Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M40      792. Iacona Giuseppe           1967 Oberburg                    1:53.44,8     39.15,3  (4636)      5.23 ¦   50.26   673.¦
H-M45      452. Ijland Marcel             1962 Forch                       1:46.44,0     35.51,0  (8683)      5.03 ¦   50.08   532.¦
H-M35      758. Ilg Christoph             1971 Zürich                      2:01.45,1     55.52,0  (8293)      5.46 ¦   59.41   854.¦
H-M35      170. Ilg Daniel                1973 Altdorf UR                  1:35.51,1     29.58,0   (727)      4.32 ¦   44.44   212.¦
NWalk      ---  Ilg Wolfgang              1952 Adliswil                    1:19.19,8     11.20,4 (20826)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      385. Illgen Marco              1977 Rapperswil SG               1:48.23,7     42.53,5  (1289)      5.08 ¦   49.36   373.¦
H-M20      288. Illi Fabian               1984 Birchwil                    1:43.26,7     38.27,6  (2293)      4.54 ¦   48.00   309.¦
M-JD        81. Illi Philipp              1997 Uster                          5.14,0      1.28,9 (26041)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      315. Illi Ruedi                1962 Fällanden                   1:41.58,2     31.05,2  (6681)      4.49 ¦   46.03   271.¦
M-MF        31. Illi Sabrina              2001 Uster                          5.37,6      0.59,7 (27432)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       43. Illi Sven                 1991 Fällanden                     53.00,4     16.49,9 (18051)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      472. Ilsley Simon              1972 Zumikon                     1:48.01,2     42.08,1  (3711)      5.07 ¦   46.06   278.¦
H-W20      397. Imark Gabriela            1979 Aesch BL                    2:11.33,0     57.36,1 (12019)      6.14 ¦   58.05   342.¦
H-M45      712. Imbach Markus             1961 Zürich                      1:57.44,6     46.51,6 (10664)      5.34 ¦   53.39   703.¦
K-M20       34. Imboden Adrian            1980 Brüttisellen                  43.42,7      9.51,2 (16091)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      144. Imfeld Helga              1964 Wigoltingen                 1:54.06,9     32.20,3  (7125)      5.24 ¦   52.06   129.¦
H-M45      152. Imfeld Robert             1961 Muri                        1:34.37,5     23.44,5  (2311)      4.29 ¦   43.45   163.¦
H-M50       16. Imhof Beat                1956 Allschwil                   1:25.37,4      8.22,5   (237)      4.03 ¦   38.58    11.¦
H-W45      282. Imhof Isabella            1961 Schindellegi                2:16.40,7     51.46,4 (10786)      6.28 ¦   57.04   202.¦
H-W30       20. Imhof Karin               1975 Winterthur                  1:39.54,4     25.07,5  (6597)      4.44 ¦   45.42    13.¦
H-W45      215. Imhof Rita                1960 Bern                        2:05.25,4     40.31,1 (10036)      5.56 ¦   59.38   255.¦
H-M45      214. Imholz Franz              1960 Volketswil                  1:37.53,3     27.00,3  (3119)      4.38 ¦   42.15   107.¦
H-M40      268. Imholz Kurt               1965 Dietlikon                   1:36.55,0     22.25,5  (3677)      4.35 ¦   43.35   212.¦
H-M35      147. Imholz Michael            1972 Gränichen                   1:34.46,0     28.52,9  (4637)      4.29 ¦   43.08   128.¦
H-W40      356. Imholz Schmied Sylvia     1966 Ottenbach                   2:10.19,7     48.33,1  (8684)      6.10 ¦   59.52   356.¦
K-MJA       53. Imobersteg Felix          1993 Krattigen                   1:08.41,5     32.31,0 (16188)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       37. Imper Heidi               1953 Reichenburg                 1:00.05,5     10.09,9 (19006)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       36. Imthurn Andrea            1953 Winterthur                  1:00.00,0     10.04,4 (17258)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      842. Imthurn Stefan            1960 Thayngen                    2:09.49,9     58.56,9  (8786)      6.09 ¦   57.23   824.¦
H-M40      628. Imwinkelried Peter        1965 Binz                        1:48.01,4     33.31,9  (6713)      5.07 ¦   48.27   529.¦
H-M40      250. Inäbnit Bruno             1966 St. Niklausen LU            1:36.12,3     21.42,8  (3424)      4.33 ¦   44.20   252.¦
H-M40      970. Inauen Arno               1968 Lachen SZ                   2:02.34,6     48.05,1 (11092)      5.48 ¦   56.35  1005.¦
H-M35       61. Inauen Markus             1969 Zug                         1:28.13,2     22.20,1   (728)      4.10 ¦   42.08    97.¦
H-M35      193. Inauen Thomas             1973 Appenzell                   1:37.18,4     31.25,3   (431)      4.36 ¦   41.34    78.¦
NWalk      ---  Incremona Carmelo         1952 Glattbrugg                  1:25.04,7     17.05,3 (20434)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       47. Inderbitzin Fridel        1957 Steinen                     1:29.39,7     12.24,8  (3196)      4.14 ¦   41.18    47.¦
H-M45      128. Inderbitzin Stefan        1962 Zürich                      1:33.08,0     22.15,0  (2111)      4.24 ¦   42.31   119.¦
H-W35       67. Indermaur Yvonne          1969 Jona                        1:46.11,8     27.54,4  (5514)      5.01 ¦   49.22    73.¦
H-M20      528. Ineichen Lukas            1984 Zürich                      1:55.57,6     50.58,5  (7716)      5.29 ¦   53.24   529.¦
H-W45      195. Ineichen Ursula           1962 Hochdorf                    2:02.57,7     38.03,4  (7395)      5.49 ¦   55.46   179.¦
M-MF        46. Ingold Alison             2001 Jona                           5.54,6      1.16,7 (27477)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      169. Ingold Carin              1968 Knonau                      1:56.13,7     34.27,1  (8269)      5.30 ¦   52.49   151.¦
M-MD        87. Ingold Carolina           1998 Zürich                         5.14,6      1.19,0 (27041)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      377. Ingold Markus             1967 Zürich                      1:40.23,5     25.54,0  (4398)      4.45 ¦   46.45   408.¦
H-M40      856. Ingold Peter              1967 Knonau                      1:56.13,6     41.44,1  (8260)      5.30 ¦   52.49   838.¦
H-W30      261. Inhelder Andrea           1978 Dübendorf                   2:11.28,9     56.42,0  (8685)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.41   279.¦
M-MC        49. Inhelder Tina             1995 Dachsen                        7.08,5      1.53,2 (25226)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      367. Ippel René                1965 Bonstetten                  1:40.11,0     25.41,5  (2592)      4.44 ¦   45.07   309.¦
H-M30      270. Irminger Reto             1978 Wetzikon ZH                 1:43.01,5     37.31,3  (1017)      4.52 ¦   43.50   135.¦
H-M55      221. Irrgang Vitus Josef       1951 D-Auerbach                  2:05.11,3     47.33,9 (11398)      5.55 ¦   58.32   242.¦
H-M35      354. Isele Markus              1971 D-Lauchringen               1:44.02,8     38.09,7  (5343)      4.55 ¦   46.56   317.¦
H-M30      510. Iseli Christian           1976 Uster                       1:54.59,8     49.29,6 (11589)      5.27 ¦   54.07   557.¦
H-M40      170. Iseli Daniel              1967 Brugg AG                    1:32.40,5     18.11,0  (2167)      4.23 ¦   42.09   147.¦
H-M65       46. Iseli Gottfried           1941 Uster                       2:08.07,2     36.05,5 (11712)      6.04 ¦ 1:00.03    50.¦
K-W30      237. Iseli Susanne             1974 Zürich                      1:07.09,6     28.56,1 (19147)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      356. Iselin Andreas            1979 Adliswil                    1:46.36,8     41.37,7  (7396)      5.03 ¦   49.20   377.¦
H-M40      313. Isenegger Beat            1966 Zürich                      1:38.26,6     23.57,1   (411)      4.39 ¦   43.07   197.¦
H-M40      965. Isenring Jürg             1967 Schwerzenbach               2:02.02,8     47.33,3  (8686)      5.47 ¦   54.30   930.¦
H-M40      623. Isenring Marc             1964 Zürich                      1:47.57,8     33.28,3  (2146)      5.07 ¦   48.48   561.¦
H-M35      284. Isenring Martin           1973 Oberengstringen             1:40.57,4     35.04,3  (2410)      4.47 ¦   45.16   233.¦
K-W40       20. Isenschmid Bettina        1962 Luzern                        50.08,9      6.56,5 (17337)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20        9. Isenschmid Marco          1983 Luzern                      1:13.52,2      8.53,1   (151)      3.30 ¦   34.09     9.¦
H-M45      488. Isenschmid Willi          1960 Cham                        1:48.11,4     37.18,4  (9538)      5.07 ¦   50.01   524.¦
H-M30      594. Iskandar Oden             1976 Zürich                      2:00.58,2     55.28,0  (8191)      5.43 ¦   54.55   570.¦
H-M20       44. Isler Andreas             1983 Bassersdorf                 1:24.28,0     19.28,9   (337)      4.00 ¦   38.53    44.¦
H-M45      849. Isler Bruno               1963 Niederhasli                 2:10.19,5     59.26,5  (4638)      6.10 ¦   52.56   674.¦
H-W40       87. Isler Christine           1964 Gachnang                    1:48.28,3     26.41,7  (6290)      5.08 ¦   49.10    65.¦
H-M35      515. Isler Daniel              1971 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.36,2     43.43,1  (6291)      5.11 ¦   48.21   381.¦
K-W30      277. Isler Denise              1973 Esslingen                   1:19.34,9     41.21,4 (19129)      7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       76. Isler Fadrina             1984 Winterthur                  1:46.34,7     32.37,8  (7765)      5.03 ¦   49.45    94.¦
K-W40       90. Isler Heidi               1960 Embrach                       57.00,1     13.47,7 (19431)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      768. Isler Marcel              1972 Thalwil                     2:02.26,2     56.33,1  (8192)      5.48 ¦   57.46   816.¦
M-MD        75. Isler Olivia              1997 Niederhasli                    5.01,1      1.05,5 (27042)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        66. Isler Roman               2000 Niederhasli                    4.56,5      1.04,0 (26247)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Isler Rosmarie            1961 Sirnach                     1:59.52,1     51.52,7 (20435)     11.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      154. Isler Stefan              1979 Luzern                      1:36.21,3     31.22,2   (729)      4.33 ¦   43.47   132.¦
H-M20      650. Isliker Stefan            1987 Buchs SG                    2:20.27,4   1:15.28,3 (11094)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.03   666.¦
NWalk      ---  Ismail Elisabeth          1948 Zumikon                     1:32.12,5     24.13,1 (20437)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      391. Ismailoglu Yasar          1958 Schmerikon                  1:55.07,6     37.52,7  (8688)      5.27 ¦   52.24   385.¦
H-W50        6. Iten Lilo                 1958 Gebenstorf                  1:44.07,8     13.06,3  (5321)      4.56 ¦   48.32     7.¦
H-W40      214. Iten Lisbeth              1965 Obernau                     1:58.03,3     36.16,7  (8689)      5.35 ¦   55.09   233.¦
H-M45      446. Ith Peter                 1962 Forch                       1:46.34,5     35.41,5  (3425)      5.03 ¦   48.41   429.¦
H-W60       18. Iuliano Heidi             1948 Dietikon                    2:28.47,3     56.09,6  (8690)      7.03 ¦ 1:05.33    18.¦
H-M35       54. Ivanovic Alex             1971 Zürich                      1:27.33,1     21.40,0  (2285)      4.08 ¦   40.49    62.¦
MuKi2        7. Ivanovic Alex             1971 Zürich                         5.19,2      0.31,1 (28286)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.