22   847.¦
K-M70        4. Rozza Louis               1936 Arbon                         55.46,9     10.52,9 (18134)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       11. Ruberto Domenico          1972 Zürich                        41.00,8      3.40,1 (16100)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      579. Rubi Martin               1977 L-Luxembourg                1:59.30,3     54.00,1 (10498)      5.39 ¦   59.04   642.¦
H-M45      791. Rubio Francisco           1963 Wallisellen                 2:03.34,4     52.41,4  (7754)      5.51 ¦   53.46   713.¦
H-M30      153. Ruch Boris                1976 Zürich                      1:36.42,3     31.12,1  (4244)      4.34 ¦   45.08   175.¦
NWalk      ---  Ruch Gaby                 1963 Uster                       1:32.14,3     24.14,9 (20607)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       62. Ruch Samuel               1980 Zürich                      1:27.51,2     22.52,1   (550)      4.09 ¦   40.23    64.¦
H-M35      348. Rückert Thomas            1969 Rümlang                     1:43.50,7     37.57,6  (5077)      4.55 ¦   49.08   445.¦
H-M30      425. Rückstein Bruno           1978 Thalwil                     1:50.28,9     44.58,7  (6188)      5.14 ¦   51.09   434.¦
H-W40      412. Ruckstuhl Anja            1967 Dübendorf                   2:18.47,3     57.00,7 (12089)      6.34 ¦ 1:03.55   419.¦
H-M30      219. Ruckstuhl Jörg            1978 Zürich                      1:40.08,7     34.38,5  (4372)      4.44 ¦   44.54   168.¦
H-W35       53. Ruckstuhl Marianne        1972 Freidorf TG                 1:44.34,8     26.17,4  (4437)      4.57 ¦   47.54    45.¦
H-M55       44. Rudd Reginald             1952 D-Konstanz                  1:38.56,2     21.18,8   (551)      4.41 ¦   43.58    30.¦
MuKi2      164. Rudin Pascal              1970 Uster                          7.56,4      3.08,3 (28349)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Rüdisühli Elsi            1954 Dübendorf                   1:47.05,8     39.06,4 (20608)     10.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      432. Ruedisueli Josef          1961 Amden                       1:46.14,8     35.21,8  (6014)      5.02 ¦   49.17   477.¦
H-M45       28. Rüdisüli Pius             1959 Herrliberg                  1:25.41,3     14.48,3   (249)      4.03 ¦   39.33    31.¦
K-M50       46. Rüdlinger Hans            1958 Niederuzwil                   54.11,1     18.47,5 (18117)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40        9. Rüdlinger Marianne        1962 Niederuzwil                   47.58,2      4.45,8 (17207)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       31. Rudolf Urs                1944 Solothurn                   1:45.10,7     11.14,3  (6428)      4.59 ¦   47.08    18.¦
H-W30      146. Rudolf von Rohr Simone    1975 Engelburg                   1:56.10,8     41.23,9  (8093)      5.30 ¦   53.28   134.¦
H-M35      608. Rudolph Gerhard           1970 Zürich                      1:53.35,6     47.42,5  (6429)      5.23 ¦   51.35   579.¦
NWalk      ---  Rüede Brigitt             1950 Zürich                      1:29.06,5     21.07,1 (20609)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      273. Rüedlinger Walter         1950 Greifensee                  2:20.08,8   1:02.31,4  (6058)      6.38 ¦ 1:02.46   272.¦
H-M35      479. Rüedy Urs                 1971 Wildberg                    1:48.11,1     42.18,0  (5478)      5.07 ¦   49.39   481.¦
H-MJ        57. Rüegegger Tobias          1989 Oberhasli                   1:54.10,7     49.48,1  (8801)      5.24 ¦   51.36    54.¦
H-W40       78. Rüeger Infanger Yolanda   1964 Rafz                        1:47.13,5     25.26,9  (7076)      5.04 ¦   50.47   105.¦
M-JF        45. Rüeger Luka               2002 Lufingen                       5.34,8      1.11,3 (26453)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       98. Rüeger Reto               1969 Lufingen                       7.03,2      2.15,1 (28350)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       82. Rüegg Andreas             1946 Zürich                      1:54.53,2     20.56,8  (5535)      5.26 ¦   54.38   101.¦
H-W20      302. Rüegg Anja                1980 Horgen                      2:02.25,9     48.29,0 (12090)      5.48 ¦   56.23   289.¦
M-JD         4. Rüegg Basil               1997 Wald ZH                        3.52,7      0.07,6 (26060)      3.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      166. Rüegg Beat                1961 Muri AG                     1:35.35,8     24.42,8  (2466)      4.31 ¦   43.57   173.¦
H-M65       40. Rüegg Bruno               1941 Rüti ZH                     2:03.15,8     31.14,1  (9704)      5.50 ¦   57.07    43.¦
H-M35      564. Rüegg Bruno               1969 Rüti ZH                     1:51.41,1     45.48,0  (4230)      5.17 ¦   49.33   472.¦
H-W45      101. Rüegg Christine           1962 Wallisellen                 1:53.08,0     28.13,7 (10499)      5.21 ¦   50.55    81.¦
H-W30       66. Rüegg Karin               1975 Winterthur                  1:47.20,5     32.33,6  (5078)      5.05 ¦   49.55    67.¦
K-M50       61. Rüegg Leo                 1951 Mönchaltorf                   58.30,3     23.06,7 (18240)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      760. Rüegg Marcel              1962 Schaffhausen                2:00.06,9     49.13,9  (9194)      5.41 ¦   53.58   721.¦
H-M55       42. Rueegg Max                1953 Hittnau                     1:38.29,6     20.52,2  (2538)      4.40 ¦   44.47    41.¦
H-M30      259. Rüegg Michi               1978 Forch                       1:42.29,2     36.59,0  (2208)      4.51 ¦   44.47   164.¦
H-M35      425. Rüegg Patrick             1973 Bassersdorf                 1:45.56,1     40.03,0 (11447)      5.01 ¦   49.02   436.¦
H-M40      380. Rüegg Peter               1966 Wettswil                    1:40.29,8     26.00,3  (7669)      4.45 ¦   45.28   332.¦
H-M40     1036. Rüegg Philipp             1966 Zürich                      2:07.55,5     53.26,0  (7299)      6.03 ¦   57.45  1043.¦
H-M45      590. Rüegg René                1959 Uznach                      1:51.59,4     41.06,4  (5079)      5.18 ¦   50.14   537.¦
K-W60        4. Rueegg Ruth               1940 Mönchaltorf                   57.38,7      4.49,3 (17215)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      361. Rüegg Walter              1957 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         1:52.57,7     35.42,8  (7686)      5.21 ¦   54.23   442.¦
H-M40      763. Rüegg Walter              1964 Niederglatt ZH              1:52.33,8     38.04,3  (1066)      5.20 ¦   47.05   432.¦
H-M50      549. Rüegg Werner              1956 Uster                       2:16.03,1     58.48,2  (9541)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.24   571.¦
H-W35       45. Rüegg-Wyss Claudia        1969 Jona                        1:43.34,5     25.17,1  (7465)      4.54 ¦   48.53    62.¦
H-M20      196. Rueegger Stefan           1984 Maur                        1:38.39,6     33.40,5  (3045)      4.40 ¦   46.04   216.¦
H-M30      214. Rüegsegger Olivier        1975 Zürich                      1:39.49,0     34.18,8  (4098)      4.43 ¦   46.18   227.¦
NWalk      ---  Rüesch Angeles            1961 Hombrechtikon               1:28.38,9     20.39,5 (20610)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      848. Rüesch Jörg               1966 Hombrechtikon               1:55.53,3     41.23,8  (9195)      5.29 ¦   54.45   946.¦
H-M30        7. Ruf Remo                  1974 Walenstadt                  1:16.03,5     10.33,3   (135)      3.36 ¦   34.55     6.¦
H-M30      228. Ruf Roland                1974 Wermatswil                  1:40.47,5     35.17,3  (5678)      4.46 ¦   46.47   242.¦
H-W20      394. Ruf Seraina               1980 Jona                        2:11.03,1     57.06,2 (10500)      6.12 ¦   58.28   349.¦
Walk       ---  Ruf Tatjana               1973 Bassersdorf                 1:25.43,3     20.34,3 (20143)      8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       42. Rüfenacht Fabian          1973 Chur                        1:25.48,5     19.55,4   (794)      4.04 ¦   40.08    44.¦
K-W40       85. Rufener Brigitte          1964 Wittenbach                    56.46,2     13.33,8 (17381)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      124. Rufer Brigitta            1959 Elgg                        1:55.09,0     30.14,7  (9719)      5.27 ¦   53.19   131.¦
K-WJA       12. Rufer Chantal             1994 Elgg                          49.21,9     10.41,9 (17382)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      580. Rufer Christian           1959 Elgg                        1:51.37,3     40.44,3  (7466)      5.17 ¦   50.55   575.¦
K-MJA       15. Rufer Christoph           1991 Elgg                          43.19,2      7.08,7 (18028)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      170. Rufer Rolf                1955 Fällanden                   1:41.36,1     24.21,2  (3007)      4.48 ¦   46.13   164.¦
H-MJ        34. Rufer Stephane            1989 Elgg                        1:43.06,1     38.43,5  (7467)      4.53 ¦   48.47    42.¦
FunW       ---  Rufer Ulrike              1955 Fällanden                     36.38,8     10.52,2 (22135)      6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      132. Ruff Annemarie            1960 Uster                         59.36,7     16.24,3 (19512)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      452. Ruff Stefan               1968 Uster                       1:42.57,3     28.27,8  (5666)      4.52 ¦   48.48   561.¦
H-M45      613. Ruff Thomas               1960 Uetikon am See              1:53.12,4     42.19,4  (7156)      5.21 ¦   51.35   596.¦
K-W50       11. Ruffner Erika             1958 Chur                          52.44,2      2.48,6 (17243)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      112. Ruffner Retus             1956 Chur                        1:38.03,7     20.48,8  (2217)      4.38 ¦   45.48   152.¦
H-W50       16. Ruegge Regula             1955 Hittnau                     1:48.40,9     17.39,4  (5080)      5.09 ¦   48.56     8.¦
H-W35       63. Ruinatscha Rita           1971 Birmensdorf ZH              1:45.23,3     27.05,9  (7056)      4.59 ¦   47.08    37.¦
Walk       ---  Ruiz Eva                  1967 Fällanden                   1:16.06,5     10.57,5 (20075)      7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Runser Muriel             1969 F-Huningue                  1:30.06,5     22.07,1 (20611)      9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      481. Ruoss René                1974 Richterswil                 1:53.13,5     47.43,3  (9196)      5.21 ¦   52.22   488.¦
H-M50      173. Ruoss Stefan              1957 Buttikon SZ                 1:41.43,1     24.28,2  (3606)      4.49 ¦   44.46   118.¦
H-M35      586. Rupf Roger                1969 Walenstadt                  1:52.38,9     46.45,8  (9504)      5.20 ¦   51.10   562.¦
H-M35       85. Rupflin Michael           1969 Schänis                     1:30.49,4     24.56,3   (795)      4.18 ¦   41.34    79.¦
H-M35      647. Rupp Stefan               1970 Dübendorf                   1:55.07,8     49.14,7  (5524)      5.27 ¦   52.20   624.¦
H-W45      203. Ruppaner Sigrist Anita    1961 Recherswil                  2:03.26,2     38.31,9 (10061)      5.51 ¦   58.33   239.¦
H-M55       58. Rupper Stefano            1952 Forch                       1:40.48,5     23.11,1  (2629)      4.46 ¦   45.17    47.¦
H-M20      182. Ruprecht Balz             1984 Dietlikon                   1:37.57,7     32.58,6  (5082)      4.38 ¦   47.29   286.¦
H-W55       24. Ruprecht Ruth             1951 Stäfa                       2:02.15,9     20.19,2  (3519)      5.47 ¦   57.52    32.¦
H-M40      896. Rusch Bruno               1966 Rieden SG                   1:58.05,5     43.36,0  (6430)      5.35 ¦   52.20   807.¦
H-W35      135. Rusch Daniela             1973 Appenzell                   1:53.48,2     35.30,8  (7559)      5.23 ¦   52.12   130.¦
H-M45      823. Rusch Guido               1959 Wollerau                    2:06.59,2     56.06,2 (10745)      6.01 ¦   57.03   815.¦
H-M20      149. Rusch Lukas               1983 Chur                        1:36.05,0     31.05,9  (3520)      4.33 ¦   44.50   169.¦
H-W40      183. Rusch Luzia               1966 Appenzell                   1:57.14,1     35.27,5  (7187)      5.33 ¦   53.40   183.¦
H-M35      208. Rusch Matthias            1973 Uster                       1:37.47,2     31.54,1   (622)      4.38 ¦   43.39   151.¦
MuKi1        2. Rusch Matthias+ElinSvea,  1973 Uster                          5.17,7      0.07,7 (28025)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      291. Rüsch Sibille             1982 Frauenfeld                  2:01.40,9     47.44,0 (11184)      5.46 ¦   56.27   292.¦
H-M45      522. Rusch Stephan             1961 Wängi                       1:49.11,2     38.18,2  (7548)      5.10 ¦   49.46   504.¦
H-W45       94. Russi Raffaella           1963 Zürich                      1:52.14,6     27.20,3  (6623)      5.19 ¦   52.27   110.¦
H-M30      431. Russo Claudio             1975 Wetzikon ZH                 1:50.50,0     45.19,8  (6431)      5.15 ¦   52.51   510.¦
H-W65        9. Rust Rosmarie             1943 Baar                        2:14.53,4     20.38,6 (10248)      6.23 ¦ 1:01.43     9.¦
H-M50      421. Rusterholz Bruno          1955 Thalwil                     1:57.04,2     39.49,3  (7176)      5.32 ¦   55.08   461.¦
MuKi1       12. Rusterholz Martin         1970 Uster                          6.09,1      0.59,1 (28036)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       85. Ruta Jaroslav             1946 Berikon Dorf                1:55.27,6     21.31,2  (6622)      5.28 ¦   52.41    78.¦
H-W20      218. Rüthemann Helen           1984 Würenlos                    1:57.04,9     43.08,0  (8233)      5.32 ¦   52.40   168.¦
H-M40      411. Ruethy Stefan             1965 Bern                        1:41.30,7     27.01,2  (3101)      4.48 ¦   44.50   286.¦
H-M40      775. Rütimann Jörg             1965 Affoltern am Albis          1:52.54,0     38.24,5  (9487)      5.21 ¦   52.41   828.¦
M-JE        38. Rütimann Luca             1999 Affoltern am Albis             4.30,5      0.38,0 (26310)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       34. Rütimann Thomas           1978 Schlieren                     46.29,5      9.08,8 (18012)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       34. Rutishauser Claudia       1966 Uster                       1:43.15,2     21.28,6  (2632)      4.53 ¦   46.40    23.¦
H-M40      784. Rutishauser Martin        1967 Oetwil am See               1:53.20,0     38.50,5   (625)      5.22 ¦   51.58   784.¦
H-M70        8. Rutishauser Werner        1938 Pfungen                     1:57.48,6     14.19,3  (8104)      5.35 ¦   55.39     9.¦
H-MJ        28. Rütsche Cyrill            1990 Zürich                      1:39.40,8     35.18,2  (3438)      4.43 ¦   46.15    23.¦
H-W40      121. Ruetschlin Martina        1967 Rütihof                     1:51.52,5     30.05,9  (3517)      5.18 ¦   51.47   121.¦
M-JE        70. Rutschmann Daniel         1999 Andelfingen                    5.00,4      1.07,9 (26275)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        23. Rutschmann Hanna          2002 Andelfingen                    5.31,2      0.53,3 (27453)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      134. Rutschmann Jürg           1960 Hochfelden                  1:33.22,6     22.29,6   (526)      4.25 ¦   42.36   123.¦
M-ME        14. Rutschmann Mirjam         2000 Andelfingen                    4.33,1      0.30,1 (27272)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      161. Rutschmann-Signer Barbara 1969 Andelfingen                    7.53,5      3.05,4 (28351)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      441. Rutschmann Veronika       1968 Pfungen                     2:26.00,7   1:04.14,1 (11556)      6.55 ¦ 1:07.46   445.¦
H-M30      550. Rüttimann Urs             1974 Zürich                      1:57.09,9     51.39,7  (2001)      5.33 ¦   52.02   473.¦
H-M20      499. Rutz Andreas              1979 Gossau ZH                   1:53.40,8     48.41,7  (5566)      5.23 ¦   52.28   496.¦
H-W40      188. Rutz Barbara              1968 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:57.19,6     35.33,0 (12092)      5.33 ¦   53.30   174.¦
H-M40     1157. Rutz Ernst                1967 Zürich                        50.05,4        Maur   (492)      ---- ¦   50.05   649.¦
H-M35      204. Rutz Joni                 1969 Kloten                      1:37.43,7     31.50,6  (3159)      4.37 ¦   46.09   280.¦
NWalk      ---  Rutz Maja                 1959 Uster                       1:24.04,6     16.05,2 (20612)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      275. Rutz Priska               1976 St. Gallen                  2:13.48,3     59.01,4  (9197)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.29   259.¦
M-ME        74. Rutz Sabrina              1999 Uster                          5.26,7      1.23,7 (27273)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Rutz Ursula               1945 Regensdorf                  1:32.20,7     24.21,3 (20613)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      366. Rutzer Sylvia             1964 Bäretswil                   2:11.31,7     49.45,1 (10118)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.36   405.¦
H-W45      263. Rützler Judith            1962 Wolfhausen                  2:12.30,6     47.36,3 (11448)      6.16 ¦ 1:02.14   281.¦
H-M20       10. Ryabkov Nikolay           1979 Adliswil                    1:14.36,8      9.37,7   (115)      3.32 ¦   34.09    10.¦
K-M40       95. Ryavec Markus             1962 Winterthur                    53.26,6     17.07,1 (18105)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      482. Rybicki Hubert            1977 Zumikon                     1:53.16,1     47.45,9  (9198)      5.22 ¦   51.06   431.¦
M-JE        58. Ryffel Andri              1999 Uster                          4.49,7      0.57,2 (26276)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        17. Ryffel Robin              1996 Uster                          6.00,0      0.47,3 (25041)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        15. Ryffel Stephan            1992 Allmendingen b. Bern        1:35.00,9     30.38,3  (1050)      4.30 ¦   46.41    28.¦
H-M45      310. Ryser Beat                1963 Unterägeri                  1:41.47,4     30.54,4  (6432)      4.49 ¦   46.56   319.¦
H-W40       81. Ryser Fabiola             1967 Hasle b. Burgdorf           1:47.40,8     25.54,2  (8802)      5.06 ¦   50.54   107.¦
H-M45       78. Ryser Martin              1960 Reiden                      1:29.45,0     18.52,0  (2209)      4.15 ¦   41.37    88.¦
NWalk      ---  Ryser Nathalie            1974 Unterägeri                  1:40.22,3     32.22,9 (20614)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      328. Ryser Patrick             1971 Winterthur                  1:43.04,2     37.11,1  (4001)      4.53 ¦   48.02   368.¦
H-M35      446. Ryser Roger               1972 Embrach                     1:46.46,8     40.53,7  (5245)      5.03 ¦   49.49   492.¦
H-W40      442. Ryser Sabina              1965 Gattikon                    2:26.07,0   1:04.20,4  (9199)      6.55 ¦ 1:06.43   441.¦
H-MJ        71. Ryser Steven              1991 Niederhasli                 2:22.52,6   1:18.30,0 (10613)      6.46 ¦ 1:02.00    72.¦

Total 523



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.