Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K-MJA       18. Nachbur Simon             1993 Büren SO                      44.13,5      8.03,0 (16197)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      549. Nachbur Urs               1966 Büren SO                    1:45.37,7     31.08,2  (5294)      5.00 ¦   49.00   574.¦
H-M40      397. Nadler Jürg               1964 Gossau SG                   1:41.00,7     26.31,2  (6008)      4.47 ¦   47.29   461.¦
K-W30      259. Naef Andreina             1976 Uzwil                       1:10.54,9     32.41,4 (19230)      7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      276. Näf Astrid                1961 Bischofszell                2:15.35,9     50.41,6  (9119)      6.25 ¦ 1:05.31   305.¦
NWalk      ---  Näf Kurt                  1929 Schwerzenbach               1:28.56,9     20.57,5 (20553)      8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Näf Manuela               1969 Winterthur                  1:22.30,0     14.30,6 (20554)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Naef Peter                1946 Oberengstringen               30.58,8     13.32,9 (21037)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      106. Näf Thomas                1968 Dachsen                       54.57,3     18.37,8 (18122)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      223. Naef Ursi                 1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:57.36,5     43.39,6  (1078)      5.34 ¦   52.06   150.¦
H-WJ        13. Näff Rebecca              1990 FL-Balzers                  2:02.18,9     22.10,5 (11428)      5.47 ¦   56.56    15.¦
K-W30      218. Nägeli Claudia            1973 Waldstatt                   1:04.25,1     26.11,6 (17242)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20        9. Nägeli Daniela            1984 Effretikon                    45.51,4      4.33,2 (17020)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      894. Nägeli Marcel             1970 Männedorf                   2:19.25,7   1:13.32,6 (10719)      6.36 ¦   59.07   844.¦
H-M30      572. Naegeli Martin            1978 Volketswil                  1:58.45,2     53.15,0  (9117)      5.37 ¦   55.41   590.¦
H-M40      944. Nägeli Stephan            1968 Oberrieden                  2:00.33,6     46.04,1  (8047)      5.42 ¦   53.25   873.¦
H-M55      246. Naegelin René             1952 Reinach BL                  2:11.04,4     53.27,0  (9118)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.04   258.¦
NWalk      ---  Naegelin Sabrina          1982 Rheinfelden                 1:24.50,1     16.50,7 (20552)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      411. Nagy Attila               1978 Zürich                      1:49.44,9     44.14,7  (7444)      5.12 ¦   51.50   462.¦
H-W20       94. Nakanishi Hitomi          1980 Zürich                      1:48.00,9     34.04,0  (7104)      5.07 ¦   49.47    95.¦
H-M40      750. Namesnik Joe              1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:52.10,3     37.40,8 (12418)      5.18 ¦   48.40   552.¦
H-W35      176. Nanni Marisa              1971 Uster                       1:57.08,0     38.50,6  (8283)      5.33 ¦   55.00   199.¦
K-W30      243. Nanzer Michaela           1975 Zürich                      1:07.32,7     29.19,2 (17363)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      374. Nart Mauro                1983 Glarus                      1:47.13,4     42.14,3  (7445)      5.04 ¦   52.15   486.¦
H-M30      210. Naescher Alexander        1977 Winterthur                  1:39.40,9     34.10,7  (3490)      4.43 ¦   45.20   180.¦
H-M40      402. Nashid Ibrahim            1966 Zollikon                    1:41.10,5     26.41,0  (3143)      4.47 ¦   46.41   406.¦
H-M45      311. Natali Alberto            1959 Dietlikon                   1:41.50,1     30.57,1  (4367)      4.49 ¦   46.49   312.¦
K-W30      106. Nater Flavia              1970 Winterthur                    57.15,5     19.02,0 (17364)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      132. Nater Martina             1975 Chur                        1:54.43,2     39.56,3  (7210)      5.26 ¦   53.41   141.¦
H-M35      347. Nater Peter               1969 Dübendorf                   1:43.48,1     37.55,0  (4044)      4.55 ¦   48.56   425.¦
H-M45      150. Nau Ronald                1959 Gebenstorf                  1:34.29,3     23.36,3  (2546)      4.28 ¦   43.38   160.¦
M-JF        71. Nauer Claude              2004 Bremgarten AG                  6.44,7      2.21,2 (26447)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        53. Nauer Pascal              2002 Bremgarten AG                  5.45,2      1.21,7 (26448)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      107. Nauer Patrik              1969 Bremgarten AG               1:32.27,9     26.34,8  (3097)      4.22 ¦   43.59   170.¦
H-M45      391. Nauli Reto                1961 Männedorf                   1:44.57,0     34.04,0  (4289)      4.58 ¦   47.07   328.¦
H-M40      601. Nauroth Stefan            1965 D-Konstanz                  1:47.21,6     32.52,1   (772)      5.05 ¦   47.52   492.¦
H-M35      334. Nebel Christian           1971 Zürich                      1:43.15,4     37.22,3  (1092)      4.53 ¦   47.41   350.¦
H-W35      170. Nef Corinne               1970 Teufen AR                   1:56.34,1     38.16,7 (10096)      5.31 ¦   51.27   112.¦
H-W40      182. Nef Helen                 1964 Gais                        1:57.10,4     35.23,8  (6395)      5.33 ¦   51.43   119.¦
H-M35      332. Nef Martin                1971 Hünenberg See               1:43.11,2     37.18,1  (3189)      4.53 ¦   47.35   342.¦
K-W30      212. Neff Claudia              1974 Immensee                    1:04.03,5     25.50,0 (19311)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      141. Neff Luzia                1982 Wilen b. Wil                1:51.19,1     37.22,2  (8205)      5.16 ¦   51.57   143.¦
H-M45      466. Neher Jacques             1961 Tübach                      1:47.10,0     36.17,0  (1235)      5.04 ¦   46.15   281.¦
FunW       ---  Neidhart Brigitte         1965 Zürich                        36.32,6     10.46,0 (22118)      6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      120. Neiger Lukas              1985 Zürich                      1:34.21,2     29.22,1  (5030)      4.28 ¦   44.06   143.¦
H-W35        4. Nel Linda                 1971 Riehen                      1:27.05,1      8.47,7   (325)      4.07 ¦   40.01     3.¦
H-W40      436. Nemetz Iris               1967 Allschwil                   2:24.26,3   1:02.39,7 (10743)      6.50 ¦ 1:04.37   427.¦
H-M35       19. Nenniger Christoph        1970 Wädenswil                   1:21.33,3     15.40,2   (271)      3.51 ¦   37.38    18.¦
K-M30        5. Neri Filippo              1974 Oetwil an der Limmat          38.46,7      1.26,0 (16008)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20        2. Nesero Kadi               1986 ETH-Äthiopien               1:05.43,2      0.44,1    (10)      3.06 ¦   30.43     2.¦
FunW       ---  Nessi Schwenninger Renate 1968 Dietlikon                     38.04,0     12.17,4 (22119)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      771. Nessler René              1967 Wallisellen                 1:52.46,8     38.17,3 (11160)      5.20 ¦   52.01   787.¦
H-M40      406. Nestler Daniel            1966 Berikon                     1:41.16,9     26.47,4  (5295)      4.48 ¦   47.20   452.¦
H-M35      692. Nett Urs                  1969 Bülach                      1:57.20,5     51.27,4  (5031)      5.33 ¦   52.59   651.¦
H-M50      344. Netzer Hans               1957 A-Silbertal                 1:51.52,6     34.37,7  (5032)      5.18 ¦   51.37   359.¦
K-W20       58. Neubauer Mona             1983 Zürich                        54.28,5     13.10,3 (17173)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       24. Neuenschwander Eva        1979 Hünibach                    1:38.12,6     24.15,7  (5033)      4.39 ¦   44.05    16.¦
H-M20      391. Neuenschwander Fabian     1986 Dürrenroth                  1:47.51,8     42.52,7  (4147)      5.06 ¦   46.49   255.¦
H-W20      425. Neuenschwander Nicole     1981 Ettingen                    2:16.55,7   1:02.58,8 (12066)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.37   398.¦
H-W40      376. Neugebauer Gisela         1967 Henggart                    2:12.56,0     51.09,4 (12067)      6.18 ¦ 1:01.09   384.¦
NWalk      ---  Neuhaus Jeannine          1982 Zollikon                    1:28.36,6     20.37,2 (20555)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       45. Neukom Vreni              1959 Frauenfeld                  1:47.03,7     22.09,4  (6720)      5.04 ¦   50.08    57.¦
H-W30      193. Neumann Elke              1976 Zürich                      2:01.06,1     46.19,2 (10464)      5.44 ¦   59.31   248.¦
H-W20      285. Neumann Nio               1983 D-Augsburg                  2:01.21,3     47.24,4 (10465)      5.45 ¦   59.27   372.¦
H-M45      714. Neumayer Peter            1961 Aesch BL                    1:57.45,4     46.52,4 (11429)      5.34 ¦   55.38   782.¦
H-M30       52. Neumüller Peter           1975 Wetzikon ZH                 1:27.01,5     21.31,3   (773)      4.07 ¦   40.18    51.¦
H-M35      898. Neuweiler Andreas         1971 St. Maragrethen TG          2:19.46,2   1:13.53,1  (5034)      6.37 ¦   59.00   840.¦
H-M30      476. Neyer Roland              1974 Russikon                    1:52.55,5     47.25,3  (5035)      5.21 ¦   49.28   366.¦
H-M40      500. Nickel Mario              1968 D-Sangerhausen              1:44.23,2     29.53,7  (6396)      4.56 ¦   50.14   658.¦
H-M20       60. Nickelsen Alexander       1981 Basel                       1:27.28,9     22.29,8  (6755)      4.08 ¦   41.37    78.¦
K-W30      124. Nicole Faisst             1978 Zürich                        58.08,2     19.54,7 (19493)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      749. Nicolet-Dit-Félix Matthia 1969 Zollikerberg                2:00.18,1     54.25,0  (9120)      5.42 ¦   56.27   789.¦
H-W40       67. Nicolo Filomena           1966 Pratteln                    1:46.41,1     24.54,5  (5036)      5.03 ¦   48.39    52.¦
K-W30      247. Nicolussi Daniela         1971 Buchs SG                    1:08.38,4     30.24,9 (19231)      6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      110. Nicotéra Tony             1966 Berg TG                       55.36,9     19.17,4 (18335)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      174. Nidecker Matthias         1982 Thusis                      1:37.30,9     32.31,8  (4376)      4.37 ¦   46.13   223.¦
H-M40     1136. Niederbacher Martin       1968 Wetzikon ZH                 2:28.17,2   1:13.47,7  (1063)      7.01 ¦ 1:02.30  1122.¦
H-W20       38. Niederberger Evelyne      1982 Künten                      1:42.03,9     28.07,0  (2452)      4.50 ¦   47.02    36.¦
H-W45      169. Niederberger Lisbeth      1962 Sachseln                    2:00.20,6     35.26,3  (9666)      5.42 ¦   55.49   180.¦
M-MB         1. Niederberger Mirjam       1993 Oberdorf NW                   23.31,1       ----- (24021)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      304. Niederberger Myrta        1981 Buochs                      2:02.32,0     48.35,1  (9121)      5.48 ¦   56.51   303.¦
H-W55       10. Niederberger Tschan Trudi 1953 Uster                       1:55.54,5     13.57,8  (7175)      5.29 ¦   53.22    13.¦
H-M60      145. Niederer Marcel           1946 Wallisellen                 2:24.41,1     50.44,7 (10633)      6.51 ¦ 1:03.55   145.¦
K-W20       98. Niederer Sandra           1979 Küblis                        59.22,1     18.03,9 (19312)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      487. Niederhauser Andreas      1972 Bassersdorf                 1:48.34,3     42.41,2  (6397)      5.08 ¦   49.02   437.¦
H-W35       71. Niedermaier Yvonne        1973 Tübach                      1:46.49,1     28.31,7  (1284)      5.03 ¦   48.41    57.¦
H-W20      173. Niedermann Astrid         1979 Goldach                     1:54.01,0     40.04,1  (9710)      5.24 ¦   52.06   151.¦
H-M35      552. Niedermann Beat           1970 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.09,4     45.16,3  (5532)      5.16 ¦   50.00   509.¦
H-W40      439. Niedermann Eva            1965 Stäfa                       2:25.53,5   1:04.06,9 (11161)      6.54 ¦ 1:05.01   430.¦
NWalk      ---  Niedermann Margrit        1965 Wil SG                      1:32.04,0     24.04,6 (20556)      9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      565. Niedermann Markus         1960 Uster                       1:50.57,7     40.04,7  (2581)      5.15 ¦   51.44   605.¦
H-M45      897. Niedermann Rolf           1962 Stäfa                       2:19.48,4   1:08.55,4 (11162)      6.37 ¦ 1:02.58   901.¦
H-M45      896. Nielsen Peder             1960 Wädenswil                   2:19.17,6   1:08.24,6 (11163)      6.36 ¦ 1:01.45   892.¦
H-M40       79. Nietlisbach Alex          1964 Zürich                      1:27.38,9     13.09,4   (447)      4.09 ¦   40.46    84.¦
H-M60       73. Nietlispach Bruno         1944 Jona                        1:52.54,9     18.58,5 (10466)      5.21 ¦   53.14    87.¦
MuKi2      185. Nievergelt Leandro        2004 Uster                          8.26,6      3.38,5 (28332)      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       54. Nievergelt Livio          2002 Uster                          6.20,2      1.32,1 (28333)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       21. Nievergelt Sabine         1971 Uster                         48.45,9     10.32,4 (17073)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       26. Nievergelt Suzanne        1973 Uster                         49.42,3     11.28,8 (17074)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      158. Niffenegger Viktor        1952 Hinwil                      1:54.01,5     36.24,1  (3671)      5.24 ¦   50.52   134.¦
H-W45      254. Nigg - Bofah Agnes        1963 Balterswil                  2:11.02,7     46.08,4 (10303)      6.12 ¦   59.32   253.¦
H-M20      285. Nigg Andreas              1985 FL-Balzers                  1:43.05,9     38.06,8  (6398)      4.53 ¦   49.04   362.¦
H-W35      308. Nigg Roswitha             1969 Zollikon                    2:12.43,2     54.25,8 (12068)      6.17 ¦ 1:03.45   348.¦
H-W45      248. Niggli Karin              1962 Egg b. Zürich               2:09.57,2     45.02,9  (9709)      6.09 ¦   57.37   217.¦
MuKi2      108. Niggli Marco              2002 Landquart                      7.08,0      2.19,9 (28334)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       59. Niggli Markus             1962 Hinteregg                     49.01,9     12.42,4 (18027)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Niggli Susanne            1953 Embrach                     1:30.57,5     22.58,1 (20557)      9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      454. Niggli Tobias             1956 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.54,7     42.39,8  (7592)      5.40 ¦   54.27   444.¦
H-W30      113. Niklaus Christin          1978 Zürich                      1:53.22,5     38.35,6 (11271)      5.22 ¦   54.33   168.¦
K-W50       31. Niklaus Claire            1949 Wallisellen                   59.08,6      9.13,0 (19446)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      191. Niklaus Kurt              1963 Greifensee                  1:36.52,7     25.59,7  (6399)      4.35 ¦   44.00   177.¦
K-W30      164. Niklaus Tina              1973 Zürich                      1:00.59,3     22.45,8 (19232)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       18. Nimhaonaigh Niamh         1994 Zürich                        52.52,0     14.12,0 (17075)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      377. Nio Luan                  1981 Zürich                      2:09.24,7     55.27,8 (10467)      6.07 ¦   58.30   350.¦
H-W30      228. Nirschl Karin             1977 Schwerzenbach               2:06.17,8     51.30,9 (11164)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.13   255.¦
H-M30      346. Nitcheu Guy               1977 Stäfa                       1:46.28,1     40.57,9  (3492)      5.02 ¦   48.53   344.¦
NWalk      ---  Nitz Andreas              1963 Uetikon am See              1:15.25,8      7.26,4 (20558)      7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      122. Noe Tobias                1976 Zürich                        56.21,8     19.01,1 (18089)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      441. Nobashari Norina          1979 Zürich                      2:19.14,8   1:05.17,9 (10725)      6.35 ¦ 1:09.02   482.¦
H-M50       20. Noel Clothier             1957 NL-Amsterdam                1:26.46,1      9.31,2   (508)      4.06 ¦   39.33    18.¦
H-M30      107. Nold Christian            1976 Tamins                      1:33.29,1     27.58,9  (5038)      4.25 ¦   43.57   141.¦
H-W20      177. Nold Lea                  1988 Tamins                      1:54.13,2     40.16,3  (9124)      5.24 ¦   52.32   162.¦
H-M30       20. Normand Cédric            1977 Watt                        1:22.42,4     17.12,2  (1003)      3.55 ¦   37.45    17.¦
H-M60       32. Nosari Pedro              1948 Dübendorf                   1:45.42,9     11.46,5  (4181)      5.00 ¦   48.39    31.¦
H-W35      101. Noser Michelle            1973 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:50.12,4     31.55,0  (7190)      5.13 ¦   51.58   126.¦
H-M50      330. Noth Jürg                 1956 Zürich                      1:51.07,8     33.52,9  (6592)      5.16 ¦   50.09   315.¦
H-M35      554. Nöthiger Thomas           1971 Zürich                      1:51.15,6     45.22,5  (9126)      5.16 ¦   51.04   558.¦
NWalk      ---  Nothofer Jacqueline       1961 Diepflingen                 1:30.37,6     22.38,2 (20559)      9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      421. Nothofer Karl-Heinz       1964 Diepflingen                 1:41.47,0     27.17,5  (5040)      4.49 ¦   47.48   488.¦
H-M35      509. Noti Christian            1971 Zermatt                     1:49.25,4     43.32,3  (6400)      5.11 ¦   52.16   621.¦
H-W30      248. Notter Daniela            1976 Wettingen                   2:08.53,9     54.07,0  (7447)      6.06 ¦   58.41   231.¦
K-W30      191. Nötzli Alexandra          1971 Ascona                      1:02.38,1     24.24,6 (19447)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      318. Nötzli Sepp               1960 Wollerau                    1:42.08,0     31.15,0  (3243)      4.50 ¦   47.16   340.¦
H-M35       13. Nowak Ralf                1970 D-Ostelsheim                1:20.14,6     14.21,5   (817)      3.48 ¦   37.23    17.¦
H-M40      477. Nufer Ralph               1968 Frauenfeld                  1:43.59,4     29.29,9  (5041)      4.55 ¦   46.34   399.¦
H-W40      447. Nufer Stephanie           1968 Hochfelden                  2:31.26,1   1:09.39,5 (12175)      7.10 ¦ 1:14.21   457.¦
NWalk      ---  Nungess Heinz             1943 Oetwil am See               1:21.12,3     13.12,9 (18430)      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Nungess Ursula            1954 Oetwil am See               1:23.47,1     15.47,7 (19448)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      123. Nünlist Nicole            1965 Schaffhausen                  59.18,8     16.06,4 (19233)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        86. Nussbaum-Lapping Alexande 1997 Erlenbach ZH                   9.31,9      5.46,8 (26057)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        42. Nussbaum-Lapping Jacqueli 1999 Erlenbach ZH                   5.00,4      0.57,4 (27268)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        24. Nussbaum Meret            1995 Wermatswil                     6.25,8      1.10,5 (25239)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      723. Nussbaum Rolf             1964 Wermatswil                  1:51.11,9     36.42,4 (11430)      5.16 ¦   51.40   762.¦
K-MJA        8. Nussbaum Tobias           1992 Wermatswil                    40.31,7      4.21,2 (16028)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      159. Nussbaumer Gabriela       1965 Männedorf                   1:55.33,9     33.47,3  (5418)      5.28 ¦   53.35   177.¦
H-M45       35. Nussbaumer Peter          1963 Lachen SZ                   1:26.32,8     15.39,8   (433)      4.06 ¦   40.06    43.¦
H-M30       51. Nussbaumer Rolf           1978 Uster                       1:26.55,6     21.25,4   (547)      4.07 ¦   40.22    54.¦
M-MC         7. Nussbaumer Vanessa        1995 Männedorf                      5.45,6      0.30,3 (25240)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      279. Nussberger Florian        1972 Zürich                      1:40.40,2     34.47,1  (4031)      4.46 ¦   48.52   421.¦
H-M30      322. Nussio Enrico             1976 Zürich                      1:45.10,7     39.40,5  (5042)      4.59 ¦   47.15   266.¦
H-W40      160. Nuessli Guth Jeannette    1968 Berg TG                     1:55.34,5     33.47,9  (9127)      5.28 ¦   53.09   159.¦
H-M40      709. Nuessli Juerg             1968 Jona                        1:50.40,3     36.10,8  (1243)      5.14 ¦   47.59   501.¦
H-M50      193. Nutt Reto                 1958 Zürich                      1:42.48,3     25.33,4  (3493)      4.52 ¦   47.47   227.¦
K-W20      174. Nyakas Adrien             1983 Bern                        1:13.13,3     31.55,1 (19313)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       60. Nydegger Therese          1956 Belp                        2:00.49,9     29.48,4  (9514)      5.43 ¦   56.15    72.¦
FunW       ---  Nyfeler Aurelia           1973 Zürich                        39.11,1     13.24,5 (22120)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      156. Nyfeler Christian         1949 Affoltern am Albis          1:53.52,4     36.15,0  (7568)      5.23 ¦   51.28   147.¦
FunM       ---  Nyfeler Daniel            1976 Otelfingen                    25.19,7      7.53,8 (21072)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      244. Nyffeler Sara             1976 Amriswil                    1:07.33,1     29.19,6 (19234)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      184. Nyffenegger Christine     1983 Belp                        1:54.25,5     40.28,6  (9128)      5.25 ¦   52.36   164.¦
H-M45       21. Nyffenegger Lorenz        1963 Burgdorf                    1:24.52,7     13.59,7   (232)      4.01 ¦   39.20    22.¦
H-M35      856. Nyffenegger Rolf          1969 Oberhasli                   2:12.38,7   1:06.45,6 (10468)      6.17 ¦   59.37   851.¦

Total 162



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.