Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M60       62. O'Brien Toby              1947 Winterthur                  1:51.14,5     17.18,1  (7692)      5.16 ¦   51.01    66.¦
H-M35      925. O'Dwyer Diarmund          1972 Zürich                      2:33.58,2   1:28.05,1 (11431)      7.17 ¦ 1:06.25   922.¦
H-M45      617. Oberhänsli Daniel         1962 Ballwil                     1:53.32,7     42.39,7  (6401)      5.22 ¦   49.24   482.¦
H-W45       63. Oberhänsli Denise         1963 Zezikon                     1:48.53,7     23.59,4   (774)      5.09 ¦   48.58    39.¦
H-MJ        16. Oberhänsli Fabian         1990 Zezikon                     1:35.05,0     30.42,4  (5043)      4.30 ¦   43.01    12.¦
NWalk      ---  Oberholzer Barbara        1959 Hedingen                    1:13.12,0      5.12,6 (20560)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      585. Oberholzer Benjamin       1977 Wil SG                      2:00.14,9     54.44,7 (12227)      5.41 ¦   52.09   481.¦
H-M40     1011. Oberholzer Felix          1967 Buttikon SZ                 2:05.48,5     51.19,0  (9129)      5.57 ¦   56.56  1017.¦
H-W45      144. Oberholzer Jasmin         1960 Kindhausen AG               1:57.07,7     32.13,4  (7031)      5.33 ¦   52.05   101.¦
H-M40      556. Oberholzer Werner         1966 Eschenbach SG               1:45.56,3     31.26,8  (4014)      5.01 ¦   48.14   515.¦
H-M60        1. Oberkalmsteiner Karl      1944 Schänis                     1:33.56,4       -----  (2530)      4.27 ¦   42.29     1.¦
H-M20       33. Oberle Adrian             1982 Oberwil b. Zug              1:22.49,8     17.50,7   (852)      3.55 ¦   38.12    34.¦
K-M60       16. Oberli Hans               1948 Ostermundigen                 55.15,1     13.52,8 (18228)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Oberti Heidi              1958 Wetzikon ZH                 1:42.14,2     34.14,8 (20561)     10.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Oberti Roberto            1958 Wetzikon ZH                 1:32.14,0     24.14,6 (20562)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Obi Brigitte              1963 Zürich                      1:27.30,7     19.31,3 (20814)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      632. Obrist Dominik            1971 Suhr                        1:54.35,1     48.42,0  (7448)      5.25 ¦   51.29   574.¦
H-M35      672. Ochsner Harry             1971 Zürich                      1:56.15,7     50.22,6  (6402)      5.30 ¦   56.36   794.¦
K-W30      205. Ochsner Katharina         1972 Winkel                      1:03.31,9     25.18,4 (19167)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      785. Ochsner René              1964 Windisch                    1:53.29,1     38.59,6  (5220)      5.22 ¦   52.37   824.¦
H-M40       85. Ochsner Rolf              1965 Lachen SZ                   1:28.06,5     13.37,0   (434)      4.10 ¦   39.33    54.¦
H-W40      133. Ochsner Susanne           1967 Horgen                      1:53.10,5     31.23,9  (7591)      5.21 ¦   51.52   122.¦
H-M30      630. Ochsner Thomy             1976 Zollikon                    2:06.08,8   1:00.38,6 (11432)      5.58 ¦ 1:00.33   663.¦
H-M40      917. Ocvirk Ralf               1964 D-Laufenburg                1:59.04,9     44.35,4  (1269)      5.38 ¦   50.26   672.¦
H-M40      520. Odermatt Karl-Heinz       1965 Rain                        1:44.47,9     30.18,4  (4002)      4.58 ¦   46.32   396.¦
H-W40      426. Odermatt-Ordonez Carmen F 1966 Zürich                      2:21.07,5     59.20,9 (12419)      6.41 ¦ 1:03.29   417.¦
K-M20       50. Odermatt Patrik           1981 Zug                           49.29,7     15.38,2 (18302)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      187. Odermatt Renata           1975 Zürich                      2:00.14,0     45.27,1  (6403)      5.41 ¦   55.03   178.¦
H-W45       31. Odermatt Rita             1963 Stans                       1:45.08,6     20.14,3  (6608)      4.58 ¦   48.16    29.¦
H-M40      638. Odermatt Ruedi            1965 Aadorf                      1:48.16,7     33.47,2  (5437)      5.07 ¦   47.42   476.¦
H-W45       44. Odermatt Yvonne           1963 Stein AR                    1:47.03,6     22.09,3  (5213)      5.04 ¦   50.37    74.¦
H-W35       35. Oechslin Edith            1970 Chur                        1:42.12,5     23.55,1  (3494)      4.50 ¦   47.14    39.¦
M-MD        82. Oechslin Ladina           1997 Chur                           5.06,9      1.11,3 (27107)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      564. Oechslin Niklaus          1965 Chur                        1:46.20,2     31.50,7  (3495)      5.02 ¦   47.28   459.¦
NWalk      ---  Oehler Bernadette         1958 Mörschwil                   1:30.47,9     22.48,5 (20563)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        50. Oehler Lukas              1989 Mörschwil                   1:51.10,5     46.47,9  (1291)      5.16 ¦   52.48    59.¦
H-M70        7. Oehninger Ernst           1936 Watt                        1:55.33,3     12.04,0  (9516)      5.28 ¦   53.27     6.¦
H-M30       76. Oehri Ralf                1976 Rapperswil SG               1:30.21,8     24.51,6   (484)      4.16 ¦   41.56    83.¦
H-W35      191. Oellers Connie            1970 Zürich                      1:58.21,3     40.03,9  (1085)      5.36 ¦   55.00   198.¦
MuKi2       10. Oellers Sebastian         2001 Zürich                         5.22,1      0.34,0 (28335)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      447. Oellers Steffen           1970 Zürich                      1:46.47,2     40.54,1  (1079)      5.03 ¦   49.40   482.¦
H-W45      209. Oerdög Barbara            1960 Zürich                      2:04.08,8     39.14,5  (9592)      5.53 ¦   57.05   203.¦
H-M30      497. Oertle Hans-Ulrich        1974 Gränichen                   1:54.03,7     48.33,5  (6404)      5.24 ¦   51.48   459.¦
M-JE        48. Oertle Ivan               2000 Mönchaltorf                    4.40,6      0.48,1 (26270)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       48. Oertle Vincenz            1942 Gais                        2:12.30,4     40.28,7 (11570)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.33    52.¦
NWalk      ---  Oertli Beatrice           1965 Tuggen                      1:28.32,9     20.33,5 (20564)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      377. Oertli Jacqueline         1970 Frick                       2:48.41,5   1:30.24,1 (12516)      7.59 ¦ 1:14.28   381.¦
H-M35       91. Oertli Patrick            1970 Bassersdorf                 1:31.13,0     25.19,9  (8848)      4.19 ¦   43.42   155.¦
FunW       ---  Oesch Beatrice            1969 Bülach                        37.57,4     12.10,8 (22121)      6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      145. Oeschger Patrick          1963 Rheinfelden                 1:01.00,1     24.40,6 (18303)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      238. Oeschger Reto             1974 Zürich                      1:41.28,8     35.58,6  (5387)      4.48 ¦   46.29   234.¦
H-M55       37. Oester Christian          1952 Adelboden                   1:37.07,9     19.30,5  (3098)      4.36 ¦   44.30    34.¦
NWalk      ---  Oesterle Madeleine        1957 Zürich                      1:20.46,6     12.47,2 (20565)      8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1066. Oetiker Beat              1965 Samstagern                  2:11.01,4     56.31,9  (9130)      6.12 ¦   55.22   972.¦
H-M50      323. Oetiker Heinz             1958 Otelfingen                  1:50.50,3     33.35,4  (8798)      5.15 ¦   50.11   316.¦
H-W20      114. Oetiker Iderluce          1980 Zürich                      1:49.10,0     35.13,1  (7449)      5.10 ¦   50.19   104.¦
M-MC        64. Oettli Evelyne            1996 Uttwil                         8.06,0      2.50,7 (25273)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      152. Ohleyer Axel              1971 Horgen                      1:00.19,8     22.59,1 (18469)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Okaya Catherine Yoko      1958 St. Gallen                    35.02,0      9.15,4 (22122)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      222. Okle Michael              1961 Zuckenriet                  1:38.06,9     27.13,9  (4342)      4.39 ¦   46.21   285.¦
H-M40     1113. Olbrecht Fredi            1967 Hittnau                     2:18.13,8   1:03.44,3 (12069)      6.33 ¦ 1:03.59  1133.¦
K-W40      181. Oldani Imma               1965 Zürich                      1:03.35,8     20.23,4 (17365)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       11. Oldani Lukas              1980 Gelterkinden                1:15.18,3     10.19,2   (133)      3.34 ¦   35.16    12.¦
H-M40      867. Oldani Michael            1968 Zürich                      1:56.31,1     42.01,6  (1097)      5.31 ¦   51.24   742.¦
H-W20      258. Olszak Agata Justyna      1980 PL-Warszawa                 1:59.23,9     45.27,0  (9131)      5.39 ¦   54.47   247.¦
H-M30      206. Ombroni Mario             1977 Zürich                      1:39.33,3     34.03,1  (3058)      4.43 ¦   48.07   302.¦
H-M45      433. Omollo Omondi             1962 Winterthur                  1:46.16,3     35.23,3 (11728)      5.02 ¦   47.39   372.¦
K-W40       22. Onaran Marianne           1968 Berg TG                       50.34,7      7.22,3 (19449)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       91. Ooms Irene                1970 Wald ZH                     1:49.06,8     30.49,4  (7543)      5.10 ¦   51.50   121.¦
H-M35      617. Opitz Alexander           1972 Zürich                      1:53.54,3     48.01,2  (9132)      5.23 ¦   51.06   559.¦
H-M45      548. Opitz Peter               1959 D-Gailingen am Hochrhein    1:50.10,6     39.17,6  (3717)      5.13 ¦   52.04   624.¦
H-M20      454. Oppel Danilo              1979 Zürich                      1:50.52,3     45.53,2  (6405)      5.15 ¦   48.14   322.¦
H-M30      691. Oppermann Ingo            1977 Zürich                      2:24.43,6   1:19.13,4 (11166)      6.51 ¦ 1:07.05   696.¦
H-M45       41. Oppliger Daniel           1962 Möriken AG                  1:27.03,6     16.10,6   (290)      4.07 ¦   40.46    62.¦
H-W20      451. Oppliger Denise           1984 St. Gallen                  2:20.56,1   1:06.59,2 (11167)      6.40 ¦ 1:05.55   463.¦
H-W40      445. Orchard Julia             1964 Berg TG                     2:29.34,4   1:07.47,8 (12070)      7.05 ¦ 1:02.41   408.¦
H-M30      681. Ordoñez Aguilar Guillermo 1975 Zürich                      2:18.43,3   1:13.13,1 (11433)      6.34 ¦   58.14   635.¦
H-M35      664. Orel Simeon               1969 Sirnach                     1:55.57,9     50.04,8  (9289)      5.29 ¦   51.32   577.¦
MuKi1       17. Oriet Daniela             1967 Wetzikon ZH                    6.40,0      1.30,0 (28018)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        14. Oriet Géraldine           2002 Wetzikon ZH                    5.16,9      0.39,0 (27450)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        31. Oriet Valerie             1999 Wetzikon ZH                    4.47,6      0.44,6 (27269)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      823. Ornella Stefano           1970 Kloten                      2:07.30,7   1:01.37,6  (7658)      6.02 ¦   54.59   743.¦
H-M35      594. Orsi Gianluigi            1969 Brüttisellen                1:52.58,9     47.05,8  (6688)      5.21 ¦   51.04   557.¦
H-M55      134. Ortlieb Lothar            1953 D-Baltersweil               1:50.43,4     33.06,0 (12547)      5.14 ¦   50.17   126.¦
H-M40      509. Ortner Franz              1966 Bilten                      1:44.38,4     30.08,9  (7163)      4.57 ¦   47.30   462.¦
M-JD        67. Ortner Michel             1998 Bilten                         4.35,7      0.50,6 (26058)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       11. Ospelt Good Vreni         1955 Uster                       1:47.26,3     16.24,8  (4012)      5.05 ¦   49.54    17.¦
MuKi2      178. Osta Regula               1964 Winterthur                     8.12,9      3.24,8 (28336)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      194. Osta Regula               1964 Winterthur                  1:04.46,7     21.34,3 (19475)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      145. Osterwalder Annalies      1956 Feldmeilen                  2:42.17,2   1:11.15,7 (12228)      7.41 ¦ 1:13.28   144.¦
H-M45      802. Osterwalder Guido         1960 Emmenbrücke                 2:04.45,6     53.52,6  (2552)      5.54 ¦   55.14   764.¦
K-M30       32. Osterwalder Ilja          1973 Staufen                       46.23,7      9.03,0 (16099)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      148. Osterwalder Norbert       1966 Sirnach                     1:31.14,7     16.45,2   (601)      4.19 ¦   41.33   115.¦
H-M30      348. Osterwalder Pascal        1978 St. Gallen                  1:46.30,2     41.00,0  (6794)      5.02 ¦   47.39   283.¦
H-M20       84. Osterwalder Patrick       1980 Winterthur                  1:31.12,8     26.13,7  (1026)      4.19 ¦   42.44   106.¦
K-W40      116. Osterwalder Susi          1959 Zürich                        58.58,7     15.46,3 (19235)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        23. Osterwalder Theo          2003 Uster                          5.08,2      0.44,7 (26449)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        14. Osterwalder Tim           2000 Uster                          4.15,9      0.23,4 (26271)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Oswald Alice              1967 Stäfa                         40.37,0     14.50,4 (22123)      7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      731. Oswald Manfred            1971 Zürich                      1:58.52,2     52.59,1  (8287)      5.38 ¦   52.04   609.¦
NWalk      ---  Oswald Susanne            1963 St. Gallen                  1:31.17,4     23.18,0 (20567)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      258. Ott Alexander             1976 Thalwil                     1:42.25,8     36.55,6  (6578)      4.51 ¦   48.34   324.¦
H-M50      346. Ott Daniel                1958 Stäfa                       1:51.56,0     34.41,1  (5573)      5.18 ¦   52.56   401.¦
H-M45      417. Ott Hansjörg              1962 Zürich                      1:45.42,2     34.49,2  (4262)      5.00 ¦   49.09   464.¦
H-M20        8. Ott Michael               1982 Kilchberg ZH                1:13.07,6      8.08,5   (103)      3.27 ¦   32.48     7.¦
K-W40       47. Otter Heidi               1962 Subingen                      53.29,4     10.17,0 (17174)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      897. Otter Stefan              1971 Baar                        2:19.39,8   1:13.46,7 (10609)      6.37 ¦   59.58   859.¦
H-M50      194. Otter Ueli                1957 Subingen                    1:42.52,0     25.37,1  (4377)      4.52 ¦   47.24   211.¦
H-M55       39. Ottiker Hansruedi         1951 Zürich                      1:37.55,7     20.18,3  (2291)      4.38 ¦   45.10    45.¦
H-M60       61. Ottiker Juerg             1947 Arlesheim                   1:51.07,0     17.10,6  (5481)      5.15 ¦   49.27    43.¦
NWalk      ---  Ottl Lina                 ???? Rüti ZH                     1:40.48,0     32.48,6 (20568)     10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      122. Otto Joachim              1959 D-München                   1:32.49,0     21.56,0   (159)      4.23 ¦   42.25   113.¦
K-W40      145. Otz Carmen                1965 Gossau ZH                   1:00.21,2     17.08,8 (17366)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      212. Overhamm Karl-Heinz       1951 Hombrechtikon               2:02.49,9     45.12,5 (10659)      5.49 ¦   58.53   246.¦

Total 114



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.