Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M50      200. Bäbler Ruedi              1954 Engi                        1:43.09,7     25.54,8  (5463)      4.53 ¦   46.40   182.¦
H-W35      318. Bacchini Nadja            1969 Embrach                     2:14.42,6     56.25,2  (8329)      6.23 ¦ 1:02.12   321.¦
H-M40      644. Bachenheimer Ronny        1964 Zollikerberg                1:48.24,9     33.55,4  (1057)      5.08 ¦   49.33   617.¦
H-M40      734. Baechi Kaspar             1964 Zürich                      1:51.40,6     37.11,1  (7142)      5.17 ¦   53.06   855.¦
M-JF        13. Bächi Lorin               2001 Güttingen                      5.00,8      0.37,3 (26404)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       31. Bächi Philipp             1969 Güttingen                   1:23.57,8     18.04,7   (300)      3.58 ¦   39.08    32.¦
H-M40      892. Bächle Adrian             1967 Wil SG                      1:57.53,5     43.24,0   (665)      5.35 ¦   51.15   733.¦
H-M50      369. Baechle Tobias            1955 Winterthur                  1:53.31,4     36.16,5  (7784)      5.22 ¦   53.02   405.¦
H-M55      196. Bächler Carl              1950 Felsberg                    1:59.04,3     41.26,9 (10808)      5.38 ¦   54.39   192.¦
H-W30      148. Baechler Sabine           1976 Zürich                      1:56.23,2     41.36,3 (11624)      5.30 ¦   54.37   169.¦
H-MJ        27. Bächli Christoph          1992 Würenlingen                 1:39.38,2     35.15,6  (4457)      4.43 ¦   46.33    27.¦
H-W30      302. Bachmann Andrea           1974 Ebmatingen                  2:20.25,6   1:05.38,7 (10727)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.34   301.¦
MuKi2      117. Bachmann Andrea           1974 Dietikon                       7.17,9      2.29,8 (28205)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      200. Bachmann Andrea           1969 Schaffhausen                1:03.14,6     25.01,1 (19286)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      199. Bachmann Anita            1968 Lausen                      1:05.30,8     22.18,4 (19480)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1106. Bachmann Beat             1964 Uster                       2:17.42,7   1:03.13,2  (8052)      6.31 ¦ 1:04.54  1137.¦
H-M35      603. Bachmann Beat             1969 Ebmatingen                  1:53.22,5     47.29,4  (6577)      5.22 ¦   51.39   584.¦
H-M30      405. Bachmann Christian        1976 Zürich                      1:49.33,5     44.03,3  (8058)      5.11 ¦   48.18   310.¦
K-W30      188. Bachmann Christina        1972 Windisch                    1:02.37,3     24.23,8 (19174)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      279. Bachmann Daniel           1957 Bättwil                     1:47.32,0     30.17,1  (7313)      5.05 ¦   48.13   240.¦
M-MF        39. Bachmann Fabienne         2001 Dietikon                       5.45,0      1.07,1 (27406)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       13. Bachmann Ivo              1975 Eschenbach SG               1:20.51,1     15.20,9   (127)      3.49 ¦   36.49    12.¦
H-M20      530. Bachmann Jean-Marc        1983 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.04,0     51.04,9 (10328)      5.30 ¦   54.11   553.¦
H-M35      528. Bachmann Matthias         1971 Hinteregg                   1:50.05,5     44.12,4  (6117)      5.13 ¦   50.57   554.¦
H-M20      183. Bachmann Patrick          1982 Lachen SZ                   1:38.07,5     33.08,4  (2612)      4.39 ¦   45.33   194.¦
H-M45      858. Bachmann Peter            1961 Dietlikon                   2:11.18,8   1:00.25,8  (2340)      6.13 ¦   49.31   489.¦
H-W30        9. Bachmann Petra            1975 Wallisellen                 1:36.48,0     22.01,1  (2582)      4.35 ¦   44.28     7.¦
K-M30       70. Bachmann Reto             1974 Dietikon                      50.12,6     12.51,9 (18044)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      764. Bachmann Rick             1961 Rüti ZH                     2:00.26,4     49.33,4  (8330)      5.42 ¦   57.56   834.¦
H-M40      151. Bachmann Rolf             1964 Ueberstorf                  1:31.31,2     17.01,7  (2701)      4.20 ¦   42.58   187.¦
H-M45      120. Bachmann Rolf             1963 Hütten                      1:32.43,9     21.50,9   (467)      4.23 ¦   41.58   100.¦
K-M40      135. Bachmann Urs              1960 Brüttisellen                  59.11,0     22.51,5 (18269)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      629. Bachofner Daniel          1962 Nussbaumen AG               1:54.08,8     43.15,8  (6119)      5.24 ¦   52.23   648.¦
H-M35      484. Bachofner Heiko           1970 Oberwil BL                  1:48.25,2     42.32,1  (7314)      5.08 ¦   50.13   521.¦
H-M45      123. Bachsteffel Niklaus       1960 Ennetbaden                  1:32.50,8     21.57,8  (3079)      4.24 ¦   43.32   150.¦
H-M20      381. Bächtold Andreas          1982 Glattfelden                 1:47.31,1     42.32,0 (11622)      5.05 ¦   51.09   457.¦
H-M20      385. Bächtold Christian        1983 Glattfelden                 1:47.34,4     42.35,3 (11623)      5.05 ¦   51.12   460.¦
H-M35      860. Bächtold Christoph        1969 Grafstal                    2:12.49,8   1:06.56,7 (11536)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.21   871.¦
K-W60        8. Bächtold Elsbeth          1944 Volketswil                  1:05.37,6     12.48,2 (19474)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        63. Bader Gianna              2002 D-Lienheim                     6.26,3      1.48,4 (27407)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE       100. Bader Joey                2000 D-Hohentengen am Hochrhei      5.37,1      1.44,6 (26205)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      871. Bader Marc                1965 D-Lienheim                  1:56.49,5     42.20,0  (5548)      5.32 ¦   52.23   811.¦
MuKi2       20. Badertscher Jörg          1968 Uster                          5.40,9      0.52,8 (28206)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       48. Badertscher Jörg          1968 Uster                         47.06,2     10.46,7 (18063)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W60       13. Badertscher Monica        1947 Dübendorf                   1:09.49,5     17.00,1 (17487)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      673. Badertscher Pascal        1980 Bolligen                      52.57,7        Maur  (3305)      ---- ¦   52.57   513.¦
K-M60       37. Badertscher Walter        1948 Dübendorf                   1:04.31,6     23.09,3 (18512)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      113. Badilatti Valeria Martina 1981 Zürich                      1:01.27,3     20.09,1 (17473)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      328. Bagci Sinan               1978 Zuchwil                     1:45.28,4     39.58,2   (666)      4.59 ¦   48.36   330.¦
H-W45       49. Baggenstos Antonia        1961 Gersau                      1:47.37,6     22.43,3  (4184)      5.06 ¦   49.46    53.¦
H-M30      301. Baggieri Corrado          1976 Fällanden                   1:44.18,9     38.48,7 (11719)      4.56 ¦   49.24   365.¦
H-M30      406. Bahl Alexander            1977 Bülach                      1:49.37,9     44.07,7 (11625)      5.11 ¦   52.05   476.¦
FunW       ---  Bahl Nadja                1966 Dübendorf                     40.36,3     14.49,7 (22010)      7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       89. Baehler Hansruedi         1950 Rheinfelden                 1:45.31,7     27.54,3  (4154)      5.00 ¦   47.56    80.¦
H-M30      613. Baier Florian             1977 Schwerzenbach               2:03.11,4     57.41,2  (6121)      5.50 ¦   53.51   553.¦
H-M40      478. Baier Karl                1964 Basel                       1:43.59,7     29.30,2  (4460)      4.55 ¦   48.45   558.¦
H-M50      435. Baier Robert              1956 Richterswil                 1:58.23,9     41.09,0  (5557)      5.36 ¦   51.26   353.¦
NWalk      ---  Baitella Gabriela         1957 Küsnacht ZH                 1:23.59,9     16.00,5 (20820)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Baitella Reto             1954 Küsnacht ZH                 1:20.54,8     12.55,4 (20821)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Baker Monika              1967 Männedorf                   1:23.48,6     15.49,2 (20216)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      529. Baki Gabor                1954 Zürich                      2:10.23,6     53.08,7  (7134)      6.10 ¦   57.34   519.¦
H-W20       86. Baki Genny                1988 Zürich                      1:47.06,9     33.10,0  (5433)      5.04 ¦   49.02    78.¦
H-M50      420. Bakker Rainer             1958 D-Konstanz                  1:56.54,9     39.40,0  (8331)      5.32 ¦   53.45   425.¦
H-M30      403. Balajo Ebrima             1975 Zürich                      1:49.27,9     43.57,7  (3703)      5.11 ¦   47.06   257.¦
H-M35      438. Baldauf Rene              1970 München                     1:46.31,0     40.37,9  (6122)      5.02 ¦   49.56   502.¦
M-JD        69. Balke Nicolas             1998 Uster                          4.38,9      0.53,8 (26005)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      237. Balmer Hanspeter          1962 Männedorf                   1:38.37,3     27.44,3  (4034)      4.40 ¦   45.07   214.¦
H-W45       86. Balogh Jngrid             1961 Altendorf                   1:51.27,0     26.32,7  (8279)      5.16 ¦   50.38    75.¦
M-MD        76. Balsiger Anja             1998 Uster                          5.02,5      1.06,9 (27005)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      104. Balsiger Barbara          1967 Uster                          7.05,7      2.17,6 (28207)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        84. Balsiger Lisa             2000 Uster                          5.32,0      1.29,0 (27203)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      702. Balsiger Stefan           1964 Zürich                      1:50.28,2     35.58,7  (7748)      5.14 ¦   53.36   879.¦
H-M45       37. Baltensperger Martin      1960 Effretikon                  1:26.41,6     15.48,6   (453)      4.06 ¦   39.40    34.¦
H-M45      671. Baltensperger Rolf        1960 Bassersdorf                 1:56.01,9     45.08,9  (8332)      5.29 ¦   51.59   616.¦
H-M50      326. Baltensperger Urs         1955 Bülach                      1:51.03,9     33.49,0  (7558)      5.15 ¦   51.40   364.¦
H-M40      274. Balz René                 1966 Jona                        1:37.10,5     22.41,0  (1052)      4.36 ¦   45.20   325.¦
H-M55      187. Balzarini Nino            1951 Welschenrohr                1:58.05,9     40.28,5  (5376)      5.35 ¦   51.55   156.¦
K-W30      155. Balzer Mia                1978 Uster                       1:00.10,7     21.57,2 (17280)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      293. Balzereit Annett          1970 Horgen                      2:09.59,5     51.42,1  (8333)      6.09 ¦   58.37   282.¦
H-M50      135. Bamberger Georg           1957 Winterthur                  1:39.24,0     22.09,1  (2263)      4.42 ¦   43.07    78.¦
H-M50      450. Bamert Bruno              1955 Bülach                      1:59.25,7     42.10,8  (9542)      5.39 ¦   53.50   427.¦
H-M30      344. Bamert Markus             1975 Jona                        1:46.26,9     40.56,7  (6124)      5.02 ¦   50.22   404.¦
H-M20      422. Bamert Rafael             1982 Bülach                      1:49.15,1     44.16,0  (5660)      5.10 ¦   49.23   379.¦
H-M40       54. Ban Bela                  1965 Kreuzlingen                 1:25.59,9     11.30,4   (260)      4.04 ¦   39.30    51.¦
K-W30      262. Bandi Anja                1973 Münchwilen AG               1:11.47,9     33.34,4 (19287)      7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       57. Bandle Raymond            1943 Wolfhausen                  2:16.51,5     44.49,8  (9464)      6.29 ¦ 1:02.52    59.¦
H-W40      228. Bangerter Brigitte        1966 Effretikon                  1:58.39,2     36.52,6 (10160)      5.37 ¦   55.24   248.¦
H-M45      473. Bänninger Jürg            1961 Wohlen AG                   1:47.28,7     36.35,7  (6125)      5.05 ¦   49.48   509.¦
NWalk      ---  Bänninger Mägi            1963 Turbenthal                  1:31.50,1     23.50,7 (20217)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bänninger Martin          1953 Turbenthal                  1:23.00,4     15.01,0 (20218)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      648. Bannwart Roman            1986 Zürich                      2:19.53,9   1:14.54,8 (12184)      6.37 ¦ 1:03.21   656.¦
H-W35      239. Bantle Ivonne             1971 D-Konstanz                  2:03.13,1     44.55,7  (8334)      5.50 ¦   57.44   265.¦
M-JF        26. Bänziger Liam             2001 Uster                          5.10,8      0.47,3 (26405)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      350. Bänziger Nadine           1984 Freienstein                 2:06.31,2     52.34,3 (10329)      5.59 ¦ 1:01.07   404.¦
H-M40     1115. Bänziger Stefan           1967 Bubikon                     2:18.48,9   1:04.19,4 (10330)      6.34 ¦   59.55  1091.¦
H-M30      448. Baer Andreas              1974 Rüti                        1:51.35,4     46.05,2  (5283)      5.17 ¦   52.46   505.¦
NWalk      ---  Bär Augustin Maja         1963 Forch                       1:26.12,0     18.12,6 (20219)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       14. Baer Grégory+Rainer Baer  2003 Tagelswangen                   5.32,5      0.44,4 (28421)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       32. Bär Julia                 1986 Winterthur                    51.20,1     10.01,9 (17256)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       70. Bär Max                   1946 Muri b. Bern                1:52.22,3     18.25,9  (8335)      5.19 ¦   51.01    65.¦
H-M50       49. Bär Peter                 1956 Eglisau                     1:30.07,5     12.52,6   (512)      4.16 ¦   41.27    51.¦
H-M35       23. Baer Rainer               1969 Tagelswangen                1:23.02,5     17.09,4   (559)      3.56 ¦   38.02    22.¦
H-W20       33. Bär Sabine                1981 Zürich                      1:40.44,3     26.47,4 (12166)      4.46 ¦   46.11    30.¦
H-M35      115. Baer Tobias               1973 DK-Kobenhavn                1:32.58,4     27.05,3  (4459)      4.24 ¦   44.35   202.¦
H-M20      598. Baracchi Peter            1982 Zürich                      2:04.02,8     59.03,7 (11349)      5.52 ¦ 1:01.20   642.¦
H-M35      119. Barattiero Andreas        1972 Winterthur                  1:33.19,8     27.26,7   (529)      4.25 ¦   44.14   181.¦
H-M20      520. Barbier Elias             1985 Pfäffikon ZH                1:55.37,6     50.38,5  (8336)      5.28 ¦   56.09   593.¦
H-M45      336. Bard Markus               1960 Reinach BL                  1:42.37,4     31.44,4  (4704)      4.51 ¦   46.36   298.¦
K-W40      134. Bariska Denise            1966 Horgen                        59.51,2     16.38,8 (19175)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      333. Bärlocher Christian       1965 Würenlos                    1:39.10,9     24.41,4  (4461)      4.42 ¦   46.00   363.¦
Walk       ---  Bärlocher Elisabeth       1951 Wallisellen                 1:29.25,4     24.16,4 (20009)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      264. Bärlocher Lukas           1959 Zürich                      1:39.47,1     28.54,1  (3734)      4.43 ¦   46.48   311.¦
K-W20      116. Bärlocher Sandra          1987 Wallisellen                 1:01.40,2     20.22,0 (19127)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       92. Bärlocher Ursi            1960 Wallisellen                   57.15,0     14.02,6 (19034)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       30. Barlow Benedict           1994 Neuheim                       47.57,5     11.47,0 (18519)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      340. Barlow Mike               1965 Watt                        1:39.17,8     24.48,3  (3306)      4.42 ¦   45.52   352.¦
H-M45       71. Barmettler Beat           1962 Stans                       1:29.22,5     18.29,5   (823)      4.14 ¦   38.06    10.¦
H-W20       60. Barmettler Yvonne         1979 Adliswil                    1:44.24,9     30.28,0  (5547)      4.56 ¦   49.35    86.¦
H-M55       57. Barner Martin             1952 Flurlingen                  1:40.38,6     23.01,2  (4297)      4.46 ¦   46.24    58.¦
FunM       ---  Barnetta Andrea Stefano   1990 Niederteufen                  27.01,5      9.35,6 (21004)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      353. Barnsteiner Martin        1967 Uster                       1:39.46,9     25.17,4  (7136)      4.43 ¦   47.03   428.¦
H-M35      116. Baron Harald              1971 Zürich                      1:33.06,9     27.13,8   (634)      4.24 ¦   43.49   161.¦
H-M30      513. Barone Michele            1974 Winterthur                  1:55.14,4     49.44,2  (4462)      5.27 ¦   49.18   360.¦
K-W30      263. Barr Nicola               1974 GB-Hatfield Peverel Essex   1:12.27,9     34.14,4 (17281)      7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20        6. Barras Rajiv              1985 Kreuzlingen                   37.38,8      3.47,3 (16009)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        21. Barrett Martin            1999 Stäfa                          4.22,3      0.29,8 (26206)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       98. Barrett Stephen           1960 Stäfa                       1:31.11,1     20.18,1  (3191)      4.19 ¦   41.58    98.¦
NWalk      ---  Bart Christine            1956 Weisslingen                 1:29.31,1     21.31,7 (20220)      8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      617. Bart Haverkorn            1981 Zürich                      2:09.24,1   1:04.25,0  (4463)      6.07 ¦   58.29   629.¦
K-M30        7. Bart Philippe             1975 Luzern                        39.40,1      2.19,4 (16026)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      461. Barth Gunta               1970 Schaffhausen                1:47.28,7     41.35,6  (4464)      5.05 ¦   48.58   429.¦
H-W20      221. Barth Isabelle            1983 Muri b. Bern                1:57.06,9     43.10,0 (12519)      5.33 ¦   54.10   224.¦
H-M45      720. Barth Volker M            1963 Horgen                      1:58.01,4     47.08,4  (6127)      5.35 ¦   52.04   622.¦
K-W30      153. Barthel Manja             1977 Aesch ZH                      59.53,3     21.39,8 (19022)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Bartholet Ruth            1959 Stäfa                         37.25,4     11.38,8 (22011)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       40. Bartholet Ulrich          1959 Rüti ZH                     1:27.00,0     16.07,0   (288)      4.07 ¦   39.48    39.¦
H-M55      139. Bärtsch Philippe          1951 Onex                        1:51.24,2     33.46,8  (4015)      5.16 ¦   50.09   120.¦
H-M30      501. Bärtschi Adrian           1978 Rudolfstetten               1:54.14,4     48.44,2  (8338)      5.24 ¦   55.02   575.¦
H-M50       81. Bärtschi Daniel           1958 Grosshöchstetten            1:35.03,4     17.48,5  (3651)      4.30 ¦   43.02    76.¦
H-W30       37. Baruffaldi Jessica        1975 Uster                       1:42.57,1     28.10,2  (5664)      4.52 ¦   48.47    48.¦
H-M40      161. Basler André              1965 Reiden                      1:32.13,7     17.44,2  (4723)      4.22 ¦   42.29   160.¦
H-M30      319. Basler Michael            1974 Märstetten                  1:44.57,2     39.27,0  (8014)      4.58 ¦   49.50   379.¦
H-M35      633. Basler Roman              1969 Uster                       1:54.36,3     48.43,2  (7315)      5.25 ¦   50.44   540.¦
H-W40       52. Bass-Zogg Beatrice        1967 Chur                        1:45.04,9     23.18,3  (5377)      4.58 ¦   49.00    60.¦
H-M40      942. Bassi Franco              1968 Zürich                      2:00.28,6     45.59,1  (7029)      5.42 ¦   54.20   919.¦
NWalk      ---  Basso Daniela             1959 I-Como (CO)                 1:17.49,2      9.49,8 (20221)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      718. Bastimar Semsettin        1969 Urdorf                      1:58.22,7     52.29,6 (11351)      5.36 ¦   54.38   733.¦
K-W20      129. Batliner Isabelle         1979 Zürich                      1:03.00,6     21.42,4 (19176)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Battaglia Denise          1967 Wolfhausen                    33.52,0      8.05,4 (22012)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       21. Battaglia Simon           1969 Tann                        1:22.42,1     16.49,0   (246)      3.55 ¦   38.08    23.¦
H-M45      862. Bättig Andre              1963 Uster                       2:11.28,9   1:00.35,9   (106)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.20   883.¦
H-W40      185. Bättig-Frank Claudia      1965 Rickenbach LU               1:57.17,1     35.30,5  (6741)      5.33 ¦   53.21   167.¦
H-M55       56. Bättig Joe                1952 Wiesendangen                1:40.38,3     23.00,9  (3134)      4.46 ¦   47.37    75.¦
H-M45      130. Bättig René               1959 Gelfingen                   1:33.12,2     22.19,2   (667)      4.25 ¦   43.45   164.¦
H-W40      198. Bättig Ruth               1968 Schenkon                    1:57.41,7     35.55,1  (9776)      5.34 ¦   55.24   249.¦
NWalk      ---  Bättig Silvia             1961 Sins                        1:32.54,8     24.55,4 (20222)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      154. Battistel Andreas         1970 Morschach                   1:34.58,6     29.05,5  (3308)      4.30 ¦   43.48   158.¦
H-M40      560. Bauer Alwin               1968 Hittnau                     1:45.58,8     31.29,3  (4465)      5.01 ¦   49.23   599.¦
K-W40       84. Bauer Bettina             1965 Teufen AR                     56.39,8     13.27,4 (17282)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      658. Bauer Björn               1974 Kilchberg ZH                2:10.49,0   1:05.18,8 (11627)      6.11 ¦ 1:01.27   669.¦
H-W45      315. Bauer-Briesch Elfriede    1959 Zürich                      2:29.08,1   1:04.13,8 (11002)      7.04 ¦ 1:08.26   320.¦
NWalk      ---  Bauer Christa             1961 Dietikon                    1:34.27,8     26.28,4 (20223)      9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       10. Bauer Christian           1977 Ennetbaden                  1:18.53,7     13.23,5   (196)      3.44 ¦   36.56    13.¦
H-M50      318. Bauer Ferdi               1954 Dietikon                    1:50.37,7     33.22,8  (5239)      5.14 ¦   50.57   340.¦
H-M45      790. Bauer Hans-Peter          1963 Zürich                      2:03.32,1     52.39,1 (11001)      5.51 ¦   54.26   739.¦
H-M40      744. Bauer Klaus M.            1964 Hedingen                    1:51.53,2     37.23,7  (5233)      5.18 ¦   50.34   685.¦
H-M20      186. Bauer Markus              1982 Kloten                      1:38.13,3     33.14,2   (668)      4.39 ¦   44.19   151.¦
K-M30      171. Bauer Roman               1969 Züberwangen                 1:02.55,4     25.34,7 (18381)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      160. Bauer Ursula              1972 St. Gallen                  1:55.29,7     37.12,3  (9614)      5.28 ¦   54.58   196.¦
NWalk      ---  Bauert Manuela            1961 Gutenswil                   1:23.11,4     15.12,0 (20224)      8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      855. Bauert Thomas             1962 Rumlikon                    2:10.59,4   1:00.06,4 (11003)      6.12 ¦   59.31   863.¦
H-W35      179. Bauknecht Susanne         1971 Zürich                      1:57.31,9     39.14,5 (12185)      5.34 ¦   55.37   212.¦
H-W30      125. Baumann Andrea            1975 Zürich                      1:53.58,8     39.11,9  (6587)      5.24 ¦   53.04   127.¦
H-W35       76. Baumann Bettina           1972 Steffisburg                 1:47.39,0     29.21,6  (4466)      5.06 ¦   48.27    53.¦
H-M50       79. Baumann Bruno             1955 Bäretswil                   1:34.44,8     17.29,9  (2560)      4.29 ¦   44.33   110.¦
K-W50       69. Baumann-Bürki Marianne    1953 Turbenthal                  1:10.22,0     20.26,4 (19140)      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       17. Baumann Daniel            1955 Illnau                        47.55,8     12.32,2 (16146)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      706. Baumann Daniel            1961 Arbon                       1:57.36,1     46.43,1  (8340)      5.34 ¦   55.33   778.¦
K-MJA       27. Baumann Diego             1993 Bäretswil                     47.10,6     11.00,1 (18313)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      101. Baumann Dominique         1977 Altendorf                   1:52.16,3     37.29,4  (9766)      5.19 ¦   52.33   114.¦
H-M45      703. Baumann Erich             1961 Feldmeilen                  1:57.23,2     46.30,2  (7146)      5.33 ¦   56.02   796.¦
H-M60       15. Baumann Hansruedi         1947 Zürich                      1:41.58,5      8.02,1  (3183)      4.49 ¦   48.42    33.¦
H-M50      479. Baumann Heinrich          1956 Turbenthal                  2:02.14,6     44.59,7  (6650)      5.47 ¦   56.11   487.¦
H-M50      255. Baumann Heinz             1955 Dübendorf                   1:45.55,7     28.40,8  (5438)      5.01 ¦   48.15   242.¦
Walk       ---  Baumann Jeannette         1956 Dietlikon                   1:36.00,3     30.51,3 (20010)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      187. Baumann Manuela           1981 Dübendorf                   1:54.34,0     40.37,1  (8341)      5.25 ¦   55.35   267.¦
H-M35      547. Baumann Marcel            1971 Oberembrach                 1:50.52,2     44.59,1  (8342)      5.15 ¦   50.42   537.¦
H-W60       17. Baumann Margrit           1948 Goldach                     2:28.39,5     56.01,8 (12240)      7.02 ¦ 1:03.31    17.¦
H-M35      405. Baumann Matthias          1973 Feldmeilen                  1:45.12,9     39.19,8  (6060)      4.59 ¦   49.27   465.¦
K-M30      123. Baumann Michael           1977 Winkel                        56.26,4     19.05,7 (18162)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       14. Baumann Mike              1966 Steffisburg                    6.18,4      1.08,4 (28002)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      130. Baumann Nicole            1977 Liestal                     1:54.13,2     39.26,3  (8767)      5.24 ¦   54.16   160.¦
H-W20      308. Baumann Noomi             1981 Bern                        2:02.45,9     48.49,0 (11005)      5.49 ¦   57.28   320.¦
M-MC        23. Baumann Olivia            1996 Feldmeilen                     6.25,1      1.09,8 (25205)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      344. Baumann Peter             1968 Hombrechtikon               1:39.21,6     24.52,1  (4126)      4.42 ¦   47.44   481.¦
H-M20      152. Baumann Philipp           1981 Uster                       1:36.19,8     31.20,7  (4414)      4.33 ¦   45.41   199.¦
H-M35      272. Baumann Rainer            1971 Uetikon am See              1:40.24,4     34.31,3  (2215)      4.45 ¦   44.38   204.¦
H-M70       17. Baumann Ralph             1936 Dübendorf                   2:24.11,8     40.42,5 (12501)      6.50 ¦ 1:07.30    17.¦
H-M40      890. Baumann René              1965 Lachen SZ                   1:57.42,7     43.13,2 (11006)      5.34 ¦   56.23   995.¦
H-M40      724. Baumann René              1967 Tann                        1:51.12,2     36.42,7 (10331)      5.16 ¦   52.10   802.¦
H-M65       12. Baumann Robert            1943 Hallau                      1:48.58,8     16.57,1  (4022)      5.09 ¦   50.35    14.¦
M-JE        49. Baumann Robin             2000 Uster                          4.42,0      0.49,5 (26207)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       23. Baumann Rolf              1945 Sulgen                        56.53,5     15.31,2 (18120)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        28. Baumann Sandro            1995 Uster                          6.11,4      0.58,7 (25003)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        28. Baumann Stefan            2000 Zürich                         4.26,3      0.33,8 (26208)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      453. Baumann Urs               1973 Altendorf                   1:46.56,7     41.03,6  (7757)      5.04 ¦   49.50   496.¦
MuKi2      153. Baumberger Didier         1966 Frick                          7.47,9      2.59,8 (28208)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        59. Baumberger Malko          2001 Frick                          5.55,4      1.31,9 (26406)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         8. Baumberger Paolo          1995 Wermatswil                     5.41,3      0.28,6 (25004)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Baumberger Sibylle        1977 Dielsdorf                   1:32.57,1     24.57,7 (20225)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        51. Baumberger Timo           1999 Wermatswil                     4.43,4      0.50,9 (26302)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      124. Baumeler Daniel           1971 Bachenbülach                  56.27,2     19.06,5 (18163)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Baumeler Isabella         1961 Unterägeri                  1:22.21,9     17.12,9 (20011)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      671. Bäumer Marco              1973 Bonstetten                  1:56.12,6     50.19,5  (8343)      5.30 ¦   55.06   749.¦
H-W45      150. Baumer Soldan Elisabeth   1961 Horgen                      1:58.00,2     33.05,9  (7316)      5.35 ¦   55.41   178.¦
H-W20      281. Baumgartner Andrea        1979 Kloten                      2:01.14,2     47.17,3  (8344)      5.44 ¦   56.24   290.¦
K-M30       82. Baumgartner Andreas       1970 Münchwilen AG                 52.44,1     15.23,4 (18164)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      284. Baumgartner Anjali        1963 Herrliberg                  2:17.17,4     52.23,1 (10699)      6.30 ¦ 1:00.47   268.¦
H-M35      445. Baumgartner Axel          1969 D-Radolfzell                1:46.45,8     40.52,7 (10332)      5.03 ¦   48.22   384.¦
NWalk      ---  Baumgartner Elsbeth       1954 Grabserberg                 1:28.31,7     20.32,3 (20226)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      190. Baumgartner Eveline       1964 Winterthur                  1:04.23,8     21.11,4 (19146)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       27. Baumgartner Francesca     1964 Dübendorf                   1:41.10,5     19.23,9  (4077)      4.47 ¦   46.47    27.¦
H-M50      418. Baumgartner Hansueli      1957 Kilchberg ZH                1:56.47,9     39.33,0  (5350)      5.32 ¦   52.29   390.¦
H-M65       68. Baumgartner Josef         1942 Affoltern am Albis            13.30,5  Greifensee (12152)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      746. Baumgartner Marcel        1962 Winterthur                  1:59.33,2     48.40,2  (7627)      5.39 ¦   52.55   673.¦
H-M35      818. Baumgartner Markus        1970 Zürich                      2:07.14,8   1:01.21,7  (6069)      6.01 ¦   59.40   853.¦
FunW       ---  Baumgartner Monika        1974 Zürich                        38.32,1     12.45,5 (22013)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      423. Baumgartner Natalie       1983 Buchs ZH                    2:16.51,2   1:02.54,3 (10284)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.05   384.¦
NWalk      ---  Baumgartner Patrizia      1966 Rudolfstetten               1:32.56,3     24.56,9 (20227)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      525. Baumgartner Paul          1955 Buchs ZH                    2:09.26,0     52.11,1 (10217)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.05   543.¦
H-M45      277. Baumgartner Peter         1961 Weiach                      1:40.16,3     29.23,3  (3310)      4.45 ¦   47.20   348.¦
H-M40      910. Baumgartner Philip        1964 Meilen                      1:58.32,3     44.02,8  (6129)      5.37 ¦   56.33  1003.¦
H-M45      411. Baumgartner Ralf          1963 Dübendorf                   1:45.29,9     34.36,9  (2648)      4.59 ¦   50.33   555.¦
H-M45      624. Baumgartner Rico          1960 Herrliberg                  1:53.57,7     43.04,7  (4226)      5.24 ¦   51.22   589.¦
H-W30      165. Baumgartner Simone        1975 Nänikon                     1:58.09,0     43.22,1 (11352)      5.35 ¦   55.26   185.¦
H-W20      198. Baumgartner Simone        1981 Zofingen                    1:55.23,9     41.27,0 (11251)      5.28 ¦   54.38   238.¦
H-M35      353. Baumgärtner Stefan        1971 Chur                        1:44.02,3     38.09,2  (4468)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        30. Baumgartner Vivian        1997 Dübendorf                      4.33,9      0.38,3 (27006)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       42. Baumgartner Walter        1945 Zürich                      1:19.42,5     38.20,2 (18366)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       62. Baur Andreas              1977 Greifensee                    49.03,5     11.42,8 (18004)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       93. Baur Beat                 1975 Pfungen                     1:32.25,4     26.55,2  (3037)      4.22 ¦   42.11    92.¦
H-W35       72. Baur Brigitte             1970 Birmensdorf ZH              1:47.04,8     28.47,4  (8039)      5.04 ¦   49.35    76.¦
H-M20      452. Baur Gregory              1988 Uster                       1:50.51,6     45.52,5  (8768)      5.15 ¦   49.27   387.¦
H-M50      222. Baur Hansruedi            1955 Rafz                        1:44.19,5     27.04,6  (3034)      4.56 ¦   45.45   150.¦
H-M40      418. Baur Heinz                1964 Birmensdorf ZH              1:41.42,0     27.12,5  (5474)      4.49 ¦   45.52   352.¦
H-W20      413. Baur Katja                1979 Dübendorf                   2:14.26,0   1:00.29,1 (10333)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.07   422.¦
H-M50      293. Baur Sigrist Dieter       1955 Pratteln                    1:48.46,5     31.31,6  (6130)      5.09 ¦   49.32   301.¦
M-JD        78. Baur Yannis               1998 Zürich                         5.00,7      1.15,6 (26006)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        36. Baur Yoram                2001 Zürich                         5.19,4      0.55,9 (26407)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      985. Bayard Daniel Jim         1965 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     2:03.37,7     49.08,2 (12346)      5.51 ¦   55.09   967.¦
K-W30      234. Bayegan Iren Charlotte    1977 Wollerau                    1:05.42,9     27.29,4 (19116)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      152. Bayegan Markus            1944 Wollerau                    2:45.21,2   1:11.24,8  (9694)      7.50 ¦ 1:13.44   152.¦
K-W40      195. Bearth Georgette          1961 Rabius                      1:04.54,3     21.41,9 (17283)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      135. Bearth Isabel             1986 Rabius                      1:03.55,2     22.37,0 (17284)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      264. Bearth Monika             1973 Sedrun                      2:06.00,5     47.43,1 (11007)      5.58 ¦   59.12   290.¦
NWalk      ---  Bearth Peter              1951 Rabius                      1:13.35,9      5.36,5 (20228)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      232. Bebi Matthias             1969 Zollikerberg                1:38.52,1     32.59,0   (842)      4.41 ¦   43.25   143.¦
M-JD        42. Bebie Josua               1998 Herrliberg                     4.21,5      0.36,4 (26007)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        87. Bebie Leila               2000 Herrliberg                     5.34,9      1.31,9 (27204)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      739. Bebie Markus              1963 Wolfhausen                  1:59.10,8     48.17,8 (11324)      5.38 ¦   55.29   774.¦
H-M45      177. Bebie Roman               1962 Herrliberg                  1:36.09,3     25.16,3  (4469)      4.33 ¦   45.37   251.¦
K-M40       23. Beccarelli Giuliano       1964 Uster                         41.39,8      5.20,3 (18475)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      281. Beccarelli Monique        1970 Hefenhofen                  2:07.45,4     49.28,0 (10602)      6.03 ¦   58.07   270.¦
H-M40      130. Beccarelli Paul           1967 Hefenhofen                  1:30.35,3     16.05,8   (557)      4.17 ¦   42.24   155.¦
H-W40      301. Becher Mirjam             1964 Zürich                      2:04.44,9     42.58,3  (9662)      5.54 ¦   56.30   275.¦
H-M50      399. Bechtiger Walter          1954 Zürich                      1:55.35,7     38.20,8  (7666)      5.28 ¦   54.58   454.¦
K-W30      165. Beck Claudia              1972 Egg b. Zürich               1:01.10,8     22.57,3 (19400)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       75. Beck Otto                 1951 FL-Triesenberg              1:02.36,8     27.13,2 (18143)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        59. Beck Pascal               1999 Oetwil am See                  4.51,3      0.58,8 (26209)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       95. Beck Philippe             1953 Oetwil am See               1:46.04,0     28.26,6  (3660)      5.01 ¦   50.03   116.¦
H-M30      533. Beck Raphael              1978 Neuhausen                   1:56.12,7     50.42,5 (10811)      5.30 ¦   53.43   546.¦
K-W30      229. Beck Simone               1976 Horgen                      1:05.11,7     26.58,2 (17136)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      828. Beck Urs                  1971 Wettswil                    2:08.14,8   1:02.21,7 (10592)      6.04 ¦   59.56   858.¦
H-M45      737. Becker Bernhard           1959 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    1:59.09,7     48.16,7  (8016)      5.38 ¦   53.37   702.¦
H-W45      268. Becker Kerstin            1962 Walchwil                    2:14.00,1     49.05,8 (10767)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.10   263.¦
MuKi2      175. Becker Maik               1970 Zürich                         8.10,2      3.22,1 (28209)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       94. Becker Maik               1970 Zürich                        54.16,1     16.55,4 (18314)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      706. Becker Markus             1965 Studen BE                   1:50.34,3     36.04,8  (6131)      5.14 ¦   50.03   647.¦
H-M35      805. Beckmann Marc             1972 Zürich                      2:05.50,8     59.57,7 (11353)      5.57 ¦   59.02   842.¦
H-M20      329. Beeler Etienne            1987 Zürich                      1:45.15,3     40.16,2  (1014)      4.59 ¦   44.50   170.¦
H-M20      332. Beeler Markus             1980 Zürich                      1:45.27,4     40.28,3  (7140)      4.59 ¦   48.32   341.¦
H-M40      183. Beeler Meinrad            1964 Rothenthurm                 1:33.17,8     18.48,3   (504)      4.25 ¦   42.32   164.¦
M-JD        18. Beeler Noah               1997 Rothenthurm                    4.10,4      0.25,3 (26008)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      147. Beeler Susanne            1970 Altendorf                     59.39,3     21.25,8 (17285)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      172. Beer Hansulrich           1949 Hittnau                     1:56.01,6     38.24,2  (9745)      5.29 ¦   53.21   177.¦
H-W40      346. Beer Marlene              1966 St. Moritz                  2:09.23,1     47.36,5  (7154)      6.07 ¦   57.14   298.¦
H-M20      245. Beer Samuel               1981 Zürich                      1:41.32,9     36.33,8  (7623)      4.48 ¦   46.37   244.¦
H-W20      140. Beer Sandra               1981 Mönchaltorf                 1:51.12,2     37.15,3  (8347)      5.16 ¦   51.13   127.¦
MuKi2       78. Beer Sandro               2003 Oberglatt ZH                   6.47,4      1.59,3 (28210)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Beeri Regula              1958 Bülach                      1:22.05,8     14.06,4 (20229)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      594. Beerli Hansruedi          1960 Kreuzlingen                 1:52.06,8     41.13,8  (3636)      5.18 ¦   50.41   565.¦
H-W30       19. Beerli Katja              1977 Thun                        1:39.40,9     24.54,0  (4755)      4.43 ¦   46.41    26.¦
M-JB        32. Beerli Raphael            1994 Kreuzlingen                   30.49,5      9.33,3 (23001)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB         9. Beerli Stefanie           1994 Kreuzlingen                   30.21,2      6.50,1 (24001)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      123. Beglinger Michael         1958 Uster                       1:38.43,6     21.28,7  (2294)      4.40 ¦   45.23   136.¦
H-M30       70. Béguin Christophe         1978 Grandson                    1:29.47,9     24.17,7   (292)      4.15 ¦   40.24    58.¦
H-W30      179. Béguin Sandrine           1977 Männedorf                   1:59.31,9     44.45,0 (10092)      5.39 ¦   54.14   158.¦
H-M50      445. Béguelin Peter            1956 Orpund                      1:59.08,2     41.53,3  (4470)      5.38 ¦   47.41   222.¦
K-M20       51. Behir Shebani             1987 Uster                         49.47,8     15.56,3 (18165)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       81. Beiderbeck Ute            1972 D-München                     55.02,5     16.49,0 (17442)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       62. Beier Erika               1953 Gommiswald                  2:35.03,9     53.07,2 (11305)      7.20 ¦ 1:06.52    60.¦
H-W30       94. Beiss Evelyne             1974 Freienbach                  1:51.36,8     36.49,9  (4067)      5.17 ¦   51.25    87.¦
H-M45      729. Beisswenger Stefan        1961 Winterthur                  1:58.37,0     47.44,0  (8348)      5.37 ¦   52.27   653.¦
H-M40      621. Belet Daniel              1965 Unterengstringen            1:47.47,1     33.17,6  (6132)      5.06 ¦   48.38   546.¦
K-W20      178. Belfiore Daniela          1979 Uster                       1:16.29,0     35.10,8 (19358)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      814. Bell Stephen              1973 Dübendorf                   2:06.57,1   1:01.04,0 (11330)      6.01 ¦   59.30   850.¦
H-M40      655. Belleri Marco             1965 Weite                       1:49.05,2     34.35,7  (4209)      5.10 ¦   49.15   590.¦
H-M40      261. Bellerjeau James          1968 Erlenbach ZH                1:36.33,5     22.04,0  (2342)      4.34 ¦   44.46   281.¦
H-M40      618. Bellini Patrick           1966 Killwnangen                 1:47.41,2     33.11,7  (5684)      5.06 ¦   47.39   469.¦
H-M40      223. Bellino Vito              1968 Marbach SG                  1:35.17,7     20.48,2  (2523)      4.30 ¦   44.42   276.¦
NWalk      ---  Bellmont Beatrice         1967 Brunnen                     1:31.29,2     23.29,8 (20230)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       84. Bello Ramon               1983 Meilen                        57.22,5     23.31,0 (18166)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      831. Belloni Edmundo           1967 Basel                       1:55.10,8     40.41,3  (7090)      5.27 ¦   51.28   746.¦
H-M30      396. Bellwald Erich            1975 Gümligen                    1:49.17,8     43.47,6 (10005)      5.10 ¦   50.25   406.¦
H-M40     1050. Bellwald Markus           1966 Winterthur                  2:09.05,0     54.35,5 (10604)      6.07 ¦   59.57  1093.¦
K-M30      166. Belser Simon              1973 Effretikon                  1:02.33,3     25.12,6 (18100)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      373. Beltrami Igor             1965 Wettswil                    1:40.20,5     25.51,0  (4471)      4.45 ¦   46.58   423.¦
H-W35       22. Belz Anita                1972 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:37.51,0     19.33,6  (4084)      4.38 ¦   45.17    21.¦
H-M35      889. Benatti Marco             1973 Zürich                      2:18.14,7   1:12.21,6 (11354)      6.33 ¦ 1:05.30   915.¦
H-M20      526. Bender Martin             1980 Winterthur                  1:55.54,1     50.55,0  (6133)      5.29 ¦   50.29   430.¦
K-W50       23. Benedetti Nadia           1958 Winterthur                    56.00,7      6.05,1 (17454)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ        26. Benitz Madeleine          1989 Stans                       2:28.38,7     48.30,3  (8177)      7.02 ¦ 1:06.40    26.¦
H-W45       21. Benker Evelyne            1963 Lufingen                    1:42.03,6     17.09,3  (5271)      4.50 ¦   47.31    25.¦
FunW       ---  Benkert Frida             1992 Bätterkinden                  34.47,8      9.01,2 (22015)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       40. Benkert Fritz             1949 Kindhausen AG               1:38.17,7     20.40,3  (2188)      4.39 ¦   44.39    39.¦
FunW       ---  Benkert Lena              1960 Bätterkinden                  36.45,2     10.58,6 (22016)      6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      151. Benne Sabine              1968 Bäretswil                   1:00.54,0     17.41,6 (19125)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       51. Benninger Hansjörg        1950 Embrach                     1:39.45,5     22.08,1  (4472)      4.43 ¦   46.56    64.¦
NWalk      ---  Benninghoff Claudine      1968 Männedorf                   1:23.48,7     15.49,3 (20231)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        34. Benoist Anne-Sophie       2000 Wermatswil                     4.49,9      0.46,9 (27205)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      804. Benoist Guillaume         1963 Wermatswil                  2:04.46,0     53.53,0 (11629)      5.54 ¦   54.13   730.¦
M-JD        47. Benoist Vincent           1998 Wermatswil                     4.22,6      0.37,5 (26009)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        24. Bentil-Arthur Arielle     1999 Volketswil                     4.43,3      0.40,3 (27206)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      684. Benya Thomas              1969 Schwerzenbach               1:56.57,7     51.04,6  (9652)      5.32 ¦   55.27   768.¦
H-M30      366. Benz Cédric               1976 Zürich                      1:47.09,3     41.39,1  (2197)      5.04 ¦   42.33   102.¦
H-M20      294. Benz Dany                 1979 Zürich                      1:43.37,2     38.38,1  (4085)      4.54 ¦   46.32   239.¦
H-W20      474. Benz Kerstin              1983 Volketswil                  2:29.52,5   1:15.55,6  (6134)      7.06 ¦ 1:06.27   467.¦
H-MJ        33. Benz Patrick              1990 Horgen                      1:42.32,2     38.09,6  (8349)      4.51 ¦   47.14    31.¦
K-M20       72. Benz Rafael               1986 Winterthur                    54.19,1     20.27,6 (18394)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       28. Benz Regula               1974 Wil SG                      1:41.55,5     27.08,6  (2663)      4.49 ¦   46.19    22.¦
H-W20        8. Benz Simone               1980 Horgen                      1:28.19,9     14.23,0   (475)      4.11 ¦   41.11     8.¦
K-W30       38. Benz Sylvia               1972 Rudolfstetten                 51.45,2     13.31,7 (17089)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bérard Bruni              1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:32.17,4     24.18,0 (20232)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Berardi David             1944 Thusis                      1:22.10,3     14.10,9 (20833)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      147. Berchtold Christoph       1977 Uster                       1:36.05,6     30.35,4  (2343)      4.33 ¦   43.46   131.¦
H-W30      155. Berchtold Corinne         1975 Rotkreuz                    1:56.46,3     41.59,4  (8825)      5.32 ¦   53.03   126.¦
H-M55      137. Berchtold Damian          1950 Au                          1:51.19,0     33.41,6  (4003)      5.16 ¦   50.22   129.¦
H-M30      185. Berchtold Dominik         1975 Forch                       1:38.35,7     33.05,5  (2344)      4.40 ¦   46.18   227.¦
NWalk      ---  Berchtold Esther          1954 Matzingen                   1:29.04,0     21.04,6 (20233)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      136. Berchtold Marion          1972 Filet                       1:53.58,4     35.41,0  (7317)      5.24 ¦   51.50   122.¦
H-W35      126. Berchtold Monika          1971 Forch                       1:52.59,4     34.42,0  (4424)      5.21 ¦   51.39   118.¦
H-W20      373. Berchtold Sandra          1985 Urnäsch                     2:08.57,7     55.00,8 (12148)      6.06 ¦   58.18   347.¦
H-W55       50. Berchtold Silvia          1951 Niederhasli                 2:20.39,7     38.43,0  (7600)      6.39 ¦   56.57    27.¦
NWalk      ---  Berg Susanne              1964 Uster                       1:31.33,4     23.34,0 (20234)      9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      161. Berg Svenja               1976 Riedikon                    1:00.33,7     22.20,2 (19289)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      123. Bergamin Carola           1988 Brunnen                     1:49.46,1     35.49,2  (9577)      5.12 ¦   50.16   102.¦
MuKi2       49. Bergamin Mirjam           1972 Ottenbach                      6.16,7      1.28,6 (28211)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      331. Bergamin Roland           1961 Brunnen                     1:42.31,9     31.38,9  (3312)      4.51 ¦   47.41   373.¦
H-W45       48. Berger Elisabeth          1962 Bern                        1:47.37,1     22.42,8  (6135)      5.06 ¦   50.09    58.¦
K-M50       29. Berger Jürg               1958 Hedingen                      50.17,9     14.54,3 (18167)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       32. Berger-Loher Ursula       1963 Rafz                          51.48,7      8.36,3 (17108)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      683. Berger Marco              1968 Uster                       1:49.49,3     35.19,8  (8350)      5.12 ¦   52.47   835.¦
H-M50      373. Berger Markus             1958 Islikon                     1:53.41,9     36.27,0  (6630)      5.23 ¦   50.50   337.¦
H-M40      282. Berger Matthias           1967 Gossau SG                   1:37.20,6     22.51,1   (670)      4.36 ¦   45.07   310.¦
H-W20      180. Berger Nicole             1986 Kilchberg ZH                1:54.18,7     40.21,8 (12212)      5.25 ¦   53.35   206.¦
H-M30      282. Berger Patrick            1975 Nänikon                     1:43.36,1     38.05,9  (4473)      4.54 ¦   48.34   325.¦
H-M30      236. Berger Sandro             1978 Zürich                      1:41.23,8     35.53,6  (8351)      4.48 ¦   47.29   274.¦
K-M40       69. Berger Simon              1966 Riedikon                      50.38,8     14.19,3 (16177)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      400. Berger Thomas             1965 Zürich                      1:41.03,7     26.34,2  (8352)      4.47 ¦   46.19   383.¦
H-M35      867. Berger Thomas             1970 Rüegsau                     2:14.55,3   1:09.02,2  (6136)      6.23 ¦   58.32   833.¦
K-M40        7. Berger Ueli               1966 Flims Dorf                    38.46,9      2.27,4 (16250)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      311. Berger Urs                1955 Zürich                      1:50.07,6     32.52,7  (7605)      5.13 ¦   49.37   305.¦
H-M55      277. Berger Walter             1952 Thalwil                     2:23.27,5   1:05.50,1 (12149)      6.47 ¦ 1:01.56   269.¦
H-W35      148. Berglas Maja              1969 Obfelden                    1:54.37,2     36.19,8  (8259)      5.25 ¦   53.30   159.¦
H-M35       53. Bergmann Marc             1972 Steffisburg                 1:27.16,1     21.23,0   (476)      4.08 ¦   40.35    58.¦
H-M45      551. Bergmann Thomas           1962 Feldmeilen                  1:50.29,6     39.36,6  (5378)      5.14 ¦   49.12   472.¦
H-M20        3. Berhe Tsegay Zeremariam   1980 ERI-Eritrea                 1:06.30,3      1.31,2    (20)      3.09 ¦   30.50     4.¦
H-WJ        28. Berisha Filloretta        1989 Mellingen                     11.47,1  Greifensee  (6137)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      574. Berkhout Tom              1975 Zürich                      1:59.09,0     53.38,8  (8353)      5.38 ¦   55.43   592.¦
K-W50        8. Berli Beatrice            1950 Hausen am Albis               52.17,5      2.21,9 (17194)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        1. Berli Chloé               1991 Hausen am Albis               38.40,0       ----- (17024)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      179. Berli Christoph           1969 Uster                       1:36.17,6     30.24,5  (3648)      4.33 ¦   44.56   221.¦
H-M50      257. Berli Hans Peter          1957 Uster                       1:46.03,3     28.48,4  (6742)      5.01 ¦   49.23   297.¦
K-W30      123. Berliat Rahel             1978 Uster                         58.07,2     19.53,7 (19359)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      177. Bernard Olivier           1973 Thalwil                     1:05.57,3     28.36,6 (18023)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       74. Bernardi Kerstin          1976 Gossau SG                     54.54,2     16.40,7 (17052)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      719. Bernasconi Alex           1959 Bern                        1:58.00,1     47.07,1 (11298)      5.35 ¦   56.50   811.¦
K-W20       81. Bernasconi Isabella       1979 Zürich                        56.30,7     15.12,5 (17287)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bernauer Eugen            1958 Watt                        1:10.47,2      2.47,8 (20236)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bernauer Ursula           1954 Watt                        1:30.10,8     22.11,4 (20237)      9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      254. Berndt Matthias           1959 Arisdorf                    1:39.12,4     28.19,4  (4011)      4.42 ¦   46.36   300.¦
H-M55      244. Bernegger Hans            1952 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          2:10.12,2     52.34,8  (9722)      6.10 ¦ 1:00.02   257.¦
MuKi2      192. Berner Bettina            1970 Kilchberg ZH                   8.59,3      4.11,2 (28212)      7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        15. Berner David              2000 Maur                           4.16,9      0.24,4 (26303)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        14. Berner Gian               1996 Maur                           5.55,4      0.42,7 (25005)      3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       106. Berner Nina               2000 Kilchberg ZH                   5.48,6      1.45,6 (27207)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      490. Berner Philipp Marc       1966 Kilchberg ZH                1:44.11,1     29.41,6   (671)      4.56 ¦   48.21   523.¦
H-M40      246. Bernet Bruno              1966 Gommiswald                  1:36.03,6     21.34,1  (3080)      4.33 ¦   44.55   292.¦
H-M40       94. Bernet Heiri              1968 Luzern                      1:28.54,9     14.25,4   (477)      4.12 ¦   41.42   122.¦
M-JF        28. Bernet Mick               2001 Feldmeilen                     5.11,3      0.47,8 (26408)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      535. Bernet Stefan             1971 Uster                       1:50.23,1     44.30,0  (8769)      5.13 ¦   49.03   438.¦
H-M50      365. Bernet Victor             1955 Eschlikon TG                1:53.12,1     35.57,2 (10128)      5.21 ¦   48.40   260.¦
H-M60       42. Bernet Walter             1948 Zürich                      1:48.14,1     14.17,7  (3241)      5.07 ¦   49.22    42.¦
H-W45       74. Bernetta Esther           1963 Opfikon                     1:50.09,1     25.14,8  (3056)      5.13 ¦   49.12    44.¦
H-M40     1119. Bernhard Alain            1967 Jona                        2:19.35,6   1:05.06,1  (9750)      6.36 ¦   58.15  1054.¦
H-M30      648. Bernhard Bruno            1978 Basel                       2:08.54,9   1:03.24,7  (9537)      6.06 ¦   59.56   655.¦
H-M50      524. Bernhardt Eric Henry      1957 Schwerzenbach               2:09.24,4     52.09,5 (10704)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.22   549.¦
H-W20      178. Bernhardt Katrin          1979 Bülach                      1:54.14,1     40.17,2  (7264)      5.24 ¦   52.05   149.¦
H-W30      177. Berni Beatrice            1977 St. Moritz                  1:59.28,3     44.41,4 (11008)      5.39 ¦ 1:00.15   257.¦
H-M35      508. Berni Marco               1969 Maur                        1:49.21,4     43.28,3  (5457)      5.10 ¦   50.09   517.¦
H-M45      408. Berni Philipp             1962 Räterschen                  1:45.26,5     34.33,5  (3124)      4.59 ¦   49.46   505.¦
H-W20       66. Bernland Karin            1979 Zürich                      1:45.06,5     31.09,6  (6061)      4.58 ¦   48.20    62.¦
H-W20        3. Berri Annina              1980 Näfels                      1:18.56,1      4.59,2    (36)      3.44 ¦   36.08     3.¦
H-M20      238. Berritto Alessandro       1979 Wallisellen                 1:40.41,0     35.41,9  (8355)      4.46 ¦   47.47   298.¦
H-W35      333. Berset Nicole             1971 Niedergösgen                2:16.52,6     58.35,2 (11522)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.47   302.¦
H-M45      244. Berset Peter              1960 Bern                        1:38.47,4     27.54,4  (4474)      4.40 ¦   45.34   245.¦
H-M35      769. Bertallo Alain            1972 Uster                       2:02.30,3     56.37,2  (7610)      5.48 ¦   53.05   656.¦
H-M35      723. Berthel René              1969 Welschenrohr                1:58.38,4     52.45,3  (7318)      5.37 ¦   53.14   665.¦
H-M45      207. Berther Alessandro        1961 Wallbach                    1:37.34,0     26.41,0  (3313)      4.37 ¦   45.15   220.¦
H-M40      816. Berther Ralph             1966 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:54.35,2     40.05,7  (6140)      5.25 ¦   51.39   760.¦
H-M20      489. Berthet Corentine         1979 Zürich                      1:53.06,6     48.07,5  (8290)      5.21 ¦   51.07   454.¦
H-M45      597. Bertiler Helmuth          1961 Zürich                      1:52.13,7     41.20,7  (4475)      5.19 ¦   52.01   619.¦
H-M35      330. Bertogg Martin            1969 Zürich                      1:43.07,2     37.14,1  (4024)      4.53 ¦   47.52   360.¦
H-W20      419. Bertschi Christine        1985 Riehen                      2:15.55,0   1:01.58,1 (10335)      6.26 ¦ 1:03.18   439.¦
NWalk      ---  Bertschi Emmi             1961 Schlossrued                 1:27.38,7     19.39,3 (20238)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      158. Bertschi Maja             1982 Wettswil                    1:09.15,1     27.56,9 (19156)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      669. Bertschi Matthias         1970 Jona                        1:56.06,5     50.13,4  (1255)      5.30 ¦   52.51   647.¦
H-M30      414. Bertschi Stefan           1974 Russikon                    1:49.56,0     44.25,8  (5399)      5.12 ¦   51.41   457.¦
NWalk      ---  Bertschi Walter           1934 Greifensee                  1:21.38,5     13.39,1 (20239)      8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       94. Bertschinger Andrea       1968 Schwerzenbach                 57.17,7     14.05,3 (17450)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      210. Bertschinger Erwin        1962 Volketswil                  1:37.48,5     26.55,5  (2563)      4.38 ¦   45.23   230.¦
H-M40      345. Bertschinger René         1966 Hendschiken                 1:39.26,8     24.57,3  (7118)      4.42 ¦   44.10   246.¦
H-M40      686. Bertschinger Rolf         1965 Turbenthal                  1:49.54,1     35.24,6  (8356)      5.12 ¦   49.22   597.¦
K-MJ         7. Bertschinger Simon        1990 Schwerzenbach                 41.45,5      7.00,6 (16228)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      780. Bertschinger Stefan       1966 Hettlingen                  1:53.06,5     38.37,0  (5448)      5.21 ¦   52.06   797.¦
K-W20      121. Bertschinger Valerie      1986 Dorf                        1:02.15,2     20.57,0 (19021)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        22. Bertschmann Jann Andreia  1995 Urdorf                         6.06,8      0.54,1 (25006)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      662. Bertschmann Lorenz        1966 Urdorf                      1:49.12,1     34.42,6  (4363)      5.10 ¦   48.06   507.¦
M-MD        62. Bertschmann Riccarda      1997 Urdorf                         4.47,4      0.51,8 (27008)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      115. Bese Sandra               1980 Winterthur                  1:49.12,7     35.15,8  (7319)      5.10 ¦   50.58   120.¦
H-W30      267. Beselin Sonja             1976 D-Frankfurt                 2:12.36,1     57.49,2 (11630)      6.17 ¦ 1:02.31   288.¦
H-M45      910. Besse Lajos Michael       1963 Zürich                      2:25.40,5   1:14.47,5 (11009)      6.54 ¦ 1:07.05   920.¦
H-M40      491. Beste Philipp             1966 D-Berlin                    1:44.11,4     29.41,9  (3314)      4.56 ¦   49.14   587.¦
H-M65        9. Bethke Hartmut            1942 Allschwil                   1:42.36,5     10.34,8  (4049)      4.51 ¦   47.26     9.¦
H-W40       13. Betschart Claudia         1966 Landquart                   1:38.05,6     16.19,0  (4252)      4.38 ¦   45.03    12.¦
H-W30      218. Betschart Esther          1978 Zürich                      2:05.21,1     50.34,2 (10006)      5.56 ¦   59.20   243.¦
H-M45       11. Betschart Hugo            1962 Ried (Muotathal)            1:23.44,5     12.51,5   (162)      3.58 ¦   38.09    11.¦
M-JE        89. Betschart Kaio            2000 Greifensee                     5.14,4      1.21,9 (26010)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      338. Betschart Marco           1988 Schlatt TG                  1:45.49,1     40.50,0  (9495)      5.00 ¦   49.26   385.¦
H-M30      604. Betschart Markus          1975 Zürich                      2:01.57,8     56.27,6  (7749)      5.46 ¦   59.19   645.¦
H-M20      428. Betschart Martin          1988 Nürensdorf                  1:49.45,8     44.46,7 (12347)      5.12 ¦   51.00   451.¦
K-M30      162. Betschart Patrik          1972 Schwerzenbach               1:01.27,6     24.06,9 (18284)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       97. Betschart Renato          1963 Landquart                   1:31.08,9     20.15,9  (2102)      4.19 ¦   41.53    95.¦
H-W35      375. Betschart Rita            1970 Bennau                      2:34.07,4   1:15.50,0 (11631)      7.18 ¦ 1:10.52   379.¦
H-M35      181. Betschart Thilo           1970 Zürich                      1:36.27,6     30.34,5  (2264)      4.34 ¦   44.35   200.¦
H-M35      539. Bettini Romeo             1969 Beringen                    1:50.34,8     44.41,7  (9612)      5.14 ¦   52.46   645.¦
M-JD        16. Bettkober Cedric          1998 Ebmatingen                     4.09,4      0.24,3 (26011)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      746. Bettkober Tobias          1971 Ebmatingen                  1:59.47,9     53.54,8 (10295)      5.40 ¦   50.24   529.¦
MuKi2      168. Bettkober Tobias          1971 Ebmatingen                     8.02,9      3.14,8 (28213)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      206. Bettkober Yvonne          1974 Ebmatingen                    12.07,0      7.18,9 (28214)     10.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       66. Bettschart Sandra         1969 Einsiedeln                    54.23,6     16.10,1 (17288)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      125. Bettschart Thomas         1965 Einsiedeln                    57.55,4     21.35,9 (18168)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      139. Beurer Mario              1970 Zumikon                       58.25,5     21.04,8 (18108)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       56. Beusch Doris              1960 Kilchberg ZH                1:48.19,0     23.24,7  (3259)      5.08 ¦   49.24    49.¦
H-M40      222. Beusch Martin             1965 Hombrechtikon               1:35.09,2     20.39,7  (2305)      4.30 ¦   43.21   205.¦
H-M35      526. Beutler Bernhard          1970 Malters                     1:50.03,4     44.10,3  (4476)      5.12 ¦   49.37   477.¦
M-ME        54. Beutler Céline            1999 Schwerzenbach                  5.11,5      1.08,5 (27208)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       97. Beutler Rudolf            1945 Lyss                        1:58.43,8     24.47,4  (6661)      5.37 ¦   55.10   104.¦
H-W45      305. Beutler Sora              1963 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.25,5     57.31,2 (11711)      6.45 ¦ 1:04.24   297.¦
H-M45      285. Beutler Thomas            1961 Zürich                      1:40.41,2     29.48,2  (2542)      4.46 ¦   45.20   226.¦
H-M20       76. Beutler Tim               1983 Winterthur                  1:30.12,2     25.13,1  (2322)      4.16 ¦   42.21    98.¦
NWalk      ---  Bevilaqua Vincenzo        1981 Zürich                      1:26.18,2     18.18,8 (20240)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      937. Beyeler Daniel            1972 Bern                           9.24,4  Greifensee  (4477)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      156. Beyeler Stefan            1967 Schaffhausen                1:32.05,9     17.36,4  (2250)      4.21 ¦   41.45   124.¦
H-M50      110. Beyer Heinrich            1956 D-Andernach                 1:37.57,7     20.42,8  (6142)      4.38 ¦   45.44   148.¦
H-W30      277. Beyler Sarah              1978 Bern                        2:14.52,0   1:00.05,1  (8814)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.40   293.¦
H-M20      405. Bez Fabian                1979 Dietikon                    1:48.26,7     43.27,6 (11010)      5.08 ¦   49.28   389.¦
H-M40      846. Bezuidenhout Stefaan      1964 Bubikon                     1:55.50,1     41.20,6 (10302)      5.29 ¦   52.04   792.¦
H-W40      130. Bezzola Leta              1968 Zürich                      1:52.48,1     31.01,5 (11011)      5.20 ¦   51.57   124.¦
FunM       ---  Bhardwaj Sandeep          1975 Zürich                        36.28,7     19.02,8 (21005)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      423. Bhend Daniel              1955 Bern                        1:57.26,5     40.11,6  (9770)      5.33 ¦   56.00   481.¦
H-W20      120. Bianchi Carmen            1981 Uster                       1:49.37,1     35.40,2  (7684)      5.11 ¦   51.26   133.¦
K-M50       71. Bianchi Sandro            1954 Zürich                      1:00.11,1     24.47,5 (18395)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      799. Bianchi Simon             1963 Urtenen-Schönbühl           2:04.27,7     53.34,7 (10007)      5.53 ¦   57.15   820.¦
K-M20       80. Biccari Andrea            1985 Zürich                        56.16,0     22.24,5 (18169)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ         7. Bichler Sarah             1989 Wattwil                     1:55.04,5     14.56,1 (10815)      5.27 ¦   55.41    14.¦
K-M30       67. Bichsel Oliver            1974 Zürich                        49.57,8     12.37,1 (18170)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      689. Bickel Bruno              1965 Birmensdorf ZH              1:50.01,4     35.31,9 (11509)      5.12 ¦   51.32   753.¦
H-M30       80. Bieder Sandro             1978 Dübendorf                   1:31.02,1     25.31,9  (1237)      4.18 ¦   41.45    80.¦
K-W30      183. Biedermann Isabelle       1978 Uster                       1:02.25,6     24.12,1 (17289)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      561. Biedermann Roland         1961 Füllinsdorf                 1:50.47,4     39.54,4  (7320)      5.15 ¦   50.41   566.¦
H-W55        7. Biedermann Susanne        1951 Mellingen                   1:54.04,9     12.08,2  (7321)      5.24 ¦   51.20     5.¦
H-M60       20. Biefer Christian          1947 Feldmeilen                  1:44.13,9     10.17,5  (4082)      4.56 ¦   47.47    23.¦
H-W20       99. Biegger Simone            1980 Rheinfelden                 1:48.19,2     34.22,3  (7570)      5.08 ¦   49.16    82.¦
K-W30      171. Biegner Susanne           1975 Zürich                      1:01.56,4     23.42,9 (19177)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      285. Bieler-Caduff Andrea      1977 Zürich                      2:15.58,2   1:01.11,3 (11325)      6.26 ¦ 1:03.41   295.¦
H-W20       71. Bieler Clelia             1979 Bern                        1:45.42,1     31.45,2  (4478)      5.00 ¦   49.45    93.¦
H-W45      137. Bieler Gabriela           1963 Züeich                      1:56.37,5     31.43,2  (8359)      5.31 ¦   54.19   151.¦
K-M30       79. Biellmann Sven            1975 Affoltern am Albis            52.16,6     14.55,9 (18113)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      178. Bienvenue Brigitte        1968 Oberurnen                   1:56.54,5     35.07,9  (7091)      5.32 ¦   52.58   155.¦
K-W40      104. Bienz Irene               1964 Volketswil                    57.47,9     14.35,5 (19029)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        31. Bienz Noel                1998 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.16,7      0.31,6 (26096)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      914. Bieri Martin              1965 Uster                       1:58.47,9     44.18,4  (7777)      5.37 ¦   53.25   875.¦
H-M35      661. Bieri Pascal              1971 Eglisau                     1:55.48,6     49.55,5  (7648)      5.29 ¦   52.43   644.¦
H-M20      564. Bieri Peter               1984 Herbligen                   1:58.52,8     53.53,7 (10336)      5.38 ¦   55.12   571.¦
FunW       ---  Bieri Susanne             1976 Bern                          31.13,8      5.27,2 (22187)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      278. Bieri Widmer Monika       1972 Zürich                      2:07.14,2     48.56,8  (8360)      6.01 ¦   57.01   247.¦
H-W35       98. Biesuz Barbara            1969 Zürich                      1:49.48,5     31.31,1  (5508)      5.12 ¦   50.17    90.¦
M-MC        35. Biewenga Shannelle        1996 Pfäffikon SZ                   6.45,2      1.29,9 (25206)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      228. Biewenga Yolanda          1969 Pfäffikon SZ                1:05.09,9     26.56,4 (19290)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      104. Bigger Regina             1967 Bazenheid                   1:49.52,0     28.05,4  (4328)      5.12 ¦   52.16   137.¦
H-M35      112. Bigger Reto               1972 Zürich                      1:32.41,3     26.48,2  (4479)      4.23 ¦   44.34   199.¦
H-M45      475. Bigler Markus             1960 Goldach                     1:47.32,8     36.39,8  (3228)      5.05 ¦   47.35   368.¦
NWalk      ---  Bigler Mirjam             1972 Zürich                      1:26.49,3     18.49,9 (20243)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      462. Bigler Urs                1971 Erlenbach ZH                1:47.37,1     41.44,0  (4068)      5.06 ¦   49.31   470.¦
FunW       ---  Bikowski Corinna          1969 D-Celle                       35.22,8      9.36,2 (22017)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        33. Bikowski Fabian           1994 D-Celle                       34.50,7     13.34,5 (23002)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Bikowski Thomas           1968 D-Celle                       34.50,4     17.24,5 (21007)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      113. Bilard Armelle            1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf           57.53,4     19.39,9 (17290)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      126. Bilard Eric               1970 Wangen b. Dübendorf           56.30,8     19.10,1 (18171)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      147. Bildstein Daniela         1976 A-Rankweil                  1:56.20,3     41.33,4 (10129)      5.30 ¦   55.55   191.¦
FunW       ---  Bill Sabrina              1980 Lufingen                      31.55,0      6.08,4 (22018)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      477. Bill Walter               1958 Luterbach                   2:01.47,4     44.32,5  (5458)      5.46 ¦   54.11   433.¦
H-W20      279. Billerbeck Sonja          1982 Zürich                      2:01.10,0     47.13,1  (7322)      5.44 ¦   57.52   334.¦
H-M60       28. Billeter Bruno            1947 Berg TG                     1:44.57,4     11.01,0  (8815)      4.58 ¦   49.17    41.¦
H-M45        8. Billich Michael           1963 Uster                       1:21.30,3     10.37,3   (282)      3.51 ¦   37.32     7.¦
K-M50       77. Binder Beat               1955 Uster                       1:04.00,3     28.36,7 (16178)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       12. Binder Claudia            1966 Windisch                    1:38.03,7     16.17,1  (3654)      4.38 ¦   45.40    14.¦
H-W45      249. Binder-Delinte Myriam     1961 Meggen                      2:10.11,3     45.17,0  (7170)      6.10 ¦   57.17   207.¦
H-M50      149. Binder Peter              1956 Zürich                      1:40.22,0     23.07,1  (1033)      4.45 ¦   44.43   115.¦
H-M35      477. Biner Alain               1973 Zürich                      1:48.07,6     42.14,5 (10337)      5.07 ¦   50.01   511.¦
H-M45       31. Biner Dany                1963 Zermatt                     1:26.19,3     15.26,3   (347)      4.05 ¦   39.36    32.¦
H-M40      957. Binggeli Hansjürg         1965 Bassersdorf                 2:01.33,8     47.04,3 (12321)      5.45 ¦   56.19   992.¦
M-ME         9. Binggeli Mélanie          1999 Bassersdorf                    4.24,6      0.21,6 (27209)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        62. Binggeli Michelle         1996 Bassersdorf                    8.04,0      2.48,7 (25207)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        62. Binkert Fabian            1990 Uster                       1:57.52,6     53.30,0  (6642)      5.35 ¦   51.08    52.¦
H-W45      167. Binkert Susi              1962 Uster                       2:00.02,6     35.08,3  (6068)      5.41 ¦   56.01   187.¦
H-M20      221. Binkert Tobias            1980 D-Klettgau                  1:40.04,0     35.04,9  (6143)      4.44 ¦   47.25   279.¦
NWalk      ---  Bino Kathrin-Ann          1961 Schöftland                  1:31.56,8     23.57,4 (19360)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       16. Binz Peter                1942 Zürich                      1:50.15,6     18.13,9  (4228)      5.13 ¦   51.52    22.¦
H-W40      271. Binzegger Franziska       1965 Baar                        2:01.30,1     39.43,5 (10338)      5.45 ¦   57.05   294.¦
MuKi2       69. Biolley Anouk             2001 Horgen                         6.37,3      1.49,2 (28215)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35        5. Biotti Andreas            1969 Luzern                      1:15.56,4     10.03,3   (128)      3.35 ¦   35.20     6.¦
K-W50       53. Bircher Regula A.         1957 Zug                         1:03.32,0     13.36,4 (19054)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      105. Birchler Yvonne           1966 Meilen                      1:49.56,4     28.09,8  (8362)      5.12 ¦   50.29    93.¦
H-M40      968. Birchmeier Daniel         1967 Stäfa                       2:02.34,2     48.04,7  (6144)      5.48 ¦   53.03   854.¦
H-M20       39. Birchmeier Ralf           1982 Zürich                      1:23.17,5     18.18,4   (197)      3.56 ¦   39.32    52.¦
H-M40      819. Birchmeier Roger          1966 Fislisbach                  1:54.42,5     40.13,0  (5209)      5.26 ¦   50.50   702.¦
K-M20       21. Birrer Bénédict           1986 Thalwil                       40.55,7      7.04,2 (18396)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       69. Birrer Bernadette         1969 Thalwil                       54.46,1     16.32,6 (17198)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      112. Birrer Karin              1975 Luzern                        57.34,6     19.21,1 (17213)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Birrer Marlies            1963 Dübendorf                   1:23.38,2     15.38,8 (20244)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30        6. Bisang Ines               1978 Uster                         43.40,0      5.26,5 (17014)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      577. Bisang Martin             1960 Küsnacht ZH                 1:51.30,5     40.37,5  (4007)      5.17 ¦   50.15   538.¦
H-M40      142. Bisang Peter              1965 Zürich                      1:31.02,6     16.33,1  (2345)      4.18 ¦   42.06   145.¦
K-W40      166. Bischof Bianka            1968 Geroldswil                  1:02.24,3     19.11,9 (19134)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      694. Bischof Gregor            1971 Berikon                     1:57.28,2     51.35,1  (8364)      5.34 ¦   54.30   723.¦
H-M40      364. Bischof Ivo               1964 Glattfelden                 1:40.09,1     25.39,6  (3316)      4.44 ¦   46.16   380.¦
H-M20      299. Bischof Ivo               1982 Bern                        1:43.58,6     38.59,5  (6145)      4.55 ¦   47.28   283.¦
M-JE        73. Bischof Lukas             1999 Glattfelden                    5.01,5      1.09,0 (26210)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      196. Bischof Luzia             1960 Gossau ZH                   1:05.03,6     21.51,2 (19047)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       42. Bischof Monique           1963 Staufen                     1:46.34,9     21.40,6  (4480)      5.03 ¦   48.23    30.¦
K-W30      121. Bischof Patricia          1969 Mettmenstetten                58.03,4     19.49,9 (17291)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       31. Bischof Thomas            1964 Bäch SZ                     1:23.32,6      9.03,1   (193)      3.57 ¦   38.12    24.¦
H-M35      685. Bischof Thomas            1973 St. Gallen                  1:56.59,1     51.06,0  (7124)      5.32 ¦   55.24   762.¦
Walk       ---  Bischof Ursi              1956 Grub SG                     1:23.51,3     18.42,3 (20012)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      913. Bischof Werner            1963 Meilen                      2:27.57,8   1:17.04,8 (11012)      7.00 ¦ 1:06.19   919.¦
H-M40      372. Bischofberger Daniel      1966 Cham                        1:40.18,6     25.49,1  (6029)      4.45 ¦   46.53   415.¦
FunW       ---  Bischofberger Erika       1955 Wolfhausen                    38.39,4     12.52,8 (22019)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      235. Bischofberger Pirmin      1986 Wolfhausen                  1:40.39,7     35.40,6  (3155)      4.46 ¦   46.38   245.¦
H-W35       36. Bischofberger Sandra      1970 Cham                        1:42.19,2     24.01,8  (5484)      4.50 ¦   46.54    31.¦
H-M50      154. Bischofberger Seppi       1955 Wolfhausen                  1:40.41,6     23.26,7  (3681)      4.46 ¦   46.39   180.¦
H-M30      222. Bischofberger Silvan      1976 Horgen                      1:40.23,8     34.53,6  (3123)      4.45 ¦   45.45   198.¦
H-W20      417. Bischofberger Ursula      1984 Wolfhausen                  2:15.22,1   1:01.25,2 (10600)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.15   406.¦
H-M45      299. Biscioni Martin           1963 Winterthur                  1:41.19,3     30.26,3  (3028)      4.48 ¦   45.36   250.¦
K-W30       60. Bisgaard Jane             1971 Zürich                        53.45,8     15.32,3 (17292)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      772. Bisig Daniel              1963 Samstagern                  2:01.16,9     50.23,9 (10249)      5.44 ¦   56.55   814.¦
H-M45      841. Bislin Pirmin             1961 Pfäfers                     2:09.25,5     58.32,5 (10339)      6.08 ¦   58.42   850.¦
H-M30      395. Bislin Roland             1976 St. Margrethenberg          1:49.09,8     43.39,6  (8770)      5.10 ¦   50.22   403.¦
H-M20      506. Bissegger Silvan          1981 Zürich                      1:54.03,6     49.04,5  (5509)      5.24 ¦   51.45   475.¦
H-M50       55. Bissig Franz-Peter        1956 Adligenswil                 1:31.15,2     14.00,3  (2180)      4.19 ¦   42.35    71.¦
H-M55       17. Bissig Hans               1951 Cham                        1:31.19,3     13.41,9   (516)      4.19 ¦   42.02    12.¦
MuKi2       13. Bissig Theo               1966 Mönchaltorf                    5.29,6      0.41,5 (28216)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       83. Bissig Thomas             1981 Uster                         57.22,1     23.30,6 (18172)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      270. Bittel Nicole Alexandra   1976 Dietlikon                   2:12.52,8     58.05,9 (12332)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.55   280.¦
H-M55       72. Bitterli Hans-Rudolf      1950 Winterthur                  1:42.56,2     25.18,8  (7092)      4.52 ¦   47.54    79.¦
H-M40       47. Bitterli Roger            1968 Feldbrunnen                 1:25.17,4     10.47,9  (2136)      4.02 ¦   39.16    44.¦
M-ME        82. Bitterlin Lina            1999 Zürich                         5.29,9      1.26,9 (27210)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        24. Bitterlin Paula           2001 Zürich                         5.32,5      0.54,6 (27409)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55        5. Bitterlin Ruth            1950 Breitenbach                 1:52.55,4     10.58,7  (7323)      5.21 ¦   52.20     8.¦
H-M55      122. Bitterlin Walter          1949 Breitenbach                 1:49.30,3     31.52,9  (4329)      5.11 ¦   49.59   115.¦
H-W20      416. Bittner Anette            1980 Zürich                      2:14.48,3   1:00.51,4 (11633)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.33   442.¦
H-M30      387. Biveroni Christoph        1975 Effretikon                  1:48.29,6     42.59,4  (2346)      5.08 ¦   47.30   275.¦
H-W20      451. Bivetti Prisca            1983 St. Gallen                  2:20.56,1   1:06.59,2 (11013)      6.40 ¦ 1:05.55   462.¦
H-M40      676. Bjordal Oyvind            1965 Zumikon                     1:49.33,4     35.03,9  (6569)      5.11 ¦   50.10   656.¦
K-M30       41. Blacque Olivier           1971 Uster                         47.06,4      9.45,7 (18450)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      416. Blanchet Francois         1973 F-Paris                     1:45.37,3     39.44,2  (6146)      5.00 ¦   48.06   373.¦
H-M50       13. Bland Philip Keith        1954 Pfäffikon ZH                1:24.53,2      7.38,3   (518)      4.01 ¦   39.27    15.¦
H-M30      687. Blank Johannes            1976 D-Ebermannstadt             2:23.15,5   1:17.45,3 (11544)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.07   685.¦
H-W35       89. Blanke Claudia            1972 Bergdietikon                1:49.03,5     30.46,1  (4481)      5.10 ¦   49.18    68.¦
H-W30      237. Blansjaar Katharina       1977 Niederweningen              2:07.24,8     52.37,9 (11634)      6.02 ¦   59.23   245.¦
H-M30      704. Blanzan Anton             1977 Maur                           8.04,9  Greifensee   (673)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      573. Blapp Simon               1980 Winterthur                  1:59.57,9     54.58,8  (4482)      5.41 ¦   52.02   478.¦
H-M45      398. Blaser Adrian             1963 Rüti ZH                     1:45.08,3     34.15,3  (3261)      4.58 ¦   49.45   503.¦
H-M55      257. Blaser Beat               1953 Herzogenbuchsee             2:13.44,9     56.07,5  (8178)      6.20 ¦   59.30   251.¦
H-W35      204. Blaser Katja              1973 Dielscdorf                  1:59.11,1     40.53,7  (6147)      5.38 ¦   54.43   190.¦
MuKi2       86. Blaser Kim                1969 Küsnacht ZH                    6.55,9      2.07,8 (28217)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       65. Blaser Maya               1952 Glattbrugg                     9.06,0  Greifensee  (2601)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Blaser Sonja              1956 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.10,6     33.11,2 (20245)     10.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      325. Blaszczyk Marta           1977 Greifensee                  2:39.13,4   1:24.26,5  (1103)      7.32 ¦ 1:08.55   322.¦
H-M35      862. Blatter Alexander         1970 Au                          2:13.27,2   1:07.34,1  (7698)      6.19 ¦   56.57   799.¦
FunW       ---  Blatter Barbara           1979 Bern                          36.29,2     10.42,6 (22020)      6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      264. Blatter-Steffen Doris     1967 Niedermuhlern               2:01.08,9     39.22,3  (9469)      5.44 ¦   55.17   241.¦
H-M45      171. Blatti Christian          1963 Wermatswil                  1:35.48,5     24.55,5  (3317)      4.32 ¦   44.51   206.¦
H-M30      701. Blättler Beat             1976 Stallikon                     35.18,0        Maur    (13)      ---- ¦   35.18     8.¦
H-M55      245. Blättler Rolf             1952 Wettswil                    2:10.42,1     53.04,7 (12349)      6.11 ¦   58.45   245.¦
H-W40       39. Blättler Saskia           1965 Küsnacht ZH                 1:43.55,8     22.09,2  (5567)      4.55 ¦   48.37    51.¦
H-M35      199. Blattmann Heinz           1971 D-Neuenburg                 1:37.34,9     31.41,8  (3318)      4.37 ¦   46.05   276.¦
H-W20      112. Blees Marlis              1986 Herisau                     1:49.08,0     35.11,1  (8365)      5.10 ¦   50.05    98.¦
H-W20      329. Blees Vera                1984 Herisau                     2:04.39,5     50.42,6 (10340)      5.54 ¦   57.35   325.¦
K-M70       15. Bleesz Ernst              1931 Wolfhausen                  1:25.18,2     40.24,2 (18350)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1156. Bleiker Andreas           1966 Meilen                        45.05,3        Maur  (2137)      ---- ¦   45.05   307.¦
H-M20      322. Bleiker Fabian            1984 Dietlikon                   1:44.58,7     39.59,6  (4483)      4.58 ¦   49.39   397.¦
H-M35      520. Bleiker Marcel            1970 Lupfig                      1:49.51,9     43.58,8  (3319)      5.12 ¦   50.12   519.¦
M-MD        26. Bleiker Saskia            1997 Meilen                         4.31,8      0.36,2 (27009)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        53. Bleiker Tanja             1999 Meilen                         5.09,5      1.06,5 (27211)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      286. Bleiker Tobias            1986 Zürich                      1:43.14,3     38.15,2  (3704)      4.53 ¦   46.08   218.¦
H-M50      122. Bleiker Walter            1958 Ebnat-Kappel                1:38.41,7     21.26,8  (4484)      4.40 ¦   45.23   134.¦
H-M50      137. Bleisch Karl              1955 Uster                       1:39.37,3     22.22,4  (3668)      4.43 ¦   46.34   176.¦
H-M40      963. Bleisch Kurt              1965 Uster                       2:01.55,1     47.25,6 (10341)      5.46 ¦   57.27  1033.¦
H-W40      339. Blessing Sandra           1967 Thalwil                     2:08.32,0     46.45,4 (10594)      6.05 ¦   59.01   341.¦
H-M35      812. Bleuler Claudio           1969 Weisslingen                 2:06.52,7   1:00.59,6 (12319)      6.00 ¦   56.59   800.¦
H-M20      586. Bleuler Dominik           1983 Oberweningen                2:01.19,8     56.20,7  (6719)      5.45 ¦   54.24   557.¦
H-M20      248. Bleuler Felix             1984 Schwerzenbach               1:41.39,8     36.40,7  (8366)      4.49 ¦   48.50   351.¦
NWalk      ---  Bleuler Heidi             1954 Langwiesen                  1:23.59,1     15.59,7 (20246)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      357. Bleuler Nadja             1981 Zürich                      2:06.46,2     52.49,3 (11356)      6.00 ¦ 1:01.16   407.¦
H-W20      205. Bley Petra                1981 Zürich                      1:55.58,1     42.01,2  (7714)      5.29 ¦   56.18   284.¦
H-M40      248. Bley Tibor                1966 Kreuzlingen                 1:36.05,7     21.36,2  (3320)      4.33 ¦   44.55   293.¦
MuKi2       36. Blickenstorfer Remo       1977 Nänikon                        5.58,4      1.10,3 (28218)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        6. Bloch Lorena              1991 Winterthur                    44.18,9      5.38,9 (17013)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      888. Bloch Patrick             1971 Meilen                      2:17.25,9   1:11.32,8  (6148)      6.30 ¦ 1:03.16   898.¦
H-M35      481. Bloch Sascha              1972 Dittingen                   1:48.17,3     42.24,2  (6149)      5.07 ¦   50.16   523.¦
H-M40      553. Bloch Stefan              1964 Winterthur                  1:45.54,4     31.24,9 (12350)      5.01 ¦   50.08   651.¦
H-M50      519. Bloch Urs J.              1956 Buchs ZH                    2:07.25,8     50.10,9 (10165)      6.02 ¦   58.04   525.¦
MuKi1       30. Blöchliger Birgit         1967 Greifensee                     9.27,9      4.17,9 (28003)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      202. Blöchliger Kurt           1966 Greifensee                    10.42,1      5.54,0 (28219)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       49. Blöchlinger Fabian        1984 Goldingen                   1:25.37,7     20.38,6  (3321)      4.03 ¦   40.32    66.¦
H-W35        6. Blöchlinger Karin         1971 Stäfa                       1:32.48,3     14.30,9  (3164)      4.23 ¦   42.59     9.¦
H-M60        8. Blöchlinger Karl          1944 Dübendorf                   1:39.42,3      5.45,9  (2347)      4.43 ¦   45.45    10.¦
H-M40      114. Blöchlinger Roland        1966 Eschenbach SG               1:29.55,4     15.25,9  (2232)      4.15 ¦   41.02    94.¦
M-JE        94. Blöchlinger Silvan        2000 Dürnten                        5.26,4      1.33,9 (26211)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       62. Blöchlinger Ursi          1969 Dürnten                        6.26,6      1.38,5 (28220)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      958. Blom Klaas                1967 Samstagern                  2:01.44,8     47.15,3  (3749)      5.46 ¦   51.43   768.¦
H-W50      118. Blülle Elisabeth          1957 Zürich                      2:15.42,8     44.41,3 (11635)      6.25 ¦ 1:02.22   126.¦
H-M20       85. Blülle Rafael             1987 Hinwil                      1:31.22,3     26.23,2  (3682)      4.19 ¦   41.49    86.¦
H-W35      254. Blum Daniela              1973 Zürich                      2:04.56,9     46.39,5 (11636)      5.55 ¦   59.59   293.¦
H-M55       92. Blum Edgar                1951 Fällanden                   1:45.46,2     28.08,8  (3023)      5.00 ¦   48.10    83.¦
H-M30      453. Blum Stefan               1975 Elgg                        1:51.53,5     46.23,3  (7324)      5.18 ¦   50.23   405.¦
H-M20      612. Blum Thomas               1980 Burgdorf                    2:08.17,3   1:03.18,2 (10008)      6.04 ¦ 1:04.08   660.¦
H-M40      898. Blumauer Markus           1967 Oberrieden                  1:58.08,4     43.38,9  (8367)      5.35 ¦   52.47   836.¦
FunW       ---  Blumentritt Sascha        1985 Wettswil                      43.08,4     17.21,8 (22021)      7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      736. Blumer Dieter             1959 Volketswil                  1:59.05,4     48.12,4  (9591)      5.38 ¦   52.23   650.¦
FunW       ---  Blumer Evelyn             1974 Hinwil                        46.08,4     20.21,8 (22022)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       21. Blumer Keller Sandra      1971 Bronschhofen                1:36.53,6     18.36,2  (2348)      4.35 ¦   43.40    12.¦
M-MD       101. Blumer Natascha           1997 Hinwil                         5.34,4      1.38,8 (27010)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        65. Blumer Nico               2001 Hinwil                         6.08,0      1.44,5 (26409)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      129. Blumer Patrick            1986 Dübendorf                   1:34.41,8     29.42,7 (11637)      4.29 ¦   44.28   160.¦
H-M50      350. Blumer Renato             1958 Watt                        1:52.09,8     34.54,9  (5346)      5.18 ¦   51.09   345.¦
H-M35      658. Blumer Sascha             1973 Hinwil                      1:55.48,1     49.55,0  (9718)      5.29 ¦   54.10   703.¦
FunW       ---  Blunschi Selina           1983 Zürich                        42.06,2     16.19,6 (22023)      7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      414. Bluntschli Lea            1984 Bonstetten                  2:14.28,6   1:00.31,7 (11357)      6.22 ¦ 1:05.54   461.¦
NWalk      ---  Blust Oskar               1940 Zollikerberg                1:25.52,8     17.53,4 (20247)      8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Blutbacher Barbara        1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:31.26,4     23.27,0 (20248)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       69. Bobbià Rebecca            1973 Aesch BL                    1:46.40,1     28.22,7 (10768)      5.03 ¦   50.04    84.¦
H-M30      227. Boccuzzo Sandro           1977 Zürich                      1:40.40,2     35.10,0  (2265)      4.46 ¦   43.16   116.¦
K-M20       10. Bochet Thomas             1979 Zürich                        39.43,1      5.51,6 (16031)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      149. Bochsler Bianca           1980 Chur                        1:52.02,0     38.05,1  (8368)      5.18 ¦   51.23   132.¦
H-W30      192. Bochsler Fabia            1978 Bern                        2:00.56,4     46.09,5  (8369)      5.43 ¦   54.25   163.¦
K-M20       32. Bochsler Raphael          1982 Bremgarten AG                 43.22,9      9.31,4 (16083)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA        4. Bochtler Nicola           1992 Wald ZH                       38.34,3      2.23,8 (16222)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40        4. Bochtler Roger            1962 Wald ZH                       37.50,1      1.30,6 (18476)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      807. Böckmann Christian        1969 Uster                       2:06.21,9   1:00.28,8  (7061)      5.59 ¦   55.21   759.¦
H-M65       35. Bode Karl-Heinz           1942 Gossau SG                   2:02.21,3     30.19,6  (7325)      5.47 ¦   54.48    35.¦
H-M50        7. Bodenmann Andreas         1956 Zürich                      1:22.55,8      5.40,9   (255)      3.55 ¦   38.17     8.¦
H-M55       20. Bodenmann Peter           1952 Pfäffikon SZ                1:33.30,7     15.53,3   (478)      4.25 ¦   42.13    16.¦
H-M40      971. Bodmer Daniel             1964 Boswil                      2:02.34,9     48.05,4 (10342)      5.48 ¦   54.25   927.¦
H-M35      795. Bodmer David              1973 Hombrechtikon               2:04.39,9     58.46,8 (10343)      5.54 ¦   59.59   861.¦
H-W30      127. Bodmer Jeannette          1978 Bülach                      1:54.10,0     39.23,1 (10197)      5.24 ¦   54.29   165.¦
H-M40      653. Bodmer Peter              1968 Winterthur                  1:48.54,1     34.24,6  (6152)      5.09 ¦   51.48   772.¦
H-W35      289. Boffa Manuela             1969 Wetzikon ZH                 2:09.11,8     50.54,4  (1104)      6.07 ¦   57.36   262.¦
H-W30       74. Bögli Claudine            1977 Bützberg                    1:49.25,4     34.38,5  (8843)      5.11 ¦   50.38    75.¦
H-M50      461. Bögli Manfred             1958 Russikon                    2:00.36,1     43.21,2  (7656)      5.42 ¦   54.42   449.¦
H-M50      572. Bögli Thomas              1956 Horgen                      2:38.17,1   1:21.02,2  (8245)      7.30 ¦ 1:11.17   577.¦
H-W45       90. Bögli Yvonne              1962 Fehraltorf                  1:51.56,1     27.01,8  (8282)      5.18 ¦   52.04   100.¦
H-M30      578. Böhler Mathias            1976 Berikon                     1:59.28,1     53.57,9  (8370)      5.39 ¦   53.48   550.¦
FunW       ---  Bohli Brigitte            1953 Zürich                        41.24,2     15.37,6 (22024)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W70        3. Böhm Juliette             1930 Buchs ZH                    1:13.48,2      6.21,0 (19401)      7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       18. Böhm Matthias             1964 Zürich                        40.25,5      4.06,0 (16059)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      114. Böhme Anna                1982 Ellikon an der Thur         1:01.35,7     20.17,5 (19009)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      851. Bohnenblust Clemens       1969 Horgen                      2:11.56,0   1:06.02,9  (8371)      6.15 ¦   58.37   835.¦
H-M35      885. Bolbrinker Steffen        1970 Zürich                      2:16.55,4   1:11.02,3 (10278)      6.29 ¦ 1:03.32   903.¦
H-M20      416. Bolcsfoldi Adam           1984 Zürich                      1:48.58,0     43.58,9  (3323)      5.09 ¦   53.17   524.¦
K-W40      136. Bolens Véronique          1967 Zürich                      1:00.07,3     16.54,9 (19037)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      627. Boller Patrick            1973 Volkteswil                  1:54.20,6     48.27,5  (8372)      5.25 ¦   54.30   723.¦
H-M55      253. Boller Peter              1950 Hinteregg                   2:12.35,4     54.58,0 (10344)      6.17 ¦   58.02   237.¦
H-M20      630. Boller Remo               1987 Hinteregg                   2:12.08,7   1:07.09,6 (10345)      6.15 ¦   58.02   625.¦
H-M40      387. Boller Roger              1964 Wetzikon ZH                 1:40.37,8     26.08,3  (2123)      4.46 ¦   47.20   453.¦
H-W20      220. Boller Seraina            1982 Zürich                      1:57.05,6     43.08,7 (11014)      5.32 ¦   55.47   274.¦
H-M65       21. Boller Urs                1943 Affoltern am Albis          1:53.27,6     21.25,9  (9481)      5.22 ¦   51.05    17.¦
H-M35       38. Bollhalder Kenneth        1972 Grüningen                   1:25.08,3     19.15,2   (530)      4.02 ¦   39.42    42.¦
H-M35      371. Bollhalder Rolf           1970 Grabserberg                 1:44.25,9     38.32,8  (6041)      4.56 ¦   48.43   408.¦
K-M30       47. Bolli Carlo               1975 Schaffhausen                  47.38,8     10.18,1 (18455)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bolli Karin               1962 St. Gallen                  1:41.47,3     33.47,9 (20249)     10.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      414. Bolli Michael             1985 Felben-Wellhausen           1:48.49,4     43.50,3 (10115)      5.09 ¦   52.42   504.¦
FunW       ---  Bollier Hedy              1953 Adliswil                      36.05,3     10.18,7 (22025)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      146. Bollier Roland            1977 Wädenswil                     59.14,8     21.54,1 (18173)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        58. Bolliger Alexandra        1996 Schottikon                     7.34,3      2.19,0 (25277)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       30. Bolliger André            1953 Bassersdorf                   50.34,8     15.11,2 (18397)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       33. Bolliger Armin            1960 Hohentannen                 1:26.29,4     15.36,4   (426)      4.05 ¦   40.42    59.¦
H-M20      578. Bolliger Bruno            1984 Zürich                      2:00.16,9     55.17,8   (808)      5.42 ¦   49.32   393.¦
H-M45      865. Bolliger Daniel           1961 Schottikon                  2:12.06,0   1:01.13,0  (8816)      6.15 ¦   56.26   804.¦
K-M50       72. Bolliger Erwin            1952 Winterthur                  1:00.50,3     25.26,7 (18398)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       63. Bolliger Hanspeter        1948 Zürich                      1:51.16,6     17.20,2  (8373)      5.16 ¦   49.50    50.¦
K-W40      193. Bolliger Janine           1967 Winterthur                  1:04.44,7     21.32,3 (19136)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      242. Bolliger-Peier Claudine   1971 Füllinsdorf                 2:03.18,9     45.01,5 (12351)      5.50 ¦   58.59   286.¦
K-W20       53. Bolliger Stephanie        1986 Herznach                      53.10,9     11.52,7 (19402)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        57. Bolliger Victoria         2002 Schottikon                     6.13,8      1.35,9 (27476)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      698. Bollin Jean-Pierre        1965 Murten                      1:50.21,7     35.52,2  (4187)      5.13 ¦   48.17   517.¦
H-M45      490. Bollinger Dieter          1960 Meilen                      1:48.16,5     37.23,5  (7327)      5.07 ¦   49.53   514.¦
H-M35      495. Bollmann Pascal           1973 Wollerau                    1:48.53,1     43.00,0  (2349)      5.09 ¦   49.27   464.¦
H-M45      454. Boelsterli Urs            1962 Wila                        1:46.48,3     35.55,3  (4179)      5.03 ¦   49.22   480.¦
M-MF        30. Bolt Alessia              2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.37,3      0.59,4 (27410)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      152. Bolt Armin                1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.02,7     25.43,2 (18174)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      533. Bolt Christian            1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:50.22,2     44.29,1  (7328)      5.13 ¦   50.59   555.¦
K-W30      219. Bolt Cornelia             1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:04.27,6     26.14,1 (19007)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      470. Bolt Daniel               1977 Sulzbach                    1:52.49,5     47.19,3  (8375)      5.20 ¦   53.50   552.¦
H-W30       29. Bolt Felizitas            1974 Pfäffikon ZH                1:42.07,9     27.21,0  (4486)      4.50 ¦   47.03    31.¦
M-MD        77. Bolt Marina               1997 Mönchaltorf                    5.03,6      1.08,0 (27011)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      565. Bolt Stefan               1965 Zollikon Dorf               1:46.24,4     31.54,9  (7195)      5.02 ¦   49.31   612.¦
H-M35      257. Bonanno Michele           1969 Mauren TG                   1:39.48,5     33.55,4  (5632)      4.43 ¦   46.31   297.¦
H-M30       73. Bonaria Remo              1977 St. Gallen                  1:30.10,6     24.40,4  (1222)      4.16 ¦   42.36   104.¦
H-M40     1086. Bonato Dario              1965 Uster                       2:13.52,0     59.22,5  (4276)      6.20 ¦   56.19   993.¦
M-MD        10. Bonato Livia              1997 Uster                          4.16,0      0.20,4 (27012)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        18. Bonato Mara               1999 Uster                          4.37,8      0.34,8 (27212)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      168. Bonato Marianne           1966 Uster                       1:56.09,4     34.22,8  (5355)      5.30 ¦   51.04   110.¦
H-M20      480. Bonfranchi Joel           1987 Zürich                      1:52.37,1     47.38,0  (8376)      5.20 ¦   54.31   560.¦
H-M55      286. Bonfranchi Riccardo       1950 Zürich                      2:51.11,7   1:33.34,3 (11358)      8.06 ¦ 1:24.44   287.¦
H-M30      628. Bonhôte André             1974 Killwangen                  2:05.52,9   1:00.22,7  (8377)      5.57 ¦   56.30   611.¦
H-M55       35. Böni Hans                 1951 Werdenberg                  1:36.40,3     19.02,9  (3126)      4.34 ¦   45.31    49.¦
H-M50      113. Böni Jörg                 1958 Flims Waldhaus              1:38.03,9     20.49,0  (2574)      4.38 ¦   44.38   113.¦
H-W35      117. Böni Manuela              1969 Ennenda                     1:51.34,5     33.17,1  (6154)      5.17 ¦   52.03   128.¦
H-M35      309. Böniger Daniel            1973 Zürich                      1:42.11,0     36.17,9  (5359)      4.50 ¦   48.51   419.¦
H-W45      306. Bonneville Francine       1963 Bulle                       2:23.08,4     58.14,1 (11638)      6.47 ¦ 1:07.38   317.¦
H-M40      350. Bonneville Pascal         1964 Bulle                       1:39.39,4     25.09,9  (7798)      4.43 ¦   45.58   360.¦
H-M30      347. Bont Patrick              1975 Niederteufen                1:46.30,0     40.59,8  (5219)      5.02 ¦   49.57   383.¦
H-M60       64. Bont Walter               1948 Niederteufen                1:51.19,9     17.23,5  (9474)      5.16 ¦   50.54    64.¦
H-M40     1056. Bonzel Marcel             1968 Zizers                      2:09.34,3     55.04,8  (8149)      6.08 ¦   57.33  1038.¦
H-M20      397. Bönzli Tobias             1981 Aeschi SO                   1:48.08,9     43.09,8  (3324)      5.07 ¦   49.54   409.¦
H-W20       88. Boos Andrea               1979 Kaltbrunn                   1:47.22,2     33.25,3  (9530)      5.05 ¦   48.53    73.¦
H-M35      621. Boos Marcel               1971 Zürich                      1:54.03,0     48.09,9  (6638)      5.24 ¦   52.11   618.¦
H-M35      726. Boos Stephan              1969 Sulzbach                    1:58.45,2     52.52,1  (8379)      5.37 ¦   54.02   698.¦
H-M30      661. Booth Joseph              1978 Zürich                      2:11.20,8   1:05.50,6 (10346)      6.13 ¦   58.25   638.¦
H-M45      627. Bopp Roger                1962 Uitikon Waldegg             1:54.04,0     43.11,0  (3325)      5.24 ¦   51.38   600.¦
H-M50      175. Bopp Werner               1956 Villnachern                 1:41.47,2     24.32,3  (3149)      4.49 ¦   46.37   177.¦
K-W40      121. Boqialli Rita             1965 Neuhaus SG                    59.04,7     15.52,3 (17293)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      144. Borer Christoph           1974 Zürich                        58.47,8     21.27,1 (18110)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       85. Borer Sara                1980 Bülach                      1:47.06,0     33.09,1 (10347)      5.04 ¦   50.17   103.¦
H-M20      486. Borer Stefan              1981 Oetwil am See               1:53.00,5     48.01,4  (4487)      5.21 ¦   52.25   491.¦
K-W30      257. Borer Susanne             1975 NL-Eindhoven                1:10.51,1     32.37,6 (19505)      7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      261. Borer Thomas              1957 Zürich                      1:46.27,1     29.12,2  (2251)      5.02 ¦   48.59   276.¦
H-M30      617. Borja Gonzalo             1977 Zürich                      2:04.17,9     58.47,7 (10348)      5.53 ¦   59.22   646.¦
H-M40       21. Börlin Martin             1964 Bubendorf                   1:22.43,0      8.13,5   (568)      3.55 ¦   37.47    19.¦
H-M45      300. Boermann Daniel           1960 Zürich                      1:41.21,3     30.28,3  (6153)      4.48 ¦   45.29   242.¦
H-W20       13. Born Beate                1979 Zürich                      1:33.39,9     19.43,0  (3326)      4.26 ¦   43.36    13.¦
K-W40      169. Born Katharina            1960 Solothurn                   1:02.39,0     19.26,6 (17237)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       48. Born Steven               1994 Rieden AG                     57.56,7     21.46,2 (18175)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        55. Borner Michel             2001 Unterengstringen               5.46,3      1.22,8 (26410)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       39. Borner Silvia             1963 Unterengstringen              52.47,2      9.34,8 (17040)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      392. Bornhauser Peter          1969 Winterthur                  1:44.48,7     38.55,6  (6743)      4.58 ¦   48.42   406.¦
H-M20      558. Borowik Robert            1982 Rümlang                     1:58.31,4     53.32,3  (4488)      5.37 ¦   50.30   432.¦
H-M45      870. Borsinger Mike            1960 Nürensdorf                  2:12.31,9   1:01.38,9 (12352)      6.16 ¦   59.53   867.¦
H-M40      495. Bortoluzzi Jörg           1965 Horw                        1:44.17,4     29.47,9  (2533)      4.56 ¦   50.27   674.¦
H-W30      135. Boesch Andrea             1976 St. Gallen                  1:55.30,3     40.43,4  (7761)      5.28 ¦   52.19   108.¦
H-W45      155. Bösch Astrid              1962 Kastanienbaum               1:59.01,5     34.07,2  (8060)      5.38 ¦   54.30   155.¦
H-W20      374. Bösch Bärbel              1979 St. Gallen                  2:09.02,5     55.05,6 (12178)      6.06 ¦   58.04   339.¦
H-M30       17. Boesch Basil              1976 Hölstein                    1:21.50,4     16.20,2   (312)      3.52 ¦   38.04    24.¦
K-W50       58. Bösch Beatrice            1954 Birmensdorf ZH              1:04.37,9     14.42,3 (19403)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60        6. Bösch Concetta            1948 Steinach                    1:54.35,7     21.58,0  (7057)      5.25 ¦   53.50     8.¦
H-M50      548. Bösch Eduard              1955 D-Wasserburg am Inn         2:15.41,7     58.26,8 (12177)      6.25 ¦ 1:00.22   550.¦
H-M40      269. Bösch Klemens             1967 Reichenburg                 1:37.00,4     22.30,9  (3279)      4.35 ¦   45.22   328.¦
H-MJ        35. Bösch Philipp             1990 Kastanienbaum               1:44.41,6     40.19,0  (4086)      4.57 ¦   47.15    32.¦
H-M40      901. Bösch Richard             1965 Therwil                     1:58.13,3     43.43,8  (9478)      5.36 ¦   53.48   891.¦
K-W30      154. Boschert Stefanie         1976 Muttenz                       59.56,8     21.43,3 (17294)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       22. Boschung Manuela          1962 Kloten                      1:42.16,5     17.22,2  (5326)      4.50 ¦   47.17    24.¦
FunW       ---  Bosgiraud Camille         1980 Winterthur                    35.56,5     10.09,9 (22026)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       21. Bosgiraud Thomas          1979 Winterthur                     7.18,2      2.08,2 (28004)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        49. Bosle Philippe            1989 Glattbrugg                  1:50.54,5     46.31,9  (8381)      5.15 ¦   48.12    39.¦
H-M35      611. Boss Albert               1973 Grindelwald                 1:53.41,4     47.48,3  (8382)      5.23 ¦   55.08   752.¦
H-M45      149. Boss Michael              1962 Bern                        1:34.26,3     23.33,3   (675)      4.28 ¦   42.23   112.¦
H-M45      451. Boss Roland               1960 Hinteregg                   1:46.41,4     35.48,4  (5469)      5.03 ¦   48.04   394.¦
H-MJ        63. Boss Samuel               1989 Baar                        1:58.18,4     53.55,8 (10349)      5.36 ¦   56.56    65.¦
H-W35      310. Boss Sonja                1972 Volketswil                  2:13.14,4     54.57,0 (12353)      6.18 ¦ 1:03.30   345.¦
H-M20       86. Bossard Adrian            1984 Dietlikon                   1:31.24,3     26.25,2  (2154)      4.19 ¦   43.02   118.¦
NWalk      ---  Bossard Erich             1928 Uster                       1:37.13,0     29.13,6 (20250)      9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      108. Bossard Roger             1971 Winterthur                    55.18,2     17.57,5 (18056)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       76. Bossard Urs               1952 Wädenswil                   1:43.24,4     25.47,0  (2650)      4.54 ¦   46.56    65.¦
NWalk      ---  Bossart Werner            1957 Uster                       1:38.33,5     30.34,1 (20251)      9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20        8. Bossert Adrian            1987 Gettnau                       38.31,9      4.40,4 (18064)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      296. Bossert Ernst             1960 Adligenswil                 1:41.10,4     30.17,4  (5276)      4.47 ¦   47.51   384.¦
H-M45      492. Bosshard Christian        1963 Uster                       1:48.22,2     37.29,2  (7329)      5.08 ¦   52.03   621.¦
H-M40      593. Bosshard Christian        1968 Grafstal                    1:47.13,1     32.43,6  (8227)      5.04 ¦   48.17   518.¦
H-M50      379. Bosshard Hanskaspar       1958 Hittnau                     1:54.30,4     37.15,5  (4210)      5.25 ¦   50.55   339.¦
H-M45      600. Bosshard Heinz            1959 Seuzach                     1:52.23,5     41.30,5  (6808)      5.19 ¦   51.20   586.¦
H-M40      291. Bosshard Marc             1968 Volketswil                  1:37.34,5     23.05,0  (3608)      4.37 ¦   44.38   270.¦
H-M20       19. Bosshard Pödy             1979 Münchwilen TG               1:20.50,0     15.50,9   (822)      3.49 ¦   37.00    19.¦
H-M40      308. Bosshard René             1967 Hettenschwil                1:38.13,3     23.43,8  (9595)      4.39 ¦   44.58   299.¦
H-W20      252. Bosshard Sandra           1984 Bauma                       1:59.13,7     45.16,8  (4489)      5.39 ¦   53.38   209.¦
H-M40      634. Bosshard Stephan          1966 Hittnau                     1:48.09,0     33.39,5  (7330)      5.07 ¦   52.03   790.¦
H-M20      615. Bosshard Stephan          1983 Effretikon                  2:09.02,9   1:04.03,8 (11639)      6.06 ¦   53.40   536.¦
H-WJ        12. Bosshardt Nicole          1991 Engelburg                   2:01.00,0     20.51,6 (11725)      5.44 ¦   57.01    16.¦
H-W45      116. Bosshart Bernadette       1961 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:54.03,8     29.09,5  (7724)      5.24 ¦   51.59    97.¦
H-W45       25. Bosshart Helene           1963 Weiningen TG                1:43.54,9     19.00,6   (676)      4.55 ¦   47.16    23.¦
H-M30      449. Bosshart Stephan          1976 Pfäffikon ZH                1:51.39,2     46.09,0  (7583)      5.17 ¦   53.39   544.¦
H-W45       73. Bosshart Susanne          1961 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:49.51,2     24.56,9  (4397)      5.12 ¦   50.37    73.¦
H-M50      383. Bosson Daniel             1954 Zürich                      1:54.48,7     37.33,8  (7177)      5.26 ¦   53.23   415.¦
H-M35      819. Boston Ian                1970 Hütten                      2:07.16,2   1:01.23,1  (8383)      6.01 ¦   55.29   771.¦
K-W40       11. Botta Sue                 1961 Aarberg                       48.23,8      5.11,4 (17137)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      158. Botteau Nicole            1972 Perly                       1:55.23,9     37.06,5  (4490)      5.28 ¦   52.17   132.¦
H-M40      804. Botteron Pierre O         1967 Zürich                      1:54.10,8     39.41,3 (11015)      5.24 ¦   53.20   869.¦
H-M40      900. Bouchard Francis          1965 Thalwil                     1:58.12,6     43.43,1 (10350)      5.36 ¦   56.28  1000.¦
M-JF        42. Boueni Bienvenu           2002 Zürich                         5.32,4      1.08,9 (26411)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      356. Bourloud Yves             1976 Stäfa                       1:46.49,0     41.18,8  (8384)      5.03 ¦   49.19   362.¦
H-M45      665. Bourne Pat                1960 Zürich                      1:55.46,4     44.53,4  (6156)      5.29 ¦   55.31   775.¦
H-M20      627. Bourque Geoffrey          1988 Baden                       2:11.41,5   1:06.42,4  (8385)      6.14 ¦   52.49   509.¦
H-M35      580. Bourtzakis Emilios        1971 Lufingen                    1:52.16,4     46.23,3  (4191)      5.19 ¦   52.07   612.¦
M-MD         4. Bourtzakis Vicky          1998 Lufingen                       4.01,4      0.05,8 (27013)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       13. Boutellier René           1984 Oberegg                     1:16.52,5     11.53,4   (129)      3.38 ¦   34.44    11.¦
H-M35      235. Bove Aniello              1972 Birmensdorf ZH              1:39.01,2     33.08,1  (6003)      4.41 ¦   45.13   229.¦
NWalk      ---  Boyadjiev Kalina          1980 Rümlang                     1:32.53,6     24.54,2 (20252)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      158. Brachs Daniel             1976 B-Antwerpen                 1:37.03,1     31.32,9  (2350)      4.35 ¦   46.01   208.¦
K-W30       31. Brack Alicia              1972 Walchwil                      50.08,2     11.54,7 (17138)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      153. Brack Martin              1977 Zürich                      1:00.21,7     23.01,0 (18321)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brack Renato              1950 Gurzelen                    1:26.22,5     18.23,1 (20253)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brack Rita                1960 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:36.39,2     28.39,8 (20254)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brack Roland              1958 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:36.37,9     28.38,5 (20255)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       78. Brack Simon               1988 Gurzelen                      55.46,2     21.54,7 (18322)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brack Ursula              1951 Gurzelen                    1:26.22,4     18.23,0 (20256)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      600. Brader Marcel             1967 Feldmeilen                  1:47.19,5     32.50,0  (6637)      5.05 ¦   49.22   595.¦
H-M20      300. Bragatto Omar             1979 Zürich                      1:43.59,9     39.00,8  (6157)      4.55 ¦   49.37   395.¦
H-W20      440. Brand Michèle             1986 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:18.58,9   1:05.02,0  (8386)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.15   438.¦
H-W40       80. Brandenberg Monika        1965 Steffisburg                 1:47.36,0     25.49,4  (7019)      5.05 ¦   48.39    52.¦
H-W40      338. Brandenberger Carine      1964 Zürich                      2:08.29,8     46.43,2  (8108)      6.05 ¦   55.56   262.¦
Walk       ---  Brandenburg Walter        1946 Seengen                     1:12.28,6      7.19,6 (20110)      7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      236. Brander Christoph         1982 Wald ZH                     1:40.40,3     35.41,2  (6744)      4.46 ¦   48.52   353.¦
NWalk      ---  Brander Regina            1957 Friedlisberg                1:32.50,4     24.51,0 (20257)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       64. Brändle Cindy             1977 Dielsdorf                   1:46.52,4     32.05,5  (6773)      5.03 ¦   50.41    76.¦
H-M30      197. Brändle Michael           1978 Gossau SG                   1:39.15,0     33.44,8  (1223)      4.42 ¦   46.04   212.¦
H-M50       25. Brändle Otmar             1958 Andwil SG                   1:27.34,5     10.19,6   (303)      4.09 ¦   40.16    27.¦
H-M30      359. Brändle Sascha            1975 Dielsdorf                   1:46.52,2     41.22,0  (6774)      5.03 ¦   50.41   417.¦
H-M50       11. Brändle Viktor            1957 Gossau SG                   1:24.32,7      7.17,8   (816)      4.00 ¦   38.34    10.¦
H-M40      904. Brändli André             1964 Niederhasli                 1:58.19,3     43.49,8  (7221)      5.36 ¦   54.48   948.¦
H-M30      277. Brändli Andreas           1974 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:43.22,5     37.52,3  (2351)      4.53 ¦   50.54   426.¦
H-M20      432. Brändli Imanuel           1985 Wald ZH                     1:49.57,3     44.58,2  (4611)      5.12 ¦   51.11   458.¦
H-M30      123. Brändli Oliver            1974 Münchwilen TG               1:34.38,3     29.08,1  (1224)      4.29 ¦   44.05   145.¦
H-M30       30. Brändli Reto              1974 Horgen                      1:24.19,6     18.49,4   (130)      3.59 ¦   39.42    40.¦
K-MJ         5. Brändli Simon             1990 Turbenthal                    38.53,3      4.08,4 (16229)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       62. Brändli Yaneth            1970 Winterthur                  1:45.21,6     27.04,2  (3328)      4.59 ¦   47.02    35.¦
H-M45      683. Brändlin Daniel           1961 Basel                       1:56.31,2     45.38,2  (6158)      5.31 ¦   51.40   603.¦
H-W45      232. Brandstetter Dürwald Silv 1961 Männedorf                   2:08.10,6     43.16,3  (6811)      6.04 ¦   59.43   257.¦
K-W40      126. Brandt Sabine             1967 Thalwil                       59.25,1     16.12,7 (19404)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      250. Brandt Simppa             1971 Embrach                     1:39.32,0     33.38,9  (1225)      4.43 ¦   46.55   314.¦
H-M45      742. Branger Bruno             1963 Chur                        1:59.15,8     48.22,8  (8388)      5.39 ¦   55.07   758.¦
H-M20      155. Brasier Noé               1983 Zürich                      1:36.22,9     31.23,8  (2352)      4.34 ¦   44.15   149.¦
H-M40      759. Brauchbar Mathis          1964 Zürich                      1:52.27,4     37.57,9  (5558)      5.19 ¦   50.01   643.¦
H-M50      108. Brauchli Christof         1954 Bülach                      1:37.41,7     20.26,8  (3641)      4.37 ¦   45.38   144.¦
K-MJ        11. Brauchli Florian          1989 Bülach                        45.41,3     10.56,4 (16180)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      313. Brauckhoff Anika          1987 D-Berlin                    2:03.03,7     49.06,8 (10351)      5.49 ¦   56.48   300.¦
H-W35      208. Braun Alexandra           1969 Herisau                     1:59.23,3     41.05,9 (10317)      5.39 ¦   56.48   240.¦
H-M20      233. Braun Gregor              1981 Zürich                      1:40.36,3     35.37,2  (3202)      4.46 ¦   47.10   267.¦
H-M40      307. Braun Josef               1967 D-Neuenburg am Rhein        1:38.10,5     23.41,0  (4246)      4.39 ¦   46.06   370.¦
H-M20      584. Braun Marco               1987 Grenchen                    2:01.02,4     56.03,3  (4491)      5.44 ¦   51.42   474.¦
K-W40      110. Braun Margrit             1963 Neerach                       58.20,8     15.08,4 (19004)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      109. Braun Marita              1966 D-Neuenburg am Rhein        1:50.20,7     28.34,1  (7052)      5.13 ¦   50.39    98.¦
NWalk      ---  Braun Nicole              1972 Birmenstorf AG              1:18.59,4     11.00,0 (20791)      7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      855. Braun Olivier             1972 Greifensee                  2:12.37,5   1:06.44,4  (6159)      6.17 ¦   55.36   772.¦
H-W20      197. Braun Sylvia              1980 Zürich                      1:55.20,2     41.23,3 (11276)      5.27 ¦   53.44   212.¦
H-M20      315. Braun Tobias              1983 Zihlschlacht                1:44.45,2     39.46,1  (6160)      4.57 ¦   51.11   459.¦
H-M35      104. Braun Urs                 1970 Aarau                       1:32.23,2     26.30,1   (348)      4.22 ¦   40.34    57.¦
H-M60       48. Braun Walter              1947 Wettingen                   1:49.04,8     15.08,4  (6161)      5.10 ¦   49.46    48.¦
H-M35       33. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang   1969 Rapperswil SG               1:24.10,3     18.17,2   (333)      3.59 ¦   39.32    40.¦
H-M35      808. Bräunling Yohan           1973 Zürich                      2:06.23,6   1:00.30,5  (7138)      5.59 ¦   55.51   779.¦
H-M45      347. Braunschweiler Rolf       1960 Effretikon                  1:43.01,1     32.08,1  (4378)      4.52 ¦   47.09   333.¦
H-M45      879. Braunwalder Ivo           1961 Gossau SG                   2:14.21,7   1:03.28,7  (2112)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.13   881.¦
NWalk      ---  Brawand Alfred            1941 Zürich                      1:36.00,3     28.00,9 (20258)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Brazerol Claudio          1969 Tscherlach                    41.38,8     24.12,9 (21071)      7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      197. Brazerol Patrick          1970 Dübendorf                   1:37.27,4     31.34,3  (4492)      4.37 ¦   45.14   231.¦
H-M20       28. Brechbühl Daniel          1980 Meiringen                   1:21.50,0     16.50,9   (198)      3.52 ¦   38.03    31.¦
H-M45      450. Brechbühl Franz           1960 Mesikon                     1:46.40,3     35.47,3  (3329)      5.03 ¦   46.57   320.¦
NWalk      ---  Brechbühl Silvia          1969 Uster                       1:21.59,4     14.00,0 (20830)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       15. Brechbühl Willi           1950 Meiringen                   1:31.04,6     13.27,2   (677)      4.18 ¦   42.52    22.¦
H-W30      306. Bregenzer Petra           1977 Zufikon                     2:21.48,9   1:07.02,0 (11640)      6.43 ¦ 1:06.25   312.¦
H-M35      899. Bregg Rolf                1970 Schänis                     2:19.47,3   1:13.54,2 (11359)      6.37 ¦ 1:05.24   914.¦
H-M40      469. Breimer Mans              1967 Uster                       1:43.31,8     29.02,3  (1037)      4.54 ¦   47.07   434.¦
M-MB        31. Breisch Monia             1994 D-Lauchringen                 38.47,6     15.16,5 (24002)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      453. Breitenmoser Roland       1967 Dübendorf                   1:43.00,8     28.31,3  (4364)      4.52 ¦   48.35   541.¦
H-W30       69. Breitenmoser Sara         1978 St. Gallen                  1:48.22,5     33.35,6  (6162)      5.08 ¦   50.09    70.¦
H-M40       57. Breitenmoser Stefan       1967 Appenzell                   1:26.33,8     12.04,3   (306)      4.06 ¦   40.30    76.¦
H-W45      321. Breitenstein Marlène      1961 Diegten                     2:33.36,6   1:08.42,3 (11641)      7.16 ¦ 1:09.39   321.¦
H-M45      510. Brem Daniel               1962 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:48.55,1     38.02,1  (4702)      5.09 ¦   48.42   432.¦
H-M30      373. Brem Dominic              1976 Uster                       1:47.55,5     42.25,3  (4493)      5.06 ¦   50.50   424.¦
H-M50      248. Brem Ruedi                1956 Winterthur                  1:45.29,2     28.14,3  (4155)      4.59 ¦   49.20   295.¦
H-M40      231. Bremeyer Nils             1965 Zwillikon                   1:35.35,7     21.06,2  (3729)      4.31 ¦   43.54   225.¦
H-M30      196. Brendle Marc              1974 Goldach                     1:39.11,8     33.41,6  (1304)      4.42 ¦   45.43   194.¦
H-M20      613. Brendlin Lorenz           1983 Oberwil-Lieli               2:08.29,3   1:03.30,2  (8390)      6.05 ¦   56.45   605.¦
H-M50      241. Brenner Walter            1958 St. Gallen                  1:45.17,3     28.02,4  (2353)      4.59 ¦   47.15   206.¦
K-MJA       41. Brennwald Benjamin        1993 Weisslingen                   52.45,2     16.34,7 (18065)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       31. Brennwald Debora          1991 Weisslingen                 1:08.40,2     30.00,2 (19405)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      145. Brennwald Gabriela        1982 Gossau ZH                   1:04.59,4     23.41,2 (19056)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brennwald Nicole          1966 Weisslingen                 1:36.07,9     28.08,5 (20260)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      601. Brennwald Robert          1963 Weisslingen                 1:52.35,8     41.42,8  (7222)      5.20 ¦   50.27   551.¦
M-MD        59. Brennwald Sabrina         1997 Weisslingen                    4.45,1      0.49,5 (27014)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Bressan Liana             1963 Zürich                        37.26,5     11.39,9 (22027)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      447. Bressan Sergio            1958 Weisslingen                 1:59.16,9     42.02,0  (6164)      5.39 ¦   53.10   410.¦
H-M20      601. Breu Mario                1981 Zürich                      2:05.28,4   1:00.29,3 (12355)      5.56 ¦   58.48   632.¦
K-M70        3. Bricker Peter             1938 Rümlang                       51.10,8      6.16,8 (18015)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      282. Briesch Peter             1949 Zürich                      2:29.07,7   1:11.30,3 (11016)      7.04 ¦ 1:08.25   282.¦
H-M20      602. Brietzke Florian          1979 Herisau                     2:05.46,6   1:00.47,5  (8392)      5.57 ¦   55.48   583.¦
H-M45      536. Briker Erich              1963 Zürich                      1:49.44,1     38.51,1  (7013)      5.12 ¦   49.09   465.¦
H-M35      167. Briner Urs                1969 Wollerau                    1:35.41,6     29.48,5  (4087)      4.32 ¦   42.57   123.¦
H-M50      280. Briner-Weber Markus       1957 Fehraltorf                  1:47.36,7     30.21,8  (8393)      5.06 ¦   48.57   272.¦
H-M45      734. Bringolf Daniel           1961 Erlenbach ZH                1:58.56,3     48.03,3 (10130)      5.38 ¦   56.01   794.¦
H-W40      330. Britschgi Ida             1967 Wilen (Sarnen)              2:07.54,4     46.07,8 (11253)      6.03 ¦ 1:01.30   393.¦
H-M30      343. Britschgi Reto            1977 Sachseln                    1:46.25,0     40.54,8  (8394)      5.02 ¦   48.19   311.¦
H-M30      443. Britschgi Ruedi           1976 Sarnen                      1:51.14,1     45.43,9  (6165)      5.16 ¦   49.14   357.¦
H-M35      374. Britschgi Sven            1970 Bellmund                    1:44.28,8     38.35,7  (6617)      4.57 ¦   49.15   452.¦
H-M40      887. Britt Andreas             1968 Winterthur                  1:57.37,9     43.08,4  (8395)      5.34 ¦   55.14   969.¦
K-W40      219. Britt Chantal             1968 Bern                        1:09.14,7     26.02,3 (19483)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       78. Britt Esther              1961 Zürich                      1:50.49,5     25.55,2  (6166)      5.15 ¦   51.14    84.¦
H-M40     1060. Brivio Benno              1965 Amriswil                    2:10.27,8     55.58,3 (10705)      6.10 ¦   58.22  1058.¦
H-M55       80. Broch Nicolai Bruno       1953 Bern                        1:43.48,5     26.11,1  (2313)      4.55 ¦   47.36    74.¦
H-W35      367. Brodard Alexandra         1973 Zürich                      2:29.01,4   1:10.44,0 (11642)      7.03 ¦ 1:11.32   380.¦
H-M40      573. Broder Peter              1968 Jona                        1:46.42,8     32.13,3  (4417)      5.03 ¦   49.35   619.¦
H-M35      400. Broder Stefan             1970 Isikon                      1:45.02,5     39.09,4  (6655)      4.58 ¦   49.06   442.¦
H-M40      205. Brodmann Robert           1968 Ettingen                    1:34.20,5     19.51,0  (2597)      4.28 ¦   42.49   181.¦
H-M60      150. Brogli Hanspeter          1946 Boppelsen                   2:37.50,8   1:03.54,4 (12258)      7.28 ¦ 1:08.22   151.¦
H-W55       63. Brogli-Kaiser Therese     1949 Boppelsen                   2:37.50,8     55.54,1 (12356)      7.28 ¦ 1:08.22    63.¦
K-M30       19. Broekstra Daniel          1978 Vilters                       44.21,0      7.00,3 (16230)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      744. Brombach Ralf             1969 Rütihof                     1:59.44,2     53.51,1  (3330)      5.40 ¦   52.07   614.¦
H-M55      154. Bronner Patrick           1952 F-Colmar                    1:53.10,6     35.33,2   (679)      5.21 ¦   48.05    81.¦
K-M30       49. Brönnimann Andreas        1973 Dübendorf                     48.00,3     10.39,6 (16140)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      213. Brönnimann Arthur         1953 Zollbrück                   2:03.02,0     45.24,6 (11327)      5.49 ¦   56.47   225.¦
H-M30      329. Brönnimann Felix          1975 Bern                        1:45.29,7     39.59,5  (4495)      4.59 ¦   49.07   351.¦
H-M65       42. Brönnimann Max            1943 Frauenkappelen              2:05.23,6     33.21,9  (5468)      5.56 ¦   56.34    40.¦
FunM       ---  Brönnimann Rolf           1941 Schwerzenbach                 32.32,9     15.07,0 (21008)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       66. Brönnimann Silvia         1955 Zollbrück                   2:02.04,1     31.02,6 (10599)      5.47 ¦   58.07    87.¦
H-M35        1. Brown Jon                 1971 CAN-Canada                  1:05.53,1       -----     (7)      3.07 ¦   30.43     1.¦
NWalk      ---  Brozio Rosmarie           1941 Russikon                    1:23.32,9     15.33,5 (20792)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       42. Brozzo Christine          1979 Baden                       1:42.37,0     28.40,1  (6167)      4.51 ¦   47.44    52.¦
H-M30      289. Brozzo Maurice            1975 Baden                       1:43.47,6     38.17,4  (5284)      4.55 ¦   47.44   290.¦
H-W35       12. Brua Micheline            1971 Lengnau BE                  1:34.34,7     16.17,3   (349)      4.28 ¦   42.43     6.¦
H-M45        1. Brücker Hansjörg          1963 Baden                       1:10.53,0       -----    (15)      3.21 ¦   32.47     1.¦
K-W50       34. Brücker Lisbeth           1953 Kreuzlingen                   59.52,6      9.57,0 (19057)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      505. Brucker Rooven            1985 Basel                       1:54.00,9     49.01,8  (6775)      5.24 ¦   52.43   505.¦
H-W20      298. Brucker Shirin            1981 Basel                       2:02.02,2     48.05,3 (10794)      5.47 ¦   57.09   311.¦
H-M45      368. Brueckner Oliver          1962 Ebmatingen                  1:43.53,8     33.00,8  (6168)      4.55 ¦   47.27   357.¦
H-W20      263. Brückner Ute              1979 Zug                         1:59.46,6     45.49,7  (7332)      5.40 ¦   56.28   293.¦
H-M20      198. Bruder Roger              1981 Zürich                      1:38.42,4     33.43,3  (4496)      4.40 ¦   45.28   193.¦
H-M30       59. Bruderer Beat             1974 Uster                       1:27.57,3     22.27,1   (680)      4.10 ¦   40.23    57.¦
H-M40      913. Bruderer Hermi            1964 Chur                        1:58.46,5     44.17,0  (8397)      5.37 ¦   55.04   961.¦
K-W20       64. Bruderer Simone           1980 Lufingen                      55.00,3     13.42,1 (17112)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      620. Brüderlin Ronald          1966 Wängi                       1:47.46,1     33.16,6  (6651)      5.06 ¦   51.40   761.¦
K-W20       67. Brudermann Denise         1986 Weinfelden                    55.13,5     13.55,3 (17295)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      106. Brugger Erich             1968 Cham                        1:29.26,5     14.57,0  (2261)      4.14 ¦   41.56   135.¦
H-M55      229. Brügger Paul              1953 Thusis                      2:06.58,9     49.21,5  (3184)      6.01 ¦   57.08   230.¦
H-M40      217. Bruegger Paulo            1966 Zumikon                     1:34.58,9     20.29,4  (3331)      4.30 ¦   43.59   232.¦
H-M40      336. Brügger Stephan           1966 Basel                       1:39.13,7     24.44,2  (2667)      4.42 ¦   45.52   354.¦
H-W30      271. Brugger Yvonne            1977 Thalwil                     2:13.01,6     58.14,7 (12322)      6.18 ¦ 1:03.08   291.¦
H-W20      415. Bruggmann Fionda          1987 Niederwil SG                2:14.32,1   1:00.35,2 (11360)      6.22 ¦ 1:05.27   456.¦
H-M20      571. Bruggmann Laurent         1980 Schlieren                   1:59.32,5     54.33,4  (5282)      5.39 ¦   55.22   572.¦
K-W30       54. Bruggmann Petra           1975 Greifensee                    53.02,5     14.49,0 (17120)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       59. Bruggmann Ruth            1965 Bülach                      1:46.05,5     24.18,9  (5264)      5.01 ¦   48.33    50.¦
H-M20      110. Bruggmann Sandro          1984 Dietlikon                   1:33.28,0     28.28,9  (8398)      4.25 ¦   43.41   127.¦
H-M30      316. Bruggmann Urs             1976 Mels                        1:44.52,3     39.22,1  (6169)      4.58 ¦   48.34   326.¦
H-M50      546. Bruggmann Werni           1957 Wald ZH                     2:14.51,7     57.36,8 (10785)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.51   570.¦
H-W40      399. Brühlmann Susanne         1967 Amriswil                    2:16.00,8     54.14,2 (10352)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.29   368.¦
H-W35       87. Bruhwiller Rebekah        1972 Unterägeri                  1:48.53,6     30.36,2  (3081)      5.09 ¦   47.59    47.¦
K-W20      133. Brülhart Sabine           1982 Schmitten FR                1:03.53,4     22.35,2 (19179)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Brülisauer Christine      1986 Auslikon                      33.05,4      7.18,8 (22028)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      299. Brüllmann David           1978 Zürich                      1:44.15,9     38.45,7  (3332)      4.56 ¦   46.54   247.¦
H-M55      268. Brumann Josef             1951 Tann                        2:18.14,8   1:00.37,4  (4330)      6.33 ¦ 1:01.17   267.¦
H-M50        5. Brun Hanspeter            1957 Pfäffikon ZH                1:22.20,2      5.05,3   (199)      3.54 ¦   37.55     6.¦
K-W50       55. Brun Margrit              1949 Adligenswil                 1:04.10,2     14.14,6 (19111)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       54. Brun Michel               1955 Zürich                        55.35,7     20.12,1 (18176)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      553. Brun Patrick              1976 Volketswil                  1:57.26,3     51.56,1  (9623)      5.33 ¦   54.22   560.¦
H-M50      522. Brun Pius                 1954 Malters                     2:09.18,6     52.03,7 (10605)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.31   552.¦
H-M70       16. Brun Robert               1935 Esslingen                   2:22.16,5     38.47,2  (9555)      6.44 ¦ 1:04.33    16.¦
H-M35      796. Bruneel Jean-Philippe     1970 Zürich                      2:04.44,3     58.51,2 (10570)      5.54 ¦ 1:00.17   869.¦
M-JE        98. Bruneel Mathis            1999 Zürich                         5.34,5      1.42,0 (26212)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      429. Bruengger Martin          1969 Wädenswil                   1:46.02,3     40.09,2  (4245)      5.01 ¦   49.33   473.¦
H-M35      132. Brunhart Thomas           1973 Uster                       1:33.56,9     28.03,8  (3152)      4.27 ¦   44.02   172.¦
H-W20      287. Bruni Evelyn              1981 Baldegg                     2:01.27,6     47.30,7 (11717)      5.45 ¦   57.18   316.¦
K-W30      142. Bruni Nicole              1973 Zürich                        59.16,9     21.03,4 (17296)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        35. Brüniger Claudius         1996 Bonstetten                     6.22,6      1.09,9 (25007)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1140. Brunner Andreas           1965 Kefikon                     2:31.55,2   1:17.25,7 (11603)      7.12 ¦ 1:09.16  1149.¦
FunW       ---  Brunner Bettina           1979 Uster                         37.29,1     11.42,5 (22188)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Brunner Brigitte          1985 Uster                         27.52,2      2.05,6 (22029)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      432. Brunner Daniel            1957 Birmenstorf AG              1:58.10,8     40.55,9 (10655)      5.36 ¦   55.32   472.¦
H-M45      715. Brunner Daniel            1959 Zollikerberg                1:57.51,4     46.58,4  (7166)      5.35 ¦   51.40   602.¦
M-JF         7. Brunner Dominique         2001 Uster                          4.52,2      0.28,7 (26473)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      241. Brunner Ernst             1959 Hittnau                     1:38.42,5     27.49,5  (3221)      4.40 ¦   45.36   249.¦
H-W40       17. Brunner Eveline           1964 Aarberg                     1:39.44,8     17.58,2  (4088)      4.43 ¦   46.47    26.¦
H-W20      213. Brunner Fabienne          1981 Schaffhausen                1:56.27,6     42.30,7  (3333)      5.31 ¦   52.46   172.¦
H-M60      116. Brunner Franz             1945 Nürensdorf                  2:05.41,1     31.44,7  (9552)      5.57 ¦   57.34   116.¦
K-W60       11. Brunner Gemma             1943 Adliswil                    1:09.08,6     16.19,2 (19161)      6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brunner Hans              1944 Fehraltorf                  1:25.09,7     17.10,3 (20261)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      821. Brunner Hanspeter         1967 Jona                        1:54.45,9     40.16,4  (8294)      5.26 ¦   53.40   884.¦
H-W40       36. Brunner Jeannette         1968 Uster                       1:43.30,3     21.43,7  (3334)      4.54 ¦   48.12    42.¦
H-M50      184. Brunner Jürg              1955 Kilchberg ZH                1:42.21,3     25.06,4  (3052)      4.51 ¦   46.42   185.¦
H-M20      425. Brunner Ken               1980 Bern                        1:49.21,6     44.22,5  (7202)      5.10 ¦   51.30   470.¦
H-M30      507. Brunner Lorenz            1975 Zürich                      1:54.38,1     49.07,9  (3746)      5.25 ¦   55.06   579.¦
K-M40      167. Brunner Marcel            1968 Zürich                      1:12.59,6     36.40,1 (18400)      7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      166. Brunner Markus            1971 Kloten                      1:35.39,4     29.46,3  (2317)      4.32 ¦   42.59   124.¦
H-M35      821. Brunner Markus            1972 Jona                        2:07.20,5   1:01.27,4 (11017)      6.02 ¦   58.34   834.¦
H-M20       17. Brunner Nico              1982 Rapperswil SG               1:20.12,5     15.13,4   (350)      3.48 ¦   37.24    22.¦
H-M45      459. Brunner Patrick           1963 Baar                        1:46.54,0     36.01,0  (3633)      5.03 ¦   48.10   400.¦
H-M50      228. Brunner Peter             1958 St. Gallen                  1:44.37,8     27.22,9  (3180)      4.57 ¦   49.07   281.¦
H-W30      328. Brunner Regina            1976 Teufen AR                   2:41.37,0   1:26.50,1 (12323)      7.39 ¦ 1:12.10   330.¦
H-M20      305. Brunner Roland            1987 Kilchberg ZH                1:44.21,8     39.22,7  (4295)      4.56 ¦   47.39   293.¦
H-M45      655. Brunner Roland            1959 Herisau                     1:55.27,7     44.34,7  (6170)      5.28 ¦   50.25   550.¦
H-W40      449. Brunner Sabine            1965 Kefikon                     2:31.55,0   1:10.08,4 (11604)      7.11 ¦ 1:09.08   451.¦
H-M20       55. Brunner Sandro            1980 Mettmenhasli                1:26.33,1     21.34,0   (855)      4.06 ¦   39.58    58.¦
H-M40      501. Brunner Stephan           1964 Uster                       1:44.25,3     29.55,8  (4724)      4.56 ¦   48.04   504.¦
H-M20       21. Brunner Tobias            1986 Forch                       1:21.07,2     16.08,1   (120)      3.50 ¦   37.18    20.¦
H-M30      419. Brunschwiler Christoph    1975 Niederscherli               1:50.01,7     44.31,5 (10353)      5.12 ¦   51.21   443.¦
H-M35      102. Brunschwiler Marcel       1972 Zug                         1:32.17,0     26.23,9   (681)      4.22 ¦   41.56    87.¦
H-W55        8. Brunvoll Annema           1952 Berneck                     1:54.34,4     12.37,7  (6776)      5.25 ¦   51.52     6.¦
H-M20      546. Brunvoll Jonas            1986 Zürich                      1:57.20,6     52.21,5  (8771)      5.33 ¦   56.14   595.¦
K-W30      261. Brüschweiler Alice        1972 Frauenfeld                  1:11.29,4     33.15,9 (19058)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      234. Brüschweiler Marianne     1976 Atlnau                      2:07.04,4     52.17,5 (12500)      6.01 ¦   58.57   236.¦
H-M45       87. Brüschweiler Mathias      1961 Zollikon                    1:30.24,3     19.31,3   (848)      4.17 ¦   40.53    65.¦
NWalk      ---  Brusconi Sonja            1962 Thalwil                     1:21.03,8     13.04,4 (20262)      8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       28. Brütsch Andrea            1992 Uster                       1:01.43,8     23.03,8 (19117)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        10. Brütsch Andrea            1995 Paspels                       24.21,1      3.04,9 (23031)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       18. Brütsch Andreas           1969 Basel                       1:21.23,3     15.30,2   (351)      3.51 ¦   37.49    20.¦
K-W40      159. Brütsch Käthi             1961 Uster                       1:01.58,5     18.46,1 (19118)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         1. Brütsch Luca              1993 Paspels                       21.16,2       ----- (23003)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        66. Brütsch Niculin           1997 Paspels                        4.34,4      0.49,3 (26012)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      449. Brütsch-Prévôt Gerold     1954 Uster                       1:59.22,0     42.07,1  (7333)      5.39 ¦   55.48   475.¦
H-M50      134. Bryner Martin             1958 Longirod                    1:39.14,1     21.59,2  (2540)      4.42 ¦   46.12   163.¦
H-M20      224. Brysch Michael            1979 D-Heidelberg                1:40.09,8     35.10,7  (3203)      4.44 ¦   46.26   234.¦
H-M40     1010. Buchbauer Robert          1966 Erlenbach ZH                2:05.48,4     51.18,9  (8400)      5.57 ¦   59.33  1081.¦
FunW       ---  Buche Nicole              1977 Zürich                        38.23,7     12.37,1 (22030)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       59. Büchel Daniel             1968 Oberriet SG                 1:26.36,6     12.07,1   (200)      4.06 ¦   39.32    53.¦
K-M40      102. Büchel Heinz              1963 Dällikon                      54.29,3     18.09,8 (18382)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      209. Büchel Helmut             1964 Heerbrugg                   1:34.33,7     20.04,2   (682)      4.28 ¦   42.30   161.¦
H-M30      118. Büchel Michel             1976 Bachenbülach                1:34.08,6     28.38,4  (3059)      4.27 ¦   44.07   148.¦
H-M35      909. Büchel-Platz Diego        1970 Landquart                   2:24.04,1   1:18.11,0 (11645)      6.49 ¦ 1:08.04   927.¦
H-W30      311. Büchel-Platz Pia          1977 Landquart                   2:24.00,3   1:09.13,4 (11646)      6.49 ¦ 1:08.04   320.¦
H-M20      247. Büchel Rainer             1982 Zürich                      1:41.38,0     36.38,9 (10354)      4.49 ¦   46.26   233.¦
H-M20      652. Büchel Stefan             1979 Zürich                      2:20.54,7   1:15.55,6  (8401)      6.40 ¦ 1:04.13   662.¦
K-W30       40. Büchel Tina               1974 Effretikon                    52.02,5     13.49,0 (17113)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       47. Bucheli Michael           1975 Luzern                      1:26.11,9     20.41,7   (352)      4.05 ¦   40.07    49.¦
H-M45      114. Bucher Alois              1962 Inwil                       1:32.31,3     21.38,3   (462)      4.23 ¦   41.37    89.¦
H-M35      473. Bucher Andreas            1971 Tagelswangen                1:48.02,2     42.09,1  (4498)      5.07 ¦   48.53   423.¦
H-M30      420. Bucher Andro              1977 Nürensdorf                  1:50.15,0     44.44,8  (6049)      5.13 ¦   50.21   401.¦
K-W40      125. Bucher Bea                1962 Meilen                        59.23,8     16.11,4 (17297)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      202. Bucher Beat               1974 Kriens                      1:39.22,2     33.52,0  (4499)      4.42 ¦   46.49   244.¦
H-W30       22. Bucher Claudia            1977 Zürich                      1:40.35,3     25.48,4  (6777)      4.46 ¦   46.32    24.¦
H-M35      480. Bucher Daniel             1971 Wetzikon ZH                 1:48.11,2     42.18,1  (5475)      5.07 ¦   49.39   480.¦
H-M40      558. Bucher René               1965 Zürich                      1:45.57,9     31.28,4  (3336)      5.01 ¦   49.01   576.¦
H-M60       99. Bucher Reto               1947 Grosshöchstetten            1:59.16,1     25.19,7  (9611)      5.39 ¦   54.27    98.¦
K-W50       51. Bucher-Richei Anita       1953 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.59,9     13.04,3 (17090)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       90. Bucher Sarah              1978 Zürich                      1:51.05,2     36.18,3  (6171)      5.15 ¦   52.53   120.¦
M-JC        23. Büchi Alessio             1996 Neerach                        6.07,9      0.55,2 (25009)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      305. Büchi Patrick             1970 Zürich                      1:41.51,9     35.58,8  (2668)      4.49 ¦   45.45   259.¦
H-M20      111. Büchi Rouven              1982 Uster                       1:33.30,1     28.31,0  (2259)      4.25 ¦   43.43   130.¦
H-W30      116. Büchi Simone              1975 Brütten                     1:53.34,3     38.47,4  (5661)      5.22 ¦   49.52    66.¦
H-W20      411. Büchl Aline               1987 Steinhausen                 2:14.13,2   1:00.16,3  (8403)      6.21 ¦ 1:03.02   434.¦
H-M35      380. Büchler Matthias          1969 Zürich                      1:44.33,7     38.40,6  (5285)      4.57 ¦   45.38   249.¦
K-W30      138. Buchli Claudia            1976 Wallisellen                   58.54,8     20.41,3 (19180)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      526. Buchli Erwin              1956 Zizers                      2:09.34,0     52.19,1  (8062)      6.08 ¦   57.33   518.¦
K-M20       56. Buchli Rafael             1985 Erlenbach ZH                  50.38,4     16.46,9 (18066)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        68. Buchli Reto               1989 Zizers                      2:02.17,4     57.54,8  (8061)      5.47 ¦   57.33    66.¦
H-M50      271. Buchmann Eduard Walter    1958 Illnau                      1:46.55,1     29.40,2  (5627)      5.04 ¦   49.27   300.¦
H-M50      117. Buchmann Heinz            1957 Nänikon                     1:38.16,2     21.01,3   (527)      4.39 ¦   44.43   117.¦
H-M45      685. Buchmann Markus           1963 Uster                       1:56.39,9     45.46,9  (4274)      5.31 ¦   54.01   724.¦
H-W40      435. Buck Nicole               1964 Nürensdorf                  2:24.12,2   1:02.25,6 (10711)      6.50 ¦ 1:02.16   401.¦
Walk       ---  Budai Cssaba              1933 H-Tatabánya                 1:24.37,5     19.28,5 (20117)      8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      455. Büeler Antonella          1964 Oberrohrdorf                2:40.07,9   1:18.21,3 (12259)      7.35 ¦ 1:09.25   452.¦
H-M40      591. Büeler Martin             1965 Lachen SZ                   1:47.06,9     32.37,4  (6610)      5.04 ¦   51.12   730.¦
Walk       ---  Buff-Mettler Heidi        1955 Dietlikon                   1:24.47,4     19.38,4 (20111)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        58. Bugglin Gina              1997 Küsnacht ZH                    4.44,8      0.49,2 (27015)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       42. Bühler Annette            1970 Wiesendangen                  52.15,3     14.01,8 (17105)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      108. Bühler Caroline           1969 Ebmatingen                    57.22,9     19.09,4 (17200)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       81. Bühler Christoph          1965 Ebmatingen                  1:27.54,1     13.24,6   (578)      4.09 ¦   41.32   112.¦
H-M40      337. Bühler Gerhard            1965 FL-Triesenberg              1:39.14,4     24.44,9  (3338)      4.42 ¦   44.33   264.¦
NWalk      ---  Bühler Hansjürg           1935 Stadel b. Niederglatt       1:35.58,3     27.58,9 (20264)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      676. Bühler Hanspeter          1962 Sigriswil                   1:56.14,2     45.21,2  (4074)      5.30 ¦   52.01   618.¦
M-ME        23. Bühler Lea                2000 Ebmatingen                     4.43,1      0.40,1 (27213)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       52. Bühler Luzia              1972 Küsnacht ZH                 1:44.31,1     26.13,7  (4501)      4.57 ¦   47.04    36.¦
H-W20       58. Buehler Luzia             1982 Flims Dorf                  1:44.19,8     30.22,9  (4500)      4.56 ¦   47.36    47.¦
H-M40        4. Bühler Marcel             1966 Gommiswald                  1:15.17,7      0.48,2   (165)      3.34 ¦   34.50     2.¦
H-M40      540. Bühler Markus             1964 Elsau                       1:45.25,8     30.56,3  (3614)      4.59 ¦   48.20   520.¦
K-M40       92. Bühler Michael Gregor     1968 Wiesendangen                  53.08,8     16.49,3 (18178)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bühler-Moreno Jasmine     1969 Elsau                       1:19.45,0     11.45,6 (20265)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      326. Bühler Patrick            1970 Sattel                      1:42.57,4     37.04,3  (2719)      4.52 ¦   47.28   339.¦
H-M50      301. Bühler Roland             1957 St. Gallen                  1:49.29,4     32.14,5  (2698)      5.11 ¦   49.19   294.¦
H-M35      556. Bühler Sven               1972 Zürich                      1:51.23,5     45.30,4  (8404)      5.16 ¦   50.50   545.¦
H-M50       97. Bühler Willi              1957 Kloten                      1:36.14,3     18.59,4  (2354)      4.33 ¦   43.36    87.¦
H-M35      806. Buehlmann Christian       1973 Adliswil                    2:06.12,9   1:00.19,8 (10734)      5.58 ¦   56.52   798.¦
K-W20      153. Bühlmann Christine        1983 Heimberg                    1:07.23,5     26.05,3 (17298)      6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M70        7. Bühlmann Jakob            1935 Tuggen                        58.03,2     13.09,2 (18275)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        44. Bühlmann Lina             2001 Sulzbach                       5.52,0      1.14,1 (27412)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      817. Bühlmann Martin           1968 Einsiedeln                  1:54.35,6     40.06,1  (8405)      5.25 ¦   54.37   938.¦
MuKi2      165. Bühlmann Nick             2003 Sulzbach                       7.57,3      3.09,2 (28222)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       98. Bühlmann Tamara           1973 Wallisellen                   55.51,0     17.37,5 (17299)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       25. Buholzer Josef            1952 Hergiswil NW                1:35.15,6     17.38,2  (3264)      4.30 ¦   42.45    21.¦
K-W30      253. Bührer Carole             1970 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.52,1     31.38,6 (19490)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      656. Bührer Chris              1963 Egg b. Zürich               1:55.29,1     44.36,1  (6676)      5.28 ¦   53.35   701.¦
H-M65        1. Bührer Paul               1942 Stäfa                       1:32.01,7       -----   (443)      4.21 ¦   41.49     1.¦
H-M35      283. Buehrer Roger             1969 Dinhard                     1:40.52,5     34.59,4  (1072)      4.46 ¦   45.46   262.¦
H-M35      281. Bührer Roman              1970 Flurlingen                  1:40.46,4     34.53,3  (8406)      4.46 ¦   47.26   336.¦
H-W30      253. Bührer Simona             1975 Schaffhausen                2:09.35,8     54.48,9 (12213)      6.08 ¦   57.54   218.¦
K-W30      189. Bührer Yvonne             1974 Nunningen                   1:02.37,5     24.24,0 (19181)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      284. Bukow Johannes            1974 D-Mannheim                  1:43.39,4     38.09,2  (4502)      4.54 ¦   48.15   305.¦
H-M35      295. Bulich Andreas            1972 Uster                       1:41.19,6     35.26,5  (3625)      4.48 ¦   47.39   348.¦
H-M45      519. Bull-Larsen Thomas        1960 Küsnacht ZH                 1:49.09,5     38.16,5  (5329)      5.10 ¦   51.25   591.¦
H-M50      467. Bulling Helmut            1958 Koppigen                    2:01.06,6     43.51,7  (6596)      5.44 ¦   54.27   444.¦
H-M30      386. Bumann Jan                1975 Lausanne                    1:48.27,3     42.57,1  (4503)      5.08 ¦   50.06   394.¦
H-M20       74. Bumann Richard            1988 Aarwangen                   1:29.34,6     24.35,5   (531)      4.14 ¦   40.39    69.¦
FunW       ---  Bunda Christina           1981 Uster                         40.58,1     15.11,5 (22031)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      278. Buner Daniela             1987 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          2:00.50,4     46.53,5 (12260)      5.43 ¦   57.28   321.¦
H-M30       19. Buner Roger               1975 Walenstadt                  1:22.34,1     17.03,9   (515)      3.54 ¦   38.03    23.¦
K-M20       53. Bunjaku Xhevdel           1983 Zürich                        50.19,9     16.28,4 (16237)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      144. Bünter Jean Pierre        1952 Hombrechtikon               1:52.17,3     34.39,9  (8407)      5.19 ¦   54.10   185.¦
H-M30      360. Buntz Marcel              1975 Zürich                      1:46.52,3     41.22,1  (5510)      5.03 ¦   50.40   416.¦
H-M35       79. Bünzli Markus             1970 Löhningen                   1:30.25,1     24.32,0   (641)      4.17 ¦   41.27    74.¦
H-M35      381. Burch Alois               1970 Alpnach Dorf                1:44.34,7     38.41,6  (8408)      4.57 ¦   50.01   510.¦
H-M45      381. Burch Markus              1961 Buchrain                    1:44.21,9     33.28,9  (3735)      4.56 ¦   46.30   293.¦
H-M55      169. Burdet Jacques            1953 Winterthur                  1:55.35,3     37.57,9  (4401)      5.28 ¦   54.55   199.¦
H-M30      582. Bürge André               1975 Horgen                      1:59.55,0     54.24,8  (8299)      5.40 ¦   55.16   583.¦
NWalk      ---  Bürge Conny               1968 Schwarzenbach SG            1:28.37,5     20.38,1 (20266)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      747. Bürge Norbert             1972 Horgen                      1:59.57,6     54.04,5  (9627)      5.41 ¦   55.15   757.¦
H-M40      385. Bürge Rochus              1965 Zürich                      1:40.37,4     26.07,9  (4504)      4.46 ¦   48.17   519.¦
NWalk      ---  Bürge Vreni               1942 Mosnang                     1:29.24,8     21.25,4 (20267)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      140. Burgener Bethly           1964 Naters                      1:53.52,6     32.06,0  (7336)      5.23 ¦   52.12   135.¦
H-M35      654. Burgener Damian           1970 Naters                      1:55.27,5     49.34,4  (7337)      5.28 ¦   51.53   600.¦
H-M45      732. Burgener Johann           1959 Volketswil                  1:58.51,8     47.58,8  (8284)      5.38 ¦   54.55   750.¦
M-JD        35. Burger Basil              1998 Uster                          4.19,6      0.34,5 (26013)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       20. Burger Dominik            1963 Uster                       1:24.44,3     13.51,3   (287)      4.00 ¦   39.10    20.¦
H-M30       71. Burger Marcel             1975 Lindau                      1:29.49,4     24.19,2   (867)      4.15 ¦   41.29    74.¦
H-M50      561. Burger Ralph              1955 Uster                       2:22.08,3   1:04.53,4 (11316)      6.44 ¦ 1:00.55   555.¦
H-M45       58. Burger Sigi               1961 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:28.35,1     17.42,1   (587)      4.11 ¦   40.25    52.¦
H-M35      565. Burgermeister Patrick     1969 Münchenstein                1:51.51,4     45.58,3  (5269)      5.18 ¦   49.03   439.¦
H-M20      399. Burgermeister Stefan      1981 St. Gallen                  1:48.12,7     43.13,6  (6173)      5.07 ¦   48.39   344.¦
NWalk      ---  Burgherr Doris            1950 Schindellegi                1:38.09,5     30.10,1 (20268)      9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      373. Bürgi Adrian              1959 Aarberg                     1:44.08,5     33.15,5  (4247)      4.56 ¦   48.46   437.¦
H-M45       83. Bürgi André               1960 Bülach                      1:30.03,8     19.10,8   (340)      4.16 ¦   41.22    77.¦
H-M20      637. Bürgi Daniel              1981 Effingen                    2:13.52,9   1:08.53,8  (3204)      6.20 ¦   55.35   578.¦
NWalk      ---  Bürgi Elvira              1971 Zürich                      1:34.31,8     26.32,4 (20269)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      202. Bürgi Hilde               1964 Aarberg                     1:57.43,3     35.56,7  (8020)      5.34 ¦   54.51   222.¦
H-M35      122. Bürgi Matthias            1973 Zürich                      1:33.28,7     27.35,6  (2110)      4.25 ¦   43.22   142.¦
H-W50      126. Bürgi Theres              1955 Hottwil                     2:18.12,4     47.10,9 (10012)      6.33 ¦ 1:01.34   119.¦
H-M35      476. Bürgin Andreas            1969 Winkel                      1:48.04,5     42.11,4  (2525)      5.07 ¦   49.18   454.¦
H-M40     1080. Bürgin Daniel             1964 Spiez                       2:12.36,8     58.07,3 (11018)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.49  1105.¦
H-M50      482. Bürgin Gery               1955 Uster                       2:02.40,7     45.25,8 (10310)      5.48 ¦   57.11   509.¦
H-M30      564. Bürgin Peter              1974 Schaffhausen                1:57.55,3     52.25,1 (11647)      5.35 ¦   54.27   564.¦
H-M30      455. Burgin Yves               1974 Denges                      1:51.53,7     46.23,5  (8411)      5.18 ¦   52.45   504.¦
H-M60       66. Bürgis Albert             1946 Dänikon ZH                  1:51.57,5     18.01,1  (5242)      5.18 ¦   54.12    95.¦
H-MJ        29. Bürgisser Lucio           1990 Zollikon                    1:39.47,5     35.24,9  (3339)      4.43 ¦   46.16    24.¦
M-MC        12. Bürgisser Nicole          1995 Jonen                          6.06,4      0.51,1 (25208)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       30. Bürgler Jonas             1982 Zürich                      1:22.19,4     17.20,3   (261)      3.54 ¦   37.54    27.¦
K-W20        7. Bürgler Maria             1979 Zürich                        44.04,7      2.46,5 (17300)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      382. Bürgler Mike              1969 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:44.35,7     38.42,6  (4506)      4.57 ¦   48.55   424.¦
H-M30      702. Burgmaier René            1976 FL-Triesen                    51.26,8        Maur  (4507)      ---- ¦   51.26   446.¦
K-W20       23. Buri Annette              1980 Thun                          50.09,5      8.51,3 (17054)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      106. Buri Christine            1969 Murten                      1:50.30,8     32.13,4  (7338)      5.14 ¦   50.22    92.¦
H-W20       92. Buri Eveline              1982 Bern                        1:47.50,6     33.53,7  (8817)      5.06 ¦   49.43    91.¦
K-W20       19. Buri Priska               1979 Bern                          49.23,4      8.05,2 (17055)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      598. Buri-Ritter Werner        1959 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     1:52.13,9     41.20,9  (7307)      5.19 ¦   51.54   613.¦
H-W20      354. Buri Sabine               1985 Pfäffikon ZH                2:06.42,4     52.45,5 (11019)      6.00 ¦   57.52   335.¦
H-M50      152. Buri Urs                  1956 Brugg AG                    1:40.27,1     23.12,2  (3705)      4.45 ¦   45.52   157.¦
H-M40      570. Burkart Beat              1965 Fällanden                   1:46.39,1     32.09,6  (5379)      5.03 ¦   51.04   720.¦
H-W20      305. Burkart Janine            1984 Obermumpf                   2:02.33,0     48.36,1  (8412)      5.48 ¦   56.33   295.¦
MuKi2      112. Burkart Luca+Burkart Math 2002 Uster                          7.10,2      2.22,1 (28223)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      801. Burkart Mathias           1971 Uster                       2:05.09,4     59.16,3  (7339)      5.55 ¦   57.12   809.¦
H-M20      470. Burkart Michael           1986 Buchs SG                    1:51.53,8     46.54,7  (4508)      5.18 ¦   49.17   373.¦
H-M50      451. Burkart Ruedi             1955 Buchs SG                    1:59.26,8     42.11,9  (8413)      5.39 ¦   57.06   507.¦
H-W50       74. Burkart Zita              1957 Obermumpf                   2:04.10,2     33.08,7  (8414)      5.53 ¦   56.33    74.¦
H-W45      152. Bürke Heidi               1963 Bellikon                    1:58.10,2     33.15,9  (8291)      5.36 ¦   54.14   149.¦
H-W35      272. Burket Daniela            1970 Muri AG                     2:06.33,2     48.15,8 (10355)      5.59 ¦   57.28   260.¦
H-M35      881. Burkhalter Adrian         1970 Hasle-Rüegsau               2:16.26,1   1:10.33,0  (8415)      6.27 ¦   58.11   820.¦
H-M45      201. Burkhalter Beat           1959 Gümligen                    1:37.20,0     26.27,0  (4116)      4.36 ¦   44.40   198.¦
K-M30       69. Burkhalter Christoph      1971 Uster                         50.02,1     12.41,4 (18008)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Burkhalter Jakob          1941 Uster                       1:27.24,9     19.25,5 (20270)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      176. Burkhalter Nadine         2003 Uster                          8.11,2      3.23,1 (28224)      6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      204. Burkhalter Priska         1973 Uster                         11.42,2      6.54,1 (28225)      9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Burkhalter Regina         1940 Uster                       1:33.06,8     25.07,4 (20271)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      374. Burkhard Jean-Robert      1957 Jegenstorf                  1:53.42,9     36.28,0  (4331)      5.23 ¦   49.15   289.¦
H-M35      919. Burkhard Martin           1970 Siebnen                     2:30.56,6   1:25.03,5 (10639)      7.09 ¦ 1:10.04   929.¦
NWalk      ---  Burkhard Milka            1949 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.21,4     36.22,0 (20272)     10.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      446. Burkhard Patrizia         1968 Dübendorf                   2:30.09,2   1:08.22,6 (10357)      7.06 ¦ 1:06.01   438.¦
H-W20      485. Burkhard Regula           1986 Kehrsatz                    2:37.37,0   1:23.40,1 (11648)      7.28 ¦ 1:17.21   490.¦
H-M45      193. Burkhard Ulrich           1961 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:37.08,9     26.15,9  (6174)      4.36 ¦   45.22   228.¦
M-JC        26. Burkhardt Jérémie         1995 Cheseaux-Lausanne              6.09,6      0.56,9 (25010)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       47. Burkhardt Josef           1966 Oberglatt ZH                  47.04,8     10.45,3 (18179)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       66. Burkhardt Peter           1949 Safenwil                      58.55,0     23.31,4 (18351)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      171. Burkhart Doris            1966 Hilterfingen                1:56.23,1     34.36,5  (8416)      5.30 ¦   53.17   162.¦
H-W20      158. Burkhart Sarah            1982 Pfäffikon ZH                1:52.49,7     38.52,8  (8417)      5.20 ¦   52.14   154.¦
NWalk      ---  Bürki-Adolf Elisabeth     1960 Grasswil                    1:34.02,9     26.03,5 (20273)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      172. Bürki Garavaldi Monica    1973 Stäfa                          8.06,3      3.18,2 (28226)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      111. Bürki Gisela              1962 Dübendorf                   1:53.39,8     28.45,5  (8009)      5.23 ¦   52.48   120.¦
K-MJA       22. Bürki Levyn               1992 Grasswil                      45.58,7      9.48,2 (16134)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1141. Bürki Roger               1964 Fällanden                   2:37.08,0   1:22.38,5 (12515)      7.26 ¦ 1:07.29  1145.¦
H-W40      397. Bürki Vera                1967 Balterswil                  2:15.40,1     53.53,5 (12170)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.17   415.¦
K-M30       78. Burla Bo                  1973 Zürich                        52.14,4     14.53,7 (18045)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      353. Burri Corinne             1973 Bern                        2:21.51,1   1:03.33,7 (11020)      6.43 ¦ 1:04.19   355.¦
H-M30      269. Burri Luc                 1974 Steinhausen                 1:42.59,8     37.29,6 (11021)      4.52 ¦   50.36   411.¦
H-M35      298. Burri Marco               1972 Zürich                      1:41.24,3     35.31,2  (5541)      4.48 ¦   48.27   388.¦
H-W40       45. Burri Margrit             1967 Wila                        1:44.31,2     22.44,6  (7122)      4.57 ¦   50.31    95.¦
H-M40      100. Burri Martin              1968 Roggwil BE                  1:29.11,9     14.42,4   (683)      4.13 ¦   41.47   127.¦
H-W35      128. Burri-Suter Monika        1970 Steinhausen                 1:53.27,6     35.10,2  (6177)      5.22 ¦   54.30   185.¦
H-M45      410. Burri Thomas              1963 Aathal-Seegräben            1:45.29,7     34.36,7  (4287)      4.59 ¦   48.21   411.¦
H-M40     1002. Bürzle Josef              1964 FL-Balzers                  2:04.50,9     50.21,4 (10358)      5.55 ¦   56.33  1004.¦
H-M40      844. Busby Andrew              1967 Zürich                      1:55.41,1     41.11,6  (8419)      5.28 ¦   52.58   850.¦
K-M40      111. Büschi Hanspeter          1965 Solothurn                     55.38,0     19.18,5 (18067)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       97. Buser Andrea              1970 Unterengstringen               7.02,3      2.14,2 (28227)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      352. Buser Franz               1963 Rüfenacht BE                1:43.15,7     32.22,7  (4264)      4.53 ¦   48.44   434.¦
NWalk      ---  Buser Karin               1974 Ormalingen                  1:30.44,5     22.45,1 (20784)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        15. Buser Patrick             1995 Ormalingen                     5.56,8      0.44,1 (25050)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        55. Buser Silvan              2000 Ormalingen                     4.47,4      0.54,9 (26304)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      902. Buser Stefan              1967 Unterengstringen            1:58.13,8     43.44,3  (8115)      5.36 ¦   58.02  1051.¦
H-M20      593. Buess Fabian              1982 Zürich                      2:02.40,0     57.40,9 (10011)      5.48 ¦   56.23   600.¦
K-W20       10. Buss Ladina               1988 Starrkirch-Wil                46.42,9      5.24,7 (17038)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       30. Buess Philippe            1974 Volketswil                     5.53,0      1.04,9 (28221)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      377. Buss Thomas               1959 Starrkirch-Wil              1:44.17,5     33.24,5  (3340)      4.56 ¦   46.11   277.¦
H-M50      196. Büsser Bruno              1958 Rüti ZH                     1:42.57,0     25.42,1  (2109)      4.52 ¦   44.23   106.¦
H-MJ        26. Büsser Manuel             1989 Rüti ZH                     1:39.09,0     34.46,4  (3288)      4.41 ¦   44.19    16.¦
H-W45      178. Büsser Marie-Therese      1960 Rüti ZH                     2:01.06,4     36.12,1  (9466)      5.44 ¦   56.20   192.¦
FunW       ---  Busset Maria              1981 Dietlikon                     33.54,1      8.07,5 (22032)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      127. Bussinger Anita           1966 Oetwil am See               1:52.22,5     30.35,9  (7047)      5.19 ¦   51.20   112.¦
H-W50       31. Bussmann Doris            1956 Horriwil                    1:53.50,9     22.49,4  (8132)      5.23 ¦   53.27    42.¦
H-W30      281. Bütikofer Sandra          1977 Bennwil                     2:15.17,2   1:00.30,3 (11258)      6.24 ¦ 1:00.30   260.¦
NWalk      ---  Bütikofer Sonja           1964 Adliswil                    1:33.01,8     25.02,4 (20274)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      109. Bütler Ernst              1944 Erlenbach ZH                2:02.12,3     28.15,9  (7687)      5.47 ¦   55.59   109.¦
H-M30      111. Bütler Reto               1978 Zug                         1:33.45,1     28.14,9  (3341)      4.26 ¦   43.41   128.¦
H-M45      709. Butterweck Axel           1960 Mörigen                     1:57.41,0     46.48,0  (8421)      5.34 ¦   54.24   737.¦
H-W45      141. Büttiker Irène            1963 Gutenswil                   1:57.00,0     32.05,7  (8422)      5.32 ¦   54.51   163.¦
H-M60       96. Buttliger Peter           1946 Zürich                      1:58.16,8     24.20,4  (7247)      5.36 ¦   52.53    80.¦
M-MD        57. Büttner Chantal           1998 Zürich                         4.43,7      0.48,1 (27016)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         9. Büttner Michael           1996 Zürich                         5.45,7      0.33,0 (25011)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      610. Button Danny              1976 Zürich                      2:02.40,8     57.10,6  (8423)      5.48 ¦   56.54   618.¦
H-M50      433. Bützberger Urs            1956 Zürich                      1:58.18,1     41.03,2  (8063)      5.36 ¦   55.26   469.¦
H-M45      543. Buzzi Andreas             1962 Stallikon                   1:49.55,5     39.02,5  (5251)      5.12 ¦   50.37   559.¦
H-M40      416. Byers Mark                1967 GB-London                   1:41.40,0     27.10,5  (3342)      4.49 ¦   48.32   535.¦

Total 1255



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.