Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M20      418. Caba Alain                1982 Zürich                      1:49.00,1     44.01,0  (8424)      5.09 ¦   52.07   480.¦
K-W50       45. Cackett Isabelle          1958 Erlenbach ZH                1:01.56,4     12.00,8 (19032)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      340. Caderas Bruno             1956 Zürich                      1:51.29,7     34.14,8  (7059)      5.17 ¦   52.34   395.¦
H-M40      196. Caderas Cristian          1968 Ruschein                    1:33.53,9     19.24,4  (8425)      4.27 ¦   43.35   211.¦
NWalk      ---  Caderas Gabriela          1974 Bonstetten                  1:24.54,4     16.55,0 (20275)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       87. Caderas Marianne          1960 Nänikon                     1:51.29,5     26.35,2  (3631)      5.17 ¦   49.30    52.¦
H-M35      419. Caderas Reto              1972 Bonstetten                  1:45.49,3     39.56,2  (5603)      5.00 ¦   48.04   371.¦
K-M20       82. Cadisch Peter             1983 Kollbrunn                     56.39,6     22.48,1 (18459)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       79. Cadruvi Toni              1952 Laax GR                     1:43.45,4     26.08,0  (5322)      4.55 ¦   47.42    76.¦
K-W50       42. Caduff -Schuoler Catrina  1955 Chur                        1:01.25,6     11.30,0 (17212)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       62. Caduff Felici             1953 Chur                        1:41.31,8     23.54,4  (2100)      4.48 ¦   45.51    54.¦
M-MC        52. Caduff Léa                1996 Buchs ZH                       7.11,8      1.56,5 (25209)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      123. Caduff Reto               1966 Buchs ZH                       7.22,1      2.34,0 (28228)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      100. Caduff Sandrine           1970 Buchs ZH                    1:50.01,7     31.44,3  (5606)      5.12 ¦   50.39    98.¦
H-M40     1118. Caduff Sergio             1965 Zürich                      2:19.30,6   1:05.01,1  (8426)      6.36 ¦ 1:00.09  1096.¦
H-W30      284. Caduff Tania              1976 Zürich                      2:15.57,4   1:01.10,5 (11022)      6.26 ¦ 1:03.40   293.¦
H-M55      131. Caflisch Erwin            1953 Domat/Ems                   1:50.15,8     32.38,4  (7340)      5.13 ¦   51.44   152.¦
K-W50       65. Caflisch Margrit          1954 Domat/Ems                   1:08.51,5     18.55,9 (19292)      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      103. Caflisch Umberto          1964 Minusio                     1:29.18,0     14.48,5   (532)      4.13 ¦   41.14   101.¦
H-M45      247. Caimi Marco               1962 Basel                       1:38.51,8     27.58,8  (2194)      4.41 ¦   43.05   141.¦
H-W30      244. Cain Sandra               1974 Basel                       2:08.33,6     53.46,7  (8427)      6.05 ¦   58.21   227.¦
H-M60       56. Cajacob Benedikt          1944 Landquart                   1:50.05,4     16.09,0  (3072)      5.13 ¦   48.21    28.¦
NWalk      ---  Cajacob Chatrina          1950 Landquart                   1:30.26,3     22.26,9 (20276)      9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      603. Cajacob Reto              1961 Reinach BL                  1:52.38,1     41.45,1  (7203)      5.20 ¦   50.23   546.¦
H-M40     1117. Calabrese Alfi            1967 Affoltern am Albis          2:19.05,0   1:04.35,5 (12361)      6.35 ¦   58.20  1056.¦
K-M30      130. Calberg Frank             1970 Zürich                        56.43,5     19.22,8 (18068)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      685. Caliano Giuseppe          1978 Herisau                     2:21.04,0   1:15.33,8 (11650)      6.41 ¦ 1:04.36   692.¦
H-W40      146. Calic Milka               1965 Davos Platz                 1:54.22,4     32.35,8  (7772)      5.25 ¦   53.12   161.¦
NWalk      ---  Caluori-Bernet Andrea     1973 Grabs                       1:28.20,7     20.21,3 (20277)      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      134. Caluori Elmar             1964 Hombrechtikon               1:30.44,3     16.14,8  (2089)      4.18 ¦   42.40   169.¦
M-MD        63. Caluori Rahel             1998 Hombrechtikon                  4.47,6      0.52,0 (27017)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       69. Camacho Laura             1960 Gockhausen                    55.27,3     12.14,9 (17216)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        47. Camathias Fabian          1995 Trimmis                        6.48,0      1.35,3 (25012)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       50. Camathias Gian            1988 Trin Mulin                  1:25.45,3     20.46,2   (201)      4.03 ¦   38.52    43.¦
H-W45      206. Camathias Heidi           1963 Trimmis                     2:03.50,1     38.55,8  (8428)      5.52 ¦   56.49   200.¦
H-M35      699. Camathias Michael         1969 Rüti ZH                     1:57.37,1     51.44,0 (11295)      5.34 ¦   54.30   720.¦
M-JD        29. Camathias Rolf            1998 Trimmis                        4.15,3      0.30,2 (26014)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      880. Camathias Ulrich          1962 Trimmis                     2:14.50,0   1:03.57,0 (10359)      6.23 ¦ 1:01.15   882.¦
H-W40      181. Camen Natascha            1967 Zürich                      1:57.09,2     35.22,6  (8246)      5.33 ¦   54.14   206.¦
H-W20       61. Camenisch Claudia         1982 Zürich                      1:44.32,9     30.36,0  (3343)      4.57 ¦   49.38    88.¦
FunW       ---  Camenzind Annelies        1986 Wila                          25.46,6       ----- (22033)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Camenzind Evelyn          1988 Wila                          25.53,3      0.06,7 (22034)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      617. Camenzind Marzell         1968 Gersau                      1:47.35,3     33.05,8  (7086)      5.05 ¦   50.46   698.¦
H-M45      605. Cameron Don               1963 Uster                       1:52.44,5     41.51,5 (10014)      5.20 ¦   52.22   647.¦
NWalk      ---  Caminada Agatha           1948 Rhäzüns                     1:20.56,4     12.57,0 (20278)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      735. Caminada Arthur           1969 Zürich                      1:59.02,9     53.09,8  (9746)      5.38 ¦   55.25   765.¦
H-W35      245. Caminada Thea             1972 Zürich                      2:03.43,2     45.25,8  (8429)      5.51 ¦   56.36   233.¦
H-W40      422. Caminda-Blarer Franziska  1968 Volketswil                  2:20.13,8     58.27,2 (11576)      6.38 ¦ 1:05.09   431.¦
H-M45      328. Camiu Augustin            1960 Landquart                   1:42.25,7     31.32,7  (3667)      4.51 ¦   47.02   323.¦
H-M20      321. Camiu Roger               1984 Landquart                   1:44.56,6     39.57,5  (7341)      4.58 ¦   48.16   325.¦
H-M45      367. Canal Corrado             1961 Uster                       1:43.44,4     32.51,4  (4019)      4.54 ¦   47.07   331.¦
H-M30       38. Candita Daniele           1975 Effretikon                  1:25.10,4     19.40,2   (809)      4.02 ¦   39.11    35.¦
H-M40      310. Candreja Maurus           1967 Zürich                      1:38.22,0     23.52,5  (4756)      4.39 ¦   45.30   334.¦
H-M50       41. Candrian Reto             1956 Oberägeri                   1:29.19,0     12.04,1   (581)      4.13 ¦   40.34    34.¦
K-M30      136. Canedo José               1971 Volketswil                    57.44,8     20.24,1 (18494)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60       20. Canepa Heliane            1948 Horgen                      2:38.17,9   1:05.40,2 (11024)      7.30 ¦ 1:11.18    20.¦
H-M55      272. Cannings John             1951 Egg b. Zürich               2:19.47,7   1:02.10,3 (10169)      6.37 ¦ 1:01.39   268.¦
H-W20      277. Canonica Deana            1979 Wädenswil                   2:00.46,6     46.49,7 (11306)      5.43 ¦   55.26   262.¦
H-M45      735. Canonica Thomas           1959 Mühlethal                   1:59.04,6     48.11,6  (8430)      5.38 ¦   56.50   810.¦
H-M60        2. Cantaluppi Reto           1948 Appenzell                   1:34.47,8      0.51,4  (2084)      4.29 ¦   43.02     2.¦
K-W30       82. Cantzler Juliane          1975 Zürich                        55.02,8     16.49,3 (17195)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      209. Capaul Prisca             1973 Vattiz                      1:59.25,6     41.08,2  (8431)      5.39 ¦   54.41   189.¦
H-M50      125. Capeder Bernard           1954 Zürich                      1:38.49,0     21.34,1  (2319)      4.40 ¦   44.11    99.¦
H-W20      280. Capeder Fabienne          1984 Zürich                      2:01.14,0     47.17,1 (10583)      5.44 ¦   54.35   237.¦
H-M20      624. Capellini Claudio         1986 Baar                        2:11.25,7   1:06.26,6 (12505)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.35   639.¦
H-M45      538. Capol Jan                 1961 Zürich                      1:49.48,2     38.55,2 (10360)      5.12 ¦   52.10   637.¦
H-M40      317. Capovilla Adriano         1968 Gossau SG                   1:38.36,3     24.06,8  (3242)      4.40 ¦   46.16   379.¦
K-W30       37. Capraro Stefanie          1971 Wetzikon ZH                   51.24,4     13.10,9 (19519)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       41. Capt Beatrice             1975 Winterthur                  1:43.53,0     29.06,1  (4511)      4.55 ¦   48.55    50.¦
M-JE        90. Caracciolo Alessio        2000 Wetzikon ZH                    5.17,0      1.24,5 (26214)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       76. Caracciolo Brigitte       1961 Ernetschwil                   55.49,9     12.37,5 (17056)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        70. Caracciolo Cinzia         1998 Ernetschwil                    4.50,9      0.55,3 (27018)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      912. Caracciolo Giovanni       1965 Ernetschwil                 1:58.40,4     44.10,9 (10361)      5.37 ¦   54.52   951.¦
MuKi2       47. Caracciolo Ilaria         2003 Wetzikon ZH                    6.13,6      1.25,5 (28230)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       56. Caracciolo Luca           1973 Wetzikon ZH                   48.16,6     10.55,9 (16159)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      335. Caracciolo Luigi          1970 Uster                       1:43.15,9     37.22,8  (4043)      4.53 ¦   47.46   355.¦
M-JF        44. Caracciolo Riccardo       2001 Ernetschwil                    5.34,3      1.10,8 (26412)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        32. Caratti Chanel            1996 Gockhausen                     6.38,7      1.23,4 (25210)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      383. Caratti Marzio            1962 Gockhausen                  1:44.26,3     33.33,3  (5253)      4.56 ¦   46.45   308.¦
K-W30       64. Carazzai Cornelia         1975 Dielsdorf                     54.07,8     15.54,3 (19182)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Cardaci Maria             1971 Feldbrunnen                 1:25.58,1     17.58,7 (20793)      8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      584. Cardone Massimo           1969 Bannwil                     1:52.29,3     46.36,2  (7633)      5.19 ¦   54.24   715.¦
H-M45      107. Carigiet Demian           1962 Chur                        1:31.38,1     20.45,1  (2155)      4.20 ¦   42.15   108.¦
H-M45      898. Carisch Patrik            1960 Aathal-Seegräben            2:20.21,5   1:09.28,5 (10707)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.12   909.¦
H-W30      303. Carissa Fletcher          1978 Zürich                      2:20.26,4   1:05.39,5 (10795)      6.39 ¦ 1:00.38   265.¦
H-W30      280. Carlen Monika             1976 Emmenbrücke                 2:14.58,8   1:00.11,9 (10362)      6.23 ¦ 1:02.18   285.¦
K-W30      176. Carlevaro Eva             1974 Männedorf                   1:02.04,3     23.50,8 (19059)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       84. Carlino Vincenzo          1973 Thalwil                     1:30.44,6     24.51,5  (4512)      4.18 ¦   42.19   104.¦
H-M35       32. Carna Diego               1969 I-Morbegno (SO)             1:24.03,1     18.10,0   (353)      3.59 ¦   39.09    33.¦
H-M35       86. Carna Roberto             1973 I-Morbegno (SO)             1:30.55,5     25.02,4   (354)      4.18 ¦   43.10   131.¦
H-M40      370. Carnevale Antonio         1965 Dagmersellen                1:40.17,8     25.48,3  (7285)      4.45 ¦   47.48   487.¦
FunW       ---  Carnevale Ramona          1990 Uster                         36.27,8     10.41,2 (22035)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      384. Carr Michael              1964 Zumikon                     1:40.34,7     26.05,2  (3706)      4.46 ¦   45.59   361.¦
K-WJA       30. Carrabs Alessandra        1991 Sevelen                     1:05.29,8     26.49,8 (19392)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      169. Carrabs Pierina           1988 Buchs SG                    1:12.02,3     30.44,1 (19391)      7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      140. Carrel Simon              1973 Hagendorn                   1:34.16,1     28.23,0  (4513)      4.28 ¦   44.46   214.¦
H-M40      714. Carretta Giuseppe         1967 Baar                        1:50.52,9     36.23,4  (3344)      5.15 ¦   48.16   516.¦
H-W40        8. Carroccio Daniela         1967 Boppelsen                   1:35.40,9     13.54,3  (2567)      4.32 ¦   44.31     9.¦
H-M20      454. Carroccio Sascha          1981 Brugg AG                    1:50.52,3     45.53,2  (6178)      5.15 ¦   48.20   329.¦
H-M40      954. Caruso Renato             1968 Nänikon                     2:01.23,8     46.54,3  (8432)      5.45 ¦   52.55   845.¦
H-M20      387. Cary Paul                 1987 Baden                       1:47.44,9     42.45,8  (8433)      5.06 ¦   48.11   317.¦
NWalk      ---  Casadei Mario             1942 Oberhasli                   1:28.57,1     20.57,7 (20279)      8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      245. Casali Daniela            1967 Hittnau                     2:00.02,7     38.16,1 (11025)      5.41 ¦   56.52   288.¦
H-W40      229. Casanova Anita            1964 Brig                        1:58.42,0     36.55,4 (10015)      5.37 ¦   53.57   192.¦
H-W40      383. Casanova Denise           1965 Pratteln                    2:13.40,9     51.54,3 (12363)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.11   364.¦
H-W30      273. Casanova Flurina          1977 Vattiz                      2:13.30,9     58.44,0 (11275)      6.19 ¦ 1:00.14   256.¦
H-M50      441. Casanova Marcel           1957 Domat/Ems                   1:58.50,0     41.35,1  (7117)      5.37 ¦   56.26   491.¦
H-M40       20. Casanova Silvano          1964 Pratteln                    1:22.14,8      7.45,3   (202)      3.53 ¦   38.17    27.¦
H-W30      238. Casarotti Regula          1975 Buchs ZH                    2:07.25,2     52.38,3 (11300)      6.02 ¦   58.51   233.¦
H-W45      131. Casaulta Roswitha         1961 Baar                        1:55.52,7     30.58,4  (7664)      5.29 ¦   53.39   137.¦
H-M35      597. Casnici Alessandro        1969 Feusisberg                  1:53.02,5     47.09,4  (7007)      5.21 ¦   52.26   628.¦
NWalk      ---  Caspar Claire             1957 Flums                       1:24.37,8     16.38,4 (20782)      8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      213. Caspar Marco              1982 Lüterkofen-Ichertswil       1:39.45,6     34.46,5  (6179)      4.43 ¦   46.11   222.¦
H-M20      119. Casserini Björn           1982 Davos Platz                 1:34.16,9     29.17,8   (649)      4.28 ¦   43.50   134.¦
H-M35      752. Cassol André              1972 Männedorf                   2:00.29,9     54.36,8  (7619)      5.42 ¦   54.15   707.¦
H-W35      175. Castagna Carmela          1973 Hauptwil                    1:57.07,0     38.49,6  (6180)      5.33 ¦   53.19   155.¦
H-W50      107. Castelberg Carla          1957 Zürich                      2:11.01,7     40.00,2 (10363)      6.12 ¦   57.00    79.¦
H-M20      464. Castelberg Raymond        1986 Zürich                      1:51.23,7     46.24,6  (6615)      5.16 ¦   47.44   296.¦
H-W20      406. Castelberg Sybille        1985 Zürich                      2:13.48,7     59.51,8  (9586)      6.20 ¦   58.49   360.¦
H-W20      255. Castelberg Viviane        1981 Zürich                      1:59.20,5     45.23,6  (6040)      5.39 ¦   52.46   172.¦
H-M35      646. Castelli Alessandro       1970 Zürich                      1:55.07,6     49.14,5  (9508)      5.27 ¦   54.26   717.¦
H-M30      537. Castelli Fiorenzo         1974 Derendingen                 1:56.21,1     50.50,9 (11362)      5.30 ¦   53.10   524.¦
K-MJA       47. Castro Pedro              1991 Uster                         57.20,3     21.09,8 (18180)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      407. Casutt Diego              1969 Domat/Ems                   1:45.15,5     39.22,4  (6181)      4.59 ¦   49.20   456.¦
H-M55       83. Casutt Robert             1953 Effretikon                  1:44.54,6     27.17,2  (2614)      4.58 ¦   49.30   110.¦
H-M50      577. Cathomas Severin          1955 Laax GR                       40.30,5        Maur   (313)      ---- ¦   40.30    32.¦
H-MJ        59. Cathomen Gino             1990 Uster                       1:55.29,8     51.07,2  (8434)      5.28 ¦   54.37    64.¦
H-M40      855. Cathomen Mattias          1964 Uster                       1:56.09,9     41.40,4 (10158)      5.30 ¦   54.52   950.¦
H-M40      893. Cathomen Pius             1967 Chur                        1:57.56,7     43.27,2  (8435)      5.35 ¦   52.35   822.¦
K-W30      198. Cathomen Sonja            1973 Chur                        1:03.09,8     24.56,3 (19060)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      826. Cathrein Rene             1960 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:07.22,7     56.29,7 (10016)      6.02 ¦   58.05   836.¦
K-W30      203. Catini Denise             1970 USA-Madison NJ              1:03.20,1     25.06,6 (17301)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      516. Catini Marco              1970 USA-Madison NJ              1:49.41,1     43.48,0  (1080)      5.11 ¦   49.33   474.¦
H-M40      858. Catrina Arno              1966 Haldenstein                 1:56.15,1     41.45,6 (10364)      5.30 ¦   54.33   933.¦
H-M40      715. Cattaneo Pietro           1968 Bern                        1:50.54,1     36.24,6  (5546)      5.15 ¦   50.04   648.¦
H-M40      194. Cattaneo Sandro           1967 Ottoberg                    1:33.50,9     19.21,4  (2356)      4.26 ¦   43.27   208.¦
H-M45      421. Cavalieri Ivo             1961 Buchs AG                    1:45.49,8     34.56,8  (6182)      5.00 ¦   48.48   438.¦
H-W45      119. Cavalieri Karin           1962 Buchs AG                    1:54.15,5     29.21,2  (6183)      5.24 ¦   52.44   118.¦
H-M45      778. Cavallar Ludwig           1963 Remetschwil                 2:02.08,8     51.15,8  (4434)      5.47 ¦   55.32   777.¦
H-W30       45. Cavallasca Elena          1975 Dällikon                    1:44.09,8     29.22,9  (6037)      4.56 ¦   49.12    56.¦
H-W55       18. Cavegn Annamaria          1953 Sedrun                      1:58.33,9     16.37,2 (10365)      5.37 ¦   54.31    16.¦
H-M60       37. Cavegn Gino               1947 Sedrun                      1:47.15,2     13.18,8  (6184)      5.04 ¦   49.12    40.¦
H-M40      842. Cavegn Markus             1966 Wollerau                    1:55.37,7     41.08,2 (12364)      5.28 ¦   52.45   834.¦
H-M40      465. Cavegn René               1966 Breil/Brigels               1:43.24,9     28.55,4  (6185)      4.54 ¦   46.56   420.¦
H-W20      398. Cavelti Andrea            1979 Zürich                      2:11.39,7     57.42,8 (10366)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.40   430.¦
H-W40       32. Cavelti Gaby              1968 Speicher                    1:42.32,8     20.46,2  (3205)      4.51 ¦   47.43    34.¦
H-M50      218. Cavelti Gion              1956 Zürich                      1:44.04,4     26.49,5  (5568)      4.55 ¦   48.19   245.¦
H-M45      180. Cavelti Roland            1963 Uster                       1:36.21,0     25.28,0  (2262)      4.33 ¦   44.37   195.¦
H-M40      297. Caviezel Giani            1964 Herrliberg                  1:37.46,4     23.16,9  (1015)      4.38 ¦   46.25   388.¦
H-M45      606. Caviezel Ivo              1963 Wettswil                    1:52.48,3     41.55,3  (4515)      5.20 ¦   50.45   567.¦
H-M35      220. Caviezel Marcel           1969 Schluein                    1:38.24,0     32.30,9  (6186)      4.39 ¦   43.41   152.¦
MuKi2      171. Caviezel Romano           1969 Dietikon                       8.06,0      3.17,9 (28231)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        56. Cazzato Anina             2002 Aesch BL                       6.13,4      1.35,5 (27413)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        99. Cazzato Lisa              1998 Aesch BL                       5.26,6      1.31,0 (27019)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      351. Cazzato Salvatore         1962 Aesch BL                    1:43.12,4     32.19,4  (5318)      4.53 ¦   47.30   360.¦
H-W40      278. Cebis Susanne             1966 D-Öhningen                  2:02.29,7     40.43,1  (8828)      5.48 ¦   56.33   279.¦
H-W40      333. Ceccarini Lolo            1967 Adliswil                    2:08.24,6     46.38,0 (11363)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.00   381.¦
H-M40      249. Ceccarini Massimo         1966 Adliswil                    1:36.11,4     21.41,9  (4292)      4.33 ¦   45.04   305.¦
K-W30      174. Ceccaroni Eva             1969 Erlenbach ZH                1:01.59,5     23.46,0 (17455)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      264. Cecchini-Keller Andrea Sa 1976 Adliswil                    2:12.18,5     57.31,6 (11026)      6.16 ¦   58.44   232.¦
H-M40      916. Cecchini Vasco            1968 Adliswil                    1:58.56,9     44.27,4  (8436)      5.38 ¦   57.42  1040.¦
H-M20      264. Cepon Bojan               1980 Volketswil                  1:42.25,2     37.26,1  (5410)      4.51 ¦   46.49   254.¦
H-M50      303. Ceriani Angelo            1956 Hirzel                      1:49.39,3     32.24,4  (5380)      5.11 ¦   50.30   324.¦
H-W40      287. Cestonato Antonella       1966 Herrliberg                  2:03.18,7     41.32,1  (8437)      5.50 ¦   55.19   244.¦
M-JC        34. Cetinkaya Enis            1995 Wernetshausen                  6.20,4      1.07,7 (25013)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      423. Chambovey David           1970 Signy                       1:45.53,4     40.00,3  (2357)      5.01 ¦   47.39   346.¦
NWalk      ---  Chandraskhar Girish       1975 Zürich                      1:43.51,4     35.52,0 (20280)     10.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Chang Lucas               1981 Ebikon                        30.22,4     12.56,5 (21010)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       87. Chappuis Claude           1964 Hombrechtikon                 52.42,9     16.23,4 (18013)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      623. Chappuis François         1960 Rechthalten                 1:53.52,5     42.59,5  (6187)      5.23 ¦   52.09   634.¦
H-W40      284. Charpentier Carole        1964 Gockhausen                  2:02.55,3     41.08,7 (10809)      5.49 ¦   55.26   250.¦
K-M50       41. Chassot Michel            1955 Lausanne                      52.56,7     17.33,1 (18452)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      106. Cherreck Stefanie         1968 Meilen                        57.59,9     14.47,5 (17302)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      145. Chew Howard Erica         1976 Jona                        1:56.04,6     41.17,7  (7342)      5.30 ¦   54.47   173.¦
H-M35      834. Chi Tobias                1973 Zürich                      2:09.15,7   1:03.22,6 (11364)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.03   866.¦
H-W20      355. Chialina Mirjam           1979 Uzwil                       2:06.42,5     52.45,6  (4516)      6.00 ¦   55.53   276.¦
H-W35       44. Chiesa Vittoria           1971 D-Konstanz                  1:43.09,4     24.52,0  (5404)      4.53 ¦   47.41    42.¦
K-W40      168. Chilvers Geistlich Patric 1960 Weiningen ZH                1:02.35,6     19.23,2 (19361)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      589. Chinni Marco              1960 Dänikon ZH                  1:51.58,7     41.05,7  (6643)      5.18 ¦   52.52   670.¦
H-M35      312. Chollet Christian         1970 Männedorf                   1:42.12,0     36.18,9  (4517)      4.50 ¦   48.40   403.¦
H-W30       84. Chollet Cornelia          1976 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:50.34,8     35.47,9  (7734)      5.14 ¦   52.24   112.¦
H-W55       46. Choquard Rita             1952 Oberwil BL                  2:13.07,8     31.11,1  (8438)      6.18 ¦   58.48    35.¦
M-ME        59. Christ Alisha             1999 Ueken                          5.14,4      1.11,4 (27214)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        28. Christ Jessica            1997 Ueken                          4.33,4      0.37,8 (27020)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      448. Christ Rainer             1964 Ueken                       1:42.48,9     28.19,4  (6745)      4.52 ¦   48.29   530.¦
H-W35       31. Christ Sabine             1969 Ueken                       1:41.27,1     23.09,7  (4518)      4.48 ¦   47.02    34.¦
Walk       ---  Christ Sonja              1962 Hinwil                      1:24.02,3     18.53,3 (20015)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      113. Christen Anton            1951 Zugerberg                   1:48.16,8     30.39,4  (5496)      5.07 ¦   48.05    81.¦
K-M30       98. Christen David            1969 Gattikon                      54.40,3     17.19,6 (18123)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      111. Christen Dominique        1970 Zollikerberg                1:32.40,7     26.47,6   (314)      4.23 ¦   43.49   161.¦
H-M40     1000. Christen Franz            1968 Wichtrach                   2:04.48,8     50.19,3  (6612)      5.54 ¦   56.09   987.¦
H-M50      240. Christen Hans             1957 Reichenburg                 1:45.15,5     28.00,6  (3234)      4.59 ¦   48.30   252.¦
NWalk      ---  Christen Jutta            1975 Neuheim                     1:40.22,8     32.23,4 (20281)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      423. Christen Karin            1965 Greifensee                  2:20.38,7     58.52,1 (11027)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.13   432.¦
H-M50      539. Christen Peter            1955 Zürich                      2:12.42,5     55.27,6 (12261)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.47   562.¦
H-M40      783. Christen Urs              1965 Greifensee                  1:53.14,8     38.45,3  (5381)      5.22 ¦   51.05   721.¦
M-JE         7. Christian Pfenninger      2000 Affoltern am Albis             4.06,8      0.14,3 (26215)      3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       49. Christinger Doris         1965 Frasnacht                     53.39,2     10.26,8 (19183)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       74. Christinger Erich         1959 Frasnacht                     51.22,0     15.02,5 (16181)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      613. Christoffel Adrian        1972 Zürich                      1:53.46,5     47.53,4  (2664)      5.23 ¦   50.04   514.¦
H-M45      220. Christoffel Jürg          1960 Zürich                      1:38.01,2     27.08,2  (2559)      4.38 ¦   46.22   287.¦
H-M30      323. Chroust Tomas             1975 Zürich                      1:45.12,7     39.42,5  (2359)      4.59 ¦   48.22   313.¦
H-M40      536. Cicero Salvatore          1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:45.07,8     30.38,3  (3697)      4.58 ¦   49.09   583.¦
H-M35      760. Ciemiega Maciej           1972 Bonstetten                  2:01.50,9     55.57,8  (8772)      5.46 ¦   56.06   783.¦
H-W20      424. Ciesielska Monika         1984 PL-Bydgoszcz                2:16.53,2   1:02.56,3  (8439)      6.29 ¦   57.04   308.¦
H-M45      859. Cimbalo Flavio            1963 I-Cernusco sul Naviglio (   2:11.21,7   1:00.28,7  (4726)      6.13 ¦   58.12   839.¦
H-W30      182. Cimen Oezgül              1976 Luzern                      1:59.49,3     45.02,4  (8440)      5.40 ¦   55.57   192.¦
H-M45      403. Ciprian Peter             1960 Würenlos                    1:45.16,2     34.23,2  (1053)      4.59 ¦   50.01   522.¦
H-M35      606. Cito Luigi                1972 Küsnacht ZH                 1:53.29,7     47.36,6  (8441)      5.22 ¦   53.38   685.¦
H-W40      320. Civatti Gabriela          1967 Saland                      2:06.47,9     45.01,3  (8236)      6.00 ¦   58.49   337.¦
H-W40        4. Clematide Renate          1966 Zürich                      1:32.07,0     10.20,4  (2003)      4.21 ¦   42.29     4.¦
H-M40      304. Clematide Simon           1968 Zürich                      1:38.08,5     23.39,0  (2189)      4.39 ¦   45.35   338.¦
H-M35      858. Clement Martin            1972 Zürich                      2:12.39,3   1:06.46,2  (8443)      6.17 ¦   58.43   837.¦
K-M30      127. Clerc Marcel              1978 Zürich                        56.34,3     19.13,6 (18181)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      156. Clerc Nadine              1974 Horgen                      1:56.50,4     42.03,5  (8065)      5.32 ¦   54.09   153.¦
H-M35      778. Clerc Vincent             1973 Risch                       2:03.27,7     57.34,6  (8444)      5.51 ¦   55.00   744.¦
H-W30      313. Cleusix Valentine         1977 Fribourg                    2:25.20,3   1:10.33,4 (11654)      6.53 ¦ 1:11.30   329.¦
H-MJ        56. Clivaz Pierre             1990 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:54.01,7     49.39,1  (8445)      5.24 ¦   52.58    61.¦
H-M40      518. Cocchi Enrico             1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.47,1     30.17,6  (7192)      4.57 ¦   50.42   694.¦
NWalk      ---  Coiro Schwarz Helena      1973 Igis                        1:34.29,6     26.30,2 (20282)      9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      273. Colaci Sandra             1973 Engwilen                    2:06.35,7     48.18,3 (11655)      5.59 ¦   58.40   283.¦
H-M40      332. Coldebella Antonio        1965 Marbach                     1:39.08,4     24.38,9  (3345)      4.41 ¦   45.32   337.¦
H-W35      248. Coldebella Christa        1969 Marbach                     2:04.11,6     45.54,2  (8446)      5.53 ¦   55.44   216.¦
H-M60       65. Collenberg Anselm         1947 Degen                       1:51.24,8     17.28,4  (9459)      5.16 ¦   50.43    62.¦
K-W30       61. Collenberg Corina         1977 Chur                          53.53,2     15.39,7 (17303)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      154. Collenberg David          1960 Sargans                     1:34.45,2     23.52,2  (3147)      4.29 ¦   43.14   145.¦
Walk       ---  Collenberg Ursula         1948 Zürich                      1:14.05,6      8.56,6 (20016)      7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      757. Coloru Raimondo           1967 Walchwil                    1:52.25,0     37.55,5  (6189)      5.19 ¦   55.05   963.¦
H-W45      259. Comi Helen                1960 Bänk-Rutschwil              2:11.52,3     46.58,0 (11724)      6.14 ¦   58.26   236.¦
K-MJA       21. Connolly Lukas            1991 Benglen                       45.39,0      9.28,5 (16085)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      947. Connor James              1965 Grabserberg                 2:00.48,7     46.19,2  (6810)      5.43 ¦   52.15   803.¦
H-M35      816. Conrad Alex               1973 Bergdietikon                2:07.14,2   1:01.21,1  (8447)      6.01 ¦   58.27   830.¦
K-M40      163. Conrad Christian          1964 Ueberstorf                  1:07.31,2     31.11,7 (18348)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Conrad Kathrin            1963 Birmenstorf AG              1:26.59,1     18.59,7 (20283)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       43. Conrad Martin             1946 Davos Platz                 1:48.20,3     14.23,9  (3121)      5.08 ¦   47.14    20.¦
H-M45      704. Conrad Otto               1963 Maienfeld                   1:57.24,7     46.31,7  (6190)      5.33 ¦   52.56   676.¦
H-M45      479. Conrad Ralph              1963 Birmenstorf AG              1:47.36,2     36.43,2  (4211)      5.05 ¦   50.25   549.¦
H-M40      226. Constam Claudio           1966 Zürich                      1:35.28,5     20.59,0  (2330)      4.31 ¦   43.12   201.¦
M-ME        29. Constam Jasmin            1999 Zürich                         4.47,2      0.44,2 (27215)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       12. Conti Antonio             1953 Möriken AG                  1:30.01,4     12.24,0   (831)      4.15 ¦   41.25    10.¦
H-W55       44. Conti Cristina            1953 Zürich                      2:12.32,5     30.35,8  (6030)      6.16 ¦   59.26    44.¦
H-W40       51. Conzelmann Sandra         1965 Männedorf                   1:44.59,5     23.12,9  (7597)      4.58 ¦   49.50    77.¦
H-M40      334. Cooiman Jurriaan          1966 Basel                       1:39.11,1     24.41,6  (4519)      4.42 ¦   44.26   258.¦
H-M45      374. Cop Richard               1960 Zürich                      1:44.09,4     33.16,4  (6778)      4.56 ¦   47.55   387.¦
H-M35      274. Coradi Reto               1969 Esslingen                   1:40.30,5     34.37,4  (3618)      4.45 ¦   46.15   282.¦
M-JE       106. Corazza Léonard           2000 Aathal-Seegräben               6.19,1      2.26,6 (26305)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       41. Corazza Marianne          1966 Aathal-Seegräben               6.05,1      1.17,0 (28410)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      705. Corca Halil               1970 Bergdietikon                1:57.47,4     51.54,3  (8773)      5.34 ¦   55.29   770.¦
H-W45      204. Corca Monika              1961 Bergdietikon                2:03.28,5     38.34,2 (10758)      5.51 ¦   56.14   190.¦
H-M35      649. Corchia Daniel            1972 Schaffhausen                1:55.10,4     49.17,3 (12214)      5.27 ¦   52.28   631.¦
H-W35      214. Corday Concetta           1969 Ecublens VD                 2:00.08,1     41.50,7  (6191)      5.41 ¦   52.46   142.¦
H-M40      613. Corkill Ben               1968 Zurich                      1:47.31,8     33.02,3  (7343)      5.05 ¦   51.34   756.¦
H-M45      838. Corminboeuf Ivan          1963 Domdidier                   2:09.02,1     58.09,1 (11028)      6.06 ¦   55.54   789.¦
H-M30      256. Corrado Claudio           1974 Dübendorf                   1:42.22,0     36.51,8  (3346)      4.51 ¦   46.50   246.¦
H-W45      109. Corrado Karin             1960 Regensdorf                  1:53.34,6     28.40,3  (1084)      5.22 ¦   51.31    87.¦
H-M30      255. Correas Antonio           1977 Zürich                      1:42.17,4     36.47,2  (5286)      4.50 ¦   46.07   217.¦
K-W40       17. Corrodi Heidy             1960 Marthalen                     49.37,0      6.24,6 (17042)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      124. Cortelezzi Paolo          1973 Morcote                     1:33.36,9     27.43,8   (684)      4.26 ¦   44.22   187.¦
H-M55      276. Cortesi Annibale          1951 Minusio                     2:22.55,7   1:05.18,3  (8449)      6.46 ¦ 1:01.05   265.¦
K-M30       10. Corti Andi                1978 Zürich                        41.00,6      3.39,9 (18456)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      629. Corti Claudio             1964 Müllheim Dorf               1:48.01,9     33.32,4  (4522)      5.07 ¦   50.25   670.¦
M-JE        92. Corti Francesco           2000 Zürich                         5.22,9      1.30,4 (26315)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        33. Corti Giovanni            1996 Zürich                         6.20,1      1.07,4 (25060)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      682. Corti Peter               1967 Altendorf                   1:49.45,4     35.15,9  (3663)      5.12 ¦   51.01   716.¦
H-M40      920. Corti Roberto             1966 Zürich                      1:59.11,4     44.41,9  (6193)      5.38 ¦   56.42  1009.¦
H-M35      518. Corti Silvio              1969 Feusisberg                  1:49.46,3     43.53,2  (6194)      5.12 ¦   51.02   556.¦
MuKi1       27. Cosentino Giuseppina      1970 Jona                           9.05,6      3.55,6 (28037)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      682. Cosic Damjan              1977 Zürich                      2:19.22,8   1:13.52,6  (6195)      6.36 ¦ 1:00.27   660.¦
H-M40     1159. Coss Gino                 1966 Volketswil                    56.15,7        Maur  (5424)      ---- ¦   56.15   990.¦
M-JE        46. Costa Francesco           1999 Unterägeri                     4.37,3      0.44,8 (26216)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      158. Costa Luigi               1965 Unterägeri                     7.50,7      3.02,6 (28411)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      108. Costantini Angelo         1963 Winterthur                  1:31.40,7     20.47,7   (837)      4.20 ¦   42.03   102.¦
H-M40      979. Costantini Giuseppe       1965 Winterthur                  2:03.28,5     48.59,0  (9773)      5.51 ¦   54.52   952.¦
H-M40      948. Cotardo Daniele           1966 Werrikon                    2:00.51,4     46.21,9  (5216)      5.43 ¦   54.48   947.¦
H-M20      574. Cottiati Marc             1979 Zürich                      1:59.59,2     55.00,1  (8450)      5.41 ¦   51.39   472.¦
M-ME       107. Courvoisier Andrina       2000 Uster                          5.49,8      1.46,8 (27216)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        37. Courvoisier Fadri         2002 Uster                          5.19,7      0.56,2 (26413)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       62. Courvoisier Felix         1967 Uster                         49.36,7     13.17,2 (18002)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      135. Courvoisier Martina       1969 Uster                          7.32,6      2.44,5 (28232)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      292. Cradock Matthew           1954 Oetwil am See               1:48.46,0     31.31,1  (4089)      5.09 ¦   48.31   254.¦
K-WJ        15. Crameri Seraina           1990 Weisslingen                 1:02.19,1     23.08,3 (17140)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      242. Crameri Theres            1964 Oberdorf NW                 1:59.55,1     38.08,5 (11611)      5.41 ¦   56.16   270.¦
MuKi2      130. Cristini Patrick          1972 Hittnau                        7.28,8      2.40,7 (28233)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      434. Cristofoli Silvano        1967 Dübendorf                   1:42.17,4     27.47,9  (6696)      4.50 ¦   45.55   357.¦
H-M30      696. Cronin Peter              1974 Pfaffhausen                 2:28.23,0   1:22.52,8 (10017)      7.01 ¦ 1:11.22   699.¦
H-M30      438. Crook Andrew              1975 Dürnten                     1:51.07,5     45.37,3  (8451)      5.15 ¦   51.20   441.¦
H-M40       75. Crosara Michel            1968 Elsau                       1:27.27,1     12.57,6   (315)      4.08 ¦   40.20    69.¦
K-W20      162. Cruchon Saskia            1979 Zürich                      1:09.48,8     28.30,6 (19184)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Csorba Csilla Dr.         1967 H-Tatabánya                 1:34.09,6     29.00,6 (20113)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      554. Csordas Stefan            1981 Basel                       1:58.22,0     53.22,9  (7344)      5.36 ¦   55.49   585.¦
H-W30      332. Cuche Laurence            1975 Zürich                      2:46.39,9   1:31.53,0  (3347)      7.53 ¦ 1:14.13   332.¦
H-W35      154. Cukjati Katjusa           1973 Zürich                      1:55.08,1     36.50,7 (11029)      5.27 ¦   53.52   167.¦
K-M40      168. Cunningham Dean           1968 IRL-Co Kildare              1:14.27,6     38.08,1 (18285)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      166. Cunningham Peter          1966 Stäfa                       1:12.48,3     36.28,8 (18286)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      393. Cunti Pasquale            1957 Arosa                       1:55.18,8     38.03,9  (7345)      5.27 ¦   52.19   378.¦
H-M30      325. Cupa Patrik               1978 Riedholz                    1:45.16,3     39.46,1  (4114)      4.59 ¦   50.38   414.¦
H-M35      485. Cupelin Patrick           1971 Bern                        1:48.26,9     42.33,8  (8454)      5.08 ¦   51.48   595.¦
K-M30      161. Cuppone Christian         1976 Zürich                      1:01.10,5     23.49,8 (18474)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Curini Riccardo           1954 Männedorf                   1:22.35,6     14.36,2 (20285)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Currat Eduard             1960 Luzern                      1:15.19,4     10.10,4 (20017)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      489. Cusworth Daniel           1977 Wetzikon ZH                 1:53.41,1     48.10,9  (8456)      5.23 ¦   53.20   530.¦
H-W30      322. Cusworth Emma             1978 Wetzikon ZH                 2:32.26,2   1:17.39,3 (11656)      7.13 ¦ 1:06.01   310.¦
K-W40       99. Cutka Isabel              1964 Bassersdorf                   57.34,1     14.21,7 (17267)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Cutka Johannes            1960 Bassersdorf                   28.53,4     11.27,5 (21011)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Cutka Markus              1990 Bassersdorf                   24.39,4      7.13,5 (21012)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 305



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.