Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W40      429. Kabas Cristina            1967 Therwil                     2:22.52,2   1:01.05,6 (10584)      6.46 ¦ 1:04.37   426.¦
H-W30       58. Kabis Sabine              1977 Basel                       1:45.50,8     31.03,9  (6790)      5.00 ¦   49.30    60.¦
H-W40      342. Käch Gabi                 1964 Neerach                     2:08.55,9     47.09,3  (8819)      6.06 ¦   59.39   351.¦
H-W30       88. Käch Silvia               1976 Büttikon AG                 1:50.59,9     36.13,0  (6302)      5.15 ¦   50.35    74.¦
H-M35      187. Kaderli Bernhard          1972 Münsingen                   1:36.49,7     30.56,6  (2593)      4.35 ¦   44.08   175.¦
K-M30      131. Kaderli Bernhard D.       1970 Mönchaltorf                   56.56,8     19.36,1 (18043)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       20. Kägi Anton                1946 Zürich                        55.48,9     14.26,6 (18202)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      324. Kaegi Martin              1980 Zürich                      1:45.01,0     40.01,9  (3431)      4.58 ¦   48.24   334.¦
H-M40      559. Kägi Rolf                 1964 Uster                       1:45.58,0     31.28,5  (4153)      5.01 ¦   49.36   621.¦
H-M35      863. Kägi Yves                 1973 Zürich                      2:14.13,4   1:08.20,3 (11100)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.14   867.¦
H-W40      373. Kaiser Alexandra          1967 St. Gallen                  2:12.36,5     50.49,9 (12028)      6.17 ¦ 1:03.57   420.¦
H-M40     1144. Kaiser Curt               1968 Zürich                      2:40.25,0   1:25.55,5 (12029)      7.36 ¦ 1:13.54  1155.¦
MuKi2      198. Kaiser Gaby               1976 Hinteregg                     10.03,1      5.15,0 (28292)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kaiser Ina                1966 Männedorf                   1:14.19,1      6.19,7 (20446)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       51. Kaiser Mirjam             1975 Zollikon                    1:44.54,1     30.07,2  (3433)      4.58 ¦   48.11    44.¦
NWalk      ---  Kaiser Ralph              1953 Zürich                      1:16.18,5      8.19,1 (20447)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      418. Kaiser Rüdiger            1975 Zürich                      1:50.00,8     44.30,6  (7402)      5.12 ¦   52.19   487.¦
H-W40       96. Kaiser Susanna            1968 Zürich                      1:49.11,7     27.25,1  (6304)      5.10 ¦   50.13    87.¦
H-M60      136. Kaiser Walter             1948 Thalwil                     2:17.47,3     43.50,9  (9737)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.20   143.¦
H-M55      205. Kaister Joseph            1949 Bern                        2:00.30,8     42.53,4 (10291)      5.42 ¦   54.55   199.¦
H-M65       65. Kalberer Theo             1941 Au                          2:39.43,3   1:07.41,6 (10753)      7.34 ¦ 1:10.06    64.¦
H-W20      262. Kalbermatten Priska       1980 Flims Dorf                  1:59.45,9     45.49,0 (11402)      5.40 ¦   56.49   301.¦
H-M35      877. Kalia Vinay               1972 Thalwil                     2:16.02,2   1:10.09,1 (12281)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.22   889.¦
FunW       ---  Käliin Marianne           1952 Uster                         44.02,7     18.16,1 (22083)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       90. Kälin Annalise            1957 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:07.27,2     36.25,7 (10420)      6.02 ¦   58.26    93.¦
H-M50       63. Kälin Christian           1958 Stallikon                   1:32.34,0     15.19,1 (12441)      4.23 ¦   41.01    37.¦
K-W40       60. Kälin Conny               1962 Einsiedeln                    54.43,6     11.31,2 (17157)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      758. Kälin Daniel              1964 Schaffhausen                1:52.26,6     37.57,1  (3434)      5.19 ¦   47.44   480.¦
H-M45      846. Kaelin Dieter             1960 Sulzbach                    2:10.01,1     59.08,1  (8709)      6.09 ¦   58.20   843.¦
MuKi2       56. Kälin Hans                1947 Oberglatt ZH                   6.21,7      1.33,6 (28293)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       36. Kälin Markus              1958 Rombach                     1:28.53,6     11.38,7  (3750)      4.12 ¦   41.14    45.¦
NWalk      ---  Kälin Mathilda            1949 Zürich                      1:23.32,5     15.33,1 (20450)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      120. Kälin Petra               1976 Wallisellen                   58.01,8     19.48,3 (19210)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        67. Kaelin Rahel              2000 Sulzbach                       5.20,1      1.17,1 (27243)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      318. Kaelin Ruth               1959 Sulzbach                    2:32.02,3   1:07.08,0  (8710)      7.12 ¦ 1:07.16   315.¦
M-JB        18. Kaelin Tobias             1994 Sulzbach                      25.28,4      4.12,2 (21021)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      293. Kälin Urs                 1967 Kilchberg ZH                1:37.43,5     23.14,0  (3435)      4.37 ¦   45.01   301.¦
K-M30       21. Kalisch Markus            1977 Zürich                        44.38,6      7.17,9 (16148)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      290. Kallai-Arioli Elena       1959 Zollikerberg                2:18.05,2     53.10,9 (11102)      6.32 ¦ 1:02.06   279.¦
K-W40       64. Kalmund Marianne          1964 Amlikon-Bissegg               55.07,9     11.55,5 (17248)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      476. Kalt Jasmin               1980 Frick                       2:31.28,3   1:17.31,4 (12247)      7.10 ¦ 1:06.54   474.¦
Walk       ---  Kalt Margrit              1964 Ebmatingen                  1:23.28,4     18.19,4 (20042)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       20. Kalt Walter               1942 Windisch                    1:53.27,0     21.25,3  (7158)      5.22 ¦   52.44    24.¦
H-M30      479. Kaltenmaier Markus        1975 Allenwinden                 1:53.12,3     47.42,1  (6306)      5.21 ¦   52.00   469.¦
H-M30      365. Kam Punleuk               1975 Zürich                      1:47.05,4     41.35,2  (9522)      5.04 ¦   50.20   398.¦
H-M45      541. Kamber Richard            1960 Uster                       1:49.51,8     38.58,8  (2066)      5.12 ¦   49.33   494.¦
H-W35        1. Kaminkova Petra           1973 CZ-Czech Republic           1:18.17,4       -----    (39)      3.42 ¦   35.34     1.¦
K-W40       46. Kamm-Koller Claudia       1968 Bilten                        53.28,1     10.15,7 (17499)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1162. Kamm Meinrad              1965 Bilten                         8.38,9  Greifensee   (733)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       55. Kamm Ruth                 1959 Grüningen                   1:48.11,1     23.16,8  (5623)      5.07 ¦   50.45    77.¦
Walk       ---  Kammermann Annemarie      1951 Malters                     1:19.59,8     14.50,8 (20043)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       61. Kammermann Barbara        1984 Zürich                        54.39,6     13.21,4 (19433)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       14. Kammermann Bettina        1976 Zürich                      1:38.44,3     23.57,4   (210)      4.40 ¦   45.58    20.¦
K-W40       70. Kammermann Carmen         1968 Menznau                       55.27,6     12.15,2 (17480)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         3. Kammermann Fabian         1993 Biel/Bienne                   21.36,4      0.20,2 (23011)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Kämpf Charly              1961 Basel                         34.34,3     17.08,4 (21022)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       32. Kämpf Sibylle+Kyra        ???? Basel                         10.20,8      5.10,8 (28013)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      131. Kämpfer Alexandra         1985 Langenthal                  1:50.31,6     36.34,7  (8713)      5.14 ¦   52.50   175.¦
K-M30       86. Kämpfer Beat              1969 Uster                         53.33,3     16.12,6 (18041)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       32. Kampshoff Elisabeth       1962 Reinach BL                  1:45.10,3     20.16,0  (3436)      4.59 ¦   47.38    26.¦
H-M40       29. Kandel Michel             1965 Rüthi (Rheintal)            1:23.10,9      8.41,4   (230)      3.56 ¦   38.30    32.¦
H-W35      329. Kane Sarah                1972 Thalwil                     2:16.23,1     58.05,7 (12196)      6.27 ¦ 1:01.18   311.¦
H-M60      119. Kanold Karl-Heinz         1947 D-Bad Dürrheim              2:07.12,7     33.16,3  (7403)      6.01 ¦   59.50   128.¦
H-M40      117. Känzig Max                1964 Heiden                      1:29.59,0     15.29,5  (2090)      4.15 ¦   42.47   180.¦
H-W20      269. Kappeler Jennifer         1988 Rufi                        2:00.11,7     46.14,8  (5224)      5.41 ¦   55.27   263.¦
H-M55       14. Kappeler Kurt             1953 Volketswil                  1:30.58,8     13.21,4  (2700)      4.18 ¦   42.54    23.¦
H-M20      474. Kappeler Phil             1984 Volketswil                  1:52.21,8     47.22,7  (3437)      5.19 ¦   50.33   433.¦
H-WJ         8. Kappeler Rahel            1989 Dürnten                     1:58.36,3     18.27,9  (6307)      5.37 ¦   54.32    11.¦
H-W20      204. Käppeli Fabienne          1980 Egg b. Zürich               1:55.49,6     41.52,7  (4648)      5.29 ¦   53.43   211.¦
H-M40       39. Käppeli Markus            1965 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:24.19,9      9.50,4   (457)      3.59 ¦   38.44    37.¦
M-MD        67. Karakas Esra              1998 Uster                          4.49,5      0.53,9 (27043)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      237. Karasch Petra             1969 Zürich                      2:02.51,9     44.34,5  (8714)      5.49 ¦   57.31   261.¦
H-M30      461. Karch Stéphane            1976 Bülach                      1:52.21,0     46.50,8   (734)      5.19 ¦   52.59   518.¦
K-M20       61. Karcher Manuel            1980 D-Lörrach                     51.59,4     18.07,9 (18462)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      213. Karge Christian           1964 Abtwil SG                   1:34.45,8     20.16,3  (1216)      4.29 ¦   43.32   210.¦
K-M50       80. Karle Roland              1952 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:05.43,5     30.19,9 (18484)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      145. Karlin Pascale            1969 Langenbruck                 1:54.33,7     36.16,3  (5515)      5.25 ¦   50.36    97.¦
H-W20      182. Karonen Evgenia           1979 Zürich                      1:54.23,4     40.26,5  (6308)      5.25 ¦   52.55   182.¦
K-M50        6. Karpf Alf                 1952 Küsnacht ZH                   40.44,1      5.20,5 (16038)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      621. Karpf Jonas               1976 Küsnacht ZH                 2:05.01,6     59.31,4  (7681)      5.55 ¦   58.16   636.¦
H-M20      510. Karpf Raphael             1983 Küsnacht ZH                 1:54.45,6     49.46,5  (6309)      5.26 ¦   56.09   594.¦
H-W20      267. Karrer Claudia            1981 Zürich                      2:00.02,8     46.05,9  (7706)      5.41 ¦   54.39   239.¦
H-W20      482. Karrer Dorothea           1981 Zürich                      2:36.30,0   1:22.33,1  (9633)      7.25 ¦ 1:07.12   475.¦
H-W40      123. Karrer Gabriella          1964 Bubendorf                   1:52.08,8     30.22,2  (7571)      5.18 ¦   52.09   133.¦
H-M35      151. Karrer Norman             1969 Richterswil                 1:34.56,4     29.03,3  (2415)      4.29 ¦   43.52   164.¦
H-M45       69. Karrer Ruedi              1959 Zürich                      1:29.11,9     18.18,9  (3737)      4.13 ¦   41.15    74.¦
K-W40      146. Karrer Ursula             1966 Uster                       1:00.26,1     17.13,7 (19106)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      455. Karsky Robert             1963 Basel                       1:46.51,3     35.58,3  (6310)      5.03 ¦   49.23   481.¦
H-W20      390. Kasch Mirjam              1984 D-Kusterdingen              2:10.39,7     56.42,8  (8715)      6.11 ¦   58.44   359.¦
H-M45      854. Käser Bruno               1959 Küttigen                    2:10.58,5   1:00.05,5 (11103)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.18   870.¦
H-M50      156. Käser Fritz               1955 Tagelswangen                1:40.41,8     23.26,9  (4649)      4.46 ¦   46.16   165.¦
H-M45      440. Kaeser Gerald             1961 Kloten                      1:46.26,3     35.33,3  (3432)      5.02 ¦   48.52   444.¦
H-M40      659. Käser Hans                1964 Aarberg                     1:49.09,5     34.40,0  (7727)      5.10 ¦   50.55   711.¦
H-M45      407. Kaeser Martin             1962 Aarberg                     1:45.22,5     34.29,5  (2658)      4.59 ¦   47.00   322.¦
H-W20      296. Käser Nicole              1982 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:01.56,0     47.59,1 (11403)      5.46 ¦   58.16   346.¦
H-M30       82. Käser Philipp             1976 Zürich                      1:31.09,7     25.39,5  (2233)      4.19 ¦   43.31   124.¦
K-W20      134. Käser Stefanie            1985 Heitenried                  1:03.53,5     22.35,3 (19211)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        15. Käslin Cedric             1995 Sulzbach                      24.57,4      3.41,2 (23032)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        54. Käslin Dominik            1998 Sulzbach                       4.24,9      0.39,8 (26088)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Käslin Ilse               1968 Sulzbach                    1:22.30,3     14.30,9 (20803)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        17. Käslin Pascal             1995 Sulzbach                      25.23,0      4.06,8 (23033)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      258. Kaspar Regula             1978 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.51,8     32.38,3 (19212)      7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      187. Kast Barbara              1968 Herisau                     1:57.19,4     35.32,8  (7603)      5.33 ¦   54.14   204.¦
H-M30      244. Kasten Martin             1976 Mettmenstetten              1:41.37,5     36.07,3   (735)      4.48 ¦   45.27   184.¦
H-M30      141. Kaszas Zoltan             1975 Wila                        1:35.32,2     30.02,0  (3129)      4.31 ¦   43.57   142.¦
H-M50      296. Katana Cosmas             1954 Glarus                      1:49.18,5     32.03,6  (4051)      5.10 ¦   49.55   311.¦
H-M35       17. Kathriner Reto            1973 Cham                        1:21.09,1     15.16,0   (321)      3.50 ¦   37.57    21.¦
FunW       ---  Katja Perren              1989 Thierachern                   40.57,5     15.10,9 (22084)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       26. Kattner Johannes          1978 Aarau                       1:23.21,7     17.51,5   (736)      3.57 ¦   39.19    37.¦
H-W30      149. Käufeler Mirjam           1977 Davos Platz                 1:56.25,1     41.38,2  (6311)      5.31 ¦   53.40   138.¦
K-M30      101. Käufeler Roger            1971 Davos Platz                   54.50,0     17.29,3 (18203)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        16. Kaufmann Aita             1997 Malix                          4.22,9      0.27,3 (27044)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      353. Kaufmann Annemarie        1968 Mönchaltorf                 2:10.05,8     48.19,2  (8717)      6.09 ¦   58.34   328.¦
K-W40      105. Kaufmann-Bienz Monika     1966 Cham                          57.54,3     14.41,9 (19434)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      157. Kaufmann Catherine        1959 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:59.05,7     34.11,4  (8196)      5.38 ¦   53.57   144.¦
H-M40      444. Kaufmann Christian        1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:42.38,3     28.08,8  (4164)      4.51 ¦   48.50   564.¦
K-M40      155. Kaufmann Christoph        1968 Schlatt b. Winterthur       1:02.56,7     26.37,2 (18421)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       63. Kaufmann Daniel           1981 Solothurn                     52.35,1     18.43,6 (16191)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Kaufmann Daniel           1984 Oberrohrdorf                  29.50,4     12.24,5 (21023)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      241. Kaufmann Felix            1984 Hinwil                      1:41.09,6     36.10,5  (4650)      4.47 ¦   45.25   188.¦
H-M50      259. Kaufmann Franz            1955 Effretikon                  1:46.24,8     29.09,9  (4256)      5.02 ¦   48.20   246.¦
M-MF        37. Kaufmann Leena            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.40,0      1.02,1 (27436)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      333. Kaufmann Manuela          1983 Zürich                      2:05.03,3     51.06,4  (7404)      5.55 ¦   54.06   221.¦
K-M40       94. Kaufmann Martin           1962 Rieden SG                     53.21,9     17.02,4 (18104)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      150. Kaufmann Patrick          1971 Dielsdorf                   1:34.49,7     28.56,6   (415)      4.29 ¦   43.13   133.¦
H-M40      160. Kaufmann Rainer           1967 A-Feldkirch                 1:32.12,6     17.43,1  (3165)      4.22 ¦   41.04    96.¦
H-M30       16. Kaufmann Roger            1974 Uster                       1:21.27,9     15.57,7   (182)      3.51 ¦   37.50    18.¦
H-M40      321. Kaufmann Rolf             1965 Kempraten                   1:38.47,9     24.18,4  (2416)      4.40 ¦   44.28   259.¦
MuKi2       12. Kaufmann Rolf             1965 Kempraten                      5.27,8      0.39,7 (28294)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      249. Kaufmann Sandra           1978 Zürich                      2:09.21,8     54.34,9  (8261)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.01   253.¦
M-ME         8. Kaufmann Seraina          1999 Malix                          4.23,5      0.20,5 (27244)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        67. Kaufmann Stella           2004 Mönchaltorf                    7.02,4      2.24,5 (27437)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       83. Kaufmann Thomas           1971 Niederneunforn              1:30.42,4     24.49,3   (454)      4.17 ¦   41.31    77.¦
H-M50      106. Kaufmann Urs              1958 Pully                       1:37.24,4     20.09,5  (4651)      4.36 ¦   43.20    84.¦
H-M60      124. Kaufmann Werner           1946 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:09.02,5     35.06,1  (6641)      6.06 ¦   57.14   114.¦
H-W35       58. Kaufmann Yvonne           1971 Malix                       1:45.12,7     26.55,3  (4159)      4.59 ¦   48.35    56.¦
K-W30       91. Kaul Corinne              1978 Effretikon                    55.30,5     17.17,0 (17339)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       38. Kaul Rolf                 1952 Hagendorn                   1:37.48,0     20.10,6  (4094)      4.38 ¦   47.01    67.¦
H-M30      155. Kausch Boris              1974 Zollikon                    1:36.45,2     31.15,0  (4759)      4.35 ¦   47.11   263.¦
H-W50      102. Kausche Sibylle           1954 Winterthur                  2:09.59,6     38.58,1 (11341)      6.09 ¦ 1:03.53   131.¦
H-M20      263. Kavan Robert              1985 Bassersdorf                 1:42.24,1     37.25,0  (9467)      4.51 ¦   47.27   282.¦
H-M35      895. Kayser Martin             1969 Zürich                      2:19.33,3   1:13.40,2  (7405)      6.36 ¦   59.08   845.¦
H-M45      409. Keel Thomas               1963 Zürich                      1:45.28,3     34.35,3  (4760)      4.59 ¦   48.32   421.¦
M-JE        37. Keenan Thomas             2000 Riedikon                       4.30,4      0.37,9 (26252)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      237. Kefer Bernhard            1966 Schaffhausen                1:35.48,9     21.19,4   (597)      4.32 ¦   44.41   275.¦
H-W35       57. Kefer Heike               1970 Schaffhausen                1:45.08,5     26.51,1  (3439)      4.58 ¦   49.08    64.¦
NWalk      ---  Kegele Jessica            1972 Horgen                      1:31.15,7     23.16,3 (20451)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      203. Kehl Christoph            1985 Zwillikon                   1:38.58,4     33.59,3  (3712)      4.41 ¦   45.01   173.¦
H-W30      292. Kehl Daniela              1976 Zürich                      2:17.10,4   1:02.23,5  (8719)      6.30 ¦   56.56   205.¦
H-W20       36. Kehl Susanne              1982 Goldach                     1:41.59,2     28.02,3  (4421)      4.50 ¦   46.32    32.¦
H-M60       51. Kehle Wolfgang            1946 D-Hochemmingen              1:49.29,0     15.32,6  (7406)      5.11 ¦   52.20    76.¦
H-M40      760. Keinersdorfer Matthias    1967 Uster                       1:52.28,6     37.59,1  (8720)      5.19 ¦   51.15   733.¦
H-M20      100. Keiser Thomas             1980 Zugerberg                   1:32.26,7     27.27,6  (3440)      4.22 ¦   44.23   156.¦
H-M40      945. Kellenberger Gilbert      1966 Dübendorf                   2:00.34,9     46.05,4  (5543)      5.42 ¦   53.31   876.¦
H-M45      137. Kellenberger Jürg         1961 Zelg (Wolfhalden)           1:33.44,2     22.51,2  (3043)      4.26 ¦   42.52   132.¦
H-M50      246. Kellenberger Kurt         1955 Bellmund                    1:45.27,0     28.12,1  (4046)      4.59 ¦   49.18   291.¦
H-M40     1120. Kellenberger Roger        1965 Zürich                      2:20.13,1   1:05.43,6  (7225)      6.38 ¦   56.20   994.¦
K-W20       25. Keller Amanda             1986 Liebefeld                     50.29,5      9.11,3 (19516)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      644. Keller Andreas            1974 Winterthur                  2:08.33,7   1:03.03,5 (10580)      6.05 ¦   54.09   558.¦
Walk       ---  Keller Andreas            1956 Brüttisellen                1:35.37,2     30.28,2 (20123)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       37. Keller Bantli Ruth        1964 Ebmatingen                     5.58,7      1.10,6 (28295)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      884. Keller Beat               1964 Hinwil                      1:57.32,9     43.03,4  (4652)      5.34 ¦   50.49   700.¦
H-W40      274. Keller Beatrice           1964 Hinwil                      2:01.50,3     40.03,7  (9624)      5.46 ¦   57.01   292.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Carmen             1964 Uster                       1:29.19,3     21.19,9 (20804)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        32. Keller Céline             1998 Gähwil                         4.34,2      0.38,6 (27102)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      639. Keller Christian          1969 Fällanden                   1:54.41,1     48.48,0  (7290)      5.26 ¦   53.51   692.¦
H-M20      438. Keller Christian          1985 Zürich                      1:50.05,1     45.06,0  (8082)      5.13 ¦   48.22   331.¦
K-M30       99. Keller Christian          1978 Vezia                         54.44,6     17.23,9 (18204)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Claudia            1959 Schaffhausen                1:45.03,5     37.04,1 (20452)     10.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       62. Keller Corina             1967 Fällanden                   1:46.24,5     24.37,9  (4408)      5.02 ¦   48.04    40.¦
H-M40      240. Keller Damian             1965 Würenlingen                 1:35.51,1     21.21,6  (2417)      4.32 ¦   43.59   233.¦
H-M30      416. Keller Daniel             1978 Hinteregg                   1:49.57,4     44.27,2  (4653)      5.12 ¦   52.27   492.¦
H-W35       41. Keller Daniela            1971 Teufen AR                   1:42.58,5     24.41,1  (5212)      4.52 ¦   48.19    50.¦
M-ME         1. Keller Elin               1999 Schönengrund                   4.03,0       ----- (27245)      3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       28. Keller Eveline            1956 Winterthur                  1:53.21,2     22.19,7  (7756)      5.22 ¦   51.36    27.¦
K-M20       77. Keller Fabian             1985 St. Gallen                    55.26,9     21.35,4 (18080)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      119. Keller Franziska          1979 Basel                       1:02.04,4     20.46,2 (19303)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      950. Keller Hanspeter          1968 Zürich                      2:01.00,9     46.31,4 (11549)      5.44 ¦   57.18  1027.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Heidi              1933 Zürich                      1:33.44,1     25.44,7 (20453)      9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      365. Keller Heinz              1961 Ebmatingen                  1:43.41,9     32.48,9  (4654)      4.54 ¦   47.09   334.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Inge               1943 Dübendorf                   1:42.21,9     34.22,5 (20454)     10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Irene              1974 Bern                        1:32.00,3     24.00,9 (20455)      9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Isabella           1973 Gähwil                      1:23.23,7     15.24,3 (20456)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      362. Keller Jasmin             1986 Zürich                      2:07.24,6     53.27,7 (10161)      6.02 ¦   57.35   324.¦
H-M30      266. Keller Jonas              1977 Männedorf                   1:42.48,3     37.18,1  (4655)      4.52 ¦   47.33   278.¦
H-M35      234. Keller Jörg               1970 Winterthur                  1:39.00,3     33.07,2  (3713)      4.41 ¦   45.15   232.¦
H-M50      231. Keller Jörg               1956 Würenlingen                 1:44.55,0     27.40,1  (3162)      4.58 ¦   48.25   248.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Karl               1951 Schaffhausen                1:45.01,7     37.02,3 (20457)     10.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       20. Keller Katharina          1982 Uhwiesen                      49.26,0      8.07,8 (17340)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        36. Keller Laura              2002 Gähwil                         5.39,4      1.01,5 (27471)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Liselotte          1962 Effretikon                  1:27.54,3     19.54,9 (20458)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      100. Keller Lori               1972 Gossau ZH                      7.03,8      2.15,7 (28296)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Manuela            1970 Rüti ZH                     1:34.43,3     26.43,9 (20459)      9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      595. Keller Marcel             1977 Bülach                      2:01.01,6     55.31,4  (8721)      5.44 ¦   53.33   541.¦
H-M30      116. Keller Marco              1978 St. Gallen                  1:34.01,8     28.31,6  (1249)      4.27 ¦   41.29    75.¦
H-W60        3. Keller Margrit            1948 Urdorf                      1:42.57,8     10.20,1  (3267)      4.52 ¦   47.30     3.¦
H-M45       85. Keller Markus             1962 Gossau SG                   1:30.08,8     19.15,8  (1209)      4.16 ¦   41.29    80.¦
H-M35      466. Keller Markus             1973 Dorf                        1:47.50,0     41.56,9  (2706)      5.06 ¦   50.51   548.¦
H-M35      690. Keller Markus             1970 Birr                        1:57.16,5     51.23,4 (11254)      5.33 ¦   55.46   777.¦
H-M35      908. Keller Markus             1972 Fällanden                   2:23.30,5   1:17.37,4 (10677)      6.48 ¦ 1:03.36   904.¦
H-M20      403. Keller Martial            1985 Waldstatt                   1:48.22,7     43.23,6  (8722)      5.08 ¦   50.01   413.¦
H-M20      216. Keller Martin             1980 Zürich                      1:39.53,3     34.54,2  (3441)      4.44 ¦   45.27   190.¦
H-M50      180. Keller Martin             1956 Horw                        1:42.00,3     24.45,4  (3442)      4.50 ¦   45.31   139.¦
M-JF        18. Keller Marvin             2001 Steg im Tösstal                5.04,5      0.41,0 (26435)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      370. Keller Mathias            1979 Tübach                      1:47.01,8     42.02,7  (4735)      5.04 ¦   47.23   276.¦
H-M60       26. Keller Max                1948 Urdorf                      1:44.52,0     10.55,6  (3229)      4.58 ¦   49.55    52.¦
M-JD        39. Keller Mike               1998 Steg im Tösstal                4.20,9      0.35,8 (26043)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      154. Keller Mirjam             1977 Bülach                      1:56.38,1     41.51,2  (8723)      5.31 ¦   53.32   137.¦
H-W45      145. Keller Nadia              1962 Oberrieden                  1:57.21,1     32.26,8  (8230)      5.33 ¦   55.00   168.¦
H-W20      402. Keller Nicole             1980 Arnegg                      2:11.55,9     57.59,0 (10114)      6.15 ¦ 1:01.01   401.¦
M-JF         4. Keller Noah               2001 Schönengrund                   4.33,8      0.10,3 (26436)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      111. Keller-Noser Nicole       1968 Gossau SG                   1:50.22,7     28.36,1  (6313)      5.13 ¦   50.41   101.¦
M-JE        18. Keller Pascal             1999 Ebmatingen                     4.21,4      0.28,9 (26253)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        46. Keller Pascal             1995 Gähwil                         6.42,4      1.29,7 (25054)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      131. Keller Patrick            1977 Zürich                      1:35.02,1     29.31,9  (4040)      4.30 ¦   43.15   115.¦
H-M45      834. Keller Peter              1962 Buchs SG                    2:08.32,3     57.39,3 (12282)      6.05 ¦   58.46   851.¦
H-W40      273. Keller Pia                1968 Rorbas                      2:01.39,3     39.52,7  (8724)      5.45 ¦   55.18   243.¦
H-M30      188. Keller Raphael            1978 Zürich                      1:38.44,6     33.14,4  (2418)      4.40 ¦   43.44   129.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Renata             1956 Trimmis                     1:26.14,0     18.14,6 (20460)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      368. Keller Reto               1968 Nürensdorf                  1:40.11,3     25.41,8  (4340)      4.44 ¦   46.26   389.¦
H-M45      584. Keller Riccardo           1961 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.45,6     40.52,6  (6312)      5.17 ¦   50.05   528.¦
H-M40      521. Keller Richard            1964 Dübendorf                   1:44.48,6     30.19,1  (8725)      4.58 ¦   49.59   642.¦
H-M55      175. Keller Rolf               1953 Herisau                     1:56.29,1     38.51,7  (7062)      5.31 ¦   53.11   172.¦
H-M20       92. Keller Rolf               1982 Winterthur                  1:31.55,0     26.55,9  (4231)      4.21 ¦   40.12    62.¦
H-M20      359. Keller Rolf               1980 Eggersriet                  1:46.44,2     41.45,1 (12254)      5.03 ¦   50.10   417.¦
H-W40      322. Keller Roswitha           1967 Zihlschlacht                2:07.11,0     45.24,4  (8726)      6.01 ¦   56.41   281.¦
H-W30      315. Keller Sibel              1975 Winterthur                  2:26.42,4   1:11.55,5 (12030)      6.57 ¦ 1:06.32   313.¦
M-JE        53. Keller Simon              1999 Gähwil                         4.46,3      0.53,8 (26307)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      708. Keller Stefan             1968 Regensdorf                  1:50.39,8     36.10,3  (5333)      5.14 ¦   52.04   793.¦
H-M45      238. Keller Stephan            1959 Uster                       1:38.38,8     27.45,8   (737)      4.40 ¦   46.03   272.¦
H-M40      974. Keller Stephan            1964 Fehraltorf                  2:02.50,0     48.20,5 (11550)      5.49 ¦   58.49  1068.¦
K-W30       43. Keller Tina               1976 Zürich                        52.16,4     14.02,9 (17193)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        50. Keller Vanessa            1997 Gossau SG                      4.42,1      0.46,5 (27046)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M70       19. Keller Walter             1935 Rorbas-Freienstein          2:47.39,5   1:04.10,2  (7266)      7.56 ¦ 1:10.48    19.¦
K-W30      163. Keller-Weidmann Sandra    1977 Wallisellen                 1:00.48,2     22.34,7 (19115)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        52. Keller Yanik              2000 Gossau SG                      4.43,7      0.51,2 (26254)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Zelda              1968 Glattbrugg                  1:36.58,2     28.58,8 (20461)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      556. Kellerhals Andreas        1958 Kilchberg ZH                2:18.40,9   1:01.26,0 (12283)      6.34 ¦ 1:01.41   560.¦
H-M35      109. Kemmler Oliver            1973 Nänikon                     1:32.35,0     26.41,9   (738)      4.23 ¦   42.36   115.¦
H-W40      457. Kemmler Petra             1968 Igis                        2:44.28,3   1:22.41,7  (8083)      7.47 ¦ 1:11.02   454.¦
H-W50        8. Kemnitzer Ursula          1957 Richterswil                 1:45.37,6     14.36,1  (3443)      5.00 ¦   49.06    10.¦
H-M40      394. Kempe Marc                1964 H-Budapest                  1:40.50,3     26.20,8  (3650)      4.46 ¦   46.27   392.¦
K-W20       13. Kempf Anita               1983 Seedorf UR                    48.24,2      7.06,0 (17068)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       64. Kempf Yvonne              1973 Rüeterswil                  1:45.28,5     27.11,1  (6692)      4.59 ¦   49.54    81.¦
H-M35      324. Kempter Gregor            1972 Amriswil                    1:42.56,6     37.03,5  (6314)      4.52 ¦   48.48   414.¦
H-W45        6. Kenel Schmid Ursula       1961 Horgen                      1:36.32,9     11.38,6  (4118)      4.34 ¦   45.04     7.¦
K-W40      114. Kenner Sylvia             1959 Hinteregg                     58.42,3     15.29,9 (17268)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      105. Keppler Maja              1970 Dübendorf                   1:50.24,2     32.06,8  (5604)      5.13 ¦   51.41   119.¦
H-M20      117. Kern Adrian               1984 Stallikon                   1:34.01,6     29.02,5   (739)      4.27 ¦   42.10    94.¦
H-M45      563. Kern Andreas              1963 Glattbrugg                  1:50.55,0     40.02,0  (7779)      5.15 ¦   51.20   587.¦
K-W30      134. Kern Beatrice             1969 Kloten                        58.33,2     20.19,7 (19213)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        22. Kern Chayenne             2001 Winterthur                     5.30,3      0.52,4 (27480)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       46. Kern Daniela              1964 Pieterlen                   1:44.39,4     22.52,8  (3445)      4.57 ¦   47.54    36.¦
H-M20      569. Kern Gerrit               1979 Zürich                      1:59.31,3     54.32,2 (12031)      5.39 ¦   58.22   627.¦
K-M30      182. Kern Ole                  1969 Kloten                      1:13.20,5     35.59,8 (18370)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       63. Kern Rolf                 1972 Thalwil                     1:28.38,2     22.45,1   (858)      4.12 ¦   41.11    68.¦
H-W35      298. Kern Sandy                1972 Zürich                      2:11.08,1     52.50,7 (10421)      6.12 ¦   58.35   278.¦
H-M40      305. Kern Stefan               1967 Einsiedeln                  1:38.09,8     23.40,3  (2419)      4.39 ¦   45.13   318.¦
H-M50      495. Kern Urs                  1955 Zug                         2:03.48,4     46.33,5 (10422)      5.52 ¦   57.03   506.¦
H-M40     1018. Kernen Adrian             1966 Greifensee                  2:06.15,4     51.45,9  (9539)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.49  1106.¦
H-M40      200. Kessler Andy              1965 Forch                       1:34.02,4     19.32,9  (2098)      4.27 ¦   42.50   183.¦
H-M45      443. Kessler Beat              1959 Hedingen                    1:46.29,5     35.36,5  (7098)      5.02 ¦   49.29   486.¦
H-W20      478. Kessler Bettina           1980 Schwerzenbach               2:31.35,0   1:17.38,1 (11404)      7.11 ¦ 1:05.44   459.¦
H-W35      324. Kessler Els               1969 Chur                        2:15.47,7     57.30,3 (11278)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.34   299.¦
H-M40      395. Kessler Gerhard           1968 A-Silbertal                 1:40.57,2     26.27,7  (4656)      4.47 ¦   47.43   478.¦
H-M40     1097. Kessler Hansueli          1964 Lustdorf                    2:15.15,4   1:00.45,9  (8243)      6.24 ¦   59.48  1088.¦
H-M45      179. Kessler Jürg              1961 Chur                        1:36.18,7     25.25,7  (3053)      4.33 ¦   43.56   170.¦
H-W40      336. Kessler Karin             1964 Hedingen                    2:08.28,2     46.41,6 (11104)      6.05 ¦ 1:00.31   369.¦
K-W30       39. Kessler Karin             1970 Walenstadt                    51.56,3     13.42,8 (17158)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      294. Kessler Lea               1974 Basel                       2:18.18,1   1:03.31,2 (11105)      6.33 ¦ 1:04.09   298.¦
MuKi1        6. Kessler Patrick           1972 Aesch ZH                       5.42,6      0.32,6 (28014)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        24. Kessler Patrick           1990 A-Silbertal                 1:38.57,1     34.34,5  (4657)      4.41 ¦   46.18    25.¦
H-W40      393. Kessler Renate            1966 Lustdorf                    2:15.16,0     53.29,4  (8728)      6.24 ¦   59.49   355.¦
H-M20       41. Kessler Roman             1983 Jona                        1:23.51,2     18.52,1   (370)      3.58 ¦   38.40    41.¦
H-M40      959. Kessler Thomas            1966 Elsau                       2:01.47,6     47.18,1  (9597)      5.46 ¦   56.05   985.¦
H-M30      104. Ketterer David            1977 Zürich                      1:33.20,1     27.49,9   (653)      4.25 ¦   43.35   126.¦
H-M40      578. Kettler Jörn              1967 Cham                        1:46.47,9     32.18,4  (4736)      5.03 ¦   48.52   567.¦
H-M45      297. Keust Jürg                1962 Wichtrach                   1:41.10,8     30.17,8  (1031)      4.47 ¦   46.46   310.¦
H-M40       74. Kieber Harald             1966 FL-Mauren FL                1:27.26,7     12.57,2   (864)      4.08 ¦   40.47    85.¦
H-M35      170. Kiebler Simon             1973 Zihlschlacht                1:35.51,1     29.58,0   (635)      4.32 ¦   44.30   195.¦
H-W30      256. Kiefer Larissa            1974 Rheinau                     2:10.03,4     55.16,5  (8729)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.27   277.¦
H-M30       39. Kiefer Patrick            1976 Basel                       1:25.25,6     19.55,4   (241)      4.02 ¦   38.20    25.¦
H-M35      163. Kiel Olaf                 1973 Uetikon am See              1:35.27,9     29.34,8  (2420)      4.31 ¦   43.37   150.¦
H-M60      128. Kienast Karl              1945 Zürich                      2:12.33,7     38.37,3  (9475)      6.16 ¦   58.26   121.¦
H-M45      342. Kiene Martin              1962 Dübendorf                   1:42.55,2     32.02,2  (3731)      4.52 ¦   47.50   383.¦
H-W35      190. Kiener Michelle           1971 Wettingen                   1:58.05,7     39.48,3  (4219)      5.35 ¦   50.58   105.¦
NWalk      ---  Kiermaier Esther          1958 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    1:23.27,1     15.27,7 (20462)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      446. Kiermaier Günter          1958 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    1:59.14,5     41.59,6 (10039)      5.39 ¦   57.25   516.¦
H-M45      708. Kieser Rene               1961 Nänikon                     1:57.39,4     46.46,4  (7058)      5.34 ¦   54.18   735.¦
MuKi2       16. Kilian Annick             2002 Grüningen                      5.34,2      0.46,1 (28297)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       116. Kilian Manon              2000 Grüningen                      6.15,2      2.12,2 (27247)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      774. Killer Patrik             1973 Volketswil                  2:02.58,8     57.05,7 (11405)      5.49 ¦   57.44   814.¦
H-M40      224. Killer Philipp            1968 Mönchaltorf                 1:35.18,6     20.49,1  (2595)      4.31 ¦   42.51   185.¦
H-M45       38. Kim Dae-Hung              1962 Rorschacherberg             1:26.43,8     15.50,8   (643)      4.06 ¦   40.05    42.¦
H-W20      491. Kimuria Emily             1981 KEN-Kenya                      6.55,1  Greifensee    (46)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      259. Kindler Ivano             1962 Wetzikon ZH                 1:39.30,1     28.37,1  (2638)      4.42 ¦   45.23   231.¦
H-W30      140. Kindler Miriam            1977 Worb                        1:55.50,7     41.03,8  (8031)      5.29 ¦   54.03   149.¦
H-M55      149. Kindlimann René           1949 Jonen                       1:52.44,0     35.06,6 (11106)      5.20 ¦   53.24   179.¦
H-M50      480. Kindlimann Turi           1955 Zumikon                     2:02.30,8     45.15,9  (9565)      5.48 ¦   56.48   500.¦
K-W30       55. Kinsbergen Gabriela       1970 Langenthal                    53.21,5     15.08,0 (17130)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       86. Kipfer Daniel             1967 Büren SO                    1:28.07,4     13.37,9   (541)      4.10 ¦   40.32    77.¦
H-M45      800. Kipsieker Wolfgang        1961 Dübendorf                   2:04.39,0     53.46,0  (9646)      5.54 ¦ 1:00.30   874.¦
M-JD        71. Kirchgessner Vincent      1998 Gockhausen                     4.41,9      0.56,8 (26089)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      924. Kirchmeier René           1965 Mollis                      1:59.29,8     45.00,3  (2122)      5.39 ¦   53.40   883.¦
H-W35      268. Kirner Beatrice           1971 Uitikon Waldegg             2:06.18,9     48.01,5  (6315)      5.59 ¦   56.28   232.¦
K-W20       74. Kirsch Claudia            1980 Zürich                        56.03,9     14.45,7 (17232)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       12. Kiser Fabio               1993 Aesch BL                      41.08,9      4.58,4 (16052)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        5. Kiser Hannah              1991 Zürich                        44.10,9      5.30,9 (17159)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      324. Kiser Myriam              1986 Sarnen                      2:04.26,6     50.29,7  (8197)      5.53 ¦   57.22   317.¦
H-W20      293. Kiser Sandra              1983 Sachseln                    2:01.52,1     47.55,2  (8198)      5.46 ¦   56.58   306.¦
K-W40      141. Kiss Susanne              1962 Uster                       1:00.13,2     17.00,8 (19112)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       65. Kissling Peter            1954 Neuenhof                    1:32.42,9     15.28,0  (2104)      4.23 ¦   43.01    75.¦
H-W50       97. Kissling Ventocilla Esthe 1955 Wallisellen                 2:08.38,8     37.37,3 (10287)      6.05 ¦   58.22    91.¦
NWalk      ---  Kistler Anetta            1952 Näfels                      1:22.29,1     14.29,7 (20463)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      154. Kistler Bruno             1967 Dübendorf                   1:02.51,9     26.32,4 (18346)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kistler Helmut            ???? Wettswil                    1:19.33,8     11.34,4 (20464)      7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       28. Kistler Ivo               1969 Zürich                      1:23.41,7     17.48,6   (161)      3.57 ¦   38.22    27.¦
MuKi2       15. Kistler Ivo               1969 Zürich                         5.32,9      0.44,8 (28299)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      159. Kistler Stefan            1977 Dietikon                    1:37.04,7     31.34,5  (3446)      4.36 ¦   47.06   258.¦
H-M20      364. Kitoko Fabien             1986 Fällanden                   1:46.49,2     41.50,1  (4658)      5.03 ¦   49.18   374.¦
H-W35      260. Kitzinger Karin           1970 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:05.35,3     47.17,9  (8141)      5.57 ¦   57.03   248.¦
H-M35      866. Kiyek Joerg               1969 Baar                        2:14.52,7   1:08.59,6  (8730)      6.23 ¦   58.20   826.¦
H-M35      128. Kläger René               1970 Teufen AR                   1:33.54,6     28.01,5  (2639)      4.27 ¦   41.46    82.¦
H-M35       94. Kläger Roger              1970 Degersheim                  1:31.27,7     25.34,6  (2258)      4.20 ¦   42.05    94.¦
H-M30      103. Kläger Roland             1977 Zürich                      1:33.15,3     27.45,1   (740)      4.25 ¦   42.09    90.¦
H-M40      802. Klappert Ralf             1964 Savigny                     1:54.10,7     39.41,2  (6316)      5.24 ¦   50.52   707.¦
H-M40       73. Klappert Roman            1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:27.26,1     12.56,6   (460)      4.08 ¦   39.27    48.¦
Walk       ---  Klaus Daniela             1973 Hinteregg                   1:33.50,0     28.41,0 (20044)      9.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       26. Klauser Monika            1952 Hausen am Albis               57.45,0      7.49,4 (19435)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      137. Klauser Rahel             1981 Bonstetten                  1:04.06,3     22.48,1 (19078)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       62. Kläusli-Menicucci Karen   1966 Tagelswangen                  54.51,7     11.39,3 (17460)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      528. Kläusli Rolf              1966 Tagelswangen                1:44.57,6     30.28,1  (6710)      4.58 ¦   49.27   602.¦
H-W35      178. Klausner Judith           1969 Sins                        1:57.18,4     39.01,0  (6317)      5.33 ¦   54.41   188.¦
H-W45      246. Kleeb Susanne             1962 Nänikon                     2:09.45,8     44.51,5  (9581)      6.08 ¦   58.38   243.¦
H-M20      484. Kleefoot Matthias         1984 Winterthur                  1:52.50,3     47.51,2  (3447)      5.20 ¦   48.44   346.¦
H-W40       10. Kleeli Heidi              1964 Hinwil                      1:36.32,7     14.46,1  (3232)      4.34 ¦   44.27     8.¦
H-M55        8. Kleeli Ruedi              1951 Hinwil                      1:28.07,2     10.29,8   (413)      4.10 ¦   40.44     7.¦
NWalk      ---  Kleesattel Heinrich       1941 Zürich                      1:20.05,1     12.05,7 (20465)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      235. Kleger Gabriela           1975 Winterthur                  1:05.47,2     27.33,7 (19153)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       74. Klein Germain             1956 F-Bischoffsheim             1:02.21,6     26.58,0 (18317)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      333. Klein Roger               1961 Zürich                      1:42.33,9     31.40,9  (4072)      4.51 ¦   47.34   366.¦
H-M30      342. Kleindienst Nathan        1974 Kleinandelfingen            1:46.24,7     40.54,5   (742)      5.02 ¦   54.03   556.¦
H-M35      557. Kleiner Harald            1972 Winterthur                  1:51.26,1     45.33,0  (6318)      5.16 ¦   51.45   591.¦
K-W30      195. Kleiner-König Stefanie    1971 Winterthur                  1:02.52,3     24.38,8 (17341)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      323. Kleinert Tatjana          1975 Wald ZH                     2:35.53,3   1:21.06,4 (12172)      7.23 ¦ 1:07.39   317.¦
H-W50        1. Kleis Maggie              1956 Bonaduz                     1:31.01,5       ----- (12402)      4.18 ¦   41.54     1.¦
H-M55      240. Klemens Empting           1953 Küsnacht ZH                 2:09.39,4     52.02,0 (11406)      6.08 ¦   58.38   244.¦
H-W30      102. Klemenz Judith            1978 Baden                       1:52.19,6     37.32,7  (8731)      5.19 ¦   51.47    98.¦
K-M20       65. Kletzl Ben                1984 Horgen                        52.55,1     19.03,6 (18081)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      500. Klibbe Michael            1972 Forch                       1:49.05,7     43.12,6  (2120)      5.10 ¦   48.48   415.¦
NWalk      ---  Klimesch Bettina          1977 Uster                       1:38.00,4     30.01,0 (20466)      9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       67. Klingenberg Björn         1969 Grüningen                   1:29.21,5     23.28,4  (2129)      4.14 ¦   40.53    64.¦
H-W30       47. Klingenfuss Isabella      1978 Zürich                      1:44.24,7     29.37,8  (4659)      4.56 ¦   49.07    55.¦
H-M35      929. Klingenfuss Reto          1973 Zürich                      2:51.12,3   1:45.19,2   (211)      8.06 ¦ 1:24.45   934.¦
H-M40      326. Klingler Bruno            1964 Bülach                      1:39.01,4     24.31,9  (4660)      4.41 ¦   46.49   413.¦
H-M35      313. Klisaric Dragan           1971 Zürich                      1:42.13,8     36.20,7  (3449)      4.50 ¦   46.45   306.¦
K-W60       10. Klöck Jolanda             1946 Reinach BL                  1:06.26,4     13.37,0 (19479)      6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      700. Klocke Björn              1972 Zürich                      1:57.40,5     51.47,4 (12197)      5.34 ¦   55.38   773.¦
H-M30      370. Kloeckler Christian       1976 Davos                       1:47.34,1     42.03,9  (8732)      5.05 ¦   51.21   442.¦
FunW       ---  Klomann Pia               1974 Eglisau                       36.14,8     10.28,2 (22085)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      103. Klopfenstein Gabriela     1970 Aesch BL                      56.53,5     18.40,0 (17271)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        98. Klopfenstein Laura        1998 Aesch BL                       5.25,5      1.29,9 (27047)      4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      364. Klopfenstein Philip       1969 Aesch BL                    1:44.13,7     38.20,6  (7262)      4.56 ¦   49.21   457.¦
M-MF        50. Klopfenstein Sinja        2001 Aesch BL                       5.59,8      1.21,9 (27438)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      401. Klopsch Martin            1963 St. Gallen                  1:45.13,6     34.20,6  (3450)      4.59 ¦   47.38   370.¦
K-W20      175. Klöti Tanja               1986 Opfikon                     1:14.23,9     33.05,7 (19079)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      163. Klötzli Marcel            1983 Bäretswil                   1:36.40,8     31.41,7  (4395)      4.34 ¦   43.58   139.¦
K-W30       73. Klötzli Martina           1978 Bern                          54.51,0     16.37,5 (17160)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       24. Klotzsch Thomas           1958 Oftringen                   1:27.03,1      9.48,2  (2101)      4.07 ¦   40.19    31.¦
H-M30        5. Kluge Stefan              1976 D-Templin                   1:15.46,5     10.16,3   (170)      3.35 ¦   34.50     5.¦
H-W20      294. Knabenhans Martina        1981 Zürich                      2:01.53,7     47.56,8  (8733)      5.46 ¦   56.29   294.¦
H-M40      584. Knapp Andreas             1966 Weiningen ZH                1:46.56,2     32.26,7  (5289)      5.04 ¦   49.46   629.¦
H-M35      675. Knauer Daniel             1971 Dübendorf                   1:56.28,9     50.35,8 (10090)      5.31 ¦   55.23   761.¦
K-M40       82. Knaus Markus              1965 Winterthur                    52.09,4     15.49,9 (18037)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      230. Knaus Pascal              1979 Wil SG                      1:40.31,9     35.32,8  (6564)      4.45 ¦   46.27   236.¦
H-M35      741. Knecht Andreas            1969 Zug                         1:59.31,3     53.38,2 (10423)      5.39 ¦   57.01   801.¦
H-M50      407. Knecht Hugo               1954 Baar                        1:56.06,9     38.52,0  (8734)      5.30 ¦   53.03   407.¦
K-W40       82. Knecht Jeannette          1967 Ehrendingen                   56.09,9     12.57,5 (17259)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      116. Knecht Karin              1954 Meilen                      2:13.54,4     42.52,9 (10763)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.20   115.¦
MuKi2      194. Knecht Küderli Linda+Loui 1972 Uster                          9.05,2      4.17,1 (28300)      7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      203. Knecht Michaela           1985 Winterthur                  1:55.47,5     41.50,6 (10424)      5.29 ¦   56.09   280.¦
M-JD        57. Knecht Robin              1998 Uster                          4.26,3      0.41,2 (26044)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      519. Knecht Roman              1982 Uster                       1:55.36,6     50.37,5  (8735)      5.28 ¦   53.57   546.¦
H-MJ        39. Knecht Yves               1990 Dübendorf                   1:46.32,4     42.09,8  (8085)      5.02 ¦   51.03    51.¦
H-M35      525. Knechtle Rolf             1970 Bühler                      1:50.02,8     44.09,7  (3615)      5.12 ¦   46.01   272.¦
H-W30      134. Knellwolf Cornelia        1978 St. Gallen                  1:55.12,8     40.25,9  (6791)      5.27 ¦   52.39   116.¦
H-M50      490. Kneubühl Roland           1954 Unterseen                   2:03.28,5     46.13,6  (8736)      5.51 ¦   55.45   474.¦
H-M35      422. Knijpenga Andreas         1970 Zürich                      1:45.52,8     39.59,7  (4737)      5.01 ¦   49.47   488.¦
H-W20      421. Knizek Sarah              1979 Langnau am Albis            2:15.56,5   1:01.59,6 (12284)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.07   423.¦
H-M30      380. Knobel Andreas            1978 Mönchaltorf                 1:48.10,2     42.40,0  (1228)      5.07 ¦   46.14   222.¦
H-M20      348. Knobel Christian          1980 Zürich                      1:46.07,7     41.08,6  (7251)      5.01 ¦   50.48   445.¦
K-M40       85. Knobel Hansruedi          1965 Zürich                        52.32,2     16.12,7 (18205)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       21. Knobel Marcel             1952 Siebnen                     1:34.14,5     16.37,1  (3728)      4.27 ¦   43.57    29.¦
H-M30      264. Knoblich Stefan           1974 D-Nürnberg                  1:42.45,0     37.14,8  (4661)      4.52 ¦   48.11   304.¦
K-M40        9. Knobloch Peter            1963 D-Rheinfelden                 38.50,7      2.31,2 (16039)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       35. Knodt Annemarie           1953 D-Marpingen                 2:10.20,0     28.23,3 (11108)      6.10 ¦   59.22    43.¦
H-W20      239. Knodt Carmen              1982 Zürich                      1:58.37,0     44.40,1 (11109)      5.37 ¦   55.41   269.¦
H-W30      194. Knöpfel Brigitte          1978 St. Gallen                  2:01.09,2     46.22,3 (12285)      5.44 ¦   56.10   196.¦
H-M45      851. Knoepfli Alfred           1962 Jona                        2:10.30,7     59.37,7  (9642)      6.11 ¦   57.05   817.¦
NWalk      ---  Knöpfli Karin             1977 Bottighofen                 1:41.42,4     33.43,0 (20467)     10.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      718. Knöpfli Michael           1966 Dübendorf                   1:51.03,3     36.33,8  (3714)      5.15 ¦   48.21   521.¦
H-W45      139. Knuchel Margrith          1961 Wiedlisbach                 1:56.42,1     31.47,8  (8739)      5.31 ¦   55.11   171.¦
H-W35      144. Knuchel Sandra            1970 Safnern                     1:54.24,4     36.07,0  (8740)      5.25 ¦   54.17   180.¦
H-W40       92. Knup Christina            1965 Hard b. Weinfelden          1:48.45,0     26.58,4  (4707)      5.09 ¦   49.00    61.¦
M-JB        16. Knup Dennis               1994 Dübendorf                     24.58,3      3.42,1 (23012)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      200. Knup Janine               1968 Dübendorf                   1:57.42,9     35.56,3  (9660)      5.34 ¦   53.24   169.¦
H-M50       59. Knüsel Markus             1955 Uster                       1:31.55,0     14.40,1   (613)      4.21 ¦   41.49    55.¦
H-M35      573. Knüsel Thomas             1970 Killwangen                  1:52.03,7     46.10,6 (12404)      5.18 ¦   49.23   458.¦
NWalk      ---  Knüssi Heidi              1949 Wolfhalden                  1:15.37,9      7.38,5 (20805)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      802. Kob Wilm                  1973 D-Köln                      2:05.30,9     59.37,8  (6319)      5.56 ¦   51.39   585.¦
H-M50      500. Kobel Andy                1956 Zürich                      2:04.37,0     47.22,1  (6575)      5.54 ¦   56.24   489.¦
H-W50       57. Kobel Irmgard             1956 Zürich                      2:00.35,6     29.34,1  (6071)      5.42 ¦   55.10    57.¦
FunW       ---  Kobel Nicole              1977 Bern                          37.07,9     11.21,3 (22199)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      379. Kobel Stephanie           1981 Zürich                      2:09.34,2     55.37,3  (6320)      6.08 ¦   59.08   365.¦
H-M45      260. Kobelt Karl               1959 Zug                         1:39.31,6     28.38,6  (5215)      4.43 ¦   46.36   298.¦
NWalk      ---  Kobelt Kuno               1939 Marbach SG                  1:28.39,1     20.39,7 (20806)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      238. Kobi Sara                 1980 Marthalen                   1:58.28,9     44.32,0  (8741)      5.36 ¦   52.51   176.¦
H-W35      139. Kobler Barbara            1970 Urdorf                      1:54.08,2     35.50,8  (8742)      5.24 ¦   53.58   168.¦
H-M30       35. Kobler Florian            1978 Gossau SG                   1:24.45,7     19.15,5   (286)      4.01 ¦   39.10    34.¦
H-W40      118. Kobler Veronika           1967 Oberengstringen             1:51.22,1     29.35,5  (7150)      5.16 ¦   52.33   145.¦
H-M40     1101. Koblet Andreas            1964 Winterthur                  2:15.42,9   1:01.13,4 (12286)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.02  1128.¦
H-W45      278. Koblet Barbara            1963 Winterthur                  2:15.43,1     50.48,8 (12287)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.02   286.¦
H-W35      205. Koblet Karin              1971 Glattfelden                 1:59.14,7     40.57,3 (11110)      5.39 ¦   53.49   165.¦
NWalk      ---  Koch Barbara              ???? Wald ZH                     1:39.16,8     31.17,4 (20468)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      139. Koch Beatrix              1958 Lenzburg                    2:29.21,6     58.20,1 (11407)      7.04 ¦ 1:09.44   140.¦
K-M40      113. Koch Benjamin             1959 Wil ZH                        55.46,4     19.26,9 (18128)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Koch Brigitte             1955 Stein AR                    1:21.14,9     13.15,5 (20469)      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       55. Koch Christoph            1974 Aesch ZH                    1:27.38,0     22.07,8  (3076)      4.09 ¦   41.11    66.¦
H-M45      312. Koch Denis                1963 Winterthur                  1:41.50,6     30.57,6  (4141)      4.49 ¦   47.24   354.¦
H-W50       24. Koch Eva                  1957 Effretikon                  1:50.54,0     19.52,5  (4714)      5.15 ¦   50.17    19.¦
H-M55      287. Koch Gottfried            1951 Stein AR                    2:51.52,7   1:34.15,3 (12243)      8.08 ¦ 1:18.10   286.¦
H-M55      275. Koch Gustav               1949 Geroldswil                  2:22.34,8   1:04.57,4 (11515)      6.45 ¦ 1:03.33   277.¦
H-W35       95. Koch Luzia                1970 Appenzell                   1:49.38,6     31.21,2  (7665)      5.11 ¦   50.30    94.¦
H-M50       99. Koch Markus               1958 Horw                        1:36.28,7     19.13,8  (3041)      4.34 ¦   43.57    92.¦
M-JC        11. Koch Martin               1996 Hüntwangen                     5.47,5      0.34,8 (25028)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       37. Koch Matthias             1963 Hüntwangen                    44.56,9      8.37,4 (16127)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      147. Koch Rene                 1953 Matzingen                   1:52.30,6     34.53,2  (6321)      5.19 ¦   48.46    96.¦
H-M60      143. Koch Robert               1946 Zürich                      2:22.55,0     48.58,6 (10251)      6.46 ¦ 1:03.00   142.¦
H-M45      609. Koch Roger                1963 Muri AG                     1:53.00,2     42.07,2  (2296)      5.21 ¦   52.04   622.¦
H-M30      555. Koch Stefan               1975 D-Berlin                    1:57.28,7     51.58,5  (8743)      5.34 ¦   55.49   595.¦
H-M20      542. Koch Stephan              1979 Zürich                      1:56.59,5     52.00,4  (8744)      5.32 ¦   55.01   567.¦
K-M20       68. Koch Stephan              1980 Zürich                        53.44,4     19.52,9 (18082)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       33. Koch Ursula               1956 Illnau                        59.30,3      9.34,7 (19436)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      132. Koch Yvonne               1967 Muri AG                     1:53.00,0     31.13,4  (7407)      5.21 ¦   52.04   128.¦
H-M40     1065. Köcher Christian          1968 Waldenburg                  2:10.58,1     56.28,6  (7004)      6.12 ¦ 1:01.43  1115.¦
H-M45      552. Kocher Konrad             1960 Port                        1:50.31,8     39.38,8  (7408)      5.14 ¦   51.59   617.¦
H-M40      790. Köchli Daniel             1964 Hirzel                      1:53.42,8     39.13,3  (6322)      5.23 ¦   50.43   695.¦
M-ME       110. Koechli Jasmin            1999 Hirzel                         5.53,0      1.50,0 (27248)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        15. Koechli Melina            2001 Hirzel                         5.18,0      0.40,1 (27439)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      263. Köchlin Wolfgang          1951 Zürich                      2:15.56,0     58.18,6 (12551)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.02   270.¦
H-W40      341. Kofler Esther             1965 Effretikon                  2:08.48,5     47.01,9  (9721)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.19   365.¦
H-M50      408. Koehl Alexandre           1955 F-Ittenheim                 1:56.07,2     38.52,3  (7717)      5.30 ¦   52.57   402.¦
H-W30       83. Kohler Anja               1978 Wallbach                    1:50.28,4     35.41,5  (7099)      5.14 ¦   50.44    77.¦
H-W40      251. Kohler Barbara            1966 Herzogenbuchsee             2:00.18,4     38.31,8  (6323)      5.42 ¦   55.05   230.¦
H-W20       73. Kohler Conny              1979 Bülach                      1:46.03,6     32.06,7  (3088)      5.01 ¦   48.27    64.¦
H-M55      125. Kohler Fritz              1950 Adligenswil                 1:49.50,6     32.13,2  (7100)      5.12 ¦   51.26   145.¦
H-M40      231. Kohler Matthias           1967 Zürich                      1:35.35,7     21.06,2  (6324)      4.31 ¦   43.44   217.¦
H-M30      502. Kohler Pirmin             1974 Nänikon                     1:54.14,5     48.44,3 (11111)      5.24 ¦   56.49   617.¦
H-M55      116. Kohler René               1952 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.35,1     30.57,7  (7036)      5.08 ¦   47.54    78.¦
H-M35      543. Kohler Robert             1970 Zürich                      1:50.41,2     44.48,1   (743)      5.14 ¦   48.48   417.¦
M-MD        20. Kohler Sarah              1998 Jonen                          4.24,7      0.29,1 (27048)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       32. Kohler Ursula             1949 Wiesendangen                  59.18,5      9.22,9 (19012)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       33. Kohler Viktor             1949 Wiesendangen                  51.08,8     15.45,2 (18206)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Kohlfürst Cornelia        1974 Tuggen                        46.13,4     20.26,8 (22086)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       75. Kohli Geri                1963 Buchs ZH                    1:29.31,7     18.38,7  (2076)      4.14 ¦   42.10   105.¦
H-W45       67. Kohli Renate              1959 Zollikerberg                1:49.00,8     24.06,5   (371)      5.09 ¦   50.17    61.¦
H-W30      106. Kohli Yvonne              1977 Steffisburg                 1:52.52,7     38.05,8  (8746)      5.20 ¦   52.12   106.¦
H-M30      509. Kohn Michael              1976 D-München                   1:54.39,5     49.09,3  (6325)      5.26 ¦   49.44   377.¦
NWalk      ---  Kokol Peter               1942 Seewen SZ                   1:17.33,9      9.34,5 (20470)      7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       61. Kolb Barbara              1972 Zürich                      1:45.19,2     27.01,8  (4662)      4.59 ¦   49.20    72.¦
H-W45      266. Kölbener Beatrice         1960 Appenzell                   2:12.55,7     48.01,4 (10123)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.26   266.¦
H-W40       98. Kölbener Susanne          1964 Weissbad                    1:49.26,5     27.39,9  (7180)      5.11 ¦   50.04    82.¦
M-ME        91. Koley Annina              2000 Nänikon                        5.41,4      1.38,4 (27249)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       65. Koley Nicole              1970 Nänikon                       54.08,3     15.54,8 (17129)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        41. Koley Ryan                1996 Nänikon                        6.30,4      1.17,7 (25029)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      460. Koll Stephan              1969 Schaffhausen                1:47.25,3     41.32,2  (6326)      5.05 ¦   50.03   513.¦
H-M50      394. Koella Ulrich             1955 Wiesendangen                1:55.26,8     38.11,9  (8745)      5.28 ¦   56.00   482.¦
K-M70        2. Kollegger Toni            1937 Biel/Bienne                   49.26,1      4.32,1 (16246)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       60. Koller Andreas            1971 Herisau                     1:28.05,2     22.12,1 (12405)      4.10 ¦   40.26    51.¦
FunW       ---  Koller Angie              1984 Zug                           39.18,4     13.31,8 (22087)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      285. Koller Barbara            1964 Urdorf                      2:03.05,3     41.18,7  (8747)      5.50 ¦   58.49   336.¦
H-M45      399. Koller Bernard            1963 Urdorf                      1:45.12,2     34.19,2  (3089)      4.59 ¦   47.34   365.¦
H-W30       23. Koller Chantal            1977 Bremgarten AG               1:40.38,1     25.51,2  (3452)      4.46 ¦   46.38    25.¦
M-MD        30. Koller Cinja              1997 Aathal-Seegräben               4.33,9      0.38,3 (27049)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       70. Koller Denis              1962 Burgdorf                    1:29.18,7     18.25,7   (744)      4.13 ¦   40.34    57.¦
K-W20      166. Koller Denise             1982 Regensdorf                  1:10.18,3     29.00,1 (19374)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      119. Koller-Dolivo Anne-C.     1970 Thalwil                        7.18,6      2.30,5 (28302)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Koller Gabriella          1971 Zürich                        43.39,1     17.52,5 (22088)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M70        3. Koller Helmut             1938 Kloten                      1:53.20,5      9.51,2  (2713)      5.22 ¦   53.13     4.¦
H-M40       69. Koller Josef              1965 Speicher                    1:27.11,3     12.41,8   (242)      4.07 ¦   39.14    43.¦
H-M35       88. Koller Markus             1973 Zürich                      1:31.00,6     25.07,5   (446)      4.18 ¦   41.57    89.¦
H-M45      630. Koller Martin             1962 Oberbüren                   1:54.09,1     43.16,1  (8199)      5.24 ¦   51.38   599.¦
H-M30      226. Koller Martin             1978 Zürich                      1:40.39,8     35.09,6  (4446)      4.46 ¦   45.19   179.¦
M-JD        60. Koller Nicolas            1998 Müllheim Dorf                  4.28,5      0.43,4 (26045)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      276. Koller Stefan             1965 Bern                        1:37.14,5     22.45,0  (4282)      4.36 ¦   46.35   401.¦
H-M40     1016. Koller Stefan             1968 Neftenbach                  2:06.13,7     51.44,2  (6484)      5.58 ¦   56.23   996.¦
MuKi2       83. Koller Stephan            1968 Thalwil                        6.52,4      2.04,3 (28301)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      598. Koller Urs                1967 Müllheim Dorf               1:47.17,3     32.47,8  (6328)      5.05 ¦   49.59   641.¦
H-W30      242. Koller Ursina             1976 Schaffhausen                2:08.22,7     53.35,8 (10425)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.57   282.¦
H-MJ        36. Kölliker Florian          1989 Zollikerberg                1:46.08,7     41.46,1  (8748)      5.01 ¦   49.39    46.¦
H-W50       52. Kölliker Irène            1954 Wernetshausen               1:59.12,4     28.10,9 (10577)      5.38 ¦   53.45    44.¦
H-W20      457. Kölliker Manuela          1983 Gossau ZH                   2:22.27,4   1:08.30,5 (12034)      6.45 ¦ 1:06.35   469.¦
H-M20      261. Kölliker Matthias         1984 Zollikerberg                1:42.16,6     37.17,5  (6329)      4.50 ¦   46.02   214.¦
H-M40      197. Kölliker Roland           1968 Hegnau                      1:33.55,8     19.26,3  (2628)      4.27 ¦   44.13   248.¦
H-M30       33. Kolly Sven                1975 Zürich                      1:24.35,8     19.05,6   (372)      4.00 ¦   39.55    45.¦
NWalk      ---  Kolp Regina               1965 Regensdorf                  1:31.04,0     23.04,6 (20471)      9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      490. Kongphongmany Virachack   1980 Oftringen                     57.42,1        Maur  (8762)      ---- ¦   57.42   329.¦
M-MC         1. König Alissa              1996 Dürnten                        5.15,3       ----- (25228)      3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  König Annette             1952 Davos Dorf                  1:30.22,8     22.23,4 (20472)      9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      106. König Kurt                1962 Dürnten                     1:31.37,2     20.44,2  (2203)      4.20 ¦   41.51    93.¦
H-M35      237. König Markus              1973 Zürich                      1:39.03,7     33.10,6  (3639)      4.41 ¦   45.49   264.¦
H-M40      525. König Matthias            1968 Zürich                      1:44.52,5     30.23,0  (4665)      4.58 ¦   50.06   650.¦
M-MB        12. König Stefanie            1994 Jonen                         30.36,7      7.05,6 (24014)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      335. Konrad Karlheinz          1961 FL-Schaan                   1:42.36,0     31.43,0  (5624)      4.51 ¦   48.37   426.¦
K-W40       63. Konzelmann Isabelle       1964 Grimisuat                     54.53,3     11.40,9 (17201)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       26. Kopecky Georg             1964 Zürich                      1:23.04,7      8.35,2   (239)      3.56 ¦   38.13    25.¦
H-M20      426. Köpfli Cristian           1980 Zürich                      1:49.39,5     44.40,4 (10801)      5.11 ¦   52.26   492.¦
H-W40       37. Köpfli Stephanie          1968 Hünenberg See               1:43.46,4     21.59,8  (6330)      4.55 ¦   48.13    43.¦
H-M35      783. Kopp Roger                1970 Wädenswil                   2:03.51,8     57.58,7 (11551)      5.52 ¦ 1:00.01   862.¦
H-M45      647. Kopp Silvio               1960 Oberiberg                   1:55.10,8     44.17,8 (10426)      5.27 ¦   54.43   746.¦
H-M30      252. Kopp Sven                 1978 Zürich                      1:42.01,2     36.31,0  (4666)      4.50 ¦   48.07   303.¦
H-W20       46. Köppel Judith             1987 Oberweningen                1:43.00,0     29.03,1  (2421)      4.52 ¦   48.43    68.¦
FunW       ---  Koppenol-Bounds Patricia  1955 Zürich                        33.51,3      8.04,7 (22089)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      200. Koppenol Willem           1949 Zürich                      1:59.45,0     42.07,6 (10742)      5.40 ¦   54.39   191.¦
K-M30        6. Kopriwa Ingo              1978 A-Gaißau                      39.14,7      1.54,0 (16040)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kornberger Marianne       1961 Chur                        1:23.28,7     15.29,3 (20473)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kornberger Stefan         1958 Chur                        1:19.44,3     11.44,9 (20474)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      567. Körner Peter              1957 Uster                       2:24.53,2   1:07.38,3 (11599)      6.52 ¦ 1:02.18   564.¦
H-M45      506. Korom Stephan             1963 D-Weil-Ötlingen             1:48.46,3     37.53,3  (7766)      5.09 ¦   50.15   539.¦
H-M35      457. Korpela Alex              1973 Zürich                      1:47.12,6     41.19,5  (7159)      5.04 ¦   51.34   578.¦
H-M30      552. Köse Ercan                1976 Zürich                      1:57.18,9     51.48,7 (10427)      5.33 ¦   52.28   494.¦
H-M35      534. Kosin Claude              1972 Rikon im Tösstal            1:50.22,6     44.29,5  (2281)      5.13 ¦   50.54   551.¦
M-JE       107. Kostezer                  1999 Bern                           6.48,9      2.56,4 (26255)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       64. Kostezer Stefan           1966 Bern                          50.09,7     13.50,2 (18147)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Köstinger Marianne        1961 Wetzikon ZH                 1:11.13,6      3.14,2 (20476)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      410. Köstli Martin             1954 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     1:56.13,8     38.58,9  (6331)      5.30 ¦   51.09   345.¦
H-M20      533. Kottmann Daniel           1980 Zürich                      1:56.21,0     51.21,9 (11408)      5.30 ¦   53.45   541.¦
NWalk      ---  Kourrich Esther           1952 Reinach BL                  1:32.39,9     24.40,5 (20477)      9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      274. Kozelka Nadja             1977 Uster                       2:13.36,2     58.49,3  (7409)      6.19 ¦   57.22   210.¦
M-MC        56. Kozjak Lorena             1995 Uttwil                         7.18,1      2.02,8 (25271)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      175. Kraaz Luzia               1982 Stäfa                       1:54.06,6     40.09,7  (4427)      5.24 ¦   51.12   126.¦
H-M50      523. Kradolfer Urs             1955 Buchs SG                    2:09.22,5     52.07,6 (11409)      6.07 ¦   59.35   537.¦
H-M45      717. Kradolfer Werner          1963 Zermatt                     1:57.54,4     47.01,4  (4317)      5.35 ¦   48.41   430.¦
H-M55      118. Krafft Patrice            1953 Crans-Montana               1:48.46,4     31.09,0  (8749)      5.09 ¦   51.20   142.¦
H-W20      188. Kraft Bettina             1983 Zürich                      1:54.37,6     40.40,7  (4668)      5.25 ¦   55.05   255.¦
H-M20      297. Krähenbühl Adrian         1983 Zürich                      1:43.46,8     38.47,7  (8750)      4.55 ¦   48.22   332.¦
K-M40       38. Kraehenbuehl Daniel       1960 Oekingen                      44.57,4      8.37,9 (18422)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      655. Krähenbühl Julien         1984 Winterthur                  2:22.00,3   1:17.01,2 (11112)      6.43 ¦ 1:01.48   647.¦
H-W20      307. Krähenbühl Kim            1985 Zürich                      2:02.42,9     48.46,0 (12316)      5.48 ¦   56.18   285.¦
H-M50      401. Krähenbühl Martin         1957 Winterthur                  1:55.44,0     38.29,1 (10593)      5.29 ¦   56.49   501.¦
H-M50       89. Krähenbühl Peter          1957 Männedorf                   1:35.27,1     18.12,2  (2422)      4.31 ¦   44.35   111.¦
K-W50       41. Kraehenbuehl Renate       1958 Oekingen                    1:01.23,2     11.27,6 (19437)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      147. Krähenbühl Theres         1962 Bolken                      1:00.38,7     17.26,3 (17241)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      169. Krähenbühl Urs            1959 Felben-Wellhausen           1:35.39,2     24.46,2  (2105)      4.32 ¦   44.32   193.¦
K-W20      117. Krähenmann Jasmin         1983 Lachen SZ                   1:01.43,2     20.25,0 (19305)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      652. Kralovàn Arpàd            1975 H-Tatabánya                 2:09.38,1   1:04.07,9  (3715)      6.08 ¦   59.02   641.¦
H-M35      922. Krämer Daniel             1973 Urdorf                      2:32.38,2   1:26.45,1 (12219)      7.14 ¦ 1:08.20   928.¦
Walk       ---  Kramer Heinz              1952 Liebistorf                  1:05.09,0       ----- (20124)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      207. Krämer Hugo E.            1956 Jona                        1:43.39,3     26.24,4  (1220)      4.54 ¦   46.28   172.¦
H-W20       51. Kramer Rebecca            1981 Berikon                     1:43.28,2     29.31,3  (3454)      4.54 ¦   47.18    42.¦
H-M55       53. Kramer Sepp               1950 Dörflingen                  1:40.03,8     22.26,4  (2094)      4.44 ¦   45.31    51.¦
H-W35      252. Krammer Sonja             1970 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:04.19,4     46.02,0  (9488)      5.53 ¦   55.03   201.¦
H-M30      539. Kranner Marco             1975 Uster                       1:56.38,3     51.08,1  (9001)      5.31 ¦   55.52   596.¦
K-W30      230. Krapf Tamara              1978 Oberrieden                  1:05.12,3     26.58,8 (17343)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      100. Kratochvil Astrid         1977 Zürich                        56.05,1     17.51,6 (17344)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      200. Krattinger Marc           1977 Nänikon                     1:39.18,1     33.47,9  (4669)      4.42 ¦   46.16   223.¦
H-M40       14. Krättli Martin            1967 Trimmis                     1:20.55,4      6.25,9   (373)      3.50 ¦   37.19    14.¦
M-ME        50. Kratzer Romina            1999 Binz                           5.08,2      1.05,2 (27250)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      216. Kraeuchi Fredi            1953 Greifensee                  2:03.34,4     45.57,0  (5370)      5.51 ¦   56.54   227.¦
H-M30      326. Krauer Patrick            1977 Uerikon                     1:45.18,0     39.47,8  (4670)      4.59 ¦   48.01   298.¦
H-M20      191. Krauer Remo               1979 Uster                       1:38.20,2     33.21,1  (4420)      4.39 ¦   45.45   204.¦
H-M30       96. Krauer Reto               1976 Uster                       1:32.39,1     27.08,9  (2555)      4.23 ¦   43.23   121.¦
NWalk      ---  Krauer Tanja              1974 Reinach BL                  1:39.41,8     31.42,4 (20479)      9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      110. Kraus Andreas             1964 Riedikon                    1:29.45,5     15.16,0   (505)      4.15 ¦   41.32   112.¦
H-M45      612. Kraus Bret                1961 Winterthur                  1:53.10,7     42.17,7  (5432)      5.21 ¦   51.54   614.¦
M-JF        33. Kraus Gian                2001 Riedikon                       5.16,9      0.53,4 (26438)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      496. Krause Martin             1955 Bottighofen                 2:03.49,2     46.34,3 (12406)      5.52 ¦   56.45   498.¦
H-M45      136. Krause Rainer             1962 Dörflingen                  1:33.36,2     22.43,2  (2326)      4.26 ¦   42.11   106.¦
H-M45      109. Kraushaar Urs             1963 Zürich                      1:31.53,4     21.00,4   (519)      4.21 ¦   43.35   157.¦
H-M40       63. Kray Roger                1966 Bellikon                    1:26.58,8     12.29,3   (322)      4.07 ¦   39.50    58.¦
H-M45      258. Krebs Armin               1963 Dietlikon                   1:39.28,3     28.35,3  (3133)      4.42 ¦   47.17   342.¦
H-M45      319. Krebs Markus              1961 Brüttisellen                1:42.09,8     31.16,8  (4123)      4.50 ¦   49.01   454.¦
NWalk      ---  Krebs Ruedi               1959 Aathal-Seegräben            1:11.04,3      3.04,9 (20480)      7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       50. Krebs-Stickel Sandra      1961 Zürich                      1:47.47,6     22.53,3  (7718)      5.06 ¦   50.52    80.¦
H-M45      131. Krebs Thierry             1961 Herzogenbuchsee             1:33.15,4     22.22,4  (3090)      4.25 ¦   44.03   180.¦
H-M40      571. Krebs Thomas              1965 Pfäffikon ZH                1:46.40,0     32.10,5  (6629)      5.03 ¦   50.14   658.¦
H-M35      538. Krebser Oliver            1969 Steinach                    1:50.31,0     44.37,9  (7410)      5.14 ¦   49.27   463.¦
H-M20       97. Krecl Patrick             1981 Zürich                      1:32.16,8     27.17,7   (374)      4.22 ¦   42.31   103.¦
H-W50       44. Kreienbühl Anna           1954 Rüti ZH                     1:57.42,8     26.41,3  (8055)      5.34 ¦   52.48    39.¦
H-W40       71. Kreienbühl Barbara        1968 Frauenfeld                  1:46.45,5     24.58,9  (3455)      5.03 ¦   48.42    54.¦
H-M40      401. Kreienbühl Benno          1967 Ballwil                     1:41.03,8     26.34,3  (2423)      4.47 ¦   46.01   364.¦
H-M20        7. Kreienbühl Christian      1981 Rüti ZH                     1:11.22,3      6.23,2   (172)      3.22 ¦   33.14     8.¦
H-W30      304. Kreimer Isabella          1976 Zürich                      2:20.41,5   1:05.54,6 (12288)      6.40 ¦ 1:09.20   325.¦
K-W50       63. Kreis Brigitte            1951 Wetzikon ZH                 1:07.44,6     17.49,0 (19135)      6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      219. Kreis Claudia             1970 Zihlschlacht                2:00.29,7     42.12,3  (8787)      5.42 ¦   56.00   225.¦
H-W20      447. Kreis Melanie             1982 Bassersdorf                 2:20.26,5   1:06.29,6 (11336)      6.39 ¦ 1:06.30   468.¦
H-W40      219. Kreis Nelly               1968 Zihlschlacht                1:58.19,4     36.32,8 (10628)      5.36 ¦   54.57   227.¦
H-M20       46. Kreis Simon               1987 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:24.41,6     19.42,5   (826)      4.00 ¦   38.31    39.¦
H-M55      195. Krenytzky Nicholas J      1949 D-Friedrichsdorf            1:59.03,3     41.25,9  (7411)      5.38 ¦   56.05   212.¦
H-M40     1088. Krepp Reinhard            1964 St. Gallen                  2:13.58,9     59.29,4 (10713)      6.20 ¦   54.56   956.¦
H-M20      433. Kretzschmar Thomas        1980 Hünenberg See               1:50.00,3     45.01,2  (8788)      5.12 ¦   50.40   438.¦
H-M20      121. Kreuzer Christian         1985 Visp                        1:34.22,3     29.23,2  (6332)      4.28 ¦   45.33   195.¦
K-W40      174. Kreuzer-Erni Pia          1961 Oberbuchsiten               1:02.54,7     19.42,3 (19132)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       32. Kreuzer Heinrich          1943 Oberbuchsiten                 59.35,7     18.13,4 (18423)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      729. Kreuzer Pascal            1971 Wettswil                    1:58.50,3     52.57,2 (11508)      5.37 ¦   54.00   696.¦
K-WJ         1. Kreuzer Victoria          1989 Fieschertal                   39.10,8       ----- (17497)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      933. Krickhahn Ingo            1965 Rafz                        1:59.59,4     45.29,9 (10428)      5.41 ¦   54.40   939.¦
H-M30      703. Krieftewirth Michael      1974 Ersigen                       57.41,7        Maur  (7625)      ---- ¦   57.41   627.¦
H-M50      260. Krieg Wilhelm             1957 Schwarzenburg               1:46.25,3     29.10,4  (4341)      5.02 ¦   49.11   284.¦
K-W40       40. Krieger Aebli Salome      1962 Bern                          52.49,4      9.37,0 (17260)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        69. Kriegers Sheila           2003 Uster                          7.07,4      2.29,5 (27440)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      211. Krienbühl Susanne         1968 Maur                        1:57.56,2     36.09,6  (9004)      5.35 ¦   53.32   175.¦
H-M45       74. Kriwetz Roland            1963 Uster                       1:29.30,7     18.37,7   (421)      4.14 ¦   40.25    53.¦
H-M40      872. Kriz Stefan               1967 Zumikon                     1:56.50,9     42.21,4  (9005)      5.32 ¦   52.53   843.¦
K-M40      109. Kröger Jürgen             1964 Rupperswil                    55.32,1     19.12,6 (18468)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kröger Marjorie           1974 Rupperswil                  1:28.46,1     20.46,7 (20807)      8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      267. Kroeger Martina           1969 D-Wentorf                   2:06.18,3     48.00,9 (10040)      5.59 ¦   57.04   249.¦
NWalk      ---  Krol Katarzyna            1982 Zürich                      1:27.53,1     19.53,7 (20481)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      643. Kronenberg Andres         1967 Uster                       1:48.24,7     33.55,2  (6033)      5.08 ¦   51.30   750.¦
NWalk      ---  Kronenberg Corinne        1961 Biberist                    1:20.43,2     12.43,8 (20482)      8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      486. Kropf Andrea              1985 Bern                        2:38.04,7   1:24.07,8 (12198)      7.29 ¦ 1:06.54   473.¦
Walk       ---  Kropf Maya                1944 Zürich                      1:13.07,5      7.58,5 (20045)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      671. Krstic Alen               1988 Laupen ZH                     40.33,2        Maur   (745)      ---- ¦   40.33    67.¦
H-W40      407. Krstic Zeljka             1966 Horgen                      2:17.43,6     55.57,0 (11580)      6.31 ¦ 1:00.32   370.¦
H-M45      527. Krug Manfred              1961 Kloten                      1:49.28,4     38.35,4  (9006)      5.11 ¦   50.57   576.¦
H-W20      361. Kruegel-Falkenberg Anneka 1979 Hinwil                      2:07.14,0     53.17,1 (12035)      6.01 ¦   58.43   357.¦
H-M40     1071. Krügel Rolf               1966 Zürich                      2:11.47,9     57.18,4  (7620)      6.14 ¦   56.52  1014.¦
H-W30      279. Krukowski Patricia        1978 Zürich                      2:14.54,9   1:00.08,0 (10041)      6.23 ¦   59.14   242.¦
H-M50       86. Krummenacher Bernhard     1957 Davos Dorf                  1:35.24,1     18.09,2  (2424)      4.31 ¦   43.14    80.¦
K-M40       40. Krummenacher Peter        1961 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              45.48,3      9.28,8 (16057)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Krummenacher Sandra       1982 Gümligen                    1:48.22,6     40.23,2 (20483)     10.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      309. Kruse Jodi                1977 Zürich                      2:23.34,1   1:08.47,2  (9007)      6.48 ¦ 1:02.52   290.¦
H-M40      998. Krüsi Andreas             1968 Trüllikon                   2:04.33,0     50.03,5 (11410)      5.54 ¦   58.48  1067.¦
H-M35      247. Krüsi Pascal              1972 Bad Ragaz                   1:39.23,8     33.30,7  (2425)      4.42 ¦   45.26   240.¦
H-M40     1151. Krützen Klaus             1968 D-Grevenbroich              1:54.50,2    Riedikon  (6333)      ---- ¦ 1:00.14  1097.¦
H-M40     1085. Krützen Michael           1968 Nänikon                     2:13.12,5     58.43,0 (12036)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.36  1103.¦
K-W20      124. Krützkamp Julia           1981 Zürich                      1:02.34,8     21.16,6 (19152)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD         8. Kübler Adrian             1997 Wildberg                       3.58,1      0.13,0 (26046)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      767. Kübler Armin              1962 Sennhof (Winterthur)        2:00.48,7     49.55,7 (10001)      5.43 ¦   53.45   709.¦
H-M40      966. Kuebler Thomas            1966 Uster                       2:02.18,5     47.49,0  (6055)      5.47 ¦   59.17  1075.¦
H-W20      109. Kubli Silvia              1983 Zürich                      1:49.00,3     35.03,4  (6334)      5.09 ¦   50.09   100.¦
H-M50      312. Kübli Ueli                1958 St. Gallen                  1:50.11,6     32.56,7  (4425)      5.13 ¦   49.52   309.¦
H-M20       67. Kuczynski Roman           1980 Zürich                      1:28.54,8     23.55,7   (636)      4.12 ¦   41.58    90.¦
MuKi2       58. Küderli Daniel            1971 Pfäffikon ZH                   6.23,9      1.35,8 (28414)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      157. Küderli Moritz+Livia      1973 Uster                          7.49,5      3.01,4 (28303)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      289. Küderli Moritz            1973 Uster                       1:41.06,1     35.13,0  (8646)      4.47 ¦   46.05   276.¦
H-W30      108. Küenzi Fabienne           1976 Adliswil                    1:53.10,7     38.23,8  (5494)      5.21 ¦   51.01    81.¦
FunW       ---  Küffer Erika              1950 Turgi                         32.03,2      6.16,6 (22091)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Küffer Herbert            1948 Turgi                         34.07,5     16.41,6 (21025)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Küffer-Mahler Beatrix     1957 Gansingen                   1:22.01,4     14.02,0 (20484)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      163. Kugler Cornelia           1986 Winterthur                  1:53.08,9     39.12,0  (7101)      5.21 ¦   52.04   147.¦
K-M50        1. Kuhardt Lutz              1957 D-Böttingen                   35.23,6       ----- (16003)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      905. Kuhlmann René             1963 Dübendorf                   2:21.50,7   1:10.57,7 (11572)      6.43 ¦   58.36   847.¦
H-M30       24. Kuhn Alex                 1974 Bern                        1:23.16,1     17.45,9   (267)      3.56 ¦   38.21    26.¦
K-M40      117. Kuhn Beat                 1962 Uster                         56.06,0     19.46,5 (16258)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      158. Kuhn Brigitte             1978 Bassersdorf                 1:57.06,6     42.19,7 (10429)      5.33 ¦   55.36   187.¦
H-M50      230. Kuhn Bruno                1957 Schinznach Bad              1:44.52,2     27.37,3  (4674)      4.58 ¦   49.08   283.¦
H-W35      240. Kuhn Daniela              1970 Oetwil am See               2:03.14,8     44.57,4  (8754)      5.50 ¦   58.36   280.¦
K-M20       59. Kühn Danny                1981 D-München                     51.13,2     17.21,7 (16092)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      918. Kuhn Hans-Uli             1959 Langnau am Albis            2:33.03,1   1:22.10,1 (11612)      7.15 ¦ 1:05.35   917.¦
H-M50      298. Kuhn Reto                 1957 Effretikon                  1:49.21,9     32.07,0  (6768)      5.10 ¦   50.23   321.¦
H-W20      169. Kuhn Rita                 1987 Zürich                      1:53.43,7     39.46,8   (747)      5.23 ¦   54.16   228.¦
K-W40      117. Kuhn Rita                 1961 Dübendorf                     58.59,8     15.47,4 (19277)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      157. Kuhn Stephan              1971 Zürich                      1:35.06,6     29.13,5  (4131)      4.30 ¦   43.50   163.¦
H-M30      305. Kuhn Thomas               1976 Zürich                      1:44.35,2     39.05,0  (4156)      4.57 ¦   49.37   374.¦
H-M20      275. Kuhn Tobias               1981 Illnau                      1:42.47,5     37.48,4  (9009)      4.52 ¦   46.50   256.¦
K-W40      120. Kuhn Tschuppert Andrea    1968 Luzern                        59.02,6     15.50,2 (17162)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      276. Kühne Alexander           1978 D-Berlin                    1:43.19,3     37.49,1  (7790)      4.53 ¦   48.45   339.¦
H-M20      113. Kühne Ivan                1981 Benken SG                   1:33.36,2     28.37,1  (4675)      4.26 ¦   43.30   124.¦
H-M55        3. Kühne Jörg                1949 Jona                        1:21.46,5      4.09,1   (278)      3.52 ¦   38.14     3.¦
H-M30      511. Kühne Kim                 1976 D-Ulm                       1:55.03,4     49.33,2  (9010)      5.27 ¦   53.21   532.¦
H-M50       80. Kühne Raphael             1956 Flawil                      1:34.45,5     17.30,6  (1210)      4.29 ¦   43.15    81.¦
H-M30      279. Kühnen Andre              1976 Bern                        1:43.28,3     37.58,1  (3456)      4.54 ¦   48.38   333.¦
H-W45       80. Kuhnert Schmidlin Helga   1961 Muttenz                     1:50.50,8     25.56,5  (6698)      5.15 ¦   50.34    71.¦
H-M20      629. Kühnhackl Christian       1981 Wallisellen                 2:11.57,9   1:06.58,8 (11411)      6.15 ¦   54.59   564.¦
K-W20      155. Kühni Heidi               1979 Heimenschwand               1:07.51,0     26.32,8 (19271)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      769. Kühni Heinz               1966 Steffisburg                 1:52.43,6     38.14,1  (4676)      5.20 ¦   51.51   779.¦
H-M45        2. Kühni Martin              1962 Kirchlindach                1:14.40,2      3.47,2   (122)      3.32 ¦   34.28     2.¦
K-W20      108. Kühnlenz Doreen           1980 Zürich                      1:01.10,2     19.52,0 (17470)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      202. Kühnold Andrea            1974 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:02.36,3     47.49,4  (7102)      5.48 ¦   55.53   190.¦
K-M30      176. Kuipers John              1971 Hagenbuch ZH                1:05.46,0     28.25,3 (18344)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       16. Kulartz Monika            1977 Bern                          46.52,3      8.38,8 (17016)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      340. Kull Dominique            1979 St. Gallen                  1:45.56,2     40.57,1  (6792)      5.01 ¦   50.35   434.¦
FunW       ---  Kullik Stax Ines          1963 Pfungen                       35.09,6      9.23,0 (22092)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      349. Kulzer Veronika           1981 Dübendorf                   2:06.25,9     52.29,0  (9011)      5.59 ¦   57.06   309.¦
H-W30       87. Kümmel Anne               1977 Zürich                      1:50.47,0     36.00,1  (5420)      5.15 ¦   52.13   107.¦
H-W30       25. Kummer Barbara            1977 Zürich                      1:41.01,1     26.14,2  (7085)      4.47 ¦   48.45    47.¦
FunW       ---  Kummer Eva                1978 Zürich                        28.38,4      2.51,8 (22093)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      640. Kummer Marco              1973 Zürich                      1:54.44,7     48.51,6  (9012)      5.26 ¦   55.25   767.¦
H-W20      111. Kummer Sandra             1988 Wettswil                    1:49.07,6     35.10,7  (9013)      5.10 ¦   51.55   142.¦
H-M30      570. Kummer Sascha             1974 Dietlikon                   1:58.14,2     52.44,0  (9553)      5.36 ¦   57.17   624.¦
H-M35      934. Kummli Christoph          1969 Kilchberg ZH                  53.00,8        Maur  (7064)      ---- ¦   53.00   652.¦
H-W40      368. Kundert Edith             1964 Wolfhausen                  2:11.50,7     50.04,1 (10280)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.19   390.¦
H-M45      284. Kündig Bruno              1961 Bäretswil                   1:40.40,5     29.47,5  (3656)      4.46 ¦   46.28   290.¦
K-W70        1. Kündig Helga              1928 Rüschlikon                  1:07.27,2       ----- (19141)      6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      267. Kündig Lukas              1973 Zürich                      1:40.19,8     34.26,7  (4059)      4.45 ¦   44.56   222.¦
M-JF        51. Kündig Nick               2002 Gerlikon                       5.42,5      1.19,0 (26439)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      279. Kündig Sara               1971 Gerlikon                    2:07.30,1     49.12,7  (4677)      6.02 ¦   55.51   220.¦
H-W45      288. Kündig Silvia             1959 Wolfhausen                  2:17.50,2     52.55,9 (12221)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.26   291.¦
H-M30      597. Kündig Stephan            1976 Adliswil                    2:01.20,8     55.50,6  (7412)      5.45 ¦   53.39   545.¦
H-M50      331. Kündig Urs                1956 Wolfhausen                  1:51.12,1     33.57,2  (8086)      5.16 ¦   50.38   330.¦
K-M20       42. Küng Daniel               1984 Benken SG                     47.34,0     13.42,5 (18329)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      193. Küng Fabia                1988 Wattwil                     1:55.03,7     41.06,8 (10816)      5.27 ¦   55.41   271.¦
K-W60       12. Küng Hedy                 1939 Baar                        1:09.12,0     16.22,6 (19164)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       40. Küng Karl                 1981 Benken SG                     46.47,5     12.56,0 (16149)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      285. Küng Kurt                 1955 Wattwil                     1:48.07,2     30.52,3  (5307)      5.07 ¦   50.33   327.¦
H-W30      115. Küng Marielle             1974 Uster                       1:53.29,4     38.42,5  (7547)      5.22 ¦   53.30   135.¦
K-M60       39. Küng Paul                 1940 Baar                        1:10.31,8     29.09,5 (18316)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1082. Küng Paul                 1964 Malters                     2:12.45,4     58.15,9 (12533)      6.17 ¦   58.06  1052.¦
K-W30      181. Kunz-Baettig Danuta       1972 Dällikon                    1:02.16,9     24.03,4 (19041)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      192. Kunz-Burkhalter Brigitte  1975 Stettlen                    1:02.43,7     24.30,2 (19215)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC         8. Kunz Céline               1995 Oetwil am See                  5.53,2      0.37,9 (25229)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      200. Kunz Christine            1963 Richterswil                 2:03.14,5     38.20,2  (7267)      5.50 ¦   56.31   196.¦
FunW       ---  Kunz Doris                1979 Uetikon am See                35.57,2     10.10,6 (22094)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kunz Eliane               1989 Forch                       1:22.31,0     17.22,0 (20046)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       24. Kunz Erich                1979 Mönchaltorf                 1:21.20,5     16.21,4   (132)      3.51 ¦   37.48    25.¦
H-M40      311. Kunz Hansruedi            1967 Oetwil am See               1:38.23,2     23.53,7  (2570)      4.39 ¦   44.36   267.¦
H-W35       75. Kunz Mirjam               1969 Aesch BL                    1:47.37,9     29.20,5  (4680)      5.06 ¦   50.10    87.¦
K-M30      178. Kunz Olaf                 1970 Zürich                      1:06.31,3     29.10,6 (18505)      6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      322. Kunz Rahel                1981 Zürich                      2:04.18,7     50.21,8 (10724)      5.53 ¦   59.00   364.¦
H-M35      715. Kunz Remo                 1973 Bülach                      1:58.13,6     52.20,5  (8121)      5.36 ¦   55.59   781.¦
H-M45      753. Kunz Rolf                 1962 Uster                       1:59.44,6     48.51,6  (7066)      5.40 ¦   53.59   722.¦
H-M40      661. Kunz Stephan              1968 Bern                        1:49.11,1     34.41,6  (7413)      5.10 ¦   51.47   771.¦
K-M50       19. Kunz Toni                 1956 Buchs AG                      48.21,4     12.57,8 (16041)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       19. Kunz Urs                  1962 Uitikon Waldegg             1:24.35,3     13.42,3   (414)      4.00 ¦   39.24    27.¦
H-M20      667. Kunz Valentin             1984 Turbenthal                  2:42.17,3   1:37.18,2 (12039)      7.41 ¦ 1:13.34   671.¦
H-M20       89. Künzi Daniel              1979 Liestal                     1:31.41,4     26.42,3   (869)      4.20 ¦   40.35    68.¦
H-M60       22. Künzle Alfred             1944 Bülach                      1:44.24,9     10.28,5  (2651)      4.56 ¦   48.03    24.¦
H-M20      539. Künzle Christian          1979 Pfäffikon ZH                1:56.44,5     51.45,4  (6336)      5.31 ¦   57.29   616.¦
K-W20      176. Künzle Jeannine           1983 Arni AG                     1:15.51,8     34.33,6 (19306)      7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       77. Künzle Roman              1978 Appenzell                   1:30.38,2     25.08,0  (3047)      4.17 ¦   41.57    85.¦
K-M40       68. Künzler Adrian            1963 Bülach                        50.35,8     14.16,3 (18038)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       55. Künzler David             1969 Egg b. Zürich               1:27.34,8     21.41,7   (496)      4.09 ¦   40.10    45.¦
NWalk      ---  Künzler Karin             1972 Affoltern am Albis          1:36.46,5     28.47,1 (20808)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      143. Künzler Lars              1970 Niederhasli                 1:34.27,8     28.34,7  (2300)      4.28 ¦   43.01   125.¦
K-W30       89. Künzler Sonja             1972 Egg bei Zürich                55.28,0     17.14,5 (17489)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      293. Künzler Tobias            1976 Zürich                      1:44.05,7     38.35,5  (2426)      4.56 ¦   45.58   207.¦
NWalk      ---  Künzli Jolanda            1958 Wetzikon ZH                 1:26.01,0     18.01,6 (20485)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      170. Künzli Matthias           1973 Bassersdorf                 1:02.38,9     25.18,2 (18308)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      596. Kunzmann Frank            1970 D-Singen                    1:53.00,9     47.07,8  (9014)      5.21 ¦   53.20   673.¦
H-W20      320. Kuonen Francesca          1984 Kehrsiten                   2:04.03,2     50.06,3  (8200)      5.52 ¦   58.44   358.¦
H-W40      347. Kuonen Heidi              1966 Termen                      2:09.23,8     47.37,2  (9015)      6.07 ¦   58.12   319.¦
H-M55      238. Kuonen Marcel             1951 Termen                      2:09.24,6     51.47,2  (5439)      6.07 ¦   58.14   240.¦
H-M35      750. Kuonen Mario              1970 Spreitenbach                2:00.21,5     54.28,4 (12340)      5.42 ¦   56.32   792.¦
H-M35      927. Kuoni Adrian              1971 Affoltern am Albis          2:37.34,1   1:31.41,0 (11114)      7.28 ¦ 1:06.46   923.¦
H-M35      910. Kuoni Thomas              1969 Bonstetten                  2:24.33,4   1:18.40,3 (11272)      6.51 ¦ 1:05.21   913.¦
H-M40      479. Küpfer Daniel             1967 Mettmenstetten              1:43.59,9     29.30,4  (4681)      4.55 ¦   49.02   578.¦
H-M20       77. Kurath Adrian             1979 Uster                       1:30.17,0     25.17,9  (2427)      4.16 ¦   41.46    83.¦
H-W20       48. Kurath Bettina            1980 Greifensee                  1:43.05,1     29.08,2  (4283)      4.53 ¦   48.34    66.¦
H-M45      927. Kurath Roberto            1960 Riedikon                      12.04,5  Greifensee (12158)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       88. Kurmann Jennifer          1977 Oberkirch LU                  55.27,5     17.14,0 (19216)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       63. Kurmann Jürg              1953 Basel                       1:41.33,6     23.56,2  (3741)      4.48 ¦   48.43    95.¦
H-WJ        14. Kurmann Lisa              1989 Winterthur                  2:03.54,3     23.45,9  (8833)      5.52 ¦   59.39    22.¦
H-W45       98. Kurmann Maria             1961 Winterthur                  1:52.54,3     28.00,0  (7660)      5.21 ¦   50.35    72.¦
H-M20      635. Kurmann Martin            1984 Winterthur                  2:13.23,8   1:08.24,7 (11115)      6.19 ¦ 1:04.47   665.¦
H-M20      180. Kurmann Matthias          1982 Lausanne                    1:37.50,5     32.51,4   (748)      4.38 ¦   45.12   179.¦
NWalk      ---  Kürsteiner Manuela        1961 Wiesendangen                1:23.29,7     15.30,3 (20487)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      597. Kurt Roland               1967 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:47.16,9     32.47,4  (3457)      5.05 ¦   51.18   737.¦
H-M55      230. Kurth Fredi               1951 Tübach                      2:07.01,4     49.24,0  (9634)      6.01 ¦   58.09   239.¦
H-M45      289. Kurth Urs                 1960 Worben                      1:40.55,7     30.02,7 (12407)      4.47 ¦   46.39   305.¦
H-W55       33. Kurthen Angelika          1953 Zürich                      2:07.11,4     25.14,7 (10136)      6.01 ¦   58.27    34.¦
H-W20      183. Kurtz Leandra             1984 Esslingen                   1:54.24,5     40.27,6  (7414)      5.25 ¦   52.37   165.¦
H-W20        9. Kurtz Olivia              1986 Esslingen                   1:28.54,9     14.58,0   (749)      4.12 ¦   42.08    10.¦
FunM       ---  Kurucay Feyzi             1983 Gontenschwil                  38.39,6     21.13,7 (21027)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      104. Kury Anita                1959 Staufen                     1:53.16,8     28.22,5  (9016)      5.22 ¦   52.24   108.¦
H-W45      147. Kurz Andrea               1959 Niederweningen              1:57.39,0     32.44,7  (8051)      5.34 ¦   54.19   152.¦
K-W40      133. Kurzbein Rita             1967 Schlieren                     59.49,4     16.37,0 (19020)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       87. Kurzbuch Daniela          1969 Langenthal                    55.20,9     17.07,4 (17235)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      663. Kusigerski Marko          1984 Winterthur                  2:27.39,7   1:22.40,6 (11293)      6.59 ¦ 1:04.10   661.¦
H-M40      175. Kuster Alain              1966 Zermatt                     1:32.49,2     18.19,7  (3068)      4.23 ¦   43.25   207.¦
H-W35       82. Kuster Andrea             1972 Ernetschwil                 1:48.32,1     30.14,7  (5328)      5.08 ¦   49.14    66.¦
H-W30       49. Kuster Carmen             1976 Wallisellen                 1:44.41,3     29.54,4  (5516)      4.57 ¦   49.00    52.¦
NWalk      ---  Kuster Constanze          1966 Zermatt                     1:22.03,8     14.04,4 (20488)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE         2. Kuster Cristobal          1999 Zermatt                        3.53,7      0.01,2 (26256)      3.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       66. Kuster Daniel             1972 Egg b. Zürich               1:29.00,9     23.07,8   (302)      4.13 ¦   40.36    59.¦
NWalk      ---  Kuster Esther             1969 Jona                        1:19.33,1     11.33,7 (20489)      7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kuster Fredi              1960 Jona                        1:14.50,2      6.50,8 (20490)      7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       10. Kuster Otto               1941 Thalwil                     1:44.12,5     12.10,8  (3062)      4.56 ¦   48.50    11.¦
H-M35      182. Kuster Roman              1971 Niederhasli                 1:36.28,7     30.35,6   (750)      4.34 ¦   43.08   129.¦
M-JE         9. Kuster Santiago           1999 Zermatt                        4.08,4      0.15,9 (26257)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       83. Kuster Simon              1979 Uznach                      1:31.05,0     26.05,9  (3458)      4.19 ¦   42.59   114.¦
H-M40      868. Küttel André              1965 Wangen SZ                   1:56.34,4     42.04,9   (517)      5.31 ¦   52.06   795.¦
H-W35      174. Küttel Andrea             1972 Schmerikon                  1:56.53,2     38.35,8  (9017)      5.32 ¦   54.52   192.¦
H-M40      329. Küttel Christian          1965 Adliswil                    1:39.03,7     24.34,2  (3260)      4.41 ¦   45.17   323.¦
M-MF        49. Küttel Julie              2001 Wermatswil                     5.56,9      1.19,0 (27441)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       27. Küttel Martin             1943 Freienbach                  1:56.14,1     24.12,4  (7147)      5.30 ¦   52.58    25.¦
H-M30      397. Küttel Renzo              1974 Feldmeilen                  1:49.19,3     43.49,1  (9018)      5.10 ¦   50.33   409.¦
H-M35       62. Küttel Ruedi              1971 Schmerikon                  1:28.26,2     22.33,1   (751)      4.11 ¦   41.46    83.¦
H-M50       23. Kuttnig Beat              1958 Winterthur                  1:27.02,0      9.47,1   (416)      4.07 ¦   40.08    25.¦
H-W20      234. Kuttnig Sonja             1984 Winterthur                  1:58.17,0     44.20,1  (9734)      5.36 ¦   56.51   302.¦
H-M45      354. Kuy André                 1959 Zürich                      1:43.21,9     32.28,9  (1112)      4.53 ¦   47.30   361.¦
K-W30      111. Kwak Grace                1977 Zürich                        57.34,1     19.20,6 (17163)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      331. Kydyraliev Meder          1982 Zürich                      1:45.21,3     40.22,2 (11412)      4.59 ¦   47.59   308.¦

Total 793



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.