Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M30      315. Gabathuler Tobias         1976 Zürich                      1:44.49,1     39.18,9  (3084)      4.58 ¦   47.02   253.¦
H-M40      208. Gabriel Reto              1967 Herrliberg                  1:34.31,8     20.02,3  (2268)      4.28 ¦   44.21   253.¦
H-W35      373. Gabrielli Monica          1971 Zürich                      2:31.39,5   1:13.22,1 (11678)      7.11 ¦ 1:10.14   378.¦
NWalk      ---  Gabrielli Susi            1966 Rickenbach ZH               1:35.34,1     27.34,7 (20837)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       39. Gabsi Faouzi              1969 Uznach                      1:25.08,4     19.15,3   (131)      4.02 ¦   39.20    39.¦
H-W35      109. Gachnang Winnie           1972 Zufikon                     1:50.46,4     32.29,0  (8537)      5.14 ¦   50.28    93.¦
H-W45      159. Gachoud Anne-Chantal      1962 Domdidier                   1:59.09,1     34.14,8 (11065)      5.38 ¦   53.46   140.¦
H-M40     1019. Gaechter Jean-Claude      1968 Wallisellen                 2:06.20,7     51.51,2  (8180)      5.59 ¦   57.12  1023.¦
H-M45      847. Gaechter Richard          1959 Zürich                      2:10.13,2     59.20,2  (8780)      6.10 ¦   53.50   715.¦
H-W30       43. Gadient Agnes             1977 Herrliberg                  1:44.04,6     29.17,7  (3380)      4.55 ¦   47.49    40.¦
H-M20      279. Gadient Daniel            1980 Nänikon                     1:42.59,2     38.00,1  (2544)      4.52 ¦   47.21   273.¦
H-W20       55. Gadient Georgina          1979 Klosters                    1:44.04,4     30.07,5  (3381)      4.55 ¦   47.49    54.¦
H-M50      258. Gadient Hans              1957 Kloten                      1:46.12,9     28.58,0  (4559)      5.02 ¦   48.43   264.¦
Walk       ---  Gadient Sylvia            1964 Dietlikon                   1:27.46,3     22.37,3 (20027)      8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      382. Gafner Isabell            1969 Gottlieben                    16.16,2  Greifensee (11679)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      512. Gahler Stefan             1972 Winterthur                  1:49.29,5     43.36,4  (8538)      5.11 ¦   51.58   603.¦
H-M20      290. Gahler Thomas             1979 Herisau                     1:43.33,7     38.34,6  (5211)      4.54 ¦   45.46   206.¦
H-W45      298. Gähwiler Anita            1962 Degersheim                  2:19.40,5     54.46,2 (12163)      6.37 ¦ 1:02.54   284.¦
H-M35      914. Gähwiler Ernst            1969 Bassersdorf                 2:25.33,8   1:19.40,7 (11680)      6.53 ¦ 1:00.23   872.¦
M-MC        63. Gähwiler Sarina           1995 Uttwil                         8.04,7      2.49,4 (25270)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       41. Gailland Pierre-André     1966 Kilchberg ZH                  45.59,8      9.40,3 (18055)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Gajdos Sándor             1945 H-Tatabánya                 1:54.14,4     49.05,4 (20119)     11.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60        1. Gajic Stefica             1948 Eggenwil                    1:32.37,7       -----   (511)      4.23 ¦   43.11     1.¦
H-M35      820. Gajic Vladan              1971 Urdorf                      2:07.19,6   1:01.26,5 (11681)      6.02 ¦   59.58   859.¦
H-W55       51. Galfetti Esther           1952 Ebmatingen                  2:20.54,7     38.58,0 (10769)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.52    56.¦
H-W45      236. Gall Eveline              1962 Hunzenschwil                2:08.33,0     43.38,7 (11375)      6.05 ¦   59.45   259.¦
H-WJ        23. Gälli Claudia             1990 Uster                       2:17.07,6     36.59,2 (12378)      6.29 ¦ 1:03.26    25.¦
H-M35      928. Galli Daniel              1972 Langendorf                  2:38.23,4   1:32.30,3 (10391)      7.30 ¦ 1:07.12   924.¦
H-M40      403. Galli Michel              1968 Uster                       1:41.11,1     26.41,6  (1246)      4.47 ¦   48.02   502.¦
H-M50       19. Gälli René                1956 Uster                       1:26.32,3      9.17,4   (280)      4.06 ¦   39.41    19.¦
H-M30      106. Galliard Viktor           1974 Untervaz                    1:33.28,7     27.58,5   (320)      4.25 ¦   42.09    88.¦
NWalk      ---  Galliker Bernhard         1938 Hergiswil NW                1:27.27,7     19.28,3 (20832)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Galliker Erna             1940 Hergiswil NW                1:27.28,1     19.28,7 (20831)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      440. Galliker Marcel           1966 Schenkon                    1:42.30,2     28.00,7  (4560)      4.51 ¦   47.13   443.¦
H-M50      163. Galliker Philipp          1958 Zürich                      1:41.17,3     24.02,4  (5403)      4.48 ¦   46.20   167.¦
H-M45      707. Gallmann Lukas            1959 Zürich                      1:57.39,3     46.46,3 (11066)      5.34 ¦   53.53   718.¦
H-M50      430. Gallmann Martin           1956 Zürich                      1:58.07,3     40.52,4  (8026)      5.35 ¦   54.15   438.¦
K-MJA       49. Gallmann Noam             1991 Zürich                        59.46,6     23.36,1 (18194)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      109. Gallo Vilma               1966 Hittnau                       58.15,9     15.03,5 (19369)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      413. Gallusser David           1984 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.47,9     43.48,8  (7364)      5.09 ¦   53.03   520.¦
H-W40      134. Gambini Simona            1967 Zürich                      1:53.12,0     31.25,4  (8272)      5.21 ¦   52.23   138.¦
H-M30      590. Gambino Dario             1978 Grüningen                   2:00.42,8     55.12,6  (1090)      5.43 ¦   55.00   572.¦
H-W40       75. Gammeter Monika           1967 Bachenbülach                1:46.58,7     25.12,1  (3382)      5.04 ¦   49.22    69.¦
K-M30      128. Gamper Matthias           1977 Winterthur                    56.36,6     19.15,9 (18074)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      693. Gamper Ueli               1964 Rüti ZH                     1:50.11,7     35.42,2  (7729)      5.13 ¦   52.22   809.¦
H-M50      159. Gander Bruno              1955 Immensee                    1:40.50,9     23.36,0  (3054)      4.46 ¦   45.42   146.¦
H-W20       20. Gander Tamara             1984 Muttenz                     1:37.13,6     23.16,7  (4351)      4.36 ¦   44.55    21.¦
H-W40      206. Gans Brigitte             1967 Kradolf                     1:57.49,6     36.03,0 (10601)      5.35 ¦   56.22   271.¦
H-M45      422. Gans Ulrich               1962 Kradolf-Schönenberg         1:45.52,0     34.59,0  (7678)      5.01 ¦   49.44   502.¦
H-W35      169. Ganser Monika             1969 Schwerzenbach               1:56.27,3     38.09,9  (9677)      5.31 ¦   52.36   139.¦
H-M45      529. Gansner Serge             1961 Pfeffingen                  1:49.32,7     38.39,7  (6593)      5.11 ¦   51.29   593.¦
M-ME        86. Gantenbein Nadja          2000 Uster                          5.33,9      1.30,9 (27317)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      390. Gantner Helene            1965 Dürnten                     2:14.37,5     52.50,9 (10392)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.51   410.¦
H-W40      184. Ganz Jeannette            1967 Maienfeld                   1:57.15,9     35.29,3  (8830)      5.33 ¦   53.39   182.¦
H-W20      103. Ganz Patricia             1983 Zürich                      1:48.28,4     34.31,5  (8781)      5.08 ¦   51.29   134.¦
K-W20       97. Ganz Saskia               1983 Winterthur                    59.19,8     18.01,6 (17238)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       66. Ganz Thomas               1961 Winterthur                  1:29.03,2     18.10,2  (2163)      4.13 ¦   40.48    64.¦
H-W30       98. Ganzoni Cristina          1975 Basel                       1:52.02,0     37.15,1  (6236)      5.18 ¦   51.24    86.¦
H-W20      343. Garabato Cristina         1980 Ermatingen                  2:06.07,2     52.10,3  (8539)      5.58 ¦   54.44   244.¦
H-M20      366. Garassini Juan Pedro      1979 Zürich                      1:46.53,2     41.54,1  (8540)      5.03 ¦   47.39   295.¦
K-W30      159. Garbers Bianca            1973 Gossau ZH                   1:00.26,6     22.13,1 (17239)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Garcia Clara              1982 Basel                         35.24,9      9.38,3 (22054)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      793. Garcia Igor               1973 Kirchdorf AG                2:04.34,7     58.41,6 (11682)      5.54 ¦ 1:00.47   876.¦
H-M35      343. García Jesús              1969 Freidorf TG                 1:43.42,5     37.49,4  (6748)      4.54 ¦   49.47   489.¦
H-M35      448. Garcia Oscar              1970 Speicher                    1:46.49,2     40.56,1  (1300)      5.03 ¦   48.41   404.¦
H-M45      906. Garcia Romeo              1961 Uster                       2:22.44,6   1:11.51,6  (3001)      6.45 ¦ 1:00.20   871.¦
H-M30      581. Garcia Stéphane           1974 Zürich                      1:59.50,1     54.19,9 (10393)      5.40 ¦   59.26   648.¦
H-M35      455. Gareis Roman              1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:46.57,6     41.04,5  (2378)      5.04 ¦   47.50   358.¦
K-M30      159. Garne Sonam               1977 Effretikon                  1:01.01,3     23.40,6 (18140)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       22. Garraux Daniel            1979 Dübendorf                   1:21.12,1     16.13,0   (534)      3.50 ¦   37.50    26.¦
H-M40       18. Gärtner Detlef            1968 Wettswil                    1:21.17,6      6.48,1  (2077)      3.51 ¦   37.26    15.¦
H-M35      628. Gärtner Roger             1969 Fahrweid                    1:54.21,7     48.28,6 (12381)      5.25 ¦   52.05   610.¦
H-M30      390. Gärtner Silvan            1976 Dättlikon                   1:48.40,1     43.09,9  (8072)      5.09 ¦   53.15   525.¦
H-M40      731. Gasche Alexander          1964 Derendingen                 1:51.26,3     36.56,8  (7365)      5.16 ¦   49.44   628.¦
H-W40      312. Gasche Gisela             1965 Derendingen                 2:05.41,2     43.54,6 (11376)      5.57 ¦   58.47   335.¦
H-W20      463. Gashi Shqipe              1984 Wetzikon ZH                 2:23.35,6   1:09.38,7 (11067)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.27   457.¦
H-M30      265. Gaspar Gabor              1976 Zollikon Dorf               1:42.46,1     37.15,9  (4352)      4.52 ¦   48.27   318.¦
H-WJ        15. Gasparini Emily           1989 Lausen                      2:04.19,1     24.10,7  (4561)      5.53 ¦   53.50     8.¦
H-M20      492. Gass Rodrigo              1984 Laufen                      1:53.19,0     48.19,9  (9507)      5.22 ¦   52.31   498.¦
M-JF        30. Gasser André              2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.13,3      0.49,8 (26423)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        45. Gasser Anna               1995 Zürich                         7.03,3      1.48,0 (25217)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Gasser Erika              1957 Wila                        1:13.19,5      8.10,5 (20028)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       34. Gasser Franz              1956 Zürich                        51.31,8     16.08,2 (18014)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        62. Gasser Janine             1999 Mönchaltorf                    5.15,5      1.12,5 (27229)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        8. Gasser Lea                1992 Zürich                        46.38,8      7.58,8 (17114)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      185. Gasser Martin             1988 Birmensdorf ZH              1:38.11,7     33.12,6  (5288)      4.39 ¦   45.26   189.¦
H-M40      133. Gasser Matthias           1968 Zürich                      1:30.43,8     16.14,3   (579)      4.18 ¦   41.31   111.¦
H-M35      424. Gasser Patrick            1969 Uster                       1:45.55,5     40.02,4  (4562)      5.01 ¦   49.00   433.¦
H-M45      362. Gasser Urs                1963 Nennigkofen                 1:43.35,1     32.42,1  (5682)      4.54 ¦   48.03   393.¦
H-M20      306. Gassmann Alexander        1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:44.24,0     39.24,9  (5677)      4.56 ¦   47.45   297.¦
H-W40      199. Gassmann Sonja            1965 Zürich                      1:57.42,3     35.55,7  (8181)      5.34 ¦   54.56   226.¦
FunW       ---  Gassmann Susanne          1963 Horgen                        38.06,7     12.20,1 (22055)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       17. Gassmann Ursula           1969 Wetzikon ZH                 1:36.03,8     17.46,4  (1038)      4.33 ¦   44.16    16.¦
H-M40     1104. Gassmann Werner           1964 Oberdorf NW                 2:16.21,6   1:01.52,1 (10622)      6.27 ¦   58.13  1053.¦
H-M40      838. Gassner Erich             1964 Russikon                    1:55.33,9     41.04,4  (9703)      5.28 ¦   53.08   857.¦
H-M40      681. Gassner Gerhard           1964 FL-Triesenberg              1:49.43,3     35.13,8  (7366)      5.12 ¦   50.55   711.¦
H-M40      290. Gassner Roland            1964 FL-Triesenberg              1:37.34,3     23.04,8  (3194)      4.37 ¦   45.08   313.¦
H-M35      110. Gast Fritz                1971 Rothrist                    1:32.37,6     26.44,5  (2379)      4.23 ¦   41.28    75.¦
H-M30      223. Gattiker Björn            1976 D-Reutlingen                1:40.24,3     34.54,1   (706)      4.45 ¦   45.05   172.¦
H-W50       34. Gattiker Irene            1958 Zürich                      1:54.37,7     23.36,2  (9695)      5.25 ¦   51.18    24.¦
H-M35      861. Gattiker Thomas           1969 Dürnten                     2:13.20,7   1:07.27,6 (12190)      6.19 ¦   59.05   843.¦
H-M50       62. Gattlen Cäsar             1957 Mels                        1:32.26,4     15.11,5   (655)      4.22 ¦   42.11    63.¦
H-W20      124. Gattlen Kathrin           1985 Mels                        1:49.58,1     36.01,2  (8541)      5.12 ¦   51.59   145.¦
H-M20       32. Gauer Cornelius           1979 Zürich                      1:22.30,5     17.31,4   (479)      3.54 ¦   38.13    35.¦
H-M40      862. Gauer Hanspeter           1967 FL-Balzers                  1:56.20,6     41.51,1   (707)      5.30 ¦   55.55   980.¦
H-W30       99. Gaugler Maria             1978 Zürich                      1:52.08,1     37.21,2 (11683)      5.18 ¦   49.29    59.¦
H-M20      639. Gaugler Markus            1982 Bassersdorf                 2:14.04,9   1:09.05,8  (3645)      6.21 ¦   57.04   612.¦
H-M40     1149. Gaulard Jacques-Henri     1968 Gockhausen                  3:02.53,2   1:48.23,7 (11684)      8.40 ¦ 1:17.47  1158.¦
H-M40     1127. Gäumann Beat              1967 Schindellegi                2:22.12,1   1:07.42,6  (8542)      6.44 ¦ 1:02.35  1123.¦
H-W35       51. Gäumann Coni              1970 Mettmenstetten              1:44.30,5     26.13,1  (4037)      4.57 ¦   47.52    44.¦
H-M30      452. Gaus Daniel               1978 Bülach                      1:51.52,8     46.22,6  (4423)      5.18 ¦   48.40   334.¦
H-M45       48. Gautschi Martin           1961 Hittnau                     1:27.48,2     16.55,2   (857)      4.09 ¦   39.42    36.¦
M-JB        27. Gautschi Mike             1994 Wernetshausen                 28.12,6      6.56,4 (23007)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      110. Gautschi Tobias           1975 Pfäffikon ZH                1:33.45,0     28.14,8   (360)      4.26 ¦   43.03   109.¦
H-W40      139. Gavalovic-Düring Felicita 1967 Henau                       1:53.45,6     31.59,0  (8131)      5.23 ¦   51.41   117.¦
M-JF         5. Gawenda Rafael            2001 Regensberg                     4.38,0      0.14,5 (26424)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      186. Gebauer Martin            1967 Stäfa                       1:33.26,6     18.57,1  (2575)      4.25 ¦   42.45   174.¦
H-M40      508. Gebel Robert              1968 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.36,9     30.07,4 (12382)      4.57 ¦   49.38   623.¦
M-JC        30. Gebert Nick               ???? Zofingen                       6.14,6      1.01,9 (26086)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       38. Gebert Sibylle            1964 Zofingen                      52.46,6      9.34,2 (17319)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      151. Gebhard Manuela           1975 D-Lauchringen               1:56.32,5     41.45,6  (6644)      5.31 ¦   52.29   113.¦
H-M30      247. Gebhardt Andreas          1975 Bern                        1:41.40,2     36.10,0  (4213)      4.49 ¦   46.40   240.¦
K-MJA       16. Gebhardt Stefan           1992 Egg b. Zürich                 43.59,7      7.49,2 (16078)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      259. Gedeon Erika              1967 Zürich                      2:00.45,5     38.58,9 (11378)      5.43 ¦   57.34   307.¦
H-W45      302. Geeler Christina          1959 Goldach                     2:21.22,3     56.28,0  (9741)      6.42 ¦ 1:01.58   275.¦
H-M45      698. Geerdsema Jan             1960 Dällikon                    1:57.11,8     46.18,8  (5582)      5.33 ¦   54.55   751.¦
H-M45      680. Gegenschatz Erich         1963 Tagelswangen                1:56.22,2     45.29,2  (7576)      5.30 ¦   51.56   615.¦
K-W40      239. Gehret Yvonne             1967 Uetikon am See                13.21,2  Greifensee (17475)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      328. Gehri Monika              1966 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.38,7     45.52,1 (11701)      6.02 ¦   57.47   313.¦
H-M30       48. Gehri Philip              1976 Baden                       1:26.15,3     20.45,1   (708)      4.05 ¦   40.23    56.¦
H-M55       55. Gehrig Arnold             1951 Libingen                    1:40.20,3     22.42,9   (631)      4.45 ¦   45.54    55.¦
M-ME        94. Gehrig Cynthia            2000 Uster                          5.42,8      1.39,8 (27230)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gehrig Heidi              1962 Libingen                    1:26.10,4     18.11,0 (20349)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        35. Gehrig Lisa               2002 Uster                          5.39,2      1.01,3 (27418)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        47. Gehrig Lynn               2001 Wil SG                         5.55,9      1.18,0 (27479)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      372. Gehrig Marco              1980 Wil SG                      1:47.10,6     42.11,5  (7367)      5.04 ¦   49.41   401.¦
K-W30      206. Gehrig Mirjam             1972 Wil SG                      1:03.32,4     25.18,9 (19198)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      678. Gehrig Patrick            1970 Marbach SG                  1:56.34,3     50.41,2  (9640)      5.31 ¦   51.09   560.¦
H-M35        4. Gehrig Roman              1969 Zürich                      1:14.32,2      8.39,1   (108)      3.31 ¦   34.50     4.¦
NWalk      ---  Gehrig Sandra             1967 Maur                        1:26.11,4     18.12,0 (20350)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD         5. Gehrig Tim                1998 Uster                          3.53,3      0.08,2 (26025)      3.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1111. Gehrig Urs                1967 Uster                       2:18.04,9   1:03.35,4 (12151)      6.32 ¦ 1:03.26  1130.¦
H-W20      404. Gehring Astrid            1979 Weiach                      2:12.08,3     58.11,4 (11379)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.35   397.¦
H-W30      166. Gehrke Nicole             1978 D-Erlangen                  1:58.11,7     43.24,8  (8543)      5.36 ¦   55.14   182.¦
H-M50      507. Gehrmann Armin            1954 D-Nordwestuckermark         2:05.20,3     48.05,4  (5556)      5.56 ¦   55.18   466.¦
H-M30      432. Geidl Martin              1977 Zürich                      1:50.53,0     45.22,8  (6237)      5.15 ¦   53.29   537.¦
H-M35      108. Geier Alexander           1972 Alten                       1:32.31,8     26.38,7   (468)      4.23 ¦   42.48   119.¦
M-MF        55. Geiger Ladina             2002 Aadorf                         6.11,0      1.33,1 (27419)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      682. Geiger Patrick            1970 Aadorf                      1:56.54,1     51.01,0  (4334)      5.32 ¦   52.22   626.¦
K-M40       70. Geiselmann Andreas        1963 Oetwil am See                 50.46,5     14.27,0 (18042)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      575. Geiser Daniel             1961 Zürich                      1:51.21,8     40.28,8  (5412)      5.16 ¦   51.36   597.¦
H-M30      376. Geiser Igor               1975 Rümlang                     1:48.03,8     42.33,6  (6238)      5.07 ¦   53.20   530.¦
H-M30      554. Geiser Klaus              1974 Zürich                      1:57.27,4     51.57,2  (8544)      5.34 ¦   55.49   594.¦
H-M60       91. Geissbühler Hans          1948 Zuzwil SG                   1:56.14,3     22.17,9  (6239)      5.30 ¦   54.26    97.¦
H-M20      497. Geissbühler Jürg          1982 Zuzwil SG                   1:53.30,9     48.31,8  (6240)      5.22 ¦   54.26   559.¦
K-M30      116. Geissbühler Marcel        1972 Winterthur                    55.41,4     18.20,7 (18102)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      606. Geissbühler Markus        1978 St. Gallen                  2:02.00,6     56.30,4  (9579)      5.46 ¦   56.08   600.¦
M-JE        32. Geistlich Basil           2000 Weiningen ZH                   4.28,2      0.35,7 (26227)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      325. Gellert Florian           1984 Wettingen                   1:45.01,9     40.02,8  (3708)      4.58 ¦   47.54   303.¦
H-M30      632. Gemma Enrico              1975 Gattikon                    2:06.47,7   1:01.17,5 (12191)      6.00 ¦   58.02   634.¦
K-W40      235. Gemperle Marcela          1964 Adliswil                    1:17.16,2     34.03,8 (19393)      7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gemperle Petra            1966 Hünenberg                   1:26.00,7     18.01,3 (20351)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      151. Genewein Amanda           1987 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         1:52.11,1     38.14,2  (8545)      5.19 ¦   51.50   141.¦
K-W30      168. Genhart Andrea            1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:01.26,8     23.13,3 (17061)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      126. Genhart Kurt              1963 Wangen b. Dübendorf           58.00,2     21.40,7 (18391)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        16. Genhart Lynn              2001 Wangen b. Dübendorf            5.21,6      0.43,7 (27420)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        43. Genhart Tim               1998 Wangen b. Dübendorf            4.21,8      0.36,7 (26026)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       44. Genini Nadia              1981 Zürich                        52.07,4     10.49,2 (17062)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       37. Gennari Jvan              1951 Zürich                        52.18,0     16.54,4 (16238)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      346. Genovese Oscar            1973 Dietikon                    1:43.47,9     37.54,8  (8546)      4.55 ¦   46.51   309.¦
H-M35      432. Georgiev Aleksandar       1971 Zürich                      1:46.15,5     40.22,4  (5331)      5.02 ¦   48.35   398.¦
M-JE        35. Georgiev Georgi           1999 Zürich                         4.29,5      0.37,0 (26228)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         9. Geppert Jonathan          1994 Uster                         24.17,0      3.00,8 (23008)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Gerard Hofmann            1964 Uetikon am See                40.36,3     23.10,4 (21018)      7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       96. Gerber Andrea             1985 Grabs                       1:48.08,7     34.11,8  (5653)      5.07 ¦   50.26   110.¦
H-M40      315. Gerber Beat               1968 Glattbrugg                  1:38.35,0     24.05,5  (4564)      4.40 ¦   44.38   269.¦
H-W40      195. Gerber Beatrice           1965 Derendingen                 1:57.33,4     35.46,8  (8547)      5.34 ¦   53.36   178.¦
H-M35      395. Gerber Christian          1973 Wädenswil                   1:44.56,1     39.03,0  (4565)      4.58 ¦   47.33   340.¦
H-M45      710. Gerber Daniel             1961 Belp                        1:57.41,6     46.48,6  (8548)      5.34 ¦   55.09   762.¦
H-W45      293. Gerber Daniela            1959 Winterthur                  2:18.20,0     53.25,7 (11069)      6.33 ¦ 1:05.56   308.¦
K-W30       30. Gerber Daniela            1977 Zürich                        50.05,1     11.51,6 (17063)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      412. Gerber Irène              1980 Ittigen                     2:14.14,1   1:00.17,2 (10394)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.31   392.¦
H-W40      234. Gerber Lisbeth            1965 Ittigen                     1:58.52,7     37.06,1  (9729)      5.38 ¦   54.44   221.¦
H-W20      484. Gerber Livia              1986 Zürich                      2:37.36,3   1:23.39,4 (11687)      7.28 ¦ 1:17.20   489.¦
H-M30      235. Gerber Martin             1976 Zürich                      1:41.10,5     35.40,3  (1074)      4.47 ¦   45.49   200.¦
H-M20       15. Gerber Martin             1979 Zürich                      1:19.25,1     14.26,0   (144)      3.45 ¦   35.55    16.¦
H-M20      260. Gerber Michael            1980 Zürich                      1:42.15,4     37.16,3 (11289)      4.50 ¦   48.57   358.¦
H-W30      139. Gerber Nicole             1974 Lausanne                    1:55.48,1     41.01,2  (8549)      5.29 ¦   52.45   118.¦
H-W35      202. Gerber Norma              1970 Rafz                        1:58.56,8     40.39,4  (8550)      5.38 ¦   56.01   228.¦
H-W45      198. Gerber Rita               1963 Aadorf                      2:03.05,5     38.11,2  (8050)      5.50 ¦   56.45   199.¦
H-M20      153. Gerber Simon              1985 Allenwinden                 1:36.19,9     31.20,8  (7369)      4.33 ¦   45.44   203.¦
K-W20       73. Gerber Sina               1980 Winterthur                    55.51,2     14.33,0 (19267)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30        3. Gerber Stefan             1977 Bern                        1:10.27,1      4.56,9   (113)      3.20 ¦   33.44     3.¦
H-W30      150. Gerber Susanne            1978 Zürich                      1:56.27,4     41.40,5  (8551)      5.31 ¦   53.40   138.¦
H-W55       16. Gerber Susanne            1952 Allenwinden                 1:57.52,3     15.55,6  (8182)      5.35 ¦   55.01    18.¦
H-M40      184. Gerber Thomas             1966 Frenkendorf                 1:33.18,7     18.49,2  (3140)      4.25 ¦   43.37   214.¦
H-M45        6. Gerber Ueli               1960 Horgenberg                  1:20.55,2     10.02,2   (717)      3.50 ¦   37.18     6.¦
H-M40      288. Gerdes Christoph          1965 Luzern                      1:37.28,3     22.58,8  (2380)      4.37 ¦   45.52   350.¦
K-M30      111. Gerecke Andreas           1971 Watt                          55.33,8     18.13,1 (18277)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       73. Gerecke Doris             1966 Watt                          55.34,2     12.21,8 (19023)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       34. Gerhard Jan               1953 Uster                       1:36.25,6     18.48,2 (12383)      4.34 ¦   44.54    42.¦
H-M45      520. Gerhardinger Andrea       1959 I-Monvalle (VA)             1:49.09,6     38.16,6  (8552)      5.10 ¦   52.35   660.¦
K-W30      208. Gerhardt Konstanze        1977 Zürich                      1:03.37,6     25.24,1 (19340)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       13. Gerig-Bucher Yvonne       1968 Alpnach Dorf                  49.03,3      5.50,9 (17087)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      196. Gerig Christof            1972 Oberdorf NW                 1:37.24,1     31.31,0  (3384)      4.36 ¦   44.26   192.¦
H-M45      811. Gerig Manfred             1962 Flawil                      2:05.10,9     54.17,9 (10395)      5.55 ¦   57.30   828.¦
K-M30       38. Gerig Olivier             1971 Bätterkinden                  46.44,3      9.23,6 (16172)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       93. Germann Katharina         1968 Wittenbach                  1:48.48,1     27.01,5  (4335)      5.09 ¦   49.58    80.¦
H-M50       94. Germann Peter             1955 Dällikon                    1:36.03,3     18.48,4  (1029)      4.33 ¦   45.12   128.¦
K-W20       34. Germann Ramona            1981 Rotkreuz                      51.25,4     10.07,2 (17320)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gernhöfer Marion          1972 St. Gallen                  1:40.27,5     32.28,1 (20352)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       52. Gerosa Miryam             1955 Zürich                      1:03.03,7     13.08,1 (19108)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      405. Gerritsen Ferdinand       1961 Männedorf                   1:45.18,8     34.25,8  (4566)      4.59 ¦   50.02   525.¦
H-M50       37. Gerschwiler Othmar        1958 Ulisbach                    1:28.56,0     11.41,1  (2381)      4.12 ¦   41.09    41.¦
H-W30       61. Gerster Kathrin           1976 Herrliberg                  1:46.25,9     31.39,0  (8105)      5.02 ¦   49.02    53.¦
H-M60       60. Gerster Richard           1946 Richterswil                 1:51.04,6     17.08,2  (7773)      5.15 ¦   50.46    63.¦
H-M40      312. Gertsch Ralph             1968 Engelburg                   1:38.24,4     23.54,9  (3646)      4.39 ¦   44.56   297.¦
H-M60       80. Gerwer Armin              1947 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse   1:54.22,5     20.26,1  (5639)      5.25 ¦   52.01    74.¦
H-MJ        32. Gest Christian            1991 D-Prenzlau                  1:42.28,0     38.05,4  (4567)      4.51 ¦   48.11    38.¦
H-W30      205. Gethmann Janine           1974 Uster                       2:03.06,8     48.19,9  (6241)      5.50 ¦   57.49   216.¦
H-M60       93. Gfeller Albert            1945 Bellach                     1:57.00,7     23.04,3  (9521)      5.32 ¦   53.42    91.¦
K-M50       64. Gfeller André             1957 Uetikon am See                58.52,1     23.28,5 (18138)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40        6. Gfeller Christine         1961 Zollikon                      47.25,9      4.13,5 (17033)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      316. Gfeller Hans              1961 Aarwangen                   1:42.05,4     31.12,4  (4568)      4.50 ¦   46.44   307.¦
H-W40      288. Gfeller Silvia            1965 Hausen am Albis             2:03.21,9     41.35,3  (9598)      5.50 ¦   57.33   306.¦
K-W40      164. Gföhler Barbara           1963 Elgg                        1:02.11,9     18.59,5 (19296)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      558. Ghodrat Mehdi             1959 Thun                        1:50.43,1     39.50,1  (4569)      5.14 ¦   48.10   400.¦
H-W35      342. Giallella Leandra         1969 Zürich                      2:18.57,0   1:00.39,6 (11070)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.16   342.¦
K-W30      207. Giampa Coroniti Grazia    1973 Buttwil                     1:03.33,3     25.19,8 (19297)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      186. Gianini Franz             1954 Dübendorf                   1:42.26,4     25.11,5  (2286)      4.51 ¦   46.32   174.¦
H-M40      159. Giapponi Fabio            1968 Winterthur                  1:32.07,7     17.38,2   (845)      4.21 ¦   45.08   312.¦
H-M55      112. Gibel Richard             1953 Dürnten                     1:48.06,1     30.28,7  (7268)      5.07 ¦   49.49   114.¦
H-M20      517. Giese Dennis              1980 Uster                       1:55.35,1     50.36,0  (8555)      5.28 ¦   53.01   519.¦
H-M20      320. Giesser Toby              1980 Muttenz                     1:44.56,3     39.57,2  (5513)      4.58 ¦   48.12   321.¦
H-M40      483. Giessmann Carsten         1968 Männedorf                   1:44.03,4     29.33,9  (3385)      4.55 ¦   49.27   603.¦
MuKi2      203. Giessmann Carsten         1968 Männedorf                     11.30,5      6.42,4 (28258)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Giessmann Francesca       1973 Männedorf                     46.41,6     20.55,0 (22057)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      247. Giezendanner Peter        1966 Oberrieden                  1:36.05,4     21.35,9  (2697)      4.33 ¦   43.57   229.¦
H-M20      392. Gigaud Luc                1982 Rüschlikon                  1:47.53,2     42.54,1  (8007)      5.06 ¦   49.06   363.¦
H-M30       31. Giger Andreas             1978 Zürich                      1:24.33,8     19.03,6  (1013)      4.00 ¦   39.33    39.¦
NWalk      ---  Giger Barbara             1969 Hinwil                      1:28.43,5     20.44,1 (20353)      8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      270. Giger Ciril               1964 Ilanz                       1:37.00,8     22.31,3  (3192)      4.35 ¦   44.46   282.¦
H-M40      926. Giger Harald              1966 Pfäffikon ZH                1:59.36,8     45.07,3  (7173)      5.40 ¦   56.55  1016.¦
NWalk      ---  Giger Jürg                1968 Hinwil                      1:28.43,2     20.43,8 (20354)      8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      115. Giger Karin               1967 Pfäffikon ZH                   7.14,3      2.26,2 (28259)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       58. Giger Kathrin             1957 Uster                       2:00.36,6     29.35,1 (10175)      5.42 ¦   56.11    70.¦
H-W45      121. Giger Mägi                1962 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:54.21,7     29.27,4  (8556)      5.25 ¦   51.41    89.¦
H-M45      173. Giger Markus              1959 Uster                       1:35.56,3     25.03,3   (626)      4.32 ¦   42.55   134.¦
H-M45       10. Giger Max                 1959 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:22.42,3     11.49,3   (263)      3.55 ¦   38.04     9.¦
H-M60       38. Giger Otto                1947 Richterswil                 1:47.38,8     13.42,4  (7370)      5.06 ¦   49.32    46.¦
M-JE        67. Giger Samuel              1999 Pfäffikon ZH                   4.57,3      1.04,8 (26229)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      424. Giger Silvia              1965 St. Gallen                  2:20.54,5     59.07,9 (11381)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.41   418.¦
M-JE        85. Gilardoni Mariano         2000 Chur                           5.12,1      1.19,6 (26230)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gilbert Evelin            1965 Bottighofen                 1:31.56,8     23.57,4 (20355)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      320. Gilbert Kerry             1972 Männedorf                   2:15.10,7     56.53,3 (11071)      6.24 ¦ 1:03.17   343.¦
H-W40      286. Gilbert Rosmarie          1964 Cham                        2:03.06,9     41.20,3 (10170)      5.50 ¦   57.01   291.¦
NWalk      ---  Gilgen Rita               1972 Winterthur                  1:37.35,8     29.36,4 (20356)      9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      407. Gilgen Rolf               1976 Langenthal                  1:49.38,9     44.08,7  (7371)      5.11 ¦   51.39   452.¦
H-M45      766. Gilgen Walter             1960 Zürich                      2:00.40,0     49.47,0  (5499)      5.43 ¦   49.55   516.¦
H-M35      870. Gilhome Brendan           1973 Männedorf                   2:15.10,6   1:09.17,5 (11072)      6.24 ¦ 1:03.17   900.¦
H-W20      219. Gillesvik Magnhild        1982 Kriechenwil                 1:57.05,3     43.08,4 (10193)      5.32 ¦   54.48   248.¦
H-W20       97. Gilli Giovanna            1984 Uitikon Waldegg             1:48.09,6     34.12,7  (4382)      5.07 ¦   48.06    58.¦
H-W55       12. Gilli Margrit             1953 Uitikon Waldegg             1:56.21,0     14.24,3  (8557)      5.30 ¦   52.52    10.¦
H-M20      498. Gindrat Ronald            1979 Mendrisio                   1:53.34,6     48.35,5  (6785)      5.22 ¦   53.00   517.¦
H-M55      259. Gindraux Loys             1953 Bern                        2:14.56,0     57.18,6 (10132)      6.23 ¦ 1:00.32   261.¦
H-M45      353. Giner Miguel              1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        1:43.20,8     32.27,8  (2580)      4.53 ¦   47.23   352.¦
H-M20      435. Giopp Daniel              1988 Gutenswil                   1:50.02,4     45.03,3  (8558)      5.12 ¦   52.18   488.¦
H-M35      589. Giordano Lorenz           1971 St. Gallen                  1:52.48,5     46.55,4  (6242)      5.20 ¦   54.36   731.¦
MuKi2      134. Giovani Barbara           1967 Uster                          7.32,2      2.44,1 (28260)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      352. Giovani Regula            1966 Luzern                      2:10.01,3     48.14,7  (8560)      6.09 ¦   59.49   354.¦
H-M45       17. Girardi Sebastiano        1962 St. Erhard                  1:24.18,9     13.25,9  (2059)      3.59 ¦   39.06    18.¦
M-MC        41. Girod Angelique           1996 Nänikon                        6.55,7      1.40,4 (25218)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        97. Girod Jeannine            1998 Nänikon                        5.24,8      1.29,2 (27030)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      229. Girod-Lino Ramírez Isabel 1959 Nänikon                     1:13.17,8     30.05,4 (19331)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      130. Girsberger Martin         1958 Frauenfeld                  1:39.05,7     21.50,8  (3386)      4.41 ¦   45.49   155.¦
H-M20      103. Girschweiler Christoph    1981 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:32.51,7     27.52,6  (4570)      4.24 ¦   42.55   111.¦
H-M45      322. Gisel Patrik              1962 Erlenbach ZH                1:42.18,9     31.25,9  (3387)      4.50 ¦   47.20   346.¦
H-M30      175. Gisin Stephan             1975 Allschwil                   1:37.55,5     32.25,3  (2382)      4.38 ¦   43.23   120.¦
H-W40      297. Gisler Andrea             1967 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         2:04.23,8     42.37,2 (10274)      5.53 ¦   57.04   293.¦
FunW       ---  Gisler Bernadette         1979 Muotathal                     34.43,9      8.57,3 (22058)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      162. Gisler Cäcilia            1973 Buchrain                    1:00.39,9     22.26,4 (17321)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      227. Gisler Esther             1973 Zürich                      1:05.08,0     26.54,5 (19068)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      277. Gisler Frantz             1957 Zürich                      1:47.17,6     30.02,7  (2283)      5.05 ¦   47.23   209.¦
K-M60        7. Gisler Gottfried          1947 Küsnacht ZH                   47.30,5      6.08,2 (16157)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      545. Gisler Hanspeter          1970 Meilen                      1:50.48,7     44.55,6 (10396)      5.15 ¦   49.30   468.¦
H-M35      451. Gisler Heinz              1969 Schattdorf                  1:46.53,2     41.00,1  (3388)      5.03 ¦   50.21   526.¦
H-W35      243. Gisler-Indergand Sonja    1972 Erstfeld                    2:03.21,6     45.04,2 (10610)      5.50 ¦   57.00   246.¦
NWalk      ---  Gisler Iten Regina        1965 Unterägeri                  1:40.25,0     32.25,6 (20357)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      301. Gisler Lukas              1971 Alpnach Dorf                1:41.37,9     35.44,8 (12385)      4.49 ¦   45.47   263.¦
H-M40      179. Gisler Rolf               1966 Tübach                      1:33.02,1     18.32,6  (2602)      4.24 ¦   43.22   206.¦
H-M40      227. Gisler Rolf               1967 Buchrain                    1:35.31,4     21.01,9  (2383)      4.31 ¦   44.28   260.¦
H-M30      239. Gisler Urs                1977 Schattdorf                  1:41.29,1     35.58,9  (5477)      4.48 ¦   50.21   401.¦
K-W30       86. Gisler Veronika           1971 Alpnach Dorf                  55.17,3     17.03,8 (17145)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       52. Gisler Yvo                1961 Jona                        1:28.03,4     17.10,4   (307)      4.10 ¦   38.50    17.¦
MuKi2       33. Giuga Fortunato+Giuga Glo 1968 Uster                          5.54,4      1.06,3 (28261)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      815. Giunta Giuseppe           1969 Schliern b. Köniz           2:07.07,8   1:01.14,7  (9663)      6.01 ¦   57.34   812.¦
H-M20      449. Glanzmann Daniel          1979 Hinteregg                   1:50.42,2     45.43,1  (8561)      5.14 ¦   51.46   476.¦
H-M35      271. Glanzmann Martin          1971 Aesch BL                    1:40.23,1     34.30,0  (6765)      4.45 ¦   46.48   307.¦
H-M45      886. Glanzmann Roger           1959 Hinteregg                   2:17.01,0   1:06.08,0  (5454)      6.29 ¦ 1:04.35   912.¦
H-W50       98. Glarner Katharina         1954 Schmerikon                  2:08.49,9     37.48,4 (11256)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.24   111.¦
H-M35      567. Gläser Tom                1971 Winterthur                  1:51.55,6     46.02,5  (4134)      5.18 ¦   54.03   699.¦
H-M40      277. Glaeske Thomas            1966 Eschenbach SG               1:37.16,6     22.47,1  (2384)      4.36 ¦   45.16   321.¦
H-M40      577. Glass Achim               1968 Feusisberg                  1:46.46,3     32.16,8  (6243)      5.03 ¦   50.14   657.¦
H-M30       40. Glaubitz Simon            1977 D-Frankfurt                 1:25.29,0     19.58,8   (361)      4.03 ¦   39.50    42.¦
H-M45      857. Glauner Jürg R.           1962 Arlesheim                   2:11.16,6   1:00.23,6 (10025)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.09   879.¦
H-M45      845. Glaus Bruno               1962 Sevelen                     2:09.59,4     59.06,4  (8562)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.28   888.¦
H-W45       13. Glaus Corinna             1959 Thalwil                     1:40.01,9     15.07,6  (2603)      4.44 ¦   45.54    11.¦
H-M65       45. Glaus Erhard              1942 Wallisellen                 2:06.23,4     34.21,7  (8751)      5.59 ¦   56.27    39.¦
H-M45       81. Glaus Martin              1959 Thalwil                     1:29.50,0     18.57,0   (592)      4.15 ¦   41.21    76.¦
K-WJA       14. Glaus Seraina             1992 Thalwil                       50.41,1     12.01,1 (17146)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        11. Glaus Tobias              1999 Zürich                         4.11,1      0.18,6 (26231)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      294. Glaus-Wyrsch Katrin       1962 Sevelen                     2:18.31,2     53.36,9  (8563)      6.33 ¦ 1:04.25   298.¦
H-W20      102. Glauser Eveline           1986 Kriechenwil                 1:48.26,5     34.29,6  (7788)      5.08 ¦   49.14    81.¦
H-W35      151. Glauser Mirjam            1969 Buchs AG                    1:54.56,3     36.38,9  (7094)      5.26 ¦   55.59   224.¦
MuKi2      182. Glauser Mirjam            1969 Buchs AG                       8.24,0      3.35,9 (28413)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       22. Glauser Nina              1981 Winterthur                    49.43,6      8.25,4 (17147)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      622. Glauser Pierre-Yves       1966 Buchs AG                    1:47.50,8     33.21,3  (4214)      5.06 ¦   50.37   690.¦
H-M30      577. Glauser Stefan            1975 Elgg                        1:59.27,4     53.57,2 (10608)      5.39 ¦   54.52   569.¦
H-M55        7. Glesti Rudolf             1950 Dachsen                     1:28.06,6     10.29,2   (465)      4.10 ¦   41.20     9.¦
H-M40      679. Glielmi Bruno             1968 Unterengstringen            1:49.42,9     35.13,4  (7651)      5.11 ¦   51.54   783.¦
H-M55      126. Glock Horst-Erwin         1949 Bern                        1:50.01,9     32.24,5 (12386)      5.12 ¦   51.55   155.¦
H-M50      544. Gloor Adrian              1957 Aarau                       2:14.00,2     56.45,3  (8073)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.42   567.¦
H-M40      934. Gloor Roger               1964 Winterthur                  2:00.01,4     45.31,9  (7054)      5.41 ¦   54.43   942.¦
H-W45      281. Gloor Silvia              1959 Bauma                       2:16.33,1     51.38,8 (10177)      6.28 ¦ 1:02.02   277.¦
H-W40      119. Gloor Susan               1967 Basel                       1:51.41,1     29.54,5  (4313)      5.17 ¦   52.24   139.¦
K-W40       33. Gloor Susanne             1959 Oberglatt ZH                  52.08,0      8.55,6 (19419)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      517. Glükler Tomi              1962 Egg b. Zürich               1:49.06,4     38.13,4  (3187)      5.10 ¦   48.44   434.¦
H-M45      184. Glur Adrian               1963 Oberwil BL                  1:36.34,9     25.41,9  (2159)      4.34 ¦   43.44   162.¦
H-M45       82. Gmünder Christian         1962 Uster                       1:29.57,7     19.04,7   (524)      4.15 ¦   42.46   128.¦
NWalk      ---  Gmünder Gina              1959 Kreuzlingen                 1:26.26,8     18.27,4 (20358)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      304. Gmür Andrea               1969 Uznach                      2:11.41,2     53.23,8 (11074)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.19   313.¦
H-M45      892. Gmür Fritz                1960 Bubikon                     2:17.52,6   1:06.59,6  (8566)      6.32 ¦   56.40   807.¦
H-W65       12. Gmür Heidy                1943 FL-Triesen                  2:33.59,0     39.44,2 (11592)      7.17 ¦ 1:08.57    12.¦
K-W40        3. Gmür Isabelle             1960 Effretikon                    45.30,3      2.17,9 (19420)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gmür Monika               1965 Frasnacht                   1:30.04,8     22.05,4 (20359)      9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      386. Gmür Norbert              1957 Meilen                      1:54.50,4     37.35,5  (7207)      5.26 ¦   54.05   432.¦
H-M45      803. Gmür Stephan              1962 Fällanden                   2:04.45,8     53.52,8  (7373)      5.54 ¦   55.35   780.¦
H-W20       47. Gmür Sybille              1983 Lupfig                      1:43.00,8     29.03,9  (3390)      4.52 ¦   48.50    71.¦
NWalk      ---  Gmür Wolfgang             1951 Uster                       1:56.58,8     48.59,4 (20360)     11.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      137. Gnädinger Rene            1960 Kloten                        59.43,0     23.23,5 (18311)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       10. Gnädinger Walter          1952 Hemishofen                  1:29.16,6     11.39,2   (301)      4.13 ¦   40.29     6.¦
H-M45      477. Gnaegi Erhard             1959 Jens                        1:47.35,1     36.42,1  (3391)      5.05 ¦   47.17   344.¦
H-M20      457. Gnägi Philipp             1980 St. Gallen                  1:50.56,6     45.57,5  (8567)      5.15 ¦   47.48   300.¦
H-W35      355. Gnehm Sandra              1969 Münchwilen TG               2:22.48,2   1:04.30,8 (10252)      6.46 ¦ 1:01.03   305.¦
H-M40      746. Gockel Kay                1965 D-Hennef                    1:51.56,1     37.26,6  (7374)      5.18 ¦   54.02   899.¦
H-M50      329. Godat René                1954 Lostorf                     1:51.07,6     33.52,7  (8568)      5.16 ¦   52.00   369.¦
H-M40      339. Godli Walter              1965 Zürich                      1:39.17,3     24.47,8  (2588)      4.42 ¦   45.32   335.¦
H-M30      602. Gofferjé Viktor           1977 Winterthur                  2:01.49,1     56.18,9  (8569)      5.46 ¦   55.07   580.¦
NWalk      ---  Gohl Gerda                1953 Kerns                       1:26.24,7     18.25,3 (20361)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       81. Gohl Josef                1952 Zürich                      1:44.31,1     26.53,7  (4415)      4.57 ¦   47.20    71.¦
H-W35      216. Göldi Liv                 1970 Gachnang                    2:00.15,0     41.57,6 (11691)      5.41 ¦   58.07   270.¦
H-M30      660. Goll Herbert              1976 Meilen                      2:11.20,3   1:05.50,1 (12387)      6.13 ¦ 1:03.31   689.¦
H-M50      256. Gollmann Helmut           1956 Ebikon                      1:45.59,6     28.44,7  (5674)      5.01 ¦   48.58   273.¦
NWalk      ---  Gölz Manuela              1961 Aesch LU                    1:22.42,6     14.43,2 (20362)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      112. Gomez Roberto             1978 Kreuzlingen                   55.38,3     18.17,6 (18196)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      159. Gomilschak Marie          1981 Kreuzlingen                 1:52.55,0     38.58,1  (8183)      5.21 ¦   52.56   183.¦
H-W35       15. Gomringer Nicole          1972 Dinhard                     1:35.25,0     17.07,6  (4242)      4.31 ¦   42.51     7.¦
H-W35      232. Gonschior Manuela         1969 Oberkulm                    2:01.57,5     43.40,1 (10397)      5.46 ¦   57.54   269.¦
H-M40      830. Gonzalez Marcel           1968 Horgen                      1:55.04,8     40.35,3  (8837)      5.27 ¦   52.20   806.¦
H-M40      673. Gonzalo Angel             1964 Luzern                      1:49.31,7     35.02,2  (5642)      5.11 ¦   50.18   664.¦
H-W40      102. Good Barbara              1964 Stechelberg                 1:49.47,9     28.01,3  (8570)      5.12 ¦   50.07    83.¦
H-M30      275. Good Daniel               1977 Zürich                      1:43.14,4     37.44,2  (6244)      4.53 ¦   47.41   286.¦
NWalk      ---  Good Gaby                 1957 Zürich                      1:21.55,9     13.56,5 (20827)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      612. Good Martin               1972 Sargans                     1:53.43,3     47.50,2  (8571)      5.23 ¦   51.45   590.¦
H-M45      314. Good Ralph E.             1962 Stechelberg                 1:41.57,5     31.04,5  (4173)      4.49 ¦   47.13   337.¦
H-W45      165. Goodwin Kathleen          1961 Langnau am Albis            1:59.58,3     35.04,0  (9727)      5.41 ¦   54.37   157.¦
H-M20      469. Görg Dominic              1980 St. Gallen                  1:51.46,6     46.47,5 (12244)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      177. Gorgati Ines              1962 Steinhausen                 2:01.05,7     36.11,4 (10271)      5.44 ¦   54.53   164.¦
H-M30      162. Gorgone Giuseppe          1974 Pfungen                     1:37.20,4     31.50,2  (2672)      4.36 ¦   43.48   133.¦
H-M35      592. Goron Eric                1973 Illighausen                 1:52.58,0     47.04,9 (11692)      5.21 ¦   53.23   676.¦
H-W20      471. Gort Sabrina              1983 Vilters                     2:26.55,6   1:12.58,7 (12273)      6.57 ¦ 1:06.52   472.¦
H-M35      322. Gossauer Andreas          1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:42.47,2     36.54,1  (4091)      4.52 ¦   47.46   354.¦
M-JE        31. Gossauer Benjamin         2000 Greifensee                     4.28,1      0.35,6 (26306)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA        3. Gossauer Jean-Michael     1993 Greifensee                    38.05,1      1.54,6 (18482)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       32. Gössi Reto                1967 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:23.38,9      9.09,4   (429)      3.57 ¦   38.21    30.¦
H-W45       26. Goetsch Helen             1961 Berg TG                     1:44.05,3     19.11,0  (4241)      4.55 ¦   47.12    22.¦
K-W30       71. Götsch Karin              1974 Wil SG                        54.47,6     16.34,1 (17323)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      283. Goetschalckx Ghislaine    1966 Nürensdorf                  2:02.55,2     41.08,6 (11495)      5.49 ¦   57.20   301.¦
H-M35      210. Gottermayer Stefan        1970 Gränichen                   1:37.47,7     31.54,6  (2234)      4.38 ¦   44.22   187.¦
K-M50       10. Götti Paul                1951 Russikon                      44.39,8      9.16,2 (16071)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       27. Götti Peggi               1953 Russikon                      57.54,2      7.58,6 (17324)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gottschall Claudia        1967 Winterthur                  1:32.03,8     24.04,4 (20363)      9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      176. Gottschall Markus         1965 Nänikon                     1:32.50,7     18.21,2  (2385)      4.24 ¦   43.15   202.¦
H-M40      466. Goetz Beat                1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:43.26,7     28.57,2  (3695)      4.54 ¦   47.41   474.¦
H-M40      301. Götz Steffen              1966 Trachslau                   1:37.55,0     23.25,5  (2142)      4.38 ¦   44.56   295.¦
H-M30      108. Götz Tobias               1976 Bretzwil                    1:33.35,2     28.05,0  (4572)      4.26 ¦   43.28   122.¦
H-M30      651. Götze Christian           1977 Oberglatt ZH                2:09.34,5   1:04.04,3 (11693)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.29   661.¦
H-M40       55. Goudsmit Gerrit           1965 Greifensee                  1:26.14,5     11.45,0   (362)      4.05 ¦   39.26    47.¦
FunM       ---  Gould Robert              1950 Winterthur                    33.59,9     16.34,0 (18290)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       37. Grab Robin                ???? Ernetschwil                   50.47,3     14.36,8 (18413)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      210. Graber Arthur             1953 Hedingen                    2:02.39,5     45.02,1  (6589)      5.48 ¦   51.51   154.¦
H-M30       37. Graber Michael            1976 Hedingen                    1:25.09,1     19.38,9  (2162)      4.02 ¦   39.47    41.¦
K-W40      227. Graber Myraim             1968 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:11.28,7     28.16,3 (19071)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      155. Graber Patrick            1963 Schwerzenbach               1:34.48,0     23.55,0  (2386)      4.29 ¦   44.31   192.¦
H-M40     1096. Graber Stefan             1965 Berikon                     2:15.08,2   1:00.38,7 (11694)      6.24 ¦ 1:04.17  1135.¦
K-W40      204. Grädel Marianne           1963 Burgdorf                    1:06.01,6     22.49,2 (17325)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      611. Grädel Philipp            1962 Burgdorf                    1:53.03,6     42.10,6  (8573)      5.21 ¦   52.10   635.¦
H-M30      609. Gradenegger Daniel        1975 Zürich                      2:02.30,2     57.00,0  (8574)      5.48 ¦   56.27   607.¦
H-W20      433. Gradin Flurina            1983 Winterthur                  2:17.35,5   1:03.38,6 (11695)      6.31 ¦ 1:02.11   424.¦
H-M35      249. Graf Andreas              1969 Thalheim an der Thur        1:39.25,0     33.31,9  (3276)      4.42 ¦   47.21   329.¦
H-W40      167. Graf Beatrice             1965 Uster                       1:55.54,6     34.08,0  (8123)      5.29 ¦   53.21   166.¦
K-W50       21. Graf-Brandt Christina     1952 Winterthur                    55.40,1      5.44,5 (19421)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      388. Graf Daniel               1983 Bülach                      1:47.45,7     42.46,6  (7789)      5.06 ¦   49.49   405.¦
H-M50      126. Graf Enrico               1957 Zumikon                     1:39.02,1     21.47,2  (3392)      4.41 ¦   45.23   134.¦
NWalk      ---  Graf-Ganz Rolf            1954 Uster                       1:17.02,8      9.03,4 (20366)      7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       95. Graf-Ganz Ursula          1956 Uster                       2:08.07,7     37.06,2 (10150)      6.04 ¦ 1:00.04   108.¦
H-M30       60. Graf Guido                1977 Lüchingen                   1:28.05,7     22.35,5  (1202)      4.10 ¦   41.49    82.¦
H-W50      121. Graf Häusler Marlis       1958 Thalwil                     2:16.33,1     45.31,6 (11696)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.28   117.¦
H-M50        2. Graf Karlheinz            1958 Zürich                      1:18.24,7      1.09,8   (125)      3.42 ¦   36.14     3.¦
H-M40      343. Graf Kurt                 1964 Amriswil                    1:39.21,0     24.51,5  (2173)      4.42 ¦   45.11   316.¦
H-M35       49. Graf Lars                 1973 Seewen SZ                   1:26.58,2     21.05,1  (4574)      4.07 ¦   40.28    53.¦
K-M30       44. Graf Markus               1977 Basel                         47.12,9      9.52,2 (16184)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60        2. Graf Monika               1948 Bütschwil                   1:38.26,6      5.48,9  (3743)      4.39 ¦   45.50     2.¦
H-W35      188. Graf Monika               1972 Hombrechtikon               1:57.58,4     39.41,0 (11075)      5.35 ¦   55.39   214.¦
M-MF        38. Graf Naïma                2003 Hombrechtikon                  5.41,2      1.03,3 (27421)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      372. Graf Nathalie             1973 Zürich                      2:30.46,3   1:12.28,9 (11382)      7.08 ¦ 1:06.04   367.¦
H-W20       77. Graf Pamela               1980 Heiden                      1:46.40,9     32.44,0  (8074)      5.03 ¦   50.24   107.¦
H-M35      178. Graf Pascal               1971 Hombrechtikon               1:36.15,5     30.22,4  (2705)      4.33 ¦   44.30   194.¦
H-M45      343. Graf Paul                 1959 Aarberg                     1:42.56,8     32.03,8  (4575)      4.52 ¦   47.15   339.¦
H-M35      443. Graf Peter                1971 Heiden                      1:46.40,5     40.47,4  (8075)      5.03 ¦   50.23   527.¦
H-W20       10. Graf Rahel                1981 Affoltern am Albis          1:31.17,3     17.20,4  (2566)      4.19 ¦   43.31    12.¦
H-M30      213. Graf Remo                 1978 Zürich                      1:39.48,4     34.18,2  (8575)      4.43 ¦   45.57   206.¦
K-M30      102. Graf Roger                1973 Nänikon                       54.50,4     17.29,7 (18151)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       64. Graf Rolf                 1960 Untersiggenthal             1:29.01,7     18.08,7   (338)      4.13 ¦   41.22    78.¦
K-M30      168. Graf Rolf                 1970 Zürich                      1:02.37,9     25.17,2 (18115)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      458. Graf Ronny                1966 Neudorf                     1:43.07,6     28.38,1  (4576)      4.53 ¦   46.28   393.¦
Walk       ---  Graf Ruth                 1942 Ascona                      1:30.15,4     25.06,4 (20030)      9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       29. Graf Sandra               1974 Oberlunkhofen                  9.26,3      4.16,3 (28009)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       45. Graf Susann               1967 Wittenbach                    53.20,8     10.08,4 (17327)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50        3. Graf Theres               1958 Wila                        1:39.33,0      8.31,5  (3281)      4.43 ¦   45.51     3.¦
H-M35      530. Graf Thomas               1970 Oberlunkhofen               1:50.12,6     44.19,5  (6093)      5.13 ¦   49.52   499.¦
NWalk      ---  Graf Thomas               1963 Winterthur                  1:20.34,0     12.34,6 (20365)      8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      879. Graham Angus              1967 Küsnacht ZH                 1:57.11,4     42.41,9  (7233)      5.33 ¦   52.10   801.¦
H-M35      878. Graham Duncan             1972 GB-Wokingham                2:16.14,0   1:10.20,9 (10718)      6.27 ¦ 1:00.24   873.¦
H-M30      304. Grainger-Herr Chris       1978 Uetikon am See              1:44.33,8     39.03,6 (11383)      4.57 ¦   47.57   296.¦
H-M30       87. Grande Bastian            1977 Zürich                      1:31.40,3     26.10,1   (593)      4.20 ¦   42.16    94.¦
H-M55       45. Grande Frithjof           1950 D-Remscheid                 1:38.57,3     21.19,9  (3394)      4.41 ¦   45.31    50.¦
H-M50      234. Grandl Josef              1955 Maur                        1:45.01,5     27.46,6  (4170)      4.58 ¦   47.45   225.¦
H-M40      545. Gränicher Hans Peter      1968 Zürich                      1:45.31,5     31.02,0  (4577)      5.00 ¦   48.21   524.¦
H-W30       95. Grant Kelly               1978 Wettingen                   1:51.40,4     36.53,5  (8831)      5.17 ¦   52.10   104.¦
K-W30      144. Granwehr Simone           1977 Näfels                        59.20,4     21.06,9 (17328)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       74. Grapotte Béatrice         1967 Brüttisellen                  55.39,4     12.27,0 (17438)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      745. Grapotte David            1965 Brüttisellen                1:51.53,7     37.24,2  (7594)      5.18 ¦   51.54   781.¦
H-M40      369. Grass Leonhard            1968 Masein                      1:40.16,4     25.46,9  (3008)      4.45 ¦   46.03   366.¦
H-M40      169. Grässle Nikolaus          1967 Bern                        1:32.39,0     18.09,5  (2387)      4.23 ¦   42.51   186.¦
H-M40     1007. Grasso Silvio             1965 Felsberg                    2:05.36,2     51.06,7  (2388)      5.57 ¦   59.59  1094.¦
K-W20      138. Graetzel Jennifer         1979 Zürich                      1:04.35,6     23.17,4 (17326)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      290. Grätzer Alice             1967 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        2:03.34,2     41.47,6 (10819)      5.51 ¦   58.28   325.¦
H-M20      424. Gräub Armin               1981 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.18,5     44.19,4 (12528)      5.10 ¦   51.13   461.¦
H-W20       83. Graweid Patricia          1982 Lenzburg                    1:47.03,7     33.06,8  (4729)      5.04 ¦   50.42   117.¦
K-W20       88. Gray Jennifer             1979 D-Lörrach                     57.41,5     16.23,3 (17458)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      118. Gräzer Tanja              1976 Gommiswald                    57.58,3     19.44,8 (19072)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      777. Grebensek Marko           1966 Riehen                      1:52.57,8     38.28,3   (473)      5.21 ¦   49.22   596.¦
H-W45       37. Greber Imelda             1963 Bern                        1:46.00,0     21.05,7  (4578)      5.01 ¦   49.03    40.¦
H-M40      389. Greco Luigi               1967 Erlenbach ZH                1:40.43,5     26.14,0  (4305)      4.46 ¦   46.32   397.¦
H-M50        8. Greenwood Tony            1957 D-Blackburn Harriers AC     1:23.56,2      6.41,3   (363)      3.58 ¦   38.26     9.¦
H-M50      336. Gregori Gian              1957 Uster                       1:51.22,6     34.07,7  (5625)      5.16 ¦   51.04   343.¦
H-M50      468. Gregori Patrizio          1958 Stein AG                    2:01.13,0     43.58,1  (8576)      5.44 ¦   56.37   495.¦
H-M30      345. Gregory Guglielmetti      1975 Zürich                      1:46.27,0     40.56,8 (11076)      5.02 ¦   48.31   322.¦
H-M50      364. Greis Andreas             1957 D-Konstanz                  1:53.11,3     35.56,4  (8241)      5.21 ¦   52.24   384.¦
H-M35      310. Greminger Andreas         1970 Baar                        1:42.11,9     36.18,8  (3273)      4.50 ¦   45.41   253.¦
H-M40      680. Greminger Michael         1966 Winterthur                  1:49.43,1     35.13,6  (4579)      5.11 ¦   52.04   791.¦
H-W35       90. Gretener Eveliina         1969 Cham                        1:49.06,7     30.49,3  (7569)      5.10 ¦   49.19    71.¦
H-M45      864. Gretsch Marcel            1962 Zollikon Dorf               2:11.58,2   1:01.05,2  (5339)      6.15 ¦   58.05   838.¦
H-M35       58. Greuter Daniel            1972 Seuzach                     1:28.02,9     22.09,8   (710)      4.10 ¦   40.27    52.¦
H-M35       95. Greuter Kim               1973 Münchwilen TG               1:31.29,0     25.35,9   (535)      4.20 ¦   43.26   145.¦
NWalk      ---  Greuter Marlies           1958 Nänikon                     1:26.24,2     18.24,8 (20367)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Greuter Sati              1976 Nänikon                     1:26.19,6     18.20,2 (20368)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      242. Greutmann Donath          1949 Uznach                      2:09.52,5     52.15,1  (6245)      6.09 ¦   55.01   201.¦
NWalk      ---  Grieme Klara              1941 Ormalingen                  1:37.04,2     29.04,8 (20370)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       64. Griessmeyer Susanne       1964 Grüningen                   1:46.28,9     24.42,3  (4144)      5.02 ¦   49.46    76.¦
H-M45      230. Grillo Reto               1963 Solothurn                   1:38.29,6     27.36,6  (3395)      4.40 ¦   46.12   279.¦
H-W45      267. Grimm Angelika            1961 Zug                         2:13.41,3     48.47,0 (11315)      6.20 ¦   59.39   256.¦
H-M20      412. Grimm Benjamin            1983 Geroldswil                  1:48.45,2     43.46,1  (5673)      5.09 ¦   48.26   335.¦
H-M45      485. Grimm Christian           1960 Meilen                      1:47.59,1     37.06,1   (711)      5.07 ¦   50.53   572.¦
H-M45      867. Grimm Daniel              1959 Dübendorf                   2:12.15,6   1:01.22,6  (6073)      6.16 ¦   58.51   854.¦
H-M50      354. Grimm Hanspeter           1956 Hinwil                      1:52.19,6     35.04,7 (10233)      5.19 ¦   51.48   366.¦
H-M40      762. Grimm Hubert              1967 Uster                       1:52.32,5     38.03,0  (7282)      5.20 ¦   51.48   774.¦
H-M65       47. Grimm Jakob               1942 Zürich                      2:12.20,0     40.18,3  (8577)      6.16 ¦   58.14    45.¦
H-M20      125. Grimm Raphael             1982 Zürich                      1:34.30,3     29.31,2  (5672)      4.28 ¦   43.11   121.¦
H-W20      105. Grimm Sabrina             1979 Basel                       1:48.37,9     34.41,0  (4580)      5.08 ¦   49.03    79.¦
H-W20      135. Grimm Sibylle             1981 Zürich                      1:50.53,3     36.56,4  (4581)      5.15 ¦   51.57   144.¦
NWalk      ---  Grimm Sonja               1966 Eglisau                     1:36.19,6     28.20,2 (20372)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      560. Grindley Peter            1956 Ebmatingen                  2:20.44,3   1:03.29,4  (8578)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.35   565.¦
H-M55       41. Grischott Arnold          1953 Paspels                     1:38.24,8     20.47,4  (2143)      4.39 ¦   42.58    24.¦
H-M35      252. Grischott Thomas          1972 Chur                        1:39.34,3     33.41,2  (5657)      4.43 ¦   45.40   250.¦
NWalk      ---  Grivel Claudio            1964 Schwerzenbach               1:19.42,3     11.42,9 (20373)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Grivel Robert             1959 Volketswil                  1:28.12,1     20.12,7 (20374)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      575. Grob David                1986 Zürich                      2:00.03,5     55.04,4  (8579)      5.41 ¦   56.46   606.¦
K-W40      210. Grob Jrène                1961 Wangen bei Olten            1:06.51,2     23.38,8 (19144)      6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      126. Grob Marcel               1975 Nottwil                     1:34.44,9     29.14,7  (6566)      4.29 ¦   45.51   201.¦
H-M35      575. Grob Markus               1971 Sirnach                     1:52.05,9     46.12,8 (11700)      5.18 ¦   53.32   681.¦
H-M20       88. Grob Patrick              1987 Feldmeilen                  1:31.33,3     26.34,2  (4582)      4.20 ¦   41.40    81.¦
H-M50      307. Grob René                 1958 Engelburg                   1:49.55,2     32.40,3  (5555)      5.12 ¦   48.58   274.¦
H-M45      395. Grob René                 1961 Oberwangen TG               1:45.04,0     34.11,0  (1226)      4.58 ¦   45.35   247.¦
H-M40     1048. Grob Roger                1967 Münchwilen TG               2:09.02,0     54.32,5 (10675)      6.06 ¦   57.25  1031.¦
K-W40       88. Grob Ruth                 1961 Buchs SG                      56.55,6     13.43,2 (17329)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        50. Grob Severin              1996 Wangen bei Olten               7.38,5      2.25,8 (25018)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       35. Grob Ursula               1958 Zürich                        59.59,7     10.04,1 (19011)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       36. Grogg Mireille            1985 Wittenbach                    51.41,3     10.23,1 (19422)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      338. Groh Toralf               1975 Uitikon Waldegg             1:46.11,3     40.41,1  (1075)      5.01 ¦   49.18   361.¦
H-W45      241. Grolimund Brigitte        1960 Kloten                      2:09.08,3     44.14,0 (10762)      6.07 ¦   58.15   232.¦
K-W40      214. Grolimund Esther          1959 Bern                        1:07.37,5     24.25,1 (19333)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       57. Grolimund Luzia           1953 Gunzgen                     2:26.45,4     44.48,7  (8580)      6.57 ¦ 1:06.27    58.¦
K-W30      122. Grolimund Nina            1974 Zürich                        58.03,9     19.50,4 (19370)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      130. Grommé Christian          1970 Thalwil                     1:33.55,5     28.02,4  (2201)      4.27 ¦   42.27   109.¦
H-W50      101. Groner Lilo               1955 Uster                       2:09.26,1     38.24,6  (9691)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.01   107.¦
H-M55      284. Groner Martin             1950 Uster                       2:39.09,5   1:21.32,1  (8581)      7.32 ¦ 1:02.54   274.¦
NWalk      ---  Groeneveld Madeleine      1937 Zürich                      1:44.13,7     36.14,3 (20375)     10.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      340. Grosch Stephan            1972 Zürich                      1:43.37,8     37.44,7  (5633)      4.54 ¦   47.54   361.¦
H-WJ        27. Grosjean Claudine         1990 Küsnacht ZH                 2:54.23,6   1:14.15,2 (11334)      8.15 ¦ 1:18.26    27.¦
H-M50      576. Grosjean Louis            1958 Küsnacht ZH                 2:54.24,7   1:37.09,8 (11321)      8.15 ¦ 1:18.27   581.¦
MuKi2       95. Gross Astrid              1971 Otelfingen                     7.01,8      2.13,7 (28262)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       34. Gross Gian                1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.30,0     11.15,1   (285)      4.11 ¦   40.17    29.¦
H-W35       37. Gross Nicole              1971 Zürich                      1:42.24,8     24.07,4  (3253)      4.51 ¦   47.11    38.¦
H-M50       54. Gross Reto                1957 Dietikon                    1:30.48,5     13.33,6  (2128)      4.18 ¦   42.33    69.¦
K-M30        1. Gross Urs                 1970 Oberönz                       37.20,7       ----- (18414)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       89. Gross Verena              1978 Zürich                      1:51.00,8     36.13,9  (8583)      5.15 ¦   52.54   122.¦
H-W40      115. Grossenbacher Katrin      1965 Sulgen                      1:50.50,9     29.04,3  (6246)      5.15 ¦   51.57   125.¦
H-M40      599. Grossholz Heinz           1966 Grüningen                   1:47.18,6     32.49,1  (4193)      5.05 ¦   49.18   592.¦
H-M50      253. Grossmann Balthasar       1954 Zürich                      1:45.53,2     28.38,3  (4004)      5.01 ¦   49.19   292.¦
H-M45      267. Grossmann Frank           1963 Erstfeld                    1:39.53,8     29.00,8  (6247)      4.44 ¦   46.19   283.¦
H-W40      240. Grossmann Heike           1965 Zürich                      1:59.21,7     37.35,1 (10026)      5.39 ¦   54.28   214.¦
H-M40      670. Grossmann Jörg            1966 Zürich                      1:49.20,7     34.51,2  (3230)      5.10 ¦   50.16   662.¦
H-W30      282. Grossmann Lea             1977 Lenzburg                    2:15.19,6   1:00.32,7 (11077)      6.24 ¦   58.15   225.¦
K-W40      200. Grossrieder Hélène        1964 Basel                       1:05.38,0     22.25,6 (19478)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      336. Grosswiler Cornelia       1973 Eggenwil                    2:17.29,6     59.12,2  (6248)      6.30 ¦ 1:02.58   333.¦
H-M45      583. Grubenmann Marco          1959 Ponte Capriasca             1:51.44,2     40.51,2  (3396)      5.17 ¦   50.49   568.¦
NWalk      ---  Gruber Hans               1956 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.33,5     26.34,1 (20377)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      242. Gruber Mario              1983 Bern                        1:41.10,3     36.11,2  (3397)      4.47 ¦   48.26   335.¦
NWalk      ---  Gruber Veronika           1955 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.36,2     26.36,8 (20378)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        36. Grujic Daniel             1996 Winterthur                     6.23,1      1.10,4 (25019)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      782. Grujic Radenko            1968 Winterthur                  1:53.08,8     38.39,3  (4584)      5.21 ¦   51.22   741.¦
K-M40       76. Grunder Beat              1960 Uster                         51.27,1     15.07,6 (18030)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      434. Grunder Rolf              1958 Zürich                      1:58.20,9     41.06,0  (8156)      5.36 ¦   55.04   458.¦
H-M35      188. Grundlehner Vincent       1973 Zürich                      1:36.51,9     30.58,8  (1035)      4.35 ¦   44.38   204.¦
H-M40      668. Grundlehner Werner        1965 Zürich                      1:49.17,9     34.48,4  (4239)      5.10 ¦   49.15   589.¦
H-W40      256. Gründler Jacqueline       1964 Wittenbach                  2:00.39,9     38.53,3  (8584)      5.43 ¦   54.24   211.¦
H-WJ        11. Gründler Seline           1990 Wittenbach                  2:00.39,8     20.31,4  (8585)      5.43 ¦   54.24    10.¦
H-M65       59. Grundmann Heini           1941 Aeugst am Albis             2:18.13,2     46.11,5 (11283)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.23    57.¦
M-MB        21. Grünenfelder Marlis       1994 Islikon                       33.28,3      9.57,2 (24009)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1099. Grünenfelder Werni        1966 Horgen                      2:15.17,3   1:00.47,8  (6249)      6.24 ¦   56.39  1008.¦
H-M20      552. Grüner Olivier            1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:58.16,3     53.17,2 (12325)      5.36 ¦   57.28   615.¦
H-W40      375. Grünfelder Carola         1966 Grüningen                   2:12.50,9     51.04,3 (10796)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.37   373.¦
H-M35      315. Grünwald Serge            1969 Winterthur                  1:42.28,1     36.35,0  (3398)      4.51 ¦   47.48   357.¦
H-W40       88. Gruschka Camilla          1968 Winterthur                  1:48.37,2     26.50,6  (6250)      5.08 ¦   50.39    99.¦
H-M40      735. Grüter Ferdinand          1964 Dietwil                     1:51.42,6     37.13,1 (12388)      5.17 ¦   51.28   746.¦
H-M40      996. Grütter Beat              1968 Uetikon am See              2:04.28,5     49.59,0  (6028)      5.53 ¦   53.42   885.¦
H-W20       43. Grütter Cintia            1985 Hombrechtikon               1:42.40,3     28.43,4  (6251)      4.51 ¦   48.18    60.¦
H-M20      164. Grütter David             1984 Uster                       1:36.51,1     31.52,0  (3399)      4.35 ¦   45.22   185.¦
K-W30      131. Grütter Elena             1973 Egg b. Zürich                 58.29,3     20.15,8 (17479)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ        20. Grütter Lea               1990 Bubikon                     2:11.49,1     31.40,7 (11385)      6.14 ¦   58.38    19.¦
H-M45      779. Grütter Markus            1963 Zürich                      2:02.19,1     51.26,1  (9648)      5.47 ¦   53.14   689.¦
K-M40      119. Grütter Michael           1962 Egg b. Zürich                 56.15,2     19.55,7 (18495)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      239. Grzondziel Beate          1963 Gebenstorf                  2:08.51,1     43.56,8 (11335)      6.06 ¦   57.53   225.¦
NWalk      ---  Gschwend Marianne         1958 Grabserberg                 1:28.23,5     20.24,1 (20379)      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55        1. Gschwend Peter            1952 Kloten                      1:17.37,4       -----    (14)      3.40 ¦   35.41     1.¦
H-M20       48. Gschwend Roman            1979 Kloten                      1:25.22,9     20.23,8   (179)      4.02 ¦   39.43    54.¦
H-W20      272. Gschwend Stefanie         1982 Zürich                      2:00.23,0     46.26,1  (6252)      5.42 ¦   53.44   212.¦
H-W35        8. Gschwind Regina           1972 Zürich                      1:33.44,3     15.26,9  (2161)      4.26 ¦   44.14    15.¦
H-M45      657. Gsell Beat                1962 Burgdorf                    1:55.32,5     44.39,5 (10282)      5.28 ¦   52.34   658.¦
H-W40      217. Gsell Lucia               1968 Bellikon                    1:58.10,3     36.23,7 (10812)      5.36 ¦   54.14   205.¦
H-M20      371. Gsell Roman               1982 Romanshorn                  1:47.06,7     42.07,6  (4586)      5.04 ¦   48.30   339.¦
H-M30      408. Gstöhl Remo               1978 FL-Eschen                   1:49.39,5     44.09,3  (4587)      5.11 ¦   46.31   235.¦
H-M50      305. Guarnoni Ernesto          1956 I-Limbiate (MI)             1:49.42,0     32.27,1  (6253)      5.11 ¦   51.04   344.¦
H-M35      615. Gubbini Domenico          1969 Gossau SG                   1:53.50,7     47.57,6  (8285)      5.23 ¦   52.05   611.¦
H-WJ         3. Guebeli Alissa            1990 Grub AR                     1:47.48,1      7.39,7  (7375)      5.06 ¦   51.14     3.¦
H-W20      126. Gübeli Barbara            1988 Bütschwil                   1:50.14,5     36.17,6  (6254)      5.13 ¦   50.40   116.¦
H-M40      691. Gübeli Marcel             1968 St. Gallenkappel            1:50.09,3     35.39,8  (9742)      5.13 ¦   52.09   799.¦
M-MF        11. Gubelmann Catia           2001 Uster                          5.12,6      0.34,7 (27422)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        22. Gubelmann Michael         2001 Uster                          5.07,8      0.44,3 (26426)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      355. Gubler Aaron              1986 Winterthur                  1:46.33,4     41.34,3  (6255)      5.03 ¦   47.57   305.¦
H-M45      396. Gubler Edwin              1960 Wiesendangen                1:45.06,7     34.13,7  (4298)      4.58 ¦   47.38   371.¦
H-M40       51. Gubler Ernst              1965 Langenthal                  1:25.55,0     11.25,5   (824)      4.04 ¦   39.30    51.¦
M-JC        42. Gubler Etienne            1995 Arlesheim                      6.33,3      1.20,6 (25020)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      486. Gubler Felix              1956 Winterthur                  2:03.05,5     45.50,6  (3400)      5.50 ¦   53.54   428.¦
K-W20        5. Gubler Lisa               1987 Uster                         43.05,2      1.47,0 (17009)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       32. Gubler Marcel             1958 Arlesheim                   1:28.10,9     10.56,0   (640)      4.10 ¦   41.22    48.¦
H-M45      650. Gubler Michel             1962 F-Cessy                     1:55.22,4     44.29,4  (7780)      5.28 ¦   53.17   690.¦
H-M30      246. Gubler Stefan             1976 Uster                       1:41.39,1     36.08,9  (4588)      4.49 ¦   49.09   354.¦
K-M40       22. Gubler Strassmann Remo    1967 Luzern                        41.36,5      5.17,0 (16122)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        9. Gubler Ursina             1991 Uster                         46.48,4      8.08,4 (17432)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        78. Gubser Désirée            1997 Gossau ZH                      5.04,0      1.08,4 (27031)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        26. Gubser Joel               1994 Gossau ZH                     27.42,3      6.26,1 (23009)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Gubser Linda              1965 Gossau ZH                     42.55,2     17.08,6 (22061)      7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      242. Gubser Rolf               1966 Gossau ZH                   1:35.56,0     21.26,5   (712)      4.32 ¦   43.18   204.¦
H-M60      103. Gubser Rolf Edwin         1947 Emmenbrücke                 2:00.32,2     26.35,8  (7035)      5.42 ¦   53.57    93.¦
FunM       ---  Gubser Roman              1991 Gossau ZH                     27.22,9      9.57,0 (21019)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      587. Gubser Roman              1977 Uster                       2:00.28,0     54.57,8 (12389)      5.42 ¦   55.27   586.¦
H-M20      485. Gubser Sandro             1988 Muolen                      1:52.56,9     47.57,8  (3401)      5.21 ¦   49.28   390.¦
H-M40      191. Gudissa Atoma             1968 Männedorf                   1:33.44,3     19.14,8   (364)      4.26 ¦   43.03   193.¦
H-W45      231. Guéra Isabelle            1960 Liebefeld                   2:08.03,5     43.09,2 (11078)      6.04 ¦   58.32   238.¦
H-M40      112. Gugelmann René            1968 Rheinau                     1:29.50,1     15.20,6  (1039)      4.15 ¦   41.50   132.¦
H-M40      610. Gugerli Rolf              1964 Feldmeilen                  1:47.28,9     32.59,4  (8588)      5.05 ¦   49.50   632.¦
MuKi2       17. Gugger Daniela            1970 Uster                          5.34,9      0.46,8 (28264)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      334. Gugger Tamara             1965 Therwil                     2:08.26,9     46.40,3  (8589)      6.05 ¦   58.13   321.¦
NWalk      ---  Guggisberg Christel       1948 Wittenbach                  1:41.46,4     33.47,0 (20380)     10.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      631. Guhl Simon                1980 Wetzikon ZH                 2:12.28,5   1:07.29,4 (11307)      6.16 ¦ 1:02.43   651.¦
H-M40     1004. Guido Atanasio            1966 Jona                        2:05.24,1     50.54,6 (10215)      5.56 ¦   56.24   997.¦
H-W20      152. Guidon Ladina             1987 Chur                        1:52.11,9     38.15,0  (6256)      5.19 ¦   54.07   223.¦
H-W45      240. Guillaume Anita           1959 Birchwil                    2:09.05,6     44.11,3 (10641)      6.07 ¦   59.50   261.¦
H-M30       14. Guillén García Marti Jean 1978 Zürich                      1:21.01,5     15.31,3   (810)      3.50 ¦   37.59    22.¦
H-M40        9. Gujan Beda                1967 Felsberg                    1:19.05,7      4.36,2   (168)      3.44 ¦   36.44    10.¦
H-M50      187. Gujan Georg               1956 Chur                        1:42.26,6     25.11,7  (3657)      4.51 ¦   46.53   193.¦
H-M45      660. Gujer Hansueli            1961 Uster                       1:55.37,4     44.44,4  (5619)      5.28 ¦   52.50   669.¦
K-M70        5. Güldenapfel Erhard        1937 Adliswil                      56.08,5     11.14,5 (18076)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       41. Guldimann Barbara         1960 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)           53.05,7      9.53,3 (17125)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      152. Guler Peter               1966 Wil SG                      1:31.40,1     17.10,6  (1214)      4.20 ¦   41.40   120.¦
H-W20      400. Gull Annina               1980 Dübendorf                   2:11.52,2     57.55,3 (11079)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.29   427.¦
Walk       ---  Gull Renè                 1962 Oetwil am See               1:08.40,9      3.31,9 (20031)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      104. Güller Patrick            1968 Zwillikon                     54.41,2     18.21,7 (18124)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      163. Güller Ruedi              1964 Kloten                      1:32.20,6     17.51,1  (2649)      4.22 ¦   42.27   156.¦
K-M30       53. Gullo Francesco           1976 Dietikon                      48.12,3     10.51,6 (18010)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      490. Gummow Neil               1976 Hedingen                    1:53.46,6     48.16,4  (3074)      5.23 ¦   50.05   393.¦
H-M40       66. Gumy Laurent              1967 Lully VD                    1:27.06,5     12.37,0   (836)      4.07 ¦   41.49   130.¦
H-M30      498. Güner Mustafa             1978 Baden                       1:54.08,0     48.37,8  (8591)      5.24 ¦   48.42   337.¦
H-M55      252. Güntensperger Armin       1953 Winterthur                  2:12.28,0     54.50,6  (8114)      6.16 ¦   59.38   253.¦
M-JE        64. Güntensperger Simon       2000 Uster                          4.55,5      1.03,0 (26233)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       26. Guentensperger Thomas     1967 Uster                          5.49,0      1.00,9 (28263)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50        9. Guntern Magie             1958 Zürich                      1:46.42,5     15.41,0  (5471)      5.03 ¦   49.07    11.¦
M-JD        73. Guntersweiler Nicolas     1997 Männedorf                      4.44,6      0.59,5 (26087)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      103. Guntersweiler Roland      1966 Männedorf                     54.30,0     18.10,5 (18453)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      514. Güntert Bernhard          1954 A-Innsbruck                 2:06.31,0     49.16,1  (8592)      5.59 ¦   58.24   528.¦
H-WJ        25. Güntert Carla             1990 A-Innsbruck                 2:24.00,2     43.51,8  (8593)      6.49 ¦ 1:02.36    24.¦
H-M20      450. Günthard Urs              1982 Balterswil                  1:50.42,7     45.43,6  (8594)      5.14 ¦   49.16   372.¦
NWalk      ---  Günthardt Felix           1967 Forch                       1:17.28,8      9.29,4 (20381)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      250. Günthart Stefan           1978 Dübendorf                   1:41.55,3     36.25,1  (7506)      4.49 ¦   46.28   233.¦
H-M40      740. Günther Jörg              1967 D-Sangerhausen              1:51.50,6     37.21,1  (6257)      5.18 ¦   52.22   810.¦
H-W70        1. Guntli Gina               1938 Mels                        2:15.23,9       ----- (10194)      6.25 ¦ 1:01.35     1.¦
H-W35       32. Güntzel Sara              1969 Zürich                      1:42.01,8     23.44,4  (4190)      4.50 ¦   47.32    40.¦
H-M35      242. Guerlich-Reichel Gerhard  1972 Zürich                      1:39.12,9     33.19,8  (4589)      4.42 ¦   46.41   305.¦
H-W40      324. Guerra Heusser Tatanja    1967 Greifensee                  2:07.22,1     45.35,5  (7193)      6.02 ¦ 1:00.44   374.¦
K-W60       15. Guerra Yvonne             1944 Laufen                      1:14.32,8     21.43,4 (19298)      7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      505. Gürtler René              1963 Boppelsen                   1:48.46,0     37.53,0  (6762)      5.09 ¦   50.29   553.¦
K-W50       47. Gurtner Christine         1952 Bern                        1:01.59,9     12.04,3 (19200)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       19. Gurtner Franziska         1972 Müllheim Dorf               1:36.36,5     18.19,1  (1239)      4.34 ¦   44.47    20.¦
K-M50       73. Gurtner Werner            1949 Bern                        1:02.00,2     26.36,6 (18326)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       28. Gurzeler Marlis           1953 Arosa                       2:04.32,2     22.35,5 (10027)      5.54 ¦   56.29    25.¦
H-W20      118. Gurzeler Ursina           1983 Bern                        1:49.24,0     35.27,1  (7208)      5.11 ¦   51.32   135.¦
H-W30      191. Gusset-Wüst Katja         1974 Märstetten                  2:00.54,2     46.07,3 (10398)      5.43 ¦   54.43   172.¦
H-M20      390. Gut Daniel                1983 Buch am Irchel              1:47.48,0     42.48,9  (4590)      5.06 ¦   47.58   307.¦
H-W55        3. Gut Eva                   1951 Volketswil                  1:48.14,5      6.17,8  (5204)      5.07 ¦   49.36     3.¦
H-MJ        70. Gut Martin                1990 Zürich                      2:20.08,0   1:15.45,4  (8595)      6.38 ¦   57.43    67.¦
H-W30      210. Gut Nadya                 1976 Sursee                      2:03.50,0     49.03,1   (713)      5.52 ¦   55.36   186.¦
H-M20      500. Gut Patrik                1980 Rüti ZH                     1:53.42,1     48.43,0  (8596)      5.23 ¦   53.55   544.¦
H-M60      108. Gut Rudolf                1946 Grüningen                   2:02.07,1     28.10,7  (8112)      5.47 ¦   55.38   106.¦
H-W40      282. Gut Sonja                 1967 Winterthur                  2:02.54,1     41.07,5  (9479)      5.49 ¦   58.15   322.¦
H-W45       82. Gut Susi                  1961 Zürich                      1:51.01,0     26.06,7  (4119)      5.15 ¦   50.22    65.¦
H-M30       42. Gut Thomas                1977 Forch                       1:25.39,6     20.09,4 (12390)      4.03 ¦   39.27    38.¦
K-W40       42. Gutai Ilona               1959 H-Tatabánya                   53.09,2      9.56,8 (17476)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       42. Gutai Tibor               1956 H-Tatabánya                   53.40,7     18.17,1 (18483)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      350. Gutknecht Adrian          1969 Riedholz                    1:43.56,5     38.03,4  (4391)      4.55 ¦   46.04   274.¦
H-W50       50. Gutknecht Christine       1956 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:58.54,7     27.53,2  (7377)      5.38 ¦   55.59    66.¦
K-W20      127. Gutmann Anita             1982 Winterthur                  1:02.51,3     21.33,1 (19073)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       18. Gutmann Ernst             1948 Rüti ZH                       55.42,9     14.20,6 (18156)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Güttinger Gerda           1966 Winterthur                  1:34.40,1     26.40,7 (20382)      9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      177. Güttinger Petra           1977 Gachnang                    1:02.07,1     23.53,6 (19484)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       95. Gutzwiller Christine      1982 Zürich                      1:48.02,8     34.05,9  (2718)      5.07 ¦   48.44    70.¦
NWalk      ---  Gutzwiller Katya          1946 Dietikon                    1:27.34,1     19.34,7 (20383)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      198. Guyot Pascal              1964 Kirchlindach                1:33.56,4     19.26,9  (2103)      4.27 ¦   43.42   216.¦
H-W20      233. Gwerder Carla             1983 Dietlikon                   1:58.10,6     44.13,7  (1032)      5.36 ¦   53.32   203.¦
FunW       ---  Gwerder Claudia           1979 Brunnen                       37.29,8     11.43,2 (22062)      6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      698. Gwerder Daniel            1976 Rotkreuz                    2:46.52,5   1:41.22,3 (12001)      7.54 ¦ 1:16.01   700.¦
H-M30      647. Gwerder Marcel            1978 Ebmatingen                  2:08.48,1   1:03.17,9 (12326)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.32   662.¦
H-W20       90. Gwerder Myriam            1981 Stetten AG                  1:47.43,6     33.46,7  (3402)      5.06 ¦   51.11   124.¦
FunW       ---  Gwerder Sandra            1975 Muotathal                     35.37,9      9.51,3 (22063)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Gwerder Sarah             1986 Muotathal                     31.16,5      5.29,9 (22064)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       76. Gwinner Simone            1978 Saanen                      1:49.35,6     34.48,7  (8597)      5.11 ¦   52.37   115.¦
H-M55       73. Gygax Martin              1953 Bern                        1:42.58,3     25.20,9  (5637)      4.52 ¦   48.47    98.¦
H-M30      349. Gygax Roger               1976 Burgdorf                    1:46.30,3     41.00,1  (7378)      5.02 ¦   50.00   389.¦
H-M20      173. Gyger Christian           1980 Zürich                      1:37.26,8     32.27,7  (7379)      4.37 ¦   44.50   168.¦
M-MD        56. Gyger Larissa             1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.43,4      0.47,8 (27032)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       22. Gygli Walter              1961 Zürich                      1:24.57,1     14.04,1   (365)      4.01 ¦   39.10    19.¦
H-W30      272. Gyr                       1974 Kriens                      2:13.21,8     58.34,9  (7380)      6.19 ¦ 1:01.01   269.¦
H-M60       78. Gyr Jean-Pierre           1947 Kriens                      1:54.06,2     20.09,8  (3403)      5.24 ¦   51.57    73.¦
H-M45      418. Gysel Jakob               1960 Oberwil-Lieli               1:45.47,5     34.54,5  (8598)      5.00 ¦   45.30   243.¦
H-M40      696. Gysel Jürg                1965 Affoltern am Albis          1:50.20,4     35.50,9  (7670)      5.13 ¦   50.32   680.¦
H-M40      551. Gysel Markus              1966 Uerikon                     1:45.41,6     31.12,1  (5599)      5.00 ¦   48.39   549.¦
H-W50       91. Gysel Paula               1958 Jonen                       2:07.45,1     36.43,6  (9656)      6.03 ¦   57.40    85.¦
K-M60       12. Gysel Robert              1944 Wilchingen                    50.37,1      9.14,8 (18018)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      404. Gyseler Urs               1975 Schaffhausen                1:49.32,5     44.02,3  (4591)      5.11 ¦   47.45   292.¦
H-M35      195. Gysi Jan                  1971 Hinterkappelen              1:37.23,0     31.29,9  (6011)      4.36 ¦   46.32   298.¦
H-M30      363. Gysi Roger                1976 Niederlenz                  1:47.03,7     41.33,5  (4730)      5.04 ¦   50.42   420.¦
M-JD        56. Gysin Boas                1997 Rämismühle                     4.25,7      0.40,6 (26028)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gysin Claudine            1947 Ormalingen                  1:37.04,3     29.04,9 (20384)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gysin Helena              1968 Rämismühle                  1:19.01,3     11.01,9 (20385)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      770. Gysin Lucas               1966 Zürich                      1:52.45,2     38.15,7  (8184)      5.20 ¦   50.52   707.¦
H-M60      120. Gysin Peter               1948 Unterseen                   2:08.01,4     34.05,0 (10028)      6.04 ¦   58.33   122.¦
NWalk      ---  Gysin Urs                 1939 Spiegel b. Bern             1:18.20,1     10.20,7 (20783)      7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      346. Gyurjyan Anahit           1982 Zürich                      2:06.19,2     52.22,3  (8599)      5.59 ¦   56.41   299.¦

Total 690



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.