Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M40      976. Jaberg Markus             1965 Greifensee                  2:03.03,6     48.34,1  (6065)      5.49 ¦   51.03   717.¦
MuKi2      148. Jaberg Markus             1965 Greifensee                     7.42,9      2.54,8 (28287)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       68. Jaccard Marc Pierre       1947 Zürich                      1:52.16,1     18.19,7  (7397)      5.19 ¦   53.00    83.¦
H-M30      163. Jäckel Christian          1978 Zürich                      1:37.26,3     31.56,1  (4639)      4.37 ¦   46.18   226.¦
H-M20      307. Jäckli Urs                1980 Zürich                      1:44.26,8     39.27,7  (4640)      4.57 ¦   47.19   271.¦
H-M40      251. Jackob Matthias           1967 D-Konstanz                  1:36.13,0     21.43,5  (2411)      4.33 ¦   43.47   221.¦
H-M45      852. Jacob Thomas              1960 Zürich                      2:10.35,2     59.42,2  (8691)      6.11 ¦   58.25   845.¦
H-M45      646. Jacob Yves                1959 Boniswil                    1:55.09,3     44.16,3  (6667)      5.27 ¦   53.44   708.¦
H-M30      645. Jacober Philippe          1978 Zürich                      2:08.40,8   1:03.10,6  (6293)      6.05 ¦   52.48   508.¦
H-M35      218. Jacobs Lourens            1969 Zürich                      1:38.21,7     32.28,6   (730)      4.39 ¦   43.44   157.¦
H-M40      414. Jacobs Reto               1964 Zürich                      1:41.38,9     27.09,4  (2070)      4.49 ¦   47.33   464.¦
H-M40      835. Jacoby Peter              1965 Bülach                      1:55.25,2     40.55,7  (9554)      5.28 ¦   55.10   968.¦
NWalk      ---  Jacomet Elisabeth         1953 Zürich                      1:32.15,4     24.16,0 (20438)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40        8. Jacot Daniel              1967 Uster                       1:18.45,3      4.15,8  (1024)      3.43 ¦   36.40     9.¦
H-W45       59. Jacquemart Franziska      1960 Grub AR                     1:48.30,8     23.36,5  (7049)      5.08 ¦   51.04    83.¦
H-M30       32. Jäger Christian           1976 Meggen                      1:24.34,8     19.04,6   (731)      4.00 ¦   39.12    36.¦
H-W35      157. Jäger Corinne             1973 Forch                       1:55.20,6     37.03,2  (8692)      5.27 ¦   52.36   140.¦
H-M50       64. Jäger Guido               1956 Walenstadt                  1:32.41,0     15.26,1  (4229)      4.23 ¦   43.39    88.¦
H-W65        2. Jäger Hilde               1943 Dübendorf                   1:56.30,3      2.15,5  (6653)      5.31 ¦   54.00     2.¦
M-JC        31. Jäger Mario               1995 Wetzikon ZH                    6.16,9      1.04,2 (25027)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      402. Jäger Roland              1963 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.15,1     34.22,1  (5258)      4.59 ¦   49.12   470.¦
H-M45      670. Jäger Rudolf Anton        1963 St. Gallen                  1:56.00,2     45.07,2  (5395)      5.29 ¦   53.51   716.¦
M-JE        29. Jäger Simon               2000 Wetzikon ZH                    4.26,5      0.34,0 (26248)      3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      542. Jaeger Urs                1956 Herrliberg                  2:13.49,4     56.34,5  (7259)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.51   554.¦
H-M50      370. Jaeggi André              1954 Wädenswil                   1:53.33,6     36.18,7 (11399)      5.22 ¦   50.03   313.¦
H-M55      264. Jaeggi Edi                1949 Watt                        2:15.58,5     58.21,1 (11284)      6.26 ¦   58.06   238.¦
NWalk      ---  Jaeggi Gabi               1964 Watt                        1:29.05,4     21.06,0 (20439)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      302. Jäggi Stephan             1966 Marbach SG                  1:37.55,2     23.25,7  (2172)      4.38 ¦   44.42   277.¦
H-W55       21. Jaggi Theres              1950 Gossau SG                   2:00.58,0     19.01,3  (6652)      5.43 ¦   54.48    17.¦
H-M30      494. Jährig Marco              1976 Esslingen                   1:53.52,5     48.22,3  (4641)      5.23 ¦   52.26   490.¦
H-M50      554. Jaisli Urs                1956 Arisdorf                    2:17.43,1   1:00.28,2 (12021)      6.31 ¦   59.17   535.¦
H-M30      699. Jakob Andreas             1975 Kyburg                      2:57.59,5   1:52.29,3  (8694)      8.26 ¦ 1:16.07   701.¦
H-W55        2. Jakob Dora                1953 Wädenswil                   1:46.53,7      4.57,0  (5479)      5.03 ¦   48.54     2.¦
NWalk      ---  Jakob Hans-Rudolf         1949 Wallisellen                 1:30.44,5     22.45,1 (20840)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      111. Jakob Nando               2002 Kyburg                         7.10,1      2.22,0 (28288)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       50. Jakob Sabrina             1981 Bern                          52.57,5     11.39,3 (17155)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      595. Jakob Werner              1967 Küsnacht ZH                 1:47.14,1     32.44,6  (8695)      5.04 ¦   47.56   497.¦
H-M55      162. Jakob Willi               1952 Wädenswil                   1:55.01,1     37.23,7  (8297)      5.27 ¦   51.20   141.¦
H-M20      513. Jakober Florian           1982 Glarus                      1:55.17,0     50.17,9  (7293)      5.27 ¦   52.37   501.¦
H-M35      701. Jakobsson Niclas          1969 Mels                        1:57.40,9     51.47,8  (8696)      5.34 ¦   54.29   718.¦
K-W40      165. Jakus Fatima              1962 Rotkreuz                    1:02.18,5     19.06,1 (19137)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Jámbor Levente            1972 H-Tatabánya                 1:29.00,3     23.51,3 (20122)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      524. James Daniel              1980 Frenkendorf                 1:55.50,8     50.51,7  (2412)      5.29 ¦   49.50   406.¦
H-W30      122. James Sarah               1976 Zürich                      1:53.53,6     39.06,7  (4642)      5.23 ¦   51.16    85.¦
H-W20      264. Jann Simone               1987 Greifensee                  1:59.51,3     45.54,4  (8697)      5.40 ¦   55.03   253.¦
H-W45      256. Jansen Priska             1961 Uster                       2:11.29,1     46.34,8 (11343)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.06   262.¦
H-M60       19. Janser Alfred             1946 Niederhasli                 1:44.04,4     10.08,0  (4643)      4.55 ¦   48.13    25.¦
H-W45      222. Janser Susanne            1959 Niederhasli                 2:06.33,0     41.38,7  (8698)      5.59 ¦   58.26   237.¦
H-W50      134. Janssen Floortje          1955 Lyss                        2:22.50,1     51.48,6 (11320)      6.46 ¦ 1:06.42   137.¦
H-W40      380. Jaquenod Regina           1966 Uster                       2:13.11,7     51.25,1 (11726)      6.18 ¦   59.37   349.¦
H-M40      836. Jaquet Michel             1968 Fällanden                   1:55.28,4     40.58,9  (7691)      5.28 ¦   51.41   766.¦
H-M30      135. Jarek Thomas              1977 Zürich                      1:35.18,6     29.48,4  (2413)      4.31 ¦   45.13   178.¦
H-M55       66. Jarjour Kamel             1951 Mörschwil                   1:42.16,4     24.39,0  (4286)      4.50 ¦   47.11    70.¦
H-W45      187. Jaschouz Luciana          1963 Gross                       2:02.10,4     37.16,1  (9580)      5.47 ¦   55.31   175.¦
H-M45      914. Jaschouz Vito             1961 Gross                       2:27.59,7   1:17.06,7 (10221)      7.00 ¦ 1:04.10   908.¦
M-ME        37. Jauch Melanie             2000 Grüningen                      4.55,3      0.52,3 (27242)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      724. Jauch Michael             1963 Grüningen                   1:58.13,7     47.20,7  (4644)      5.36 ¦   52.10   635.¦
H-M50       71. Jauner Geri               1956 Kleinandelfingen            1:33.59,2     16.44,3  (2684)      4.27 ¦   43.45    91.¦
H-M40      704. Jaunin André              1967 Kloten                      1:50.33,4     36.03,9  (8193)      5.14 ¦   52.06   794.¦
H-W20      427. Jaussi Jacqueline         1983 Uster                       2:17.08,4   1:03.11,5 (10418)      6.29 ¦ 1:02.24   426.¦
H-M30      182. Jaussi Lars               1974 Illnau                      1:38.23,0     32.52,8  (2226)      4.39 ¦   45.53   204.¦
H-M20      188. Jaussi Thomas             1979 Langenthal                  1:38.18,7     33.19,6  (6789)      4.39 ¦   47.18   270.¦
H-W30      223. Javelle Karine            1974 Thalwil                     2:05.50,8     51.03,9 (12022)      5.57 ¦   57.05   206.¦
H-M35      691. Javier Arranz             1971 Hinteregg                   1:57.18,7     51.25,6 (11400)      5.33 ¦   53.40   686.¦
H-M35      775. Jeanbourquin Roman        1970 Ettingen                    2:03.02,6     57.09,5  (8266)      5.49 ¦   55.25   766.¦
M-MF        54. Jeanjaquet Anaik          2002 Greifensee                     6.10,5      1.32,6 (27434)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        64. Jeanjaquet Aymeric        1999 Greifensee                     4.55,5      1.03,0 (26249)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        24. Jeanjaquet Tanguy         2000 Greifensee                     4.24,6      0.32,1 (26250)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      436. Jegen Thomas              1963 Illnau                      1:46.22,0     35.29,0  (4162)      5.02 ¦   49.00   452.¦
H-M40      216. Jeger Stefan              1967 Einsiedeln                  1:34.55,3     20.25,8  (1227)      4.29 ¦   43.56   227.¦
H-M45      792. Jegerlehner Andreas       1962 Glashütten                  2:03.38,9     52.45,9  (7174)      5.51 ¦   58.16   840.¦
H-M35      417. Jegerlehner Hansruedi     1971 Bern                        1:45.45,5     39.52,4 (10419)      5.00 ¦   49.52   500.¦
MuKi2      102. Jegerlehner Philippe      1972 Effretikon                     7.05,0      2.16,9 (28289)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       52. Jegerlehner Priska        1975 Schwyz                      1:44.58,1     30.11,2  (5483)      4.58 ¦   48.04    43.¦
H-M35      316. Jeggli Ivo                1970 Egolzwil                    1:42.32,1     36.39,0  (2414)      4.51 ¦   45.29   242.¦
M-JF        72. Jegher Fadri              2004 Embrach                        9.37,7      5.14,2 (26482)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       33. Jegher Reto               1980 Lachen SZ                     43.39,1      9.47,6 (16189)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       57. Jeker Martin              1979 Winterthur                    50.52,7     17.01,2 (18200)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       98. Jeltsch Nicole            1979 Oberwil BL                  1:48.09,8     34.12,9  (4645)      5.07 ¦   50.06    99.¦
H-M45      293. Jemini Enrico             1963 Prugiasco                   1:41.02,3     30.09,3  (5314)      4.47 ¦   48.12   403.¦
H-W30      219. Jenni-Caviezel Regula     1975 Winterthur                  2:05.32,7     50.45,8 (12023)      5.57 ¦ 1:01.21   276.¦
H-W20      214. Jenni Julia               1981 Spiegel b. Bern             1:56.31,9     42.35,0  (7399)      5.31 ¦   52.48   174.¦
H-W40      179. Jenni Monika              1966 Herrliberg                  1:56.55,4     35.08,8  (8079)      5.32 ¦   54.31   217.¦
H-M40       77. Jenny Markus              1968 Buchrain                    1:27.33,7     13.04,2   (825)      4.08 ¦   40.03    62.¦
H-M40      667. Jenny Roger               1966 Kilchberg ZH                1:49.15,9     34.46,4  (3208)      5.10 ¦   52.02   789.¦
H-M50       42. Jensen Jörgen             1957 Uetliburg SG                1:29.19,2     12.04,3  (2687)      4.13 ¦   42.10    62.¦
H-M40      285. Jenzer Marcel             1966 Inkwil                      1:37.25,4     22.55,9  (4258)      4.37 ¦   44.15   249.¦
H-W45       88. Jetzer Christina          1962 Winterthur                  1:51.31,4     26.37,1  (6295)      5.17 ¦   50.42    76.¦
H-M35      459. Jimenez José Manuel       1969 Nürensdorf                  1:47.22,3     41.29,2  (8699)      5.05 ¦   49.45   486.¦
H-W50       37. Jodar-Müller Verena       1956 Oberdorf NW                 1:55.50,3     24.48,8  (6296)      5.29 ¦   53.32    43.¦
H-W40       83. Johansen Anne             1966 D-Martinsried               1:48.09,9     26.23,3  (6297)      5.07 ¦   50.11    84.¦
H-M20      105. Johansson Mikael          1986 Zürich                      1:32.57,6     27.58,5  (3426)      4.24 ¦   42.09    93.¦
H-W30      299. John Corinne              1976 Zürich                      2:19.31,7   1:04.44,8 (12025)      6.36 ¦ 1:07.54   318.¦
H-M50      332. John Hanspeter            1955 Zürich                      1:51.13,5     33.58,6  (6063)      5.16 ¦   50.59   342.¦
H-W40      209. Johner Nicola             1968 Nürensdorf                  1:57.54,3     36.07,7  (8194)      5.35 ¦   54.14   203.¦
H-W30      235. Johnson Margaret          1978 Zürich                      2:07.09,4     52.22,5  (8701)      6.01 ¦   59.09   240.¦
H-M60      129. Johnson Richard           1946 Gattikon                    2:12.34,4     38.38,0  (7281)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.19   135.¦
H-W20      359. Jöhri Bianca              1979 Diepoldsau                  2:06.56,0     52.59,1 (10799)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.26   387.¦
H-W20      331. Jokl Franziska            1984 Zürich                      2:04.59,9     51.03,0 (10038)      5.55 ¦   57.50   332.¦
H-M45        4. Jonasch Manuel            1963 Basel                       1:18.54,6      8.01,6   (192)      3.44 ¦   36.45     5.¦
H-M60       41. Joner Markus              1948 Gumefens                    1:48.02,9     14.06,5  (7709)      5.07 ¦   48.52    36.¦
K-M30      134. Jones David               1977 Uster                         57.10,5     19.49,8 (18145)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       105. Jones Elin                1999 Erlenbach ZH                   5.47,5      1.44,5 (27311)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      424. Jones Mark                1966 Erlenbach ZH                1:41.49,5     27.20,0  (2678)      4.49 ¦   48.10   509.¦
H-M45      919. Jones Pete                1962 Uetikon am See              2:36.17,2   1:25.24,2 (12026)      7.24 ¦ 1:07.53   922.¦
H-M20      638. Jonny Hardaker            1981 Zürich                      2:13.58,1   1:08.59,0 (12280)      6.20 ¦ 1:03.19   654.¦
H-M50      397. Joos José                 1957 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        1:55.32,9     38.18,0  (6570)      5.28 ¦   53.50   426.¦
H-M60      111. Joos Martin               1947 Domat/Ems                   2:03.59,5     30.03,1  (8296)      5.52 ¦   55.52   107.¦
H-M35      190. Joos Michael              1972 Lengnau AG                  1:36.57,5     31.04,4  (2604)      4.35 ¦   45.54   268.¦
H-M35      785. Joos Oliver               1969 Männedorf                   2:04.04,0     58.10,9  (9485)      5.52 ¦   56.15   784.¦
K-W40       29. Jordan Andrea             1963 Glis                          51.24,5      8.12,1 (17500)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      272. Jordan Yvonne             1961 Bischofszell                2:15.00,1     50.05,8 (10800)      6.23 ¦   59.36   254.¦
K-M30       51. Jordi Christian           1969 Moosseedorf                   48.01,3     10.40,6 (16190)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      223. Jordi Christine           1959 Belp                        2:06.34,3     41.40,0 (10259)      5.59 ¦   57.48   221.¦
H-W45       91. Jordi Christine           1963 Horgen                      1:51.56,7     27.02,4  (7400)      5.18 ¦   52.43   117.¦
H-M45      428. Jordi Markus              1963 Horgen                      1:46.05,1     35.12,1  (4362)      5.01 ¦   50.53   573.¦
M-MF         9. Jordi Noemi               2001 Moosseedorf                    5.10,5      0.32,6 (27435)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      167. Jordi Sandra+Olivia       1969 Moosseedorf                    8.01,6      3.13,5 (28290)      6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       82. Jordi Urs                 1951 Bern                        1:44.49,1     27.11,7  (4218)      4.58 ¦   49.32   111.¦
H-W40      220. Jörg Cornelia             1965 Oberglatt ZH                1:58.22,1     36.35,5  (8301)      5.36 ¦   55.37   257.¦
H-M35       41. Jörg Daniel               1969 Chur                        1:25.18,2     19.25,1   (539)      4.02 ¦   39.17    37.¦
NWalk      ---  Jörg Eliane               1978 Niederdorf                  1:14.16,8      6.17,4 (20440)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ         8. Jörg Marcel               1989 Dürrenroth                  1:33.21,4     28.58,8  (4646)      4.25 ¦   41.13     6.¦
NWalk      ---  Jörg Nathalie             1967 Rudolfstetten               1:32.57,2     24.57,8 (20441)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      447. Jörger Danuel             1980 Zürich                      1:50.28,1     45.29,0  (7401)      5.14 ¦   49.24   384.¦
H-M20      582. Jörger Thomas             1980 Uster                       2:00.51,3     55.52,2  (8702)      5.43 ¦   52.28   495.¦
FunW       ---  Jorissen Brenda           1972 Feuerthalen                   38.24,4     12.37,8 (22081)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Jorns Heidy               1952 Winkel                      1:27.24,6     19.25,2 (20442)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      158. Joseph Ronnie             1966 Zürich                      1:32.07,6     17.38,1   (596)      4.21 ¦   42.29   159.¦
H-M35      452. Joss Alex                 1970 Frick                       1:46.56,3     41.03,2  (6712)      5.04 ¦   46.50   308.¦
H-M30      503. Joss Marcel               1975 Uster                       1:54.16,6     48.46,4  (5669)      5.24 ¦   51.26   445.¦
H-W35      316. Joss Marion               1971 Schlatt b. Winterthur       2:14.19,7     56.02,3 (11098)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.30   323.¦
H-W30       38. Joss Myriam               1975 Zürich                      1:43.17,8     28.30,9  (3265)      4.53 ¦   46.32    23.¦
H-M45      599. Joss Rolf                 1960 Horgen                      1:52.19,3     41.26,3  (7069)      5.19 ¦   52.06   629.¦
H-M40      202. Jossen Stefan             1968 Zürich                      1:34.09,3     19.39,8  (8056)      4.27 ¦   45.03   303.¦
H-M45      872. Jost Andreas              1961 Uster                       2:12.52,6   1:01.59,6 (10723)      6.17 ¦ 1:02.02   896.¦
H-M50      521. Jost Andreas              1955 Stäfa                       2:08.32,4     51.17,5  (9302)      6.05 ¦   57.15   512.¦
MuKi2       64. Jost Arlette              1968 Bachenbülach                   6.31,4      1.43,3 (28291)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30        3. Jost Barbara              1978 Winterthur                  1:33.04,9     18.18,0  (2119)      4.24 ¦   42.52     4.¦
H-M50       27. Jost Christian            1957 Grosshöchstetten            1:27.44,4     10.29,5   (209)      4.09 ¦   39.50    22.¦
H-M45      848. Jost Daniel               1962 Brüttisellen                2:10.15,2     59.22,2 (11706)      6.10 ¦ 1:00.47   876.¦
K-W40      184. Jost Heidi                1966 Zürich                      1:03.47,2     20.34,8 (19077)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30        4. Jost Martin               1977 Winterthur                  1:13.41,8      8.11,6   (801)      3.29 ¦   34.09     4.¦
H-M20       99. Jost Roger                1979 Ballwil                     1:32.22,8     27.23,7  (2075)      4.22 ¦   43.00   117.¦
K-W30       49. Jost Therese              1971 Wichtrach                     52.38,3     14.24,8 (17107)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       38. Jost Ursula               1957 Grosshöchstetten            1:55.59,5     24.58,0  (4647)      5.29 ¦   51.36    28.¦
H-M30      615. Jotterand Valéry          1976 Zürich                      2:03.26,3     57.56,1 (11401)      5.51 ¦   57.11   622.¦
H-M30      663. Jousset Pierre            1978 Zürich                      2:12.00,0   1:06.29,8  (6298)      6.15 ¦   57.59   632.¦
H-M35      558. Juarez Tony               1970 AUS-Nsw                     1:51.27,4     45.34,3  (3428)      5.16 ¦   48.52   422.¦
H-M35      239. Jubin Peter               1969 Ittigen                     1:39.06,9     33.13,8   (266)      4.41 ¦   43.17   138.¦
K-M20       69. Juchler Marco             1988 Winterthur                    54.04,1     20.12,6 (18201)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       43. Jucker Andreas H.         1957 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.26,6     12.11,7  (2716)      4.14 ¦   41.25    50.¦
H-M40      649. Jucker Christoph          1966 Winterthur                  1:48.33,0     34.03,5  (7023)      5.08 ¦   51.30   748.¦
H-M40       58. Jucker Claude M.          1968 Horgen                      1:26.34,2     12.04,7   (540)      4.06 ¦   39.39    55.¦
K-M50       70. Jucker Jörg               1949 Winterthur                  1:00.00,1     24.36,5 (18146)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      828. Jucker Martin             1959 Elgg                        2:07.35,9     56.42,9 (10578)      6.02 ¦   58.18   842.¦
K-W30        4. Jucker Pia                1976 Nuolen                        42.51,9      4.38,4 (17482)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       50. Jucker Walter             1943 Pfäffikon ZH                2:12.42,6     40.40,9  (8704)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.13    53.¦
K-W20      122. Jud Barbara               1988 Wolfertswil                 1:02.19,1     21.00,9 (19432)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      722. Jud Christian             1964 Männedorf                   1:51.10,5     36.41,0  (6054)      5.16 ¦   52.45   833.¦
H-W45       10. Jud Laura                 1959 Kaltbrunn                   1:38.43,3     13.49,0  (4251)      4.40 ¦   45.16     9.¦
K-W20       21. Jud Maria                 1987 Lütisburg                     49.37,9      8.19,7 (17067)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      196. Jud Nicole                1980 Zürich                      1:55.17,9     41.21,0  (8705)      5.27 ¦   53.00   185.¦
K-W20       11. Jud Regina                1987 Lütisburg                     47.02,0      5.43,8 (17156)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      354. Jud Reto                  1970 Zürich                      1:44.02,8     38.09,7  (8010)      4.55 ¦   49.01   435.¦
NWalk      ---  Jud Sandy                 1966 Fanas                       1:22.57,0     14.57,6 (20802)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       19. Jud-Schmid Annemarie      1959 Rufi                        1:41.40,1     16.45,8  (3429)      4.49 ¦   48.54    36.¦
H-W40      415. Juen Doris                1966 Oberglatt ZH                2:19.29,3     57.42,7 (12027)      6.36 ¦ 1:04.21   423.¦
H-W40      272. Jung Edith                1964 Oberbüren                   2:01.32,4     39.45,8  (8706)      5.45 ¦   54.08   199.¦
H-M45      181. Jung Elmar                1961 Oberbüren                   1:36.23,0     25.30,0  (3073)      4.34 ¦   43.18   146.¦
H-M45      141. Jung Gerold               1963 Oberbüren                   1:33.56,4     23.03,4  (1248)      4.27 ¦   43.02   137.¦
K-W20       71. Jung Jeannine             1984 Aadorf                        55.48,3     14.30,1 (19373)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      644. Jung Lorenz               1967 Zürich                      1:48.24,9     33.55,4  (8707)      5.08 ¦   48.21   521.¦
H-M35      442. Jung Michael              1969 Thalwil                     1:46.35,9     40.42,8  (6299)      5.03 ¦   49.03   440.¦
H-M50      315. Jung Peter                1957 Bergdietikon                1:50.32,7     33.17,8  (8708)      5.14 ¦   51.30   355.¦
NWalk      ---  Jungen Barbara            1973 Chur                        1:22.49,5     14.50,1 (20444)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1021. Junker Cäsar              1967 Binz                        2:06.33,8     52.04,3  (9566)      5.59 ¦   57.00  1019.¦
H-M40      547. Junker Marcel             1966 Uetikon am See              1:45.34,6     31.05,1  (5549)      5.00 ¦   49.29   608.¦
M-JD        59. Junker Moritz             1997 Binz                           4.28,4      0.43,3 (26042)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      262. Jurt Thomas               1971 Oensingen                   1:39.59,6     34.06,5  (3430)      4.44 ¦   46.33   299.¦
H-M40      409. Justitz Martin            1968 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:41.20,5     26.51,0  (5309)      4.48 ¦   48.42   555.¦
H-M35       90. Jutz Otto                 1972 Arbon                       1:31.12,0     25.18,9  (2239)      4.19 ¦   42.02    92.¦
H-W55       34. Jutzet Monique            1952 Fribourg                    2:09.25,9     27.29,2 (10662)      6.08 ¦   58.52    36.¦
H-M45      539. Jutzi Bruno               1963 Birmensdorf ZH              1:49.48,4     38.55,4  (4350)      5.12 ¦   48.53   446.¦
K-W40      206. Jutzi Marianne            1964 Pratteln                    1:06.08,5     22.56,1 (19109)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Jutzi Marlies             ???? Tann                        1:22.42,5     14.43,1 (20445)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      187. Jutzi Michael             1983 Bowil                       1:38.15,8     33.16,7   (732)      4.39 ¦   43.00   116.¦
H-M35      727. Jutzi Stephan             1970 Zürich                      1:58.46,4     52.53,3  (9600)      5.37 ¦   51.17   567.¦
H-W20      284. Jutzi Svenja Nina         1979 Oberwil BL                  2:01.20,7     47.23,8 (11099)      5.45 ¦   53.17   191.¦
H-M55      103. Jutzi Victor              1953 Birmensdorf ZH              1:47.04,1     29.26,7  (2280)      5.04 ¦   45.26    48.¦

Total 190



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.