Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M35      874. Earle Eric                1970 Hüntwangen                  2:15.49,0   1:09.55,9 (10379)      6.26 ¦   59.17   846.¦
H-M40     1014. Ebenhoch Daniel           1968 Au SG                       2:06.02,4     51.32,9  (8763)      5.58 ¦   55.20   971.¦
H-W35      376. Ebensperger Daniela       1970 Chur                        2:35.26,4   1:17.09,0 (11664)      7.22 ¦ 1:08.43   376.¦
H-M35      838. Eberhard Matthias         1972 Zürich                      2:09.49,4   1:03.56,3  (8491)      6.09 ¦   56.26   788.¦
H-M45      518. Eberhard Pius             1962 Richterswil                 1:49.07,5     38.14,5  (6670)      5.10 ¦   51.45   607.¦
H-W20       87. Eberhard Tanya            1984 Uster                       1:47.13,4     33.16,5  (7351)      5.04 ¦   49.27    83.¦
NWalk      ---  Eberhardt Angela          1974 Volketswil                  1:24.56,9     16.57,5 (20302)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      897. Eberhart Rolf             1964 Würenlos                    1:58.07,4     43.37,9  (8069)      5.35 ¦   55.51   978.¦
H-M55      168. Eberle Alfred             1951 Wermatswil                  1:55.33,6     37.56,2  (7257)      5.28 ¦   54.23   189.¦
NWalk      ---  Eberle-Bänziger Edith     1963 St. Margarethen TG          1:27.55,1     19.55,7 (20304)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      205. Eberle Claudio            1985 Wermatswil                  1:39.15,3     34.16,2  (5574)      4.42 ¦   46.32   240.¦
H-M20      251. Eberle Dominik            1979 Mönchaltorf                 1:41.48,1     36.49,0  (5562)      4.49 ¦   48.56   357.¦
NWalk      ---  Eberle Esther             1969 Flumserberg Saxli           1:29.16,2     21.16,8 (20794)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Eberle Gerhard            ???? Flumserberg Saxli           1:23.39,6     15.40,2 (20795)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       32. Eberle Gertrud            1953 FL-Triesenberg              2:06.51,3     24.54,6  (9556)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.07    45.¦
FunM       ---  Eberle Rolf               1965 Flums                         31.08,3     13.42,4 (21016)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Eberle Severin            1949 Glarus                      1:09.21,1      1.21,7 (20303)      6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      699. Eberle Thomas             1964 Aathal-Seegräben            1:50.25,8     35.56,3  (4171)      5.14 ¦   50.25   669.¦
H-W45      172. Eberle-Zanoli Manuela     1963 Flums                       2:00.45,6     35.51,3  (7080)      5.43 ¦   55.15   172.¦
H-M45      912. Eberli Bruno              1961 St. Gallen                  2:27.10,0   1:16.17,0  (3362)      6.58 ¦   58.53   855.¦
H-W45        5. Eberli Katharina          1963 Neuenkirch                  1:35.21,3     10.27,0  (2721)      4.31 ¦   44.32     5.¦
H-W35      345. Eberli Simone             1972 Zürich                      2:19.28,7   1:01.11,3  (5668)      6.36 ¦ 1:05.59   366.¦
H-M40      263. Eberwein Toni             1968 Grellingen                  1:36.41,9     22.12,4  (3161)      4.34 ¦   45.14   319.¦
H-M35      817. Ebneter Daniel            1970 Bergdietikon                2:07.14,5   1:01.21,4  (8493)      6.01 ¦   58.27   832.¦
K-W30      175. Ebneter Stephanie         1975 Bergdietikon                1:02.01,5     23.48,0 (19062)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ebnöther-Kunz Daniela     1967 Wangen SZ                   1:31.12,0     23.12,6 (20305)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ebnöther-Kunz Kalrl       1960 Wangen SZ                   1:31.11,9     23.12,5 (20306)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      106. Ebnöther Mirjam           1962 Glattfelden                 1:53.18,4     28.24,1  (6672)      5.22 ¦   52.01    98.¦
H-M60       25. Ebnöther Rudolf           1948 Widen                       1:44.48,4     10.52,0  (6567)      4.58 ¦   46.42    15.¦
M-JD        55. Ebnöther Stefan           1997 Wangen SZ                      4.25,3      0.40,2 (26019)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      304. Ebnöther Stephan          1958 Glattfelden                 1:49.41,6     32.26,7  (5428)      5.11 ¦   51.25   351.¦
H-W50      119. Ebnöther Susanne          1958 Widen                       2:16.04,9     45.03,4 (11301)      6.26 ¦ 1:01.22   116.¦
H-M45      176. Ebsworthy Martyn          1960 Kilchberg ZH                1:36.09,0     25.16,0  (3153)      4.33 ¦   45.15   222.¦
H-M40      583. Eckard Christophe         1966 Zürich                      1:46.54,9     32.25,4  (8235)      5.04 ¦   50.31   679.¦
H-W20      164. Eckert Chantal            1979 Bottmingen                  1:53.17,6     39.20,7  (4535)      5.22 ¦   50.22   106.¦
K-W50       74. Eckert Elisabeth          1952 Adliswil                    1:16.20,2     26.24,6 (19275)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      161. Eckert Sandra             1972 I-Laveno Mombello (VA)      1:55.35,6     37.18,2  (8494)      5.28 ¦   54.08   177.¦
NWalk      ---  Eckert Ursula             1957 Arni AG                     1:27.32,8     19.33,4 (20307)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      572. Eckhart Daniel            1962 Brütten                     1:51.17,8     40.24,8 (11322)      5.16 ¦   53.12   687.¦
H-M40      116. Eckmann Bernd             1967 Bernhardzell                1:29.56,5     15.27,0  (1213)      4.15 ¦   42.40   169.¦
H-W50      108. Ecknauer Ruth             1954 Dübendorf                   2:11.04,2     40.02,7 (10222)      6.12 ¦   58.11    89.¦
H-M40      988. Ecoeur Christian          1967 Winterthur                  2:03.45,2     49.15,7  (6209)      5.51 ¦   53.07   856.¦
H-W35      313. Ecoeur Natahlie           1969 Winterthur                  2:13.32,4     55.15,0 (12365)      6.19 ¦   56.47   239.¦
H-M30      109. Edelaar Daniel            1977 Uster                       1:33.37,7     28.07,5  (2365)      4.26 ¦   43.56   140.¦
H-M30      192. Edelmann Martin           1975 Hard b. Weinfelden          1:38.52,6     33.22,4  (5530)      4.41 ¦   47.34   280.¦
MuKi2       18. Edelmann Nicolas          1969 Maur                           5.36,9      0.48,8 (28239)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30        5. Edelmann Nicole           1976 Herisau                     1:34.33,5     19.46,6  (2722)      4.28 ¦   44.31     8.¦
H-W40      433. Eden Karen                1965 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:23.32,7   1:01.46,1 (11037)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.32   435.¦
H-M30      605. Edwards Timothy           1974 Küsnacht ZH                 2:01.58,0     56.27,8 (10212)      5.46 ¦   53.09   522.¦
H-W35      340. Eggeler-Vicos Montserrat  1970 Arni AG                     2:18.45,9   1:00.28,5 (11039)      6.34 ¦ 1:04.03   353.¦
MuKi2      113. Eggeler-Vicos Montserrat  1970 Arni AG                        7.11,0      2.22,9 (28412)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      932. Eggenberger Christian     1973 Rapperswil SG                 44.36,5        Maur  (2130)      ---- ¦   44.36   203.¦
H-W40      308. Eggenberger-Feurer Gisela 1964 St. Gallen                  2:05.18,1     43.31,5 (11040)      5.56 ¦   57.12   296.¦
H-M45      355. Eggenberger Kurt          1963 Herrliberg                  1:43.24,3     32.31,3  (5492)      4.54 ¦   46.56   318.¦
H-M40      894. Eggenberger Max           1968 Volketswil                  1:57.57,3     43.27,8  (5414)      5.35 ¦   51.40   764.¦
K-M30       59. Eggenberger Roger         1977 Jona                          48.41,0     11.20,3 (18460)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60        3. Eggenberger Sigi          1947 Steinhausen                 1:36.54,0      2.57,6  (2140)      4.35 ¦   45.03     5.¦
H-W35      241. Eggenberger Susanne       1973 Herrliberg                  2:03.17,6     45.00,2 (10681)      5.50 ¦   59.06   289.¦
H-M40       67. Eggenberger Thomas        1964 St. Gallen                  1:27.10,4     12.40,9  (1211)      4.07 ¦   40.26    74.¦
H-W55       43. Eggenberger Vreni         1949 Grabs                       2:12.28,4     30.31,7  (1296)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.09    46.¦
H-W50      111. Egger Brigitte            1958 Winterthur                  2:12.07,7     41.06,2 (10316)      6.15 ¦   59.04   101.¦
H-M35       73. Egger Christoph           1972 Bülach                      1:29.42,9     23.49,8  (2298)      4.15 ¦   42.14   101.¦
H-M35      926. Egger Christoph           1971 Widnau                      2:35.02,5   1:29.09,4 (11041)      7.20 ¦ 1:06.03   921.¦
H-W35       27. Egger Cornelia            1972 Widnau                      1:40.03,7     21.46,3  (4138)      4.44 ¦   46.11    27.¦
K-M40       26. Egger Elmar               1967 Niederhasli                   42.42,0      6.22,5 (16070)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD         6. Egger Fabian              1998 Zürich                         3.54,0      0.08,9 (26020)      3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF         1. Egger Jasmin              2001 Zürich                         4.37,9       ----- (27417)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        13. Egger Jessie Lynn         1997 Gutenswil                      4.21,3      0.25,7 (27026)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        36. Egger Kim Jenny           1995 Gutenswil                      6.50,2      1.34,9 (25213)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       17. Egger Kurt                1942 Blumenstein                 1:51.02,2     19.00,5  (7258)      5.15 ¦   51.00    16.¦
M-JE         1. Egger Michel              1999 Zürich                         3.52,5       ----- (26219)      3.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Egger Olaf                1950 Hinteregg                   1:25.35,5     17.36,1 (20308)      8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       72. Egger Philippe            1966 Wetzikon ZH                 1:27.21,2     12.51,7   (507)      4.08 ¦   40.37    79.¦
H-M35      212. Egger Rene                1969 Zürich                      1:37.51,4     31.58,3  (5487)      4.38 ¦   44.43   211.¦
H-M45      531. Egger Urs                 1960 Holziken                    1:49.40,8     38.47,8  (3670)      5.11 ¦   47.31   362.¦
H-M40      823. Eggerschwiler Roland      1965 Ettenhausen TG              1:54.57,4     40.27,9  (6034)      5.26 ¦   52.23   812.¦
NWalk      ---  Eggerschwiler Sonja       1970 Ettenhausen TG              1:27.01,6     19.02,2 (20309)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      363. Eggerschwiler Viktor      1955 Baar                        1:53.04,7     35.49,8  (5319)      5.21 ¦   51.53   367.¦
K-W20       56. Eggimann Franziska        1980 Kräiligen                     53.55,0     12.36,8 (17124)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      283. Eggimann Manuela          1982 Davos Platz                 2:01.19,2     47.22,3 (11707)      5.44 ¦   58.34   353.¦
NWalk      ---  Eggimann Manuela          1974 Münsingen                   1:32.14,9     24.15,5 (20310)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      654. Eggler David              1979 Effretikon                  2:21.59,4   1:17.00,3 (12497)      6.43 ¦ 1:04.20   663.¦
H-M45       84. Egli Alois                1963 Winterthur                  1:30.08,2     19.15,2   (173)      4.16 ¦   40.21    50.¦
H-W45       47. Egli Ariane               1963 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.22,4     22.28,1  (5383)      5.05 ¦   50.14    59.¦
K-M50       11. Egli Christian            1950 Stäfa                         44.47,0      9.23,4 (16077)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      371. Egli Eliane               1984 Zürich                      2:08.48,1     54.51,2 (10380)      6.06 ¦ 1:01.23   410.¦
H-M40      207. Egli Gérard               1964 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.30,1     20.00,6  (2366)      4.28 ¦   43.29   209.¦
H-M50      518. Egli Guido                1955 Schattdorf                  2:06.59,8     49.44,9 (10381)      6.01 ¦ 1:01.23   558.¦
H-M55      130. Egli Hans                 1952 Gähwil                      1:50.09,6     32.32,2  (5411)      5.13 ¦   51.00   137.¦
H-M40      303. Egli Hanspeter            1964 Wermatswil                  1:37.56,1     23.26,6  (2304)      4.38 ¦   46.02   365.¦
H-M30      530. Egli Jérome               1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:56.06,8     50.36,6  (5384)      5.30 ¦   49.33   370.¦
H-W20      130. Egli Karin                1982 Gähwil                      1:50.20,4     36.23,5  (8161)      5.13 ¦   50.58   121.¦
H-W35      127. Egli Karin                1972 Winterthur                  1:53.04,7     34.47,3  (1081)      5.21 ¦   52.48   145.¦
H-M30      273. Egli Marc                 1975 Sins                        1:43.08,8     37.38,6  (8495)      4.53 ¦   48.41   336.¦
H-M45      366. Egli Markus               1961 Zürich                      1:43.43,5     32.50,5  (3658)      4.54 ¦   45.08   215.¦
H-W20      129. Egli Mirjam               1984 Sirnach                     1:50.19,3     36.22,4  (5512)      5.13 ¦   51.12   125.¦
H-W30       31. Egli Nicole               1976 St. Gallen                  1:42.10,7     27.23,8   (690)      4.50 ¦   46.45    27.¦
H-W50      114. Egli Nicole               1956 Schattdorf                  2:13.44,6     42.43,1 (10311)      6.20 ¦ 1:03.16   128.¦
H-M35      296. Egli Oliver               1973 Uster                       1:41.19,8     35.26,7  (3223)      4.48 ¦   45.21   237.¦
MuKi1       33. Egli Peter                1969 Männedorf                     11.10,0      6.00,0 (28006)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      490. Egli Peter                1969 Männedorf                   1:48.47,3     42.54,2  (3363)      5.09 ¦   44.03   173.¦
MuKi2      205. Egli Peter                1969 Männedorf                     11.58,4      7.10,3 (28241)      9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      264. Egli Pius                 1966 Andwil SG                   1:36.42,7     22.13,2   (418)      4.35 ¦   43.58   231.¦
H-M20      106. Egli Stefan               1981 Dietlikon                   1:33.06,6     28.07,5   (642)      4.24 ¦   43.10   120.¦
H-M40      439. Egli Stefan               1966 Bubikon                     1:42.26,9     27.57,4  (5683)      4.51 ¦   47.16   447.¦
H-W45      190. Egli Susanne              1962 Uster                       2:02.33,3     37.39,0  (6211)      5.48 ¦   55.53   181.¦
H-M50      362. Egli Urs                  1957 Horgen                      1:53.00,3     35.45,4  (9596)      5.21 ¦   53.36   420.¦
H-M50      513. Egli Werner               1957 Wermatswil                  2:06.16,6     49.01,7  (6026)      5.59 ¦   58.07   526.¦
H-M45      899. Egloff Christoph          1962 Bülach                      2:20.34,9   1:09.41,9 (11042)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.15   915.¦
FunW       ---  Egloff Corinne            1971 Embrach                       33.03,9      7.17,3 (22042)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       77. Egloff Patricia           1974 Niederrohrdorf              1:49.35,9     34.49,0  (8496)      5.11 ¦   51.09    84.¦
H-M40     1083. Egner Jan-Hendrik         1967 LV-Riga                     2:12.46,0     58.16,5  (8846)      6.17 ¦   58.25  1059.¦
H-W45      233. Ehrensberger Monica       1962 Nänikon                     2:08.19,0     43.24,7 (12529)      6.04 ¦   57.18   208.¦
H-M20       87. Ehrensperger Markus       1979 Uster                       1:31.29,9     26.30,8  (1028)      4.20 ¦   42.52   110.¦
FunW       ---  Ehrensperger Olga         1963 Tagelswangen                  32.50,1      7.03,5 (22043)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      161. Ehrenzeller Patricia      1979 Wil SG                      1:09.46,3     28.28,1 (19364)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       27. Ehrhard Andre             1946 Wettingen                     57.42,3     16.20,0 (18403)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      103. Ehrhard Hinkelmann Gunhil 1959 Wettingen                     57.41,5     14.29,1 (17312)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      323. Ehrmann Angela            1960 Herrliberg                  2:36.21,1   1:11.26,8 (12366)      7.24 ¦ 1:11.34   323.¦
H-M45      669. Ehrsam Jürg               1962 Buch am Irchel              1:55.58,5     45.05,5  (9533)      5.29 ¦   54.56   753.¦
K-W30      199. Eibert Jacqueline         1978 Eschenbach SG               1:03.12,1     24.58,6 (19188)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       87. Eibl Birgit               1965 Zürich                        56.55,5     13.43,1 (17443)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      800. Eichelberger Pascal       1966 Recherswil                  1:54.07,6     39.38,1  (6212)      5.24 ¦   50.33   681.¦
H-M50       96. Eichenberger Max          1954 Arbon                       1:36.10,7     18.55,8  (2367)      4.33 ¦   44.00    93.¦
K-M20       73. Eichenberger Ralf         1984 Kaltbrunn                     54.25,6     20.34,1 (18324)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      119. Eichenberger Sandra       1971 Ziefen                      1:51.45,4     33.28,0  (7205)      5.17 ¦   50.11    88.¦
H-M30      519. Eichenberger Sandro       1977 Dübendorf                   1:55.34,5     50.04,3 (12333)      5.28 ¦   55.26   585.¦
FunW       ---  Eicher Bolormaa           1967 Fahrweid                      31.16,7      5.30,1 (22044)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       32. Eicher Thomas             1968 Fahrweid                      44.10,3      7.50,8 (16061)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      464. Eicher Walter             1956 Jona                        2:00.48,8     43.33,9  (8041)      5.43 ¦   54.14   436.¦
H-M45       79. Eichhammer Günther        1960 Berg TG                     1:29.46,6     18.53,6   (833)      4.15 ¦   41.10    72.¦
K-W30      133. Eichholzer Daniela        1969 Wetzikon ZH                   58.32,6     20.19,1 (19410)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      140. Eichholzer Peter          1969 Wetzikon ZH                   58.31,7     21.11,0 (18517)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      158. Eichhorn Bettina          1960 Zollikerberg                1:59.07,1     34.12,8  (9657)      5.38 ¦   54.12   147.¦
NWalk      ---  Eichhorn Claudia          1966 Merishausen                 1:19.17,4     11.18,0 (20311)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      340. Eichhorn Nina             1986 Zollikerberg                2:05.56,9     52.00,0  (9511)      5.58 ¦   56.22   288.¦
NWalk      ---  Eichler Lotti             1937 Reinach AG                  1:39.22,3     31.22,9 (20312)      9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       58. Eichmann Eva-Daniela      1967 Ernetschwil                 1:45.50,6     24.04,0  (5266)      5.00 ¦   48.29    49.¦
H-M40     1073. Eichner Bernd             1966 Dübendorf                   2:11.58,7     57.29,2 (11666)      6.15 ¦   57.18  1026.¦
H-M20      518. Eidam Cyrill              1981 Zürich                      1:55.36,4     50.37,3 (12367)      5.28 ¦   53.11   522.¦
H-W30       44. Eiffler Nicola            1978 Zürich                      1:44.06,7     29.19,8  (6213)      4.56 ¦   47.44    38.¦
H-M45      689. Eigenheer Andreas         1963 Richterswil                 1:56.51,4     45.58,4  (8499)      5.32 ¦   53.31   698.¦
H-M30      656. Eigenheer Raphael         1976 Zürich                      2:10.32,0   1:05.01,8 (12541)      6.11 ¦   58.02   633.¦
K-MJA        2. Eigenheer Till            1994 Richterswil                   38.03,7      1.53,2 (16033)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       67. Eigenmann Markus          1952 Horgen                      1:42.28,0     24.50,6  (4186)      4.51 ¦   47.22    72.¦
H-W40      149. Eiholzer Hedwig           1965 Näfels                      1:55.03,0     33.16,4  (4537)      5.27 ¦   52.06   130.¦
H-M30       22. Eilinger Michael          1974 Arnegg                      1:22.50,9     17.20,7   (166)      3.55 ¦   37.23    16.¦
K-W50       29. Eisele Helga              1955 Volketswil                    58.47,8      8.52,2 (17452)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        20. Eisele Raphael            1994 Weisslingen                   25.58,1      4.41,9 (23006)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       59. Eisele Rickli Bea         1969 Uetikon am See              1:45.13,9     26.56,5  (5451)      4.59 ¦   48.45    59.¦
M-MB        13. Eisele Sereina            1993 Wernetshausen                 31.00,4      7.29,3 (24007)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Eisele Stefan             1969 Weisslingen                   26.40,1      9.14,2 (21017)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        13. Eisenegger Cyril          1996 Hüntwangen                     5.48,9      0.36,2 (25051)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        52. Eisenegger Linda          1998 Hüntwangen                     4.42,9      0.47,3 (27098)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      211. Eisenlohr Frank           1963 Zürich                      1:37.51,1     26.58,1  (4727)      4.38 ¦   43.12   144.¦
H-M35        7. Eisenring René            1972 Oberuzwil                   1:16.46,8     10.53,7   (153)      3.38 ¦   35.17     5.¦
H-M60      146. Eldam Konrad              1945 Ebmatingen                  2:27.20,8     53.24,4 (10575)      6.58 ¦ 1:03.30   144.¦
H-M20      604. Ell Matthias              1981 Baar                        2:06.29,1   1:01.30,0 (10021)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.37   640.¦
K-M50        9. Ellensohn Stefan          1949 Gebenstorf                    43.28,3      8.04,7 (16058)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      915. Elliott Dan               1968 Meilen                      1:58.55,1     44.25,6  (4538)      5.38 ¦   52.39   826.¦
K-M30      117. Elliott Des               1970 Zürich                        55.42,5     18.21,8 (18287)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        66. Elmaleh Justin            1990 Fehraltorf                  2:01.18,4     56.55,8 (11043)      5.44 ¦   59.10    68.¦
H-M45      756. Elmaleh Nadav             1961 Fehraltorf                  1:59.55,5     49.02,5 (11044)      5.41 ¦   57.24   825.¦
H-M20      362. Elmer Andreas             1980 Glarus                      1:46.47,7     41.48,6  (8500)      5.03 ¦   47.37   291.¦
H-W40       66. Elmer Anneliese           1968 Zürich                      1:46.36,2     24.49,6  (4539)      5.03 ¦   48.50    57.¦
H-M45      498. Elmer Peter               1963 Dürnten                     1:48.27,9     37.34,9  (6085)      5.08 ¦   50.00   521.¦
K-M30       40. Elmiger Thomas            1971 Rüti ZH                       47.02,2      9.41,5 (18071)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      159. Elonheimo Gujer Minna     1970 Fällanden                   1:55.29,4     37.12,0  (9631)      5.28 ¦   54.55   193.¦
MuKi2       87. Elsässer Sauter Karin     1970 Uster                          6.56,0      2.07,9 (28242)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      161. Elsener Hans              1960 Wald ZH                     1:04.37,7     28.18,2 (18502)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      192. Elsener-Kuhn Isabella     1962 Wald ZH                     1:04.33,3     21.20,9 (19506)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      805. Elsener Rudolf            1964 Zollikon                    1:54.11,0     39.41,5  (4540)      5.24 ¦   51.35   757.¦
H-M45      199. Elsener Urs               1959 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:37.18,0     26.25,0  (4020)      4.36 ¦   43.57   172.¦
H-W20      444. Elsip Rebecca             1981 GB-Bn35hf HOVE              2:20.09,3   1:06.12,4  (8501)      6.38 ¦ 1:04.07   446.¦
H-M30      548. Emans Sebastian           1975 Kilchberg ZH                1:57.05,5     51.35,3 (11045)      5.32 ¦   50.56   427.¦
H-M20      495. Emch Andreas              1987 Gerlafingen                 1:53.30,0     48.30,9  (5081)      5.22 ¦   48.51   352.¦
H-M40      138. Emele Martin              1967 Dietikon                    1:30.52,1     16.22,6  (2200)      4.18 ¦   41.50   131.¦
K-W40       89. Emeri Marlies             1961 Neerach                       56.59,3     13.46,9 (17131)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      236. Emeri Robert              1959 Neerach                     1:38.35,6     27.42,6  (5501)      4.40 ¦   45.37   252.¦
H-M30      388. Emmanuele Umberto         1975 St. Gallen                  1:48.32,9     43.02,7  (6214)      5.08 ¦   51.45   458.¦
H-M40      172. Emmenegger Bruno          1968 Dübendorf                   1:32.41,9     18.12,4  (2141)      4.23 ¦   43.44   219.¦
MuKi2       80. Emmenegger Jörg+Nawin     1965 Uster                          6.48,6      2.00,5 (28243)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       98. Emmenegger Luca           1987 Inwil                       1:32.21,3     27.22,2  (6215)      4.22 ¦   44.08   145.¦
H-M50      224. Emmenegger Pius           1957 Kastanienbaum               1:44.31,4     27.16,5  (6216)      4.57 ¦   47.07   200.¦
H-M30      332. Emmenegger Roland         1974 Luzern                      1:45.40,0     40.09,8  (4541)      5.00 ¦   48.59   349.¦
H-W45      314. Enderlin Heidi            1960 Dornach                     2:28.31,0   1:03.36,7 (10729)      7.02 ¦ 1:07.06   314.¦
H-W60       12. Enderlin Michèle          1944 Herrliberg                  2:09.10,0     36.32,3 (12521)      6.07 ¦   57.54    11.¦
H-M20      151. Engel Stefan              1979 St. Gallen                  1:36.07,9     31.08,8  (6217)      4.33 ¦   45.49   207.¦
K-M30      158. Engel Stephan             1973 Wollerau                    1:01.00,0     23.39,3 (18511)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      581. Engel Thomas              1980 Zürich                      2:00.45,3     55.46,2 (11046)      5.43 ¦   53.53   542.¦
H-M30      327. Engeler Andreas           1976 Einsiedeln                  1:45.20,6     39.50,4  (4198)      4.59 ¦   48.26   315.¦
H-M55       13. Engeler Martin            1950 St. Gallen                  1:30.49,6     13.12,2  (5680)      4.18 ¦   42.09    15.¦
H-M30       74. Engeler Oliver            1974 Hausen am Albis             1:30.18,8     24.48,6  (2702)      4.16 ¦   42.09    88.¦
NWalk      ---  Engelhard Hansjürg        1945 Rumlikon                    1:14.38,1      6.38,7 (20313)      7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      509. Engeli Simon              1979 Widen                       1:54.35,9     49.36,8  (8502)      5.25 ¦   55.01   568.¦
NWalk      ---  Engesser Beatrice         1951 Coinsins                    1:23.05,3     15.05,9 (20314)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      110. Engesser Esther           1955 Wintersingen                2:12.00,1     40.58,6 (10382)      6.15 ¦   58.32    95.¦
H-M60      137. Engesser Hans             1945 Wintersingen                2:17.50,8     43.54,4 (10383)      6.31 ¦ 1:01.53   136.¦
NWalk      ---  Engesser Markus           1948 Coinsins                    1:23.51,7     15.52,3 (20315)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      358. Engetschwiler Dieter      1959 Rüschlikon                  1:43.31,3     32.38,3  (2186)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       36. Enggist Pascal            1971 Riehen                      1:24.14,6     18.21,5   (178)      3.59 ¦   38.23    28.¦
H-M40      437. Engler Cédric             1967 Goldach                     1:42.25,7     27.56,2 (11047)      4.51 ¦   48.43   556.¦
H-W20      148. Engler Claudia            1982 Greifensee                  1:51.58,3     38.01,4  (6218)      5.18 ¦   51.15   130.¦
H-M20       57. Engler Dominic            1985 Greifensee                  1:26.48,3     21.49,2  (2181)      4.06 ¦   40.14    63.¦
H-W50       65. Engler Irene              1955 Greifensee                  2:01.47,0     30.45,5  (7540)      5.46 ¦   56.03    67.¦
Walk       ---  Engler-Renggli Ingrid     1961 Dietlikon                   1:26.48,8     21.39,8 (20020)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      146. Englert Nicole            1982 Horgen                      1:05.29,6     24.11,4 (19107)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       22. Enz Andres                1958 Glattfelden                 1:26.57,0      9.42,1  (2184)      4.07 ¦   40.16    28.¦
H-M30      525. Enz Michael               1977 Zürich                      1:55.54,5     50.24,3  (7155)      5.29 ¦   54.31   565.¦
H-W40      382. Enzner Tatjana            1967 D-Altenburg                 2:13.23,3     51.36,7 (11048)      6.19 ¦ 1:00.58   379.¦
H-M35      327. Epelbaum Marc             1969 Zürich                      1:43.00,6     37.07,5  (4290)      4.52 ¦   46.21   287.¦
M-ME       101. Epis Laura                1999 Sulgen                         5.45,7      1.42,7 (27222)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      173. Epis Lorena               2003 Sulgen                         8.08,4      3.20,3 (28244)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       58. Epp Stefan                1974 Schattdorf                  1:27.50,6     22.20,4   (317)      4.09 ¦   40.03    47.¦
H-W20      232. Eppenberger Manuela       1981 Basel                       1:58.09,4     44.12,5 (11049)      5.35 ¦   55.20   261.¦
K-W40      230. Eppensteiner Susan        1962 Neunkirch                   1:14.09,8     30.57,4 (19365)      7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       36. Eppler Beat               1965 Dübendorf                   1:23.56,5      9.27,0   (355)      3.58 ¦   39.08    42.¦
H-M60       14. Epprecht Willfried        1945 Lostorf                     1:41.51,8      7.55,4  (4303)      4.49 ¦   45.54    11.¦
K-M30        3. Erat Pablo                1971 Zürich                        37.53,6      0.32,9 (16011)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       67. Erb Maja                  1966 Winterthur                    55.17,5     12.05,1 (17127)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      136. Erb Markus                1964 Neftenbach                  1:30.47,3     16.17,8  (2191)      4.18 ¦   42.06   145.¦
H-M50       72. Erb Peter                 1958 Winterthur                  1:34.01,4     16.46,5   (356)      4.27 ¦   42.29    67.¦
NWalk      ---  Erdbrügger Isabel         1984 Uster                       1:31.48,3     23.48,9 (20316)      9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      602. Erdin Peter               1971 Brugg AG                    1:53.21,3     47.28,2  (8179)      5.22 ¦   53.34   683.¦
H-M40      111. Eremia Radu               1965 Crans-Montana               1:29.47,9     15.18,4  (1232)      4.15 ¦   42.14   150.¦
H-M20      296. Erhard Markus             1984 A-Silbertal                 1:43.45,0     38.45,9   (692)      4.55 ¦   47.23   277.¦
H-M20      588. Erhart Yannik             1981 Zürich                      2:02.00,7     57.01,6 (12324)      5.46 ¦   58.54   635.¦
H-M45      404. Ericsson Lasse            1962 Herrliberg                  1:45.18,2     34.25,2  (5257)      4.59 ¦   48.27   415.¦
MuKi2      155. Erlbacher Nathan          2003 Uerikon                        7.48,7      3.00,6 (28245)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      336. Erne Claudia              1988 Bülach                      2:05.29,4     51.32,5  (9715)      5.56 ¦   57.10   313.¦
K-M20       24. Erne Dominik Kelsang      1981 Zürich                        42.00,7      8.09,2 (16034)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE         4. Erne Joel                 2000 Würenlingen                    3.57,7      0.05,2 (26221)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       82. Erne Jürg                 1967 Würenlingen                 1:27.54,5     13.25,0   (205)      4.09 ¦   40.24    71.¦
H-W35       18. Erne Karin                1970 Würenlingen                 1:36.27,5     18.10,1   (693)      4.34 ¦   44.46    19.¦
NWalk      ---  Erne Marlies              1959 Bülach                      1:22.05,8     14.06,4 (20317)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE         3. Erne Mike                 2000 Würenlingen                    3.54,1      0.01,6 (26222)      3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      179. Erne Roman                1985 Jona                        1:37.50,0     32.50,9  (2368)      4.38 ¦   45.06   176.¦
K-W50       49. Erni Barbara              1958 Basel                       1:02.26,1     12.30,5 (19063)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       83. Erni Esther               1960 Wettingen                     56.12,5     13.00,1 (19064)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       38. Erni Hans-Jürg            1949 Basel                         52.35,5     17.11,9 (18035)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      314. Erni Nadine               1977 Zürich                      2:25.51,5   1:11.04,6 (12153)      6.54 ¦ 1:02.26   286.¦
H-M35       10. Ernst Beat                1970 Bertschikon b. Attikon      1:18.52,0     12.58,9   (150)      3.44 ¦   36.16     9.¦
K-W40      157. Ernst Beatrice            1964 Würenlos                    1:01.22,9     18.10,5 (19189)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ernst Catherine           1967 Uster                       1:36.15,0     28.15,6 (20318)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ernst Heidi               1958 Meilen                      1:25.11,0     17.11,6 (20319)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      458. Ernst Marco               1976 Diessenhofen                1:52.12,5     46.42,3  (7355)      5.19 ¦   51.49   460.¦
H-M35      385. Ernst Markus              1972 Küsnacht ZH                 1:44.42,7     38.49,6  (8045)      4.57 ¦   48.34   395.¦
H-M40      358. Ernst Rico                1968 Stetten AG                  1:39.57,3     25.27,8  (2369)      4.44 ¦   44.51   287.¦
H-M45      636. Eschenlohr Rupert         1959 Winterthur                  1:54.30,3     43.37,3  (5577)      5.25 ¦   52.18   643.¦
H-M35      788. Esseiva Nicolas           1972 Zürich                      2:04.19,7     58.26,6 (10572)      5.53 ¦   54.57   742.¦
H-W40       94. Esser Silke               1968 Rüti ZH                     1:48.51,2     27.04,6  (6219)      5.09 ¦   51.57   123.¦
MuKi2       24. Estermann Pascale+Robin   1964 Tann                           5.43,5      0.55,4 (28246)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        36. Estermann Silvan          2000 Tann                           4.29,7      0.37,2 (26223)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      554. Estermann Thomas          1968 Tann                        1:45.55,5     31.26,0  (3237)      5.01 ¦   47.54   494.¦
K-W30      102. Etter Andrea              1970 Arbon                         56.39,1     18.25,6 (19065)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      172. Etter Claudia             1967 Rapperswil SG               1:56.23,8     34.37,2  (8118)      5.30 ¦   54.05   198.¦
K-WJ        11. Etter Daniela             1989 Volketswil                    57.22,2     18.11,4 (19190)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       95. Etter Fabienne            1977 Uster                         55.41,9     17.28,4 (17313)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       14. Etter Franziska           1985 Eglisau                     1:33.43,7     19.46,8  (2630)      4.26 ¦   43.45    14.¦
K-M40       46. Etter Hans-Jörg           1967 Arbon                         46.46,6     10.27,1 (16242)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40        2. Etter Karin               1964 Ins                           43.34,3      0.21,9 (17058)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      661. Etter Michael             1979 Herisau                     2:27.08,0   1:22.08,9  (8504)      6.58 ¦ 1:03.12   653.¦
H-M60      147. Etter Walter              1946 Volketswil                  2:28.07,5     54.11,1 (10384)      7.01 ¦ 1:06.24   148.¦
H-M40      523. Ettlinger Marius          1967 Romanshorn                  1:44.51,5     30.22,0  (5460)      4.58 ¦   49.31   614.¦
H-W50       61. Etzold Liz                1956 Winkel                      2:00.52,1     29.50,6  (5345)      5.43 ¦   54.16    51.¦
H-W40      135. Eugenio Evelyn            1964 Uetikon am See              1:53.19,4     31.32,8  (7300)      5.22 ¦   51.00   108.¦
H-M20       27. Eugster Beat              1984 Buhwil                      1:21.39,8     16.40,7   (167)      3.52 ¦   37.55    29.¦
H-M20      643. Eugster Daniel            1980 Appenzell                   2:14.45,4   1:09.46,3 (10385)      6.23 ¦ 1:01.29   646.¦
H-M55       36. Eugster Hans              1950 Almens                      1:37.02,0     19.24,6  (2190)      4.35 ¦   44.37    38.¦
K-W40      231. Eugster Ruth              1960 Wangen b. Olten             1:15.07,8     31.55,4 (19366)      7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20        2. Eunice Kioko              1987 KEN-Kenya                   1:15.07,2      1.10,3    (38)      3.33 ¦   34.48     2.¦
K-M30      151. Evans Christopher         1972 Zürich                      1:00.08,6     22.47,9 (18189)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      393. Evans Iain                1969 Hombrechtikon               1:44.50,3     38.57,2  (6782)      4.58 ¦   48.28   389.¦
H-W30      175. Eyholzer-Squaratti Nadja  1975 Naters                      1:59.18,7     44.31,8  (8505)      5.39 ¦   54.10   154.¦
H-M35      587. Eymann Daniel             1973 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:52.39,2     46.46,1  (8506)      5.20 ¦   54.30   720.¦

Total 275



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.