Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M35      875. La Bella Roberto          1971 Basel                       2:15.50,2   1:09.57,1 (11116)      6.26 ¦ 1:04.09   907.¦
H-M40      642. Labhart Daniel            1968 Rupperswil                  1:48.24,2     33.54,7  (4208)      5.08 ¦   49.53   635.¦
H-M20      280. Labhart Emanuel           1986 Schwerzenbach               1:42.59,5     38.00,4  (8789)      4.52 ¦   45.33   195.¦
H-M20      572. Lachappelle Camille       1987 Zürich                      1:59.49,5     54.50,4 (10430)      5.40 ¦   51.05   453.¦
H-M45      860. Lachappelle Guy           1961 Basel                       2:11.23,3   1:00.30,3 (10431)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.27   887.¦
K-M40        5. Lacher Bruno              1968 Schwändi b. Schwanden         37.52,8      1.33,3 (16014)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       11. Lacher Franz              1964 Uster                       1:19.23,2      4.53,7   (188)      3.45 ¦   37.09    13.¦
H-M55      142. Lacher Werner             1953 Schaffhausen                1:51.56,4     34.19,0  (7230)      5.18 ¦   51.23   143.¦
H-M40      711. Ladher Jagdish            1964 Uster                       1:50.45,5     36.16,0  (7133)      5.14 ¦   50.25   671.¦
H-M50      195. Ladner George             1954 Jona                        1:42.52,2     25.37,3  (3091)      4.52 ¦   48.06   234.¦
K-MJ        12. Ladner Vincenz            1990 Benglen                       46.35,1     11.50,2 (18207)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      192. Laganà Esther             1963 Egg b. Zürich               2:02.37,7     37.43,4 (10157)      5.48 ¦   55.17   173.¦
H-M40     1139. Lage Martin               1967 Fislisbach                  2:30.31,4   1:16.01,9 (12408)      7.08 ¦ 1:09.37  1150.¦
H-W40       65. Lageder Renate            1964 FL-Vaduz                    1:46.35,9     24.49,3  (2429)      5.03 ¦   50.25    92.¦
K-W20      109. Lagerström Mirja          1980 Zürich                      1:01.14,8     19.56,6 (19217)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50        3. Lai Ruth                  1953 Rümlang                       50.24,2      0.28,6 (17164)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       20. Laib Richard              1969 Buttikon SZ                   44.27,6      7.06,9 (18424)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD         9. Laib Tamara               1997 Buttikon SZ                    4.15,8      0.20,2 (27050)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Laich Luisa               1964 Meilen                      1:31.08,2     23.08,8 (20809)      9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      312. Laiho Ritva               1963 Zürich                      2:27.40,9   1:02.46,6 (12222)      6.59 ¦ 1:03.10   288.¦
H-M20      587. Lais Moritz               1982 Wallisellen                 2:01.29,3     56.30,2   (212)      5.45 ¦   47.56   304.¦
NWalk      ---  Lakshmi Natarajan         1976 Zürich                      1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (20491)     10.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      616. Lama Raul                 1978 Dübendorf                   2:03.33,3     58.03,1  (9649)      5.51 ¦   59.42   650.¦
FunM       ---  Lamatsch János            1949 H-Tatabánya                   28.31,5     11.05,6 (21065)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1095. Lambelet Erich            1966 Niederönz                   2:15.05,1   1:00.35,6 (10432)      6.24 ¦ 1:02.13  1116.¦
H-M55      190. Lambert Gerard            1953 Wettswil                    1:58.25,0     40.47,6  (9020)      5.36 ¦   56.43   224.¦
H-M50      317. Lammer Peter              1957 D-Öhningen                  1:50.35,9     33.21,0  (8834)      5.14 ¦   51.21   348.¦
H-W35      366. Lämmler Petra             1973 Stäfa                       2:27.54,2   1:09.36,8 (11117)      7.00 ¦ 1:07.45   372.¦
H-M40      258. Lampart Remo              1966 Benglen                     1:36.31,8     22.02,3   (623)      4.34 ¦   44.10   245.¦
H-M40     1069. Lampert Marco             1968 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          2:11.40,9     57.11,4 (12290)      6.14 ¦   57.29  1035.¦
H-M50      158. Lamprecht Markus          1958 Zürich                      1:40.48,1     23.33,2  (3629)      4.46 ¦   47.16   207.¦
H-M35      217. Landert Kaspar            1971 Uster                       1:38.17,2     32.24,1  (1010)      4.39 ¦   45.25   239.¦
K-W30      252. Landis Daniela            1973 Wollerau                    1:09.39,1     31.25,6 (19218)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       57. Landis Marcel             1970 Horgen                        48.21,0     11.00,3 (18031)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      231. Landis Regula             1977 Wetzikon ZH                 2:06.34,8     51.47,9  (9022)      5.59 ¦   58.34   229.¦
H-M50      185. Landis René               1957 Dällikon                    1:42.24,2     25.09,3  (2214)      4.51 ¦   46.37   178.¦
FunW       ---  Landolt Andrea            1974 Nänikon                       33.23,7      7.37,1 (22095)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      412. Landolt Christian         1978 Luzern                      1:49.50,3     44.20,1  (7760)      5.12 ¦   52.57   513.¦
NWalk      ---  Landolt Cornelia          1961 Näfels                      1:22.28,8     14.29,4 (20492)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       80. Landolt Daniela           1977 Arbon                         55.02,2     16.48,7 (19080)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      251. Landolt Fränzi            1960 Oberwil b. Zug              2:10.40,2     45.45,9 (11493)      6.11 ¦   59.28   252.¦
H-M50      278. Landolt Fridolin          1956 Zürich                      1:47.21,9     30.07,0  (4249)      5.05 ¦   47.53   230.¦
K-W20      157. Landolt Jenny             1986 Dürnten                     1:08.31,4     27.13,2 (19142)      6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       31. Landolt Michaela          1980 Zofingen                      51.19,2     10.01,0 (17435)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      257. Landstedt Monica          1960 Nussbaumen AG               2:11.43,5     46.49,2 (10433)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.52   273.¦
K-M40       43. Lang Hartwig              1966 Zürich                        46.03,9      9.44,4 (16143)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      313. Lang Markus               1986 D-Bodenmais                 1:44.40,6     39.41,5  (3459)      4.57 ¦   46.41   246.¦
MuKi2        5. Lang Milena               1985 Uster                          5.13,6      0.25,5 (28306)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      499. Lang Patrick              1972 Rüti ZH                     1:49.03,3     43.10,2  (4682)      5.10 ¦   47.25   334.¦
H-M50      389. Lang Peter                1957 Niederhasli                 1:55.01,1     37.46,2  (5621)      5.27 ¦   51.23   349.¦
H-M50       45. Lang Thomas               1958 Busswil TG                  1:29.37,7     12.22,8   (598)      4.14 ¦   42.11    63.¦
H-M40      952. Lange Walter              1964 Regensdorf                  2:01.11,3     46.41,8  (4683)      5.44 ¦   54.10   909.¦
MuKi2      168. Langegger Mira            1969 Zollikerberg                   8.02,9      3.14,8 (28307)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      549. Langel Thomas             1987 Dübendorf                   1:57.38,8     52.39,7  (9024)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      286. Langenauer Stephanie      1986 Schwellbrunn                2:01.22,4     47.25,5 (10434)      5.45 ¦   59.13   368.¦
Walk       ---  Langenbach Rosmarie       1951 Regensdorf                  1:19.14,0     14.05,0 (20047)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      911. Langhammer Christoph      1970 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   2:24.37,9   1:18.44,8 (11118)      6.51 ¦ 1:04.54   911.¦
H-W30      227. Langhammer Katrin         1977 Zürich                      2:06.14,2     51.27,3 (11119)      5.58 ¦   59.47   249.¦
H-M45      868. Langhart Stefan           1959 Chur                        2:12.22,3   1:01.29,3  (4436)      6.16 ¦   55.34   779.¦
H-W20      450. Längle Karin              1981 Zürich                      2:20.41,5   1:06.44,6 (12291)      6.40 ¦ 1:09.20   484.¦
H-M30       43. Langridge James           1976 Zürich                      1:25.48,4     20.18,2   (183)      4.04 ¦   39.08    32.¦
H-M45      574. Lanker Rainer             1961 Glattfelden                 1:51.20,2     40.27,2  (8048)      5.16 ¦   52.02   620.¦
NWalk      ---  Lanz Heidi                1944 Ostermundigen               1:29.33,9     21.34,5 (20493)      8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Lanz Pilar                1962 Wettswil                    1:16.12,8     11.03,8 (20048)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      234. Lanz Silvia               1961 Kloten                      2:08.24,5     43.30,2 (11121)      6.05 ¦   57.51   223.¦
H-W30      124. Lanz Simone               1975 Luzern                      1:53.54,4     39.07,5  (4684)      5.23 ¦   51.53    99.¦
M-JF        10. Lanz Vincens              2002 Zürich                         4.58,3      0.34,8 (26480)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Länzlinger Maria          1959 Frauenfeld                  1:33.39,5     25.40,1 (20494)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Länzlinger Roland         1961 Frauenfeld                  1:13.27,1      5.27,7 (20495)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       95. Länzlinger Tobias         1983 Gossau ZH                   1:09.48,4     35.56,9 (18296)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lapeta Karine             1970 Zürich                      1:24.47,0     16.47,6 (20496)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Laplace Andrealo Maria    1975 Greifensee                    33.41,9      7.55,3 (22096)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      329. Lapping Ann               1967 Erlenbach ZH                2:07.47,4     46.00,8  (9659)      6.03 ¦   55.22   246.¦
K-W40       37. Lardelli Claudia          1964 Affoltern am Albis            52.33,0      9.20,6 (17461)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      660. Laeri Urs                 1980 Sargans                     2:26.55,6   1:21.56,5 (12289)      6.57 ¦ 1:06.52   668.¦
H-M35      800. Larisch Dirk              1972 Dietlikon                   2:05.04,8     59.11,7  (3460)      5.55 ¦   51.27   573.¦
K-M40        6. Larsen Jan Bo             1968 Uster                         38.05,5      1.46,0 (16019)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      149. Larsen-Waldispühl Irene   1970 Uster                         59.39,6     21.26,1 (17261)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      499. Laschkolnig Robert        1964 Einsiedeln                  1:44.22,3     29.52,8  (6733)      4.56 ¦   49.05   581.¦
H-M45      825. Laska Heinz               1960 Belp                        2:07.20,8     56.27,8  (7139)      6.02 ¦   50.12   535.¦
H-M45      616. Lassmann Roman            1963 D-Jestetten                 1:53.31,5     42.38,5  (8002)      5.22 ¦   52.24   651.¦
K-M50        5. László Molnár             1956 H-Tatabánya                   40.20,6      4.57,0 (18486)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      773. Latron Jean-Christophe    1959 Pfäffikon SZ                2:01.30,0     50.37,0 (12292)      5.45 ¦   55.36   781.¦
H-M40      826. Lätsch Küde               1967 Weisslingen                 1:55.00,4     40.30,9  (6338)      5.27 ¦   52.55   844.¦
H-WJ        22. Latzer Nicole             1989 Fischenthal                 2:14.34,5     34.26,1 (11122)      6.22 ¦   58.29    17.¦
NWalk      ---  Laub Marion               1972 Rheineck                    1:33.19,8     25.20,4 (20497)      9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      152. Laubacher Stefan          1975 Seon                        1:36.38,8     31.08,6  (2430)      4.34 ¦   45.05   173.¦
FunM       ---  Laube Guido               1966 Zürich                        31.01,9     13.36,0 (21028)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       75. Laube Iréne               1961 Geroldswil                  1:50.20,3     25.26,0  (7010)      5.13 ¦   50.30    70.¦
H-M45      585. Lauber Anton              1959 Zermatt                     1:51.48,3     40.55,3  (6339)      5.17 ¦   51.30   594.¦
K-M20       66. Läubli Daniel             1987 Ermatingen                    53.23,0     19.31,5 (18425)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      118. Lauener Andy              1963 Niederglatt SG              1:32.38,6     21.45,6  (3050)      4.23 ¦   43.50   166.¦
H-M30      486. Laufer Dominik            1978 Greifensee                  1:53.25,5     47.55,3  (9025)      5.22 ¦   52.25   489.¦
NWalk      ---  Lauffenburger Monika      1961 Kloten                      1:22.17,9     14.18,5 (20498)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       84. Lauper Susanne            1968 Lyss                        1:48.16,4     26.29,8  (7416)      5.07 ¦   49.44    75.¦
H-W20      366. Laureano Yolanda          1983 Birsfelden                  2:08.11,1     54.14,2  (4685)      6.04 ¦   57.31   323.¦
H-M40      692. Laut Johann               1967 D-Darmstadt                 1:50.09,5     35.40,0  (4686)      5.13 ¦   50.01   645.¦
H-W20      462. Lavanchy Lise             1985 Volketswil                  2:23.35,4   1:09.38,5 (11123)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.28   458.¦
H-W55       37. Le Marié Rosmarie         1953 Uster                       2:10.59,8     29.03,1 (10736)      6.12 ¦   59.03    39.¦
H-W30      324. Lebeck Sabine             1974 Zollikerberg                2:37.45,7   1:22.58,8 (12199)      7.28 ¦ 1:15.15   333.¦
H-W40      250. Lebouvier Laurence        1966 F-Vieux Ferrette            2:00.14,6     38.28,0  (9026)      5.41 ¦   55.21   245.¦
H-W45      160. Lechner Cornelia          1961 Chur                        1:59.11,7     34.17,4  (9027)      5.38 ¦   53.51   142.¦
M-JB         6. Lechner Fabio             1994 Chur                          24.06,0      2.49,8 (23014)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      887. Lechner Felix             1963 Egnach                      2:17.20,4   1:06.27,4  (9028)      6.30 ¦ 1:00.26   873.¦
K-W20       48. Lechner Manu              1982 D-Burghausen                  52.47,9     11.29,7 (17069)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Lechner Ursula            1963 Egnach                        32.59,6      7.13,0 (22097)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      775. Leddy Thomas              1960 Rüschlikon                  2:01.51,9     50.58,9  (8790)      5.46 ¦   54.18   734.¦
H-M50      133. Ledergerber Erwin         1955 Gossau SG                   1:39.13,9     21.59,0  (2227)      4.42 ¦   45.02   124.¦
H-W20      323. Ledergerber Isabelle      1979 Zürich                      2:04.18,8     50.21,9 (12518)      5.53 ¦   58.31   351.¦
H-W45      135. Ledergerber Regina        1963 Wängi                       1:56.29,0     31.34,7  (9604)      5.31 ¦   53.23   133.¦
H-W35      230. Ledergerber Silvia        1970 Andwil SG                   2:01.34,2     43.16,8 (10712)      5.45 ¦   57.49   267.¦
H-M50        6. Ledergerber Thomas        1956 Zuzwil SG                   1:22.35,3      5.20,4   (258)      3.54 ¦   37.22     5.¦
H-M50      555. Ledergerber Urs           1956 Zürich                      2:18.02,7   1:00.47,8  (9711)      6.32 ¦ 1:00.05   542.¦
H-M35      321. Ledergerber Urs           1969 Gossau SG                   1:42.43,0     36.49,9  (6735)      4.52 ¦   47.52   359.¦
K-M50       81. Ledermann Peter           1955 Zürich                      1:08.18,6     32.55,0 (18330)      6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      232. Ledermann Sabine          1965 Zürich                      1:15.17,8     32.05,4 (19375)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      119. Ledermann Simone          1979 Schaffhausen                1:49.24,1     35.27,2  (6340)      5.11 ¦   50.21   105.¦
M-MF         6. Leemann Alena             2001 Ebmatingen                     5.01,4      0.23,5 (27442)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      171. Leemann Andreas           1965 Ebmatingen                  1:32.41,6     18.12,1   (583)      4.23 ¦   41.48   129.¦
Walk       ---  Leemann-Feller Irene      1953 Birr-Lupfig                 1:19.46,6     14.37,6 (20125)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       92. Leemann Nadia             1980 Winterthur                    58.16,4     16.58,2 (19343)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Leenhouts Johanna         1964 Zürich                      1:30.37,2     22.37,8 (20499)      9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      502. Lehmann Andreas R.        1958 Uitikon Waldegg             2:04.52,7     47.37,8 (10435)      5.55 ¦   59.44   539.¦
K-W40      187. Lehmann Anna-Marie        1963 Stäfa                       1:04.02,1     20.49,7 (19307)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       27. Lehmann Bettina           1976 St. Gallen                  1:41.41,6     26.54,7  (5320)      4.49 ¦   47.43    37.¦
H-M30      272. Lehmann Claude            1977 Wabern                      1:43.08,4     37.38,2  (7417)      4.53 ¦   48.36   329.¦
K-M40      108. Lehmann Daniele           1962 Forch                         55.22,6     19.03,1 (18463)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1076. Lehmann Frank             1968 Zürich                      2:12.04,2     57.34,7  (9029)      6.15 ¦   51.34   755.¦
H-M45      324. Lehmann Hansjürg          1961 Hütten                      1:42.21,4     31.28,4  (5290)      4.51 ¦   46.37   304.¦
K-W30       41. Lehmann Heather           1971 Zollikon                      52.09,2     13.55,7 (17486)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       71. Lehmann Irene             1966 Gossau SG                     55.31,1     12.18,7 (17132)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        57. Lehmann Kolja             2002 Zürich                         5.53,5      1.30,0 (26440)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      501. Lehmann Marc              1979 Wabern                      1:53.51,7     48.52,6  (7418)      5.23 ¦   52.27   493.¦
H-M20      349. Lehmann Marco             1980 Jona                        1:46.17,0     41.17,9  (7419)      5.02 ¦   48.17   326.¦
MuKi2      156. Lehmann Martin            1963 Stäfa                          7.49,2      3.01,1 (28308)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      247. Lehmann Monika            1977 Baden                       2:08.49,2     54.02,3 (11413)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.42   267.¦
K-W40      144. Lehmann Monika            1967 Zürich                      1:00.19,8     17.07,4 (19013)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      123. Lehmann Niklaus           1964 Gossau SG                   1:30.06,8     15.37,3  (2637)      4.16 ¦   42.34   166.¦
H-M35      323. Lehmann Olaf              1970 Uster                       1:42.50,9     36.57,8  (3461)      4.52 ¦   46.35   301.¦
H-M35      203. Lehmann Patrick           1973 Altnau                      1:37.41,8     31.48,7  (1234)      4.37 ¦   44.47   217.¦
Walk       ---  Lehmann Rolf              1958 Kölliken                    1:05.19,9      0.10,9 (20049)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      100. Lehmann Ruedi             1948 Zürich                      1:59.42,0     25.45,6  (7560)      5.40 ¦   53.50    92.¦
H-W45      307. Lehmann Simone            1963 Gattikon                    2:23.22,8     58.28,5 (11414)      6.47 ¦   59.43   258.¦
NWalk      ---  Lehmann Tanja             1990 Cham                        1:10.41,4      2.42,0 (19081)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      121. Lehmann Thomas            1962 Dällikon                      56.23,5     20.04,0 (18208)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       30. Lehner Andreas            1976 Uster                         46.10,7      8.50,0 (16161)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       91. Lehner Stephan            1978 Zürich                      1:32.16,9     26.46,7  (1025)      4.22 ¦   41.23    72.¦
H-M50      189. Lehni Markus              1954 Zug                         1:42.31,4     25.16,5  (3730)      4.51 ¦   47.22   208.¦
H-W45      210. Lehr Martina              1963 Stein AG                    2:04.11,4     39.17,1  (9030)      5.53 ¦   56.27   194.¦
H-M20      150. Lei David                 1984 Zürich                      1:36.05,5     31.06,4  (4406)      4.33 ¦   46.53   258.¦
H-W30      189. Leibundgut Annika         1974 Zürich                      2:00.33,9     45.47,0 (12040)      5.42 ¦   55.59   194.¦
H-W55       11. Leibundgut Hanni          1952 Lausen                      1:56.15,4     14.18,7  (7586)      5.30 ¦   52.52    11.¦
H-M55      135. Leibundgut Kurt           1952 Zürich                      1:50.46,9     33.09,5  (6341)      5.15 ¦   54.01   181.¦
H-W30       48. Leibundgut Rita           1974 Sarnen                      1:44.33,8     29.46,9  (3092)      4.57 ¦   47.27    35.¦
H-M40     1042. Leibundgut Stefan         1965 Zürich                      2:08.31,6     54.02,1  (9647)      6.05 ¦   56.42  1011.¦
H-M35      673. Leibundgut Walter         1969 Langenthal                  1:56.24,2     50.31,1  (9751)      5.31 ¦   53.20   675.¦
K-M30      172. Leibungut Rolf            1969 Bülach                      1:02.55,9     25.35,2 (18279)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      475. Leimann Urs               1958 Uster                       2:01.44,6     44.29,7  (6342)      5.46 ¦   57.19   513.¦
Walk       ---  Leimbacher Elisabeth      1953 Dietlikon                   1:20.56,1     15.47,1 (20050)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      338. Leimgruber Hili           1970 Zürich                      2:18.15,3     59.57,9  (9031)      6.33 ¦ 1:05.59   365.¦
H-M40      346. Leimgruber Jörg           1965 Dietikon                    1:39.29,1     24.59,6  (2553)      4.42 ¦   46.26   389.¦
MuKi2       74. Leimgruber Liliane        1970 Gipf-Oberfrick                 6.44,1      1.56,0 (28309)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        16. Leimgruber Roman          1999 Gipf-Oberfrick                 4.18,5      0.26,0 (26258)      3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      294. Leiser Andrea             1973 Wallisellen                 2:10.14,6     51.57,2  (1061)      6.10 ¦   57.28   259.¦
K-W60        7. Leiser Elsi               1942 Zürich                      1:01.11,7      8.22,3 (19018)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       69. Leiser Martin             1970 Zürich                      1:29.29,0     23.35,9   (336)      4.14 ¦   41.53    85.¦
K-M60       22. Leiser Werner             1941 Zürich                        56.49,5     15.27,2 (18142)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      276. Leitmann Petra            1977 Rüschlikon                  2:14.47,8   1:00.00,9 (10436)      6.23 ¦   58.59   237.¦
H-M35      273. Leitner Marcel            1969 Gossau ZH                   1:40.29,5     34.36,4  (4689)      4.45 ¦   45.42   254.¦
H-M20      623. Lemann Robin              1979 Zürich                      2:11.23,4   1:06.24,3  (8820)      6.13 ¦   57.42   619.¦
K-M20       60. Lemesle Aymeric           1982 Zürich                        51.46,0     17.54,5 (16093)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      339. Lemesre Clement           1980 Zürich                      1:45.54,6     40.55,5  (4738)      5.01 ¦   49.08   364.¦
H-W50       55. Lemp Karin                1957 Arlesheim                   1:59.42,2     28.40,7  (7420)      5.40 ¦   55.06    56.¦
H-W35       94. Lendi Corinne             1970 Walenstadt                  1:49.35,0     31.17,6  (9032)      5.11 ¦   50.32    95.¦
NWalk      ---  Lengacher Barbara         1975 Spiez                       1:22.44,3     14.44,9 (20500)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      257. Lengacher Daniela         1977 Spiez                       2:10.05,0     55.18,1 (10437)      6.09 ¦   59.58   251.¦
H-M55      179. Lenggenhager Kurt         1950 Winterthur                  1:56.59,9     39.22,5  (9574)      5.32 ¦   56.05   214.¦
H-M30      194. Lenherr Thomas            1978 Winterthur                  1:39.00,6     33.30,4  (3462)      4.41 ¦   48.16   309.¦
H-M40      512. Lenz Beat                 1968 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.41,2     30.11,7  (6343)      4.57 ¦   48.09   508.¦
H-W20      270. Lenz Fiona                1981 Schaffhausen                2:00.16,3     46.19,4  (4690)      5.42 ¦   52.43   171.¦
H-M40      619. Lenz Michael              1967 Thierachern                 1:47.46,0     33.16,5  (6817)      5.06 ¦   51.47   770.¦
K-WJA       15. Lenz Regula               1991 Vilters                       51.34,6     12.54,6 (17034)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lenz-Ulrich Irene         1957 Vilters                     1:24.10,1     16.10,7 (20501)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      211. Leonardi Leda             1974 Airolo                      2:03.53,6     49.06,7 (10438)      5.52 ¦   59.30   246.¦
H-M30      285. Leonforte Angelo          1975 Volketswil                  1:43.41,0     38.10,8  (9564)      4.54 ¦   49.57   384.¦
K-W20       59. Leonhard Nicole           1979 Lachen SZ                     54.32,8     13.14,6 (17165)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      173. Leonhardt Daniel          1975 Bülach                      1:03.24,7     26.04,0 (18426)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      176. Leopold Patrick           1972 Bubikon                     1:36.12,1     30.19,0 (12550)      4.33 ¦   43.17   137.¦
FunW       ---  Leplattenier Rian Denise  1972 Uster                         44.06,9     18.20,3 (22098)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      138. Lepperdinger Hubert       1949 D-Kempten                   1:51.22,2     33.44,8  (4030)      5.16 ¦   51.58   158.¦
H-M30      120. Lerch Michael             1976 Nänikon                     1:34.25,8     28.55,6   (752)      4.28 ¦   45.08   176.¦
MuKi2       51. Lerch Olivier             1974 Mönchaltorf                    6.17,6      1.29,5 (28310)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      118. Lerch Ruedi               1942 Mönchaltorf                    7.18,0      2.29,9 (28311)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       27. Leslie Mike               1967 Zürich                        42.42,4      6.22,9 (18392)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       57. Letuha Brigitte           1957 Bern                        1:04.37,0     14.41,4 (19148)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      239. Leu Agnes                 1972 Gossau ZH                   1:07.14,9     29.01,4 (19308)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      428. Leu Alexander             1972 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:45.58,3     40.05,2  (3282)      5.01 ¦   49.48   490.¦
K-W30      101. Leu Birgit                1971 Frasnacht                     56.05,5     17.52,0 (17221)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2        8. Leu Daniel                1975 Frasnacht                      5.20,3      0.32,2 (28312)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      427. Leu Dominik               1980 Uster                       1:49.45,6     44.46,5  (6344)      5.12 ¦   52.23   490.¦
NWalk      ---  Leu-Gemeiner Emma         1963 Zugerberg                   1:21.36,4     13.37,0 (20503)      8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      814. Leu Peter                 1964 Hittnau                     1:54.28,7     39.59,2 (10701)      5.25 ¦   54.15   913.¦
H-M35      748. Leu Stephan               1969 Gossau ZH                   2:00.01,1     54.08,0  (9033)      5.41 ¦   53.45   690.¦
H-M45        3. Leu Urs                   1961 Wallisellen                 1:18.13,6      7.20,6   (149)      3.42 ¦   36.01     3.¦
H-W35       39. Leubler Daniela           1972 Jona                        1:42.48,2     24.30,8  (4061)      4.52 ¦   46.48    30.¦
H-M35      360. Leuch Thomas              1971 Heiden                      1:44.10,9     38.17,8  (7032)      4.56 ¦   49.00   432.¦
H-M50      266. Leuenberger André         1955 Aarwangen                   1:46.41,2     29.26,3   (375)      5.03 ¦   46.52   192.¦
H-M45      197. Leuenberger Christian     1961 Jona                        1:37.17,6     26.24,6   (461)      4.36 ¦   42.34   122.¦
H-M35      695. Leuenberger Christof      1970 Ellikon an der Thur         1:57.29,3     51.36,2  (9034)      5.34 ¦   54.49   735.¦
H-M35      148. Leuenberger Corey         1972 Männedorf                   1:34.46,8     28.53,7  (3463)      4.29 ¦   43.25   143.¦
H-M30      672. Leuenberger Daniel        1974 Küsnacht ZH                 2:14.34,3   1:09.04,1 (12041)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.12   677.¦
H-M45      494. Leuenberger Eduard        1963 Bäretswil                   1:48.24,5     37.31,5  (4691)      5.08 ¦   49.27   485.¦
H-M35       51. Leuenberger Michael       1973 Wabern                      1:27.00,8     21.07,7   (599)      4.07 ¦   40.16    48.¦
M-MD        38. Leuenberger Michelle-Lisa 1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.36,4      0.40,8 (27103)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      547. Leuenberger Peter         1956 Fällanden                   2:15.33,4     58.18,5 (11124)      6.25 ¦   59.06   534.¦
H-W30       35. Leuenberger Susanne       1978 Bern                        1:42.53,7     28.06,8  (7421)      4.52 ¦   47.07    32.¦
H-M40       49. Leumann Mario             1968 Romanshorn                  1:25.28,1     10.58,6   (213)      4.03 ¦   40.06    63.¦
M-MC         9. Leutenegger Anja          1996 Gossau ZH                      5.58,8      0.43,5 (25230)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      273. Leutert Peter             1958 Oberhasli                   1:47.02,4     29.47,5  (3186)      5.04 ¦   48.16   244.¦
H-M35      198. Leuthold Bernhard         1971 Kloten                      1:37.27,6     31.34,5  (4115)      4.37 ¦   44.42   210.¦
H-M30      143. Leuthold Toivo            1976 Busswil b. Büren            1:35.42,4     30.12,2 (12409)      4.32 ¦   41.38    79.¦
MuKi2       45. Leutwiler Roger+Aline     1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf            6.10,4      1.22,3 (28425)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      624. Leutwiler Roger           1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:54.12,5     48.19,4   (753)      5.24 ¦   48.45   412.¦
H-W35      125. Leutwiler Sara            1973 Oetwil am See               1:52.53,6     34.36,2  (8027)      5.21 ¦   52.29   138.¦
M-ME        76. Leutwyler Alessia         2000 Männedorf                      5.26,9      1.23,9 (27251)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      381. Leutwyler André           1968 Ottoberg                    1:40.30,1     26.00,6  (3464)      4.45 ¦   48.40   551.¦
FunW       ---  Leutwyler Bettina         1970 Männedorf                     37.40,3     11.53,7 (22099)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       19. Leutwyler Daniel          1968 Männedorf                      5.38,7      0.50,6 (28313)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      419. Leutwyler Daniel          1968 Männedorf                   1:41.46,7     27.17,2  (3465)      4.49 ¦   46.05   368.¦
H-M40      267. Leutwyler Erich           1967 Zug                         1:36.53,0     22.23,5  (3093)      4.35 ¦   44.43   279.¦
H-M20      548. Leuzinger Adrian          1980 Uster                       1:57.27,8     52.28,7  (9035)      5.34 ¦   53.56   545.¦
H-W40      317. Leuzinger Sandra          1966 Bärschwil                   2:06.25,8     44.39,2 (10439)      5.59 ¦   58.39   332.¦
H-W40       14. Levi Priska               1966 Kirchberg SG                1:38.08,8     16.22,2  (2531)      4.39 ¦   45.19    13.¦
H-M40      732. Lewis Peter               1965 Brütten                     1:51.37,0     37.07,5  (9036)      5.17 ¦   53.12   860.¦
H-M30      593. Lichtenberger Alexander   1975 Zürich                      2:00.50,1     55.19,9  (9582)      5.43 ¦   55.21   584.¦
H-M40      727. Lichtin Rolf              1964 Erlenbach ZH                1:51.19,2     36.49,7  (5291)      5.16 ¦   51.04   719.¦
H-M40      605. Lichtsteiner Peter        1966 Baar                        1:47.25,3     32.55,8  (5273)      5.05 ¦   48.46   559.¦
H-M20      400. Lickel Roman              1988 Uster                       1:48.14,4     43.15,3  (7423)      5.07 ¦   55.42   582.¦
H-W45      265. Lieb Lisa                 1959 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:12.53,8     47.59,5 (11125)      6.17 ¦ 1:02.05   278.¦
H-M35       16. Lieberherr Thomas         1970 Volketswil                  1:21.03,4     15.10,3   (231)      3.50 ¦   38.55    30.¦
H-M45      869. Liebert Jakob             1963 Seuzach                     2:12.28,7   1:01.35,7 (10210)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.20   883.¦
NWalk      ---  Liebherr- Fuchs Margarita 1953 Müllheim Dorf               1:22.30,8     14.31,4 (20823)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      181. Liebi Monika              1980 Winterthur                  1:17.22,2     36.04,0 (19376)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Liebischer - Corno Claudi 1977 Uster                       1:27.08,9     19.09,5 (20504)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        66. Liebischer Chantal        2002 Uster                          6.58,2      2.20,3 (27443)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        58. Liebischer Fabienne       2001 Uster                          6.14,2      1.36,3 (27444)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      512. Liebischer Michel         1976 Uster                       1:55.05,6     49.35,4  (4078)      5.27 ¦   51.16   439.¦
FunM       ---  Liebler Christian         1981 Forch                         29.24,4     11.58,5 (21029)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      281. Liechti Alexander         1955 Effretikon                  1:47.39,7     30.24,8  (4266)      5.06 ¦   48.52   269.¦
H-M45      554. Liechti Bernard           1963 Zürich                      1:50.33,5     39.40,5  (5396)      5.14 ¦   51.37   598.¦
H-M40      824. Liechti Daniel            1965 Geroldswil                  1:54.58,3     40.28,8  (6345)      5.26 ¦   50.08   653.¦
H-M40     1039. Liechti Hansjürg          1967 Ueberstorf                  2:08.07,0     53.37,5 (10440)      6.04 ¦   58.59  1070.¦
MuKi2        9. Liechti Nico              2002 Uster                          5.21,5      0.33,4 (28314)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        61. Liechti Silvan            1999 Uster                          4.52,2      0.59,7 (26259)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      189. Liechti Susanne           1967 Dieterswil                  1:57.27,0     35.40,4 (10772)      5.33 ¦   55.27   252.¦
K-W30       59. Liedtke Stephanie         1970 Endingen                      53.44,9     15.31,4 (17166)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      177. Lienhard Heinz            1962 Rheinau                        8.12,4      3.24,3 (28315)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      264. Lienhard Inge             1959 Stüsslingen                 2:12.48,8     47.54,5 (11126)      6.17 ¦   58.37   240.¦
H-M20      547. Lienhard Roger            1982 Wetzikon ZH                 1:57.23,1     52.24,0  (7424)      5.33 ¦   52.27   494.¦
H-M45       95. Lienhard Ulrich           1959 Seengen                     1:31.04,4     20.11,4  (2277)      4.18 ¦   42.27   116.¦
H-W30       71. Lienhard Yvonne           1978 Zürich                      1:48.38,9     33.52,0  (6807)      5.08 ¦   49.58    68.¦
H-M45      818. Lienhart André            1961 Wil SG                      2:06.14,7     55.21,7  (8133)      5.58 ¦   57.22   823.¦
H-M35      194. Ligi Patrick              1972 Zürich                      1:37.18,5     31.25,4  (3262)      4.36 ¦   45.42   256.¦
H-W40      394. Liller Nicolette          1968 Walchwil                    2:15.22,6     53.36,0 (11415)      6.24 ¦ 1:04.41   428.¦
M-JF        16. Lillo Dario               2002 Eschenbach SG                  5.03,7      0.40,2 (26441)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      144. Lillo Thomas              1969 Eschenbach SG               1:34.32,3     28.39,2  (2432)      4.28 ¦   43.58   169.¦
MuKi1        8. Limacher Andi             1968 Dornach                        6.04,5      0.54,5 (28015)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       50. Limacher Gertrud          1953 Zürich                      1:02.51,1     12.55,5 (19438)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       77. Limacher Markus           1958 Brunnen                     1:34.32,1     17.17,2   (520)      4.28 ¦   42.02    59.¦
H-M35      317. Limam Karim               1972 Pfaffhausen                 1:42.34,0     36.40,9  (9037)      4.51 ¦   47.41   349.¦
H-M40      832. Limbach Daniel            1967 Zürich                      1:55.13,5     40.44,0  (9039)      5.27 ¦   52.56   847.¦
H-M60       86. Lindauer Heinz            1946 Mönchaltorf                 1:55.38,6     21.42,2  (6702)      5.28 ¦   53.20    88.¦
H-W20      201. Lindauer Katrin           1984 Mönchaltorf                 1:55.39,0     41.42,1  (9040)      5.28 ¦   53.21   196.¦
FunW       ---  Lindauer Marianne         1951 Mönchaltorf                   46.03,7     20.17,1 (22100)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        21. Linden Julian             1994 Dörflingen                    26.06,9      4.50,7 (23015)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      540. Linden Thomas             1960 Dörflingen                  1:49.51,3     38.58,3  (4693)      5.12 ¦   49.08   462.¦
M-MD        55. Lindenmann Alexandra      1997 Arlesheim                      4.43,1      0.47,5 (27051)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       46. Lindenmann Markus         1962 Arlesheim                   1:27.45,7     16.52,7   (424)      4.09 ¦   40.53    66.¦
H-M40       24. Linder Andreas            1968 Allschwil                   1:22.57,2      8.27,7   (543)      3.55 ¦   37.58    21.¦
H-M30      355. Linder Markus             1976 Winterthur                  1:46.47,8     41.17,6  (4694)      5.03 ¦   48.55   347.¦
H-M40       70. Lindner Jack Olav         1967 Adliswil                    1:27.13,3     12.43,8   (376)      4.08 ¦   40.47    85.¦
K-M50       35. Linggi Kurt               1958 Hinwil                        51.43,7     16.20,1 (18498)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       25. Linggi Pia                1959 Hinwil                        50.56,1      7.43,7 (17167)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       25. Lingner Dunia             1958 Basel                       1:51.28,7     20.27,2  (8791)      5.17 ¦   51.44    30.¦
H-M55      281. Linsi Urs                 1952 Stansstad                   2:28.32,0   1:10.54,6 (10091)      7.02 ¦ 1:09.18   284.¦
H-W30       81. Lipp Manuela              1976 Zürich                      1:50.26,8     35.39,9  (4695)      5.14 ¦   51.31    90.¦
H-W20      275. Lipp Ramona               1984 Luzern                      2:00.40,9     46.44,0   (754)      5.43 ¦   54.14   227.¦
M-ME        78. Lipp Virginia             2000 Dürnten                        5.28,2      1.25,2 (27252)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lippuner Silvia           1965 Grabs                       1:28.31,7     20.32,3 (20505)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       56. Lips Karin                1970 Oberglatt ZH                1:44.45,5     26.28,1  (9041)      4.57 ¦   48.44    58.¦
H-M35      804. Lisak Leo                 1973 Kloten                      2:05.45,2     59.52,1 (10576)      5.57 ¦   56.21   786.¦
H-W35      266. Lisaus Sandra             1972 Schindellegi                2:06.08,6     47.51,2  (9635)      5.58 ¦   58.36   281.¦
NWalk      ---  Lischer Werner            1942 Jona                        1:22.41,8     14.42,4 (20506)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      931. Lischio Renato            1967 Glattpark (Opfikon)         1:59.51,7     45.22,2  (7074)      5.40 ¦   56.03   984.¦
H-M45      733. Lisibach Rudolf           1960 Otelfingen                  1:58.55,4     48.02,4 (11274)      5.38 ¦   55.07   759.¦
H-M50      165. Litscher Guido            1956 Oberentfelden               1:41.23,5     24.08,6  (4220)      4.48 ¦   47.12   202.¦
H-M60      118. Litscher Heinz            1944 Unterengstringen            2:06.50,4     32.54,0  (7601)      6.00 ¦   57.36   117.¦
H-W35      306. Litscher Renate           1969 Hedingen                    2:12.10,9     53.53,5 (10653)      6.15 ¦   58.40   283.¦
H-M40      728. Litscher Thomas           1964 Amriswil                    1:51.21,6     36.52,1  (6079)      5.16 ¦   52.51   840.¦
H-W20      342. Litzius Denise            1980 Basel                       2:06.01,8     52.04,9  (9042)      5.58 ¦   57.38   326.¦
H-M30      427. Liver Richard             1976 Embrach                     1:50.31,3     45.01,1  (4696)      5.14 ¦   48.52   343.¦
K-W30       83. Ljaskowsky Marina         1971 Hinteregg                     55.04,3     16.50,8 (19491)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      121. Ljaskowsky Pablo          1969 Hinteregg                     56.20,4     18.59,7 (18473)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       51. Ljungberg Dan             1956 Winterthur                  1:30.34,8     13.19,9  (3144)      4.17 ¦   41.43    52.¦
H-M50      162. Lo Voi Giuseppe           1954 D-Klettgau                  1:41.15,4     24.00,5  (2433)      4.47 ¦   44.43   116.¦
H-M20      126. Loblaw Andrew             1987 Baden                       1:34.35,3     29.36,2  (5662)      4.28 ¦   42.36   104.¦
H-M30      274. Locantore Paolo           1974 Pfungen                     1:43.09,8     37.39,6 (12534)      4.53 ¦   47.46   293.¦
K-W30      117. Locatelli Christa         1977 Unterterzen                   57.57,6     19.44,1 (17347)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      614. Lochau Christian          1960 Uster                       1:53.26,8     42.33,8  (9043)      5.22 ¦   53.28   693.¦
M-MC        38. Lochbaum Vanessa          1995 Uttwil                         6.51,4      1.36,1 (25272)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      399. Löchel Matthias           1977 Dübendorf                   1:49.20,6     43.50,4  (7425)      5.10 ¦   48.36   331.¦
H-W45      117. Locher Beatrice           1963 Bubikon                     1:54.07,4     29.13,1  (7655)      5.24 ¦   53.04   128.¦
H-M20      383. Locher Bruno              1986 Wermatswil                  1:47.34,1     42.35,0  (8840)      5.05 ¦   50.41   440.¦
H-W20      153. Locher Esther             1980 Winterthur                  1:52.13,9     38.17,0  (4201)      5.19 ¦   51.35   137.¦
H-M45      926. Locher Peter              1960 Oberweningen                   9.57,6  Greifensee  (3227)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      470. Locher Philippe           1971 Zürich                      1:47.59,2     42.06,1  (7426)      5.07 ¦   48.58   430.¦
K-M30      107. Löchl Michael             1975 Zürich                        55.13,4     17.52,7 (18297)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      568. Löffel Andrea             1985 Fällanden                   1:59.26,5     54.27,4  (6347)      5.39 ¦   54.43   562.¦
H-M50       73. Löffler Otto              1958 Gwatt (Thun)                1:34.03,2     16.48,3  (2598)      4.27 ¦   41.57    57.¦
K-M30       71. Logiurato Francesco       1973 Meilen                        50.18,3     12.57,6 (18298)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      303. Lohbauer Catrin           1983 Dielsdorf                   2:02.30,0     48.33,1  (7767)      5.48 ¦   57.50   331.¦
H-W40      318. Loher Annebeth            1968 Hinteregg                   2:06.29,0     44.42,4 (10647)      5.59 ¦   59.12   345.¦
H-W40      310. Loher Nicole              1967 Felsberg                    2:05.36,1     43.49,5 (11708)      5.57 ¦ 1:00.00   359.¦
H-M55      151. Loher Werner              1949 Seuzach                     1:53.04,8     35.27,4  (6598)      5.21 ¦   52.25   164.¦
H-W40      143. Lohm Christine            1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:54.05,3     32.18,7  (6751)      5.24 ¦   52.57   154.¦
NWalk      ---  Lohri Kirsti              1949 Würenlos                    1:36.16,1     28.16,7 (20507)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       51. Lohri Philipp             1963 Frauenfeld                  1:27.59,3     17.06,3   (464)      4.10 ¦   41.01    69.¦
H-M30       72. Lohri Raphael             1977 Luzern                      1:29.59,2     24.29,0   (755)      4.15 ¦   43.01   108.¦
H-W60       13. Long Lisbeth              1944 Fehraltorf                  2:17.54,5     45.16,8 (11520)      6.32 ¦ 1:01.19    13.¦
H-M35      213. Long Tony                 1973 Bassersdorf                 1:38.00,1     32.07,0  (9046)      4.38 ¦   43.42   154.¦
MuKi2       38. Long Tony                 1973 Bassersdorf                    6.01,1      1.13,0 (28316)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      835. Loos Hartmut              1969 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:09.21,2   1:03.28,1 (10042)      6.07 ¦ 1:01.43   885.¦
H-M50      299. Looser Hansruedi          1954 Zürich                      1:49.24,4     32.09,5  (5201)      5.11 ¦   48.32   255.¦
H-M50       50. Looser Heinz              1958 Lufingen                    1:30.14,2     12.59,3  (1008)      4.16 ¦   40.51    35.¦
H-MJ        31. Looser Leandro            1991 Zürich                      1:41.17,1     36.54,5  (9713)      4.48 ¦   47.56    35.¦
H-M20      229. Looser Linus              1980 Zürich                      1:40.31,3     35.32,2  (4697)      4.45 ¦   46.21   227.¦
H-M40      404. Looser-Pianta Vitus       1968 Rifferswil                  1:41.13,9     26.44,4 (12042)      4.47 ¦   47.12   439.¦
H-M30      287. Loosli Andreas            1976 Lyss                        1:43.45,8     38.15,6  (4698)      4.55 ¦   48.51   342.¦
H-W20      356. Loosli Stefanie           1981 Muhen                       2:06.43,0     52.46,1 (11270)      6.00 ¦   57.10   314.¦
K-W40       44. Lopapa Beatrice           1963 Zürich                        53.15,3     10.02,9 (19439)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       97. Lopes Justina             1972 Brüttisellen                  55.49,7     17.36,2 (17133)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      292. Lopez Sergi               1971 Basel                       1:41.13,5     35.20,4  (2723)      4.47 ¦   46.18   285.¦
H-W20      137. Loepfe Chantal            1982 Appenzell                   1:51.01,0     37.04,1  (9044)      5.15 ¦   51.22   131.¦
H-M30      629. Lord Jeremy               1974 Zürich                      2:05.57,2   1:00.27,0 (11127)      5.58 ¦   57.47   630.¦
FunW       ---  Loredana Corsano          1974 Uetikon am See                43.04,0     17.17,4 (22101)      7.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      125. Lorenz Amstutz Manuela    1970 Ennetmoos                     58.10,4     19.56,9 (19002)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      623. Lorenz Roman              1970 Spreitenbach                1:54.06,3     48.13,2  (5646)      5.24 ¦   51.40   586.¦
H-M45      387. Lorenz Willi              1959 D-Gottmadingen              1:44.32,8     33.39,8  (4394)      4.57 ¦   48.16   408.¦
H-M35      135. Lorenzo Francesco         1973 Jona                        1:34.00,0     28.06,9  (2185)      4.27 ¦   43.29   146.¦
H-M45      101. Loretan Stephan           1963 Andelfingen                 1:31.31,0     20.38,0   (757)      4.20 ¦   41.58    98.¦
H-M20      404. Loretz Norbert            1980 Vals                        1:48.24,9     43.25,8  (9048)      5.08 ¦   50.56   450.¦
H-W40      221. Loretz Ruth               1968 Vals                        1:58.24,8     36.38,2 (12410)      5.36 ¦   52.26   140.¦
K-M30       66. Lorez Dominique           1974 Uster                         49.49,9     12.29,2 (18331)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35        2. Loroupe Tegla             1970 KEN-Kenya                   1:21.23,8      3.06,4    (45)      3.51 ¦   37.41     2.¦
M-JD        62. Losa Giorgio              1997 Mörschwil                      4.29,0      0.43,9 (26047)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      181. Losa Jeannette            1962 Mörschwil                   2:01.20,6     36.26,3 (11128)      5.45 ¦   57.38   218.¦
K-M40      134. Losa Michele              1961 Mörschwil                     59.10,3     22.50,8 (18358)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      609. Losavio Marco             1987 Uster                       2:08.03,2   1:03.04,1  (9049)      6.04 ¦   56.23   598.¦
H-M35      680. Loeser Bernd O.           1973 Uster                       1:56.40,3     50.47,2  (1073)      5.31 ¦   51.49   596.¦
H-W30      224. Loser Esther              1977 Kreuzlingen                 2:05.51,7     51.04,8 (10277)      5.57 ¦   54.53   175.¦
H-M20      407. Loser Stefan              1979 Dietlikon                   1:48.30,1     43.31,0  (4174)      5.08 ¦   49.44   402.¦
K-WJ         8. Losser Christine          1989 Küsnacht ZH                   54.38,3     15.27,5 (17168)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50        1. Losser Elisabeth          1955 Küsnacht ZH                   49.55,6       ----- (17029)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50        7. Lötscher Anita            1955 Sagogn                      1:45.26,2     14.24,7  (4353)      4.59 ¦   48.11     6.¦
H-M40      471. Lötscher Daniel           1964 Trin Mulin                  1:43.35,4     29.05,9   (758)      4.54 ¦   48.58   572.¦
H-M50      368. Lötscher Peter            1956 Osterfingen                 1:53.20,6     36.05,7 (10105)      5.22 ¦   51.34   358.¦
H-WJ         9. Lötscher Priska           1990 Winterthur                  1:58.57,4     18.49,0 (11129)      5.38 ¦   53.51     9.¦
H-M40      675. Lott Andreas              1964 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:49.32,5     35.03,0  (3466)      5.11 ¦   49.30   610.¦
H-M40      780. Lott Thomas H.            1967 Neerach                     1:53.06,5     38.37,0  (9561)      5.21 ¦   50.21   666.¦
H-M35      231. Loubet Enrique            1971 Zürich                      1:38.51,0     32.57,9  (3647)      4.41 ¦   45.36   247.¦
H-M40      903. Lovatello Sandro          1968 Udligenswil                 1:58.15,5     43.46,0  (9050)      5.36 ¦   56.07   986.¦
H-W50      142. Love Mäggi                1958 Bauma                       2:40.05,3   1:09.03,8 (12043)      7.35 ¦ 1:09.06   139.¦
K-W30      242. Lövenich Sandra           1978 Zürich                      1:07.29,0     29.15,5 (17349)      6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      144. Lovett Daniel             1974 Zürich                      1:35.43,5     30.13,3  (6348)      4.32 ¦   43.47   132.¦
H-W45      211. Löw Franziska             1962 Bern                        2:04.22,1     39.27,8 (10441)      5.53 ¦   57.35   214.¦
H-M20       34. Lowiner Stephan           1987 Bülach                      1:22.53,3     17.54,2   (123)      3.55 ¦   35.19    13.¦
H-M55      218. Lubomir Hargas            1949 Pfäffikon ZH                2:03.46,7     46.09,3 (12530)      5.51 ¦   56.39   223.¦
H-M30       79. Lüchinger Andreas         1976 Zürich                      1:30.50,3     25.20,1   (760)      4.18 ¦   41.14    67.¦
H-W40      157. Lüchinger Iris            1968 Lachen SZ                   1:55.32,0     33.45,4  (4438)      5.28 ¦   53.23   168.¦
K-W20       16. Luchsinger Gabi           1979 Schänis                       48.35,8      7.17,6 (17046)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      284. Luchsinger Rolf           1966 Aathal-Seegräben            1:37.25,1     22.55,6  (3467)      4.37 ¦   45.06   308.¦
H-M45       65. Luchsinger Ruedi          1962 Hettlingen                  1:29.02,9     18.09,9   (499)      4.13 ¦   41.30    81.¦
H-M40      506. Lude Guido                1964 Neftenbach                  1:44.33,8     30.04,3  (7103)      4.57 ¦   48.32   537.¦
M-JC        19. Lude Jan                  1996 Neftenbach                     6.05,5      0.52,8 (25030)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      635. Lude Kurt                 1961 Wil SG                      1:54.22,7     43.29,7  (9051)      5.25 ¦   52.53   671.¦
M-JE        26. Lude Lars                 1999 Neftenbach                     4.25,7      0.33,2 (26260)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        49. Lude Pascal               1997 Wil SG                         4.23,7      0.38,6 (26048)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40        1. Luder-Gautschi Maja       1964 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:21.46,6       -----    (42)      3.52 ¦   36.51     1.¦
H-M45      651. Luder Heinrich            1961 Niederuzwil                 1:55.25,3     44.32,3  (6349)      5.28 ¦   53.07   683.¦
H-M50       12. Luder Heinz               1957 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:24.43,6      7.28,7   (243)      4.00 ¦   39.28    16.¦
K-W40      136. Luder Karin               1962 Niederuzwil                 1:00.07,3     16.54,9 (17350)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      153. Ludi Jürg                 1958 Brügg BE                    1:40.34,5     23.19,6  (4314)      4.45 ¦   47.01   197.¦
K-W20      142. Lüdin Chantal             1984 Rorbas                      1:04.48,7     23.30,5 (17351)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       53. Lüdin Werner              1953 Rorbas                        54.54,3     19.30,7 (18209)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      370. Ludwig Andrea             1986 Schachen b. Herisau         2:08.45,5     54.48,6 (10443)      6.06 ¦   59.13   370.¦
H-M45      888. Ludwig Jörg               1963 D-Büdingen                  2:17.25,7   1:06.32,7   (761)      6.30 ¦ 1:03.14   904.¦
H-W40      360. Ludwig Silke              1968 Zürich                      2:11.00,4     49.13,8  (8823)      6.12 ¦   58.43   334.¦
H-M40      572. Luginbühl Beat            1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:46.42,3     32.12,8  (5367)      5.03 ¦   48.51   566.¦
H-W40       68. Luginbühl Jutta           1964 Wetzikon ZH                 1:46.41,9     24.55,3  (5368)      5.03 ¦   48.51    58.¦
H-M60      131. Luginbuehl Peter          1944 Binz                        2:14.08,7     40.12,3 (11260)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.48   140.¦
H-M40      574. Luginbühl Thomas          1967 Kerzers                     1:46.43,4     32.13,9  (7719)      5.03 ¦   48.49   563.¦
H-M45      208. Lühs Thomas               1961 D-Lauchringen               1:37.39,8     26.46,8  (3740)      4.37 ¦   46.35   295.¦
H-W45       28. Lukas Marianka            1962 Oberrieden                  1:44.48,7     19.54,4  (4739)      4.58 ¦   48.37    33.¦
H-W20      455. Lukas Melanie             1985 Winterthur                  2:22.00,1   1:08.03,2 (11130)      6.43 ¦ 1:01.47   414.¦
H-W45      299. Lukas Rosie               1960 Rorschacherberg             2:19.52,3     54.58,0 (12293)      6.37 ¦ 1:04.12   295.¦
H-M45      325. Luke Martin               1959 Fällanden                   1:42.22,8     31.29,8  (6674)      4.51 ¦   47.14   338.¦
K-M40      151. Luks Armin                1967 Uster                       1:01.57,9     25.38,4 (18211)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Lumignon Gérard           1964 Sulzbach                      28.23,6     10.57,7 (21030)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        23. Lumignon Joel             1996 Sulzbach                      26.37,2      5.21,0 (21031)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lumignon Pia              1968 Sulzbach                    1:18.06,3     10.06,9 (20508)      7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      127. Lüönd Isabella            1959 Chur                        1:55.42,6     30.48,3  (6101)      5.29 ¦   52.42   116.¦
H-M50      352. Lüönd Martin              1957 Chur                        1:52.10,4     34.55,5  (5596)      5.18 ¦   50.45   334.¦
H-M20      234. Lüönd Peter               1979 Engelberg                   1:40.39,1     35.40,0 (12411)      4.46 ¦   46.48   252.¦
H-M40      460. Lüönd Urs                 1965 Lauerz                      1:43.12,3     28.42,8  (3469)      4.53 ¦   46.48   410.¦
H-W40      364. Lurtz Ute                 1964 D-Bad Säckingen             2:11.23,0     49.36,4 (10444)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.25   391.¦
H-W45       85. Lüscher Gioia             1959 Zollikerberg                1:51.16,8     26.22,5  (7048)      5.16 ¦   50.59    82.¦
NWalk      ---  Lüscher Monika            1967 Muhen                       1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (20509)     10.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lüscher Rolf              1963 Muhen                       1:35.37,1     27.37,7 (20510)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      615. Lusser Eugen              1967 Winterthur                  1:47.32,9     33.03,4 (10043)      5.05 ¦   47.00   425.¦
K-W50       12. Lussi Irma                1958 Büren NW                      52.50,4      2.54,8 (17352)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      664. Lustenberger David        1981 Zürich                      2:27.55,1   1:22.56,0 (11131)      7.00 ¦ 1:07.45   669.¦
M-JE         6. Lustenberger Mathias      2000 Zürich                         3.59,8      0.07,3 (26261)      3.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD         3. Lustenberger Richard      1998 Zürich                         3.48,0      0.02,9 (26049)      3.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      328. Lusti André               1967 Unterengstringen            1:39.03,6     24.34,1  (2434)      4.41 ¦   46.15   378.¦
H-W20      207. Lusti Claudia             1982 Nesslau                     1:56.08,1     42.11,2 (11416)      5.30 ¦   52.31   160.¦
H-M20      444. Lusti Jürg                1980 Wattwil                     1:50.18,6     45.19,5  (9052)      5.13 ¦   50.45   444.¦
H-W30      214. Luterbacher Monika        1978 Thalwil                     2:04.23,5     49.36,6 (11132)      5.53 ¦   57.19   209.¦
H-M30      686. Lüthi Felix               1977 Uster                       2:22.05,2   1:16.35,0 (12044)      6.44 ¦ 1:02.46   684.¦
K-M40      114. Luethi Fritz              1962 Hinterfultigen                55.48,2     19.28,7 (18158)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      545. Lüthi Jonathan            1980 Zürich                      1:57.04,2     52.05,1  (9053)      5.32 ¦   55.00   566.¦
H-W40      216. Lüthi Kristina            1967 Zollikon                    1:58.08,5     36.21,9  (8201)      5.35 ¦   55.57   264.¦
H-M20      231. Lüthi Marc                1980 Forch                       1:40.35,1     35.36,0   (412)      4.46 ¦   47.33   288.¦
H-M30      124. Luethi Marcel             1978 Basel                       1:34.41,1     29.10,9  (3468)      4.29 ¦   43.31   123.¦
K-M30       91. Luethi Marcel             1972 Zürich                        53.47,4     16.26,7 (18510)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      833. Lüthi Markus              1968 Dussnang                    1:55.19,5     40.50,0  (9054)      5.27 ¦   53.24   872.¦
H-M30      643. Lüthi Markus              1974 Winterthur                  2:08.22,9   1:02.52,7 (10445)      6.05 ¦   57.03   621.¦
Walk       ---  Lüthi Miriam              1971 Winterthur                  1:37.40,2     32.31,2 (20051)      9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      701. Lüthi Moritz              1963 Rüti ZH                     1:57.20,3     46.27,3  (9724)      5.33 ¦   55.02   756.¦
H-M55      233. Lüthi Roland              1952 Gümligen                    2:07.21,5     49.44,1 (10151)      6.02 ¦   57.45   235.¦
H-M55      279. Lüthi Rolf                1950 Forch                       2:24.35,1   1:06.57,7 (11255)      6.51 ¦ 1:06.23   280.¦
H-M50      263. Lüthi Rolf                1955 Gelterkinden                1:46.29,8     29.14,9  (4355)      5.02 ¦   49.14   288.¦
K-W40      170. Lüthi Rosmarie            1963 Hinterfultigen              1:02.39,7     19.27,3 (19440)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       29. Lüthi Rosmarie            1953 Gelterkinden                2:05.05,2     23.08,5 (10226)      5.55 ¦   57.31    31.¦
H-W40      443. Lüthy Bettina             1966 Stäfa                       2:27.56,8   1:06.10,2 (11133)      7.00 ¦ 1:06.18   440.¦
K-M50       44. Lüthy Heinz               1949 Dietlikon                     53.56,0     18.32,4 (18016)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      629. Lüthy Patrick             1970 Fislisbach                  1:54.24,8     48.31,7  (2435)      5.25 ¦   52.30   634.¦
H-M40       40. Lütolf Pascal             1966 Sursee                      1:24.27,7      9.58,2   (268)      4.00 ¦   38.35    35.¦
H-M45      226. Lutz Alfred               1961 Dietlikon                   1:38.20,0     27.27,0  (4047)      4.39 ¦   45.25   235.¦
H-M20      219. Lutz Daniel               1981 Zürich                      1:39.59,9     35.00,8  (6350)      4.44 ¦   46.05   217.¦
Walk       ---  Lutz Erika                1964 Räterschen                  1:15.20,4     10.11,4 (20052)      7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        38. Lutz Jonas                1997 Räterschen                     4.20,7      0.35,6 (26050)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      686. Lutz Patrick              1972 Zürich                      1:56.59,2     51.06,1  (8565)      5.32 ¦   55.19   758.¦
K-M50       51. Lutz Peter                1951 Glattfelden                   54.45,2     19.21,6 (16239)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        12. Lutz Simon                1994 Räterschen                    24.26,6      3.10,4 (23016)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      421. Lutz Thomas               1982 Winterthur                  1:49.06,4     44.07,3  (6351)      5.10 ¦   50.29   430.¦
K-W50       14. Lutz Vreni                1955 Zwillikon                     53.23,2      3.27,6 (17111)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      226. Lutziger Patrizia         1973 Gossau ZH                   1:05.06,6     26.53,1 (19133)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      401. Lutziger Stefan           1973 Gossau ZH                   1:45.04,3     39.11,2  (7427)      4.58 ¦   49.57   504.¦
H-M40     1035. Luxembourg Robert         1968 Hinteregg                   2:07.44,3     53.14,8 (12045)      6.03 ¦   59.56  1092.¦
FunW       ---  Luzi Bea                  1956 Bäretswil                     34.31,4      8.44,8 (22103)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      110. Luzi Jeannette            1966 Scharans                    1:50.22,1     28.35,5  (6005)      5.13 ¦   50.12    86.¦
H-M30      480. Ly Camkiet                1974 Dübendorf                   1:53.13,0     47.42,8  (9056)      5.21 ¦   53.20   529.¦
H-M50      360. Lysser Alfred             1958 Zürich                      1:52.50,7     35.35,8  (7662)      5.20 ¦   53.17   412.¦

Total 463



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.